Outrun Rare Cancer 5K Run, Walk, Supporters

Sun May 20, 2018 Salado, TX US 76571 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2017
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     230 Armando Meza            M      el paso                    US      0:18:41.2 0:18:39.7 6:00  54  81.5       1        M Open   
2     40  Zachary Dennison        M      Belton               TX    US      0:19:55.4 0:19:54.7 6:25  13  70.5       1        M 13-19  
3     213 Charles Woodward        M      Belton               TX    US      0:22:10.0 0:22:07.0 7:07  35  60.0       1        M 30-39  
4     151 Andrew Roberts          M      Austin               TX    US      0:22:23.5 0:22:20.6 7:11  25  58.1       1        M 20-29  
5     226 Jaci McGregor           F      Salado                     US      0:22:53.2 0:22:52.6 7:22  14  69.0       1        F Open   
6     177 Sky Streety             M      Austin               TX    US      0:23:13.7 0:23:11.2 7:28  54  65.6       1        M 50-59  
7     130 Michael Novotny         M      Salado               TX    US      0:23:38.4 0:23:36.3 7:36  44  59.7       1        M 40-49  
8     196 Chad Wallace            M      Troy                 TX    US      0:23:53.4 0:23:52.1 7:41  20  54.4       2        M 20-29  
9     236 josie edwards edwards   F      salado                     US      0:24:41.0 0:24:39.6 7:56  45  63.7       1        F 40-49  
10    168 Adalgis Smith           M      Salado               TX    US      0:25:34.6 0:25:32.4 8:13  23  50.8       3        M 20-29  
11    66  Jeff Heckathorn         M      Harker Heights       TX    US      0:25:38.8 0:25:34.7 8:14  54  59.5       2        M 50-59  
12    220 Laura McWha             F      Belton                     US      0:26:31.2 0:26:28.2 8:31  33  55.9       1        F 30-39  
13    198 John Warnes             M      Temple               TX    US      0:26:34.8 0:26:33.8 8:33  42  52.3       2        M 40-49  
14    231 Keller Matthews         M      Temple                     US      0:26:41.0 0:26:37.9 8:34  60  60.0       1        M 60-69  
15    150 June Ritterbusch        F                                         0:26:58.2 0:26:58.2 8:41  46  58.8       2        F 40-49  
16    13  Matthew Bessner         M      Round Rock           TX    US      0:27:53.2 0:27:44.9 8:56  20  46.8       4        M 20-29  
17    197 Trisha Wallace          F      Troy                 TX    US      0:28:31.9 0:28:29.9 9:10  40  53.2       3        F 40-49  
18    201 Chris Weedman           F      Temple               TX    US      0:28:57.4 0:28:39.8 9:14  46  55.3       4        F 40-49  
19    235 Petar McNiel            M      Moody                      US      0:29:20.2 0:28:42.4 9:14  28  45.2       5        M 20-29  
20    181 Christine Torti         F      Temple               TX    US      0:29:49.4 0:29:41.8 9:34  24  49.7       1        F 20-29  
21    121 Joel Moreno             M      Austin               TX    US      0:31:13.9 0:31:04.1 10:00 55  49.4       3        M 50-59  
22    20  Casey Brewer            M      Temple               TX    US      0:31:22.7 0:31:06.0 10:01 16  42.6       2        M 13-19  
23    204 Leslie White            F      Temple               TX    US      0:31:30.6 0:31:13.9 10:03 49  52.4       5        F 40-49  
24    60  A. Habra                M      Houston              TX    US      0:31:23.6 0:31:22.8 10:06 11  47.5       1        M 1-12   
25    164 Manuella Shomba         F      Round Rock           TX    US      0:31:37.9 0:31:27.8 10:08 14  50.2       1        F 13-19  
