Results For
Jonas Chiropractic Sports Injury Care Aspire 10K

Plainview, NY 11803
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                   State Country Clock   Pace  Age Division Division             Gen Pos Country First 5K Last 5K 
                                                                               Time              Place                                                          
===== === ======================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ==================== ======= ======= ======== ======= 
1     579 Boyd Carrington          M      Amityville             NY    US      0:33:37 5:24  46  1        Overall              1       USA     17:14    16:24   
2     449 Patrick Smyth            M      Farmingdale            NY    US      0:33:38 5:24  18  1        1519                 2       USA     17:13    16:26   
3     109 Anthony Diaz             M      Farmingdale            NY    US      0:33:40 5:25  15  2        1519                 3       USA     17:13    16:28   
4     567 Dan Gargaro              M      West Islip             NY    US      0:33:44 5:25  29  1        2529                 4       USA     17:13    16:31   
5     596 Jonathan Toro            M      Mastic                 NY    US      0:34:41 5:34  33  1        3034                 5       USA     17:37    17:05   
6     550 Felipe Garcia            M      Brooklyn               NY    US      0:34:56 5:37  36  1        3539                 6       USA     17:39    17:18   
7     353 Edward Murray            M      East Meadow            NY    US      0:34:57 5:37  33  2        3034                 7       USA     17:53    17:04   
8     542 Ronald Joseph            M      Rockaway Park          NY    US      0:35:03 5:38  35  2        3539                 8       USA     17:46    17:18   
9     212 Chris Healy              M      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      0:35:51 5:46  33  3        3034                 9       USA     18:06    17:45   
10    133 Alex Eletto              M      Stony Brook            NY    US      0:37:09 5:58  21  1        2024                 10      USA     18:38    18:32   
11    384 Robert Pickard           M      Shirley                NY    US      0:37:11 5:59  29  2        2529                 11      USA     18:31    18:41   
12    110 Franklin Diaz            M      Farmingdale            NY    US      0:37:28 6:01  35  3        3539                 12      USA     18:54    18:34   
13    176 Eric Garvin              M      West Sayville          NY    US      0:37:32 6:02  39  4        3539                 13      USA     19:05    18:28   
14    339 Thomas Mihailin          M      East Northport         NY    US      0:37:49 6:05  23  2        2024                 14      USA     19:10    18:40   
15    297 P J Loehle               M      Long Beach             NY    US      0:37:53 6:05  32  4        3034                 15      USA     19:28    18:25   
16    129 Lena Edelstein           F      Old Bethpage           NY    US      0:38:02 6:07  31  1        Overall              1       USA     19:27    18:35   
17    168 Jossi Fritz-Mauer        M      Old Bethpage           NY    US      0:38:03 6:07  34  5        3034                 16      USA     19:27    18:36   
18    559 David Lopez-Merlos       M      East Northport         NY    US      0:38:04 6:07  40  1        Masters              17      USA     19:28    18:37   
19    154 Joe Flick                M      Farmingdale            NY    US      0:38:11 6:08  40  1        4044                 18      USA     19:06    19:06   
20    377 Earl Penney              M      Glen Head              NY    US      0:38:37 6:12  48  1        4549                 19      USA     19:31    19:06   
21    553 Betsy Eickelberg         F      Harrison               NY    US      0:38:40 6:13  27  1        2529                 2       USA     19:14    19:27   
22    352 Timothy Murphy           M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:38:51 6:15  47  2        4549                 20      USA     19:33    19:19   
23    125 Kevin Dunbar             M      Rockville Centre       NY    US      0:38:52 6:15  31  6        3034                 21      USA     19:40    19:12   
24    425 Scott Scheinson          M      Cedarhurst             NY    US      0:38:53 6:15  29  3        2529                 22      USA     19:25    19:29   
25    187 Ray Giron                M      Uniondale              NY    US      0:38:58 6:16  29  4        2529                 23      USA     19:52    19:07   
26    565 Brendan Kaelin           M      Merrick                NY    US      0:39:00 6:16  34  7        3034                 24      USA     19:52    19:09   
27    147 Caleb Fiedtkou           M      Bethpage               NY    US      0:39:05 6:17  23  3        2024                 25      USA     19:55    19:10   
28    67  Ali Caruana              F      West Babylon           NY    US      0:39:23 6:20  31  1        3034                 3       USA     20:19    19:05   
29    179 Joseph Gendy             M      New Hyde Park          NY    US      0:39:29 6:21  32  8        3034                 26      USA     19:53    19:36   
30    475 Travis Tate              M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:39:32 6:21  42  2        4044                 27      USA     19:48    19:44   
31    429 Bill Schroeder           M      Garden City            NY    US      0:39:35 6:22  58  1        5559                 28      USA     20:12    19:24   
32    492 Christopher Ward         M      East Northport         NY    US      0:39:58 6:25  42  3        4044                 29      USA     20:11    19:47   
33    50  Lori Brown               F      Forest Hills           NY    US      0:40:01 6:26  29  2        2529                 4       USA     20:31    19:30   
34    556 Ryan Weisenbacher        M      Bellport               NY    US      0:40:07 6:27  27  5        2529                 30      USA     20:16    19:52   
35    311 Maria Marascia           F      Huntington             NY    US      0:40:09 6:27  27  3        2529                 5       USA     20:22    19:48   
36    238 Gus Isaksson             M      Saint James            NY    US      0:40:19 6:29  52  1        5054                 31      USA     20:23    19:57   
37    506 Raymond Williams         M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:40:20 6:29  27  6        2529                 32      USA     20:16    20:05   
38    380 Kelly Perno-Grosser      F      Seaford                NY    US      0:40:21 6:29  38  1        3539                 6       USA     20:24    19:58   
39    207 Trent Hampton            M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:40:45 6:33  40  4        4044                 33      USA     20:44    20:01   
40    47  Una Broderick            F      Wantagh                NY    US      0:40:50 6:34  52  1        Masters              7       USA     20:41    20:10   
41    583 Todd Rowley              M      Huntington             NY    US      0:40:54 6:34  49  3        4549                 34      USA     20:28    20:27   
42    370 Annie Onishi             F      New York               NY    US      0:41:01 6:35  32  2        3034                 8       USA     20:38    20:23   
43    560 Tara Farrell             F      East Quogue            NY    US      0:41:18 6:38  40  1        4044                 9       USA     21:13    20:06   
44    34  Kevin Boone              M      Bay Shore              NY    US      0:41:25 6:39  50  2        5054                 35      USA     21:37    19:49   
45    533 Ethan Doran              M      Massapequa Park        NY    US      0:41:29 6:40  14  1        0114                 36      USA     21:09    20:20   
46    348 John Mueller             M      Massapequa             NY    US      0:41:31 6:40  32  9        3034                 37      USA     21:27    20:05   
47    374 Joshua Parsons           M      Dix Hills              NY    US      0:41:33 6:41  34  10       3034                 38      USA     21:11    20:22   
48    12  Alan Baisch              M      Selden                 NY    US      0:41:47 6:43  57  2        5559                 39      USA     20:49    20:58   
49    474 Nancy Tantone            F      West Islip             NY    US      0:41:55 6:44  54  1        5054                 10      USA     21:15    20:41   
50    526 Sal Dichiara             M      Massapequa             NY    US      0:42:00 6:45  43  5        4044                 40      USA     21:19    20:42   
51    203 Jose Gutierrez           M      Ridgewood              NY    US      0:42:10 6:47  52  3        5054                 41      USA     21:39    20:31   
52    355 Andrew Napoleon          M      Lindenhurst            NY    US      0:42:11 6:47  30  11       3034                 42      USA     21:34    20:37   
53    570 Shari Klarfeld           F      Plainview              NY    US      0:42:14 6:47  38  2        3539                 11      USA     21:40    20:35   
54    217 Robert Hegedus           M      Flushing               NY    US      0:42:22 6:49  42  6        4044                 43      USA     21:34    20:49   
55    331 John Mckeon              M      Massapequa             NY    US      0:42:26 6:49  24  4        2024                 44      USA     21:34    20:53   
56    351 Robert Murphy            M      Huntington             NY    US      0:42:50 6:53  35  5        3539                 45      USA     21:55    20:55   
57    378 Tommy Pereira            M      Levittown              NY    US      0:42:55 6:54  48  4        4549                 46      USA     22:09    20:46   
58    280 Triin Lawrence           F      Coram                  NY    US      0:43:03 6:55  32  3        3034                 12      USA     22:08    20:55   
59    111 Michael Dilisio          M      Shoreham               NY    US      0:43:09 6:56  57  3        5559                 47      USA     22:01    21:08   
60    108 Richard Diamond          M      Plainview              NY    US      0:43:28 6:59  43  7        4044                 48      USA     22:13    21:16   
61    144 Michael Fernandez        M      Farmingdale            NY    US      0:43:33 7:00  50  4        5054                 49      USA     22:11    21:23   
62    414 Barbara Russo            F      Sayville               NY    US      0:43:36 7:00  55  1        5559                 13      USA     22:14    21:22   
63    231 Helen Huang              F      Cold Spring Harbor     NY    US      0:43:46 7:02  49  1        4549                 14      USA     22:28    21:19   
64    180 Christopher George       M      Garden City            NY    US      0:43:48 7:02  33  12       3034                 50      USA     22:20    21:28   
65    444 Jill Skelly              F      Huntington             NY    US      0:43:51 7:03  55  2        5559                 15      USA     22:29    21:22   
66    419 Erik Salomon             M      Huntington Station     NY    US      0:44:02 7:05  33  13       3034                 51      USA     22:37    21:25   
67    256 Robyn Kenul              F      Nesconset              NY    US      0:44:07 7:05  31  4        3034                 16      USA     22:23    21:45   
68    233 Michael Hunter           M      Merrick                NY    US      0:44:13 7:06  57  4        5559                 52      USA     22:58    21:15   
69    229 Stephanie Hoffmann       F      Glen Cove              NY    US      0:44:19 7:07  46  2        4549                 17      USA     22:35    21:45   
70    214 Timothy Healy            M      Syosset                NY    US      0:44:31 7:09  63  1        6064                 53      USA     22:48    21:44   
71    496 Steven Weiss             M      Plainview              NY    US      0:44:34 7:10  42  8        4044                 54      USA     22:31    22:04   
72    523 Eric Zimmer              M      St. James              NY    US      0:44:37 7:10  67  1        6569                 55      USA     22:35    22:02   
