Mother's Day 5k Run/Walk

Sun May 10, 2015 Oviedo, FL US 32765 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2015
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     126 Christian Ducos       M      St. Cloud         FL    18:19.9   18:19.9   5:54  25  70.8       1        M            
2     595 WINFRED SANCHEZ       M      DELTONA           FL    21:03.7   21:03.7   6:46  45  67.5       1        M            
3     563 James Watkins         M      Oviedo            FL    22:18.8   22:14.6   7:09  48  65.3       1        M 40-49      
4     531 Paul Honold           M      Oviedo            FL    22:25.1   22:19.8   7:11  54  68.1       1        M 50-59      
5     139 Lorie Evans           F      Oviedo            FL    22:50.6   22:50.6   7:21  46  69.4       1        F            
6     429 Dave Tibbetts         M      Oviedo            FL    23:18.1   23:12.3   7:28  54  65.6       2        M 50-59      
7     384 Derek Schorsch        M      Orlando           FL    23:36.6   23:13.2   7:28  35  57.1       1        M 30-39      
8     94  Joseph Corredor       M      Orlando           FL    23:25.4   23:22.9   7:31  51  63.6       3        M 50-59      
9     361 Brian Ross            M      Oviedo            FL    23:39.7   23:36.8   7:36  47  61.1       2        M 40-49      
10    400 Jordan Smith          M      Lake Mary         FL    23:43.1   23:40.4   7:37  38  57.1       2        M 30-39      
11    277 J. Mcfarland          M      casselberry       FL    23:46.1   23:41.7   7:37  10  65.6       1        M 1-10       
12    486 Lee Mapp              M      Tavares           FL    24:16.2   23:54.5   7:41  49  61.2       3        M 40-49      
13    167 Bradley Golden        M      Orlando           FL    25:04.6   23:58.2   7:42  33  54.8       3        M 30-39      
14    241 Tracey Lager          F      Oviedo            FL    24:03.7   24:03.7   7:44  50  68.6       1        F            
15    365 Sonya Ross            F      Oviedo            FL    24:31.8   24:29.5   7:52  43  63.2       1        F 40-49      
16    447 Kevin Warner          M      Orlando           FL    24:37.6   24:34.6   7:54  44  57.4       4        M 40-49      
17    239 Jennifer Kurth        F      Winter Springs    FL    24:45.1   24:38.4   7:55  42  62.3       2        F 40-49      
18    430 Michele Tibbetts      F      Oviedo            FL    24:45.6   24:39.1   7:56  51  67.7       1        F 50-59      
19    309 Nancy Palmer          F      Oviedo            FL    24:48.3   24:40.2   7:56  59  74.2       2        F 50-59      
20    325 Victor Porras         M      Oviedo            FL    25:47.8   24:47.2   7:58  43  56.5       5        M 40-49      
21    135 Jeremy Ellis          M      Largo             FL    24:57.8   24:49.1   7:59  29  52.4       1        M 20-29      
22    240 Steve Lager           M      Oviedo            FL    25:09.1   24:51.5   8:00  50  59.3       4        M 50-59      
23    143 Nicole Farr           F      Winter Springs    FL    25:17.9   25:14.5   8:07  15  61.5       1        F 15-19      
24    468 Justin Yuen           M      Tavares           FL    25:21.8   25:17.8   8:08  21  51.3       2        M 20-29      
25    329 Renner Powell         M      Oviedo            FL    25:49.4   25:28.9   8:12  22  51.0       3        M 20-29      
26    40  Willow Bolton         F      Oviedo            FL    25:31.6   25:29.9   8:12  19  57.9       2        F 15-19      
27    39  Bobbi Lynn Bolton     F      Oviedo            FL    25:31.8   25:30.3   8:12  48  63.4       3        F 40-49      
28    183 Carla Hogan           F      Oviedo            FL    25:39.9   25:31.3   8:12  48  63.3       4        F 40-49      
29    402 Matt Socha            M      Debary            FL    25:46.9   25:41.0   8:15  29  50.6       4        M 20-29      
30    301 Brian Nichols         M      Orlando           FL    25:42.8   25:41.7   8:16  29  50.6       5        M 20-29      
31    290 D. Morgan             M      Orlando           FL    25:43.6   25:43.1   8:16  10  60.4       2        M 1-10       
32    554 J. Talbot             M      Winter Park       FL    25:55.1   25:44.7   8:17  7   71.0       3        M 1-10       
33    408 JJ Sofarelli          M      Lake Mary         FL    27:29.4   25:50.9   8:19  24  50.2       6        M 20-29      
34    511 Steve Sherrer         M      Port Orange       FL    25:59.1   25:57.6   8:21  37  51.7       4        M 30-39      
35    472 Mark Zelsman          M      casselberry       FL    26:02.9   25:58.3   8:21  44  54.3       6        M 40-49      
36    659 ABIGAIL BRINSON       F                              26:12.3   26:01.0   8:22  15  59.6       3        F 15-19      
37    528 Jacob Hernandez       M      Orlando           FL    26:14.1   26:01.8   8:22  19  49.9       1        M 15-19      
38    276 Jeremy Mcfarland      M      casselberry       FL    26:15.9   26:10.2   8:25  16  50.6       2        M 15-19      
39    168 Geoff Golder          M      Winter Park       FL    26:27.3   26:25.5   8:30  55  58.0       5        M 50-59      
40    278 J. Mcfarland          M      casselberry       FL    26:34.4   26:28.7   8:31  12  54.4       1        M 11-14      
41    5   Emily Aiken           F      Winter Springs    FL    26:39.5   26:30.7   8:31  35  56.1       1        F 30-39      
42    275 Dana McFarland        F      casselberry       FL    26:43.6   26:37.8   8:34  44  58.5       5        F 40-49      
43    60  Amy Burke             F      Orlando           FL    26:57.6   26:54.8   8:39  38  55.8       2        F 30-39      
44    38  Anne Boardman         F      Oviedo            FL    27:04.7   27:01.8   8:42  51  61.8       3        F 50-59      
45    547 Brandon Denson        M      Orlando           FL    27:15.8   27:05.6   8:43  18  47.9       3        M 15-19      
46    209 Matthew Johnson       M      Winter Park       FL    27:23.1   27:15.9   8:46  19  47.6       4        M 15-19      
47    219 Brielle Kardashian    F      Altamonte Springs FL    27:27.6   27:26.3   8:49  25  53.8       1        F 20-29      
48    85  Wayne Cockcroft       M      Clermont          FL    27:32.6   27:26.4   8:49  52  54.6       6        M 50-59      
49    425 Daniel Thomas         M      Orlando           FL    27:48.1   27:40.8   8:54  30  47.0       5        M 30-39      
50    381 Julie Schaffer        F      Orlando           FL    27:47.9   27:41.0   8:54  33  53.5       3        F 30-39      
51    83  Amy Cockcroft         F      Clermont          FL    28:03.3   27:47.1   8:56  47  57.6       6        F 40-49      
52    558 Lisa Scalora          F      Oviedo            FL    28:07.6   27:47.9   8:56  47  57.6       7        F 40-49      
53    208 Keith Johnson         M      Winter Park       FL    27:58.9   27:51.4   8:57  49  52.5       7        M 40-49      
54    212 Darren Jonas          M      sanford           FL    28:04.4   27:51.9   8:58  47  51.7       8        M 40-49      
55    585 B. BECKMAN            M                              27:57.4   27:52.8   8:58  6   70.5       4        M 1-10       
56    456 Giles Williams        M      Oviedo            FL    28:06.4   27:59.9   9:00  70  62.4       1        M 70-99      
57    504 Jasimine Thompson     F      Orlando           FL    28:05.6   28:00.0   9:00  31  52.7       4        F 30-39      
58    553 J. Talbot             M      Winter Park       FL    28:16.5   28:02.8   9:01  9   58.0       5        M 1-10       
59    593 ROBERT LAMUNTAGNE     M                              28:13.3   28:09.9   9:03  65  59.1       1        M 60-69      
60    548 Zachary Denson        M      Orlando           FL    28:20.6   28:10.8   9:04  15  47.7       5        M 15-19      
61    510 Rhonda Sherrer        F      Port Orange       FL    28:26.5   28:23.1   9:08  40  53.4       8        F 40-49      
62    174 Dr Gina Gresham       F      Daytona beach     FL    28:28.1   28:26.4   9:09  51  58.7       4        F 50-59      
63    266 Karen Marlowe         F      Orlando           FL    28:47.8   28:33.8   9:11  52  59.1       5        F 50-59      
64    215 Katie Jones           F      oviedo            FL    29:03.3   28:35.0   9:12  27  51.7       2        F 20-29      
65    258 Tyler Line            M      OVIEDO            FL    29:23.6   28:35.9   9:12  16  46.3       6        M 15-19      
66    460 Tara Woodill          F      Lutz              FL    28:47.4   28:37.0   9:12  41  53.3       9        F 40-49      
67    586 V. DIMARTINO          M                              28:40.3   28:38.1   9:13  10  54.2       7        M 50-59      
68    546 Sue Denson            F      Orlando           FL    28:50.7   28:38.2   9:13  50  57.7       6        F 50-59      
69    205 Marissa Johansen      F      Orlando           FL    30:03.4   28:57.6   9:19  41  52.7       10       F 40-49      