26    156 Melizza Saenz           F      Temple               TX    US      0:31:52.0 0:31:32.4 10:09 32  46.9       2        F 30-39  
27    219 Rachel Starnes          F      Temple                     US      0:31:46.8 0:31:37.3 10:11 44  49.3       6        F 40-49  
28    2   Rhonda Alexander        F      Little River Academy TX    US      0:32:47.6 0:32:16.1 10:23 35  46.1       3        F 30-39  
29    38  Kevin Dempsey           M      Temple               TX    US      0:32:29.4 0:32:19.3 10:24 49  45.3       3        M 40-49  
30    22  Cassidy Brown           F      Salado               TX    US      0:32:36.9 0:32:29.1 10:27 18  45.7       2        F 13-19  
31    172 Kenneth Smith           M      Round Rock           TX    US      0:32:45.7 0:32:35.4 10:29 18  39.9       3        M 13-19  
32    176 Madeline Stelzer        F      Austin               TX    US      0:33:15.4 0:33:04.5 10:39 22  44.6       2        F 20-29  
33    9   Edward Beale            M      Salado               TX    US      0:33:59.1 0:33:27.9 10:46 35  39.6       2        M 30-39  
34    188 Madison Vires           F      Austin               TX    US      0:33:39.5 0:33:30.9 10:47 14  47.1       3        F 13-19  
35    216 L. Sears                F      Harker Heights             US      0:34:09.5 0:33:49.5 10:53 9   53.0       1        F 1-12   
36    110 Kadi McMillan           F      Belton               TX    US      0:33:55.8 0:33:51.0 10:54 45  46.4       7        F 40-49  
37    24  Benjamin Brunell        M      Temple               TX    US      0:34:25.1 0:33:53.5 10:55 24  38.3       6        M 20-29  
38    133 Renee Oas               F      Salado               TX    US      0:34:27.2 0:34:00.7 10:57 49  48.1       8        F 40-49  
39    185 Blake Vajgert           M      Temple               TX    US      0:34:53.8 0:34:04.8 10:58 25  38.1       7        M 20-29  
40    209 Ray Wilson              M      Austin               TX    US      0:34:18.9 0:34:13.6 11:01 80  60.6       1        M 80-99  
41    234 Callie Baker            F      Belton                     US      0:34:31.9 0:34:20.2 11:03 42  44.7       9        F 40-49  
42    14  Clive Blackman          M      Austin               TX    US      0:35:21.0 0:34:28.4 11:06 58  45.6       4        M 50-59  
43    189 Monica Vires            F      Austin               TX    US      0:34:47.3 0:34:38.6 11:09 44  45.0       10       F 40-49  
44    58  Brandy Graves           F      Belton               TX    US      0:34:59.3 0:34:47.6 11:12 35  42.7       4        F 30-39  
45    161 Nelson Sears            M      Harker heights       TX    US      0:35:13.5 0:34:52.7 11:14 40  39.3       4        M 40-49  
46    84  Charla Kelley           F      Salado               TX    US      0:35:57.9 0:35:09.1 11:19 46  45.1       11       F 40-49  
47    225 Chase Manning           M      Salado                     US      0:35:58.2 0:35:09.2 11:19 21  36.9       8        M 20-29  
48    109 Brewster Matt           M      Waco                 TX    US      0:35:44.7 0:35:30.3 11:26 25  36.6       9        M 20-29  
49    143 Robin Polk              F      Rosebud              TX    US      0:35:44.7 0:35:30.8 11:26 52  47.5       1        F 50-59  
50    21  Ashlee Brewster         F      Waco                 TX    US      0:35:44.7 0:35:30.8 11:26 25  41.6       3        F 20-29  
51    228 Natalia Smith           F      Round Rock                 US      0:36:30.8 0:36:10.5 11:39 43  42.8       12       F 40-49  
52    239 D. Naugle               M                                         0:36:37.6 0:36:12.6 11:39 9   45.0       2        M 1-12   