73    122 Ray Downes               M      Huntington             NY    US      0:44:39 7:11  48  5        4549                 56      USA     22:13    22:27   
74    1   Nancy Aboff              F      Huntington             NY    US      0:44:40 7:11  59  3        5559                 18      USA     22:51    21:49   
75    491 Jon Wallach              M      Levittown              NY    US      0:44:41 7:11  62  2        6064                 57      USA     22:43    21:58   
76    597 Michael Nolan            M      Sayville               NY    US      0:44:50 7:12  56  5        5559                 58      USA     22:47    22:04   
77    243 Byron Johnson            M      Woodside               NY    US      0:44:55 7:13  26  7        2529                 59      USA     23:59    20:56   
78    433 Karnik Seferian          M      Setauket               NY    US      0:44:58 7:14  61  3        6064                 60      USA     23:05    21:54   
79    148 Deanna Figari            F      Manorville             NY    US      0:44:59 7:14  36  3        3539                 19      USA     22:52    22:07   
80    8   Sean Alexander           M      East Northport         NY    US      0:45:00 7:14  41  9        4044                 61      USA     22:50    22:11   
81    136 Monica Enright           F      Massapequa             NY    US      0:45:06 7:15  56  4        5559                 20      USA     22:49    22:18   
82    30  Staci Blanket            F      Old Bethpage           NY    US      0:45:08 7:15  54  2        5054                 21      USA     23:09    21:59   
83    165 Eric Friedman            M      Merrick                NY    US      0:45:12 7:16  53  5        5054                 62      USA     23:05    22:08   
84    547 Daniel Harvey            M      Glen Head              NY    US      0:45:15 7:16  34  14       3034                 63      USA     22:38    22:37   
85    247 Andrew Kaelin            M      Oceanside              NY    US      0:45:16 7:16  31  15       3034                 64      USA     23:11    22:05   
86    323 Terence M Mccormick      M      Lindenhurst            NY    US      0:45:16 7:17  58  6        5559                 65      USA     22:53    22:23   
87    14  Patrick Barker           M      Dupont                 WA    US      0:45:18 7:17  25  8        2529                 66      USA     23:07    22:11   
88    376 Thomas Passolo           M      Plainview              NY    US      0:45:24 7:18  43  10       4044                 67      USA     23:11    22:14   
89    520 Nicolle Zeman            F      Miller Place           NY    US      0:45:30 7:19  45  3        4549                 22      USA     23:08    22:23   
90    53  Kimberly Bruno           F      Holbrook               NY    US      0:45:37 7:20  30  5        3034                 23      USA     23:10    22:28   
91    163 Julian Franz             M      Nesconset              NY    US      0:45:43 7:21  19  3        1519                 68      USA     22:15    23:28   
92    385 Robert Pickus            M      Plainview              NY    US      0:45:45 7:21  49  1        Clydesdale 185 - 199 69      USA     23:55    21:50   
93    517 Mark Younker             M      Valley Stream          NY    US      0:45:48 7:22  56  7        5559                 70      USA     22:56    22:53   
94    482 Raymond Tiburzi          M      East Northport         NY    US      0:45:51 7:22  59  8        5559                 71      USA     23:10    22:42   
95    77  John Clifford            M      Seaford                NY    US      0:46:08 7:25  57  2        Clydesdale 185 - 199 72      USA     23:40    22:29   
96    575 Michael Casale           M      Bellmore               NY    US      0:46:13 7:26  58  9        5559                 73      USA     23:28    22:45   
97    123 Brittany Dunbar          F      Rockville Centre       NY    US      0:46:13 7:26  30  6        3034                 24      USA     23:39    22:35   
98    250 Ira Kaplan               M      East Meadow            NY    US      0:46:19 7:27  49  6        4549                 74      USA     23:38    22:42   
99    555 Timothy Moley            M      Melville               NY    US      0:46:24 7:27  57  10       5559                 75      USA     24:02    22:22   
100   445 Annie Slaughter          F      Brooklyn               NY    US      0:46:28 7:28  36  4        3539                 25      USA     24:00    22:29   
101   356 Nevan Naughton           M      Huntington Station     NY    US      0:46:33 7:29  24  5        2024                 76      USA     22:53    23:41   
102   319 Bill Mazza               M      West Gilgo Beach       NY    US      0:46:36 7:29  56  11       5559                 77      USA     23:43    22:54   
103   443 Danielle Singson         F      New Hyde Park          NY    US      0:46:36 7:29  35  5        3539                 26      USA     23:53    22:44   
104   562 John Jensen              M      East Northport         NY    US      0:46:38 7:30  42  11       4044                 78      USA     23:39    23:00   
105   135 Paul Englehart           M      Baldwin                NY    US      0:46:42 7:30  53  6        5054                 79      USA     23:59    22:44   
106   143 Frank Favilla            M      Bethpage               NY    US      0:46:46 7:31  56  12       5559                 80      USA     24:06    22:41   
107   190 Raymond Gogarty          M      Deer Park              NY    US      0:46:47 7:31  41  12       4044                 81      USA     23:31    23:16   
108   557 Douglas Gubbins          M      Carle Place            NY    US      0:46:54 7:32  49  7        4549                 82      USA     23:59    22:55   
109   235 Dean Hutchinson          M      Long Beach             NY    US      0:46:56 7:33  57  13       5559                 83      USA     23:56    23:01   
110   476 Jason Taylor             M      Medford                NY    US      0:46:56 7:33  44  13       4044                 84      USA     23:30    23:27   
111   286 Yvonne Leippert          F      Coram                  NY    US      0:47:01 7:33  51  3        5054                 27      USA     24:14    22:47   
112   590 Steven Gerardi           M      East Meadow            NY    US      0:47:07 7:34  62  4        6064                 85      USA     24:49    22:18   
113   561 Karen Cotty              F      East Quogue            NY    US      0:47:09 7:35  55  5        5559                 28      USA     24:05    23:05   
114   332 Lauren Mcknight          F      Massapequa             NY    US      0:47:11 7:35  26  4        2529                 29      USA     24:49    22:23   
115   343 Michael Minerva          M      Holbrook               NY    US      0:47:13 7:35  47  8        4549                 86      USA     23:55    23:19   
116   448 Robert Smith             M      Northport              NY    US      0:47:17 7:36  50  7        5054                 87      USA     24:20    22:58   
117   426 Karl Scheuerman          M      Centerport             NY    US      0:47:19 7:36  51  8        5054                 88      USA     24:13    23:07   
118   315 Keith Masso              M      Glen Cove              NY    US      0:47:26 7:37  31  16       3034                 89      USA     25:40    21:47   
119   386 Nkrumah Pierre           M      New York               NY    US      0:47:26 7:37  35  6        3539                 90      USA     25:12    22:14   
120   44  Romulo Brito             M      Uniondale              NY    US      0:47:32 7:38  41  14       4044                 91      USA     24:02    23:31   
121   193 Barry Goodman            M      Plainview              NY    US      0:47:33 7:39  47  9        4549                 92      USA     24:11    23:22   
122   585 Rich Sparacin            M      Holbrook               NY    US      0:47:38 7:39  38  7        3539                 93      USA     24:05    23:34   
123   126 Annemarie Dunn           F      West Babylon           NY    US      0:47:39 7:40  37  6        3539                 30      USA     24:27    23:13   
124   500 Dennis White             M      Greenlawn              NY    US      0:47:40 7:40  55  14       5559                 94      USA     24:46    22:54   
125   55  Bethany Burke            F      Huntington             NY    US      0:47:41 7:40  41  2        4044                 31      USA     24:28    23:14   
126   11  Mike Baard               M      Merrick                NY    US      0:47:44 7:40  63  5        6064                 95      USA     24:28    23:17   
127   284 Allyson Lehrer           F      Woodbury               NY    US      0:47:46 7:41  28  5        2529                 32      USA     24:32    23:15   
128   535 Allison Galante          F      East Northport         NY    US      0:47:58 7:43  33  7        3034                 33      USA     24:32    23:27   
129   82  Angelique Consalazio     F      Northport              NY    US      0:48:01 7:43  48  4        4549                 34      USA     24:23    23:39   
130   510 Alex Woloshin            M      Farmingdale            NY    US      0:48:03 7:43  26  9        2529                 96      USA     25:00    23:03   
131   249 Andrea Kantor            F      East Islip             NY    US      0:48:04 7:44  55  6        5559                 35      USA     24:51    23:14   
132   86  Christopher Corby        M      Hicksville             NY    US      0:48:07 7:44  31  17       3034                 97      USA     25:06    23:02   
133   350 Glenn Murphy             M      Miller Place           NY    US      0:48:08 7:44  60  6        6064                 98      USA     24:33    23:36   
134   244 Charlotte Johnson        F      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      0:48:09 7:44  51  4        5054                 36      USA     24:33    23:37   
135   93  R. Coughlin              F      Hauppauge              NY    US      0:48:10 7:44  12  1        0114                 37      USA     24:15    23:55   
136   576 Paul Lieffrig            M      Rockville Centre       NY    US      0:48:11 7:45  51  9        5054                 99      USA     24:15    23:57   
137   366 Frank Notarstefano       M      Seaford                NY    US      0:48:12 7:45  66  2        6569                 100     USA     24:39    23:34   
138   325 Kevin Mcelroy            M      Rockville Centre       NY    US      0:48:16 7:45  50  10       5054                 101     USA     24:04    24:12   
139   369 Ken Olson                M      Plainview              NY    US      0:48:16 7:45  49  3        Clydesdale 185 - 199 102     USA     25:22    22:55   
140   132 Megan Eiseman            F      Seaford                NY    US      0:48:20 7:46  23  1        2024                 38      USA     24:07    24:14   
141   173 Andrew Garcia            M      Mineola                NY    US      0:48:22 7:46  42  15       4044                 103     USA     25:35    22:47   
142   303 Jill Loveland            F      Long Beach             NY    US      0:48:24 7:47  33  8        3034                 39      USA     24:44    23:41   
143   281 Jane Lee                 F      Whitestone             NY    US      0:48:33 7:48  31  9        3034                 40      USA     24:25    24:09   
144   588 Hector Jaramillo         M      Baldwin                NY    US      0:48:36 7:49  47  10       4549                 104     USA     24:22    24:14   
145   119 Kathy Dormer             F      Williston Park         NY    US      0:48:38 7:49  49  5        4549                 41      USA     24:33    24:05   
146   592 Robert Hardie            M      East Northport         NY    US      0:48:40 7:49  55  1        Clydesdale 200+      105     USA     24:57    23:43   
147   198 Matthew Gregory          M      Plainview              NY    US      0:48:47 7:50  44  16       4044                 106     USA     25:16    23:31   
148   299 Kenneth Long             M      Bohemia                NY    US      0:48:55 7:52  58  15       5559                 107     USA     25:10    23:46   
149   582 Florence Clarke          F      Massapequa             NY    US      0:49:00 7:53  55  7        5559                 42      USA     24:43    24:18   
