Results For
Girlfriends Triathlon

Vancouver, WA 98660
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender Swim    T1      Bike    T2      Run     Chip      Age Division Division  Team Name                     
                                                                          Time          Place                                            
===== === ================ ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ========= === ======== ========= ============================= 
1     322 Abbigale Elliott F      0:09:29 0:00:38 0:40:39 0:00:31 0:22:09 1:13:25.2 14  1        F Overall Ace             
                                                                                                           Abbigale Elliott              
                                                                                                           Caitlyn Groff                 
                                                                                                           Emily Mandyke                 
2     323 Jill Anderson    F      0:11:23 0:01:35 0:37:21 0:00:32 0:27:16 1:18:06.6 51  1        F Masters Badass Tri Moms 
                                                                                                           Jill Anderson                 
                                                                                                           Lori Lynch                    
3     324 Chloe Dyer       F      0:20:33 0:01:40 0:39:15 0:00:32 0:31:18 1:33:18.3 21  2        F Overall Torpidtorpedoes 
                                                                                                           Chloe Dyer                    
                                                                                                           Rianna Smith                  
4     326 Michelle Gordon  F      0:14:31 0:03:22 0:46:59 0:00:31 0:28:00 1:33:22.5 45  2        F Masters WWW             
                                                                                                           Michelle Gordon               
                                                                                                           Amy Wood                      
5     325 Laura Ellsworth  F      0:13:01 0:00:59 0:46:14 0:00:40 0:37:06 1:38:00.9 42  3        F Masters Tri-fecta       
                                                                                                           Laura Ellsworth               
                                                                                                           Sara Scheetz                  
                                                                                                           Jodie Zelazny                 
6     327 Kendal Harr      F      0:13:10 0:00:56 0:48:27 0:00:35 0:36:01 1:39:10.2 48  1        F 1-99    Maevken         
                                                                                                           Kendal Harr                   
                                                                                                           Katherine Lytle               
                                                                                                           Maeve Heard                   
7     328 A. Chuaprasert   F      0:16:59 0:00:54 0:42:16 0:00:31 0:42:25 1:43:05.4 12  3        F Overall Team GAM        
                                                                                                           Alicia Chuaprasert            
                                                                                                           Michelle Chuaprasert          
                                                                                                           Gael Hofemeier                


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Abbigale Elliott 322 14  1       F      1:13:25.2 
2     Chloe Dyer       324 21  3       F      1:33:18.3 
3     A. Chuaprasert   328 12  7       F      1:43:05.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jill Anderson   323 51  2       F      1:18:06.6 
2     Michelle Gordon 326 45  4       F      1:33:22.5 
3     Laura Ellsworth 325 42  5       F      1:38:00.9 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.