Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City                   State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1011 Randolph Curley    M      Tonalea                AZ    US      7:47:47.1  7:47:47.1  9:21  35  57.6       1        M 30-39  
2     1372 Tony Molfino       M      Ben Lomond             CA    US      8:02:23.2  8:02:23.2  9:39  38  56.5       2        M 30-39  
3     1399 Don Reichelt       M      Boulder                CO    US      8:24:28.5  8:24:28.5  10:05 31  53.1       3        M 30-39  
3     1473 Steven Cornelius   M      Valparaiso             FL    US      8:24:28.5  8:24:28.5  10:05 36  53.6       3        M 30-39  
5     1435 Sergey Trudolyubov M      Los Alamos             NM    US      8:30:50.5  8:30:50.5  10:13 43  55.2       1        M 40-49  
6     1297 Brian Heese        M      Modesto                CA    US      8:34:40.2  8:34:40.2  10:18 55  60.7       1        M 50-59  
7     1356 Michael McKnight   M      Smithfield             UT    US      8:44:48.0  8:44:48.0  10:30 27  51.1       1        M 20-29  
8     1476 Mark Hammond       M      Millcreek              UT    US      8:51:09.6  8:51:09.6  10:37 31  50.5       5        M 30-39  
9     1285 Andrew Glaze       M      Redlands               CA    US      8:58:58.8  8:58:58.8  10:47 39  50.8       6        M 30-39  
10    1393 Jack Pilla         M      Charlotte              VT    US      9:04:36.8  9:04:36.8  10:54 58  59.0       2        M 50-59  
11    1305 Ian Horne          M      Barrington             RI    US      9:16:48.2  9:16:48.2  11:08 22  48.1       2        M 20-29  
12    1322 Matt Krauss        M      Macon                  GA    US      9:20:26.9  9:20:26.9  11:13 31  47.8       7        M 30-39  
13    1012 Gabriel Tsosie     M      Page                   AZ    US      9:25:03.9  9:25:03.9  11:18 39  48.5       8        M 30-39  
14    1283 Tom Gemar          M      Richmond               UT    US      9:28:46.7  9:28:46.7  11:23 40  48.5       2        M 40-49  
15    1475 Scott Wetzel       M      Sandy                  UT    US      9:31:14.4  9:31:14.4  11:25 41  48.6       3        M 40-49  
16    1408 Heidi Sauerland    F      Steamboat Springs      CO    US      9:33:20.8  9:33:20.8  11:28 31  51.6       1        F 30-39  
17    1312 Tom Johnson        M      Portland               OR    US      9:33:41.5  9:33:41.5  11:28 48  51.2       4        M 40-49  
18    1389 Brad Peterson      M      Queen Creek            AZ    US      9:39:59.8  9:39:59.8  11:36 39  47.2       9        M 30-39  
19    1236 Jason Cannan       M      Conifer                CO    US      9:40:01.5  9:40:01.5  11:36 29  46.2       3        M 20-29  
20    1462 Brett Wilson       M      80917                  CO    US      9:40:14.0  9:40:14.0  11:36 49  51.1       5        M 40-49  
21    1444 T.J. Vineyard      M      Pflugerville           TX    US      10:00:35.4 10:00:35.4 12:01 43  46.9       6        M 40-49  
22    1396 Mario Ramirez      M      Phoenix                AZ    US      10:01:16.4 10:01:16.4 12:02 42  46.5       7        M 40-49  
23    1362 Todd Mickolwin     M      Richmond Hill          ON    CA      10:07:14.9 10:07:14.9 12:09 49  48.8       8        M 40-49  
24    1443 Brandon Vaughn     M      Hillsboro              MO    US      10:16:36.8 10:16:36.8 12:20 40  44.7       9        M 40-49  
25    1456 Lisa Wenderoth     F      Chicago                IL    US      10:22:51.2 10:22:51.2 12:27 52  55.4       1        F 50-59  