150   573 Leonardo Latouc He       M      Oceanside              NY    US      0:49:08 7:54  63  7        6064                 108     USA     24:31    24:38   
151   578 Rajiv Bansal             M      Old Westbury           NY    US      0:49:10 7:54  55  16       5559                 109     USA     25:09    24:02   
152   164 Dan Fredericks           M      Bethpage               NY    US      0:49:11 7:54  45  11       4549                 110     USA     24:28    24:43   
153   457 Jim Sommer               M      Massapequa             NY    US      0:49:11 7:54  54  11       5054                 111     USA     24:26    24:46   
154   230 James Hsun               M      Plainview              NY    US      0:49:19 7:56  48  12       4549                 112     USA     25:17    24:03   
155   540 Paul Bonanni             M      Selden                 NY    US      0:49:20 7:56  58  17       5559                 113     USA     25:10    24:11   
156   102 Mary-Jo Depaoli          F      Massapequa             NY    US      0:49:21 7:56  45  6        4549                 43      USA     25:14    24:08   
157   245 Maureen Joyce            F      East Northport         NY    US      0:49:22 7:56  62  1        6064                 44      USA     25:18    24:05   
158   458 Roger Soulagnet          M      Lindenhurst            NY    US      0:49:24 7:56  71  1        7074                 114     USA     25:29    23:56   
159   313 Peter Martin             M      Bellmore               NY    US      0:49:25 7:57  69  3        6569                 115     USA     25:01    24:25   
160   404 David Rockitter          M      Wantagh                NY    US      0:49:26 7:57  56  4        Clydesdale 185 - 199 116     USA     24:31    24:56   
161   263 Sarah Kirsch             F      Setauket               NY    US      0:49:26 7:57  29  6        2529                 45      USA     25:09    24:18   
162   375 Tiffany Paruolo          F      Kings Park             NY    US      0:49:27 7:57  19  1        1519                 46      USA     24:41    24:47   
163   396 Christina Rattotti       F      Cold Spring Harbor     NY    US      0:49:28 7:57  28  7        2529                 47      USA     26:04    23:25   
164   509 Sarane Wolf              F      Woodbury               NY    US      0:49:36 7:58  50  5        5054                 48      USA     25:49    23:48   
165   92  Bill Coughlin            M      Hauppauge              NY    US      0:49:37 7:58  45  13       4549                 117     USA     25:27    24:11   
166   464 Michael Starr            M      Plainview              NY    US      0:49:45 8:00  49  14       4549                 118     USA     25:26    24:19   
167   118 Daniel Dorce             M      Elmont                 NY    US      0:49:47 8:00  50  12       5054                 119     USA     25:09    24:38   
168   255 Melissa Kennedy          F      Amityville             NY    US      0:49:48 8:00  70  1        7074                 49      USA     25:37    24:12   
169   183 Scott Gilbert            M      East Northport         NY    US      0:49:50 8:01  53  13       5054                 120     USA     26:46    23:05   
170   554 Mike Vulpis              M      Islip Terrace          NY    US      0:49:52 8:01  51  14       5054                 121     USA     25:28    24:25   
171   105 Becky Derison            F      Huntington Station     NY    US      0:49:55 8:01  25  1        Athena 140- 159      50      USA     25:31    24:24   
172   479 Jenney Tesoriero         F      Westbury               NY    US      0:49:56 8:02  48  7        4549                 51      USA     25:47    24:10   
173   511 Glen Wolther             M      Jericho                NY    US      0:50:21 8:06  62  8        6064                 122     USA     25:33    24:49   
174   307 Joseph Maiorana          M      Shirley                NY    US      0:50:25 8:06  49  15       4549                 123     USA              50:25   
175   174 Anthony Garguilo         M      Kings Park             NY    US      0:50:28 8:07  67  4        6569                 124     USA     25:50    24:38   
176   80  Karen Conkling           F      Massapequa             NY    US      0:50:29 8:07  56  8        5559                 52      USA     25:54    24:35   
177   33  Lisa Bonanni             F      Selden                 NY    US      0:50:34 8:08  32  10       3034                 53      USA     25:52    24:43   
178   159 Tyler Francisco          M      East Setauket          NY    US      0:50:41 8:09  21  6        2024                 125     USA     26:02    24:40   
179   262 David Kirsch             M      Setauket               NY    US      0:50:42 8:09  27  10       2529                 126     USA     26:02    24:40   
180   289 Craig Lerman             M      Plainview              NY    US      0:50:43 8:09  47  16       4549                 127     USA     26:07    24:37   
181   189 Danielle Gogarty         F      Deer Park              NY    US      0:50:45 8:09  41  3        4044                 54      USA     25:53    24:52   
182   529 Kevin Arloff             M      Huntington Station     NY    US      0:50:45 8:09  52  15       5054                 128     USA     24:03    26:42   
183   199 Jaime Grosman            M      Plainview              NY    US      0:50:48 8:10  16  4        1519                 129     USA     24:40    26:09   
184   228 Jessica Hill             F      East Northport         NY    US      0:50:52 8:11  34  11       3034                 55      USA     25:50    25:02   
185   424 Steve Schaumburg         M      Plainview              NY    US      0:50:52 8:11  53  16       5054                 130     USA     26:03    24:50   
186   300 Michael Long             M      Nesconset              NY    US      0:50:53 8:11  34  5        Clydesdale 185 - 199 131     USA     26:14    24:40   
187   227 Lawrence Hilbert         M      Plainview              NY    US      0:51:15 8:14  49  17       4549                 132     USA     26:26    24:49   
188   104 Mario Deriggi            M      Syosset                NY    US      0:51:15 8:14  50  17       5054                 133     USA     26:34    24:41   
189   484 Jo Todtfeld              F      Massapequa             NY    US      0:51:16 8:14  47  8        4549                 56      USA     26:36    24:40   
190   97  John De Spagna           M      Huntington             NY    US      0:51:16 8:14  55  6        Clydesdale 185 - 199 134     USA     26:09    25:08   
191   310 Lynda Maniscalco         F      Patchogue              NY    US      0:51:16 8:14  42  4        4044                 57      USA     26:09    25:08   
192   349 Esayiyas Mulat           M      Bridgeport             CT    US      0:51:30 8:17  32  18       3034                 135     USA     26:35    24:56   
193   388 Stephanie Plotkin        F      Plainview              NY    US      0:51:32 8:17  52  6        5054                 58      USA     26:16    25:16   
194   291 Stacianne Lester         F      Plainview              NY    US      0:51:34 8:17  26  8        2529                 59      USA     26:30    25:05   
195   346 Clare Moran              F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:51:38 8:18  42  5        4044                 60      USA     26:15    25:24   
196   391 Andrew Prelusky          M      Babylon                NY    US      0:51:41 8:18  33  19       3034                 136     USA     26:23    25:19   
197   43  Joseph Brida             M      Miller Place           NY    US      0:51:44 8:19  67  5        6569                 137     USA     26:06    25:38   
198   185 Sarah Gilpin             F      Little Neck            NY    US      0:51:45 8:19  44  6        4044                 61      USA     26:47    24:58   
199   584 Edward Shannon           M      Garden City            NY    US      0:51:46 8:19  27  11       2529                 138     USA     25:26    26:21   
200   124 Gerry Dunbar             M      Floral Park            NY    US      0:51:46 8:19  67  6        6569                 139     USA     26:18    25:29   
201   490 Ben Walden               M      Centerport             NY    US      0:51:50 8:20  51  18       5054                 140     USA     26:00    25:51   
202   314 Frank Martinez           M      Commack                NY    US      0:51:52 8:20  61  9        6064                 141     USA     26:10    25:42   
203   543 Joseph Famiglietti       M      Plainview              NY    US      0:51:52 8:20  38  8        3539                 142     USA     27:05    24:48   
204   141 Brian Fallon             M      Northport              NY    US      0:51:53 8:20  56  18       5559                 143     USA     26:22    25:32   
205   571 Dennis Gowen             M      Massapequa Park        NY    US      0:51:55 8:21  57  19       5559                 144     USA     27:00    24:55   
206   593 Dina Villanueva          F      Oyster Bay             NY    US      0:51:57 8:21  45  9        4549                 62      USA     26:25    25:33   
207   455 Kim Solomine             F      Syosset                NY    US      0:51:57 8:21  61  2        6064                 63      USA     26:30    25:28   
208   265 Lindsay Klausner         F      Huntington Station     NY    US      0:51:59 8:21  36  7        3539                 64      USA     26:16    25:43   
209   36  Robert Bradshaw          M      East Meadow            NY    US      0:52:05 8:22  43  7        Clydesdale 185 - 199 145     USA     26:37    25:29   
210   49  Elizabeth Brown          F      West Babylon           NY    US      0:52:11 8:23  42  7        4044                 65      USA     26:49    25:23   
211   365 Karen Nora               F      Northport              NY    US      0:52:12 8:23  58  9        5559                 66      USA     26:13    26:00   
212   437 Craig Shiffrin           M      Plainview              NY    US      0:52:13 8:24  39  9        3539                 146     USA     25:52    26:22   
213   393 Grant Radtke             M      East Meadow            NY    US      0:52:17 8:24  63  10       6064                 147     USA     27:09    25:08   
214   497 Aimee Welsh              F      Huntington             NY    US      0:52:19 8:25  44  8        4044                 67      USA     26:17    26:03   
215   381 Eric Perrotta            M      Massapequa             NY    US      0:52:19 8:25  63  11       6064                 148     USA     26:14    26:06   
216   472 Diana Suprenant          F      Nesconset              NY    US      0:52:20 8:25  45  10       4549                 68      USA     26:36    25:44   
217   400 David Richman            M      Plainview              NY    US      0:52:26 8:26  49  18       4549                 149     USA     26:16    26:11   
218   197 Ellen Greenspan          F      Mill Neck              NY    US      0:52:30 8:26  58  10       5559                 69      USA     26:54    25:37   
219   322 Christine Mccain         F      Deer Park              NY    US      0:52:36 8:27  56  11       5559                 70      USA     26:54    25:42   
220   288 Danielle Leong           F      Commack                NY    US      0:52:46 8:29  46  11       4549                 71      USA     27:11    25:35   
221   287 Jorge Leitman            M      Mineola                NY    US      0:52:50 8:30  60  12       6064                 150     USA     28:08    24:42   
222   63  Teresa Caputo            F      Levittown              NY    US      0:52:59 8:31  26  9        2529                 72      USA     26:37    26:23   
223   431 Heather Sciara           F      Plainview              NY    US      0:53:01 8:31  39  8        3539                 73      USA     26:43    26:18   
224   480 Eliana Themistocleous    F      Melville               NY    US      0:53:01 8:31  51  7        5054                 74      USA     27:03    25:59   
225   35  Damian Bradley           F      Bay Shore              NY    US      0:53:03 8:32  47  12       4549                 75      USA     27:16    25:48   
