Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City               State Swim  Swim T1    Bike    Bike     T2   Run   Run   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Pace               Pace                Pace  Time             Percentage Place              
===== === ========================= ====== ================== ===== ===== ==== ===== ======= ======== ==== ===== ===== ======= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     345 Jeff Roberts              M      Saint Clair Shores MI    12:26 1:39 1:35  31:18   22.9 mph 0:35 18:26 5:57  1:04:22      29             1        M Open    
2     303 Jeremy Hansen             M      Ann Arbor          MI    11:41 1:33 0:54  32:45   22 mph   0:37 19:53 6:25  1:05:52      43             1        M Masters 
3     342 Matthew West              M      Brighton           MI    10:46 1:26 1:10  34:42   20.7 mph 0:45 20:53 6:44  1:08:18      43             1        M 40-44   
4     172 Raul Sosa                 M      Troy               MI    13:40 1:49 1:05  32:44   22 mph   0:44 20:53 6:44  1:09:07      57             1        M 55-59   
5     299 Lauren Biggs              F      Ludington          MI    12:49 1:43 0:43  36:03   20 mph   0:40 19:36 6:19  1:09:53      19             1        F Open    
6     201 Charlee Simanskey         F      Midland            MI    11:20 1:31 0:43  36:55   19.5 mph 0:38 20:39 6:40  1:10:16      16             1        F 15-17   
7     328 Jacqui Barber             F      Sylvania           OH    11:05 1:29 1:58  35:26   20.3 mph 0:54 21:05 6:48  1:10:30      42             1        F Masters 
8     408 Mike Lupini               M      Milford            MI    14:54 1:59 1:10  33:15   21.7 mph 0:46 20:38 6:39  1:10:44      55             2        M 55-59   
9     339 louis probst              M      Ann Arbor          MI    11:56 1:35 1:02  35:27   20.3 mph 1:06 21:13 6:51  1:10:46      53             1        M 50-54   
10    309 Aaron McLemore            M      Birmingham         MI    16:24 2:11 0:51  33:59   21.2 mph 1:17 18:30 5:58  1:11:03      37             1        M 35-39   
11    176 Brian Probst              M      Rochester Hills    MI    13:13 1:46 0:59  33:21   21.6 mph 1:08 22:32 7:16  1:11:14      39             2        M 35-39   
12    247 Shaun Jordan              M      Howell             MI    15:04 2:01 2:03  34:47   20.7 mph 0:53 18:56 6:06  1:11:45      36             3        M 35-39   
13    321 James Bockey              M      Temperance         MI    13:02 1:44 1:46  35:42   20.1 mph 0:52 20:47 6:42  1:12:10      44             2        M 40-44   
14    317 Eric Buday                M      Ferndale           MI    14:22 1:55 1:37  36:34   19.7 mph 1:31 18:14 5:53  1:12:21      26             1        M 25-29   
15    379 Daniele Castiglioni       M      Northville         MI    15:18 2:02 1:06  33:22   21.6 mph 0:54 22:04 7:07  1:12:47      49             1        M 45-49   
16    183 Tyler Eller               M      Ypsilanti          MI    14:08 1:53 1:36  37:09   19.4 mph 0:51 20:04 6:28  1:13:50      27             2        M 25-29   
17    338 Max Mills                 M      Whitmore Lake      MI    12:40 1:41 2:09  37:47   19 mph   1:13 20:06 6:29  1:13:57      25             3        M 25-29   
18    355 Mark Marshall             M      Ann Arbor          MI    13:14 1:46 2:24  34:05   21.2 mph 1:18 23:17 7:31  1:14:20      54             2        M 50-54   
19    331 Steven Schkurko           M      Bay Village        OH    14:26 1:55 1:17  35:57   20 mph   0:56 22:34 7:17  1:15:11      29             4        M 25-29   
20    430 Adam Oxner                M      Ann Arbor          MI    13:09 1:45 1:30  37:42   19 mph   0:43 22:29 7:15  1:15:36      26             5        M 25-29   
21    286 Jonathan Samuels          M      Northville         MI    13:59 1:52 1:50  36:03   20 mph   0:56 23:22 7:32  1:16:12      48             2        M 45-49   
22    407 Kent Lindbergh            M      Dearborn           MI    13:50 1:51 1:46  40:38   17.7 mph 0:56 19:00 6:08  1:16:12      25             6        M 25-29   
23    381 Lauren Hess               F      Plymouth           MI    15:34 2:05 1:20  38:27   18.8 mph 1:01 19:56 6:26  1:16:21      32             1        F 30-34   
24    257 Matthew Ramey             M      Waterford          MI    11:15 1:30 1:39  40:32   17.7 mph 1:25 21:52 7:03  1:16:45      26             7        M 25-29   
25    374 Kurt Hillegonds           M      Tecumseh           MI    14:54 1:59 0:56  36:48   19.6 mph 0:56 23:24 7:33  1:16:59      41             3        M 40-44   