70    463 Brannon Wright        M      orlando           FL    29:14.9   29:01.1   9:20  47  49.7       9        M 40-49      
71    255 Dennis Line           M      OVIEDO            FL    29:23.6   29:02.8   9:20  46  49.3       10       M 40-49      
72    78  Rosann Chiavola       F      port orange       FL    29:10.4   29:08.2   9:22  61  64.4       1        F 60-69      
73    440 I. Walker             M      Orlando           FL    29:22.9   29:12.4   9:24  10  53.2       6        M 1-10       
74    474 Wilson Hoyer          M      Middletown        CT    30:05.6   29:14.8   9:24  40  46.9       11       M 40-49      
75    564 Donna Barrett         F      Oviedo            FL    29:41.5   29:29.0   9:29  36  50.5       5        F 30-39      
76    406 Cindy Sofarelli       F      Brandon           FL    30:15.6   29:33.7   9:30  45  53.2       11       F 40-49      
77    103 Kevin Cunningham      M      Clermont          FL    29:50.9   29:34.2   9:31  55  51.9       8        M 50-59      
78    478 Kimberly Kopp         F      Oviedo            FL    29:43.9   29:38.6   9:32  38  50.7       6        F 30-39      
79    550 Joe Talbot            M      Winter Park       FL    29:58.7   29:43.8   9:34  42  46.8       12       M 40-49      
80    188 Danny Hoskins         M      Clermont          FL    30:16.1   29:48.4   9:35  52  50.3       9        M 50-59      
81    473 Amy Nicholas          F      Lake Mary         FL    30:05.6   29:48.4   9:35  53  57.3       7        F 50-59      
82    26  ERIN BELMORE          F      oviedo            FL    30:42.8   30:06.9   9:41  17  49.8       4        F 15-19      
83    53  Christie Brooks       F      Ocoee             FL    30:22.8   30:12.4   9:43  52  55.9       8        F 50-59      
84    590 RICHARD DUNN          M      MAITLAND          FL    30:26.7   30:15.3   9:44  65  55.0       2        M 60-69      
85    442 Karen Walker          F      Orlando           FL    30:25.3   30:16.1   9:44  51  55.2       9        F 50-59      
86    242 Diane LaMontagne      F      Ponce Inlet       FL    30:34.4   30:30.9   9:49  62  62.3       2        F 60-69      
87    537 Boe Marshall          M      Altamonte Springs FL    30:42.8   30:30.9   9:49  45  46.6       13       M 40-49      
88    24  Brad Beemer           M      Orlando           FL    30:44.7   30:34.2   9:50  52  49.0       10       M 50-59      
89    264 Marissa Marchena      F      Orlando           FL    31:58.4   30:41.5   9:52  24  48.1       3        F 20-29      
90    530 Waylon Wright         M      Lake Mary         FL    32:34.6   30:58.2   9:58  23  41.9       7        M 20-29      
91    171 Jackie Gotham         F      Orlando           FL    31:28.8   31:14.5   10:03 41  48.8       12       F 40-49      
92    300 Mai Linh Nguyen       F      casselberry       FL    31:31.8   31:15.0   10:03 33  47.4       7        F 30-39      
93    433 Suzanne Tillman       F      Oviedo            FL    31:30.6   31:16.2   10:03 52  54.0       10       F 50-59      
94    172 Rick Gotham           M      Orlando           FL    31:34.8   31:16.4   10:03 48  46.5       14       M 40-49      
95    284 Christina Milazzo     F      Sanford           FL    31:36.4   31:26.2   10:07 29  47.0       4        F 20-29      
96    102 Bev Cunningham        F      Clermont          FL    32:23.1   31:35.6   10:10 52  53.4       11       F 50-59      
97    89  David Colon           M      Oviedo            FL    31:58.1   31:49.0   10:14 49  46.0       15       M 40-49      
98    577 JULIE SIMMS           F                              32:02.9   31:52.4   10:15 55  54.8       12       F 50-59      
99    578 JESSICA SIMMS         F                              32:02.9   31:52.6   10:15 28  46.3       5        F 20-29      
100   110 Jeff Dennen           M      oviedo            FL    32:15.9   31:55.7   10:16 50  46.2       11       M 50-59      
101   559 Taylor Scalora        F      Oviedo            FL    32:18.9   31:58.8   10:17 17  46.9       5        F 15-19      
102   22  Jennifer Beall        F      Orlando           FL    32:18.9   31:59.7   10:17 43  48.3       13       F 40-49      
103   169 Thomas Golder         M      Winter Park       FL    32:28.8   32:06.2   10:19 24  40.4       8        M 20-29      
104   552 Adri Talbot           F      Winter Park       FL    32:32.1   32:14.9   10:22 20  45.8       6        F 20-29      
105   596 MEGAN CLUTTER         F      ORLANDO           FL    32:24.1   32:15.8   10:23 36  46.2       8        F 30-39      
106   96  Bonnie Crooks         F      Orlando           FL    32:25.6   32:22.2   10:25 60  57.3       3        F 60-69      
107   326 Billy Powell          M      Oviedo            FL    32:44.1   32:23.6   10:25 51  45.9       12       M 50-59      
108   396 Jack Shumate          M      Sanford           FL    32:41.9   32:25.5   10:26 30  40.1       6        M 30-39      
109   254 Meredith Lester       F      longwood          FL    33:26.4   32:27.0   10:26 36  45.9       9        F 30-39      
110   57  Tricia Brown          F      winter park       FL    32:56.3   32:45.9   10:32 38  45.8       10       F 30-39      
111   395 L. Sexton             M      Winter Park       FL    33:36.1   32:47.2   10:33 11  45.5       2        M 11-14      
112   191 Tonya Hunt            F      Williston         FL    33:07.3   32:48.2   10:33 50  50.4       13       F 50-59      
113   484 Mckenzie Jones        F      Farmington        NH    33:07.4   32:48.7   10:33 32  45.1       11       F 30-39      
114   394 Leah Sexton           F      Winter Park       FL    33:41.1   32:52.4   10:34 38  45.7       12       F 30-39      
115   19  Christin Barkus       F      sanford           FL    33:12.4   32:54.1   10:35 26  44.9       7        F 20-29      
116   409 John Sofarelli        M      Lake Mary         FL    35:22.3   33:30.5   10:47 58  46.9       13       M 50-59      
117   428 Jared Thompson        M      Orlando           FL    33:47.9   33:31.7   10:47 31  38.9       7        M 30-39      
118   187 Randi Hogan           F      Oviedo            FL    33:59.6   33:37.9   10:49 43  46.0       14       F 40-49      
119   196 Wolfe Jackson         M      St. Johns         FL    33:46.7   33:38.9   10:49 48  43.2       16       M 40-49      
120   194 Linnea Jackson        F      St. Johns         FL    33:46.7   33:39.8   10:50 47  47.5       15       F 40-49      
121   192 A. Jackson            F      St. Johns         FL    34:01.6   33:54.1   10:54 11  49.9       1        F 11-14      
122   195 Lorea Jackson         F      St. Johns         FL    34:01.3   33:55.1   10:55 17  44.2       6        F 15-19      
123   540 Mackenzie Paycer      F      winter springs    FL    34:45.1   33:56.4   10:55 14  46.5       2        F 11-14      
124   84  Bryant Cockcroft      M      Clermont          FL    34:17.6   34:01.1   10:56 24  38.2       9        M 20-29      
125   539 Tammy Paycer          F      winter springs    FL    34:56.4   34:06.2   10:58 45  46.1       16       F 40-49      
126   512 Susan Freece          F      Oviedo            FL    34:18.6   34:06.3   10:58 50  48.4       14       F 50-59      
127   461 Jill Woody            F      Atlanta           GA    34:23.5   34:14.8   11:01 38  43.8       13       F 30-39      
128   462 Robbin Woody          F      Atlanta           GA    34:23.6   34:15.7   11:01 42  44.8       17       F 40-49      
129   443 M. Walker             F      Lake Mary         FL    35:14.2   34:16.5   11:01 11  49.3       3        F 11-14      
130   439 Cynthia Walker        F      Lake Mary         FL    35:31.7   34:16.8   11:02 44  45.5       18       F 40-49      
131   466 Clayton Yuen          M      Tavares           FL    34:21.6   34:16.8   11:02 61  47.0       3        M 60-69      
132   193 Brooke Jackson        F      St. Johns         FL    34:37.8   34:30.9   11:06 16  44.2       7        F 15-19      
133   151 Mary Ellen Ferderber  F      Osteen            FL    35:30.5   34:32.0   11:06 55  50.6       15       F 50-59      
134   342 Lauren Richards       F      Oviedo            FL    34:48.6   34:33.9   11:07 25  42.7       8        F 20-29      
135   378 S. Sackett            F      longwood          FL    35:14.2   34:40.5   11:09 11  48.7       4        F 11-14      
136   123 Kristy Dinkins        F      Winter Springs    FL    34:52.5   34:43.3   11:10 39  43.4       14       F 30-39      
137   58  Shari Bryant          F      Ocoee             FL    35:41.2   34:45.3   11:11 49  47.0       19       F 40-49      
138   308 Marilyn Pacamalan     F      Orlando           FL    35:16.6   34:46.5   11:11 57  51.4       16       F 50-59      
139   115 Mary Dettman          F      Oviedo            FL    34:55.7   34:47.5   11:11 45  45.2       20       F 40-49      
140   67  Jenifer Canada        F      Deland            FL    35:36.1   35:20.4   11:22 35  42.1       15       F 30-39      
