Results For
Jonas Chiropractic Sports Injury Care Aspire 10K

Plainview, NY 11803
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                   State Country Clock   Pace  Age Division Division             Gen Pos First 5K Last 5K 
                                                                                 Time              Place                                                  
===== ==== ========================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ==================== ======= ======== ======= 
1     92   Mike Darnell              M      Wantagh                NY    US      0:33:05 5:19  23  1        Overall              1       16:21    16:45   
2     54   Boyd Carrington           M      West Islip             NY    US      0:33:10 5:20  45  1        Masters              2       16:43    16:28   
3     146  Paolo Fiore               M      Brightwaters           NY    US      0:33:21 5:21  23  1        2024                 3       16:26    16:56   
4     496  Yuji Wakimoto             M      Mineola                NY    US      0:33:25 5:22  26  1        2529                 4       16:43    16:42   
5     577  Joseph Grieco             M      Massapequa             NY    US      0:34:21 5:31  26  2        2529                 5       17:00    17:22   
6     570  Jesus Zamora              M      Newyork                NY    US      0:34:28 5:32  26  3        2529                 6       16:58    17:31   
7     545  Ronald Joseph             M      Rockaway Park          NY    US      0:35:29 5:42  34  1        3034                 7       17:29    18:01   
8     253  Antoh Korniev             M      Glen Head              NY    US      0:35:40 5:44  25  4        2529                 8       17:42    17:59   
9     547  Leonora Petrina           F      Bayport                NY    US      0:35:43 5:44  35  1        Overall              1       17:44    18:00   
10    531  Aileen Barry              F      Manhasset              NY    US      0:36:00 5:47  35  1        3539                 2       17:53    18:07   
11    513  Tara Wilson               F      West Islip             NY    US      0:36:05 5:48  41  1        Masters              3       17:55    18:11   
12    337  Edward Murray             M      East Meadow            NY    US      0:36:24 5:51  32  2        3034                 9       17:56    18:29   
13    131  Alex Eletto               M      Stony Brook            NY    US      0:36:26 5:51  20  2        2024                 10      17:41    18:45   
14    250  Christopher Koegel        M      Wantagh                NY    US      0:36:37 5:53  34  3        3034                 11      18:10    18:27   
15    109  Franklin Diaz             M      Farmingdale            NY    US      0:36:47 5:55  34  4        3034                 12      17:59    18:49   
16    565  Dmitriy Krasny            M      New York               NY    US      0:36:49 5:55  34  5        3034                 13      18:00    18:49   
17    226  Joshua Jastemski          M      Medford                NY    US      0:37:46 6:04  38  1        3539                 14      18:48    18:58   
18    255  Adam Kuklinski            M      New York               NY    US      0:37:51 6:05  54  1        5054                 15      18:53    18:58   
19    151  Joe Flick                 M      Farmingdale            NY    US      0:37:52 6:05  39  2        3539                 16      19:04    18:49   
20    86   Steven Cuomo              M      Shirley                NY    US      0:38:04 6:07  35  3        3539                 17      18:34    19:31   
21    392  Eddie Reagan              M      Levittown              NY    US      0:38:05 6:07  62  1        6064                 18      18:51    19:15   
22    108  Anthony Diaz              M      Farmingdale            NY    US      0:38:17 6:09  14  1        0114                 19      18:17    20:00   
23    315  John Mckeon               M      New York               NY    US      0:38:22 6:10  31  6        3034                 20      18:58    19:25   
24    277  Joseph Lynch              M      Merrick                NY    US      0:38:30 6:11  38  4        3539                 21      19:25    19:05   
25    571  Blair Ruhling             M      Plainview              NY    US      0:38:31 6:11  40  1        4044                 22      18:51    19:40   
26    3504 Jen Dagan                 F      Centerreach            NY    US      0:38:32 6:11  34  1        3034                 4       19:12    19:20   
27    323  Thomas Mihailin           M      East Northport         NY    US      0:39:06 6:17  22  3        2024                 23      19:24    19:43   
28    510  Graham Wilcock            M      Great Neck             NY    US      0:39:14 6:18  49  1        4549                 24      19:15    20:00   
29    424  Christian Schiavone       M      Plainview              NY    US      0:39:18 6:19  17  1        1519                 25      18:58    20:20   
30    428  Bill Schroeder            M      Garden City            NY    US      0:39:20 6:19  57  1        5559                 26      19:30    19:51   
31    387  Jason Ramirez             M      Wantagh                NY    US      0:39:22 6:20  44  2        4044                 27      19:25    19:57   
32    501  Christopher Ward          M      East Northport         NY    US      0:39:24 6:20  41  3        4044                 28      19:27    19:58   
33    505  Chris Webber              M      Sayville               NY    US      0:39:25 6:20  66  1        6569                 29      19:36    19:49   
34    542  Katie Mcgrath             F      Oakdale                NY    US      0:39:26 6:20  33  2        3034                 5       19:36    19:51   
35    572  Jacinto Martinez          M      Brooklyn               NY    US      0:39:30 6:21  23  4        2024                 30      19:07    20:24   
36    473  Mike Talles               M      Lindenhurst            NY    US      0:39:34 6:21  41  4        4044                 31      19:36    19:58   
37    574  Todd Rowley               M      Huntington             NY    US      0:39:35 6:22  48  2        4549                 32      19:18    20:18   
38    454  Scott Solomon             M      Plainview              NY    US      0:39:46 6:23  37  5        3539                 33      19:25    20:21   
39    564  John Jensen               M      East Northport         NY    US      0:40:07 6:27  41  5        4044                 34      19:39    20:29   
40    200  Trent Hampton             M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:40:12 6:28  39  6        3539                 35      20:12    20:01   
41    498  Michele Walker            F      Massapequa             NY    US      0:40:19 6:29  34  3        3034                 6       20:12    20:07   
42    80   John Coughlin             M      Greenlawn              NY    US      0:40:21 6:29  40  6        4044                 36      20:13    20:08   
43    14   Alan Baisch               M      Selden                 NY    US      0:40:21 6:29  56  2        5559                 37      19:49    20:32   
44    340  Andrew Napoleon           M      Lindenhurst            NY    US      0:40:25 6:30  29  5        2529                 38      19:59    20:27   
45    373  Kelly Perno-Grosser       F      Seaford                NY    US      0:40:29 6:30  37  2        3539                 7       20:19    20:11   
46    376  Jason Phillips            M      Jamaica                NY    US      0:40:40 6:32  36  7        3539                 39      20:25    20:15   
47    29   Marc Bochner              M      New York               NY    US      0:40:46 6:33  52  2        5054                 40      20:12    20:34   
48    569  Shari Klarfeld            F      Plainview              NY    US      0:40:48 6:33  37  3        3539                 8       20:20    20:28   
49    335  Timothy Murphy            M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:40:50 6:34  46  3        4549                 41      20:13    20:38   
50    267  Shayne Lewis              M      Brightwaters           NY    US      0:40:56 6:35  27  6        2529                 42      20:18    20:38   
51    123  Ray Downes                M      Huntington             NY    US      0:41:00 6:35  47  4        4549                 43      20:22    20:39   
52    512  Raymond Williams          M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:41:03 6:36  26  7        2529                 44      20:16    20:47   
53    44   Una Broderick             F      Wantagh                NY    US      0:41:06 6:36  51  1        5054                 9       20:21    20:45   
54    289  Maria Marascia            F      Huntington             NY    US      0:41:12 6:37  26  1        2529                 10      20:20    20:53   
55    314  John Mckeon               M      Massapequa             NY    US      0:41:20 6:38  23  5        2024                 45      20:20    21:01   
56    59   Annmarie Charno           F      Seaford                NY    US      0:41:23 6:39  26  2        2529                 11      20:13    21:11   
57    551  Henry Wang                M      Flushing               NY    US      0:41:30 6:40  33  7        3034                 46      20:36    20:55   
58    575  Cristian Abad             M      Hicksville             NY    US      0:41:33 6:41  41  7        4044                 47      20:19    21:15   
59    484  Steven Toto               M      Hauppauge              NY    US      0:41:33 6:41  44  8        4044                 48      20:30    21:03   
60    90   Ned Daily                 M      Garden City            NY    US      0:41:39 6:42  60  2        6064                 49      20:31    21:09   
61    466  Jeff Steinberg            M      Salisbury              NY    US      0:41:45 6:42  56  3        5559                 50      20:21    21:24   
62    143  Michael Fernandez         M      Farmingdale            NY    US      0:41:59 6:45  49  5        4549                 51      20:53    21:06   
63    32   Kevin Boone               M      Bay Shore              NY    US      0:42:00 6:45  49  6        4549                 52      20:53    21:08   
64    366  Luis Palma                M      Bay Shore              NY    US      0:42:07 6:46  34  8        3034                 53      20:29    21:39   
65    561  Victor Pajonas            M      Seaford                NY    US      0:42:10 6:47  52  3        5054                 54      21:01    21:10   
66    147  Bill Fisher               M      Levittown              NY    US      0:42:15 6:47  63  3        6064                 55      20:43    21:33   
67    294  Kathryn Martin            F      Northport              NY    US      0:42:23 6:49  66  1        6569                 12      20:46    21:38   
68    420  Amanda Scanlan            F      Northport              NY    US      0:42:27 6:49  38  4        3539                 13      21:11    21:16   
69    219  Michael Hunter            M      Merrick                NY    US      0:42:31 6:50  56  4        5559                 56      21:00    21:32   
70    66   Adam Cigliano             M      North Merrick          NY    US      0:42:36 6:51  46  7        4549                 57      20:57    21:40   
71    186  Michele Grieco            F      Massapequa             NY    US      0:42:38 6:51  29  3        2529                 14      20:53    21:45   
72    401  Michael Robles            M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:42:42 6:52  59  5        5559                 58      21:18    21:25   
73    523  Eric Zimmer               M      St. James              NY    US      0:42:46 6:52  66  2        6569                 59      20:59    21:48   
74    357  Kevin O'toole             M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:42:54 6:54  33  9        3034                 60      21:57    20:57   
75    225  Ray Iron                  M      Uniondale              NY    US      0:42:56 6:54  28  8        2529                 61      20:58    21:58   