26    175 Tristan Kraft             M      Farmington         MI    14:10 1:53 1:46  38:52   18.6 mph 0:52 21:30 6:56  1:17:12      39             4        M 35-39   
27    294 Kyle Otremba              M      Farmington Hills   MI    13:30 1:48 1:21  37:58   18.9 mph 0:39 23:42 7:39  1:17:12      34             1        M 30-34   
28    391 john sotir                M      Ann Arbor          MI               51:01 34:53   20.7 mph      26:14 8:28  1:17:15      59             3        M 55-59   
29    290 Rick Reske                M      Walled Lake        MI    13:56 1:51 1:03  36:22   19.8 mph 0:58 25:29 8:13  1:17:50      35             5        M 35-39   
30    354 Jeff Tabone               M      Spring Arbor       MI    13:45 1:50 2:19  36:44   19.6 mph 1:07 24:03 7:45  1:17:59      33             2        M 30-34   
31    350 Mads Holst Aagaard Madsen M      Ann Arbor          MI    17:02 2:16 2:04  36:37   19.7 mph 1:10 21:20 6:53  1:18:15      31             3        M 30-34   
32    360 Claire Glass              F      Brighton           MI    14:14 1:54 2:00  38:12   18.8 mph 1:36 22:14 7:10  1:18:18      32             2        F 30-34   
33    315 Edward Baetzold           M      Ann Arbor          MI    11:34 1:33 1:56  38:16   18.8 mph 1:03 25:42 8:17  1:18:33      52             3        M 50-54   
34    246 Jason Barton              M      Novi               MI    15:01 2:00 1:16  36:21   19.8 mph 1:21 24:49 8:00  1:18:51      39             6        M 35-39   
35    415 Barbara Figurski          F      Ann Arbor          MI    14:10 1:53 1:57  37:12   19.4 mph 1:03 24:37 7:56  1:19:01      47             1        F 45-49   
36    332 Courtney Schkurko         F      Bay Village        OH    13:09 1:45 1:31  39:47   18.1 mph 1:03 24:24 7:52  1:19:57      28             1        F 25-29   
37    367 Cari Radant               F      Tecumseh           MI    15:44 2:06 1:26  38:46   18.6 mph 0:59 23:02 7:26  1:19:59      38             1        F 35-39   
38    424 Ken Booth                 M      Birmingham         MI    15:42 2:06 1:44  36:51   19.6 mph 1:03 24:46 7:59  1:20:07      51             4        M 50-54   
39    353 Steven Mapes              M      Dexter             MI    14:50 1:59 2:52  37:40   19.1 mph 1:43 23:01 7:25  1:20:08      36             7        M 35-39   
40    169 Kathleen Sullivan         F      Birmingham         MI    13:03 1:44 1:20  38:47   18.6 mph 1:00 25:58 8:23  1:20:10      38             2        F 35-39   
41    181 Audrey Wu                 F      Ann Arbor          MI    14:28 1:56 1:33  39:11   18.4 mph 1:02 24:00 7:45  1:20:17      48             2        F 45-49   
42    411 Nicolas Bons              M      Ann Arbor          MI    16:56 2:15 2:21  40:14   17.9 mph 0:46 19:59 6:27  1:20:18      27             8        M 25-29   
43    230 Erin Harbar               F      Novi               MI    14:11 1:53 1:30  37:51   19 mph   1:53 24:53 8:02  1:20:19      40             1        F 40-44   
44    366 Tyler Peraino             M      Royal Oak          MI    13:16 1:46 1:52  38:12   18.8 mph 1:03 25:58 8:23  1:20:24      27             9        M 25-29   
45    376 Doug Collings             M      Tecumseh           MI    15:52 2:07 1:27  38:35   18.7 mph 1:11 23:48 7:41  1:20:55      52             5        M 50-54   
46    423 Caleb Coburn              M      Ypsilanti          MI    15:12 2:02 1:50  39:08   18.4 mph 1:21 23:52 7:42  1:21:25      30             4        M 30-34   
47    284 Wayne Graves              M      Royal Oak          MI    14:23 1:55 2:08  37:17   19.4 mph 1:11 26:54 8:41  1:21:55      51             6        M 50-54   
48    254 Anthony Pomerson          M      Haslett            MI    16:49 2:15 1:35  37:23   19.3 mph 1:08 25:15 8:09  1:22:11      28             10       M 25-29   
49    192 Dale Knuth                M      Brighton           MI    16:04 2:09 2:54  38:01   18.9 mph 1:01 24:32 7:55  1:22:33      33             5        M 30-34   
50    329 Chris Affer               M      Berkley            MI    12:39 1:41 2:59  41:28   17.4 mph 1:08 24:45 7:59  1:23:02      45             3        M 45-49   
51    196 Thomas Blaine             M      Garden City        MI    15:11 2:01 2:50  36:59   19.5 mph 1:30 26:31 8:33  1:23:03      38             8        M 35-39   
52    421 Ben Romine                M      Commerce twp       MI    15:06 2:01 1:49  40:49   17.6 mph 1:12 24:24 7:52  1:23:22      39             9        M 35-39   