26    1411 Casey Schutte      M      Oakland                CA    US      10:25:35.1 10:25:35.1 12:31 35  43.1       10       M 30-39  
27    1251 Jason Crites       M      Imperial               MO    US      10:27:18.9 10:27:18.9 12:33 41  44.2       10       M 40-49  
28    1382 Billy Oliver       M      Tucson                 AZ    US      10:28:38.0 10:28:38.0 12:34 52  48.4       3        M 50-59  
29    1429 Stuart Sugden      M      Bella Bella            BC    CA      10:30:12.3 10:30:12.3 12:36 48  46.6       11       M 40-49  
30    1375 Shalise Morgan     F      Orem                   UT    US      10:33:22.6 10:33:22.6 12:40 42  48.9       1        F 40-49  
31    1337 Leo Lesperance     M      Erie                   CO    US      10:34:36.0 10:34:36.0 12:42 45  45.2       12       M 40-49  
32    1318 David Klatt        M      Brooklyn               NY    US      10:35:09.6 10:35:09.6 12:42 31  42.2       11       M 30-39  
33    1428 Mark Stephan       M      Phoenix                AZ    US      10:36:14.6 10:36:14.6 12:43 50  47.0       4        M 50-59  
34    1234 Colleen Burns      F      Coronado               CA    US      10:36:44.7 10:36:44.7 12:44 27  46.5       1        F 20-29  
35    1288 Sylvia Greer       F      Layton                 UT    US      10:46:24.7 10:46:24.7 12:56 38  46.7       2        F 30-39  
36    1276 Andy Fischer       M      Phoenix                AZ    US      10:51:31.8 10:51:31.8 13:02 49  45.5       13       M 40-49  
37    1472 Zhaoshi Zheng      M      San Diego              CA    US      10:51:36.1 10:51:36.1 13:02 30  41.1       12       M 30-39  
38    1321 Joel Kolling       M      Gilbert                AZ    US      10:52:28.6 10:52:28.6 13:03 51  46.2       5        M 50-59  
39    1324 Vito La Bella      M      El Cajon               CA    US      10:59:58.2 10:59:58.2 13:12 49  44.9       14       M 40-49  
40    1221 Greg Bergeron      M      San Diego              CA    US      11:00:21.7 11:00:21.7 13:12 46  43.8       15       M 40-49  
41    1299 Salley Hernandez   F      San Diego              CA    US      11:00:27.4 11:00:27.4 13:13 51  51.6       2        F 50-59  
42    1201 Matt Abbotts       M      Calumet                MI    US      11:02:22.7 11:02:22.7 13:15 32  40.5       13       M 30-39  
43    1432 Michael Tobias     M      Phoenix                AZ    US      11:07:42.3 11:07:42.3 13:21 39  41.0       14       M 30-39  
44    1350 Russell Matteson   M      Redmond                WA    US      11:09:36.9 11:09:36.9 13:24 27  40.0       4        M 20-29  
45    1242 Raymond Churgovich M      Broomfield             CO    US      11:12:17.7 11:12:17.7 13:27 51  44.9       6        M 50-59  
46    1442 Carlos Vasquez     M      Rancho Santa Margarita CA    US      11:14:36.8 11:14:36.8 13:30 54  45.9       7        M 50-59  
47    1359 Shannon McQuaid    F      Tempe                  AZ    US      11:15:21.7 11:15:21.7 13:30 44  46.6       2        F 40-49  
48    1404 Kristin Russell    F      Tempe                  AZ    US      11:19:07.5 11:19:07.5 13:35 34  43.8       3        F 30-39  
49    1468 Natalie Youtsey    F      California             KY    US      11:25:25.4 11:25:25.4 13:43 30  43.2       4        F 30-39  
50    1400 Stacie Riddle      F      San Francisco          CA    US      11:25:39.8 11:25:39.8 13:43 37  43.8       5        F 30-39  
51    1484 Roger Doyle        M      Terril                 IA    US      11:28:41.8 11:28:41.8 13:46 41  40.3       16       M 40-49  