226   23  Kathryn Bell             F      Bethpage               NY    US      0:53:06 8:32  33  12       3034                 76      USA     27:36    25:31   
227   354 Olivia Myszkowski        F      Maspeth                NY    US      0:53:15 8:34  25  10       2529                 77      USA     27:03    26:12   
228   131 Emily Eich               F      Sayville               NY    US      0:53:18 8:34  43  9        4044                 78      USA     27:33    25:45   
229   595 Mirian Romero            F      Locust Valley          NY    US      0:53:19 8:34  29  11       2529                 79      USA     27:14    26:05   
230   330 Tim Mckay                M      Farmingdale            NY    US      0:53:21 8:35  58  20       5559                 151     USA     27:24    25:57   
231   581 Jeffrey Dicker           M      Plainview              NY    US      0:53:23 8:35  43  2        Clydesdale 200+      152     USA     27:47    25:37   
232   524 Gary Plotkin             M      Plainview              NY    US      0:53:23 8:35  45  8        Clydesdale 185 - 199 153     USA     27:57    25:27   
233   342 Rob Miller               M      Astoria                NY    US      0:53:24 8:35  39  10       3539                 154     USA     28:02    25:23   
234   362 Thomas Ng                M      Plainview              NY    US      0:53:28 8:36  45  19       4549                 155     USA     27:39    25:49   
235   9   Kelly Archer             F      Greenlawn              NY    US      0:53:30 8:36  41  10       4044                 80      USA     27:36    25:54   
236   181 Justin Gershowitz        M      Saint James            NY    US      0:53:32 8:36  38  11       3539                 156     USA     28:02    25:31   
237   166 David Frisone            M      New Hyde Park          NY    US      0:53:32 8:36  74  2        7074                 157     USA     27:29    26:03   
238   589 Demetri Ballas           M      Kings Park             NY    US      0:53:38 8:37  46  20       4549                 158     USA     26:15    27:24   
239   563 Regina Orelli            F      Hunt Sta               NY    US      0:53:48 8:39  53  8        5054                 81      USA     26:50    26:58   
240   116 Anita Distefano          F      Nesconset              NY    US      0:53:49 8:39  51  9        5054                 82      USA     27:06    26:43   
241   41  Judith Brenner           F      Plainview              NY    US      0:53:55 8:40  50  10       5054                 83      USA     27:48    26:07   
242   453 Zachary Sogluizzo        M      Deer Park              NY    US      0:53:55 8:40  24  7        2024                 159     USA     26:42    27:14   
243   158 Paul Franciotti          M      East Meadow            NY    US      0:53:57 8:40  64  3        Clydesdale 200+      160     USA     27:37    26:20   
244   383 Tony Pezzano             M      Huntington             NY    US      0:54:03 8:41  54  19       5054                 161     USA     27:28    26:36   
245   18  Kiersten Bartolotta      F      Sayville               NY    US      0:54:07 8:42  48  13       4549                 84      USA     27:53    26:15   
246   304 Carrie Luckner-Zimmerman F      Great Neck             NY    US      0:54:10 8:43  41  11       4044                 85      USA     27:32    26:39   
247   260 Joon Kim                 M      North Hills            NY    US      0:54:24 8:45  39  12       3539                 162     USA     27:13    27:12   
248   513 Gary Woods               M      Williston Park         NY    US      0:54:34 8:46  44  4        Clydesdale 200+      163     USA     27:52    26:42   
249   20  Benjamin Beavers         M      Amityville             NY    US      0:54:37 8:47  45  21       4549                 164     USA     28:01    26:36   
250   306 Tom Maile                M      Cortlandt Manor        NY    US      0:54:43 8:48  76  1        7579                 165     USA     27:50    26:54   
251   462 Robert St.Onge           M      Long Beach             NY    US      0:54:49 8:49  53  20       5054                 166     USA     27:23    27:26   
252   29  Josephine Bishop         F      Port Washington        NY    US      0:54:53 8:49  56  12       5559                 86      USA     28:14    26:40   
253   175 Vanessa Gariglio         F      Huntington Station     NY    US      0:54:55 8:50  37  9        3539                 87      USA     28:30    26:26   
254   222 Jon Herman               M      Plainview              NY    US      0:55:00 8:50  48  22       4549                 167     USA     28:29    26:31   
255   157 Mary Fraker              F      E Northport            NY    US      0:55:12 8:52  62  3        6064                 88      USA     28:18    26:54   
256   318 Robert Mayer             M      Douglaston             NY    US      0:55:13 8:53  59  21       5559                 168     USA     28:59    26:15   
257   115 Wendy Disilvestro        F      East Northport         NY    US      0:55:14 8:53  50  11       5054                 89      USA     28:28    26:46   
258   76  Sharon Clark             F      Cortland               NY    US      0:55:18 8:53  40  12       4044                 90      USA     28:16    27:02   
259   140 Scott Fairgrieve         M      Mineola                NY    US      0:55:36 8:56  68  7        6569                 169     USA     28:42    26:55   
260   512 Patricia Wong            F      Plainview              NY    US      0:55:40 8:57  33  13       3034                 91      USA     27:50    27:51   
261   360 Paul Nelson              M      Saint James            NY    US      0:55:46 8:58  64  13       6064                 170     USA     28:19    27:28   
262   236 Jeannie Hynes            F      Greenlawn              NY    US      0:56:01 9:00  57  13       5559                 92      USA     28:37    27:25   
263   417 Anthony Salerno          M      Wantagh                NY    US      0:56:08 9:01  64  14       6064                 171     USA     29:09    26:59   
264   305 Susan Maier              F      Long Beach             NY    US      0:56:09 9:02  55  2        Athena 140- 159      93      USA     29:25    26:45   
265   296 John Lively              M      Hicksville             NY    US      0:56:09 9:02  65  8        6569                 172     USA     29:13    26:57   
266   28  Joe Bianco               M      Centerport             NY    US      0:56:10 9:02  53  21       5054                 173     USA     28:24    27:47   
267   69  Christine Cassidy        F      Massapequa Park        NY    US      0:56:12 9:02  48  14       4549                 94      USA     28:43    27:29   
268   463 Maureen Stammers-Janzen  F      Huntington Station     NY    US      0:56:16 9:03  53  12       5054                 95      USA     28:46    27:30   
269   361 Dean Neumann             M      Islandia               NY    US      0:56:16 9:03  61  15       6064                 174     USA     28:41    27:36   
270   271 Joe Koplik               M      Wantagh                NY    US      0:56:21 9:04  50  22       5054                 175     USA     28:55    27:27   
271   531 Emma Carpenter           F      Bay Shore              NY    US      0:56:22 9:04  28  12       2529                 96      USA     28:52    27:31   
272   32  John Bodolai             M      Bay Shore              NY    US      0:56:25 9:04  43  17       4044                 176     USA     28:41    27:45   
273   283 Pamela Lee               F      Syosset                NY    US      0:56:25 9:04  65  1        6569                 97      USA     28:48    27:38   
274   403 Susan Robinson           F      Coram                  NY    US      0:56:26 9:04  60  4        6064                 98      USA     28:59    27:27   
275   367 Rich O'neill             M      Center Moriches        NY    US      0:56:32 9:05  52  5        Clydesdale 200+      177     USA     28:31    28:02   
276   477 Larry Tenenbaum          M      Dix Hills              NY    US      0:56:38 9:06  57  22       5559                 178     USA     29:00    27:38   
277   57  Rosalia Butera           F      Massapequa             NY    US      0:56:44 9:07  48  15       4549                 99      USA     29:30    27:15   
278   335 Dedee Meehan             F      Lake Ronkonkoma        NY    US      0:56:48 9:08  51  13       5054                 100     USA     29:41    27:07   
279   139 Dianna Faini             F      Commack                NY    US      0:57:01 9:10  43  13       4044                 101     USA     29:19    27:43   
280   503 Alison Wigand            F      Lindenhurst            NY    US      0:57:22 9:13  25  13       2529                 102     USA     29:15    28:07   
281   202 Bill Guichard            M      Melville               NY    US      0:57:24 9:14  63  16       6064                 179     USA     29:21    28:03   
282   79  Thomas Coll              M      Massapequa Park        NY    US      0:57:26 9:14  48  6        Clydesdale 200+      180     USA     29:28    27:58   
283   85  Leslie Cook              F      Massapequa             NY    US      0:57:28 9:14  45  16       4549                 103     USA     29:47    27:41   
284   145 Deb Ferry                F      Mount Sinai            NY    US      0:57:29 9:15  47  17       4549                 104     USA     29:26    28:04   
285   275 Barbara Kuznetz          F      Islandia               NY    US      0:57:32 9:15  45  18       4549                 105     USA     29:59    27:34   
286   460 Scott Sparr              M      Long Beach             NY    US      0:57:38 9:16  60  17       6064                 181     USA     29:00    28:38   
287   568 Ian Lehrer               M      East Meadow            NY    US      0:57:39 9:16  30  20       3034                 182     USA     29:22    28:17   
288   336 Elizabeth Melillo        F      Northport              NY    US      0:57:47 9:17  53  14       5054                 106     USA     30:21    27:27   
289   106 Jennifer Despagna        F      Huntington             NY    US      0:57:48 9:18  55  14       5559                 107     USA     29:22    28:26   
290   156 Laura Fragale            F      Commack                NY    US      0:57:49 9:18  37  10       3539                 108     USA     29:49    28:00   
291   398 Michael Ribuffo          M      East Northport         NY    US      0:57:53 9:18  65  9        6569                 183     USA     29:04    28:50   
292   566 Mark Temkin              M      Plainview              NY    US      0:57:56 9:19  51  23       5054                 184     USA     29:04    28:52   
293   232 Christopher Hunt         M      Farmingdale            NY    US      0:57:57 9:19  49  7        Clydesdale 200+      185     USA     29:47    28:11   
294   409 Aimee Ronzetti           F      Central Islip          NY    US      0:58:01 9:20  32  14       3034                 109     USA     30:44    27:18   
295   368 Elizabeth Oliver         F      New York               NY    US      0:58:02 9:20  37  11       3539                 110     USA     31:18    26:45   
296   89  Suzanne Corrie Del-Cid   F      New Hyde Park          NY    US      0:58:04 9:20  58  15       5559                 111     USA     29:30    28:35   
297   489 Keith Wagner             M      Manorville             NY    US      0:58:08 9:21  52  24       5054                 186     USA     30:07    28:01   
298   478 Kathy Terry              F      Northport              NY    US      0:58:09 9:21  54  15       5054                 112     USA     30:19    27:51   
299   333 Catherine Mcloughlin     F      Lindenhurst            NY    US      0:58:17 9:22  44  14       4044                 113     USA     29:57    28:20   
300   253 Hubert Keen              M      Garden City            NY    US      0:58:17 9:22  74  3        7074                 187     USA     29:56    28:22   
301   27  Doris Berland            F      Syosset                NY    US      0:58:21 9:23  49  19       4549                 114     USA     30:13    28:08   