53    306 Holly Ellis               F      Ann Arbor          MI    15:29 2:04 1:26  38:25   18.8 mph 1:12 26:53 8:40  1:23:27      54             1        F 50-54   
54    170 Beth Dryden               F      Franklin           MI    14:21 1:55 1:33  40:06   17.9 mph 0:58 26:37 8:35  1:23:36      47             3        F 45-49   
55    260 Calahan Campton           M      Royal Oak          MI    16:21 2:11 1:38  37:37   19.1 mph 1:15 26:48 8:39  1:23:41      32             6        M 30-34   
56    359 Jen Hope Boyd             F      Saint Clair Shores MI    16:55 2:15 1:14  38:47   18.6 mph 1:39 25:14 8:08  1:23:51      31             3        F 30-34   
57    373 Zachary Smith             M      White Lake         MI    17:37 2:21 0:56  36:35   19.7 mph 1:05 27:39 8:55  1:23:53      29             11       M 25-29   
58    336 Terry Zdanio              M      Macomb             MI    16:35 2:13 1:09  39:41   18.2 mph 0:47 25:41 8:17  1:23:54      49             4        M 45-49   
59    197 David Abbott              M      Ann Arbor          MI    14:47 1:58 2:34  41:46   17.2 mph 2:12 22:38 7:18  1:24:00      29             12       M 25-29   
60    193 Carol Griffin             F      Grand Rapids       MI    17:36 2:21 1:00  38:23   18.8 mph 1:11 25:52 8:21  1:24:04      60             1        F 60-64   
61    177 mark bordelove            M      West Bloomfield    MI    16:53 2:15 1:17  39:20   18.3 mph 1:59 24:37 7:56  1:24:07      49             5        M 45-49   
62    174 Paul Kilgore              M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    14:09 1:53 1:11  38:25   18.8 mph 2:15 28:10 9:05  1:24:11      55             4        M 55-59   
63    434 Jake Graham               M      Detroit            MI    16:31 2:12 3:59  39:37   18.2 mph 1:48 22:39 7:18  1:24:36      30             7        M 30-34   
64    253 Amy Yanz                  F      Perry              MI    17:19 2:19 1:58  40:09   17.9 mph 1:30 23:45 7:40  1:24:43      44             2        F 40-44   
65    200 Ian Joyce                 M      Bay Village        OH    14:49 1:59 2:24  41:51   17.2 mph 0:53 24:50 8:01  1:24:49      29             13       M 25-29   
66    337 Scott Forster             M      Grosse Pointe      MI    14:24 1:55 2:26  41:05   17.6 mph 1:39 25:22 8:11  1:24:59      58             5        M 55-59   
67    218 Renee Champagne           F      Milford            MI    18:09 2:25 2:00  40:02   18 mph   1:30 23:32 7:35  1:25:15      49             4        F 45-49   
68    327 Bulldog Watkins           M      Tecumseh           MI    17:02 2:16 1:33  38:03   18.9 mph 1:06 27:32 8:53  1:25:19      54             7        M 50-54   
69    364 AMY VARNER                F      Royal Oak          MI    17:56 2:23 2:18  38:31   18.7 mph 0:54 25:42 8:17  1:25:24      31             4        F 30-34   
70    191 Oscar Notz                M      Ann Arbor          MI    15:23 2:03 2:13  41:53   17.2 mph 1:02 24:52 8:01  1:25:26      46             6        M 45-49   
71    208 Stephen Burke             M      Livonia            MI    18:07 2:25 1:35  39:52   18.1 mph 1:36 24:22 7:52  1:25:34      35             10       M 35-39   
72    297 Steve Mora                M      Clinton Township   MI    17:07 2:17 4:06  41:58   17.1 mph 1:41 20:50 6:43  1:25:43      61             1        M 60-64   
73    252 Matthew De La Fe          M      Ann Arbor          MI    13:52 1:51 1:51  41:31   17.3 mph 0:56 27:47 8:58  1:25:59      21             1        M 20-24   
74    305 Allen Majkrzak            M      Ann Arbor          MI    16:46 2:14 2:15  42:29   17 mph   1:03 23:26 7:34  1:26:00      36             11       M 35-39   
75    227 Jonathan Crays            M      Ann Arbor          MI    17:01 2:16 2:24  40:12   17.9 mph 1:28 25:24 8:12  1:26:30      30             8        M 30-34   
76    348 Ana Hotaling              F      Chelsea            MI    16:31 2:12 1:33  39:52   18.1 mph 1:22 27:49 8:58  1:27:09      53             2        F 50-54   
77    365 Tom Dennis                M      Royal Oak          MI    17:26 2:19 2:03  41:39   17.3 mph 1:18 24:49 8:00  1:27:18      31             9        M 30-34   
78    414 Thomas Kilpela            M      Howell             MI    19:44 2:38 2:09  42:01   17.1 mph 0:39 22:45 7:20  1:27:20      29             14       M 25-29   
79    292 Adam Sheppard             M      Livonia            MI    18:45 2:30 2:26  41:59   17.1 mph 1:00 23:09 7:28  1:27:20      22             2        M 20-24   
80    312 Karol Ostrowski           F      Northville         MI    16:44 2:14 2:42  40:19   17.8 mph 1:15 26:19 8:29  1:27:21      53             3        F 50-54   