52    1427 Craig Stahl        M      Providence             UT    US      11:30:23.2 11:30:23.2 13:48 48  42.6       17       M 40-49  
53    1398 Chris Raver        M      Saratoga Springs       UT    US      11:34:29.9 11:34:29.9 13:53 40  39.7       18       M 40-49  
54    1311 Tony Issenmann     M      Durango                CO    US      11:34:50.5 11:34:50.5 13:54 37  39.0       15       M 30-39  
55    1261 David Dobson       M      Centerville            OH    US      11:35:00.3 11:35:00.3 13:54 40  39.7       19       M 40-49  
56    1301 Brian Hoffmann     M      Louisville             CO    US      11:35:09.0 11:35:09.0 13:54 51  43.4       8        M 50-59  
57    1329 Caleb Larsen       M      Kalamazoo              MI    US      11:38:04.2 11:38:04.2 13:58 37  38.9       16       M 30-39  
58    1367 Chuck Mills        M      Phoenix                AZ    US      11:38:06.0 11:38:06.0 13:58 57  45.6       9        M 50-59  
59    1214 Rohan Aurora       M      Hawthorne              CA    US      11:40:08.9 11:40:08.9 14:00 27  38.3       5        M 20-29  
60    1343 Kristin Lundy      F      Charlotte              VT    US      11:40:37.7 11:40:37.7 14:01 47  46.3       3        F 40-49  
61    1425 Jennifer Sorrell   F      Essex Junction         VT    US      11:40:39.1 11:40:39.1 14:01 53  49.9       3        F 50-59  
62    1355 Elise McKnight     F      Fort Collins           CO    US      11:43:38.3 11:43:38.3 14:04 35  42.4       6        F 30-39  
63    1316 Linton Kerr        M      Kingsport              TN    US      11:44:51.6 11:44:51.6 14:06 51  42.8       10       M 50-59  
64    1430 Rachel Thomas      F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      11:45:08.0 11:45:08.0 14:06 43  44.2       4        F 40-49  
65    1317 Meggin Kirk        F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      11:45:11.5 11:45:11.5 14:06 42  43.9       5        F 40-49  
66    1207 Christian Andrade  M      Worcester              MA    US      11:47:46.8 11:47:46.8 14:09 41  39.2       20       M 40-49  
67    1360 Russ Metteer       M      Roseville              CA    US      11:48:02.4 11:48:02.4 14:10 43  39.8       21       M 40-49  
68    1431 Douglas Thompson   M      Morganton              NC    US      11:49:19.6 11:49:19.6 14:11 49  41.8       22       M 40-49  
69    1452 Aida Wasilewski    F      San Juan Capistrano    CA    US      11:50:39.4 11:50:39.4 14:13 55  50.5       4        F 50-59  
70    1005 Stanford Lake      M      Kayenta                AZ    US      11:51:20.6 11:51:20.6 14:14 41  39.0       23       M 40-49  
71    1445 Tracy Voelker      F      Carnelian Bay          CA    US      11:54:12.6 11:54:12.6 14:17 42  43.3       6        F 40-49  
72    1465 Katie Wyatt        F      Truckee                CA    US      11:54:18.2 11:54:18.2 14:17 32  41.5       7        F 30-39  
73    1254 Scott Daniel       M      Las Vegas              NV    US      11:56:29.3 11:56:29.3 14:20 48  41.0       24       M 40-49  
74    1413 Bryan Selm         M      Collingswood           NJ    US      11:57:00.5 11:57:00.5 14:20 37  37.8       17       M 30-39  
75    1295 Scott Harris       M      Haddonfield            NJ    US      11:57:02.0 11:57:02.0 14:20 37  37.8       18       M 30-39  
76    1215 Christian Bailey   M      Scottsdale             AZ    US      11:57:40.9 11:57:40.9 14:21 37  37.8       19       M 30-39  
77    1354 Melissa McKeehan   F      Silverado              CA    US      11:57:53.6 11:57:53.6 14:21 31  41.2       8        F 30-39  