76    115  Isabella Dipalermo        F      Mt. Sinai              NY    US      0:42:56 6:54  15  1        1519                 15      20:56    22:01   
77    524  Ronnie Vichman            M      Farmingdale            NY    US      0:43:02 6:55  37  8        3539                 62      21:32    21:31   
78    99   Martha Delgado            F      Great Neck             NY    US      0:43:04 6:55  41  1        4044                 16      21:10    21:54   
79    112  Michael Dilisio           M      Shoreham               NY    US      0:43:05 6:55  56  6        5559                 63      21:11    21:55   
80    71   Brian Cloherty            M      Roslyn Heights         NY    US      0:43:18 6:57  49  8        4549                 64      21:29    21:50   
81    383  Bradley Quinn             M      Syosset                NY    US      0:43:29 6:59  22  6        2024                 65      21:06    22:24   
82    359  Mark Ogden                M      Selden                 NY    US      0:43:33 7:00  56  7        5559                 66      21:10    22:23   
83    396  Heather Riddiough         F      Massapequa Park        NY    US      0:43:58 7:04  40  2        4044                 17      21:43    22:16   
84    72   Matthew Conroy            M      Melville               NY    US      0:43:59 7:04  48  9        4549                 67      21:36    22:24   
85    280  Tim Mahoney               M      Syosset                NY    US      0:44:08 7:06  22  7        2024                 68      22:08    22:00   
86    446  Jill Skelly               F      Baldwin                NY    US      0:44:20 7:08  54  2        5054                 18      21:57    22:24   
87    3506 Jessica Petrina           F      Setauket               NY    US      0:44:26 7:09  36  5        3539                 19      21:32    22:55   
88    96   Jenna Deangelo            F      Long Beach             NY    US      0:44:31 7:09  23  1        2024                 20      21:44    22:48   
89    410  Barbara Russo             F      Sayville               NY    US      0:44:35 7:10  54  3        5054                 21      21:44    22:52   
90    573  Hector Jaramillo          M      Baldwin                NY    US      0:44:44 7:11  46  10       4549                 69      22:21    22:23   
91    70   John Clifford             M      Seaford                NY    US      0:44:47 7:12  56  1        Clydesdale 185 - 199 70      22:14    22:34   
92    518  Mark Younker              M      Valley Stream          NY    US      0:44:48 7:12  55  8        5559                 71      22:16    22:32   
93    11   Kevin Arloff              M      Hunt Sta               NY    US      0:44:50 7:12  51  4        5054                 72      21:47    23:03   
94    486  Marshal Trigg             M      Plainview              NY    US      0:44:53 7:13  43  9        4044                 73      22:55    21:58   
95    231  Ira Kaplan                M      East Meadow            NY    US      0:44:55 7:13  48  11       4549                 74      22:11    22:44   
96    532  Min Tian                  F      Syosset                NY    US      0:44:56 7:13  38  6        3539                 22      22:08    22:48   
97    189  David Grosskurth          M      Dix Hills              NY    US      0:44:57 7:13  59  9        5559                 75      22:12    22:45   
98    158  Eric Friedman             M      Merrick                NY    US      0:45:03 7:14  52  5        5054                 76      22:28    22:35   
99    576  Joseph Choinski           M      East Northport         NY    US      0:45:05 7:15  23  8        2024                 77      21:12    23:53   
100   515  Amanda Wolfer             F      Woodbury               NY    US      0:45:11 7:16  25  4        2529                 23      23:02    22:09   
101   475  Nancy Tantone             F      West Islip             NY    US      0:45:14 7:16  53  4        5054                 24      22:07    23:08   
102   209  William Herbert           M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:45:14 7:16  58  10       5559                 78      22:39    22:36   
103   110  Joanne Digraziano         F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:45:15 7:16  54  5        5054                 25      22:24    22:52   
104   120  Thomas Dougherty          M      Hicksville             NY    US      0:45:23 7:18  52  6        5054                 79      22:30    22:53   
105   596  Michaeel Gross            M      Huntington Station     NY    US      0:45:29 7:19  55  11       5559                 80      22:56    22:34   
106   57   Michael Casale            M      Bellmore               NY    US      0:45:31 7:19  57  12       5559                 81      22:30    23:02   
107   442  Ed Simko                  M      Huntington             NY    US      0:45:32 7:19  50  7        5054                 82      23:02    22:30   
108   431  Karnik Seferian           M      Setauket               NY    US      0:45:39 7:20  60  4        6064                 83      22:47    22:53   
109   107  Richard Diamond           M      Plainview              NY    US      0:45:43 7:21  42  10       4044                 84      22:00    23:44   
110   216  Stephanie Hoffman         F      Glen Cove              NY    US      0:45:44 7:21  45  1        4549                 26      23:22    22:22   
111   3518 Michael Mandato           M      Northport              NY    US      0:45:46 7:21  38  9        3539                 85      22:11    23:36   
112   62   Lindsay Chetelat          F      Patchogue              NY    US      0:45:47 7:21  26  5        2529                 27      22:15    23:33   
113   152  Erica Fraiberg            F      Greenlawn              NY    US      0:45:48 7:22  44  3        4044                 28      22:48    23:00   
114   309  Madison Mcglone           F      Bellmore               NY    US      0:45:50 7:22  22  2        2024                 29      22:41    23:10   
115   448  Robert Smith              M      Northport              NY    US      0:45:57 7:23  49  12       4549                 86      22:27    23:31   
116   118  Kathy Dormer              F      Williston Park         NY    US      0:46:03 7:24  48  2        4549                 30      22:58    23:05   
117   87   Alex Cuozzo               M      Bellmore               NY    US      0:46:09 7:25  60  5        6064                 87      22:57    23:12   
118   377  Robert Pickus             M      Plainview              NY    US      0:46:10 7:25  48  2        Clydesdale 185 - 199 88      23:34    22:37   
119   341  Nevan Naughton            M      Huntington Station     NY    US      0:46:10 7:25  23  9        2024                 89      22:59    23:12   
120   3508 Peter Gorski              M      Brooklyn               NY    US      0:46:11 7:25  25  9        2529                 90      22:38    23:34   
121   590  Yu Jen Lai                M      East Setauket          NY    US      0:46:13 7:26  55  13       5559                 91      22:54    23:20   
122   352  Frank Notarstefano        M      Seaford                NY    US      0:46:14 7:26  65  3        6569                 92      22:50    23:24   
123   272  Ronald Lipsky             M      Franklin Square        NY    US      0:46:18 7:26  62  6        6064                 93      23:08    23:10   
124   439  Stephen Shulman           M      Plainview              NY    US      0:46:18 7:26  58  14       5559                 94      23:02    23:16   
125   485  Deirdre Tracey            F      Floral Park            NY    US      0:46:19 7:27  42  4        4044                 31      22:58    23:22   
126   555  Scott Brennan             M      East Meadow            NY    US      0:46:24 7:28  57  15       5559                 95      23:26    22:59   
127   319  Luis Mendez Jr            M      Wantagh                NY    US      0:46:29 7:28  39  10       3539                 96      22:51    23:39   
128   582  Karen Cotty               F      East Quogue            NY    US      0:46:29 7:28  52  6        5054                 32      23:03    23:27   
129   361  Ken Olson                 M      Bethpage               NY    US      0:46:30 7:28  48  13       4549                 97      23:27    23:04   
130   539  Mike Baard                M      Merrick                NY    US      0:46:39 7:30  62  7        6064                 98      23:14    23:25   
131   133  Tracey Epstein            F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:46:40 7:30  57  1        5559                 33      23:15    23:26   
132   537  Tarcisio Pereira          M      Levittown              NY    US      0:46:50 7:32  47  14       4549                 99      23:25    23:25   
133   302  Bill Mazza                M      West Gilgo Beach       NY    US      0:46:51 7:32  55  16       5559                 100     22:49    24:02   
134   334  Glenn Murphy              M      Miller Place           NY    US      0:46:57 7:33  59  17       5559                 101     23:10    23:47   
135   474  Phedeline Tanis           F      Elmont                 NY    US      0:46:59 7:33  25  6        2529                 34      22:48    24:12   
136   18   Benjamin Beavers          M      North Amityville       NY    US      0:47:07 7:34  44  11       4044                 102     22:52    24:15   
137   31   Paul Bonanni              M      Selden                 NY    US      0:47:09 7:35  57  18       5559                 103     23:32    23:37   
138   178  Barry Goodman             M      Plainview              NY    US      0:47:17 7:36  46  15       4549                 104     23:36    23:42   
139   566  Winona Mold               F      Lindenhurst            NY    US      0:47:20 7:36  25  7        2529                 35      23:22    23:58   
140   41   Romulo Brito              M      Uniondale              NY    US      0:47:26 7:37  40  12       4044                 105     23:25    24:02   
141   64   Charles Ciarfello         M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:47:27 7:38  47  16       4549                 106     23:10    24:18   
142   549  Brad Eisenstein           M      Plainview              NY    US      0:47:33 7:39  44  13       4044                 107     23:10    24:24   
143   546  Douglas Gubbins           M      Carle Place            NY    US      0:47:39 7:40  48  17       4549                 108     23:41    23:59   
144   222  Peter Inserra             M      Northport              NY    US      0:47:41 7:40  60  8        6064                 109     23:39    24:03   
145   411  Dionida Ryce              F      Valley Stream          NY    US      0:47:49 7:41  49  1        Athena 140- 159      36      23:51    23:58   
146   415  Daniel Salerno            M      Merrick                NY    US      0:47:51 7:41  35  11       3539                 110     23:37    24:14   
147   298  Brianne Maser             F      Commack                NY    US      0:47:55 7:42  38  7        3539                 37      23:32    24:23   
148   196  Philip Hamid              M      South Richmond Hill    NY    US      0:48:01 7:43  51  8        5054                 111     23:11    24:51   
149   76   Rich Correa               M      Old Bethpage           NY    US      0:48:02 7:43  51  9        5054                 112     23:23    24:39   
150   494  Dee Vogt                  F      Huntington             NY    US      0:48:06 7:44  58  2        5559                 38      23:42    24:25   
151   102  Mary-Jo Depaoli           F      Massapequa             NY    US      0:48:18 7:46  44  5        4044                 39      23:46    24:33   
152   423  Karl Scheuerman           M      Centerport             NY    US      0:48:22 7:46  50  3        Clydesdale 185 - 199 113     23:39    24:43   
153   554  Heather Locanthi          F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:48:23 7:47  31  4        3034                 40      24:17    24:07   
154   199  Paul Hammond              M      Merrick                NY    US      0:48:26 7:47  50  10       5054                 114     23:39    24:47   