81    167 Meghan O'Loughlin         F      Franklin           MI    12:37 1:41 1:44  43:02   16.7 mph 1:05 28:56 9:20  1:27:27      40             3        F 40-44   
82    322 Jackie Garris             F      Ann Arbor          MI    16:05 2:09 1:16  39:50   18.1 mph 1:07 29:40 9:34  1:27:59      55             1        F 55-59   
83    310 Jerry Schude              M      Huntington Woods   MI    14:24 1:55 2:34  42:09   17.1 mph 1:19 27:35 8:54  1:28:03      62             2        M 60-64   
84    370 Megan McKinley            F      Grand Blanc        MI    18:59 2:32 1:35  42:43   16.8 mph 0:51 24:01 7:45  1:28:11      23             1        F 20-24   
85    466 Frank Ferus               M      Rochester Hills    MI    21:19 2:51 2:54  40:12   17.9 mph 0:47 23:30 7:35  1:28:45      56             6        M 55-59   
86    255 Dominik Gumul             M      Ypsilanti          MI    18:32 2:28 2:17  40:56   17.6 mph 2:22 24:46 7:59  1:28:55      36             12       M 35-39   
87    372 Thomas Raistrick          M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    19:40 2:37 3:13  41:07   17.5 mph 1:47 23:09 7:28  1:28:57      17             1        M 15-17   
88    203 Greg Hirsch               M      West Bloomfield    MI    16:45 2:14 1:36  44:09   16.3 mph 0:51 25:34 8:15  1:28:58      46             7        M 45-49   
89    179 Shawn Moxham              M      Farmington Hills   MI    17:35 2:21 3:39  43:18   16.6 mph 1:22 23:07 7:27  1:29:03      39             13       M 35-39   
90    300 Pam Webert                F      Livonia            MI    18:47 2:30 1:45  38:52   18.6 mph 1:14 28:30 9:12  1:29:10      47             5        F 45-49   
91    334 Megan Merrill             F      Eaton Rapids       MI    18:25 2:27 1:39  41:37   17.3 mph 1:00 26:30 8:33  1:29:13      38             3        F 35-39   
92    304 Paul Mozak                M      Northville         MI    15:39 2:05 3:43  41:15   17.5 mph 1:51 27:09 8:45  1:29:38      56             7        M 55-59   
93    346 Ellen Bruce               F      Novi               MI    15:27 2:04 1:55  40:48   17.6 mph 1:21 30:23 9:48  1:29:55      51             4        F 50-54   
94    223 Ryan McLaughlin           M      Canton             MI    19:40 2:37 2:19  39:39   18.2 mph 2:11 26:10 8:26  1:30:01      48             8        M 45-49   
95    311 Jill Sherman-Marx         F      West Bloomfield    MI    16:52 2:15 4:36  39:44   18.1 mph 2:20 26:42 8:37  1:30:17      50             5        F 50-54   
96    428 Craig McManaman           M      Bad Axe            MI    18:34 2:29 2:30  41:34   17.3 mph 2:08 25:48 8:19  1:30:37      56             8        M 55-59   
97    270 Roger Rousse              M      Traverse City      MI    18:32 2:28 1:37  41:33   17.3 mph 1:32 27:33 8:53  1:30:49      64             3        M 60-64   
98    207 Ron Smerigan              M      Hazel Park         MI    22:31 3:00 4:23  40:24   17.8 mph 1:09 22:30 7:15  1:30:58      41             4        M 40-44   
99    413 Mary Kilpela              F      Howell             MI    16:05 2:09 2:24  49:39   14.5 mph 0:53 21:58 7:05  1:31:01      26             2        F 25-29   
100   288 Zhanna Begian             F      Rochester          MI    19:30 2:36 1:35  43:32   16.5 mph 1:07 25:16 8:09  1:31:03      48             6        F 45-49   
101   232 Jared Connerley           M      Auburn Hills       MI    19:14 2:34 2:56  43:56   16.4 mph 1:01 24:09 7:47  1:31:18      24             3        M 20-24   
102   272 Scott Lindquist           M      Lathrup Village    MI    18:00 2:24 2:47  40:27   17.8 mph 1:09 28:54 9:19  1:31:19      51             8        M 50-54   
103   234 Jeremy Orlando            M      Ypsilanti          MI    17:52 2:23 2:52  47:36   15.1 mph 1:18 21:48 7:02  1:31:28      24             4        M 20-24   
104   380 Emmie Ryan                F      Allen Park         MI    13:14 1:46 2:44  45:02   16 mph   1:23 29:27 9:30  1:31:51      25             3        F 25-29   
105   296 Marcelo Ponti             M      Brighton           MI    19:11 2:33 2:06  43:04   16.7 mph 1:22 26:34 8:34  1:32:19      59             9        M 55-59   
106   263 Michael Delaney           M      South Lyon         MI    20:08 2:41 1:58  46:16   15.6 mph 0:53 24:08 7:47  1:33:25      25             15       M 25-29   
107   258 Kelci Rullo               F      Pittsburgh         PA    14:00 1:52 3:38  48:17   14.9 mph 2:36 25:00 8:04  1:33:33      27             4        F 25-29   
