7th Annual Run for Kacey

Sat June 16, 2018 Pottstown, PA US 19464 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                      Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     145 Eric Burkert         M      18:30.0 18:30.0 5:57  29  70.3       1        M Open   
2     129 Peter Lamb           M      19:31.0 19:31.0 6:17  31  66.9       2        M Open   
3     146 Wayne Dgegan         M      19:52.0 19:52.0 6:24  59  79.7       3        M Open   
4     100 Doug Evans           M      20:34.0 20:34.0 6:37  53  73.4       1        M 50-54  
5     163 Jim Pomagor          M      22:07.0 22:07.0 7:07  40  62.0       1        M 40-44  
6     116 Malik Williams       M      22:14.0 22:14.0 7:09  24  58.4       1        M 20-24  
7     89  tim kirk             M      22:18.0 22:18.0 7:11  44  63.2       2        M 40-44  
8     160 Dave Ballaban        M      22:23.0 22:23.0 7:12  61  71.9       1        M 60-99  
9     120 David Boyer          M      22:57.0 22:57.0 7:23  51  64.8       2        M 50-54  
10    86  William Cano         M      23:25.0 23:25.0 7:32  52  64.0       3        M 50-54  
11    142 Michael Patrick Rock M      23:29.0 23:29.0 7:34  15  57.3       1        M 15-19  
12    157 Will Cano            M      23:29.5 23:29.5 7:34  14  58.3       1        M 1-14   
13    128 Elena Lamb           F      25:34.0 25:34.0 8:14  36  58.3       1        F Open   
14    204 M. Karounos          M      26:26.0 26:26.0 8:30  12  54.6       2        M 1-14   
15    123 Renee Camburn        F      26:40.0 26:40.0 8:35  13  60.4       2        F Open   
16    125 Chad Camburn         M      26:41.0 26:41.0 8:35  41  51.7       3        M 40-44  
17    150 Katie Nerney         F      27:14.0 27:14.0 8:46  41  56.0       3        F Open   
18    158 Kass Giannopoulos    F      27:31.0 27:31.0 8:51  56  64.3       1        F 55-59  
19    95  Saige Steinmetz      F      27:47.0 27:47.0 8:57  30  53.1       1        F 30-34  
20    141 Sharon Rock          F      27:51.0 27:51.0 8:58  50  59.3       1        F 50-54  
21    154 Michael Kronengold   M      28:17.0 28:17.0 9:06  17  46.3       2        M 15-19  
22    99  Regina Evans         F      28:18.0 28:18.0 9:07  54  61.0       2        F 50-54  
23    162 M. Bechtel           M      28:49.0 28:49.0 9:17  10  53.9       3        M 1-14   
24    126 Marci Scheuing       F      29:06.0 29:06.0 9:22  35  51.1       1        F 35-39  
25    155 Russ Kronengold      M      29:11.0 29:11.0 9:24  48  49.8       1        M 45-49  
26    96  Mitchell Schittler   M      29:17.0 29:17.0 9:26  40  46.8       4        M 40-44  
27    147 Harry Neiman         M      29:41.0 29:41.0 9:33  60  53.8       2        M 60-99  
28    93  Troy Houston         M      29:46.0 29:46.0 9:35  52  50.3       4        M 50-54  
29    97  Rob Lehr             M      30:26.0 30:26.0 9:48  59  52.0       1        M 55-59  
30    159 Glenn Giannopoules   M      30:34.0 30:34.0 9:50  52  49.0       5        M 50-54  
31    124 L. Camburn           F      31:40.0 31:40.0 10:12 11  53.4       1        F 1-14   
32    84  Amy Hamilton         F      31:46.0 31:46.0 10:13 43  48.7       1        F 40-44  
33    127 Larry Bonino         M      32:05.0 32:05.0 10:20 58  49.0       2        M 55-59  
34    153 Marilee Rowland      F      32:06.0 32:06.0 10:20 56  55.1       2        F 55-59  
35    132 M. Benjamin          F      32:13.0 32:13.0 10:22 11  52.5       2        F 1-14   
36    115 Kent Piland          M      32:25.0 32:25.0 10:26 52  46.2       6        M 50-54  
37    90  Patti Mandik         F      32:35.0 32:35.0 10:29 56  54.3       3        F 55-59  
38    144 Andrea Catenza       F      32:50.0 32:50.0 10:34 42  46.8       2        F 40-44  
39    121 tracy dise           F      32:51.0 32:51.0 10:34 41  46.4       3        F 40-44  
40    122 Cindy Camburn        F      33:21.0 33:21.0 10:44 41  45.7       4        F 40-44  
41    161 Jen Bechtel          F      33:33.0 33:33.0 10:48 41  45.5       5        F 40-44  
42    94  Kendi Steinmetz      F      33:49.0 33:49.0 10:53 55  51.7       4        F 55-59  
43    119 Mary A Kaltenthaler  F      33:54.0 33:54.0 10:55 56  52.2       5        F 55-59  
44    92  Cristina Houston     F      34:25.0 34:25.0 11:05 50  48.0       3        F 50-54  
45    143 Kacey Scalia         F      34:31.0 34:31.0 11:07 22  42.8       1        F 20-24  
46    87  Frances Boffa        F      34:56.0 34:56.0 11:15 32  42.3       2        F 30-34  
47    81  Bonnie Mfarej        F      35:22.0 35:22.0 11:23 67  57.3       1        F 60-99  
48    131 O. Lake              M      35:41.0 35:41.0 11:29 11  41.8       4        M 1-14   
49    130 Ryan Lake            M      35:42.0 35:42.0 11:29 40  38.4       5        M 40-44  