155   405  Steve Rossi               M      Hauppauge              NY    US      0:48:37 7:49  37  1        Clydesdale 200+      115     23:43    24:54   
156   73   Angelique Consalazio      F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:48:37 7:49  47  3        4549                 41      24:17    24:21   
157   460  Adriana Staiano           F      East Meadow            NY    US      0:48:38 7:49  55  3        5559                 42      24:14    24:24   
158   172  Marilou Giammona          F      Stewart Manor          NY    US      0:48:39 7:49  48  4        4549                 43      24:05    24:35   
159   204  Robert Haughn             M      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      0:48:47 7:50  60  9        6064                 116     24:02    24:46   
160   237  Kali Keyes                F      East Meadow            NY    US      0:48:50 7:51  18  2        1519                 44      23:39    25:12   
161   508  Aimee Welsh               F      Huntington             NY    US      0:48:51 7:51  43  6        4044                 45      24:21    24:30   
162   544  Kenneth Long              M      Bohemia                NY    US      0:48:51 7:51  57  19       5559                 117     24:01    24:50   
163   116  P J Diskin                M      Mineola                NY    US      0:48:54 7:52  62  10       6064                 118     24:07    24:48   
164   530  Bob Debenedittis          M      East Norwich           NY    US      0:49:01 7:53  53  11       5054                 119     24:30    24:31   
165   156  Dan Fredericks            M      Bethpage               NY    US      0:49:03 7:53  44  4        Clydesdale 185 - 199 120     23:58    25:06   
166   329  Robert Monaco             M      Woodbury               NY    US      0:49:05 7:53  54  12       5054                 121     24:33    24:32   
167   364  Anthony Pagan             M      Bay Shore              NY    US      0:49:05 7:53  27  10       2529                 122     24:54    24:12   
168   259  Greg Lanning              M      Bay Shore              NY    US      0:49:11 7:54  48  5        Clydesdale 185 - 199 123     24:18    24:53   
169   296  Peter Martin              M      Bellmove               NY    US      0:49:12 7:55  68  4        6569                 124     24:17    24:56   
170   47   Linda Bumbalo             F      Bellmore               NY    US      0:49:14 7:55  43  7        4044                 46      24:17    24:57   
171   382  Steve Quigley             M      Bayville               NY    US      0:49:19 7:56  50  2        Clydesdale 200+      125     24:17    25:02   
172   13   Mark Badami               M      Dix Hills              NY    US      0:49:23 7:56  49  6        Clydesdale 185 - 199 126     24:29    24:55   
173   303  Paige Mcatee              F      Massapequa             NY    US      0:49:37 7:59  27  8        2529                 47      25:14    24:24   
174   398  David Robinson            M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:49:38 7:59  43  14       4044                 127     24:46    24:52   
175   233  Melissa Kennedy           F      Amityville             NY    US      0:49:40 7:59  69  2        6569                 48      24:51    24:49   
176   95   John De Spagna            M      Huntington             NY    US      0:49:44 8:00  54  7        Clydesdale 185 - 199 128     24:29    25:15   
177   488  Chris Turk                M      Bayport                NY    US      0:49:46 8:00  42  15       4044                 129     25:03    24:44   
178   84   Barbara Cronin- Stagnari  F      Mineola                NY    US      0:49:56 8:02  56  4        5559                 49      24:54    25:03   
179   275  Michael Ludwig            M      Rockville Ctr          NY    US      0:49:57 8:02  63  11       6064                 130     24:07    25:50   
180   591  Celine Seltzer            F      West Islip             NY    US      0:50:00 8:02  45  5        4549                 50      24:55    25:05   
181   208  Torie Hehir               F      East Northport         NY    US      0:50:01 8:02  54  7        5054                 51      24:27    25:34   
182   212  Jessica Hill              F      East Northport         NY    US      0:50:02 8:03  34  5        3034                 52      24:40    25:22   
183   297  Frank Martinez            M      Commack                NY    US      0:50:02 8:03  61  12       6064                 131     24:42    25:21   
184   477  Jenny Tesoriero           F      Westbury               NY    US      0:50:10 8:04  47  6        4549                 53      24:49    25:21   
185   599  Lorie Sheinwald           F      Old Bethpage           NY    US      0:50:10 8:04  51  8        5054                 54      25:02    25:09   
186   597  Josephine De Oura         F      Garden City            NY    US      0:50:15 8:05  54  9        5054                 55      24:37    25:38   
187   338  Susan Murray              F      Hauppague              NY    US      0:50:23 8:06  54  10       5054                 56      25:02    25:22   
188   479  Eliana Themistocleous     F      Melville               NY    US      0:50:32 8:07  50  11       5054                 57      24:41    25:51   
189   37   Riley Brennan             M      Merrick                NY    US      0:50:34 8:08  15  2        1519                 132     24:57    25:37   
190   30   Lisa Bonanni              F      Selden                 NY    US      0:50:40 8:09  31  6        3034                 58      24:59    25:41   
191   285  Lori Mangual              F      Merrick                NY    US      0:50:47 8:10  53  12       5054                 59      24:40    26:08   
192   559  Michael Ruzeo             M      Massapequa             NY    US      0:50:55 8:11  43  16       4044                 133     24:33    26:22   
193   600  Mark Plutzer              M      Old Bethpage           NY    US      0:50:56 8:11  43  17       4044                 134     24:16    26:40   
194   397  Darlene Ritchie           F      Cold Spring Harbor     NY    US      0:50:56 8:11  53  13       5054                 60      24:46    26:10   
195   360  Kate Olofson              F      East Northport         NY    US      0:50:57 8:11  27  9        2529                 61      25:16    25:41   
196   188  Jaime Grosman             M      Plainview              NY    US      0:51:03 8:12  15  3        1519                 135     24:59    26:05   
197   400  Sarah Robinson-Jones      F      Huntington Station     NY    US      0:51:05 8:13  41  8        4044                 62      25:11    25:54   
198   291  Katarina Markovina        F      Roslyn                 NY    US      0:51:08 8:13  46  7        4549                 63      25:07    26:02   
199   548  Ian Morzan                M      Dix Hills              NY    US      0:51:12 8:14  39  12       3539                 136     25:51    25:22   
200   171  Justin Gershowitz         M      Saint James            NY    US      0:51:21 8:15  37  13       3539                 137     25:46    25:35   
201   265  Danielle Leong            F      Commack                NY    US      0:51:21 8:15  46  8        4549                 64      25:31    25:51   
202   202  Karen Harte               F      West Islip             NY    US      0:51:24 8:16  43  9        4044                 65      25:13    26:11   
203   339  Thomas Murray             M      Hauppague              NY    US      0:51:24 8:16  57  20       5559                 138     25:34    25:50   
204   168  Anthony Garguilo          M      Kings Park             NY    US      0:51:26 8:16  66  5        6569                 139     25:18    26:09   
205   8    Josefina Aquino           F      Brentwood              NY    US      0:51:31 8:17  41  10       4044                 66      25:46    25:45   
206   529  Craig Lerman              M      Plainview              NY    US      0:51:32 8:17  46  18       4549                 140     25:38    25:54   
207   374  Eric Perrotta             M      Massapequa             NY    US      0:51:34 8:17  62  13       6064                 141     25:00    26:35   
208   126  Gerry Dunbar              M      Floral Park            NY    US      0:51:37 8:18  66  6        6569                 142     26:02    25:36   
209   119  Christine Dougherty       F      Lindenhurst            NY    US      0:51:53 8:20  29  10       2529                 67      25:33    26:20   
210   567  Gloria Coffey             F      Mineola                NY    US      0:52:02 8:22  47  9        4549                 68      25:33    26:29   
211   579  Kathryn Grassel           F      West Sayville          NY    US      0:52:07 8:23  36  2        Athena 140- 159      69      26:07    26:01   
212   538  Charles Cusenza           M      Syosset                NY    US      0:52:08 8:23  61  14       6064                 143     25:49    26:20   
213   162  Anthony Fulgieri          M      Syosset                NY    US      0:52:11 8:23  38  14       3539                 144     26:24    25:47   
214   68   Adam Clements             M      Patchogue              NY    US      0:52:11 8:23  45  19       4549                 145     25:11    27:01   
215   552  Aaron Lieberman           M      Old Bethpage           NY    US      0:52:14 8:24  53  13       5054                 146     26:13    26:01   
216   308  M. Mcdougall              F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:52:14 8:24  11  1        0114                 70      25:16    26:59   
217   38   Danielle Brenner          F      Plainview              NY    US      0:52:15 8:24  13  2        0114                 71      25:14    27:01   
218   69   Brayden Clements          M      Patchogue              NY    US      0:52:15 8:24  13  2        0114                 147     25:25    26:50   
219   191  Brian Gunderson           M      Medford                NY    US      0:52:16 8:24  58  21       5559                 148     25:25    26:51   
220   260  Tara Lanzisera            F      Plainview              NY    US      0:52:19 8:25  36  8        3539                 72      25:41    26:38   
221   79   Bill Coughlin             M      Hauppauge              NY    US      0:52:23 8:25  44  18       4044                 149     25:22    27:01   
222   81   R. Coughlin               F      Hauppauge              NY    US      0:52:23 8:25  11  3        0114                 73      25:34    26:49   
223   557  Lance Axelrod             M      Merrick                NY    US      0:52:29 8:26  53  14       5054                 150     26:15    26:15   
224   173  Marisa Giannico           F      Stony Brook            NY    US      0:52:29 8:26  24  3        2024                 74      25:36    26:54   
225   198  John Hamilton             M      West Islip             NY    US      0:52:36 8:27  65  7        6569                 151     25:57    26:39   
226   476  Melissa Terpko            F      West Islip             NY    US      0:52:39 8:28  34  7        3034                 75      27:26    25:13   
227   470  Diana Suprenant           F      Nesconset              NY    US      0:52:42 8:28  44  11       4044                 76      26:16    26:26   
228   40   Judith Brenner            F      Plainview              NY    US      0:52:44 8:29  49  10       4549                 77      25:59    26:45   
229   138  Joseph Famiglietti        M      Plainview              NY    US      0:52:50 8:29  37  15       3539                 152     26:42    26:08   
230   461  Maureen Stammers Jansen   F      Huntington Station     NY    US      0:52:50 8:29  52  14       5054                 78      26:07    26:43   
231   228  Steve Juchem              M      Bellmore               NY    US      0:52:55 8:30  48  3        Clydesdale 200+      153     26:08    26:47   
232   159  David Frisone             M      New Hyde Park          NY    US      0:52:59 8:31  73  1        7074                 154     26:24    26:36   