108   199 Brooke Shelton            F      Brighton           MI    20:37 2:45 2:29  42:57   16.7 mph 0:39 26:57 8:42  1:33:40      27             5        F 25-29   
109   171 Jacquelyn Wise            F      Birmingham         MI    18:58 2:32 1:33  42:08   17.1 mph 1:05 29:55 9:39  1:33:40      48             7        F 45-49   
110   416 Dennis Bilancia           M      Plymouth           MI    17:44 2:22 2:17  42:56   16.7 mph 1:56 29:03 9:22  1:33:58      35             14       M 35-39   
111   397 Kevin Chapo               M      Detroit            MI    19:33 2:36 2:16  46:45   15.4 mph 2:25 23:25 7:33  1:34:26      38             15       M 35-39   
112   437 Janice Blake              F                               20:33 2:44 4:18  42:15   17.1 mph 1:03 26:22 8:30  1:34:34      54             6        F 50-54   
113   301 Richard Egan              M      Clarkston          MI    17:50 2:23 2:25  42:18   17 mph   1:47 30:11 9:44  1:34:34      72             1        M 70-74   
114   173 Agustin Arbulu            M      Birmingham         MI    13:17 1:46 2:14  51:50   13.9 mph 1:06 26:13 8:27  1:34:41      27             16       M 25-29   
115   215 John Kerr                 M      Northville         MI    18:15 2:26 3:18  42:43   16.8 mph 1:44 28:46 9:17  1:34:48      59             10       M 55-59   
116   318 Dominique Rommel-neumann  F      Sterling Heights   MI    17:22 2:19 2:56  43:24   16.6 mph 1:20 29:59 9:40  1:35:03      42             4        F 40-44   
117   194 ron olson                 M      Ann Arbor          MI    17:39 2:21 1:16  41:21   17.4 mph 1:31 33:25 10:47 1:35:13      70             2        M 70-74   
118   398 Justin Hiller             M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    24:38 3:17 2:33  40:23   17.8 mph 2:15 25:32 8:14  1:35:24      37             16       M 35-39   
119   333 Michael Romej             M      Ann Arbor          MI    18:27 2:28 3:48  44:23   16.2 mph 2:09 26:41 8:36  1:35:31      62             4        M 60-64   
120   313 Nancy Cutler              F      West Bloomfield    MI    17:40 2:21 4:11  38:36   18.7 mph 2:51 32:21 10:26 1:35:41      55             2        F 55-59   
121   325 Alexander Zachary         M      West Bloomfield    MI    16:30 2:12 2:47  41:37   17.3 mph 2:50 32:00 10:19 1:35:45      43             5        M 40-44   
122   212 Jennifer Leicht           F      Ann Arbor          MI    12:09 1:37 5:09  46:05   15.7 mph 1:19 31:14 10:05 1:35:58      44             5        F 40-44   
123   426 Neil Blazofsky            M      West Bloomfield    MI    18:09 2:25 2:53  42:46   16.8 mph 2:15 30:14 9:45  1:36:18      56             11       M 55-59   
124   433 Rich Lynch                M      Royal Oak          MI    22:08 2:57 3:33  43:43   16.4 mph 2:47 24:12 7:48  1:36:25      54             9        M 50-54   
125   432 Jeff Jelinski             M      Grosse Pointe      MI    20:17 2:42 2:57  46:56   15.3 mph 0:52 25:22 8:11  1:36:26      37             17       M 35-39   
126   403 Cecilia Brzys             F      South Lyon         MI    18:10 2:25 2:24  42:40   16.9 mph 1:50 31:25 10:08 1:36:30      69             1        F 65-69   
127   229 Rebecca Scicluna          F      Novi               MI    20:35 2:45 2:32  45:04   16 mph   1:17 27:00 8:43  1:36:31      36             4        F 35-39   
128   316 Erin Byrge                F      Macomb             MI    17:00 2:16 1:39  42:53   16.8 mph 1:46 33:18 10:45 1:36:37      43             6        F 40-44   
129   261 Stephanie Raulston        F      Southfield         MI    18:23 2:27 5:48  42:23   17 mph   2:51 27:14 8:47  1:36:41      27             6        F 25-29   
130   168 Stacey Smith              F      Birmingham         MI    17:41 2:21 1:50  43:04   16.7 mph 1:11 32:57 10:38 1:36:46      49             8        F 45-49   
131   259 Benjamin Bigelow          M      Ypsilanti          MI    16:25 2:11 3:33  43:11   16.7 mph 2:14 31:31 10:10 1:36:56      44             6        M 40-44   
132   394 Mollie Kurasik            F      Livonia            MI    19:18 2:34 1:59  42:24   17 mph   0:58 32:22 10:26 1:37:03      25             7        F 25-29   
133   335 Daniel Hale               M      South Lyon         MI    18:03 2:24 1:25  45:36   15.8 mph 1:13 30:48 9:56  1:37:08      40             7        M 40-44   
134   349 Patricia Winebrenner      F      Dexter             MI    17:03 2:16 2:43  44:45   16.1 mph 1:48 31:03 10:01 1:37:23      53             7        F 50-54   
