Results For
Blue Lake Triathlon Saturday

Fairview, OR 97024
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017
Result Set --- Select Results --- Super Sprint Triathlon
Super Sprint Triathlon
Super Sprint AB Clydesdale
Super Sprint Aquabike Clydesdale
Super Sprint Tri 2P Relay
Super Sprint Tri 2P Relay
Kids Long Course
Kids Long Course
Kids Short Course
Kids Triathlon
Super Sprint Tri F&F
Super Sprint Tri F&F
Super Sprint Du F&F
Super Sprint Du F&F
Super Sprint AB Athena
Super Sprint Aquabike Athena
Super Sprint AB Relay
Super Sprint Aquabike Relay
Super Sprint Tri 3P Relay
Super Sprint Tri 3P Relay
Super Sprint Aquabike
Super Sprint Aquabike
Super Sprint Du Athena
Super Sprint Du Athena
Super Sprint Du Clydesdale
Super Sprint Du Clydesdale
Super Sprint Du 3P Relay
Super Sprint Du 3P Relay
Super Sprint Duathlon
Super Sprint Duathlon
Super Sprint Tri Athena
Super Sprint Tri Athena
Super Sprint Tri Clydesdale
Super Sprint Tri Clydesdale
Super Sprint Du 2P Relay
Super Sprint Du 2P Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Individual Triathlon
Super Sprint Triathlon
Super Sprint Triathlon Relay
Super Sprint Tri Relay
Super Sprint Tri Clydesdale
Super Sprint Tri Clydesdale
Super Sprint Tri Athena
Super Sprint Tri Athena
Super Sprint Duathlon
Super Sprint Duathlon
Super Sprint Du Relay
Super Sprint Du Relay
Super Sprint Du Clydesdale
Super Sprint Du Clydesdale
Super Sprint Du Athena
Super Sprint Du Athena
Super Sprint Aquabike
Super Sprint Aquabike
Super Sprint AB Relay
Super Sprint Aquabike Relay
Super Sprint AB Clydesdale
Super Sprint Aquabike Clydesdale
Super Sprint AB Athena
Super Sprint Aquabike Athena
Super Sprint Du F&F
Super Sprint Du F&F
Super Sprint Tri F&F
Super Sprint Tri F&F
Kids Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Kids Long Course
Kids Long Course
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender Swim    T1      Bike    T2      Run     Chip      Age Division Division 
                                                                            Time          Place             
===== === ================== ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ========= === ======== ======== 
1     138 Christine Sears    F      0:10:48 0:04:09 0:36:59 0:02:05 0:16:23 1:10:24.6 49  1        F 50-54  
2     88  Josh Lighthipe     M      0:09:56 0:05:32 0:39:01 0:01:24 0:18:17 1:14:10.3 43  1        M 40-44  
3     87  Emily Lighthipe    F      0:09:56 0:05:04 0:39:27 0:01:24 0:18:19 1:14:10.7 41  1        F 40-44  
4     130 J. Pollock         M      0:09:11 0:04:09 0:42:49 0:02:07 0:20:07 1:18:22.9 9   1        M 1-15   
5     128 E. Pollock         M      0:09:09 0:04:09 0:42:52 0:02:18 0:19:58 1:18:25.8 11  2        M 1-15   
6     129 Jeff Pollock       M      0:09:13 0:04:12 0:42:47 0:02:15 0:20:10 1:18:37.5 42  2        M 40-44  
7     48  Trevor Gardner     M      0:10:26 0:04:27 0:46:37 0:01:47 0:15:39 1:18:56.1 42  3        M 40-44  
8     143 Alona Southwick    F      0:10:25 0:04:29 0:46:37 0:01:46 0:16:27 1:19:44.9 36  1        F 35-39  
9     64  E. Henriksen       F      0:09:27 0:06:33 0:45:36 0:02:13 0:17:37 1:21:24.7 9   1        F 1-15   
10    63  Andrue Henriksen   M      0:09:29 0:06:31 0:45:35 0:02:12 0:19:49 1:23:37.2 42  4        M 40-44  
11    160 Carrie Wright      F      0:10:46 0:05:29 0:43:38 0:02:01 0:23:54 1:25:48.4 51  2        F 50-54  
12    154 Ralph Williams     M              0:15:23 0:47:41 0:01:39 0:22:17 1:27:00.3 48  1        M 45-49  
13    35  Shelby Cox         F      0:10:28 0:04:57 0:47:40 0:01:38 0:22:17 1:27:01.1 19  1        F 16-19  
14    79  C. Kozitza         M      0:13:17 0:05:40 0:46:48 0:02:36 0:19:14 1:27:35.4 12  3        M 1-15   
15    80  Kat Kozitza        F      0:13:16 0:05:45 0:46:46 0:02:37 0:19:12 1:27:35.6 48  1        F 45-49  
16    106 Susan Milstein     F      0:10:46 0:05:39 0:46:36 0:02:06 0:25:46 1:30:53.7 57  1        F 55-59  
17    62  A. Henriksen       F              0:16:10 0:47:12 0:03:38 0:24:19 1:31:18.4 12  2        F 1-15   
18    65  Melanie Henriksen  F      0:10:24 0:05:47 0:47:12 0:03:36 0:24:19 1:31:18.4 40  2        F 40-44  
19    4   Sarah Allen        F      0:12:28 0:03:29 0:51:14 0:03:30 0:23:05 1:33:46.1 34  2        F 35-39  
20    53  James Haldors      M              0:22:15 0:52:11 0:03:55 0:29:30 1:47:51.3 48  2        M 45-49  
21    52  J. Haldors         M      0:18:22 0:03:56 0:52:12 0:03:52 0:29:30 1:47:51.4 12  4        M 1-15   
22    5   Joshua Allen-Foral M      0:14:28 0:05:57 0:56:24 0:01:37 0:30:48 1:49:14.9 33  1        M 30-34  


M 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Joshua Allen-Foral 5   33  22      M      1:49:14.9 


M 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Josh Lighthipe 88  43  2       M      1:14:10.3 
2     Jeff Pollock   129 42  6       M      1:18:37.5 
3     Trevor Gardner 48  42  7       M      1:18:56.1 


M 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Ralph Williams 154 48  12      M      1:27:00.3 
2     James Haldors  53  48  20      M      1:47:51.3 


F 16-19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Shelby Cox 35  19  13      F      1:27:01.1 


F 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Alona Southwick 143 36  8       F      1:19:44.9 
2     Sarah Allen     4   34  19      F      1:33:46.1 


F 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Emily Lighthipe   87  41  3       F      1:14:10.7 
2     Melanie Henriksen 65  40  18      F      1:31:18.4 


F 45-49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Kat Kozitza 80  48  15      F      1:27:35.6 


F 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Christine Sears 138 49  1       F      1:10:24.6 
2     Carrie Wright   160 51  11      F      1:25:48.4 


F 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Susan Milstein 106 57  16      F      1:30:53.7 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.