78    1315 Michael Kendig     M      Alpine                 UT    US      11:58:37.3 11:58:37.3 14:22 37  37.7       20       M 30-39  
79    1479 Brian Franklin     M      Tulsa                  OK    US      11:59:17.6 11:59:17.6 14:23 43  39.2       25       M 40-49  
80    1402 Mark Roberts       M      Las Vegas              NV    US      12:02:52.2 12:02:52.2 14:27 51  41.7       11       M 50-59  
81    1294 Ben Harber         M      Las Vegas              NV    US      12:02:54.8 12:02:54.8 14:27 38  37.7       21       M 30-39  
82    1346 Pete Malen         M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      12:04:58.8 12:04:58.8 14:30 53  42.4       12       M 50-59  
83    1349 Justin Matkin      M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      12:05:02.0 12:05:02.0 14:30 44  39.2       26       M 40-49  
84    1365 Darin Miller       M      Fontana                CA    US      12:05:54.4 12:05:54.4 14:31 48  40.5       27       M 40-49  
85    1293 Melynda Hamilton   F      Evergreen              CO    US      12:06:07.4 12:06:07.4 14:31 46  44.2       7        F 40-49  
86    1212 Olga Aronov        F      San Francisco          CA    US      12:06:22.2 12:06:22.2 14:32 38  41.5       9        F 30-39  
87    1371 Emilee Molfino     F      Ben Lomond             CA    US      12:06:29.0 12:06:29.0 14:32 37  41.3       10       F 30-39  
88    1386 Brian Passey       M      Taylorsville           UT    US      12:10:16.1 12:10:16.1 14:36 44  38.9       28       M 40-49  
89    1369 Ilian Moctezuma    F      Bonsall                CA    US      12:10:36.2 12:10:36.2 14:37 48  44.9       8        F 40-49  
90    1217 Oscar Banda        M      Dana Point             CA    US      12:11:13.5 12:11:13.5 14:37 50  40.9       13       M 50-59  
91    1406 Eugene Saghi       M      Colorado Springs       CO    US      12:11:59.0 12:11:59.0 14:38 58  43.9       14       M 50-59  
92    1319 Lisa Klinkenberg   F      Winchester             MA    US      12:12:56.9 12:12:56.9 14:40 43  42.6       9        F 40-49  
93    1232 Chris Burling      M      Kowloon                              12:16:44.2 12:16:44.2 14:44 34  36.5       22       M 30-39  
94    1240 Natalia Castaneda  F      Miami                  FL    US      12:17:03.3 12:17:03.3 14:44 38  40.9       11       F 30-39  
95    1274 Bevin Feutrier     F      Hamilton               MT    US      12:17:46.2 12:17:46.2 14:45 38  40.9       12       F 30-39  
96    1246 Nyleva Corley      F      Austin                 TX    US      12:21:16.1 12:21:16.1 14:50 42  41.7       10       F 40-49  
97    1235 Joaquin Campos     M      Doral                  FL    US      12:24:23.7 12:24:23.7 14:53 39  36.8       23       M 30-39  
98    1004 Lynn John          F      Shiprock               NM    US      12:28:38.3 12:28:38.3 14:58 42  41.3       11       F 40-49  
99    1426 Kathi Spillane     F      Denver                 CO    US      12:30:06.2 12:30:06.2 15:00 43  41.6       12       F 40-49  
100   1298 Nate Hein          M      Mancos                 CO    US      12:30:11.2 12:30:11.2 15:00 38  36.3       24       M 30-39  
101   1204 Joe Amend          M      Salida                 CO    US      12:30:44.1 12:30:44.1 15:01 31  35.7       25       M 30-39  
102   1205 Stephanie Amend    F      Salida                 CO    US      12:30:49.8 12:30:49.8 15:01 37  40.0       13       F 30-39  