135   180 Dan Artaev                M      Farmington         MI    19:58 2:40 2:32  43:17   16.7 mph 1:35 30:01 9:41  1:37:25      33             10       M 30-34   
136   384 Kathy Kuehn               F      Troy               MI    16:13 2:10 3:03  46:15   15.6 mph 1:29 30:36 9:52  1:37:38      63             2        F 60-64   
137   320 Kenneth Ortiz             M      Lennon             MI    18:44 2:30 3:20  44:48   16.1 mph 1:28 29:23 9:29  1:37:46      58             12       M 55-59   
138   222 Tom Carey                 M      Canton             MI    15:47 2:06 3:45  47:09   15.3 mph 1:25 29:48 9:37  1:37:56      49             9        M 45-49   
139   195 Sara Amaral               F      Beverly Hills      MI    16:21 2:11 2:08  47:57   15 mph   1:37 30:05 9:42  1:38:10      39             5        F 35-39   
140   185 Charles Porter            M      Ypsilanti          MI    14:58 2:00 1:36  37:55   18.9 mph 1:14 42:27 13:42 1:38:11      44             8        M 40-44   
141   220 Keith Krupsky             M      Howell             MI    16:29 2:12 5:42  47:20   15.2 mph 1:27 27:21 8:49  1:38:21      63             5        M 60-64   
142   264 Kenneth Forrest           M      Rochester          MI    19:50 2:39 4:40  45:38   15.8 mph 1:56 26:51 8:40  1:38:56      22             5        M 20-24   
143   343 Norm Torrey               M      West Bloomfield    MI    19:52 2:39 3:04  40:24   17.8 mph 2:01 33:33 10:49 1:38:56      50             10       M 50-54   
144   178 Brian Hooper              M      Romeo              MI    14:41 1:57 6:26  45:10   15.9 mph 1:54 31:09 10:03 1:39:22      57             13       M 55-59   
145   361 James Santeiu             M      Novi               MI    20:55 2:47 4:04  47:12   15.3 mph 2:10 25:02 8:05  1:39:25      39             18       M 35-39   
146   236 Kelsey Fischer            F      Burton             MI    18:16 2:26 4:14  48:05   15 mph   1:10 27:52 8:59  1:39:39      24             2        F 20-24   
147   182 Heather Glazer            F      Westland           MI    16:54 2:15 1:42  46:48   15.4 mph 1:56 32:23 10:27 1:39:45      49             9        F 45-49   
148   187 Catherine Marco           F      Beavercreek        OH    18:13 2:26 2:43  49:03   14.7 mph 1:35 28:14 9:06  1:39:50      58             3        F 55-59   
149   323 Katie Gardner             F      Ferndale           MI    16:35 2:13 2:11  50:29   14.3 mph 1:48 28:49 9:18  1:39:54      29             8        F 25-29   
150   256 Sarah Garrett             F      Saline             MI    17:37 2:21 2:49  47:19   15.2 mph 2:23 30:01 9:41  1:40:11      35             6        F 35-39   
151   205 Kristopher Blythe         M      Southfield         MI    19:11 2:33 3:34  49:16   14.6 mph 2:13 26:08 8:26  1:40:24      30             11       M 30-34   
152   279 Lauren Carlson            F      Grosse Pointe Park MI    17:22 2:19 3:57  49:44   14.5 mph 1:01 28:46 9:17  1:40:51      41             7        F 40-44   
153   221 russell reader            M      Milford            MI    18:24 2:27 2:16  50:37   14.2 mph 1:52 28:05 9:04  1:41:16      49             10       M 45-49   
154   202 Howard Yerman             M      West Bloomfield    MI    21:03 2:48 3:12  46:51   15.4 mph 1:06 29:12 9:25  1:41:26      58             14       M 55-59   
155   267 Jeff Forrest              M      Rochester          MI    17:46 2:22 3:41  46:32   15.5 mph 2:33 31:06 10:02 1:41:40      54             11       M 50-54   
156   393 Bradley Smith             M      Northville         MI    18:57 2:32 3:51  50:06   14.3 mph 1:08 27:59 9:02  1:42:03      30             12       M 30-34   
157   282 Bryce Rutherford          M      Fenton             MI    20:05 2:41 5:54  46:08   15.6 mph 2:37 27:19 8:49  1:42:05      41             9        M 40-44   
158   265 Timothy Carpenter         M      Rochester          MI    22:04 2:57 4:08  49:07   14.6 mph 3:08 23:43 7:39  1:42:11      22             6        M 20-24   
159   266 Patrick O'Brien           M      Royal Oak          MI    20:49 2:47 5:26  49:07   14.6 mph 3:05 23:46 7:40  1:42:15      31             13       M 30-34   
160   406 Beth Wanamaker            F      Ann Arbor          MI    20:00 2:40 3:38  49:55   14.4 mph 2:09 26:39 8:36  1:42:22      33             5        F 30-34   
161   243 Charles Shumway           M      Grosse Pointe      MI    20:18 2:42 2:53  47:28   15.2 mph 1:40 30:04 9:42  1:42:25      28             17       M 25-29   
162   369 Jessica DelCorvo          F      Howell             MI    22:28 3:00 1:52  53:40   13.4 mph 1:00 23:25 7:33  1:42:27      34             6        F 30-34   