141   283 Stuart Michelson      M      lake helen        FL    36:54.2   35:23.4   11:23 62  45.9       4        M 60-69      
142   104 Jo Curcio             F      Ponce Inlet       FL    35:29.6   35:27.3   11:24 63  54.3       4        F 60-69      
143   333 Kathleen Ramsey       F      Winter Springs    FL    35:33.3   35:29.1   11:25 51  47.1       17       F 50-59      
144   47  Sara Boykin-Oneil     F      minneola          FL    35:45.9   35:30.9   11:25 26  41.6       9        F 20-29      
145   125 Susan Donigan         F      Daytona Beach     FL    35:35.1   35:32.0   11:26 60  52.2       5        F 60-69      
146   46  Teresa Boykin         F      minneola          FL    35:53.6   35:38.8   11:28 44  43.7       21       F 40-49      
147   251 Shelby Leininger      F      minneola          FL    35:53.9   35:43.2   11:29 24  41.3       10       F 20-29      
148   185 Greg Hogan            M      Oviedo            FL    36:09.1   35:57.5   11:34 49  40.7       17       M 40-49      
149   588 ANN ELIAS             F                              36:10.5   35:58.8   11:34 47  44.5       22       F 40-49      
150   105 Margaret Curran       F      Apopka            FL    36:28.8   36:08.3   11:37 68  56.8       6        F 60-69      
151   340 Sara Rich             F      Groveland         FL    36:16.8   36:08.6   11:38 36  41.2       16       F 30-39      
152   206 Adam Johnson          M      Winter Park       FL    36:30.6   36:09.9   11:38 13  38.8       3        M 11-14      
153   414 Jodie Spears          F      Groveland         FL    36:45.7   36:19.4   11:41 52  46.5       18       F 50-59      
154   501 Roger Finnigan        M      Orlando           FL    36:41.6   36:30.7   11:45 53  41.4       14       M 50-59      
155   291 Gordon Morgan         M      Orlando           FL    36:33.9   36:33.9   11:46 44  38.6       18       M 40-49      
156   551 Viviana Talbot        F      Winter Park       FL    36:51.3   36:34.1   11:46 38  41.1       17       F 30-39      
157   435 Terrie Uzel           F      Lake Mary         FL    38:07.5   36:35.3   11:46 58  49.5       19       F 50-59      
158   218 Subha Kannan          F      Oviedo            FL    37:01.1   36:47.2   11:50 39  41.0       18       F 30-39      
159   594 ZOBERT HOLLOWAY       M                              37:17.1   37:03.2   11:55 57  42.1       15       M 50-59      
160   587 DEAN ELIAS            M                              37:22.8   37:11.1   11:58                19       M 40-49      
161   263 Marcos Marchena       M      Orlando           FL    38:32.7   37:13.8   11:58 56  41.5       16       M 50-59      
162   265 Nancy Marchena        F      Orlando           FL    38:32.9   37:14.6   11:59 52  45.3       20       F 50-59      
163   132 Samantha Eifert       F      Oviedo            FL    37:50.7   37:14.9   11:59 18  39.8       8        F 15-19      
164   27  SAMANTHA BELMORE      F      oviedo            FL    37:52.7   37:17.8   12:00 19  39.6       9        F 15-19      
165   310 Julianna Parrish      F      Oviedo            FL    37:52.3   37:17.8   12:00 19  39.6       10       F 15-19      
166   164 Tracey Garrant        F      Sanford           FL    37:29.9   37:25.5   12:02 43  41.3       23       F 40-49      
167   224 Helene Kelly          F      Arlington         VA    37:33.8   37:29.8   12:04 26  39.4       11       F 20-29      
168   225 Josee Kelly           F      Berryville        VA    37:33.8   37:30.5   12:04 50  44.0       21       F 50-59      
169   432 Matthew Tillman       M      Oviedo            FL    38:29.9   37:40.7   12:07 22  34.5       10       M 20-29      
170   220 Desiree Kardashian    F      Berryville        VA    37:47.1   37:44.4   12:08 51  44.3       22       F 50-59      
171   491 Hayley Hamilton       F      Orlando           FL    37:49.7   37:45.7   12:09 23  39.1       12       F 20-29      
172   306 Brandon Oyler         M      Sanford           FL    38:14.1   37:46.6   12:09 17  34.6       7        M 15-19      
173   496 Elizabeth Dibble      F      Longwood          FL    38:22.3   37:49.8   12:10 17  39.7       11       F 15-19      
174   358 Ingrid Rosario        F      sanford           FL    38:16.3   37:58.0   12:13 40  39.9       24       F 40-49      
175   582 PAIGE ADAMS           F      OVIEDO            FL    38:21.4   37:58.4   12:13 50  43.5       23       F 50-59      
176   318 Lisa Pemberton        F      Sorrento          FL    38:14.3   38:04.5   12:15 51  43.9       24       F 50-59      
177   410 Linda Sofarelli       F      Largo             FL    40:00.9   38:17.6   12:19 61  49.0       7        F 60-69      
178   407 Dianne Sofarelli      F      Largo             FL    40:01.3   38:18.7   12:19 65  51.5       8        F 60-69      
179   2   Ricardo Achong        M      casselberry       FL    39:33.6   38:57.9   12:32 39  34.9       8        M 30-39      
180   598 TED THOMPSON          M                              39:35.9   39:00.3   12:33 63  42.0       5        M 60-69      
181   231 Kathleen Kiley        F      Lake Mary         FL    39:26.5   39:05.3   12:34 61  48.0       9        F 60-69      
182   597 E. THOMPSON           M                              39:42.8   39:06.6   12:35 9   41.6       7        M 1-10       
183   535 Carolyn Edgington     F      Clermont          FL    40:00.9   39:12.4   12:37 51  42.6       25       F 50-59      
184   61  Paul Bush             M      Deltona           FL    39:50.4   39:13.0   12:37 28  33.1       11       M 20-29      
185   32  Emma Bernhardt        F      Orlando           FL    39:32.1   39:19.6   12:39 14  40.1       5        F 11-14      
186   272 LAUREN MAY            F      OVIEDO            FL    39:31.4   39:25.1   12:41 17  38.1       12       F 15-19      
187   182 Bob Hogan             M      Oviedo            FL    39:47.6   39:25.7   12:41 50  37.4       17       M 50-59      
188   271 Laura May             F      OVIEDO            FL    39:32.6   39:25.9   12:41 53  43.3       26       F 50-59      
189   293 Taylor Neuenschwander F      Deltona           FL    40:12.4   39:35.1   12:44 23  37.3       13       F 20-29      
190   399 Jamie Smith           F      Lake Mary         FL    40:21.6   39:43.4   12:47 36  37.5       19       F 30-39      
191   207 Hannah Johnson        F      Winter Park       FL    40:05.4   39:43.7   12:47 17  37.8       13       F 15-19      
192   204 Lauren Johansen       F      Orlando           FL    41:12.5   40:08.6   12:55 15  38.7       14       F 15-19      
193   467 Jeanne Yuen           F      Tavares           FL    40:45.1   40:25.9   13:00 60  45.8       10       F 60-69      
194   70  Z. Canada             M      DeLand            FL    40:48.8   40:33.3   13:03 10  38.3       8        M 1-10       
195   500 Anna Finnigan         F      Orlando           FL    40:53.3   40:42.4   13:06 50  40.6       27       F 50-59      
196   108 Mary C Deeter         F      Suffolk           VA    40:58.5   40:47.3   13:07 52  41.4       28       F 50-59      
197   253 Bryan Lester          M      longwood          FL    41:51.6   40:52.5   13:09 37  32.8       9        M 30-39      
198   1   J. Achong             M      casselberry       FL    41:10.3   40:53.9   13:09 12  35.3       4        M 11-14      
199   536 Evelyn Black          F      Altamonte Springs FL    41:55.1   40:54.9   13:10 36  36.4       20       F 30-39      
200   483 Kevon Shaw            M      Altamonte Springs FL    40:59.6   40:59.6   13:11 17  31.9       8        M 15-19      
201   348 Wanda Rivera          F      Longwood          FL    41:20.7   41:01.6   13:12 39  36.8       21       F 30-39      
202   405 Chris Sofarelli       M      Brandon           FL    41:50.9   41:07.6   13:14 42  33.8       20       M 40-49      
203   441 Jonathan Walker       M      Lake Mary         FL    42:29.6   41:15.4   13:16 52  36.3       18       M 50-59      
204   438 A. Walker             M      Lake Mary         FL    42:29.3   41:29.8   13:21 7   44.1       9        M 1-10       
205   450 Tiffany Waters        F      Orlando           FL    42:37.1   41:41.6   13:25 27  35.4       14       F 20-29      
206   267 Margaret Martin       F      Winter Park       FL    43:10.8   42:01.6   13:31 52  40.2       29       F 50-59      
207   134 Kate Elliott          F      Casselberry       FL    42:25.2   42:13.0   13:35 59  43.4       30       F 50-59      
208   521 Tim Carroll           M      Winter Springs    FL    42:58.1   42:19.0   13:37 56  36.5       19       M 50-59      
209   522 Samantha Carroll      F      Winter Springs    FL    42:58.1   42:21.9   13:38 22  34.9       15       F 20-29      
210   150 Mary Favata           F      Oviedo            FL    42:34.2   42:23.0   13:38 61  44.3       11       F 60-69      