103   1007 Melvin Platero     M      Fruitland              NM    US      12:32:48.0 12:32:48.0 15:03 34  35.7       26       M 30-39  
104   1296 Mike Harvey        M      Lakeside               CA    US      12:34:17.3 12:34:17.3 15:05 50  39.6       15       M 50-59  
105   1339 Jeff Liu           M      Irvine                 CA    US      12:34:53.4 12:34:53.4 15:06 42  37.0       29       M 40-49  
106   1326 Sarah Laidlaw      F      Portland               OR    US      12:35:14.5 12:35:14.5 15:06 35  39.5       14       F 30-39  
107   1348 Rebecca Martin     F      Las Vegas              NV    US      12:37:38.6 12:37:38.6 15:09 34  39.3       15       F 30-39  
108   1383 Karina Pack        F      Holbrook               AZ    US      12:39:13.2 12:39:13.2 15:11 41  40.5       13       F 40-49  
109   1203 Paulo Aguilar      M      Encino                 CA    US      12:39:41.0 12:39:41.0 15:12 35  35.5       27       M 30-39  
110   1277 David Frey         M      Columbia               MO    US      12:39:51.9 12:39:51.9 15:12 37  35.7       28       M 30-39  
111   1244 Andre Cojocaru     M      Outremont              QC    CA      12:42:03.5 12:42:03.5 15:14 52  39.9       16       M 50-59  
112   1268 Emmanuelle Dudon   F      Outremont              QC    CA      12:42:08.5 12:42:08.5 15:15 48  43.1       14       F 40-49  
113   1470 John Zeier         M      Vancouver              WA    US      12:42:13.0 12:42:13.0 15:15 64  44.7       1        M 60-69  
114   1211 Emily Antos        F      Falls Church           VA    US      12:42:37.2 12:42:37.2 15:15 27  38.8       2        F 20-29  
115   1202 Diana Agostini     F      San Diego              CA    US      12:42:55.4 12:42:55.4 15:16 31  38.8       16       F 30-39  
116   1238 Keith Carter       M      Orem                   UT    US      12:44:29.1 12:44:29.1 15:17 50  39.1       17       M 50-59  
117   1216 Coco Baker         F      Rancho Murieta         CA    US      12:45:16.4 12:45:16.4 15:18 42  40.4       15       F 40-49  
118   1239 Merilee Carter     F      Phoenix                AZ    US      12:53:39.0 12:53:39.0 15:28 44  40.7       16       F 40-49  
119   1308 Charles Hursh      M      Chandler               AZ    US      12:56:17.2 12:56:17.2 15:32 38  35.1       29       M 30-39  
120   1453 Jean Watson        F      Chandler               AZ    US      12:56:20.2 12:56:20.2 15:32 58  48.2       5        F 50-59  
121   1351 Lee Maxson         M      Chandler               AZ    US      12:56:22.1 12:56:22.1 15:32 55  40.3       18       M 50-59  
122   1256 Maria De Los Reyes F      Oxnard                 CA    US      12:56:25.0 12:56:25.0 15:32 40  39.3       17       F 40-49  
123   1434 Timmy Treon        M      Festus                 MO    US      12:56:27.2 12:56:27.2 15:32 43  36.3       30       M 40-49  
124   1338 Deva Lingemann     F      Cave Creek             AZ    US      12:56:57.7 12:56:57.7 15:32 40  39.3       18       F 40-49  
125   1342 Janelle Louie      F      La Jolla               CA    US      12:57:35.2 12:57:35.2 15:33 32  38.1       17       F 30-39  
126   1310 Adam Isovitsch     M      Prospect               PA    US      12:59:37.2 12:59:37.2 15:36 45  36.8       31       M 40-49  
127   1325 John Lacroix       M      Essex Junction         VT    US      13:02:20.1 13:02:20.1 15:39 55  40.0       19       M 50-59  
128   1455 Tron Welch         M      Louisville             CO    US      13:04:08.1 13:04:08.1 15:41 49  37.8       32       M 40-49  