233   362  Regina Orelli             F      Huntington Station     NY    US      0:53:08 8:32  52  15       5054                 79      25:10    27:59   
234   355  Joseph O'neill            M      Center Moriches        NY    US      0:53:08 8:32  14  3        0114                 155     27:00    26:09   
235   393  Markus Rentzing           M      Old Westbury           NY    US      0:53:09 8:33  48  20       4549                 156     27:15    25:54   
236   585  Danielle Singson          F      New Hyde Park          NY    US      0:53:09 8:33  34  3        Athena 140- 159      80      26:33    26:36   
237   304  Christine Mccain          F      Deer Park              NY    US      0:53:11 8:33  55  5        5559                 81      26:27    26:44   
238   221  Jeannie Hynes             F      Greenlawn              NY    US      0:53:12 8:33  56  6        5559                 82      26:37    26:35   
239   6    Ken Aneser                M      Garden City            NY    US      0:53:16 8:34  51  15       5054                 157     26:43    26:33   
240   165  Andrew Garcia             M      Mineola                NY    US      0:53:17 8:34  41  19       4044                 158     27:18    26:00   
241   117  Anita Distefano           F      Nesconset              NY    US      0:53:18 8:34  50  16       5054                 83      25:57    27:22   
242   346  Jean Nesbitt              F      Miller Place           NY    US      0:53:19 8:34  59  7        5559                 84      26:34    26:45   
243   276  Scott Luxenberg           M      North Bellmore         NY    US      0:53:26 8:35  30  10       3034                 159     26:27    27:00   
244   560  Ryan Kolin                M      Manhasset              NY    US      0:53:37 8:37  14  4        0114                 160     25:43    27:54   
245   558  Michael Kolin             M      Manhasset              NY    US      0:53:37 8:37  47  21       4549                 161     26:15    27:23   
246   320  Kristen Meyer             F      Massapequa             NY    US      0:53:39 8:38  28  11       2529                 85      25:36    28:04   
247   145  Dianne Finneran           F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:53:44 8:38  52  17       5054                 86      26:02    27:43   
248   437  Craig Shiffrin            M      Plainview              NY    US      0:53:49 8:39  38  16       3539                 162     27:04    26:46   
249   472  Jim Sweeney               M      Plainview              NY    US      0:53:54 8:40  67  8        6569                 163     26:35    27:19   
250   3517 Michael Simone            M      Seaford                NY    US      0:53:55 8:40  38  17       3539                 164     26:12    27:44   
251   3505 Michael Starr             M      Plainview              NY    US      0:53:58 8:41  48  22       4549                 165     27:15    26:44   
252   347  Dean Neumann              M      Northport              NY    US      0:54:00 8:41  60  15       6064                 166     26:45    27:15   
253   595  Barry Molof               M      Plainview              NY    US      0:54:02 8:41  38  4        Clydesdale 200+      167     26:50    27:13   
254   385  Luis Quintero             M      Sayville               NY    US      0:54:06 8:42  26  11       2529                 168     27:37    26:29   
255   345  Paul Nelson               M      Saint James            NY    US      0:54:06 8:42  63  16       6064                 169     26:36    27:30   
256   36   Russell Breiter           M      Plainview              NY    US      0:54:13 8:43  57  22       5559                 170     27:57    26:16   
257   325  Rob Miller                M      Astoria                NY    US      0:54:15 8:43  38  18       3539                 171     26:52    27:24   
258   257  Barbara Kuznetz           F      Islandia               NY    US      0:54:15 8:43  44  12       4044                 87      27:13    27:03   
259   283  Tom Maile                 M      Cortlandt Manor        NY    US      0:54:21 8:44  75  1        7579                 172     26:42    27:40   
260   234  Susan Keogh               F      N Bellmore             NY    US      0:54:48 8:48  64  1        6064                 88      27:15    27:33   
261   61   Allen Cheong              M      Baldwin                NY    US      0:54:50 8:49  60  17       6064                 173     27:54    26:57   
262   51   Teresa Caputo             F      Levittown              NY    US      0:54:51 8:49  25  12       2529                 89      27:17    27:34   
263   9    Kelly Archer              F      Greenlawn              NY    US      0:54:59 8:50  40  13       4044                 90      27:06    27:53   
264   350  Robert Nikodem            M      Huntington             NY    US      0:55:01 8:51  58  23       5559                 174     27:32    27:30   
265   104  Jennifer Despagna         F      Huntington             NY    US      0:55:11 8:52  54  18       5054                 91      26:37    28:35   
266   63   Amanda Chirco             F      Melville               NY    US      0:55:13 8:53  33  8        3034                 92      28:10    27:04   
267   153  Mary Fraker               F      E Northport            NY    US      0:55:13 8:53  61  2        6064                 93      27:50    27:23   
268   331  Matthew Monkowski         M      Lindenhurst            NY    US      0:55:18 8:53  38  19       3539                 175     27:49    27:30   
269   27   Josephine Bishop          F      Port Washington        NY    US      0:55:19 8:54  55  8        5559                 94      27:48    27:32   
270   581  Scott Sparr               M      Long Beach             NY    US      0:55:31 8:56  59  24       5559                 176     27:32    28:00   
271   286  Lynda Maniscalco          F      Patchogue              NY    US      0:55:33 8:56  41  14       4044                 95      28:05    27:29   
272   5    Jaymie Alonso             F      Glen Head              NY    US      0:55:34 8:56  36  9        3539                 96      28:31    27:04   
273   399  Susan Robinson            F      Coram                  NY    US      0:55:34 8:56  59  9        5559                 97      27:51    27:44   
274   469  Irene Sullivan            F      Wantagh                NY    US      0:55:37 8:56  49  11       4549                 98      27:39    27:58   
275   403  Kaitlin Roe               F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:55:40 8:57  28  13       2529                 99      28:01    27:39   
276   353  Jacqueline Novak          F      East Northport         NY    US      0:55:43 8:57  51  19       5054                 100     28:00    27:44   
277   170  Robert Genovese           M      Baldwin                NY    US      0:55:50 8:59  64  18       6064                 177     27:48    28:03   
278   313  Tim Mckay                 M      Farmingdale            NY    US      0:55:50 8:59  57  25       5559                 178     28:03    27:47   
279   282  Susan Maier               F      Long Beach             NY    US      0:55:50 8:59  54  4        Athena 140- 159      101     28:16    27:35   
280   342  Eve Nebenhaus             F      Manhasset              NY    US      0:55:51 8:59  57  10       5559                 102     27:26    28:26   
281   185  Ellen Greenspan           F      Mill Neck              NY    US      0:55:52 8:59  57  11       5559                 103     27:52    28:00   
282   478  Chris Tetteris            M      Hicksville             NY    US      0:55:58 9:00  46  8        Clydesdale 185 - 199 179     27:10    28:49   
283   379  Christine Portela         F      Glen Head              NY    US      0:56:01 9:00  53  20       5054                 104     28:23    27:38   
284   463  John Stauber              M      Massapequa             NY    US      0:56:01 9:00  57  5        Clydesdale 200+      180     28:04    27:58   
285   3503 George Lira               M      Southampton            NY    US      0:56:06 9:01  68  9        6569                 181     27:44    28:23   
286   232  Hubert Keen               M      Garden City            NY    US      0:56:14 9:02  73  2        7074                 182     28:07    28:07   
287   193  Meaghan Haber             F      East Northport         NY    US      0:56:15 9:03  22  4        2024                 105     28:10    28:06   
288   493  Anthony Vlachos           M      Huntington Station     NY    US      0:56:16 9:03  60  19       6064                 183     27:59    28:17   
289   598  Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      0:56:16 9:03  59  12       5559                 106     27:54    28:22   
290   55   Maura Carroll             F      Islip                  NY    US      0:56:19 9:03  58  13       5559                 107     27:51    28:28   
291   406  Vic Rossi                 M      Hauppague              NY    US      0:56:19 9:03  71  3        7074                 184     28:15    28:05   
292   356  Rich O'neill              M      Center Moriches        NY    US      0:56:20 9:03  51  16       5054                 185     28:28    27:53   
293   440  Kyle Silverstein          M      Northport              NY    US      0:56:25 9:04  26  12       2529                 186     27:21    29:04   
294   236  Laurent Kevin             M      Plainview              NY    US      0:56:27 9:04  26  13       2529                 187     28:41    27:46   
295   504  George Thomas Waszkiewicz M      West Babylon           NY    US      0:56:28 9:05  35  6        Clydesdale 200+      188     28:49    27:40   
296   111  Catherine Diliberto       F      West Babylon           NY    US      0:56:30 9:05  36  10       3539                 108     28:33    27:57   
297   197  Chris Hamilton            M      Syosset                NY    US      0:56:31 9:05  22  10       2024                 189     28:27    28:04   
298   586  Robert Elsener            M      E.northport            NY    US      0:56:32 9:05  63  20       6064                 190     27:25    29:08   
299   568  Harold Axelrod            M      Great Neck             NY    US      0:56:34 9:06  62  9        Clydesdale 185 - 199 191     27:51    28:43   
300   136  Scott Fairgrieve          M      Mineola                NY    US      0:56:35 9:06  67  10       6569                 192     28:41    27:54   
301   3502 James Gallagher           M      Garden City            NY    US      0:56:38 9:06  63  21       6064                 193     27:52    28:47   
302   39   David Brenner             M      Plainview              NY    US      0:56:40 9:07  50  17       5054                 194     27:58    28:43   
303   4    Kathy Agricola            F      Levittown              NY    US      0:56:44 9:07  62  3        6064                 109     27:44    29:00   
304   93   Robert Dashow             M      Port Chester           NY    US      0:56:47 9:08  51  18       5054                 195     28:42    28:05   
305   106  Lily Dezervos             F      Old Bethpage           NY    US      0:56:48 9:08  23  5        2024                 110     28:22    28:26   
306   321  Martel Meyer              M      Hampton Bays           NY    US      0:56:54 9:09  53  19       5054                 196     29:10    27:45   
307   78   Sue Corrie Del-Cid        F      New Hyde Park          NY    US      0:56:58 9:09  57  14       5559                 111     28:06    28:52   
308   553  Michael Manzo             M      Plainview              NY    US      0:56:59 9:10  46  23       4549                 197     28:01    28:59   
309   157  Sharon Fricker            F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:57:00 9:10  41  15       4044                 112     28:01    29:00   
310   3520 Mark` Temkin              M      Plainview              NY    US      0:57:01 9:10  50  20       5054                 198     28:02    28:59   
311   507  Robert Weihs              M      West Islip             NY    US      0:57:01 9:10  55  26       5559                 199     29:50    27:11   