163   238 Lindsey Fugitt            F      Clarkston          MI    16:36 2:13 1:55  49:36   14.5 mph 0:46 34:32 11:08 1:43:26      27             9        F 25-29   
164   431 Marshall Grazioli         M      Canton             MI    18:01 2:24 7:37  42:46   16.8 mph 3:17 31:57 10:18 1:43:40      57             15       M 55-59   
165   422 Bobby Budlong             M      Grand Blanc        MI    20:06 2:41 1:25  55:40   12.9 mph 0:47 25:46 8:19  1:43:47      24             7        M 20-24   
166   226 Tracy Lai                 F      Ann Arbor          MI    23:30 3:08 2:55  46:31   15.5 mph 2:03 28:49 9:18  1:43:49      29             10       F 25-29   
167   204 Katharine Boyington       F      Northville         MI    21:50 2:55 3:16  47:49   15.1 mph 2:15 28:45 9:16  1:43:58      41             8        F 40-44   
168   362 Lynn Stevenson            F      Hazel Park         MI    25:22 3:23 2:39  50:01   14.4 mph 1:07 25:08 8:06  1:44:19      37             7        F 35-39   
169   330 Cole Anderson             M      Napoleon           MI    19:33 2:36 3:03  44:22   16.2 mph 1:52 35:28 11:26 1:44:20      45             11       M 45-49   
170   371 Casey Keane               F      Grand Blanc        MI    23:37 3:09 2:44  50:41   14.2 mph 1:20 25:59 8:23  1:44:23      24             3        F 20-24   
171   399 Leon Niebrzydowski        M      Sterling Heights   MI    21:50 2:55 5:29  43:40   16.5 mph 3:35 31:06 10:02 1:45:43      63             6        M 60-64   
172   419 Richard Lutovsky          M      Pinckney           MI    23:22 3:07 2:18  47:18   15.2 mph 4:29 28:18 9:08  1:45:47      61             7        M 60-64   
173   166 Tracy Frink               F      Beverly Hills      MI    22:35 3:01 2:36  46:25   15.5 mph 1:23 33:06 10:41 1:46:07      46             10       F 45-49   
174   210 Christa Regina Kaden      F      West Bloomfield    MI    21:38 2:53 3:30  46:48   15.4 mph 1:54 32:21 10:26 1:46:12      59             4        F 55-59   
175   273 Wendy Webster-Fischer     F      Macomb             MI    23:09 3:05 2:47  47:43   15.1 mph 2:16 30:20 9:47  1:46:16      51             8        F 50-54   
176   298 Mike Fitch                M      Rochester Hills    MI    19:11 2:33 3:31  50:35   14.2 mph 3:03 30:09 9:44  1:46:30      52             12       M 50-54   
177   249 Sarah Witting             F      Commerce Township  MI    15:33 2:04 3:55  52:07   13.8 mph 1:06 33:48 10:54 1:46:30      34             7        F 30-34   
178   344 Dina Shtull               F      Ann Arbor          MI    21:12 2:50 4:07  48:55   14.7 mph 2:32 30:25 9:49  1:47:14      61             3        F 60-64   
179   358 Brandon Matesic           M      Ortonville         MI    20:19 2:43 2:40  48:30   14.8 mph 4:05 31:52 10:17 1:47:27      27             18       M 25-29   
180   225 Kevin Choksi              M      Northville         MI    20:08 2:41 7:18  48:59   14.7 mph 4:14 30:08 9:43  1:50:49      50             13       M 50-54   
181   402 Bradley Maurer            M      Clawson            MI    20:21 2:43 3:12  49:21   14.6 mph      42:51 13:49 1:50:58      46             12       M 45-49   
182   368 Randall Barba             M                               21:22 2:51 3:18  49:45   14.5 mph 2:50 34:00 10:58 1:51:17      58             16       M 55-59   
183   228 Mariah Drebes             F      Canton             MI    24:09 3:13 2:43  57:06   12.6 mph 0:35 27:41 8:56  1:52:14      24             4        F 20-24   
184   189 Jennifer Boyd             F      Howell             MI    21:14 2:50 2:20  54:27   13.2 mph 1:10 33:18 10:45 1:52:30      36             8        F 35-39   
185   375 Kelsey Bailey             F      Livonia            MI    21:28 2:52 3:25  53:56   13.3 mph 1:19 32:40 10:32 1:52:51      30             8        F 30-34   
186   341 Paige Cavanaugh           F      Clinton Township   MI    15:55 2:07 3:59  58:32   12.3 mph 1:41 33:45 10:53 1:53:54      19             1        F 18-19   
187   401 Evan Maurer               M      Clawson            MI    14:56 1:59 2:00  40:54   17.6 mph 0:55 55:14 17:49 1:53:59      16             2        M 15-17   
188   417 Michael Greifenberg       M      Troy               MI    19:40 2:37 3:22  49:06   14.6 mph 2:40 40:05 12:56 1:54:56      51             14       M 50-54   
189   198 Emily Abbott              F      Ann Arbor          MI    19:36 2:37 4:12  57:03   12.6 mph 1:24 33:05 10:40 1:55:22      29             11       F 25-29   