129   1230 Pat Brown          M      Lafayette              CO    US      13:04:35.3 13:04:35.3 15:42 52  38.8       20       M 50-59  
130   1381 Gn Niere           F      Fairfield              CA    US      13:04:36.9 13:04:36.9 15:42 36  38.1       18       F 30-39  
131   1323 Jeanne Kysar-Carey F      El Dorado Hills        CA    US      13:04:38.2 13:04:38.2 15:42 51  43.4       6        F 50-59  
132   1241 Micky Cecil        M      Moses Lake             WA    US      13:05:56.5 13:05:56.5 15:43 54  39.4       21       M 50-59  
133   1218 Daniel Barnett     M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      13:10:59.2 13:10:59.2 15:49 53  38.8       22       M 50-59  
134   1446 Peter Vrolijk      M      Houston                TX    US      13:11:05.8 13:11:05.8 15:49 58  40.6       23       M 50-59  
135   1290 Erick Gustafson    M      Los Angeles            CA    US      13:11:07.9 13:11:07.9 15:49 31  33.9       30       M 30-39  
136   1403 Victor Runco       M      San Diego              CA    US      13:17:55.0 13:17:55.0 15:58 46  36.2       33       M 40-49  
137   1264 Srikiran Dravida   M      Colorado Springs       CO    US      13:17:59.6 13:17:59.6 15:58 41  34.8       34       M 40-49  
138   1231 Joan Bucklew       F      Phoenix                AZ    US      13:23:38.3 13:23:38.3 16:04 50  41.9       7        F 50-59  
139   1347 Amy Margolis       F      Seattle                WA    US      13:23:41.4 13:23:41.4 16:04 45  39.5       19       F 40-49  
140   1463 David Wilson       M      Seattle                WA    US      13:23:43.2 13:23:43.2 16:04 46  36.0       35       M 40-49  
141   1345 Michael Lyons      M      Fishers                IN    US      13:25:08.7 13:25:08.7 16:06 46  35.9       36       M 40-49  
142   1219 John Bartley       M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      13:29:40.8 13:29:40.8 16:12 64  42.0       2        M 60-69  
143   1480 Jon Martinez       M      Ogden                  UT    US      13:30:22.5 13:30:22.5 16:12 33  33.1       31       M 30-39  
144   1233 Patrick Burling    M      Newtown Square         PA    US      13:30:28.1 13:30:28.1 16:13 45  35.4       37       M 40-49  
145   1258 Steve Decker       M      Indianapolis           IN    US      13:30:38.2 13:30:38.2 16:13 49  36.6       38       M 40-49  
146   1423 Melissa Solomon    F      North Ogden            UT    US      13:31:12.9 13:31:12.9 16:13 34  36.7       19       F 30-39  
147   1377 Mica Moseley       M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      13:33:28.9 13:33:28.9 16:16 48  36.1       39       M 40-49  
148   1376 Heather Moseley    F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      13:33:49.5 13:33:49.5 16:17 47  39.9       20       F 40-49  
149   1378 Amy Nelson         F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      13:33:59.9 13:33:59.9 16:17 44  38.7       21       F 40-49  
150   1379 Darren Nelson      M      Millcreek              UT    US      13:34:01.3 13:34:01.3 16:17 50  36.7       24       M 50-59  
151   1330 Todd Larsen        M      Slc                    UT    US      13:34:03.2 13:34:03.2 16:17 49  36.4       40       M 40-49  
152   1417 Anastasiia Shkolna F      Brooklyn               NY    US      13:34:05.9 13:34:05.9 16:17 25  36.4       3        F 20-29  
153   1331 Jamie Lawson       F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      13:34:06.6 13:34:06.6 16:17 23  36.4       4        F 20-29  