312   414  Anthony Salerno           M      Wantagh                NY    US      0:57:02 9:10  63  22       6064                 200     28:33    28:29   
313   3507 Ashley Sherman            F      Long Beach             NY    US      0:57:05 9:11  30  9        3034                 113     28:14    28:51   
314   369  Michael Papkowich         M      Plainview              NY    US      0:57:12 9:12  40  20       4044                 201     28:29    28:43   
315   324  Fiona Miles-Mason         F      Levittown              NY    US      0:57:15 9:12  37  11       3539                 114     29:08    28:07   
316   50   Armando Canal             M      Levittown              NY    US      0:57:19 9:13  51  7        Clydesdale 200+      202     27:30    29:49   
317   316  Kathleen Mcnally          F      Malverne               NY    US      0:57:33 9:15  46  5        Athena 140- 159      115     27:28    30:05   
318   482  Brenda Tirsun             F      Port Washington        NY    US      0:57:38 9:16  57  15       5559                 116     28:57    28:42   
319   181  Adam Greenberg            M      Huntington Station     NY    US      0:57:41 9:16  34  11       3034                 203     29:09    28:33   
320   432  Ken Sepulveda             M      Islip                  NY    US      0:57:42 9:17  37  20       3539                 204     29:00    28:43   
321   563  Deirdre Bambrick-Oriani   F      Baldwin                NY    US      0:57:42 9:17  60  4        6064                 117     29:06    28:37   
322   182  Lara Greenberg            F      Harrisburg             PA    US      0:57:42 9:17  29  14       2529                 118     29:09    28:34   
323   281  Jim Mahony                M      Syosset                NY    US      0:57:52 9:18  61  23       6064                 205     28:27    29:26   
324   464  Robert Stefanik           M      Garden City            NY    US      0:57:59 9:19  52  21       5054                 206     29:01    28:59   
325   511  Jessica Wilkinson         F      Merrick                NY    US      0:57:59 9:19  30  10       3034                 119     29:32    28:28   
326   28   Gary Bochner              M      Plainview              NY    US      0:58:08 9:21  54  22       5054                 207     29:46    28:23   
327   218  Christopher Hunt          M      Farmingdale            NY    US      0:58:10 9:21  49  8        Clydesdale 200+      208     28:53    29:18   
328   3519 Al Engelsher              M      Huntington             NY    US      0:58:17 9:22  61  24       6064                 209     29:13    29:04   
329   264  Pam Lee                   F      Syosset                NY    US      0:58:21 9:23  64  5        6064                 120     29:09    29:12   
330   58   Melissa Cavaliere-Ng      F      East Northport         NY    US      0:58:26 9:24  47  6        Athena 140- 159      121     29:01    29:25   
331   16   Richard Barkan            M      Long Beach             NY    US      0:58:28 9:24  53  10       Clydesdale 185 - 199 210     29:11    29:17   
332   278  Janine Lyons              F      Baldwin                NY    US      0:58:28 9:24  40  16       4044                 122     29:53    28:36   
333   263  Jane Lee                  F      Albertson              NY    US      0:58:29 9:24  30  11       3034                 123     30:07    28:22   
334   499  Tamra Walker              F      Valley Stream          NY    US      0:58:30 9:24  37  12       3539                 124     29:52    28:38   
335   113  Lynn Dionisio             F      Syosset                NY    US      0:58:33 9:25  49  12       4549                 125     29:10    29:23   
336   418  Maureen Salvadori         F      West Babylon           NY    US      0:58:34 9:25  52  21       5054                 126     28:34    30:01   
337   74   Leslie Cook               F      Massapequa             NY    US      0:58:36 9:25  44  17       4044                 127     29:30    29:07   
338   163  Richard Fulgieri          M      Bethpage               NY    US      0:58:41 9:26  69  11       6569                 211     29:19    29:22   
339   190  Bill Guichard             M      Melville               NY    US      0:58:46 9:27  62  25       6064                 212     29:11    29:35   
340   101  Ciara Dempsey             F      New Hyde Park          NY    US      0:58:53 9:28  42  7        Athena 140- 159      128     29:03    29:50   
341   227  Madeleine Johnson-Strang  F      Centerport             NY    US      0:59:00 9:29  62  6        6064                 129     28:57    30:04   
342   15   Russell Bank              M      Plainview              NY    US      0:59:08 9:30  40  21       4044                 213     29:18    29:50   
343   434  Michael Shapiro           M      Plainview              NY    US      0:59:08 9:30  41  22       4044                 214     29:18    29:51   
344   288  Margarita Marascia        F      Huntington             NY    US      0:59:09 9:31  62  7        6064                 130     29:20    29:49   
345   327  Joann Molino              F      Commack                NY    US      0:59:10 9:31  40  18       4044                 131     30:21    28:49   
346   349  Bill Niedfeld             M      Seaford                NY    US      0:59:20 9:32  58  27       5559                 215     29:32    29:49   
347   468  Frank Sullivan            M      Farmingdale            NY    US      0:59:21 9:32  54  23       5054                 216     29:41    29:40   
348   82   Howard Cragg              M      Bethpage               NY    US      0:59:31 9:34  70  4        7074                 217     29:22    30:09   
349   48   Rosalia Butera            F      Massapequa             NY    US      0:59:32 9:34  47  13       4549                 132     29:41    29:51   
350   328  Shawn Momtahen            M      Bay Shore              NY    US      0:59:35 9:35  69  12       6569                 218     29:29    30:06   
351   203  Marty Harte               M      West Islip             NY    US      0:59:51 9:37  45  24       4549                 219     29:43    30:09   
352   519  Marianne Zacharia         F      East Northport         NY    US      1:00:03 9:39  63  8        6064                 133     29:28    30:36   
353   103  Gretchen Derov            F      East Meadow            NY    US      1:00:05 9:39  45  14       4549                 134     29:47    30:18   
354   75   Vincent Corrado           M      Massapequa             NY    US      1:00:08 9:40  51  24       5054                 220     30:29    29:39   
355   83   Bill Crispino             M      Freeport               NY    US      1:00:12 9:41  59  28       5559                 221     31:31    28:42   
356   449  Wendy Smith               F      Northport              NY    US      1:00:16 9:41  22  6        2024                 135     29:23    30:53   
357   160  Maureen Frisone           F      New Hyde Park          NY    US      1:00:24 9:43  69  3        6569                 136     29:52    30:32   
358   284  Charles Mandelbaum        M      Great Neck             NY    US      1:00:26 9:43  61  26       6064                 222     29:24    31:03   
359   43   Michael Broderick         M      Hicksville             NY    US      1:00:31 9:44  53  25       5054                 223     30:37    29:55   
360   592  Jesus Estaba              M      Brooklyn               NY    US      1:00:33 9:44  63  27       6064                 224     30:31    30:02   
361   390  Robert Rate               M      Selden                 NY    US      1:00:34 9:44  53  26       5054                 225     29:37    30:58   
362   384  Patrick Quinn             M      Syosset                NY    US      1:00:41 9:45  58  29       5559                 226     29:59    30:43   
363   176  Andrew Goldfarb           M      Plainview              NY    US      1:00:42 9:45  41  23       4044                 227     31:06    29:37   
364   124  David Drebsky             M      Plainview              NY    US      1:00:42 9:45  37  21       3539                 228     30:05    30:38   
365   184  Saniyyah Greene           F      Lindenhurst            NY    US      1:00:49 9:47  39  1        Athena 160+          137     30:04    30:45   
366   310  Ryan Mcgowan              M      Commack                NY    US      1:00:49 9:47  46  9        Clydesdale 200+      229     31:13    29:37   
367   299  Rudy Massimo              M      Woodbury               NY    US      1:00:54 9:47  51  27       5054                 230     30:36    30:19   
368   500  John Wallace              M      Melville               NY    US      1:01:14 9:51  77  2        7579                 231     30:30    30:44   
369   271  Roberto Lipponer          M      Patchogue              NY    US      1:01:18 9:51  23  11       2024                 232     29:50    31:29   
370   495  Adam Wagner               M      Port Chester           NY    US      1:01:18 9:51  50  10       Clydesdale 200+      233     30:22    30:57   
371   24   Laura Bellotti            F      Huntington Station     NY    US      1:01:24 9:52  28  15       2529                 138     31:24    30:00   
372   419  Carol Sandquist           F      Garden City            NY    US      1:01:26 9:53  60  9        6064                 139     31:31    29:56   
373   381  Christine Quigley         F      Bayville               NY    US      1:01:33 9:54  49  15       4549                 140     29:48    31:45   
374   550  Seth Denson               M      Old Bethpage           NY    US      1:01:41 9:55  43  24       4044                 234     29:53    31:48   
375   322  Robert Meyerson           M      Rockville Centre       NY    US      1:01:42 9:55  63  28       6064                 235     30:21    31:22   
376   3501 James Abrams              M      Greenlawn              NY    US      1:01:43 9:55  64  11       Clydesdale 185 - 199 236     30:34    31:10   
377   407  Robyn Rothman             F      Jamaica                NY    US      1:01:45 9:56  40  8        Athena 140- 159      141     30:33    31:12   
378   438  Robert Shimonski          M      Plainview              NY    US      1:01:46 9:56  45  11       Clydesdale 200+      237     31:01    30:46   
379   150  Erin Flanagan             F      Babylon                NY    US      1:01:50 9:56  58  16       5559                 142     30:36    31:14   
380   489  Maura Turner              F      Huntington Station     NY    US      1:01:57 9:58  49  16       4549                 143     31:39    30:18   
381   433  Robert Shaller            M      Little Neck            NY    US      1:01:58 9:58  56  30       5559                 238     30:32    31:26   
382   562  Steve Conroy              M      Manhasset              NY    US      1:01:59 9:58  73  5        7074                 239     30:02    31:58   
383   416  Jeffrey Salgo             M      Flushing               NY    US      1:02:01 9:58  66  13       6569                 240     30:20    31:42   
384   243  Richard Kleiman           M      Plainview              NY    US      1:02:03 9:59  71  6        7074                 241     30:30    31:34   
385   343  Harlan Nebenhaus          M      Manhasset              NY    US      1:02:03 9:59  58  31       5559                 242     30:30    31:34   
386   580  B. Levine                 M      Plainview              NY    US      1:02:07 9:59  12  5        0114                 243     30:08    31:59   
387   422  Claire Scherder           F      New Hyde Park          NY    US      1:02:13 10:00 28  2        Athena 160+          144     30:53    31:20   
388   471  Joseph Suprenant          M      Nesconset              NY    US      1:02:16 10:01 45  25       4549                 244     31:11    31:05   
389   149  Sue Fitzpatrick           F      Dix Hills              NY    US      1:02:18 10:01 57  9        Athena 140- 159      145     31:25    30:54   
390   25   Matthew Bendix            M      Port Washington        NY    US      1:02:21 10:01 53  28       5054                 245     30:17    32:05   
