Results For
Bryce Canyon Ultras & 30K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name     City                   Bib Number Chip Time  Gun Time   AG Place Age Group 
===== ==================== ====================== ========== ========== ========== ======== ========= 
1     Charlie DeTar        Bozeman                180        21:29:45.2 21:29:45.2 1        M Open    
2     Nicolas Sondaz       SALT LAKE CITY         131        22:01:50.1 22:01:50.1 2        M Open    
3     Chris Pope           West Valley City       321        22:23:23.8 22:23:23.8 3        M Open    
4     Jesus Topete Jr      San Ysidro             120        24:45:49.8 24:45:52.1 1        M 35-39   
5     David Miao           Flushing               280        26:28:22.6 26:28:56.2 1        M 55-59   
6     James Breyfogle      Phoenix                251        26:39:13.7 26:44:04.2 2        M 35-39   
7     Tyler Burke          Newbury Park           347        26:41:05.0 26:41:07.6 3        M 35-39   
8     Sergey Trudolyubov   Los Alamos             350        26:45:51.5 26:45:58.2 1        M 45-49   
9     Matt Ross            Marietta               248        27:14:11.8 27:14:36.3 4        M 35-39   
10    Oswaldo Lopez        Madera                 272        27:24:47.4 27:24:49.4 2        M 45-49   
11    Eric Gilbertson      San Marcos             356        27:25:42.1 27:25:45.4 3        M 45-49   
12    Kristin Marshall     Littleton              370        27:26:46.9 27:26:46.9 1        F Open    
13    Braden Wahr          Lakewood               247        27:31:01.9 27:31:31.1 1        M 30-34   
14    Kevin Goldberg       Broomfield             252        27:52:29.6 27:52:57.5 2        M 30-34   
15    Luis Resendiz        Austin                 287        28:01:20.6 28:01:22.2 5        M 35-39   
16    Dana Morris          Los Alamitos           304        28:16:08.6 28:16:22.6 6        M 35-39   
17    Ryan Timme           Salt Lake City         279        28:31:39.7 28:31:48.7 3        M 30-34   
18    Andrew Kavanagh      Austin                 414        28:32:02.9 28:32:07.4 1        M 40-44   
19    Seth Waddoups        Eden                   296        28:49:31.0 28:49:36.9 7        M 35-39   
20    Maia Detmer          Las Vegas              301        28:50:00.8 28:50:00.8 2        F Open    
21    Brian Wyland         Haleiwa                235        28:57:34.8 28:57:49.8 4        M 30-34   
22    Tom Steidler         Kimberly               124        28:57:37.4 28:57:50.3 1        M 50-54   
23    Thomas Boothby       Laramie                203        29:02:05.6 29:02:09.5 8        M 35-39   
24    Sarah Strong         Arvada                 327        29:08:27.7 29:08:27.7 3        F Open    
25    LUIS LEON            Tucson                 331        29:09:53.5 29:09:58.1 2        M 50-54   
26    Brian Shepherd       Bloomington            199        29:18:52.4 29:21:40.2 4        M 45-49   
27    Robert Lalus         Renton                 348        29:32:17.3 29:32:24.2 5        M 45-49   
28    Kevin Tiffany        Des Moines             274        29:41:45.5 29:42:02.8 6        M 45-49   
29    Miguel Perez         Greensboro             313        30:19:27.0 30:19:27.0 7        M 45-49   
30    Armen Sarrafian      Tucson                 364        30:21:43.0 30:21:48.3 5        M 30-34   
31    Nathan Owens         Layton                 256        30:23:18.8 30:26:57.4 2        M 40-44   
32    Benjamin Shannon     Columbus               302        30:27:21.1 30:27:48.7 9        M 35-39   
33    Michael Adame        San Marcos             381        30:30:51.7 30:30:55.5 8        M 45-49   
34    Caitlin van den Berg Park City              384        30:35:44.5 30:35:56.3 1        F 50-54   
35    Anthony Lounsbery    Edmond                 300        30:39:24.1 30:39:37.2 3        M 40-44   
36    Dana Munari          Universal City         152        30:50:42.5 30:51:02.9 2        M 55-59   
37    Gina Harcrow         Monument               359        30:53:02.0 30:53:16.9 1        F 45-49   