154   1302 Charlotte Holbein  F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      13:34:08.3 13:34:08.3 16:17 24  36.4       5        F 20-29  
155   1332 Samantha Lawson    F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      13:34:10.4 13:34:10.4 16:17 25  36.4       6        F 20-29  
156   1259 Lisa Deyoung       F      Winston Salem          NC    US      13:39:12.3 13:39:12.3 16:23 49  40.6       22       F 40-49  
157   1459 Andy White         M      Holladay               UT    US      13:39:44.9 13:39:44.9 16:24 70  44.1       1        M 70-99  
158   1447 Andrew Wade        M      Saint Augustine        FL    US      13:39:46.5 13:39:46.5 16:24 43  34.4       41       M 40-49  
159   1243 Wayne Coates       M      Prescott               AZ    US      13:41:31.5 13:41:31.5 16:26 69  43.6       3        M 60-69  
160   1284 Baljit Ghattoara   M      Middlesex              GBN           13:41:45.6 13:41:45.6 16:26 50  36.4       25       M 50-59  
161   1237 Arlene Carino      F      London                 GBN           13:42:02.2 13:42:02.2 16:26 51  41.5       8        F 50-59  
162   1467 Amber Young        F      Newcastle              ME    US      13:45:49.2 13:45:49.2 16:31 38  36.5       20       F 30-39  
163   1460 Nicole White       F      Milford                OH    US      13:45:50.6 13:45:50.6 16:31 36  36.2       21       F 30-39  
164   1464 Mary Worth         F      Monticello             UT    US      13:45:53.5 13:45:53.5 16:31 29  35.8       7        F 20-29  
165   1458 Serena Whitcomb    F      Camarillo              CA    US      13:46:39.5 13:46:39.5 16:32 38  36.5       22       F 30-39  
166   1397 Jon Rasmussen      M      Lemon Grove            CA    US      13:47:41.8 13:47:41.8 16:33 35  32.5       32       M 30-39  
167   1206 Paul Amstutz       M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      13:47:43.6 13:47:43.6 16:33 64  41.1       4        M 60-69  
168   1247 Jordan Costello    F      Healdsburg             CA    US      13:48:50.4 13:48:50.4 16:35 31  35.7       23       F 30-39  
169   1416 Loan Shillinger    F      San Diego              CA    US      13:48:57.6 13:48:57.6 16:35 45  38.3       23       F 40-49  
170   1249 Leon Crandell      M      Litchfield Park        AZ    US      13:49:00.6 13:49:00.6 16:35 42  33.7       42       M 40-49  
171   1303 Trevor Holladay    M      Goodyear               AZ    US      13:49:03.2 13:49:03.2 16:35 42  33.7       43       M 40-49  
172   1410 Lynne Scheetz      F      Mohnton                PA    US      13:49:13.2 13:49:13.2 16:35 53  42.2       9        F 50-59  
173   1279 Mary Frost         F      San Diego              CA    US      13:51:48.5 13:51:48.5 16:38 46  38.6       24       F 40-49  
174   1392 Camille Picott     F      Healdsburg             CA    US      13:58:59.5 13:58:59.5 16:47 39  36.2       24       F 30-39  
175   1001 Malcolm Bennett    M      Kaibeto                AZ    US      13:59:27.1 13:59:27.1 16:47 36  32.2       33       M 30-39  
176   1210 Kenneth Anthony    M      Starkville             MS    US      13:59:30.8 13:59:30.8 16:47 45  34.1       44       M 40-49  
177   1209 Katherine Anthony  F      Starkville             MS    US      13:59:34.7 13:59:34.7 16:47 46  38.2       25       F 40-49  
178   1265 Chris Driver       M      Peoria                 AZ    US      13:59:36.2 13:59:36.2 16:48 38  32.4       34       M 30-39  
179   1266 Elissa Driver      F      Peoria                 AZ    US      13:59:40.4 13:59:40.4 16:48 33  35.3       25       F 30-39  