391   525  Jeanna Lambert            F      Hicksville             NY    US      1:02:27 10:02 41  3        Athena 160+          146     30:18    32:09   
392   527  Anita Von Himmel          F      Delhi                  NY    US      1:02:31 10:03 57  17       5559                 147     30:20    32:12   
393   491  Kathy Tuttle              F      Eastport               NY    US      1:02:35 10:04 53  22       5054                 148     30:13    32:22   
394   42   Anne Broderick            F      Hicksville             NY    US      1:02:38 10:04 52  23       5054                 149     30:37    32:01   
395   144  Neil Ferrara              M      Oceanside              NY    US      1:02:46 10:05 56  32       5559                 246     32:13    30:34   
396   301  Robert Mayer              M      Little Neck            NY    US      1:02:51 10:06 58  33       5559                 247     31:56    30:56   
397   367  Doug Pandolf              M      Patchogue              NY    US      1:03:02 10:08 45  26       4549                 248     30:04    32:58   
398   155  Mark Frankel              M      Great Neck             NY    US      1:03:08 10:09 61  29       6064                 249     31:26    31:43   
399   312  Pat Mckay                 F      Farmingdale            NY    US      1:03:11 10:09 62  10       6064                 150     31:22    31:49   
400   205  Janet Healy               F      Syosset                NY    US      1:03:16 10:10 65  4        6569                 151     31:40    31:36   
401   249  Jennifer Knecht           F      North Babylon          NY    US      1:03:18 10:11 45  17       4549                 152     31:42    31:36   
402   105  Denise Dessibourg         F      North Babylon          NY    US      1:03:21 10:11 46  18       4549                 153     31:58    31:23   
403   455  Fiona Sparacio            F      Huntington             NY    US      1:03:21 10:11 43  19       4044                 154     31:58    31:23   
404   514  Mike Wisniewski           M      North Babylon          NY    US      1:03:25 10:12 38  12       Clydesdale 200+      250     29:38    33:48   
405   412  Lisa Sala                 F      Massapequa Park        NY    US      1:03:30 10:13 22  7        2024                 155     30:51    32:40   
406   587  Frank Siblano             M      Bethpage               NY    US      1:03:34 10:13 52  29       5054                 251     32:03    31:31   
407   270  Madeline Lipponer         F      Patchogue              NY    US      1:03:35 10:13 19  3        1519                 156     30:48    32:47   
408   244  Russell Klein             M      Plainview              NY    US      1:03:38 10:14 44  13       Clydesdale 200+      252     31:59    31:39   
409   207  Erika Hecker              F      Plainview              NY    US      1:03:38 10:14 45  19       4549                 157     31:59    31:39   
410   1    Diane Abrams              F      Greenlawn              NY    US      1:03:42 10:14 60  11       6064                 158     31:15    32:27   
411   541  Glenn Morse               M      Massapequa             NY    US      1:03:42 10:15 69  14       6569                 253     31:12    32:31   
412   214  Chris Hoelzer             M      Merrick                NY    US      1:03:53 10:16 34  12       3034                 254     30:12    33:42   
413   365  Carolin Paidoussis        F      West Islip             NY    US      1:03:55 10:17 47  4        Athena 160+          159     32:02    31:53   
414   520  John Zaia                 M      Massapequa Park        NY    US      1:03:55 10:17 51  30       5054                 255     32:05    31:50   
415   483  Amanda Tomel              F      Melville               NY    US      1:04:09 10:19 37  10       Athena 140- 159      160     31:29    32:40   
416   23   Kathryn Bell              F      East Meadow            NY    US      1:04:09 10:19 32  12       3034                 161     34:04    30:05   
417   224  Monica Iris               F      Deer Park              NY    US      1:04:15 10:20 38  13       3539                 162     32:44    31:32   
418   122  Fran Dowling              F      Baldwin                NY    US      1:04:19 10:21 64  12       6064                 163     32:07    32:13   
419   223  Aileen Iorio              F      Bayport                NY    US      1:04:31 10:22 27  5        Athena 160+          164     31:58    32:34   
420   174  Paul Ginocchio            M      Lynbrook               NY    US      1:04:33 10:23 41  25       4044                 256     31:09    33:24   
421   417  Joseph Salow              M      Bellerose              NY    US      1:04:56 10:26 71  7        7074                 257     32:04    32:53   
422   183  Lisa Greenblatt           F      Plainview              NY    US      1:04:58 10:27 48  20       4549                 165     32:20    32:39   
423   290  Beth Marinis              F      Hicksville             NY    US      1:05:01 10:27 54  24       5054                 166     32:25    32:37   
424   258  Suzanne Laizik            F      Wheatley Heights       NY    US      1:05:16 10:30 54  25       5054                 167     32:35    32:41   
425   17   Maria Basile-Farash       F      West Baby.On           NY    US      1:05:42 10:34 59  18       5559                 168     33:07    32:35   
426   307  James Mcdougall           M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      1:05:44 10:34 63  30       6064                 258     32:50    32:54   
427   368  Kasenya Pandolf           F      Patchogue              NY    US      1:05:49 10:35 16  4        1519                 169     31:18    34:31   
428   521  Perry Zeichner            M      Brightwaters           NY    US      1:06:02 10:37 69  15       6569                 259     32:10    33:53   
429   45   Corinne Buda              F      Long Beach             NY    US      1:06:14 10:39 50  26       5054                 170     33:11    33:04   
430   336  Andrew Murray             M      Albertson              NY    US      1:06:18 10:40 43  26       4044                 260     32:12    34:06   
431   490  Richard Turner            M      Huntington Station     NY    US      1:06:23 10:40 58  34       5559                 261     32:21    34:02   
432   427  Filomena Scholl           F      Massapequa             NY    US      1:06:24 10:41 35  11       Athena 140- 159      171     33:02    33:22   
433   12   Daniel Badalament         M      Glen Cove              NY    US      1:06:32 10:42 74  8        7074                 262     33:14    33:18   
434   517  Andrea Yorek              F      East Meadow            NY    US      1:06:33 10:42 31  13       3034                 172     34:05    32:28   
435   457  Katie Speiss              F      Islip Terrace          NY    US      1:06:39 10:43 36  14       3539                 173     31:03    35:37   
436   317  Danielle Mcsherry         F      Copiague               NY    US      1:06:41 10:43 34  14       3034                 174     33:22    33:19   
437   135  Patricia Ezzo             F      Long Beach             NY    US      1:06:48 10:44 57  19       5559                 175     32:47    34:01   
438   46   Janet Buitenkant          F      Northportnorthport     NY    US      1:06:53 10:45 57  20       5559                 176     32:51    34:03   
439   354  Aidan O'neill             M      Center Moriches        NY    US      1:06:58 10:46 14  6        0114                 263     33:39    33:19   
440   85   Jose Cruz                 M      Hicksville             NY    US      1:07:15 10:49 60  31       6064                 264     32:43    34:33   
441   536  Taner Oztimurlenk         M      Lindenhurst            NY    US      1:07:18 10:49 27  14       Clydesdale 200+      265     31:49    35:30   
442   52   Ken Carmel                M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      1:07:20 10:50 57  15       Clydesdale 200+      266     34:02    33:19   
443   266  Joshua Levitt             M      Baldwin                NY    US      1:07:22 10:50 36  16       Clydesdale 200+      267     34:14    33:09   
444   487  Karen Trovato             F      Massapequa             NY    US      1:07:27 10:51 46  21       4549                 177     32:18    35:09   
445   215  Katie Hoelzer             F      Massapequa             NY    US      1:07:38 10:52 28  16       2529                 178     31:38    36:00   
446   453  Evelyn Sohi               F      Plainview              NY    US      1:07:51 10:55 38  15       3539                 179     34:25    33:26   
447   311  Kathleen Mcgrath          F      Stamford               CT    US      1:07:59 10:56 27  17       2529                 180     34:09    33:51   
448   251  Joanne Kong               F      W Babylon              NY    US      1:08:04 10:57 59  21       5559                 181     33:27    34:37   
449   372  Elizabeth Penagos         F      Glen Cove              NY    US      1:08:10 10:58 70  1        7074                 182     33:31    34:39   
450   256  Larry Kurtzman            M      Plainview              NY    US      1:08:20 10:59 55  35       5559                 268     32:42    35:38   
451   351  Mary Nolte                F      Bayport                NY    US      1:08:21 10:59 60  12       Athena 140- 159      183     32:34    35:47   
452   451  Heather Softy             F      Bethpage               NY    US      1:08:23 11:00 35  16       3539                 184     34:17    34:06   
453   34   Maureen Boyle             F      East Islip             NY    US      1:08:32 11:01 58  22       5559                 185     33:39    34:54   
454   583  Maury Dean                M      Patchogue              NY    US      1:08:40 11:03 75  3        7579                 269     26:26    42:15   
455   49   Michelle Cagnetto         F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      1:08:47 11:04 46  22       4549                 186     34:45    34:03   
456   306  Rebecca Mcdonald          F      Nesconset              NY    US      1:08:54 11:05 49  6        Athena 160+          187     33:53    35:02   
457   481  Deana Tietjen             F      Mt. Sinai              NY    US      1:09:00 11:06 47  23       4549                 188     33:48    35:13   
458   175  Jed Golden                M      Floral Park            NY    US      1:09:05 11:07 62  12       Clydesdale 185 - 199 270     33:59    35:07   
459   430  Thomas Scollo             M      Massapequa             NY    US      1:09:21 11:09 60  32       6064                 271     34:22    35:00   
460   445  Ludy Sin                  M      Hicksville             NY    US      1:09:26 11:10 57  36       5559                 272     32:50    36:37   
461   589  Ruth Elsener              F      East Northport         NY    US      1:09:46 11:13 60  13       6064                 189     32:31    37:15   
462   300  Virginia Maya             F      Plainview              NY    US      1:09:50 11:14 57  23       5559                 190     33:57    35:54   
463   378  Christine Poplawski       F      Massapequa             NY    US      1:09:54 11:14 50  27       5054                 191     34:27    35:27   
464   22   Jamie Belanger            F      Northport              NY    US      1:09:56 11:15 38  17       3539                 192     34:37    35:20   
465   134  Kathleen Evers            F      Huntington Station     NY    US      1:10:01 11:15 33  7        Athena 160+          193     34:51    35:10   
466   164  Lori Fuller               F      Roslyn Heights         NY    US      1:10:06 11:16 54  28       5054                 194     34:59    35:08   
467   201  Tom Harrington            M      Seaford                NY    US      1:10:15 11:18 64  33       6064                 273     34:56    35:20   
468   273  Peggy Lopez               F      Kings Park             NY    US      1:10:16 11:18 53  29       5054                 195     34:45    35:32   