38    Shane Wagner         Bloomington            187        30:55:55.5 30:58:40.6 6        M 30-34   
39    James Donigan        Salt Lake City         151        31:01:10.8 31:03:58.3 10       M 35-39   
40    John Music           Las Vegas              257        31:14:58.7 31:15:24.4 11       M 35-39   
41    Adam Williams        Pullman                183        31:35:20.4 31:38:19.9 7        M 30-34   
42    Darby Voeks          Minneapolis            357        31:36:39.8 31:47:37.7 1        M 25-29   
43    RYAN WATSON          Boulder                286        31:51:35.7 31:52:25.6 12       M 35-39   
44    Brandon McCloy       Dandridge              284        32:00:47.3 32:08:11.3 13       M 35-39   
45    Jason Bailey         Strawberry Plains      191        32:00:49.0 32:08:10.3 14       M 35-39   
46    Rebecca White        West Henrietta         275        32:00:56.0 32:09:15.5 1        F 40-44   
47    Mckay Chamberlain    Salt Lake City         215        32:01:50.3 32:06:54.6 1        M 20-24   
48    Thomas Thewissen     Ixelles                224        32:02:59.8 32:03:05.6 8        M 30-34   
49    Christopher Bruno    Rockville              325        32:08:17.4 32:08:26.6 15       M 35-39   
50    Eric Christman       Berwyn                 308        32:13:18.9 32:13:27.5 4        M 40-44   
51    Jacob Thompson       Los Alamos             329        32:15:52.8 32:16:10.3 2        M 20-24   
52    Steve Tramleasure    Meridian               373        32:16:18.1 32:20:04.7 5        M 40-44   
53    Brian Mansky         La Crosse              282        32:21:47.0 32:21:59.5 16       M 35-39   
54    Kent Ross            Superior               185        32:36:20.6 32:36:49.8 1        M 60-64   
55    Isaiah Roggow        Weed                   225        32:41:27.9 32:41:38.5 6        M 40-44   
56    Jordan Wight         Longmont               369        32:43:52.0 32:55:57.6 17       M 35-39   
57    Donald LaBarge       Midland                231        32:46:36.1 32:46:50.9 9        M 45-49   
58    Eduardo Farfan       Bakersfield            390        32:55:23.6 33:04:39.1 7        M 40-44   
59    Jane Alexandru       Valley Village         104        33:05:46.8 33:12:08.7 8        M 40-44   
60    Antonio Colas Tomas  Redwood City           271        33:06:30.2 33:06:58.1 9        M 40-44   
61    Anthony Harju        Crestline              269        33:06:30.3 33:06:58.6 10       M 40-44   
62    Alan Guevara         Chula Vista            319        33:11:38.6 33:15:15.2 9        M 30-34   
63    William Robinson     Seattle                173        33:16:31.9 33:16:49.8 2        M 25-29   
64    Andi Ramer           San Diego              298        33:17:21.8 33:17:29.7 2        F 45-49   
65    Hohyun Kim           Santa Clara            351        33:25:01.7 33:25:13.2 3        M 55-59   
66    Mark Hecht           AlbuquerqueAlbuquerque 276        33:27:04.4 33:27:42.1 10       M 45-49   
67    Arnab Banerjee       Seattle                214        33:34:41.2 33:37:13.9 11       M 45-49   
68    Joshua Wiley         West Point             312        33:39:54.5 33:42:30.9 10       M 30-34   
69    Jody Petit           Mcminnville            103        33:45:35.7 33:46:25.7 11       M 40-44   
70    John Brady           Park City              166        33:49:04.4 33:49:42.2 12       M 45-49   
71    Casey Brady          Park City              167        33:49:04.5 33:49:40.6 1        F 35-39   
72    Rhonda Braun         Brooklyn               324        33:51:13.8 34:08:44.2 2        F 35-39   
73    Julieann Storm       San Diego              150        33:54:50.7 33:55:07.1 2        F 50-54   
74    Alexandra Friant     Seattle                281        34:22:58.3 34:23:34.9 1        F 25-29   
75    Gordon Finnegan      Jackson                342        34:24:21.9 34:24:39.7 11       M 30-34   
76    Addam Cirbo          Virginia Beach         242        34:39:31.7 34:39:50.8 12       M 40-44   
77    Kyle Vanick          Chesapeake             202        34:39:32.9 34:39:51.2 13       M 40-44   
78    David Ratz           Las Vegas              382        34:41:45.6 34:42:00.2 3        M 25-29   