211   328 Noell Powell          F      Oviedo            FL    42:47.6   42:25.6   13:39 20  34.8       16       F 20-29      
212   591 KATIE DONIHI          F                              44:18.3   42:58.1   13:49 42  35.7       25       F 40-49      
213   423 Renee Summers         F      Oviedo            FL    43:51.1   42:58.9   13:50 34  34.5       22       F 30-39      
214   181 Allie Hogan           F      Oviedo            FL    43:29.9   43:03.2   13:51 17  34.8       15       F 15-19      
215   417 Lori Stevens          F      Eustis            FL    44:09.9   43:04.7   13:51 42  35.6       26       F 40-49      
216   583 SARAH ADAMS           F                              43:29.9   43:05.1   13:52 16  35.4       16       F 15-19      
217   82  JoEllen Click         F      Orlando           FL    44:09.4   43:06.5   13:52 41  35.4       27       F 40-49      
218   652 F. ARBOLINO           M                              43:29.9   43:07.1   13:52 6   45.6       10       M 1-10       
219   129 Bob Duncan            M      Sanford           FL    44:04.3   43:20.2   13:56 52  34.6       20       M 50-59      
220   66  Jason Canada          M      DeLand            FL    43:47.8   43:24.1   13:58 42  32.0       21       M 40-49      
221   324 Tony Pope             M      Oviedo            FL    44:07.3   43:24.6   13:58 53  34.8       21       M 50-59      
222   152 Andrew Fitta          M      Casselberry       FL    44:28.4   43:39.4   14:03 40  31.4       22       M 40-49      
223   538 Anonymous Participant F                              44:43.1   43:43.1   14:04 53  39.1       31       F 50-59      
224   371 Jonathan Rutherford   M      Oviedo            FL    44:14.1   43:53.0   14:07 32  29.8       10       M 30-39      
225   216 Kevin Jones           M      oviedo            FL    44:26.4   43:57.5   14:08 21  29.5       12       M 20-29      
226   534 Cameo Rutherford      F      Oviedo            FL    44:20.6   44:01.5   14:10 26  33.5       17       F 20-29      
227   199 Dawn Javersack        F      Parkland          FL    44:19.3   44:05.2   14:11 53  38.7       32       F 50-59      
228   370 Danielle Rutherford   F      Oviedo            FL    44:37.7   44:17.5   14:15 30  33.3       23       F 30-39      
229   427 Orpha Thomas          F      Lone Tree         CO    46:15.6   44:20.1   14:16 52  38.1       33       F 50-59      
230   304 Shannon Orlando       F      Windermere        FL    44:43.9   44:25.6   14:17 38  33.8       24       F 30-39      
231   367 Estrella Ruiz         F      Kissimmee         FL    45:47.9   44:30.8   14:19 28  33.2       18       F 20-29      
232   248 Jane LeBlanc          F      Ormond Beach      FL    44:51.8   44:37.1   14:21 42  34.4       28       F 40-49      
233   249 Jenna LeBlanc         F      Ormond Beach      FL    44:51.8   44:37.3   14:21 13  36.1       6        F 11-14      
234   375 C. Sackett            F      longwood          FL    45:10.5   44:47.5   14:25 10  38.8       1        F 1-10       
235   600 CLAUDIA SHAW          F                              45:11.3   44:48.1   14:25 15  34.6       17       F 15-19      
236   599 KATHLEEN SHAW         F                              45:11.3   44:48.4   14:25 50  36.9       34       F 50-59      
237   495 John Dibble           M      Longwood          FL    45:50.2   45:03.5   14:30 47  32.0       23       M 40-49      
238   604 Unknown Partic. 604   M                              45:50.4   45:04.9   14:30                1        No Age Given 
239   589 CHRISTINA MCKEON      F      LONGWOOD          FL    45:50.4   45:04.9   14:30 41  33.8       29       F 40-49      
240   494 Tracy Dibble          F      Longwood          FL    45:50.4   45:04.9   14:30 44  34.6       30       F 40-49      
241   3   Shirley Adams         F      Winter Springs    FL    46:19.4   45:11.6   14:32 48  35.8       31       F 40-49      
242   112 D. DeSimone           F      Clermont          FL    47:03.9   45:31.0   14:39 10  38.2       2        F 1-10       
243   166 Heather Mary Geisser  F      Clermont          FL    47:14.6   45:41.8   14:42 38  32.9       25       F 30-39      
244   9   S. Amann              F      Clermont          FL    47:14.9   45:43.4   14:43 9   39.2       3        F 1-10       
245   8   A. Amann              M      Clermont          FL    47:03.2   45:47.4   14:44 12  31.5       5        M 11-14      
246   128 Jessica Dugosh        F      Orlando           FL    46:55.6   46:15.4   14:53 22  31.9       19       F 20-29      
247   359 Brandon Rosendahl     M      Lake Mary         FL    46:55.9   46:19.4   14:54 29  28.1       13       M 20-29      
248   69  R. Canada             F      DeLand            FL    47:04.8   46:50.0   15:04 8   39.6       4        F 1-10       
249   493 Rody Burton           F      Orlando           FL    47:40.6   46:50.2   15:04 56  37.8       35       F 50-59      
250   269 Amber Mash            F      Oviedo            FL    48:43.7   47:03.8   15:08 35  31.6       26       F 30-39      
251   138 Jim Euliano           M      Oviedo            FL    48:44.3   47:05.6   15:09 37  28.5       11       M 30-39      
252   243 Charlie Landers       F      winter springs    FL    47:41.8   47:07.0   15:09 57  38.0       36       F 50-59      
253   662 MARLENE FULNER        F                              47:53.3   47:17.4   15:13 53  36.1       37       F 50-59      
254   140 Cassandra Everett     F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    47:52.3   47:18.6   15:13 50  34.9       38       F 50-59      
255   416 Kerstin Stadelhoff    F      Orlando           FL    47:24.3   47:19.2   15:13 44  32.9       32       F 40-49      
256   661 OLIVIA RAMRI          F                              47:53.4   47:19.2   15:13 25  31.2       20       F 20-29      
257   252 Daniel Leonard        M      Oviedo            FL    47:54.6   47:21.7   15:14 24  27.4       14       M 20-29      
258   490 Tom Nguyen            M      casselberry       FL    47:50.3   47:33.1   15:18 70  36.7       2        M 70-99      
259   130 Amanda Eifert         F      Oviedo            FL    48:24.1   47:49.4   15:23 22  30.9       21       F 20-29      
260   131 Bonnie Eifert         F      Oviedo            FL    48:24.7   47:49.4   15:23 51  34.9       39       F 50-59      
261   160 Mark Frey             M      oviedo            FL    49:14.0   47:55.4   15:25 67  35.4       6        M 60-69      
262   470 Michael Yuen          M      Tavares           FL    48:25.7   48:05.0   15:28 26  27.0       15       M 20-29      
263   469 Kelly Yuen            F      Tavares           FL    48:25.9   48:05.8   15:28 24  30.7       22       F 20-29      
264   576 JOYCE ODONNELL        F                              49:21.6   48:28.1   15:36 65  40.7       12       F 60-69      
265   516 E. Begey              F      Winter Springs    FL    49:51.4   48:48.9   15:42 10  35.6       5        F 1-10       
266   514 Michael Begey         M      Winter Springs    FL    50:01.2   48:57.6   15:45 43  28.6       24       M 40-49      
267   513 Cheryl Begey          F      Winter Springs    FL    50:02.7   49:00.6   15:46 42  31.3       33       F 40-49      
268   341 Kevin Richards        M      Oviedo            FL    49:44.2   49:04.8   15:47 63  33.3       7        M 60-69      
269   20  Jim Barrett           M      Parkland          FL    49:57.3   49:07.8   15:48 53  30.7       22       M 50-59      
270   431 Danny Tillman         M      Oviedo            FL    49:58.4   49:10.6   15:49 21  26.4       16       M 20-29      
271   274 Richard McCarty       M      Tavares           FL    50:40.2   49:13.4   15:50 66  34.1       8        M 60-69      
272   159 Franco Frazzetta      M      Lake Mary         FL    50:01.6   49:16.8   15:51 28  26.3       17       M 20-29      
273   141 Matthew Farr          M      Winter Springs    FL    50:37.2   49:38.2   15:58 49  29.5       25       M 40-49      
274   497 Rena McDonald         F      Sanford           FL    51:43.4   49:38.5   15:58 62  38.3       13       F 60-69      
275   498 Lindsay McDonald      F      Sanford           FL    51:43.2   49:38.7   15:58 25  29.7       23       F 20-29      
276   319 Paige Peterson        F      Chuluota          FL    50:23.4   49:41.3   15:59 17  30.2       18       F 15-19      
277   320 Tawnia Peterson       F      Chuluota          FL    50:23.4   49:41.7   15:59 50  33.2       40       F 50-59      
278   75  Michael Carney        M      Winter Park       FL    51:12.2   49:42.6   16:00 54  30.6       23       M 50-59      
279   520 Paula Carroll         F      Winter Springs    FL    51:12.2   49:42.7   16:00 51  33.6       41       F 50-59      
280   362 Debbie Ross           F      Altamonte springs FL    50:46.9   49:46.5   16:01 27  29.7       24       F 20-29      
281   658 NATALIE SANFILIPPO    F                              50:47.1   49:46.5   16:01 28  29.7       25       F 20-29      