469   67   Christine Cirella         F      Bethpage               NY    US      1:10:23 11:19 37  8        Athena 160+          196     36:03    34:20   
470   148  Anne Fitzgibbon           F      Glen Cove              NY    US      1:10:27 11:20 69  5        6569                 197     34:33    35:54   
471   295  Laurie Martin             F      Greenlawn              NY    US      1:10:35 11:21 55  24       5559                 198     35:21    35:15   
472   241  Jay Kirshner              M      Roslyn Heights         NY    US      1:10:51 11:23 51  31       5054                 274     35:01    35:50   
473   305  Nina Mccann               F      Williston Park         NY    US      1:11:02 11:25 46  13       Athena 140- 159      199     35:12    35:50   
474   435  Jaclyn Sheehan            F      Old Bethpage           NY    US      1:11:05 11:26 25  18       2529                 200     34:35    36:31   
475   425  Jo Ann Schiesser          F      Albertson              NY    US      1:11:19 11:28 56  25       5559                 201     35:19    36:00   
476   247  Catharina Kleuskens       F      Merrick                NY    US      1:11:31 11:30 42  20       4044                 202     35:44    35:48   
477   248  Ilse Kleuskens            F      Merrick                NY    US      1:11:31 11:30 38  18       3539                 203     35:44    35:48   
478   125  Phil Dumbainski           M      Islandia               NY    US      1:11:31 11:30 33  13       3034                 275     36:00    35:32   
479   540  Alexandra Chmil           F      Garden City            NY    US      1:11:32 11:30 27  19       2529                 204     35:55    35:38   
480   229  John Juettner             M      Glen Head              NY    US      1:11:36 11:31 53  32       5054                 276     35:01    36:35   
481   213  Thomas Hill               M      Plainview              NY    US      1:11:38 11:31 31  14       3034                 277     35:38    36:00   
482   467  Heather Stong             F      Islandia               NY    US      1:11:49 11:33 36  19       3539                 205     36:00    35:49   
483   33   Hilory Boucher            F      Northport              NY    US      1:11:50 11:33 72  2        7074                 206     36:02    35:49   
484   180  Deeann Grappone           F      Bethpage               NY    US      1:11:52 11:33 63  14       6064                 207     35:54    35:59   
485   121  Dennis Dowling            M      Baldwin                NY    US      1:12:03 11:35 64  17       Clydesdale 200+      278     35:31    36:32   
486   65   Aly Ciccone               F      Northport              NY    US      1:12:11 11:36 22  8        2024                 208     29:09    43:02   
487   584  Alexis Stein              F      Great Neck             NY    US      1:12:11 11:36 23  9        2024                 209     30:35    41:37   
488   238  Stacy Keyes               F      East Meadow            NY    US      1:12:19 11:38 42  21       4044                 210     35:24    36:55   
489   588  Rob Spagnuolo             M      Plainview              NY    US      1:12:23 11:38 58  37       5559                 279     33:10    39:14   
490   211  Emily Hill                F      Plainview              NY    US      1:12:27 11:39 31  15       3034                 211     37:00    35:28   
491   10   Joey Arken                M      Roslyn                 NY    US      1:13:04 11:45 56  38       5559                 280     34:11    38:54   
492   262  Michelle Lawrence         F      Elmont                 NY    US      1:13:05 11:45 38  20       3539                 212     37:19    35:47   
493   556  Allison Schmidt           F      Farmingdale            NY    US      1:13:14 11:46 44  22       4044                 213     34:59    38:15   
494   426  Diane Schocken            F      Massapequa Park        NY    US      1:13:17 11:47 55  26       5559                 214     37:17    36:01   
495   394  Kelly Rhatigan            F      Merrick                NY    US      1:13:30 11:49 44  23       4044                 215     36:33    36:57   
496   332  Carlos A Morales          M      Corona                 NY    US      1:13:33 11:50 83  1        8084                 281     36:13    37:21   
497   389  Kenneth Ramondino         M      Floral Park            NY    US      1:13:44 11:51 63  34       6064                 282     35:41    38:03   
498   370  Antonio Patino            M      Seaford                NY    US      1:14:11 11:56 75  4        7579                 283     36:11    38:00   
499   593  Octavio Lopez             M      Brooklyn               NY    US      1:14:27 11:58 77  5        7579                 284     36:19    38:09   
500   94   Mindy Davidson            F      Bethpage               NY    US      1:14:33 11:59 58  27       5559                 216     36:16    38:18   
501   26   Ann Marie Bischofberger   F      Huntington             NY    US      1:14:35 12:00 45  24       4549                 217     36:52    37:43   
502   177  Amy Goldstein             F      Farmingdale            NY    US      1:14:36 12:00 58  28       5559                 218     36:16    38:21   
503   452  Laura Softy               F      Bethpage               NY    US      1:14:40 12:00 33  16       3034                 219     36:59    37:42   
504   239  Dawn Khan                 F      Lindenhurst            NY    US      1:15:28 12:08 49  25       4549                 220     37:10    38:18   
505   240  Tariq Khan                M      Lindenhurst            NY    US      1:15:28 12:08 49  27       4549                 285     37:10    38:18   
506   326  Steven Millon             M      East Meadow            NY    US      1:15:42 12:10 58  18       Clydesdale 200+      286     37:58    37:45   
507   506  Pamela Weess              F      Great Neck             NY    US      1:15:45 12:11 59  29       5559                 221     37:00    38:46   
508   56   Patricia Carroll          F      West Islip             NY    US      1:15:53 12:12 66  6        6569                 222     38:14    37:40   
509   421  Kim Scharoff              F      Long Beach             NY    US      1:16:22 12:17 42  9        Athena 160+          223     37:17    39:05   
510   166  Maria I Garcia            F      East Islip             NY    US      1:16:30 12:18 54  30       5054                 224     37:01    39:30   
511   528  Warren Vandewater         M      North Bellmore         NY    US      1:16:33 12:19 63  35       6064                 287     39:18    37:16   
512   413  Richard Saleeby           M      Washington             DC    US      1:16:45 12:20 37  22       3539                 288     37:49    38:56   
513   20   Joseph Bedics             M      Oceanside              NY    US      1:16:54 12:22 60  36       6064                 289     37:05    39:50   
514   97   Vincent O. Del-Cid        M      New Hyde Park          NY    US      1:17:19 12:26 61  37       6064                 290     37:16    40:03   
515   502  Andrew Warsaw             M      Coram                  NY    US      1:17:31 12:28 50  33       5054                 291     37:38    39:54   
516   503  Susan Warsaw              F      Coram                  NY    US      1:17:32 12:28 51  31       5054                 225     37:38    39:54   
517   450  Doug Softy                M      Bethpage               NY    US      1:17:52 12:31 62  38       6064                 292     37:02    40:51   
518   459  Stephen Sprague           M      Oceanside              NY    US      1:18:34 12:38 40  19       Clydesdale 200+      293     38:37    39:57   
519   526  Patricia Bush             F      East Islip             NY    US      1:18:57 12:42 63  15       6064                 226     38:45    40:12   
520   269  Clare Lipponer            F      Patchogue              NY    US      1:19:30 12:47 55  30       5559                 227     40:51    38:39   
521   19   Adria Bedell              F      Hicksville             NY    US      1:19:54 12:51 45  10       Athena 160+          228     39:02    40:53   
522   465  Zachary Stein             M      Brook                  NY    US      1:20:04 12:52 15  4        1519                 294     40:53    39:11   
523   522  John Zenkewich            M      Valley Stream          NY    US      1:21:45 13:09 62  39       6064                 295     40:41    41:04   
524   141  Annamarie Favarolo        F      West Islip             NY    US      1:22:38 13:17 52  32       5054                 229     39:32    43:06   
525   53   Barbara Carr              F      Plainview              NY    US      1:23:14 13:23 36  21       3539                 230     39:52    43:22   
526   395  Pamala Ricotta            F      Bellmore               NY    US      1:24:14 13:33 43  11       Athena 160+          231     41:32    42:42   
527   194  Derrah Hall               F      Hempstead              NY    US      1:26:06 13:51 62  16       6064                 232     42:11    43:56   
528   89   Jacob Cysner              M      Forest Hills           NY    US      1:26:10 13:51 75  6        7579                 296     40:43    45:28   
529   230  Stanley Kalinoski         M      Commack                NY    US      1:26:48 13:57 74  9        7074                 297     42:05    44:43   
530   245  Andrea Kleinman           F      East Meadow            NY    US      1:27:26 14:04 37  22       3539                 233     42:30    44:57   
531   77   Deanna Correia            F      Westbury               NY    US      1:27:43 14:06 47  26       4549                 234     42:29    45:15   
532   441  Virginia Silvestro        F      Levittown              NY    US      1:29:05 14:20 40  12       Athena 160+          235     43:17    45:48   
533   210  Norman Hershkowitz        M      North Massapequa       NY    US      1:30:00 14:28 79  7        7579                 298     44:42    45:18   
534   242  Rebecca Kittrell          F      Long Beach             NY    US      1:30:56 14:37 44  13       Athena 160+          236     43:54    47:02   
535   443  Linda Simon               F      Jericho                NY    US      1:31:05 14:39 64  17       6064                 237     44:02    47:03   
536   195  Wayne Hall, Sr            M      Hempstead              NY    US      1:31:56 14:47 71  10       7074                 299     45:32    46:24   
537   192  Eric Gunderson            M      Medford                NY    US      1:33:00 14:57 26  14       2529                 300     46:15    46:45   
538   344  Emily Neithercut          F      Beach                  NY    US      1:33:00 14:57 25  20       2529                 238     46:16    46:45   
539   543  Francine Lischner-Call    F      Old Bethpage           NY    US      1:36:57 15:35 68  7        6569                 239     47:57    49:00   
540   137  Brian Fallon              M      East Northport         NY    US      1:38:41 15:52 55  39       5559                 301     99:99:99 1:38:41 
541   187  Paula Groothuis           F      Albertson              NY    US      1:39:07 15:56 68  8        6569                 240     49:01    50:07   
542   60   Wei-Ping Chen             F      Jericho                NY    US      1:43:06 16:35 29  21       2529                 241     50:56    52:11   
543   444  Nina Simon                F      Old Bethpage           NY    US      1:43:07 16:35 25  22       2529                 242     50:57    52:11   
544   293  Frank Martin              M      West Bay Shore         NY    US      1:44:35 16:49 83  2        8084                 302     50:06    54:29   
545   534  Donna Mcmahon             F      Farmingdale            NY    US      1:49:04 17:32 48  27       4549                 243     52:37    56:27   
546   535  Brian Mcmahon             M      Farmingdale            NY    US      1:49:05 17:33 62  40       6064                 303     52:38    56:27   
547   235  Howard Kestenbaum         M      Plainview              NY    US      1:49:55 17:41 86  1        85-89                304     53:19    56:36   