79    Joseph Grasso        Brooklyn               193        34:45:53.3 34:46:21.1 12       M 30-34   
80    Stefan Fiandeiro     San Jose               377        34:46:00.5 34:46:21.5 3        M 20-24   
81    Gustavo Peña        Simi Valley            155        34:46:06.1 34:46:21.1 14       M 40-44   
82    Gretchen James       Spokane                380        34:56:37.5 34:57:10.5 3        F 45-49   
83    Jenny Yoakum         Spokane                372        34:56:38.5 34:57:10.4 2        F 40-44   
84    Julie Patno          Salt Lake City         213        34:57:39.1 34:58:15.2 4        F 45-49   
85    Virginia Gwyn        Lewisville             375        34:58:06.5 34:58:41.8 3        F 35-39   
86    Masahiro Kitano      Los Angeles            365        35:08:11.4 35:08:21.6 15       M 40-44   
87    John Peabody         Pinedale               317        35:14:42.9 35:14:52.8 1        M 65-69   
88    Lisa Peabody         Pinedale               316        35:14:43.8 35:14:53.7 1        F 55-59   
89    Vic Aguilar          Wilmington             122        35:18:03.1 35:18:35.9 3        M 50-54   
90    McKenzie Valley      Coeur D Alene          218        35:22:14.5 35:22:46.3 2        F 25-29   
91    Ilya Bass            Weston                 200        35:23:52.2 35:40:34.5 13       M 45-49   
92    Shane Bjornlie       Claremont              136        35:24:48.4 35:25:20.7 4        M 50-54   
93    Charles Ventosa      Roseville              165        35:25:30.1 35:26:03.5 14       M 45-49   
94    Kyle Krafft          Bonita Springs         207        35:26:26.6 35:37:16.4 18       M 35-39   
95    Amy Margolis         Seattle                188        35:34:20.6 35:34:44.4 5        F 45-49   
96    Sam Carl             Seattle                107        35:39:26.0 35:39:57.6 3        F 25-29   
97    Scott Mitchell       East Palo Alto         170        35:40:14.9 35:48:05.7 13       M 30-34   
98    Justin Sarmento      Sammamish              142        35:42:01.7 35:42:21.6 19       M 35-39   
99    Eric,( Rick ) Hodges Highlands Ranch        358        35:43:25.0 35:43:47.3 1        M 70-74   
100   Erin Linehan         Denver                 146        35:43:29.3 35:43:50.1 3        F 40-44   
101   April Meehleder      San Bernardino         292        35:44:41.6 35:45:03.2 4        F 35-39   
102   David Dodson         San Bernardino         297        35:44:43.6 35:45:05.3 16       M 40-44   
103   Lacey Kuckelman      Dupont                 306        35:44:47.4 35:45:16.3 1        F 30-34   
104   Kenyon Gale          Logan                  262        35:49:23.4 35:49:39.8 4        M 20-24   
105   Sandip Mukherjee     Edison                 232        35:52:13.4 35:55:30.2 15       M 45-49   
106   Mauricio Puerto      Ventura                241        35:54:39.2 35:54:47.1 16       M 45-49   
107   Chris Wilmott        Bothell                376        35:57:40.3 35:58:09.9 17       M 40-44   
108   Phillip Lowry        Sandy                  378        35:59:45.7 36:00:16.2 5        M 50-54   
109   Jill Clark           Sandy                  379        35:59:45.8 36:00:15.6 4        F 40-44   
110   Tatum Burke                                 391        DNQ        DNQ                           
111   Rebekah Mihm         Elmhurst               255        DNF        DNF        2        F 30-34   
112   Sam Loveless         Yuma                   288        DNF        DNF        6        M 50-54   
113   Damon Chavez         Cedar City             355        DNF        DNF        5        M 20-24   
114   Ben Kalweit          Newport                226        DNF        DNF        14       M 30-34   
115   Rocky Wing           Boise                  102        DNF        DNF        18       M 40-44   
116   PJ Rakoski           Hamburg                238        DNF        DNF        19       M 40-44   
117   David Kesterson      Knoxville              194        DNF        DNF        20       M 35-39   
118   Courtney Chini       Ogden                  138        DNF        DNF        3        F 30-34   