282   260 Larissa Maddox        F      Oviedo            FL    51:14.8   49:59.1   16:05 36  29.8       27       F 30-39      
283   355 Annie Rogers          F      Orlando           FL    51:14.8   49:59.3   16:05 32  29.6       28       F 30-39      
284   295 Bob Neville           M      Oviedo            FL    50:45.5   50:05.1   16:07 57  31.1       24       M 50-59      
285   519 Jacqueline Thornton   F      Winter Park       FL    50:46.9   50:09.0   16:08 54  34.4       42       F 50-59      
286   173 Barbara Gramatikas    F      Oviedo            FL    50:47.3   50:13.8   16:10 63  38.3       14       F 60-69      
287   233 Jean King             F      Winter springs    FL    50:39.8   50:15.3   16:10 62  37.8       15       F 60-69      
288   303 Yolanda Oconnor       F      orange city       FL    51:16.7   50:22.0   16:12 60  36.8       16       F 60-69      
289   302 Robert Oconnor        M      orange city       FL    51:16.8   50:23.5   16:13 68  33.9       9        M 60-69      
290   398 Dustan Smith          M      Lake Mary         FL    52:00.1   50:25.6   16:13 74  36.6       3        M 70-99      
291   465 Judith Young          F      Oviedo            FL    50:51.8   50:26.6   16:14 62  37.7       17       F 60-69      
292   62  Elda Fay Butler       F      Anthony           FL    51:57.4   50:28.2   16:14 68  40.7       18       F 60-69      
293   434 Gavin Torino          M      Orlando           FL    51:57.8   50:28.2   16:14 15  26.6       9        M 15-19      
294   453 Patti Wilcox          F      Casselberry       FL    51:13.6   50:29.6   16:15 60  36.7       19       F 60-69      
295   454 Paula Wilcox          F      Casselberry       FL    51:13.6   50:29.8   16:15 35  29.4       29       F 30-39      
296   476 Mari Moye             F      Winter Park       FL    50:38.2   50:30.5   16:15 57  35.4       43       F 50-59      
297   477 James Moye            M      Winter Park       FL    50:38.6   50:31.3   16:15 58  31.1       25       M 50-59      
298   571 Debbie Selnick        F      Lake Mary         FL    52:13.1   50:36.6   16:17 66  39.5       20       F 60-69      
299   10  Julie Anderson        F      Winter Springs    FL    52:14.7   50:44.4   16:19 52  33.3       44       F 50-59      
300   449 Lisa Warren           F      Orlando           FL    52:16.9   50:48.4   16:21 54  34.0       45       F 50-59      
301   448 Bill Warren           M      Orlando           FL    52:16.9   50:48.9   16:21 59  31.2       26       M 50-59      
302   379 Pamela Salvetti       F      lake helen        FL    52:20.2   50:48.9   16:21 55  34.4       46       F 50-59      
303   91  John Cooper           M      Casselberry       FL    52:33.8   51:04.3   16:26 55  30.0       27       M 50-59      
304   92  Michele Cooper        F      Casselberry       FL    52:33.9   51:04.5   16:26 52  33.1       47       F 50-59      
305   34  Phil Bernhardt        M      Orlando           FL    51:47.4   51:05.5   16:26 45  27.8       26       M 40-49      
306   33  Kathy Bernhardt       F      Orlando           FL    51:47.3   51:05.6   16:26 50  32.3       48       F 50-59      
307   286 Nicole Milazzo        F      Sanford           FL    51:25.1   51:15.7   16:29 32  28.8       30       F 30-39      
308   565 Olivia Reyes          F      Orlando           FL    51:56.9   51:19.8   16:31 27  28.8       26       F 20-29      
309   71  Anthony Capitano      M      Sanford           FL    51:25.9   51:20.4   16:31 33  25.6       12       M 30-39      
310   566 Maria Gonzales        F      Orlando           FL    51:57.4   51:20.5   16:31 58  35.3       49       F 50-59      
311   418 Julie Suddeth         F      winter springs    FL    53:30.1   51:32.8   16:35 53  33.1       50       F 50-59      
312   419 Russ Suddeth          M      winter springs    FL    53:30.7   51:33.5   16:35 52  29.1       28       M 50-59      
313   203 Katherine Jefferson   F      Oviedo            FL    52:12.9   51:33.7   16:35 46  30.7       34       F 40-49      
314   217 Teri Jones            F      oviedo            FL    52:12.9   51:34.4   16:35 57  34.7       51       F 50-59      
315   345 Barbara Riess         F      Longwood          FL    52:47.2   51:41.2   16:38 54  33.4       52       F 50-59      
316   68  M. Canada             F      DeLand            FL    52:01.5   51:46.5   16:39 11  32.6       7        F 11-14      
317   175 Rachel Gruber         F      Oviedo            FL    52:41.1   51:47.9   16:40 35  28.7       31       F 30-39      
318   549 Myrna Ramos           F      Oviedo            FL    52:30.5   51:50.1   16:41 51  32.2       53       F 50-59      
319   296 Carolyn Neville       F      Oviedo            FL    52:29.9   51:50.1   16:41 54  33.3       54       F 50-59      
320   214 Dennis Jones          M      Winter Garden     FL    52:32.6   51:50.3   16:41 51  28.7       29       M 50-59      
321   137 Lauren Escandon       F      Oviedo            FL    52:35.2   51:51.4   16:41 31  28.5       32       F 30-39      
322   165 Amanda Gay            F      Ocoee             FL    52:32.2   51:51.9   16:41 31  28.5       33       F 30-39      
323   176 Denise Harbin         F      Ocoee             FL    52:35.6   51:53.1   16:42 42  29.6       35       F 40-49      
324   459 Sharon Wilson         F      Winter Springs    FL    52:44.6   51:58.4   16:43 30  28.4       34       F 30-39      
325   316 Delynn Peeper         F      casselberry       FL    52:40.7   51:59.8   16:44 42  29.5       36       F 40-49      
326   380 Joan Sampson          F      Oviedo            FL    52:45.5   52:02.2   16:44 60  35.6       21       F 60-69      
327   15  Kim Ball              F      Orlando           FL    53:27.2   52:02.7   16:45 45  30.2       37       F 40-49      
328   109 Cindy Dempsey         F      Orlando           FL    53:27.1   52:04.3   16:45 53  32.8       55       F 50-59      
329   41  AMBER BOYKIN          F      CLERMONT          FL    53:13.8   52:08.7   16:47 21  28.3       27       F 20-29      
330   262 Christina Marchena    F      Orlando           FL    53:41.1   52:18.0   16:50 18  28.4       19       F 15-19      
331   18  Z. Ball               M      Orlando           FL    52:18.6   52:18.6   16:50 11  28.5       6        M 11-14      
332   73  Caroline Carney       F      Winter Park       FL    53:41.7   52:18.6   16:50 19  28.2       20       F 15-19      
333   523 Sydney Carroll        F      Winter Springs    FL    53:41.3   52:19.6   16:50 19  28.2       21       F 15-19      
334   543 Elaine Skindzier      F      Lake Mary         FL    53:24.4   52:22.8   16:51 65  37.7       22       F 60-69      
335   542 Beth Woody            F      Lake Mary         FL    53:24.2   52:23.0   16:51 67  38.7       23       F 60-69      
336   581 JUAN VELA             M                              53:33.1   52:24.3   16:52 50  28.1       30       M 50-59      
337   580 NANCY VELLA           F                              53:33.1   52:24.4   16:52 53  32.6       56       F 50-59      
338   23  Alex Beemer           F      Orlando           FL    53:41.7   52:29.2   16:53 19  28.1       22       F 15-19      
339   323 Hailey Pope           F      Oviedo            FL    53:12.4   52:38.5   16:56 17  28.5       23       F 15-19      
340   148 S. Faust              M      Winter Park       FL    53:32.7   52:39.9   16:57 6   37.3       11       M 1-10       
341   146 James Faust           M      Winter Park       FL    53:34.4   52:41.6   16:57 37  25.5       13       M 30-39      
342   25  Valerie Belgadi       F      Oviedo            FL    53:42.4   52:47.7   16:59 33  28.0       35       F 30-39      
343   74  Lucy Carney           F      Winter Park       FL    54:13.1   52:54.4   17:01 53  32.3       57       F 50-59      
344   570 M. Daly               F      orlando           FL    53:24.2   52:56.7   17:02 6   38.0       6        F 1-10       
345   16  Loren Ball            M      Orlando           FL    54:14.5   52:56.7   17:02 44  26.6       27       M 40-49      
346   186 Hannah Hogan          F      Oviedo            FL    53:22.9   52:58.7   17:03 14  29.8       8        F 11-14      
347   163 Sue Gannon            F      Orlando           FL    54:13.1   53:00.1   17:03 53  32.2       58       F 50-59      
348   317 Laura Pelham          F      Maitland          FL    54:11.1   53:02.2   17:04 56  33.3       59       F 50-59      
349   475 Suzanne Hoyer         F      Middletown        CT    53:55.6   53:04.2   17:04 34  28.0       36       F 30-39      
350   332 Susan Provost         F      DeBary            FL    54:01.1   53:04.6   17:05 64  36.7       24       F 60-69      
351   331 Edward Provost        M      DeBary            FL    54:00.5   53:04.7   17:05 72  33.8       4        M 70-99      