53    135 Bola Ojelade            F                                         0:36:40.5 0:36:15.9 11:40 34  40.9       5        F 30-39  
54    23  Celeste Brown           F      Salado               TX    US      0:37:01.6 0:36:29.1 11:45 54  47.3       2        F 50-59  
55    19  Jodi Brazeal            F      Little River Academy TX    US      0:37:34.9 0:37:02.6 11:55 44  42.1       13       F 40-49  
56    82  Philip Kaiser           M      Temple               TX    US      0:37:21.5 0:37:04.1 11:56 66  45.3       2        M 60-69  
57    54  Allison Garrett         F      Frisco               TX    US      0:37:43.3 0:37:36.3 12:06 26  39.3       4        F 20-29  
58    115 Lily Miller             F      Belton               TX    US      0:37:58.7 0:37:40.2 12:07 14  41.9       4        F 13-19  
59    36  Spencer Crowley         M      Burnet               TX    US      0:38:01.8 0:37:44.9 12:09 16  35.1       4        M 13-19  
60    85  Jeff Kelley             M      Salado               TX    US      0:38:41.0 0:37:51.5 12:11 55  40.5       5        M 50-59  
61    124 Jenny Morgan            F      Round Rock           TX    US      0:38:10.1 0:37:57.3 12:13 27  38.9       5        F 20-29  
62    122 Daniel Morgan           M      Round Rock           TX    US      0:38:10.5 0:37:58.1 12:13 25  34.2       10       M 20-29  
63    229 misti killingsworth     F      salado                     US      0:38:29.5 0:38:07.8 12:16 46  41.6       14       F 40-49  
64    175 judy splain             F      Salado               TX    US      0:38:31.9 0:38:09.7 12:17 54  45.2       3        F 50-59  
65    238 Yani Naugle             F                                         0:38:43.8 0:38:19.8 12:20 45  41.0       15       F 40-49  
66    68  Andria Hillman          F      Austin               TX    US      0:38:58.9 0:38:29.1 12:23 35  38.6       6        F 30-39  
67    191 Taylor Vires            F      Austin               TX    US      0:38:47.2 0:38:38.9 12:26 16  39.5       5        F 13-19  
68    37  Kathy Daniell           F      Salado               TX    US      0:38:45.3 0:38:41.5 12:27 49  42.3       16       F 40-49  
69    210 Wolff Wolff             M      Temple               TX    US      0:39:21.7 0:38:48.7 12:30 53  38.9       6        M 50-59  
70    223 jennifer Istre          F      Nolanville                 US      0:38:55.6 0:38:49.5 12:30 42  39.5       17       F 40-49  
71    64  Tanya Harper            F      Harker Heights       TX    US      0:38:56.0 0:38:49.9 12:30 34  38.2       7        F 30-39  
72    237 Ashley Franklin         F      Killeen                    US      0:39:37.7 0:38:53.5 12:31 31  38.0       8        F 30-39  
73    62  Mouhammed Amir Habra    M      Houston              TX    US      0:38:56.8 0:38:54.6 12:31 45  36.5       5        M 40-49  
74    160 Devann Schavey          M      Austin               TX    US      0:39:27.4 0:38:57.4 12:32 48  37.3       6        M 40-49  
75    159 Britt Schavey           F      Austin               TX    US      0:39:27.6 0:38:58.4 12:33 42  39.4       18       F 40-49  
76    94  Paige Lechler           F      Marble Falls         TX    US      0:39:51.0 0:39:48.8 12:49 59  46.0       4        F 50-59  
77    165 Marguerite Shomba       F      Round Rock           TX    US      0:40:08.9 0:39:58.9 12:52 23  36.9       6        F 20-29  
78    199 Olivia Watson           F      Marion               VA    US      0:40:44.7 0:40:12.3 12:56 19  36.7       6        F 13-19  
