Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                State Country Swim  Swim Swim  T1   Bike    Bike     Bike  T2      Run     Run  Run   Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                Pace Place              Pace     Place                 Pace Place Time    Time             Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     550 Jeff Roberts           M      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      22:15 1:29 8     1:01 1:00:41 24.7 mph 2     0:42    36:27   3:39 2     2:01:47 2:01:08      30             1        M Open    
                                                                                                                                                                                      1        M 30-34   
2     502 Bruce Mayrand          M      Howell              MI    US      24:01 1:36 22    0:59 1:01:34 24.2 mph 3     1:01    38:24   3:51 3     2:07:23 2:06:01      40             1        M Masters 
3     567 Brandt Stiggins        M      Medina              OH    US      25:03 1:40 33    1:04 1:00:01 24.8 mph 1     0:42    39:55   3:59 6     2:08:49 2:06:48      39             1        M 35-39   
4     547 David Gerada           M      Rochester Hills     MI    US      21:37 1:26 5     1:19 1:07:05 22.2 mph 9     1:12    36:13   3:37 1     2:10:05 2:07:28      22             1        M 20-24   
5     561 Matt Smiarowski        M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      22:58 1:32 14    0:54 1:02:10 24 mph   4     1:00    40:42   4:04 8     2:08:22 2:07:47      32             1        M 30-34   
6     529 Stephen Baluch         M      Farmington          MI    US      22:17 1:29 9     1:06 1:05:25 22.8 mph 7     0:41    41:20   4:08 11    2:11:18 2:10:51      36             2        M 35-39   
7     499 Randall Mc Elwain      M      Lake Orion          MI    US      19:27 1:18 1     1:19 1:04:13 23.2 mph 6     0:59    47:59   4:48 43    2:14:00 2:13:59      55             1        M 55-59   
8     464 Derek Easton           M      Jackson             MI    US      24:15 1:37 27    2:19 1:07:24 22.1 mph 10    1:03    40:49   4:05 9     2:17:38 2:15:51      29             1        M 25-29   
9     447 Ed Weber               M      Canton              MI    US      20:28 1:22 4     2:23 1:09:30 21.4 mph 21    1:36    43:01   4:18 15    2:17:30 2:17:00      47             1        M 45-49   
10    438 Jonas McCluskey        M      Jackson             MI    US      25:29 1:42 37    1:55 1:05:52 22.6 mph 8     1:01    42:46   4:17 14    2:19:10 2:17:05      46             2        M 45-49   
11    560 Megan James            F      Portage             MI    US      20:12 1:21 2     1:03 1:10:19 21.2 mph 25    0:44    45:50   4:35 34    2:19:29 2:18:10      48             1        F Open    
12    433 John Boyle             M      Brighton            MI    US      30:27 2:02 91    0:56 1:03:27 23.5 mph 5             43:31   4:21 18    2:22:12 2:18:22      46             2        M 30-34   
13    508 Ryan Walker            M      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      25:54 1:44 50    1:10 1:08:36 21.7 mph 15    1:03    41:56   4:12 13    2:19:41 2:18:42      38             3        M 35-39   
14    457 Amanda Habbouche       F      Plymouth            MI    US      25:42 1:43 43    1:15 1:08:15 21.8 mph 13    0:49    43:23   4:20 17    2:23:19 2:19:25      30             1        F 30-34   
15    564 Sandro Nuesch          M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      27:45 1:51 63    2:11 1:08:33 21.8 mph 14    1:36    41:01   4:06 10    2:28:11 2:21:07      32             3        M 30-34   
16    568 Florian Klein          M      Oakland             MI    US      28:11 1:53 67    1:56 1:10:48 21.1 mph 29    1:36    39:15   3:56 5     2:24:22 2:21:48      33             4        M 30-34   
17    469 Ed Nicholson           M      Milford             MI    US      27:06 1:48 60    1:24 1:07:43 22.1 mph 11    0:55    44:51   4:29 28    2:22:01 2:22:01      56             2        M 55-59   
18    610 Ryan Johnston          M      windsor             ON    CA      22:02 1:28 6     1:29 1:10:37 21.2 mph 27    0:52    47:10   4:43 40    2:23:53 2:22:10      34             5        M 30-34   