302   279 Timothy Lai              M      Bethpage               NY    US      0:58:22 9:23  55  23       5559                 188     USA     31:09    27:13   
303   72  Hui Chen                 F      Syosset                NY    US      0:58:26 9:24  47  20       4549                 115     USA     29:40    28:47   
304   439 Kelly Short              F      Hicksville             NY    US      0:58:28 9:24  29  14       2529                 116     USA     29:45    28:44   
305   528 Patti Drake              F      Lynbrook               NY    US      0:58:31 9:24  67  2        6569                 117     USA     30:03    28:29   
306   40  David Brenner            M      Plainview              NY    US      0:58:33 9:25  51  25       5054                 189     USA     30:07    28:27   
307   357 Joshua Nazarieh          M      Melville               NY    US      0:58:34 9:25  36  13       3539                 190     USA     30:16    28:19   
308   488 Anthony Vlachos          M      Huntington Station     NY    US      0:58:36 9:25  61  18       6064                 191     USA     30:24    28:13   
309   470 Irene Sullivan           F      Wantagh                NY    US      0:58:38 9:26  50  16       5054                 118     USA     30:08    28:31   
310   387 Mark Plotkin             M      Plainview              NY    US      0:58:41 9:26  54  26       5054                 192     USA     30:28    28:14   
311   501 Harris Wiener            M      Plainview              NY    US      0:58:43 9:26  36  14       3539                 193     USA     31:10    27:33   
312   290 Gerard Lester            M      Plainview              NY    US      0:58:46 9:27  55  8        Clydesdale 200+      194     USA     30:32    28:15   
313   551 Robert Elsener           M      East Northport         NY    US      0:58:48 9:27  64  19       6064                 195     USA     29:43    29:05   
314   241 Barry Jerson             M      Plainview              NY    US      0:58:56 9:28  71  4        7074                 196     USA     30:18    28:39   
315   574 Kris Lewis               F      Bloomsbury             NJ    US      0:58:56 9:28  29  15       2529                 119     USA     30:59    27:58   
316   251 Jason Katz               M      Plainview              NY    US      0:58:59 9:29  52  27       5054                 197     USA     30:24    28:36   
317   447 Lauren Smith             F      Farmingdale            NY    US      0:59:04 9:30  37  12       3539                 120     USA     30:10    28:54   
318   341 Fiona Miles-Mason        F      Levittown              NY    US      0:59:05 9:30  38  13       3539                 121     USA     31:04    28:02   
319   62  Armando Canal            M      Levittown              NY    US      0:59:09 9:31  52  9        Clydesdale 200+      198     USA     30:29    28:40   
320   213 Janet Healy              F      Syosset                NY    US      0:59:13 9:31  66  3        6569                 122     USA     30:35    28:39   
321   4   Jim Abrams               M      Greenlawn              NY    US      0:59:18 9:32  65  10       6569                 199     USA     30:09    29:09   
322   344 Shawn Momtahen           M      Bay Shore              NY    US      0:59:22 9:33  70  5        7074                 200     USA     30:08    29:15   
323   223 Bob Hermesch             M      Croton On Hudson       NY    US      0:59:25 9:33  69  11       6569                 201     USA     29:50    29:36   
324   338 Jaclyn Mienkiewicz       F      Plainview              NY    US      0:59:28 9:34  29  16       2529                 123     USA     30:15    29:14   
325   465 John Stauber             M      North Massapequa       NY    US      0:59:29 9:34  58  10       Clydesdale 200+      202     USA     30:55    28:35   
326   237 Heather Imbriani         F      Bethpage               NY    US      0:59:36 9:35  37  14       3539                 124     USA     30:55    28:41   
327   438 Jackie Shine             F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:59:38 9:35  26  1        Athena 160+          125     USA     30:32    29:06   
328   71  Sarah Cheek              F      Patchogue              NY    US      0:59:39 9:35  33  15       3034                 126     USA     30:27    29:13   
329   70  Melissa Cavaliere-Ng     F      East Northport         NY    US      0:59:43 9:36  48  3        Athena 140- 159      127     USA     30:26    29:18   
330   390 Jacqueline Poulos        F      Huntington Station     NY    US      0:59:47 9:37  38  15       3539                 128     USA     31:51    27:57   
331   308 Theresa Malone           F      Long Beach             NY    US      0:59:58 9:38  53  17       5054                 129     USA     31:22    28:36   
332   456 Kyle Solomon             M      Southampton            NY    US      1:00:00 9:39  31  21       3034                 203     USA     30:51    29:10   
333   358 Eve Nebenhaus            F      Manhasset              NY    US      1:00:03 9:39  58  16       5559                 130     USA     30:43    29:20   
334   552 Vincent Corrado          M      Massapequa             NY    US      1:00:12 9:41  52  28       5054                 204     USA     31:31    28:41   
335   416 Lisa Sala                F      Massapequa Park        NY    US      1:00:18 9:42  23  2        2024                 131     USA     32:46    27:33   
336   7   Roseann Alamia           F      Seaford                NY    US      1:00:19 9:42  48  21       4549                 132     USA     31:01    29:19   
337   169 Richard Fulgieri         M      Bethpage               NY    US      1:00:28 9:43  70  6        7074                 205     USA     31:15    29:14   
338   273 Tara Krinsky             F      West Babylon           NY    US      1:00:28 9:43  49  22       4549                 133     USA     31:13    29:16   
339   518 Marianne Zacharia        F      East Northport         NY    US      1:00:40 9:45  64  5        6064                 134     USA     31:21    29:20   
340   107 Denise Dessibourg        F      North Babylon          NY    US      1:00:41 9:45  47  23       4549                 135     USA     30:50    29:52   
341   413 Vic Rossi                M      Hauppauge              NY    US      1:00:44 9:46  72  7        7074                 206     USA     31:19    29:25   
342   324 James Mcdougall          M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      1:00:47 9:46  64  20       6064                 207     USA     31:22    29:25   
343   152 Sue Fitzpatrick          F      Dix Hills              NY    US      1:00:52 9:47  58  4        Athena 140- 159      136     USA     31:40    29:13   
344   537 Rosemary Jones           F      Babylon                NY    US      1:00:53 9:47  57  17       5559                 137     USA     31:20    29:34   
345   204 Chrissie Haim            F      Locust Valley          NY    US      1:00:56 9:48  37  16       3539                 138     USA     31:07    29:50   
346   327 Ryan Mcgowan             M      Commack                NY    US      1:00:57 9:48  47  23       4549                 208     USA     31:38    29:20   
347   508 Gloria Withus            F      Brentwood              NY    US      1:01:00 9:48  68  4        6569                 139     USA     31:02    29:59   
348   337 Kristen Meyer            F      Massapequa             NY    US      1:01:01 9:49  29  17       2529                 140     USA     30:12    30:50   
349   395 Robert Rate              M      Selden                 NY    US      1:01:02 9:49  54  29       5054                 209     USA     30:29    30:33   
350   406 Yolanda Roma Szymanski   F      Patchogue              NY    US      1:01:10 9:50  49  24       4549                 141     USA     32:11    29:00   
351   483 Brenda Tirsun            F      Port Washington        NY    US      1:01:11 9:50  58  18       5559                 142     USA     31:12    30:00   
352   389 Terry Porfyris           M      Hicksville             NY    US      1:01:12 9:50  33  22       3034                 210     USA     31:45    29:27   
353   26  Roger Belz               M      Lk Ronkonkoma          NY    US      1:01:12 9:50  52  11       Clydesdale 200+      211     USA     30:48    30:24   
354   171 James Gallagher          M      Garden City            NY    US      1:01:14 9:51  64  21       6064                 212     USA     31:10    30:04   
355   216 Christina Heerkens       F      Williston Park         NY    US      1:01:27 9:53  38  17       3539                 143     USA     31:11    30:17   
356   266 Donna Kleiman            F      Syosset                NY    US      1:01:32 9:54  56  19       5559                 144     USA     31:40    29:53   
357   167 Maureen Frisone          F      New Hyde Park          NY    US      1:01:35 9:54  70  2        7074                 145     USA     31:51    29:44   
358   538 Taner Oztimurlenk        M      Islip                  NY    US      1:01:40 9:55  28  12       2529                 213     USA     30:31    31:09   
359   541 Steven Lamel             M      Plainview              NY    US      1:01:40 9:55  61  22       6064                 214     USA     31:05    30:35   
360   2   Diane Abrams             F      Greenlawn              NY    US      1:01:44 9:55  61  6        6064                 146     USA     31:46    29:58   
361   399 Tara Rice                F      Long Beach             NY    US      1:01:53 9:57  54  18       5054                 147     USA     32:26    29:28   
362   276 Sarah La Rocco           F      Bellmore               NY    US      1:02:02 9:58  36  18       3539                 148     USA     32:16    29:47   
363   481 Vera Thompson            F      North Babylon          NY    US      1:02:07 9:59  61  7        6064                 149     USA     31:44    30:23   
364   373 Michael Papkowich        M      Plainview              NY    US      1:02:15 10:00 41  18       4044                 215     USA     31:15    31:00   
365   421 Jessica Santaniello      F      Astoria                NY    US      1:02:31 10:03 34  16       3034                 150     USA     31:38    30:53   
366   580 Bridget Nargentino       F      Plainview              NY    US      1:02:51 10:06 44  15       4044                 151     USA     32:13    30:38   
367   347 Glenn Morse              M      Massapequa             NY    US      1:02:52 10:06 70  8        7074                 216     USA     31:37    31:16   
368   392 Patrick Quinn            M      Syosset                NY    US      1:03:12 10:10 59  24       5559                 217     USA     32:11    31:01   
369   564 Frank Siblano            M      Bethpage               NY    US      1:03:15 10:10 52  30       5054                 218     USA     32:47    30:28   
370   316 Samantha Matos           F      New York               NY    US      1:03:21 10:11 23  3        2024                 152     USA     31:46    31:35   
371   186 Pamela Ginex             F      Syosset                NY    US      1:03:24 10:12 48  25       4549                 153     USA     31:53    31:31   
372   446 Laura Smith              F      Levittown              NY    US      1:03:28 10:12 41  16       4044                 154     USA     33:10    30:18   
373   569 Seth Denson              M      Old Bethpage           NY    US      1:03:30 10:13 44  19       4044                 219     USA     32:33    30:58   
374   577 Bill Niedfeld            M      Seaford                NY    US      1:03:42 10:14 59  25       5559                 220     USA     32:41    31:01   
375   270 Jacqui Koplik            F      Wantagh                NY    US      1:03:42 10:15 52  5        Athena 140- 159      155     USA     32:26    31:17   
376   359 Harlan Nebenhaus         M      Manhasset              NY    US      1:03:48 10:15 59  26       5559                 221     USA     32:10    31:38   
377   493 Andrew Warsaw            M      Coram                  NY    US      1:03:48 10:15 51  31       5054                 222     USA     32:54    30:54   