180   1223 Stephanie Berry    F      Miami                  FL    US      14:00:34.7 14:00:34.7 16:49 27  35.2       8        F 20-29  
181   1229 Michael Brown      M      Bardstown              KY    US      14:01:37.2 14:01:37.2 16:50 48  34.9       45       M 40-49  
182   1424 Jeffrey Sontag     M      Brooklyn               NY    US      14:04:52.2 14:04:52.2 16:54 27  31.7       6        M 20-29  
183   1373 Sanish Mondkar     M      San Francisco          CA    US      14:23:27.7 14:23:27.7 17:16 43  32.7       46       M 40-49  
184   1368 Kent Mitchell      M      Capo Beach             CA    US      14:23:39.1 14:23:39.1 17:16 53  35.6       26       M 50-59  
185   1438 Yuan Tung          M      Fremont                CA    US      14:23:42.6 14:23:42.6 17:16 46  33.5       47       M 40-49  
186   1328 Russell Lane       M      Pinon Hills            CA    US      14:28:00.0 14:28:00.0 17:22 26  30.9       7        M 20-29  
187   1224 Sam Bertolino      M      Orlando                FL    US      14:30:00.0 14:30:00.0 17:24 41  31.9       48       M 40-49  
188   1260 Jennifer Dicus     F      Sparks                 NV    US      14:34:00.0 14:34:00.0 17:29 40  34.9       26       F 40-49  
189   1006 Brian Phelps       M      Camp Verde             AZ    US      14:35:00.0 14:35:00.0 17:30 50  34.2       27       M 50-59  
190   1414 Courtney Sher      F      San Diego              CA    US      14:36:00.0 14:36:00.0 17:31 33  33.9       26       F 30-39  
191   1286 Alicja Grace       F      West Hollywood         CA    US      14:36:01.0 14:36:01.0 17:31 34  33.9       27       F 30-39  
192   1385 Matthew Park       M      Washington D.C         DC    US      14:36:02.0 14:36:02.0 17:31 27  30.6       8        M 20-29  
193   1477 Arthur Arnold      M      Redlands               CA    US      14:40:00.0 14:40:00.0 17:36 56  35.9       28       M 50-59  
194   1482 Angela Schatz      F      Irvine                 CA    US      14:40:10.0 14:40:10.0 17:36 49  37.8       27       F 40-49  
195   1222 Philippe Berry     M      Chevy Chase            MD    US      14:42:00.0 14:42:00.0 17:38 50  33.9       29       M 50-59  
196   1454 Shelby Weber       F      Westminster            CA    US      14:45:00.0 14:45:00.0 17:42 33  33.5       28       F 30-39  
197   1245 Luis Contreras     M      Dana Point             CA    US      14:45:01.0 14:45:01.0 17:42 55  35.3       30       M 50-59  
198   1340 Dave Lokey         M      Camarillo              CA    US      14:46:00.0 14:46:00.0 17:43 44  32.1       49       M 40-49  
199   1255 Daren De Heras     M      Monrovia               CA    US      14:50:00.0 14:50:00.0 17:48 43  31.7       50       M 40-49  
200   1250 Edward Crawford    M      Las Vegas              NV    US      14:52:00.0 14:52:00.0 17:50 44  31.9       51       M 40-49  
201   1449 Scot Walls         M      Louisville             KY    US      14:53:00.0 14:53:00.0 17:52 51  33.8       31       M 50-59  
202   1440 Amanda Tuttle      F      Atlanta                GA    US      14:54:00.0 14:54:00.0 17:53 32  33.1       29       F 30-39  
203   1436 Laura Tucker       F      Kennesaw               GA    US      14:55:00.0 14:55:00.0 17:54 29  33.1       9        F 20-29  
204   1361 Brad Michels       M      San Diego              CA    US      14:59:00.0 14:59:00.0 17:59 40  30.7       52       M 40-49  

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/antelope-canyon/#tab-con-20.

Embed Code