0114
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Anthony Diaz     108 14  22      M      Farmingdale NY US 38:17 
1     M. Mcdougall     308 11  216     F      Ronkonkoma NY US  52:14 
2     Danielle Brenner 38  13  217     F      Plainview NY US   52:15 
2     Brayden Clements 69  13  218     M      Patchogue NY US   52:15 
3     R. Coughlin      81  11  222     F      Hauppauge NY US   52:23 


1519
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Christian Schiavone 424 17  29      M      Plainview NY US   39:18 
1     Isabella Dipalermo  115 15  76      F      Mt. Sinai NY US   42:56 
2     Kali Keyes          237 18  160     F      East Meadow NY US 48:50 
2     Riley Brennan       37  15  189     M      Merrick NY US     50:34 
3     Jaime Grosman       188 15  196     M      Plainview NY US   51:03 


2024
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Paolo Fiore     146 23  3       M      Brightwaters NY US   33:21 
1     Jenna Deangelo  96  23  88      F      Long Beach NY US     44:31 
2     Alex Eletto     131 20  13      M      Stony Brook NY US    36:26 
2     Madison Mcglone 309 22  114     F      Bellmore NY US       45:50 
3     Thomas Mihailin 323 22  27      M      East Northport NY US 39:06 


2529
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Yuji Wakimoto   496 26  4       M      Mineola NY US    33:25 
1     Maria Marascia  289 26  54      F      Huntington NY US 41:12 
2     Joseph Grieco   577 26  5       M      Massapequa NY US 34:21 
2     Annmarie Charno 59  26  56      F      Seaford NY US    41:23 
3     Jesus Zamora    570 26  6       M      Newyork NY US    34:28 


3034
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Ronald Joseph      545  34  7       M      Rockaway Park NY US 35:29 
1     Jen Dagan          3504 34  26      F      Centerreach NY US   38:32 
2     Edward Murray      337  32  12      M      East Meadow NY US   36:24 
2     Katie Mcgrath      542  33  34      F      Oakdale NY US       39:26 
3     Christopher Koegel 250  34  14      M      Wantagh NY US       36:37 


3539
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Aileen Barry        531 35  10      F      Manhasset NY US   36:00 
1     Joshua Jastemski    226 38  17      M      Medford NY US     37:46 
2     Joe Flick           151 39  19      M      Farmingdale NY US 37:52 
2     Kelly Perno-Grosser 373 37  45      F      Seaford NY US     40:29 
3     Steven Cuomo        86  35  20      M      Shirley NY US     38:04 


4044
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Blair Ruhling     571 40  25      M      Plainview NY US       38:31 
1     Martha Delgado    99  41  78      F      Great Neck NY US      43:04 
2     Jason Ramirez     387 44  31      M      Wantagh NY US         39:22 
2     Heather Riddiough 396 40  83      F      Massapequa Park NY US 43:58 
3     Christopher Ward  501 41  32      M      East Northport NY US  39:24 


4549
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Graham Wilcock    510 49  28      M      Great Neck NY US     39:14 
1     Stephanie Hoffman 216 45  110     F      Glen Cove NY US      45:44 
2     Todd Rowley       574 48  37      M      Huntington NY US     39:35 
2     Kathy Dormer      118 48  116     F      Williston Park NY US 46:03 
3     Timothy Murphy    335 46  49      M      Ronkonkoma NY US     40:50 


5054
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Adam Kuklinski 255 54  18      M      New York NY US 37:51 
1     Una Broderick  44  51  53      F      Wantagh NY US  41:06 
2     Marc Bochner   29  52  47      M      New York NY US 40:46 
2     Jill Skelly    446 54  86      F      Baldwin NY US  44:20 
3     Victor Pajonas 561 52  65      M      Seaford NY US  42:10 


5559
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Bill Schroeder 428 57  30      M      Garden City NY US 39:20 
1     Tracey Epstein 133 57  131     F      Smithtown NY US   46:40 
2     Alan Baisch    14  56  43      M      Selden NY US      40:21 
2     Dee Vogt       494 58  150     F      Huntington NY US  48:06 
3     Jeff Steinberg 466 56  61      M      Salisbury NY US   41:45 


6064
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Eddie Reagan 392 62  21      M      Levittown NY US   38:05 
1     Susan Keogh  234 64  260     F      N Bellmore NY US  54:48 
2     Ned Daily    90  60  60      M      Garden City NY US 41:39 
2     Mary Fraker  153 61  267     F      E Northport NY US 55:13 
3     Bill Fisher  147 63  66      M      Levittown NY US   42:15 


6569
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Chris Webber       505 66  33      M      Sayville NY US   39:25 
1     Kathryn Martin     294 66  67      F      Northport NY US  42:23 
2     Eric Zimmer        523 66  73      M      St. James NY US  42:46 
2     Melissa Kennedy    233 69  175     F      Amityville NY US 49:40 
3     Frank Notarstefano 352 65  122     M      Seaford NY US    46:14 


7074
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     David Frisone     159 73  232     M      New Hyde Park NY US 52:59   
1     Elizabeth Penagos 372 70  449     F      Glen Cove NY US     1:08:10 
2     Hubert Keen       232 73  286     M      Garden City NY US   56:14   
2     Hilory Boucher    33  72  483     F      Northport NY US     1:11:50 
3     Vic Rossi         406 71  291     M      Hauppague NY US     56:19   


7579
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Tom Maile      283 75  259     M      Cortlandt Manor NY US 54:21   
2     John Wallace   500 77  368     M      Melville NY US        1:01:14 
3     Maury Dean     583 75  454     M      Patchogue NY US       1:08:40 
4     Antonio Patino 370 75  498     M      Seaford NY US         1:14:11 
5     Octavio Lopez  593 77  499     M      Brooklyn NY US        1:14:27 


8084
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Carlos A Morales 332 83  496     M      Corona NY US         1:13:33 
2     Frank Martin     293 83  544     M      West Bay Shore NY US 1:44:35 


85-89
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Howard Kestenbaum 235 86  547     M      Plainview NY US 1:49:55 


Athena 140- 159
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Dionida Ryce     411 49  145     F      Valley Stream NY US 47:49 
2     Kathryn Grassel  579 36  211     F      West Sayville NY US 52:07 
3     Danielle Singson 585 34  236     F      New Hyde Park NY US 53:09 
4     Susan Maier      282 54  279     F      Long Beach NY US    55:50 
5     Kathleen Mcnally 316 46  317     F      Malverne NY US      57:33 


Athena 160+
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Saniyyah Greene    184 39  365     F      Lindenhurst NY US   1:00:49 
2     Claire Scherder    422 28  387     F      New Hyde Park NY US 1:02:13 
3     Jeanna Lambert     525 41  391     F      Hicksville NY US    1:02:27 
4     Carolin Paidoussis 365 47  413     F      West Islip NY US    1:03:55 
5     Aileen Iorio       223 27  419     F      Bayport NY US       1:04:31 


Clydesdale 185 - 199
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     John Clifford   70  56  91      M      Seaford NY US    44:47 
2     Robert Pickus   377 48  118     M      Plainview NY US  46:10 
3     Karl Scheuerman 423 50  152     M      Centerport NY US 48:22 
4     Dan Fredericks  156 44  165     M      Bethpage NY US   49:03 
5     Greg Lanning    259 48  168     M      Bay Shore NY US  49:11 


Clydesdale 200+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Steve Rossi   405 37  155     M      Hauppauge NY US  48:37 
2     Steve Quigley 382 50  171     M      Bayville NY US   49:19 
3     Steve Juchem  228 48  231     M      Bellmore NY US   52:55 
4     Barry Molof   595 38  253     M      Plainview NY US  54:02 
5     John Stauber  463 57  284     M      Massapequa NY US 56:01 


Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Boyd Carrington 54  45  2       M      West Islip NY US 33:10 
1     Tara Wilson     513 41  11      F      West Islip NY US 36:05 


Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Mike Darnell    92  23  1       M      Wantagh NY US 33:05 
1     Leonora Petrina 547 35  9       F      Bayport NY US 35:43 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.