119   Marco Leyva          National City          320        DNF        DNF        15       M 30-34   
120   Bill Thompson        Coraopolis             307        DNF        DNF        7        M 50-54   
121   Jen Halls            Chattanooga            294        DNF        DNF        4        F 30-34   
122   Colin Keller         Malibu                 332        DNF        DNF        20       M 40-44   
123   Tim Sanchez          Layton                 163        DNF        DNF        4        M 55-59   
124   Joe Reed             Albuquerque            233        DNF        DNF        17       M 45-49   
125   Sara Stallings       Breckenridge           345        DNF        DNF        5        F 40-44   
126   T Albert             Los Angeles            111        DNF        DNF        6        F 45-49   
127   Daniel Boyer         Moab                   123        DNF        DNF        21       M 35-39   
128   Ed Walch             Lake Saint Louis       108        DNF        DNF        18       M 45-49   
129   Mathew Porco         Sylmar                 270        DNF        DNF        22       M 35-39   
130   Salvatore St. John   Ashland                245        DNF        DNF        6        M 20-24   
131   Tim Landry           Naples                 222        DNF        DNF        16       M 30-34   
132   Cameron Walker       Wooster                315        DNF        DNF        4        M 25-29   
133   Daniel Haight        Cincinnati             228        DNF        DNF        19       M 45-49   
134   Gretchen Mccabe      Paducah                354        DNF        DNF        6        F 40-44   
135   brett nevin          Manchester Center      305        DNF        DNF        23       M 35-39   
136   Ryan Garrett         Sanford                330        DNF        DNF        17       M 30-34   
137   Carol Pelletier      New York               323        DNF        DNF        6        F 35-39   
138   Cobus van den Berg   PARK CITY              385        DNF        DNF        8        M 50-54   
139   Jared Ford           Herriman               352        DNF        DNF        21       M 40-44   
140   Nick Nyquist         Bellevue               250        DNF        DNF        7        M 20-24   
141   Steffany Elkins      Las Vegas              189        DNF        DNF        7        F 35-39   
142   Britta Anderson      Colorado Springs       240        DNF        DNF        3        F 50-54   
143   Scott Kennedy        Venturat               295        DNF        DNF        20       M 45-49   
144   Holly Thiry          Las Vegas              178        DNF        DNF        7        F 45-49   
145   Karen Framnes        ROCKLIN                249        DNF        DNF        4        F 50-54   
146   Chris Guerra         Virginia Beach         208        DNF        DNF        24       M 35-39   
147   Dan Savage           Fair Oaks              106        DNF        DNF        2        M 60-64   
148   Molly Schumacher     Mount Vernon           265        DNF        DNF        7        F 40-44   
149   Chris Sandberg       Mount Vernon           267        DNF        DNF        22       M 40-44   
150   Jeff Latham          Mount vernon           266        DNF        DNF        23       M 40-44   
151   Brian Schreiber      Henderson              334        DNF        DNF        3        M 60-64   
152   Ramon Baez           Corona                 254        DNF        DNF        25       M 35-39   
153   Michael Foster       Houston                264        DNF        DNF        9        M 50-54   
154   Dustin Ginn          Denver                 179        DNF        DNF        18       M 30-34   
155   Cassandra Bergstrom  Oceanside              367        DNF        DNF        5        F 30-34   
156   Ryan Meyer           Sacramento             361        DNF        DNF        21       M 45-49   
157   Joshua Blazzard      Farr West              197        DNF        DNF        24       M 40-44   
158   Justin Smith         Piedmont               116        DNF        DNF        19       M 30-34   