79    29  Rae Ann Carrizales      F      Pflugerville         TX    US      0:40:38.1 0:40:20.2 12:59 48  40.1       19       F 40-49  
80    28  David Carrizales        M      Pflugerville         TX    US      0:40:38.6 0:40:20.7 12:59 48  36.0       7        M 40-49  
81    146 Paul Ready              M      Austin               TX    US      0:41:04.3 0:40:36.1 13:04 53  37.2       7        M 50-59  
82    179 Nicholas Teneyuque      M      Killeen              TX    US      0:42:02.4 0:41:16.9 13:17 31  31.6       3        M 30-39  
83    162 Lisa Seibert            F      Killeen              TX    US      0:42:02.7 0:41:17.1 13:17 28  35.8       7        F 20-29  
84    169 Danielle Smith          F      Temple               TX    US      0:42:28.4 0:41:28.7 13:21 31  35.6       9        F 30-39  
85    90  Gary Latson             M      Holland              TX    US      0:42:09.9 0:41:29.9 13:21 60  38.5       3        M 60-69  
86    89  Terry Lairmore          M                                         0:42:11.0 0:41:41.7 13:25 54  36.5       8        M 50-59  
87    67  Lori Hillis             F      Georgetown           TX    US      0:42:39.3 0:41:42.9 13:26 61  45.0       1        F 60-69  
88    207 Tiffany Williams        F      Georgetown           TX    US      0:42:36.4 0:42:01.1 13:31 45  37.4       20       F 40-49  
89    51  Hannah Faulkner         F      Salado               TX    US      0:42:35.2 0:42:12.7 13:35 18  35.1       7        F 13-19  
90    26  Sonia Canales           F      Austin               TX    US      0:42:52.6 0:42:36.0 13:43 31  34.7       10       F 30-39  
91    203 Natalie Wernig          F      Salado               TX    US      0:43:14.4 0:42:51.3 13:48 21  34.5       8        F 20-29  
92    129 Rick Nelson             M      Georgetown           TX    US      0:43:00.7 0:42:51.5 13:48 58  36.7       9        M 50-59  
93    50  Debra Faulkner          F      Salado               TX    US      0:43:15.1 0:42:52.4 13:48 48  37.7       21       F 40-49  
94    132 Lute Oas                M      Salado               TX    US      0:43:29.8 0:43:04.0 13:52 52  34.8       10       M 50-59  
95    227 Jennifer McGregor       F      Salado                     US      0:43:24.6 0:43:11.9 13:54 41  35.3       22       F 40-49  
96    45  Rewa Dowse              F      Round Rock           TX    US      0:44:00.5 0:43:40.8 14:04 41  34.9       23       F 40-49  
97    105 Catherine Machovsky     F      Salado               TX    US      0:44:59.5 0:44:24.6 14:18 58  40.8       5        F 50-59  
98    93  Jim Lechler             M      Marble Falls         TX    US      0:44:52.1 0:44:49.2 14:26 63  36.5       4        M 60-69  
99    141 Jennifer Phillips       F      Round Rock           TX    US      0:44:52.3 0:44:52.3 14:27 51  37.2       6        F 50-59  
100   111 Danielle McNiel         F      Temple               TX    US      0:46:15.7 0:45:15.5 14:34 26  32.6       9        F 20-29  
101   195 Beverly Wallace         F      Salado               TX    US      0:45:51.9 0:45:22.8 14:36 55  38.5       7        F 50-59  
102   148 Faith Reynolds          F      Gatesville           TX    US      0:45:47.8 0:45:44.1 14:43 13  35.2       8        F 13-19  
103   149 Sonja Reynolds          F      Gatesville           TX    US      0:45:51.6 0:45:47.6 14:44 44  34.0       24       F 40-49  
104   80  Lisa Joiner             F      Copperas Cove        TX    US      0:46:39.9 0:46:14.2 14:53 42  33.2       25       F 40-49  
105   139 Melanie Phelan          F      Temple               TX    US      0:46:25.1 0:46:25.1 14:56 35  32.0       11       F 30-39  