378   594 Rosie Bell               F      Oyster Bay             NY    US      1:03:50 10:16 42  6        Athena 140- 159      156     USA     32:24    31:27   
379   415 Charlie Ruvola           M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      1:03:54 10:16 47  24       4549                 223     USA     32:28    31:26   
380   407 Susan Roman              F      Baiting Hollow         NY    US      1:03:55 10:17 48  26       4549                 157     USA     32:38    31:18   
381   6   Danielle Ackman          F      Little Neck            NY    US      1:03:55 10:17 27  18       2529                 158     USA     33:01    30:55   
382   78  Kathleen Coletti         F      Huntington Station     NY    US      1:03:57 10:17 53  19       5054                 159     USA     33:03    30:55   
383   19  Diana Bass               F      Plainview              NY    US      1:03:59 10:17 50  20       5054                 160     USA     32:26    31:34   
384   411 Karen Rose               F      Glen Cove              NY    US      1:04:01 10:18 48  7        Athena 140- 159      161     USA     32:45    31:16   
385   274 Larry Kurtzman           M      Plainview              NY    US      1:04:01 10:18 56  27       5559                 224     USA     32:58    31:03   
386   172 Joanne Gallego           F      Bethpage               NY    US      1:04:06 10:18 46  27       4549                 162     USA     32:57    31:09   
387   473 Joseph Suprenant         M      Nesconset              NY    US      1:04:11 10:19 46  25       4549                 225     USA     32:43    31:28   
388   103 Arianne Deriggi          F      Greenlawn              NY    US      1:04:17 10:20 42  17       4044                 163     USA     32:00    32:17   
389   112 Kelsey Dillon            F      Deer Park              NY    US      1:04:20 10:21 24  4        2024                 164     USA     33:19    31:01   
390   201 Rich Gucciardo           M      Commack                NY    US      1:04:24 10:21 61  9        Clydesdale 185 - 199 226     USA     32:02    32:23   
391   428 Filomena Scholl          F      Massapequa             NY    US      1:04:27 10:22 36  19       3539                 165     USA     33:47    30:40   
392   486 Karen Trovato            F      Massapequa             NY    US      1:04:30 10:22 47  28       4549                 166     USA     33:08    31:23   
393   422 Harriet Sauer            F      Central Islip          NY    US      1:04:36 10:23 53  21       5054                 167     USA     34:01    30:35   
394   410 Barbara Ronzetti         F      East Northport         NY    US      1:04:38 10:23 61  8        6064                 168     USA     32:59    31:39   
395   549 Wilson Vargas            M      Richmond Hill          NY    US      1:04:39 10:24 81  1        8084                 227     USA     32:08    32:32   
396   285 Kristin Leicht           F      East Meadow            NY    US      1:04:47 10:25 39  2        Athena 160+          169     USA     33:20    31:27   
397   61  Krista Calvanese         F      Hauppauge              NY    US      1:04:49 10:25 37  3        Athena 160+          170     USA     31:43    33:06   
398   81  Steve Conroy             M      Manhasset              NY    US      1:04:55 10:26 74  9        7074                 228     USA     33:01    31:54   
399   224 Kathleen Herold          F      Northport              NY    US      1:04:56 10:26 59  20       5559                 171     USA     33:07    31:50   
400   591 David Holland            M      Old Bethpage           NY    US      1:04:57 10:27 48  26       4549                 229     USA     33:12    31:46   
401   94  Bill Crispino            M      Freeport               NY    US      1:04:57 10:27 60  23       6064                 230     USA     34:58    30:00   
402   128 Taylor Eastwell          F      Farmingdale            NY    US      1:04:58 10:27 21  5        2024                 172     USA     33:08    31:50   
403   192 Ehud Golos               M      East Hills             NY    US      1:05:00 10:27 68  12       6569                 231     USA     33:06    31:54   
404   546 Courtney Olton           F      Massapequa             NY    US      1:05:10 10:29 29  19       2529                 173     USA     33:29    31:42   
405   499 Nicholas West            M      Bethpage               NY    US      1:05:10 10:29 39  15       3539                 232     USA     33:15    31:56   
406   527 John Wallace             M      Melville               NY    US      1:05:16 10:30 78  2        7579                 233     USA     33:25    31:51   
407   75  Catherine Clancy-Dumont  F      Wantagh                NY    US      1:05:22 10:31 43  4        Athena 160+          174     USA     33:53    31:30   
408   545 Joel Fagin               M      Woodbury               NY    US      1:05:25 10:31 49  27       4549                 234     USA     33:30    31:55   
409   155 Amanda Foss              F      Levittown              NY    US      1:05:30 10:32 35  20       3539                 175     USA     33:48    31:42   
410   469 Laura Suchopar           F      Hauppauge              NY    US      1:05:34 10:32 31  17       3034                 176     USA     33:05    32:29   
411   328 Kim Mcgreevey            F      Nesconset              NY    US      1:05:41 10:34 49  8        Athena 140- 159      177     USA     34:07    31:35   
412   435 Robert Shaller           M      Little Neck            NY    US      1:05:42 10:34 57  28       5559                 235     USA     33:51    31:52   
413   91  Christine Coryell        F      Bellmore               NY    US      1:05:43 10:34 37  5        Athena 160+          178     USA     34:14    31:29   
414   420 Danie Sanders            F      East Meadow            NY    US      1:05:45 10:34 50  6        Athena 160+          179     USA     34:14    31:31   
415   215 Erika Hecker             F      Plainview              NY    US      1:05:46 10:34 46  29       4549                 180     USA     33:10    32:36   
416   515 Kyun Yi                  M      Franklin Lakes         NJ    US      1:05:59 10:36 51  32       5054                 236     USA     33:27    32:32   
417   267 Russell Klein            M      Plainview              NY    US      1:06:03 10:37 45  12       Clydesdale 200+      237     USA     33:11    32:52   
418   502 Trisha Wiertz            F      Levittown              NY    US      1:06:20 10:40 56  21       5559                 181     USA     34:20    32:01   
419   282 Kyung Lee                M      Rivervale              NJ    US      1:06:22 10:40 51  33       5054                 238     USA     33:28    32:55   
420   532 Jeanna Lambert           F      Hicksville             NY    US      1:06:30 10:42 42  7        Athena 160+          182     USA     34:10    32:21   
421   114 Pamela Dippel            F      Levittown              NY    US      1:06:31 10:42 36  21       3539                 183     USA     34:03    32:29   
422   21  Stephanie Becker         F      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      1:06:51 10:45 47  30       4549                 184     USA     34:25    32:26   
423   586 Chris Nolan              M      Baldwin                NY    US      1:06:51 10:45 63  24       6064                 239     USA     34:51    32:00   
424   64  Regina Cardaci           F      Whitestone             NY    US      1:06:53 10:45 56  22       5559                 185     USA     34:09    32:45   
425   161 Laurel Frankel           F      Whitestone             NY    US      1:06:53 10:45 56  23       5559                 186     USA     34:09    32:45   
426   329 Pat Mckay                F      Farmingdale            NY    US      1:06:56 10:46 63  9        6064                 187     USA     34:23    32:34   
427   440 Kyle Silverstein         M      Northport              NY    US      1:06:58 10:46 27  13       2529                 240     USA     33:55    33:04   
428   17  Caroline Barry           F      Port Washington        NY    US      1:07:01 10:47 54  8        Athena 160+          188     USA     34:34    32:28   
429   117 Leslie Dolan             F      Islip Terrace          NY    US      1:07:08 10:48 54  9        Athena 160+          189     USA     33:57    33:12   
430   372 Chris Paladino           M      Seaford                NY    US      1:07:11 10:48 52  13       Clydesdale 200+      241     USA     33:44    33:27   
431   301 Lynn Lopez               F      Medford                NY    US      1:07:21 10:50 69  5        6569                 190     USA     35:28    31:54   
432   37  Caitlin Breivogel        F      Bellmore               NY    US      1:07:45 10:54 22  6        2024                 191     USA     33:41    34:05   
433   220 Marie Heppner            F      Floral Park            NY    US      1:07:50 10:54 47  31       4549                 192     USA     34:15    33:35   
434   495 Pamela Weess             F      Great Neck             NY    US      1:07:53 10:55 60  10       6064                 193     USA     35:17    32:37   
435   196 Erin Greene              F      Dix Hills              NY    US      1:07:55 10:55 25  20       2529                 194     USA     35:15    32:41   
436   160 Joshua Frank             M      Merrick                NY    US      1:07:59 10:56 37  16       3539                 242     USA     34:50    33:10   
437   59  Isabel Cabales           F      Smithtown              NY    US      1:07:59 10:56 42  18       4044                 195     USA     35:01    32:59   
438   432 Thomas Scollo            M      Massapequa             NY    US      1:08:15 10:58 61  25       6064                 243     USA     35:17    32:59   
439   434 Ami Shah                 F      Roslyn                 NY    US      1:08:22 11:00 45  32       4549                 196     USA     35:19    33:04   
440   264 Jay Kirshner             M      Roslyn Heights         NY    US      1:08:23 11:00 52  34       5054                 244     USA     34:48    33:35   
441   572 Dennis Dowling           M      Baldwin                NY    US      1:08:37 11:02 65  14       Clydesdale 200+      245     USA     34:52    33:46   
442   138 Mark Gelbien             M      Plainview              NY    US      1:08:48 11:04 62  26       6064                 246     USA     34:23    34:26   
443   382 Alexis Perullo           F      Levittown              NY    US      1:09:03 11:06 14  2        0114                 197     USA     34:03    35:01   
444   48  James Brooks             M      Plainview              NY    US      1:09:04 11:06 55  29       5559                 247     USA     34:35    34:29   
445   294 Paul Liebler             M      Albertson              NY    US      1:09:19 11:09 63  27       6064                 248     USA     34:56    34:23   
446   487 Deanna Verbouwens        F      Bethpage               NY    US      1:09:49 11:14 48  33       4549                 198     USA     36:05    33:45   
447   494 Susan Warsaw             F      Coram                  NY    US      1:09:57 11:15 52  22       5054                 199     USA     35:35    34:22   
448   340 Frances Miles            F      East Northport         NY    US      1:10:05 11:16 52  23       5054                 200     USA     36:43    33:23   
449   258 Dawn Khan                F      Lindenhurst            NY    US      1:10:06 11:16 50  24       5054                 201     USA     36:14    33:53   
450   259 Tariq Khan               M      Lindenhurst            NY    US      1:10:07 11:16 50  35       5054                 249     USA     36:14    33:53   
451   90  Jacquelyne Cortel        F      Babylon                NY    US      1:10:12 11:17 32  18       3034                 202     USA     36:07    34:06   
452   430 Scott Schwartz           M      Plainview              NY    US      1:10:19 11:18 43  20       4044                 250     USA     35:26    34:54   
453   277 Peter Labarca            M      Hicksville             NY    US      1:10:24 11:19 43  21       4044                 251     USA     34:31    35:54   