159   Patrick Hicks        Austin                 277        DNF        DNF        5        M 25-29   
160   Joseph McMenamin     Henderson              318        DNF        DNF        25       M 40-44   
161   Gerardo Jimenez      Riverton               147        DNF        DNF        26       M 40-44   
162   Samuel Louie         Belmont                174        DNF        DNF        10       M 50-54   
163   Jacob Wright         Monterey               105        DNF        DNF        26       M 35-39   
164   Jorge Hernandez      Spanish Fork           162        DNF        DNF        27       M 35-39   
165   Marcelo Sevilla      Chula Vista            309        DNF        DNF        28       M 35-39   
166   James Willson        Bellingham             299        DNF        DNF        2        M 65-69   
167   Richard Garza        Victorville            149        DNF        DNF        11       M 50-54   
168   Chris Johnson        Wrightwood             289        DNF        DNF        27       M 40-44   
169   Antonio Cillo        Twentynine Palms       363        DNF        DNF        29       M 35-39   
170   Ozzie Rosenleaf      Butte                  181        DNF        DNF        22       M 45-49   
171   Andrew Romey         Menlo Park             211        DNF        DNF        5        M 55-59   
172   Paul Tarantino       North Bend             343        DNF        DNF        12       M 50-54   
173   Jason Moreland       Salt Lake City         192        DNF        DNF        28       M 40-44   
174   Kevin Buczek         Durham                 220        DNF        DNF        29       M 40-44   
175   Patrick Burling      Newtown Square         160        DNF        DNF        23       M 45-49   
176   Jaden Mecham         Smithfield             314        DNF        DNF        1        M 15-19   
177   Rankin Salinas       San Francisco          190        DNF        DNF        6        M 25-29   
178   Chris Perino         Sammamish              121        DNF        DNF        13       M 50-54   
179   Heather Simpkins     Lehi                   168        DNF        DNF        8        F 40-44   
180   Chris Hasselback     Castle Rock            349        DNF        DNF        24       M 45-49   
181   Michelle Matys       Elk Ridge              217        DNF        DNF        9        F 40-44   
182   Forrest Stagner      State College          112        DNF        DNF        20       M 30-34   
183   William Rushforth    Los Angeles            371        DNF        DNF        30       M 35-39   
184   Morgan Parker        Salem                  216        DNF        DNF        30       M 40-44   
185   Todd Logan           Oakland                198        DNF        DNF        31       M 35-39   
186   Steve Huff           Clearfield             129        DNF        DNF        31       M 40-44   
187   Patrick Murray       Denver                 158        DNF        DNF        21       M 30-34   
188   Phil Denson          Marietta               258        DNF        DNF        25       M 45-49   
189   Grant Muller         Marietta               259        DNF        DNF        32       M 35-39   
190   Heather Waugh        Wheelersburg           141        DNF        DNF        6        F 30-34   
191   Lisa Franzen         Chillicothe            139        DNF        DNF        7        F 30-34   
192   Caroline Jonsson     Salida                 360        DNF        DNF        8        F 30-34   
193   Joshua Klatt         Park City              340        DNF        DNF        26       M 45-49   
194   Chad Huff            Long Beach             366        DNF        DNF        33       M 35-39   
195   Michael Thomas       Long Beach             336        DNF        DNF        34       M 35-39   
196   Amit Bhosle          Redmond                234        DNF        DNF        32       M 40-44   
197   Dan Aspromonte       Scotts Valley          335        DNF        DNF        3        M 65-69   
198   Anne Tisdell         Alexandria             337        DNF        DNF        9        F 30-34   