106   232 Ouida Dugger            F      belton                     US      0:49:14.3 0:48:49.4 15:43 40  31.1       26       F 40-49  
107   217 veron edwards           F      Austin                     US      0:49:30.3 0:48:59.1 15:46 69  42.5       2        F 60-69  
108   10  Alexis Bessner          F      Round Rock           TX    US      0:49:36.2 0:49:09.1 15:49 16  31.0       9        F 13-19  
109   154 MJ Rorick               F      Killeen              TX    US      0:49:34.4 0:49:26.8 15:55 41  30.8       27       F 40-49  
110   180 Denise Thomssen         F      Salado               TX    US      0:50:17.9 0:49:44.4 16:01 56  35.6       8        F 50-59  
111   12  Helen Bessner           F      Round Rock           TX    US      0:50:28.2 0:50:02.1 16:06 54  34.5       9        F 50-59  
112   79  Phyllis Johnson         F      Salado               TX    US      0:50:25.5 0:50:02.7 16:06 65  39.4       3        F 60-69  
113   71  Jeremy Hinton           M      Frisco               TX    US      0:50:33.8 0:50:26.5 16:14 28  25.7       11       M 20-29  
114   32  Karen Coombes           F      Liberty Hill         TX    US      0:51:01.9 0:50:31.3 16:16 60  36.7       4        F 60-69  
115   69  Cindy Hinshaw           F      Temple               TX    US      0:51:03.6 0:50:35.8 16:17 40  30.0       28       F 40-49  
116   70  Denny Hinshaw           M      Temple               TX    US      0:51:04.2 0:50:36.4 16:17 48  28.7       8        M 40-49  
117   215 Madison Ready           F      Austin                     US      0:51:14.7 0:50:45.9 16:20 14  31.1       10       F 13-19  
118   119 Megan Montez            F      Killeen              TX    US      0:51:27.3 0:50:46.2 16:20 30  29.1       12       F 30-39  
119   101 C. Luepke               M      Georgetown           TX    US      0:52:13.8 0:51:29.1 16:34 10  30.2       3        M 1-12   
120   100 A. Luepke               F      Georgetown           TX    US      0:52:17.0 0:51:32.4 16:35 6   39.0       2        F 1-12   
121   102 Chris Luepke            M      Georgetown           TX    US      0:52:16.8 0:51:32.9 16:36 44  27.4       9        M 40-49  
122   103 Regina Luepke           F      Georgetown           TX    US      0:52:21.2 0:51:36.2 16:37 36  28.9       13       F 30-39  
123   152 Charli Roberts          F      Austin               TX    US      0:52:48.6 0:52:43.5 16:58 25  28.0       10       F 20-29  
124   140 Doug Phillips           M      Round Rock           TX    US      0:52:51.1 0:52:44.3 16:58 48  27.6       10       M 40-49  
125   25  Juventino Canales       M      Austin               TX    US      0:53:29.6 0:53:13.0 17:08 30  24.5       4        M 30-39  
126   104 Erica Lynch             F      Killeen              TX    US      0:53:36.8 0:53:36.8 17:15 26  27.5       11       F 20-29  
127   145 Donna Ready             F      Austin               TX    US      0:54:07.8 0:53:39.7 17:16 53  31.8       10       F 50-59  
128   78  Melinda Johnson         F      Austin               TX    US      0:54:08.1 0:53:41.3 17:17 54  32.2       11       F 50-59  
129   131 Charlotte Nunnery       F      Belton               TX    US      0:54:08.0 0:53:43.8 17:18 66  37.2       5        F 60-69  
130   31  Sheila Cook             F      Killeen              TX    US      0:53:55.8 0:53:48.8 17:19 50  30.7       12       F 50-59  
131   106 debbie marett           F      Georgetowngeorgetown TX    US      0:54:42.6 0:54:04.2 17:24 57  33.1       13       F 50-59  
132   18  Cheryl Booth            F      Austin               TX    US      0:54:42.6 0:54:04.3 17:24 64  36.0       6        F 60-69  