454   113 Michael Dillon           M      Deer Park              NY    US      1:10:43 11:22 61  15       Clydesdale 200+      252     USA     35:19    35:25   
455   587 Jacqueline Fagan         F      Long Beach             NY    US      1:10:55 11:24 52  25       5054                 203     USA     36:44    34:11   
456   459 Kathleen Sparacin        F      Holbrook               NY    US      1:10:55 11:24 36  22       3539                 204     USA     35:33    35:22   
457   269 Joanne Kong              F      West Babylon           NY    US      1:10:58 11:25 60  11       6064                 205     USA     35:53    35:05   
458   38  Carolyn Breivogel        F      Bellmore               NY    US      1:11:01 11:25 53  26       5054                 206     USA     36:36    34:25   
459   451 Heather Softy            F      Bethpage               NY    US      1:11:12 11:27 36  23       3539                 207     USA     36:49    34:23   
460   405 Kaitlin Roe              F      Smithtown              NY    US      1:11:15 11:27 29  21       2529                 208     USA     35:59    35:17   
461   218 Emily Heller             F      Commack                NY    US      1:11:15 11:27 28  22       2529                 209     USA     35:55    35:21   
462   505 David Williams           M      Melville               NY    US      1:11:18 11:28 56  16       Clydesdale 200+      253     USA     36:31    34:48   
463   142 Laurene Fargnoli         F      West Islip             NY    US      1:11:36 11:31 60  12       6064                 210     USA     36:46    34:50   
464   84  Ariana Constantine       F      Commack                NY    US      1:11:53 11:34 28  23       2529                 211     USA     36:02    35:52   
465   5   Rebekah Ackerman         F      Centereach             NY    US      1:11:59 11:34 68  6        6569                 212     USA     37:13    34:47   
466   51  Brandon Bruno            M      Shirley                NY    US      1:12:11 11:36 26  14       2529                 254     USA     37:06    35:06   
467   52  Eric Bruno               M      Shirley                NY    US      1:12:11 11:36 49  28       4549                 255     USA     37:06    35:06   
468   191 Amy Goldstein            F      Farmingdale            NY    US      1:12:27 11:39 59  24       5559                 213     USA     36:31    35:56   
469   525 Gerard Ruiz              M      Hicksville             NY    US      1:13:17 11:47 59  30       5559                 256     USA     37:34    35:43   
470   195 Deeann Grappone          F      Bethpage               NY    US      1:13:17 11:47 64  13       6064                 214     USA     38:00    35:17   
471   24  Jennifer Belliveau       F      Astoria                NY    US      1:13:21 11:48 41  19       4044                 215     USA     39:15    34:07   
472   516 Andrea Yorek             F      East Meadow            NY    US      1:13:21 11:48 32  10       Athena 160+          216     USA     39:15    34:07   
473   530 Amanda Tomel             F      Melville               NY    US      1:13:26 11:48 38  11       Athena 160+          217     USA     38:34    34:52   
474   427 Diane Schocken           F      Massapequa Park        NY    US      1:13:26 11:49 56  25       5559                 218     USA     37:41    35:46   
475   317 Virginia Maya            F      Plainview              NY    US      1:13:54 11:53 58  26       5559                 219     USA     37:20    36:35   
476   170 Lori Fuller              F      Roslyn Heights         NY    US      1:13:58 11:54 55  27       5559                 220     USA     38:12    35:46   
477   3   Jason Abrams             M      Islip                  NY    US      1:14:06 11:55 38  17       3539                 257     USA     35:14    38:53   
478   66  Patricia Carroll         F      West Islip             NY    US      1:14:15 11:56 67  7        6569                 221     USA     37:46    36:29   
479   22  Lynn Bekerman            F      Syosset                NY    US      1:14:38 12:00 49  34       4549                 222     USA     38:40    35:59   
480   95  Jose Cruz                M      Hicksville             NY    US      1:14:42 12:01 61  28       6064                 258     USA     37:00    37:42   
481   292 Terri Lester             F      Plainview              NY    US      1:14:46 12:01 55  28       5559                 223     USA     38:17    36:29   
482   345 Carlos A Morales         M      Corona                 NY    US      1:14:50 12:02 84  2        8084                 259     USA     37:20    37:31   
483   436 Jaclyn Sheehan           F      Old Bethpage           NY    US      1:15:19 12:07 26  24       2529                 224     USA     38:16    37:04   
484   248 Davina Kahen             F      Greenvale              NY    US      1:15:56 12:13 24  9        Athena 140- 159      225     USA     39:46    36:11   
485   461 Linda Spisto             F      Wantagh                NY    US      1:16:27 12:18 64  14       6064                 226     USA     38:55    37:33   
486   127 Ellen Dunn               F      Massapequa             NY    US      1:16:28 12:18 51  27       5054                 227     USA     38:55    37:33   
487   56  Patricia Bush            F      East Islip             NY    US      1:16:35 12:19 64  15       6064                 228     USA     38:46    37:49   
488   397 Nancy Reagan             F      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:16:42 12:20 54  28       5054                 229     USA     38:40    38:02   
489   401 Pamala Ricotta           F      Bellmore               NY    US      1:16:50 12:21 44  12       Athena 160+          230     USA     39:22    37:28   
490   88  Deanna Correia           F      Westbury               NY    US      1:16:51 12:21 48  35       4549                 231     USA     39:22    37:29   
491   534 Kristina Clancy          F      Plainview              NY    US      1:17:00 12:23 52  29       5054                 232     USA     39:13    37:48   
492   558 Elvire Daniels           F      Freeport               NY    US      1:17:15 12:25 47  36       4549                 233     USA     40:19    36:57   
493   100 Patricia Delaney         F      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:17:24 12:27 80  1        8084                 234     USA     39:17    38:08   
494   200 Renna Guadalupe          F      Commack                NY    US      1:17:48 12:31 48  37       4549                 235     USA     38:59    38:50   
495   504 Bob Williams             M      Smithtown              NY    US      1:18:03 12:33 67  13       6569                 260     USA     39:00    39:03   
496   98  Joseph Defrancisci       M      Bayside                NY    US      1:18:13 12:35 63  17       Clydesdale 200+      261     USA     38:26    39:48   
497   450 Doug Softy               M      Bethpage               NY    US      1:19:00 12:42 63  18       Clydesdale 200+      262     USA     39:24    39:37   
498   394 Kenneth Ramondino        M      Floral Park            NY    US      1:19:21 12:46 64  29       6064                 263     USA     40:48    38:34   
499   454 Manal Soliman            F      Oakdale                NY    US      1:19:44 12:49 58  29       5559                 236     USA     39:44    40:01   
500   278 Truc Labarca             F      Hicksville             NY    US      1:19:56 12:51 46  38       4549                 237     USA     39:45    40:11   
501   452 Laura Softy              F      Bethpage               NY    US      1:20:09 12:53 34  19       3034                 238     USA     40:28    39:41   
502   471 Laura Sullivan           F      Merrick                NY    US      1:20:45 12:59 46  13       Athena 160+          239     USA     42:51    37:55   
503   83  Julianna Consalazio      F      Northport              NY    US      1:22:23 13:15 19  2        1519                 240     USA     42:51    39:32   
504   134 Jo Ellen Elsener         F      Deer Park              NY    US      1:22:30 13:16 61  16       6064                 241     USA     40:16    42:15   
505   298 Bill Lofmark             M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      1:23:00 13:21 60  19       Clydesdale 200+      264     USA     42:30    40:30   
506   246 John Juettner            M      Glen Head              NY    US      1:23:33 13:26 54  36       5054                 265     USA     40:36    42:57   
507   521 John Zenkewich           M      Valley Stream          NY    US      1:24:21 13:34 62  30       6064                 266     USA     42:39    41:42   
508   239 James Israel             M      Brooklyn               NY    US      1:24:50 13:39 74  10       7074                 267     USA     42:49    42:02   
509   221 Megan Herbold            F      Lindenhurst            NY    US      1:24:53 13:39 30  20       3034                 242     USA     42:13    42:41   
510   402 Vicky Rienzie            F      Mineola                NY    US      1:25:21 13:44 39  24       3539                 243     USA     43:34    41:48   
511   182 Steve Gerson             M      East Meadow            NY    US      1:25:27 13:44 61  31       6064                 268     USA     44:01    41:26   
512   379 Domingo Perez            M      Corona                 NY    US      1:25:27 13:44 67  14       6569                 269     USA     44:02    41:25   
513   268 Robert Koenig            M      Levittown              NY    US      1:25:31 13:45 56  20       Clydesdale 200+      270     USA     44:01    41:30   
514   219 Joanne Hendrickson       F      Cedarhurst             NY    US      1:25:50 13:48 34  21       3034                 244     USA     41:18    44:32   
515   468 Amanda Strong            F      Patchogue              NY    US      1:26:43 13:57 35  10       Athena 140- 159      245     USA     44:21    42:23   
516   65  Brooke Carpenter         F      Copiague               NY    US      1:28:41 14:16 44  14       Athena 160+          246     USA     44:45    43:56   
517   206 Wayne Hall Sr            M      Hempstead              NY    US      1:30:03 14:29 72  11       7074                 271     USA     46:09    43:55   
518   544 Steven Millon            M      East Meadow            NY    US      1:30:17 14:31 59  21       Clydesdale 200+      272     USA     45:44    44:33   
519   363 Judi Nichols             F      Plainview              NY    US      1:30:29 14:33 52  30       5054                 247     USA     45:46    44:43   
520   16  Patricia Barrere         F      Lynbrook               NY    US      1:31:27 14:42 49  39       4549                 248     USA              1:31:27 
521   441 Virginia Silvestro       F      Levittown              NY    US      1:31:27 14:42 41  15       Athena 160+          249     USA     46:31    44:57   
522   31  Richard Bockstein        M      Wantagh                NY    US      1:31:44 14:45 76  3        7579                 273     USA     46:59    44:46   
523   150 Alexandra Finger         F      Pearl River            NY    US      1:46:06 17:04 85  1        85-89                250     USA     52:54    53:13   
524   25  Sherry Bellovin          F      N. Massapequa          NY    US      1:46:09 17:04 72  3        7074                 251     USA     52:24    53:45   
525   225 Norman Hershkowitz       M      North Massapequa       NY    US      1:46:10 17:04 80  3        8084                 274     USA     54:05    52:05   
526   442 Linda Simon              F      Jericho                NY    US      1:48:28 17:27 65  8        6569                 252     USA     52:20    56:09   
527   312 Frank Martin             M      West Bay Shore         NY    US      1:49:47 17:39 84  4        8084                 275     USA     52:49    56:59   
528   257 Howard Kestenbaum        M      Plainview              NY    US      1:50:46 17:49 87  1        85-89                276     USA     55:58    54:48   
529   252 John Kaufmann            M      Farmingdale            NY    US      1:52:29 18:05 70  12       7074                 277     USA     56:48    55:42   