199   Tyler Tisdell        Alexandria             338        DNF        DNF        35       M 35-39   
200   David Rutkowski      Bloomington            184        DNF        DNF        27       M 45-49   
201   Heather Gothard      Denton                 374        DNF        DNF        10       F 30-34   
202   Patrick McFadden     Bloomington            140        DNF        DNF        36       M 35-39   
203   Brendan Passmore     Kalispell              101        DNF        DNF        22       M 30-34   
204   Jonathan Campbell    Salt Lake City         110        DNF        DNF        37       M 35-39   
205   Kevin Vigor          Salt Lake City         172        DNF        DNF        14       M 50-54   
206   Shawn Aebi           Woodinville            209        DNF        DNF        6        M 55-59   
207   Will Caracciolo      Castle Rock            227        DNF        DNF        23       M 30-34   
208   Nolan Southfield     River Grove            237        DNF        DNF        28       M 45-49   
209   Donald Harriss       Lafayette              328        DNF        DNF        33       M 40-44   
210   Jonathan Nichol      Salt Lake City         339        DNF        DNF        38       M 35-39   
211   David Iba            Salt Lake City         177        DNF        DNF        39       M 35-39   
212   Carlos Levario Jr    Corona                 260        DNF        DNF        15       M 50-54   
213   Bryan Jacobson       Minnetonka             137        DNF        DNF        29       M 45-49   
214   Fabio Rozo           Farmington             145        DNF        DNF        7        M 55-59   
215   Jeramy Depauw        Las Vegas              362        DNF        DNF        34       M 40-44   
216   Georganna Quarles    The Villages           176        DNF        DNF        1        F 65-69   
217   Charles Fisher       Tomball                322        DNF        DNF        30       M 45-49   
218   Dhawal Ogale         Issaquah               221        DNF        DNF        35       M 40-44   
219   Shane Obanion        San Antonio            153        DNF        DNF        16       M 50-54   
220   Karel Baloun         Lafayette              333        DNF        DNF        31       M 45-49   
221   Jacqueline Chimiak   Kaneohe                109        DNF        DNF        4        F 25-29   
222   John Hargett         Pollock Pines          236        DNF        DNF        4        M 60-64   
223   Clay Wilkes          Saratoga Springs       310        DNF        DNF        24       M 30-34   
224   Jordan Wall          Olympia                290        DNF        DNF        25       M 30-34   
225   Christy Bentivoglio  San Ramon              182        DNF        DNF        5        F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Charlie DeTar  180 39  1       M      Bozeman MT US          21:29:45.2 
2     Nicolas Sondaz 131 47  2       M      SALT LAKE CITY UT US   22:01:50.1 
3     Chris Pope     321 41  3       M      West Valley City UT US 22:23:23.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Kristin Marshall 370 44  12      F      Littleton CO US 27:26:46.9 
2     Maia Detmer      301 39  20      F      Las Vegas NV US 28:50:00.8 
3     Sarah Strong     327 36  24      F      Arvada CO US    29:08:27.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Jaden Mecham 314 19  176     M      Smithfield UT US DNF  


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Mckay Chamberlain 215 24  47      M      Salt Lake City UT US 32:01:50.3 
2     Jacob Thompson    329 20  51      M      Los Alamos NM US     32:15:52.8 
3     Stefan Fiandeiro  377 20  80      M      San Jose CA US       34:46:00.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Darby Voeks      357 26  42      M      Minneapolis MN US 31:36:39.8 
2     William Robinson 173 28  63      M      Seattle WA US     33:16:31.9 
3     David Ratz       382 29  78      M      Las Vegas NV US   34:41:45.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Braden Wahr    247 33  13      M      Lakewood CO US       27:31:01.9 