133   127 Jose Munoz              M      Austin               TX    US      0:54:32.5 0:54:27.4 17:32 42  25.5       11       M 40-49  
134   137 Javi Perez              M      Austin               TX    US      0:54:32.6 0:54:28.1 17:32 42  25.5       12       M 40-49  
135   163 Shalane Sheppard        F      Austin               TX    US      0:55:27.9 0:55:12.2 17:46 43  28.0       29       F 40-49  
136   4   Lisa Arnold             F      Salado               TX    US      0:55:35.7 0:55:12.4 17:46 67  36.7       7        F 60-69  
137   44  donna doran             F                                         0:56:11.5 0:55:34.1 17:53 68  37.0       8        F 60-69  
138   3   Melissa Angel           F      Lorena               TX    US      0:56:11.7 0:55:34.4 17:53 39  27.1       14       F 30-39  
139   200 Peggie Watson           F      Salado               TX    US      0:56:38.8 0:56:16.7 18:07 73  39.2       1        F 70-79  
140   157 Emilia Salgado          F      Austin               TX    US      0:56:29.0 0:56:20.1 18:08 75  40.3       2        F 70-79  
141   56  James Gomez             M      Austin               TX    US      0:56:40.5 0:56:25.6 18:10 54  27.0       11       M 50-59  
142   55  Edna Gomez              F      Austin               TX    US      0:56:40.9 0:56:26.3 18:10 55  30.9       14       F 50-59  
143   35  Kathryn Crowley         F      Burnet               TX    US      0:57:02.2 0:56:43.3 18:15 37  26.4       15       F 30-39  
144   34  Judith Crowley          F      Burnet               TX    US      0:57:02.8 0:56:44.0 18:16 65  34.8       9        F 60-69  
145   167 James Siegel            M      Temple               TX    US      0:57:04.4 0:56:56.3 18:20 55  26.9       12       M 50-59  
146   92  Tara Lazarus            F      Temple               TX    US      0:57:04.6 0:56:56.8 18:20 33  26.0       16       F 30-39  
147   99  Tiffany Lohse           F      Temple               TX    US      0:57:04.9 0:56:57.3 18:20 27  25.9       12       F 20-29  
148   63  Tony Hamilton           M      Temple               TX    US      0:57:07.9 0:57:07.9 18:23 37  23.5       5        M 30-39  
149   221 Stephanie Mutti         F      Mableton                   US      0:57:48.6 0:57:15.6 18:26 45  27.4       30       F 40-49  
150   222 T. Mutti-Edwards        F      Mableton                   US      0:57:47.9 0:57:16.0 18:26 4              3        F 1-12   
151   73  Danielle Jaber          F      Leander              TX    US      0:58:16.9 0:57:41.6 18:34 46  27.5       31       F 40-49  
152   74  J. Jaber                M      Leander              TX    US      0:58:16.6 0:57:41.7 18:34 12  25.0       4        M 1-12   
153   15  Tessa Blackman          F      Austin               TX    US      0:58:48.7 0:57:47.6 18:36 55  30.2       15       F 50-59  
154   158 Erma Salgado            F      Austin               TX    US      0:58:03.0 0:57:53.0 18:38 54  29.8       16       F 50-59  
155   7   Richard Baptist         M      Austin               TX    US      0:58:48.5 0:57:56.1 18:39 48  25.1       13       M 40-49  
156   42  Jamie Do                F      The Hills            TX    US      0:58:23.5 0:58:23.5 18:48 38  25.7       17       F 30-39  
157   81  Dolly Kaiser            F      Temple               TX    US      0:58:55.0 0:58:39.0 18:53 66  34.1       10       F 60-69  
158   218 carla mccullough        F      Austin                     US      0:58:52.9 0:58:42.7 18:54 55  29.7       17       F 50-59  