50    139 O. Rogers            F      37:41.0 37:41.0 12:08 10  46.1       3        F 1-14   
51    151 Mike Hastre          M      37:47.0 37:47.0 12:10 53  40.0       7        M 50-54  
52    85  Susan Ballantine     F      38:19.0 38:19.0 12:20 59  47.8       6        F 55-59  
53    135 Vanessa Flick        F      40:44.0 40:44.0 13:07 37  36.7       2        F 35-39  
54    79  Elizabeth Yothers    F      40:46.0 40:46.0 13:07 36  36.5       3        F 35-39  
55    156 Kasey Kresge         F      40:50.0 40:50.0 13:09 33  36.2       3        F 30-34  
56    300 J. Karounos          F      41:30.1 41:30.1 13:21 9   43.2       4        F 1-14   
57    140 Julia King           F      41:33.0 41:33.0 13:22 19  35.5       1        F 15-19  
58    136 C. Harsh             F      41:33.6 41:33.6 13:23 10  41.8       5        F 1-14   
59    138 D. Needham           M      42:36.0 42:36.0 13:43 9   38.2       5        M 1-14   
60    91  Bobbi Martin         F      44:16.0 44:16.0 14:15 54  39.0       4        F 50-54  
61    137 J. Needham           M      46:27.0 46:27.0 14:57 11  32.1       6        M 1-14   
62    88  Mary louise Evans    F      47:31.0 47:31.0 15:18 59  38.5       7        F 55-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Eric Burkert 145 29  1       M               18:30 
2     Peter Lamb   129 31  2       M               19:31 
3     Wayne Dgegan 146 59  3       M               19:52 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Elena Lamb    128 36  13      F               25:34 
2     Renee Camburn 123 13  15      F               26:40 
3     Katie Nerney  150 41  17      F               27:14 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Will Cano   157 14  12      M               23:29.5 
2     M. Karounos 204 12  14      M               26:26.0 
3     M. Bechtel  162 10  23      M               28:49.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Michael Patrick Rock 142 15  11      M               23:29 
2     Michael Kronengold   154 17  21      M               28:17 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Malik Williams 116 24  6       M               22:14 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jim Pomagor  163 40  5       M               22:07 
2     tim kirk     89  44  7       M               22:18 
3     Chad Camburn 125 41  16      M               26:41 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Russ Kronengold 155 48  25      M               29:11 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Doug Evans   100 53  4       M               20:34 
2     David Boyer  120 51  9       M               22:57 
3     William Cano 86  52  10      M               23:25 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Rob Lehr     97  59  29      M               30:26 
2     Larry Bonino 127 58  33      M               32:05 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Dave Ballaban 160 61  8       M               22:23 
2     Harry Neiman  147 60  27      M               29:41 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     L. Camburn  124 11  31      F               31:40 
2     M. Benjamin 132 11  35      F               32:13 
3     O. Rogers   139 10  50      F               37:41 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Julia King 140 19  57      F               41:33 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Kacey Scalia 143 22  45      F      Downingtown PA US 34:31 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Saige Steinmetz 95  30  19      F               27:47 
2     Frances Boffa   87  32  46      F               34:56 
3     Kasey Kresge    156 33  55      F               40:50 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Marci Scheuing    126 35  24      F               29:06 
2     Vanessa Flick     135 37  53      F               40:44 
3     Elizabeth Yothers 79  36  54      F               40:46 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Amy Hamilton   84  43  32      F               31:46 
2     Andrea Catenza 144 42  38      F               32:50 
3     tracy dise     121 41  39      F               32:51 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Sharon Rock      141 50  20      F      West Chester PA US 27:51 
2     Regina Evans     99  54  22      F                         28:18 
3     Cristina Houston 92  50  44      F                         34:25 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Kass Giannopoulos 158 56  18      F               27:31 
2     Marilee Rowland   153 56  34      F               32:06 
3     Patti Mandik      90  56  37      F               32:35 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Bonnie Mfarej 81  67  47      F               35:22 

Embed Code