190   351 Sicheng He                M      Ann Arbor          MI    17:45 2:22 2:47  1:03:18 11.4 mph 2:48 28:47 9:17  1:55:28      28             19       M 25-29   
191   206 Rob Norris                M      Bailey             MI    19:54 2:39 3:46  44:43   16.1 mph 3:07 43:58 14:11 1:55:30      76             1        M 75-79   
192   231 Heather McKaig            F      Brighton           MI    22:12 2:58 2:21  53:43   13.4 mph 2:14 35:14 11:22 1:55:46      46             11       F 45-49   
193   382 Judy MacDonald            F      Plymouth           MI    23:11 3:05 4:56  54:40   13.2 mph 1:42 31:30 10:10 1:56:00      59             5        F 55-59   
194   363 Suzanne Nash              F      Livonia            MI    23:18 3:06 3:01  50:25   14.3 mph 1:35 37:59 12:15 1:56:20      60             4        F 60-64   
195   435 David Schreve             M      Troy               MI    24:09 3:13 4:24  52:09   13.8 mph 3:21 32:37 10:31 1:56:42      63             8        M 60-64   
196   340 Sidney Parker             M      West Bloomfiled    MI    19:08 2:33 8:11  53:15   13.5 mph 5:08 31:42 10:14 1:57:26      68             1        M 65-69   
197   420 Julia Aromatorio          F      Ann Arbor          MI    18:23 2:27 3:19  59:33   12.1 mph 2:05 34:05 11:00 1:57:28      27             12       F 25-29   
198   271 Steve Lindquist           M      Brighton           MI    23:32 3:08 1:58  49:23   14.6 mph 0:57 41:41 13:27 1:57:33      53             15       M 50-54   
199   190 Kristy Peterson           F      Ypsilanti          MI    21:52 2:55 3:17  55:57   12.9 mph 1:43 34:50 11:14 1:57:40      40             9        F 40-44   
200   219 Douglas Baker             M      Ann Arbor          MI    20:26 2:43 3:25  52:39   13.7 mph 2:30 38:45 12:30 1:57:47      51             16       M 50-54   
201   186 Alan Marco                M      Beavercreek        OH    27:14 3:38 3:07  55:50   12.9 mph 2:00 30:44 9:55  1:58:57      58             17       M 55-59   
202   237 Lauren Cook               F      Ypsilanti          MI    14:26 1:55 1:59  1:05:38 11 mph   1:08 36:04 11:38 1:59:16      23             5        F 20-24   
203   262 Sarah Graham              F      Northville         MI    21:20 2:51 3:57  54:46   13.1 mph 1:06 39:37 12:47 2:00:47      30             9        F 30-34   
204   280 Javier Pescador           M      Ann Arbor          MI    23:24 3:07 3:12  44:00   16.4 mph 1:47 48:52 15:46 2:01:18      56             18       M 55-59   
205   385 Rachel Coohon             F      Tecumseh           MI    21:21 2:51 2:51  1:05:51 10.9 mph 1:38 30:14 9:45  2:01:57      32             10       F 30-34   
206   283 Stephanie Oliver          F      Canton             MI    21:26 2:51 3:33  59:22   12.1 mph 1:22 37:21 12:03 2:03:05      34             11       F 30-34   
207   240 Emily Swanson             F      Livonia            MI    26:24 3:31 1:45  57:04   12.6 mph 1:08 37:03 11:57 2:03:26      26             13       F 25-29   
208   184 Richard FRANCZAK          M      Walled Lake        MI    30:12 4:02 3:53  53:16   13.5 mph 1:36 36:44 11:51 2:05:44      61             9        M 60-64   
209   217 Susan Yerman              F      Farmington         MI    26:13 3:30 3:15  1:02:45 11.5 mph 1:30 35:35 11:29 2:09:21      54             9        F 50-54   
210   251 Christopher Witting       M      Eastpointe         MI    25:00 3:20 3:49  1:00:21 11.9 mph 1:58 40:46 13:09 2:11:56      61             10       M 60-64   
211   211 kenneth briggs            M      Fenton             MI    32:13 4:18 4:29  54:27   13.2 mph 4:38 39:59 12:54 2:15:49      45             13       M 45-49   
212   439 Indai Stewart             F                               33:24 4:27 2:45  1:10:00 10.3 mph 3:34 35:23 11:25 2:25:08      15             2        F 15-17   
213   395 Jennifer Williamson       F      Clarkston          MI    26:01 3:28 2:40  1:04:55 11.1 mph 3:31 49:23 15:56 2:26:32      38             9        F 35-39   
      281 Charles Rogers            M      Jackson            MI    47:57 6:24 3:15                                                 62                                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Jeff Roberts 345 29  1       M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 1:04:22 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lauren Biggs 299 19  5       F      Ludington MI US 1:09:53 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jeremy Hansen 303 43  2       M      Ann Arbor MI US 1:05:52 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jacqui Barber 328 42  7       F      Sylvania OH US 1:10:30 

Embed Code