19    571 Eric Nye               M                                        25:48 1:43 46    1:35 1:14:14 20.1 mph 43    0:50    40:16   4:02 7     2:27:46 2:22:44      31             6        M 30-34   
20    427 Andrew Walsh           M      Commerce Township   MI    US      25:38 1:43 39    3:18 1:08:14 21.8 mph 12    1:44    43:54   4:23 22    2:33:08 2:22:50      38             4        M 35-39   
21    486 Bill Ogden             M      Ferndale            MI    US      26:21 1:45 53    1:56 1:09:48 21.4 mph 22    1:12    43:39   4:22 19    2:26:12 2:22:58      46             3        M 45-49   
22    580 Adam Oxner             M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      20:13 1:21 3     2:06 1:15:36 19.8 mph 51    0:54    44:20   4:26 26    2:27:24 2:23:12      27             2        M 25-29   
23    562 Michael Loszewski      M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      24:15 1:37 28    1:34 1:09:55 21.3 mph 23    1:45    45:41   4:34 32    2:31:25 2:23:12      47             4        M 45-49   
24    566 Geoffrey Woodman       M      Ferndale            MI    US      24:26 1:38 30    0:59 1:13:05 20.5 mph 38    0:54    43:48   4:23 20    2:24:52 2:23:13      40             1        M 40-44   
25    452 Mark Keranen           M      Brighton            MI    US      25:41 1:43 42    2:10 1:10:57 21.1 mph 30    1:36    43:55   4:23 23    2:30:09 2:24:21      27             3        M 25-29   
26    460 Louisa Serpe           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      26:23 1:46 54    1:34 1:17:25 19.3 mph 66    0:50    38:52   3:53 4     2:26:38 2:25:07      24             1        F 20-24   
27    602 Russell Gerrard        M      Canton              MI    US      25:46 1:43 45    1:10 1:13:59 20.1 mph 42    1:06    44:10   4:25 24    2:33:12 2:26:11      43             2        M 40-44   
28    518 Brennan Rees           M      Trenton             MI    US      22:43 1:31 13    1:41 1:15:58 19.7 mph 55    1:39    44:40   4:28 27    2:29:14 2:26:43      31             7        M 30-34   
29    542 RICHARD DEFAZIO        M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      29:12 1:57 78    1:39 1:09:15 21.6 mph 17    1:24    45:40   4:34 31    2:33:14 2:27:11      52             1        M 50-54   
30    404 John Lukasik           M      Fowlerville         MI    US      30:07 2:00 89    1:25 1:09:28 21.4 mph 20    0:56    45:34   4:33 30    2:28:20 2:27:32      44             3        M 40-44   
31    407 Adam Pittel            M      Rochester           MI    US      23:35 1:34 18    1:59 1:12:21 20.6 mph 33    1:14    48:30   4:51 46    2:29:39 2:27:41      39             5        M 35-39   
32    543 Seth Benscoter         M      Mattawan            MI    US      24:05 1:36 23    2:23 1:10:20 21.2 mph 26    1:05    50:23   5:03 55    2:34:18 2:28:19      19             1        M 18-19   
33    497 Jamie Dennis           M      Rochester           MI    US      25:24 1:42 35    1:18 1:10:41 21.1 mph 28    1:22    49:39   4:58 52    2:29:22 2:28:27      50             2        M 50-54   
34    511 Matthew Horning        M      Troy                MI    US      23:05 1:32 15    1:44 1:13:34 20.2 mph 40    1:07    49:09   4:55 49    2:30:31 2:28:41      39             6        M 35-39   
35    555 Trevor Hall            M      Rochester           MI    US      28:05 1:52 66    2:31 1:09:16 21.6 mph 18    1:19    47:38   4:46 41    2:35:58 2:28:51      41             4        M 40-44   
36    565 Alberto Jimenez        M      Royal Oak           MI    US      25:41 1:43 41    1:47 1:11:04 20.9 mph 31    1:35    48:45   4:53 47    2:37:16 2:28:53      37             7        M 35-39   
37    446 ANDREW MULLIN          M      Canton              MI    US      22:05 1:28 7     3:39 1:15:35 19.8 mph 49    2:06    45:30   4:33 29    2:30:31 2:28:57      46             5        M 45-49   
38    410 Chris Mayer            M      Hartland            MI    US      22:21 1:29 11    1:53 1:15:56 19.7 mph 54    0:56    48:21   4:50 44    2:32:28 2:29:29      20             2        M 20-24   
39    537 Victor Kravutske       M      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      25:49 1:43 47    2:31 1:18:46 18.9 mph 72    1:06    41:20   4:08 12    2:29:34 2:29:34      27             4        M 25-29   