352   282 Beth McMillan         F      Orlando           FL    54:12.1   53:05.9   17:05 54  32.5       60       F 50-59      
353   330 Connie Powers         F      Orlando           FL    54:12.4   53:06.0   17:05 54  32.5       61       F 50-59      
354   13  Sandi Arbolino        F      winter Park       FL    53:49.1   53:17.5   17:09 47  30.0       38       F 40-49      
355   36  Brenda Betts          F      Deltona           FL    53:57.9   53:19.1   17:09 49  30.7       39       F 40-49      
356   489 Robert Boswell        M      Titusville        FL    54:04.4   53:19.8   17:09 52  28.1       31       M 50-59      
357   297 Lisa Newman           F      Lake Mary         FL    53:45.9   53:20.4   17:10 46  29.7       40       F 40-49      
358   122 Paula Duncan          F      Sanford           FL    54:05.2   53:21.0   17:10 51  31.3       62       F 50-59      
359   294 Chad Neuesnchwander   M      Deltona           FL    53:58.3   53:21.1   17:10 28  24.3       18       M 20-29      
360   222 KEITH KEETON          M      ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL    55:20.4   53:29.2   17:12 55  28.7       32       M 50-59      
361   584 DINA DOMINGUEZ        F                              55:20.2   53:31.2   17:13 50  30.9       63       F 50-59      
362   147 Pat Faust             F      Winter Park       FL    54:21.9   53:32.7   17:14 59  34.2       64       F 50-59      
363   349 Trena Rivet           F      Orlando           FL    54:21.2   53:33.5   17:14 49  30.5       41       F 40-49      
364   279 Tiffany McGahee       F      Atlanta           GA    54:13.7   53:38.1   17:15 29  27.5       28       F 20-29      
365   350 Daphne Robinson       F      Atlanta           GA    54:13.7   53:40.0   17:16 51  31.1       65       F 50-59      
366   213 Robin Jonas           F      sanford           FL    54:18.2   53:47.0   17:18 42  28.5       42       F 40-49      
367   382 Cheryl Schmidthorst   F      ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL    55:49.9   54:00.2   17:22 55  32.3       66       F 50-59      
368   97  Kelly Crosby          F      Orlando           FL    54:32.2   54:00.4   17:22 37  27.7       37       F 30-39      
369   579 CHRISTINE TRUONG      F                              54:52.9   54:00.5   17:23 26  27.3       29       F 20-29      
370   221 KATHI KEETON          F      ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL    55:53.2   54:02.1   17:23 55  32.3       67       F 50-59      
371   573 Melissa Goings        F      Lake Mary         FL    55:35.4   54:16.6   17:28 55  32.2       68       F 50-59      
372   524 Allen Arnold          M      Winter Springs    FL    55:13.2   54:16.9   17:28 34  24.3       14       M 30-39      
373   86  Billy Cole            M      Winter Park       FL    54:58.4   54:17.3   17:28 48  26.8       28       M 40-49      
374   525 Kerrianne Arnold      F      Winter Springs    FL    55:13.2   54:17.8   17:28 32  27.2       38       F 30-39      
375   654 JACQUELYN CHEFFER     F                              54:51.3   54:18.0   17:28 15  28.6       24       F 15-19      
376   574 Mel Goings            M      Lake Mary         FL    55:35.6   54:21.7   17:29 71  32.5       5        M 70-99      
377   17  Stacey Ball           F      Orlando           FL    55:05.7   54:22.3   17:30 15  28.5       25       F 15-19      
378   88  S. Cole               F      Winter Park       FL    54:29.2   54:28.0   17:31 12  30.3       9        F 11-14      
379   87  Janet Cole            F      Winter Park       FL    54:58.6   54:29.9   17:32 48  29.7       43       F 40-49      
380   455 Jeff Willett          M      longwood          FL    55:32.9   54:30.2   17:32 28  23.8       19       M 20-29      
381   392 Mark Seaman           M      longwood          FL    55:31.4   54:31.0   17:32 56  28.3       33       M 50-59      
382   390 Bri Seaman            F      longwood          FL    55:32.4   54:31.1   17:32 24  27.1       30       F 20-29      
383   366 Alison Rowe           F      oviedo            FL    55:32.7   54:31.2   17:32 24  27.1       31       F 20-29      
384   506 Brian Hazen           M      Daytona Beach     FL    56:01.2   54:34.4   17:33 55  28.1       34       M 50-59      
385   124 John Donigan          M      Daytona Beach     FL    56:01.7   54:36.2   17:34 60  29.2       10       M 60-69      
386   11  Elizabeth Andrews     F      Longwood          FL    55:51.6   54:36.4   17:34 59  33.5       69       F 50-59      
387   236 Barb Knight           F      Longwood          FL    55:54.7   54:40.1   17:35 61  34.3       25       F 60-69      
388   415 Chris Stackfleth      F      Orlando           FL    55:16.7   54:45.5   17:37 65  36.0       26       F 60-69      
389   368 Evita Ruiz            F      Kissimmee         FL    56:02.6   54:45.8   17:37 33  27.0       39       F 30-39      
390   369 Wanda Ruiz            F      Kissimmee         FL    56:02.7   54:46.2   17:37 60  33.8       27       F 60-69      
391   307 Sally Oyler           F      Sanford           FL    55:16.9   54:46.9   17:37 41  27.8       44       F 40-49      
392   261 Amanda Mapp           F      Tavares           FL    55:16.4   54:49.7   17:38 26  26.9       32       F 20-29      
393   485 Christine Mapp        F      Tavares           FL    55:16.7   54:51.1   17:39 47  29.2       45       F 40-49      
394   35  Alex Betancourt       M      Tavares           FL    55:18.4   54:51.9   17:39 35  24.2       15       M 30-39      
395   111 Susan Dennen          F      oviedo            FL    55:58.2   54:52.9   17:39 51  30.4       70       F 50-59      
396   327 Karen Powell          F      Oviedo            FL    55:58.3   54:53.1   17:39 52  30.8       71       F 50-59      
397   437 Larissa Vaughn        F      Sorrento          FL    55:17.3   54:57.6   17:41 38  27.3       40       F 30-39      
398   383 Linda Schnaufer       F      Apopka            FL    55:18.1   54:58.0   17:41 63  35.0       28       F 60-69      
399   226 Matt Kelly            M      Winter Park       FL    57:14.5   55:13.1   17:46 52  27.1       35       M 50-59      
400   280 Kevin McGinn          M      Orlando           FL    57:10.6   55:13.1   17:46 61  29.2       11       M 60-69      
401   234 Meghan Kircher        F      Winter Park       FL    57:14.5   55:13.4   17:46 21  26.7       33       F 20-29      
402   655 CHARLIE KELLY         M                              57:14.9   55:13.7   17:46 21  23.5       20       M 20-29      
403   227 Sarah Kelly           F      Winter Park       FL    57:14.9   55:13.7   17:46 17  27.2       26       F 15-19      
404   223 Cecilia Kelly         F      Winter Park       FL    57:16.7   55:17.1   17:47 52  30.5       72       F 50-59      
405   237 Geeta Kumar           F      Chuluota          FL    55:56.1   55:22.4   17:49 54  31.2       73       F 50-59      
406   238 Nina Kumar            F      Chuluota          FL    55:57.3   55:24.4   17:50 18  26.8       27       F 15-19      
407   480 My Hang Truong        F      Mentor            OH    56:16.9   55:25.3   17:50 40  27.4       46       F 40-49      
408   281 Michele McGinn        F      Orlando           FL    57:09.9   55:26.5   17:50 59  33.0       74       F 50-59      
409   481 Long Trinh            M      Mentor            OH    56:32.3   55:38.0   17:54 39  24.5       16       M 30-39      
410   413 Gina Solomon          F      Orlando           FL    56:06.9   55:39.4   17:54 42  27.6       47       F 40-49      
411   65  Maryellen Cahill      F      Winter Park       FL    57:29.9   56:01.4   18:01 61  33.5       29       F 60-69      
412   518 Grace Fraleigh        F      Winter Springs    FL    57:48.4   56:01.8   18:02 28  26.4       34       F 20-29      
413   446 Jane Warner           F      Altamonte Springs FL    57:49.7   56:05.1   18:03 45  28.0       48       F 40-49      
414   657 A. JONAS              F                              56:40.4   56:10.7   18:04 8   33.0       7        F 1-10       
415   656 D. JONAS              F                              56:58.8   56:29.6   18:11 11  29.9       10       F 11-14      
416   387 Brian Schweikert      M      Ambridge          PA    57:48.2   56:59.2   18:20 29  22.8       21       M 20-29      
417   388 Morgan Schweikert     F      Ambridge          PA    57:48.4   57:00.7   18:21 30  25.9       41       F 30-39      
418   54  Cathy Brown           F      Altamonte Springs FL    58:35.8   57:10.5   18:24 64  34.1       30       F 60-69      
419   653 ARDEL CHEFFER         F                              58:35.2   57:12.7   18:24 49  28.6       49       F 40-49      
420   372 Amanda Sackett        F      Longwood          FL    58:36.6   57:13.8   18:25 35  26.0       42       F 30-39      
421   376 Lindsay Sackett       F      longwood          FL    58:36.4   57:14.6   18:25 31  25.8       43       F 30-39      