0114
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Ethan Doran    533 14  45      M      Massapequa Park NY US 41:29   
1     R. Coughlin    93  12  135     F      Hauppauge NY US       48:10   
2     Alexis Perullo 382 14  443     F      Levittown NY US       1:09:03 


1519
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Patrick Smyth       449 18  2       M      Farmingdale NY US 33:38   
1     Tiffany Paruolo     375 19  162     F      Kings Park NY US  49:27   
2     Anthony Diaz        109 15  3       M      Farmingdale NY US 33:40   
2     Julianna Consalazio 83  19  503     F      Northport NY US   1:22:23 
3     Julian Franz        163 19  91      M      Nesconset NY US   45:43   


2024
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Alex Eletto     133 21  10      M      Stony Brook NY US     37:09   
1     Megan Eiseman   132 23  140     F      Seaford NY US         48:20   
2     Thomas Mihailin 339 23  14      M      East Northport NY US  37:49   
2     Lisa Sala       416 23  335     F      Massapequa Park NY US 1:00:18 
3     Caleb Fiedtkou  147 23  27      M      Bethpage NY US        39:05   


2529
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Dan Gargaro      567 29  4       M      West Islip NY US   33:44 
1     Betsy Eickelberg 553 27  21      F      Harrison NY US     38:40 
2     Robert Pickard   384 29  11      M      Shirley NY US      37:11 
2     Lori Brown       50  29  33      F      Forest Hills NY US 40:01 
3     Scott Scheinson  425 29  24      M      Cedarhurst NY US   38:53 


3034
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============================ ===== 
1     Jonathan Toro 596 33  5       M      Mastic NY US                 34:41 
1     Ali Caruana   67  31  28      F      West Babylon NY US           39:23 
2     Edward Murray 353 33  7       M      East Meadow NY US            34:57 
2     Annie Onishi  370 32  42      F      New York NY US               41:01 
3     Chris Healy   212 33  9       M      Port Jefferson Station NY US 35:51 


3539
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Felipe Garcia       550 36  6       M      Brooklyn NY US      34:56 
1     Kelly Perno-Grosser 380 38  38      F      Seaford NY US       40:21 
2     Ronald Joseph       542 35  8       M      Rockaway Park NY US 35:03 
2     Shari Klarfeld      570 38  53      F      Plainview NY US     42:14 
3     Franklin Diaz       110 35  12      M      Farmingdale NY US   37:28 


4044
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Joe Flick        154 40  19      M      Farmingdale NY US    38:11 
1     Tara Farrell     560 40  43      F      East Quogue NY US    41:18 
2     Travis Tate      475 42  30      M      Smithtown NY US      39:32 
2     Bethany Burke    55  41  125     F      Huntington NY US     47:41 
3     Christopher Ward 492 42  32      M      East Northport NY US 39:58 


4549
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Earl Penney        377 48  20      M      Glen Head NY US          38:37 
1     Helen Huang        231 49  63      F      Cold Spring Harbor NY US 43:46 
2     Timothy Murphy     352 47  22      M      Ronkonkoma NY US         38:51 
2     Stephanie Hoffmann 229 46  69      F      Glen Cove NY US          44:19 
3     Todd Rowley        583 49  41      M      Huntington NY US         40:54 


5054
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Gus Isaksson   238 52  36      M      Saint James NY US  40:19 
1     Nancy Tantone  474 54  49      F      West Islip NY US   41:55 
2     Kevin Boone    34  50  44      M      Bay Shore NY US    41:25 
2     Staci Blanket  30  54  82      F      Old Bethpage NY US 45:08 
3     Jose Gutierrez 203 52  51      M      Ridgewood NY US    42:10 


5559
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Bill Schroeder  429 58  31      M      Garden City NY US 39:35 
1     Barbara Russo   414 55  62      F      Sayville NY US    43:36 
2     Alan Baisch     12  57  48      M      Selden NY US      41:47 
2     Jill Skelly     444 55  65      F      Huntington NY US  43:51 
3     Michael Dilisio 111 57  59      M      Shoreham NY US    43:09 


6064
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Timothy Healy   214 63  70      M      Syosset NY US        44:31 
1     Maureen Joyce   245 62  157     F      East Northport NY US 49:22 
2     Jon Wallach     491 62  75      M      Levittown NY US      44:41 
2     Kim Solomine    455 61  207     F      Syosset NY US        51:57 
3     Karnik Seferian 433 61  78      M      Setauket NY US       44:58 


6569
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Eric Zimmer        523 67  72      M      St. James NY US 44:37 
1     Pamela Lee         283 65  273     F      Syosset NY US   56:25 
2     Frank Notarstefano 366 66  137     M      Seaford NY US   48:12 
2     Patti Drake        528 67  305     F      Lynbrook NY US  58:31 
3     Peter Martin       313 69  159     M      Bellmore NY US  49:25 


7074
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Roger Soulagnet 458 71  158     M      Lindenhurst NY US   49:24   
1     Melissa Kennedy 255 70  168     F      Amityville NY US    49:48   
2     David Frisone   166 74  237     M      New Hyde Park NY US 53:32   
2     Maureen Frisone 167 70  357     F      New Hyde Park NY US 1:01:35 
3     Hubert Keen     253 74  300     M      Garden City NY US   58:17   


7579
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Tom Maile         306 76  250     M      Cortlandt Manor NY US 54:43   
2     John Wallace      527 78  406     M      Melville NY US        1:05:16 
3     Richard Bockstein 31  76  522     M      Wantagh NY US         1:31:44 


8084
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Wilson Vargas      549 81  395     M      Richmond Hill NY US    1:04:39 
1     Patricia Delaney   100 80  493     F      Bay Shore NY US        1:17:24 
2     Carlos A Morales   345 84  482     M      Corona NY US           1:14:50 
3     Norman Hershkowitz 225 80  525     M      North Massapequa NY US 1:46:10 
4     Frank Martin       312 84  527     M      West Bay Shore NY US   1:49:47 


85-89
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alexandra Finger  150 85  523     F      Pearl River NY US 1:46:06 
1     Howard Kestenbaum 257 87  528     M      Plainview NY US   1:50:46 


Athena 140- 159
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Becky Derison        105 25  171     F      Huntington Station NY US 49:55   
2     Susan Maier          305 55  264     F      Long Beach NY US         56:09   
3     Melissa Cavaliere-Ng 70  48  329     F      East Northport NY US     59:43   
4     Sue Fitzpatrick      152 58  343     F      Dix Hills NY US          1:00:52 
5     Jacqui Koplik        270 52  375     F      Wantagh NY US            1:03:42 


Athena 160+
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jackie Shine            438 26  327     F      Ronkonkoma NY US  59:38   
2     Kristin Leicht          285 39  396     F      East Meadow NY US 1:04:47 
3     Krista Calvanese        61  37  397     F      Hauppauge NY US   1:04:49 
4     Catherine Clancy-Dumont 75  43  407     F      Wantagh NY US     1:05:22 
5     Christine Coryell       91  37  413     F      Bellmore NY US    1:05:43 


Clydesdale 185 - 199
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Robert Pickus   385 49  92      M      Plainview NY US 45:45 
2     John Clifford   77  57  95      M      Seaford NY US   46:08 
3     Ken Olson       369 49  139     M      Plainview NY US 48:16 
4     David Rockitter 404 56  160     M      Wantagh NY US   49:26 
5     Michael Long    300 34  186     M      Nesconset NY US 50:53 


Clydesdale 200+
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Robert Hardie   592 55  146     M      East Northport NY US  48:40 
2     Jeffrey Dicker  581 43  231     M      Plainview NY US       53:23 
3     Paul Franciotti 158 64  243     M      East Meadow NY US     53:57 
4     Gary Woods      513 44  248     M      Williston Park NY US  54:34 
5     Rich O'neill    367 52  275     M      Center Moriches NY US 56:32 


Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     David Lopez-Merlos 559 40  18      M      East Northport NY US 38:04 
1     Una Broderick      47  52  40      F      Wantagh NY US        40:50 


Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Boyd Carrington 579 46  1       M      Amityville NY US   33:37 
1     Lena Edelstein  129 31  16      F      Old Bethpage NY US 38:02 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.