40    509 Aaron Flynn            M      Lambertville        MI    US      25:53 1:44 49    1:41 1:10:06 21.3 mph 24    0:47    51:16   5:08 58    2:33:22 2:29:45      39             8        M 35-39   
41    430 Michael Allon          M      ROYAL OAK           MI    US      24:13 1:37 26    3:23 1:14:49 19.9 mph 47    2:04    45:47   4:35 33    2:38:10 2:30:18      30             8        M 30-34   
42    510 Ryan Shankland         M      Clinton             MI    US      25:24 1:42 36    2:27 1:12:51 20.5 mph 36    1:35    50:11   5:01 54    2:38:37 2:32:31      46             6        M 45-49   
43    563 Mallory Maynard        F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      30:59 2:04 95    1:53 1:13:26 20.3 mph 39    1:58    44:16   4:25 25    2:40:22 2:32:34      32             2        F 30-34   
44    484 Dennis Berry           M      South Lyon          MI    US      25:52 1:43 48    1:32 1:14:40 20 mph   46    1:19    49:53   5:00 53    2:34:26 2:33:19      55             3        M 55-59   
45    439 Dave Shears            M      South Lyon          MI    US      27:00 1:48 58    2:42 1:12:48 20.5 mph 35    1:47    49:27   4:56 51    2:42:38 2:33:46      59             4        M 55-59   
46    413 Joshua Mietelski       M      Dexter              MI    US      28:40 1:55 72    2:14 1:15:36 19.8 mph 52    1:28    46:18   4:38 37    2:37:44 2:34:18      42             5        M 40-44   
47    517 Jeff Tabone            M      Spring Arbor        MI    US      23:17 1:33 16    2:04 1:16:06 19.6 mph 58    1:03    52:36   5:16 63    2:37:59 2:35:07      34             9        M 30-34   
48    402 Tyler Loehr            M      Brighton            MI    US      27:43 1:51 62    5:22 1:16:21 19.6 mph 61    2:46    43:01   4:18 16    2:40:47 2:35:15      30             10       M 30-34   
49    533 Chris Carlson          M      Livonia             MI    US      25:39 1:43 40    1:37 1:14:37 20 mph   44    0:50    52:57   5:18 66    2:39:27 2:35:42      33             11       M 30-34   
50    544 Andrew Krochmal        M      Rochester Hills     MI    US      24:07 1:36 24    1:48 1:08:49 21.7 mph 16    1:08    1:00:16 6:02 111   2:40:14 2:36:10      40             6        M 40-44   
51    442 Tristan Kraft          M      Farmington Hills    MI    US      25:34 1:42 38    2:26 1:20:51 18.5 mph 86    1:20    46:13   4:37 35    2:41:13 2:36:26      40             7        M 40-44   
52    519 Katy Cox               F      Plainwell           MI    US      22:17 1:29 10    2:46 1:17:32 19.3 mph 67    1:08    52:54   5:18 64    2:39:35 2:36:40      45             1        F Masters 
53    471 Ryan Inks              M      Pinckney            MI    US      24:49 1:39 31    3:10 1:23:37 17.8 mph 102   1:23    43:49   4:23 21    2:39:10 2:36:49      39             9        M 35-39   
54    538 Jason Barton           M      Novi                MI    US      26:47 1:47 56    1:09 1:12:58 20.5 mph 37    1:04    55:07   5:31 84    2:41:47 2:37:07      40             8        M 40-44   
55    496 David Schaller         M      Warren              MI    US      29:00 1:56 76    2:03 1:12:44 20.5 mph 34    2:06    54:14   5:26 77    2:45:37 2:40:09      28             5        M 25-29   
56    526 Hyaat Chaudhary        M      Birmingham          MI    US      29:24 1:58 82    2:36 1:11:34 20.8 mph 32    2:37    54:47   5:29 81    2:46:36 2:41:01      38             10       M 35-39   
57    477 Paul Mozak             M      Northville          MI    US      26:55 1:48 57    2:56 1:15:40 19.7 mph 53    1:51    53:45   5:22 73    2:46:29 2:41:09      57             5        M 55-59   
58    531 Mike Dietz             M      Linden              MI    US      23:47 1:35 21    2:03 1:18:49 18.9 mph 73    1:11    57:59   5:48 98    2:44:12 2:43:50      58             6        M 55-59   
59    569 Dennis Rowland         M      Canton              MI    US      28:36 1:54 71    1:58 1:16:30 19.5 mph 62    1:02    55:47   5:35 88    2:50:11 2:43:54      57             7        M 55-59   
60    535 Damian Badish          M      Gregory             MI    US      34:27 2:18 125   2:40 1:14:39 20 mph   45    2:05    50:43   5:04 56    2:54:04 2:44:36      55             8        M 55-59   