422   377 Mary Sackett          F      Longwood          FL    58:35.2   57:16.8   18:26 58  31.6       75       F 50-59      
423   154 David Fitzgerald      M      Lake Mary         FL    58:41.2   57:17.6   18:26 64  28.8       12       M 60-69      
424   373 Brian Sackett         M      Longwood          FL    58:46.3   57:20.2   18:27 61  28.1       13       M 60-69      
425   153 Cathy Fitzgerald      F      Lake Mary         FL    58:47.5   57:24.1   18:28 56  30.8       76       F 50-59      
426   353 Jon Roemer            M      Winter Springs    FL    59:26.4   57:24.1   18:28 44  24.6       29       M 40-49      
427   354 Katie Roemer          F      Winter Springs    FL    59:25.4   57:25.2   18:28 42  26.7       50       F 40-49      
428   452 Margaret Wattam       F      Lake Mary         FL    58:47.7   57:28.7   18:30 59  31.9       77       F 50-59      
429   451 Katherine Wattam      F      Lake Mary         FL    58:48.3   57:30.8   18:30 28  25.7       35       F 20-29      
430   503 Robert Trantham       M      Cocoa Beach       FL    57:40.4   57:40.4   18:33 50  25.6       36       M 50-59      
431   502 Pamela Theiss         F      Casselberry       FL    57:41.3   57:41.3   18:34 61  32.5       31       F 60-69      
432   189 William Hull          M      Longwood          FL    58:57.1   57:50.5   18:37 36  23.1       17       M 30-39      
433   149 Sarah Faust           F      Winter Park       FL    58:49.4   57:55.5   18:38 34  25.6       44       F 30-39      
434   145 J. Faust              M      Winter Park       FL    58:49.4   57:56.6   18:39 8   29.6       12       M 1-10       
435   259 Maritza Liranzo       F      Winter Springs    FL    58:56.1   57:58.3   18:39 56  30.5       78       F 50-59      
436   142 Natalie Farr          F      Winter Springs    FL    58:56.5   57:59.6   18:39 16  26.3       28       F 15-19      
437   313 KACY PAUL             F      CLERMONT          FL    59:19.4   58:15.3   18:45 23  25.3       36       F 20-29      
438   312 ANDREW PAUL           M      CLERMONT          FL    59:19.3   58:16.5   18:45 26  22.3       22       M 20-29      
439   43  KENNETH BOYKIN        M      CLERMONT          FL    59:25.6   58:20.6   18:46 51  25.5       37       M 50-59      
440   45  SAMUEL BOYKIN         M      CLERMONT          FL    59:31.4   58:24.9   18:48 16  22.7       10       M 15-19      
441   106 Roxane Cyr            F      Anthony           FL    59:55.9   58:27.1   18:48 47  27.4       51       F 40-49      
442   288 Audra Moran           F      Orlando           FL    59:55.7   58:29.8   18:49 44  26.6       52       F 40-49      
443   541 Liz Walker            F      Altamonte Springs FL    1:01:08.6 58:43.3   18:54 30  25.1       45       F 30-39      
444   114 Nicole DeSimone       F      Clermont          FL    1:00:20.2 58:46.2   18:54 33  25.2       46       F 30-39      
445   113 N. DeSimone           F      Clermont          FL    1:00:21.2 58:48.5   18:55 6   34.2       8        F 1-10       
446   311 Tony Pasquale         M      apopka            FL    1:00:21.8 58:48.7   18:55 39  23.2       18       M 30-39      
447   270 Anthony Mauro         M      Lakeland          FL    1:00:21.4 58:48.9   18:55 66  28.6       14       M 60-69      
448   356 Danielle Rommeney     F      deltona           FL    1:01:08.9 58:49.4   18:56 35  25.3       47       F 30-39      
449   12  Kelli Andruzzi        F      Orlando           FL    1:01:11.8 58:52.8   18:57 36  25.3       48       F 30-39      
450   357 Patricia Rommeney     F      deltona           FL    1:01:46.2 59:14.8   19:04 37  25.3       49       F 30-39      
451   532 Lisa Cruz             F      Orlando           FL    1:01:46.6 59:18.7   19:05 43  26.1       53       F 40-49      
452   337 Kristen Reeves        F      inverness         FL    1:01:45.9 59:22.6   19:06 33  24.9       50       F 30-39      
453   118 Derek DiBernardo      M      Oviedo            FL    1:01:02.9 59:23.6   19:07 17  22.0       11       M 15-19      
454   117 Dale DiBernardo       M      Oviedo            FL    1:01:03.9 59:25.0   19:07 55  25.8       38       M 50-59      
455   228 Felix Kerrigan        M      longwood          FL    1:02:26.2 59:36.8   19:11 54  25.5       39       M 50-59      
456   229 Susan Kerrigan        F      longwood          FL    1:02:29.8 59:48.1   19:14 62  31.8       32       F 60-69      
457   230 Tia Kerrigan          F      longwood          FL    1:02:29.6 59:48.5   19:15 27  24.7       37       F 20-29      
458   386 Megan Schulz          F      Apopka            FL    1:01:10.6 59:58.9   19:18 14  26.3       11       F 11-14      
459   246 Kim Lawson            F      longwood          FL    1:01:10.2 59:59.7   19:18 54  28.8       79       F 50-59      
460   385 Louise Schulz         F      Apopka            FL    1:01:10.4 59:59.9   19:18 48  26.9       54       F 40-49      
461   560 Sheryl Moody          F      Orlando           FL    1:01:54.7 1:00:01.4 19:19 48  26.9       55       F 40-49      
462   55  Emily Brown           F      Longwood          FL    1:02:07.9 1:00:03.2 19:19 22  24.6       38       F 20-29      
463   30  Phil Bergeron         M      Longwood          FL    1:02:06.2 1:00:04.0 19:20 58  26.2       40       M 50-59      
464   28  Jessica Bergeron      F      Longwood          FL    1:02:06.2 1:00:04.3 19:20 47  26.6       56       F 40-49      
465   29  Natalie Bergeron      F      Longwood          FL    1:02:06.2 1:00:04.9 19:20 15  25.8       29       F 15-19      
466   56  Robbie Brown          M      Longwood          FL    1:02:06.4 1:00:05.6 19:20 22  21.6       23       M 20-29      
467   412 Rachel Sofarelli      F      Lake Mary         FL    1:01:44.7 1:00:07.5 19:21 22  24.6       39       F 20-29      
468   127 Michelle Dufina       F      Largo             FL    1:01:50.9 1:00:10.2 19:22 34  24.7       51       F 30-39      
469   561 Arnaldo Martin        M      Casselberry       FL    1:01:37.4 1:00:12.5 19:22 38  22.4       19       M 30-39      
470   508 Kate Kniel            F      Winter park       FL    1:01:51.2 1:00:13.6 19:23 21  24.5       40       F 20-29      
471   562 Nicholas Rodriguez    M      Casselberry       FL    1:01:37.8 1:00:14.6 19:23 16  22.0       12       M 15-19      
472   235 Monica Kleinschrodt   F      Lake Mary         FL    1:01:59.2 1:00:15.0 19:23 56  29.3       80       F 50-59      
473   403 Anne Sofarelli        F      Lake Mary         FL    1:01:51.7 1:00:15.7 19:23 56  29.3       81       F 50-59      
474   404 Becca Sofarelli       F      Lake Mary         FL    1:01:51.7 1:00:16.9 19:24 20  24.5       41       F 20-29      
475   555 Tyler Dibble          M      Longwood          FL    1:01:23.8 1:00:20.1 19:25 15  22.3       13       M 15-19      
476   210 Shelley Johnson       F      Winter Springs    FL    1:02:02.8 1:00:27.3 19:27 61  31.0       33       F 60-69      
477   21  Jennifer Bays         F      Atlantic beach    FL    1:02:15.7 1:00:31.3 19:28 33  24.5       52       F 30-39      
478   80  Maria Clark           F      Orlando           FL    1:02:04.9 1:00:36.1 19:30 49  27.0       57       F 40-49      
479   81  Nicole Clark          F      Orlando           FL    1:02:05.3 1:00:38.2 19:31 20  24.4       42       F 20-29      
480   592 KATIE WEISER          F                              1:02:03.7 1:00:41.5 19:32 20  24.3       43       F 20-29      
481   99  Barbara Cruz          F      Kissimmee         FL    1:02:10.6 1:00:49.6 19:34 20  24.3       44       F 20-29      
482   116 Amber DiBernardo      F      Oviedo            FL    1:02:33.9 1:00:50.1 19:34 23  24.3       45       F 20-29      
483   499 Natasha Scheuring     F      WInter Springs    FL    1:01:42.7 1:00:50.2 19:34 32  24.3       53       F 30-39      
484   197 Eulalia Janica        F      Kissimmee         FL    1:02:10.6 1:00:50.9 19:35 45  25.8       58       F 40-49      
485   49  Jessica Brett         F      winter springs    FL    1:01:41.5 1:00:51.0 19:35 37  24.6       54       F 30-39      
486   50  S. Brett              F      winter springs    FL    1:01:41.7 1:00:51.2 19:35 9   29.5       9        F 1-10       
487   492 Anonymous Participant F                              1:01:44.3 1:00:52.1 19:35 58  29.7       82       F 50-59      
488   335 Roberta Reale         F      clermont          FL    1:00:54.4 1:00:54.4 19:36 54  28.3       83       F 50-59      
489   334 James Reale           M      clermont          FL    1:00:54.7 1:00:54.7 19:36 62  26.7       15       M 60-69      
490   660 X BRINSON             F                              1:02:37.5 1:01:24.2 19:45 48  26.3       59       F 40-49      
491   529 Mike Hernandez        M      Orlando           FL    1:02:37.7 1:01:25.2 19:46 17  21.3       14       M 15-19      
492   526 Mercy Hernandez       F      Orlando           FL    1:02:38.1 1:01:25.4 19:46 48  26.3       60       F 40-49      