159   193 Glyn Walker             F      Pflugerville         TX    US      0:59:06.7 0:58:52.2 18:57 38  25.5       18       F 30-39  
160   116 Rowena Miller           F      Belton               TX    US      0:59:15.6 0:58:56.6 18:58 56  30.0       18       F 50-59  
161   142 LaTonya Pleasant-Wright F      Austin               TX    US      0:59:17.3 0:59:02.3 19:00 41  25.8       32       F 40-49  
162   77  Allison Johnson         F      Austin               TX    US      1:01:18.6 1:00:51.1 19:35 24  24.3       13       F 20-29  
163   11  bruce bessner           M                                         1:01:18.8 1:00:52.5 19:36 55  25.2       13       M 50-59  
164   17  Hope Booker             F      Salado               TX    US      1:02:11.4 1:01:23.0 19:45 39  24.6       19       F 30-39  
165   134 Dana Oglesby            F      Salado               TX    US      1:02:11.4 1:01:23.1 19:45 36  24.3       20       F 30-39  
166   114 Sylvia Michalewicz      F                                         1:02:17.3 1:01:53.0 19:55 66  32.3       11       F 60-69  
167   113 Robert Michalewicz      M                                         1:02:18.3 1:01:56.1 19:56 71  28.6       1        M 70-79  
168   16  Cathrine Blanchard      F      Lago Vista, TX       TX    US      1:03:27.7 1:02:52.1 20:14 59  29.1       19       F 50-59  
169   112 Kim Mendonca            F      Cedar Park           TX    US      1:03:27.0 1:02:52.2 20:14 58  28.8       20       F 50-59  
170   166 Lisa Sibley             F      Salado               TX    US      1:04:11.9 1:03:30.4 20:26 38  23.6       21       F 30-39  
171   205 Bridget Wiemken         F      Temple               TX    US      1:04:23.9 1:03:44.3 20:31 62  29.8       12       F 60-69  
172   206 Carsten Wiemken         M      Temple               TX    US      1:04:24.3 1:03:44.7 20:31 61  25.3       5        M 60-69  
173   183 Patti Turk              F      Nolanville           TX    US      1:04:56.0 1:04:35.9 20:48 61  29.1       13       F 60-69  
174   182 Charles Turk            M      Nolanville           TX    US      1:04:56.8 1:04:36.4 20:48 60  24.7       6        M 60-69  
175   83  Sindy Kaiser            F      Austin               TX    US      1:05:20.4 1:04:43.1 20:50 44  24.1       33       F 40-49  
176   98  Natasha Littlestar      F      Round Rock           TX    US      1:05:20.6 1:04:43.2 20:50 30  22.8       22       F 30-39  
177   48  Neil Edwards            M      Austin               TX    US      1:05:48.1 1:05:17.3 21:01 44  21.6       14       M 40-49  
178   211 Brooks Wolff-Hack       F      Salado               TX    US      1:06:00.2 1:05:17.4 21:01 25  22.6       14       F 20-29  
179   65  Claire Hartman          F      Salado               TX    US      1:06:03.0 1:05:20.4 21:02 53  26.1       21       F 50-59  
180   233 andrea edwards          F      austin                     US      1:05:47.6 1:05:47.6 21:11 40  23.1       34       F 40-49  
181   91  Summer Lawlis           F      Cedar Park           TX    US      1:07:11.7 1:06:15.5 21:20 40  22.9       35       F 40-49  
182   97  lyndsey lenard          F      Belton               TX    US      1:08:45.4 1:08:38.8 22:06 38  21.9       23       F 30-39  
183   224 loreal stepney          F      pflugerville               US      1:12:28.9 1:11:52.0 23:08 46  22.1       36       F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Armando Meza 230 54  1       M      el paso  US 18:39.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Jaci McGregor 226 14  5       F      Salado  US 22:52.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.