2     Kevin Goldberg 252 32  14      M      Broomfield CO US     27:52:29.6 
3     Ryan Timme     279 34  17      M      Salt Lake City UT US 28:31:39.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Jesus Topete Jr 120 36  4       M      San Ysidro CA US   24:45:49.8 
2     James Breyfogle 251 39  6       M      Phoenix AZ US      26:39:13.7 
3     Tyler Burke     347 36  7       M      Newbury Park CA US 26:41:05.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Andrew Kavanagh   414 40  18      M      Austin TX US 28:32:02.9 
2     Nathan Owens      256 41  31      M      Layton UT US 30:23:18.8 
3     Anthony Lounsbery 300 42  35      M      Edmond OK US 30:39:24.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Sergey Trudolyubov 350 47  8       M      Los Alamos NM US 26:45:51.5 
2     Oswaldo Lopez      272 49  10      M      Madera CA US     27:24:47.4 
3     Eric Gilbertson    356 47  11      M      San Marcos TX US 27:25:42.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Tom Steidler 124 50  22      M      Kimberly ID US   28:57:37.4 
2     LUIS LEON    331 51  25      M      Tucson AZ US     29:09:53.5 
3     Vic Aguilar  122 51  89      M      Wilmington DE US 35:18:03.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     David Miao  280 56  5       M      Flushing NY US       26:28:22.6 
2     Dana Munari 152 56  36      M      Universal City TX US 30:50:42.5 
3     Hohyun Kim  351 57  65      M      Santa Clara CA US    33:25:01.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Kent Ross       185 61  54      M      Superior NE US  32:36:20.6 
2     Dan Savage      106 60  147     M      Fair Oaks CA US DNF        
3     Brian Schreiber 334 62  151     M      Henderson NV US DNF        


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     John Peabody   317 66  87      M      Pinedale WY US      35:14:42.9 
2     James Willson  299 66  166     M      Bellingham WA US    DNF        
3     Dan Aspromonte 335 65  197     M      Scotts Valley CA US DNF        


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Eric,( Rick ) Hodges 358 72  99      M      Highlands Ranch CO US 35:43:25 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Alexandra Friant 281 27  74      F      Seattle WA US       34:22:58.3 
2     McKenzie Valley  218 28  90      F      Coeur D Alene ID US 35:22:14.5 
3     Sam Carl         107 28  96      F      Seattle WA US       35:39:26.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Lacey Kuckelman 306 33  103     F      Dupont WA US   35:44:47.4 
2     Rebekah Mihm    255 33  111     F      Elmhurst IL US DNF        
3     Courtney Chini  138 30  118     F      Ogden UT US    DNF        


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Casey Brady   167 36  71      F      Park City UT US  33:49:04.5 
2     Rhonda Braun  324 37  72      F      Brooklyn NY US   33:51:13.8 
3     Virginia Gwyn 375 38  85      F      Lewisville TX US 34:58:06.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Rebecca White 275 40  46      F      West Henrietta NY US 32:00:56.0 
2     Jenny Yoakum  372 44  83      F      Spokane WA US        34:56:38.5 
3     Erin Linehan  146 40  100     F      Denver CO US         35:43:29.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Gina Harcrow   359 49  37      F      Monument CO US  30:53:02.0 
2     Andi Ramer     298 47  64      F      San Diego CA US 33:17:21.8 
3     Gretchen James 380 47  82      F      Spokane WA US   34:56:37.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Caitlin van den Berg 384 52  34      F      Park City UT US        30:35:44.5 
2     Julieann Storm       150 54  73      F      San Diego CA US        33:54:50.7 
3     Britta Anderson      240 52  142     F      Colorado Springs CO US DNF        


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Lisa Peabody 316 56  88      F      Pinedale WY US 35:14:43.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Georganna Quarles 176 67  216     F      The Villages FL US DNF  

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/race-results/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.