493   157 Sarah Flores          F      Winter Park       FL    1:03:52.1 1:02:04.6 19:58 24  23.8       46       F 20-29      
494   156 Felicia Flores        F      Longwood          FL    1:03:51.7 1:02:05.1 19:58 51  26.9       84       F 50-59      
495   101 Margarita Cuevas      F      Kissimmee         FL    1:03:41.9 1:02:15.6 20:02 47  25.7       61       F 40-49      
496   343 Rochelle Richards     F      Oviedo            FL    1:03:01.7 1:02:15.9 20:02 59  29.4       85       F 50-59      
497   100 Daniel Cuevas         M      Kissimmee         FL    1:03:42.7 1:02:17.2 20:02 15  21.6       15       M 15-19      
498   161 Rosalinda Frey        F      oviedo            FL    1:03:06.8 1:02:21.3 20:04 65  31.6       34       F 60-69      
499   144 Sherrie Faulkner      F      Oviedo            FL    1:03:07.4 1:02:22.7 20:04 58  29.0       86       F 50-59      
500   198 Jonte Janica          M      Kissimmee         FL    1:03:43.6 1:02:23.4 20:04 30  20.9       20       M 30-39      
501   180 Kathleen Hetherman    F      Winter Garden     FL    1:03:06.2 1:02:35.7 20:08 41  24.4       62       F 40-49      
502   178 Lisa Headley          F      Orlando           FL    1:03:01.7 1:02:36.2 20:09 30  23.6       55       F 30-39      
503   14  Lisaida Arroyo        F      Orlando           FL    1:04:01.2 1:02:38.5 20:09 41  24.3       63       F 40-49      
504   339 Evelyn Reyes          F      saint cloud       FL    1:04:01.7 1:02:38.8 20:09 48  25.8       64       F 40-49      
505   347 Elizabeth Rivera      F      Orlando           FL    1:03:36.7 1:02:38.9 20:09 33  23.6       56       F 30-39      
506   136 Ariel Elwood          F      Altamonte springs FL    1:03:07.2 1:02:38.9 20:09 24  23.6       47       F 20-29      
507   338 Erin Reilly           F      Casselberry       FL    1:03:36.1 1:02:39.0 20:09 31  23.6       57       F 30-39      
508   298 Jen Nguyen            F      Orlando           FL    1:03:35.9 1:02:46.5 20:12 30  23.5       58       F 30-39      
509   401 Marjorie Smith        F      Lake Mary         FL    1:04:22.7 1:02:47.7 20:12 66  31.8       35       F 60-69      
510   436 Daria Vallario        F      Lake Mary         FL    1:04:30.4 1:02:48.8 20:13 54  27.5       87       F 50-59      
511   572 Sandy Selnick         M      Lake Mary         FL    1:04:24.7 1:02:49.3 20:13 71  28.1       6        M 70-99      
512   90  JIll Cooper           F      Orlando           FL    1:03:51.1 1:03:51.1 20:33 33  23.2       59       F 30-39      
513   507 Adrienne Farmer       F      Lake Mary         FL    1:03:51.2 1:03:51.2 20:33 36  23.3       60       F 30-39      
514   444 Brenda Wallace        F      Lake Mary         FL    1:03:52.5 1:03:52.5 20:33 60  29.0       36       F 60-69      
515   360 Melissa Rosendahl     F      Lake Mary         FL    1:05:01.2 1:04:24.4 20:43 28  22.9       48       F 20-29      
516   256 Felicia Line          F      OVIEDO            FL    1:06:09.4 1:05:21.7 21:02 19  22.6       30       F 15-19      
517   257 Sheila Line           F      OVIEDO            FL    1:06:09.1 1:05:23.8 21:02 46  24.2       65       F 40-49      
518   426 Lynn Thomas           F      OVIEDO            FL    1:06:09.7 1:05:24.7 21:03 68  31.4       37       F 60-69      
519   107 Kammi Davis           F      Oviedo            FL    1:06:43.6 1:05:41.3 21:08 31  22.5       61       F 30-39      
520   422 Brenda Summers        F      Oviedo            FL    1:06:44.6 1:05:43.0 21:09 63  29.3       38       F 60-69      
521   232 Pam Killinger         F      Orlando           FL    1:08:01.6 1:06:16.3 21:19 67  30.6       39       F 60-69      
522   162 Brandy Gales          F      Orlando           FL    1:08:00.7 1:06:17.2 21:20 30  22.3       62       F 30-39      
523   305 Terry Osborne         F      Orlando           FL    1:08:00.9 1:06:17.7 21:20 64  29.4       40       F 60-69      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Christian Ducos 126 25  1       M      St. Cloud FL  18:19.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Lorie Evans 139 46  5       F      Oviedo FL  22:50.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     WINFRED SANCHEZ 595 45  2       M      DELTONA FL  21:03.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Tracey Lager 241 50  14      F      Oviedo FL  24:03.7 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 604 604     238     M               45:50.4 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     J. Mcfarland 277 10  11      M      casselberry FL  23:46.1 
2     D. Morgan    290 10  31      M      Orlando FL      25:43.6 
3     J. Talbot    554 7   32      M      Winter Park FL  25:55.1 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     J. Mcfarland 278 12  40      M      casselberry FL  26:34.4 
2     L. Sexton    395 11  111     M      Winter Park FL  33:36.1 
3     Adam Johnson 206 13  152     M      Winter Park FL  36:30.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jacob Hernandez  528 19  37      M      Orlando FL      26:14.1 
2     Jeremy Mcfarland 276 16  38      M      casselberry FL  26:15.9 
3     Brandon Denson   547 18  45      M      Orlando FL      27:15.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jeremy Ellis  135 29  21      M      Largo FL    24:57.8 
2     Justin Yuen   468 21  24      M      Tavares FL  25:21.8 
3     Renner Powell 329 22  25      M      Oviedo FL   25:49.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Derek Schorsch 384 35  7       M      Orlando FL    23:36.6 
2     Jordan Smith   400 38  10      M      Lake Mary FL  23:43.1 
3     Bradley Golden 167 33  13      M      Orlando FL    25:04.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     James Watkins 563 48  3       M      Oviedo FL   22:18.8 
2     Brian Ross    361 47  9       M      Oviedo FL   23:39.7 
3     Lee Mapp      486 49  12      M      Tavares FL  24:16.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Paul Honold     531 54  4       M      Oviedo FL   22:25.1 
2     Dave Tibbetts   429 54  6       M      Oviedo FL   23:18.1 
3     Joseph Corredor 94  51  8       M      Orlando FL  23:25.4 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     ROBERT LAMUNTAGNE 593 65  59      M                   28:13.3 
2     RICHARD DUNN      590 65  84      M      MAITLAND FL  30:26.7 
3     Clayton Yuen      466 61  131     M      Tavares FL   34:21.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Giles Williams 456 70  56      M      Oviedo FL       28:06.4 
2     Tom Nguyen     490 70  258     M      casselberry FL  47:50.3 
3     Dustan Smith   398 74  290     M      Lake Mary FL    52:00.1 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     C. Sackett  375 10  234     F      longwood FL  45:10.5 
2     D. DeSimone 112 10  242     F      Clermont FL  47:03.9 
3     S. Amann    9   9   244     F      Clermont FL  47:14.9 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     A. Jackson       192 11  121     F      St. Johns FL       34:01.6 
2     Mackenzie Paycer 540 14  123     F      winter springs FL  34:45.1 
3     M. Walker        443 11  129     F      Lake Mary FL       35:14.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nicole Farr     143 15  23      F      Winter Springs FL  25:17.9 
2     Willow Bolton   40  19  26      F      Oviedo FL          25:31.6 
3     ABIGAIL BRINSON 659 15  36      F                         26:12.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Brielle Kardashian 219 25  47      F      Altamonte Springs FL  27:27.6 
2     Katie Jones        215 27  64      F      oviedo FL             29:03.3 
3     Marissa Marchena   264 24  89      F      Orlando FL            31:58.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Emily Aiken    5   35  41      F      Winter Springs FL  26:39.5 
2     Amy Burke      60  38  43      F      Orlando FL         26:57.6 
3     Julie Schaffer 381 33  50      F      Orlando FL         27:47.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sonya Ross        365 43  15      F      Oviedo FL          24:31.8 
2     Jennifer Kurth    239 42  17      F      Winter Springs FL  24:45.1 
3     Bobbi Lynn Bolton 39  48  27      F      Oviedo FL          25:31.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Michele Tibbetts 430 51  18      F      Oviedo FL  24:45.6 
2     Nancy Palmer     309 59  19      F      Oviedo FL  24:48.3 
3     Anne Boardman    38  51  44      F      Oviedo FL  27:04.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rosann Chiavola  78  61  72      F      port orange FL  29:10.4 
2     Diane LaMontagne 242 62  86      F      Ponce Inlet FL  30:34.4 
3     Bonnie Crooks    96  60  106     F      Orlando FL      32:25.6 

Additional results can be found at http://racetimesports.com/results/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.