61    546 Ian Maguire            M      Farmington          MI    US      22:35 1:30 12    2:33 1:23:25 17.9 mph 101   1:55    54:15   5:26 78    2:46:57 2:44:44      38             11       M 35-39   
62    492 Peter Gadioli          M      Macomb              MI    US      30:15 2:01 90    3:29 1:21:42 18.3 mph 90    1:03    48:22   4:50 45    2:48:34 2:44:53      38             12       M 35-39   
63    512 William Blachford      M      Troy                MI    US      28:12 1:53 69    2:35 1:23:39 17.8 mph 104   1:24    49:09   4:55 50    2:52:19 2:45:01      39             13       M 35-39   
64    513 Jose Barajas           M      Rochester           MI    US      32:43 2:11 109   4:19 1:19:37 18.8 mph 81    2:19    46:16   4:38 36    2:54:57 2:45:15      36             14       M 35-39   
65    434 scott mohr             M      Brighton            MI    US      24:26 1:38 29    5:06 1:16:31 19.5 mph 63    2:31    56:46   5:41 95    2:48:44 2:45:22      55             9        M 55-59   
66    403 Christopher Rothhaar   M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      23:44 1:35 19    3:11 1:19:28 18.8 mph 79    0:59    58:03   5:49 100   2:46:29 2:45:27      27             6        M 25-29   
67    480 kenneth price          M      Rochester           MI    US      31:35 2:06 99    3:17 1:15:16 19.8 mph 48    1:39    53:39   5:22 72    2:56:00 2:45:27      62             1        M 60-64   
68    514 Anais Doornbos         F      Grand Rapids        MI    US      31:32 2:06 98    2:40 1:19:19 18.8 mph 78    1:09    50:51   5:05 57    2:55:58 2:45:32      29             1        F 25-29   
69    445 Daniel Hannemann       M      Troy                MI    US      29:06 1:56 77    2:42 1:19:30 18.8 mph 80    1:13    53:10   5:19 69    2:54:51 2:45:44      32             12       M 30-34   
70    449 Ernesto Garcia_de_Leon M      Farmington          MI    US      27:53 1:52 65    3:14 1:16:58 19.4 mph 64    2:15    55:50   5:35 89    2:51:18 2:46:13      44             9        M 40-44   
71    524 Yasuyuki Yokota        M      West Bloomfield     MI    US      35:19 2:21 127   4:55 1:18:13 19 mph   69    1:08    47:01   4:42 39    2:55:50 2:46:38      38             15       M 35-39   
72    489 Shelby Watts           F      Waterford           MI    US      25:43 1:43 44    2:39 1:23:03 18 mph   100   0:52    54:57   5:30 83    2:55:32 2:47:16      24             2        F 20-24   
73    485 Jeremy Lundgren        M      Novi                MI    US      32:27 2:10 106   3:25 1:16:02 19.6 mph 57    2:04    54:05   5:24 76    2:58:01 2:48:05      44             10       M 40-44   
74    491 Stephen Goldstein      M      West Bloomfield     MI    US      31:40 2:07 100   3:25 1:19:11 18.8 mph 76    2:35    51:55   5:11 60    2:55:45 2:48:49      56             10       M 55-59   
75    495 Stephen Burke          M      Livonia             MI    US      31:05 2:04 96    2:18 1:19:18 18.8 mph 77    2:18    54:00   5:24 75    2:59:55 2:49:00      36             16       M 35-39   
76    440 Dan Artaev             M      Farmington          MI    US      31:52 2:07 102   1:49 1:19:38 18.8 mph 82    1:06    54:53   5:29 82    2:55:11 2:49:20      34             13       M 30-34   
77    530 Jackie Garris          F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      28:14 1:53 70    1:48 1:18:10 19 mph   68    2:02    59:40   5:58 107   2:54:39 2:49:56      56             1        F 55-59   
78    450 Robin Laubaugh         F      Wadsworth           OH    US      27:05 1:48 59    1:43 1:21:15 18.4 mph 87    1:11    58:52   5:53 103   2:53:18 2:50:08      58             2        F 55-59   
79    431 Emily Spoutz           F      Commerce Township   MI    US      33:28 2:14 118   2:34 1:15:59 19.7 mph 56    2:14    56:09   5:37 92    2:59:45 2:50:25      45             1        F 45-49   
80    423 Kathryn Durocher       F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      28:12 1:53 68    2:45 1:27:20 17.1 mph 118   0:50    51:19   5:08 59    2:55:39 2:50:27      26             2        F 25-29   
81    476 D Mark Squires         M      Novi                MI    US      29:37 1:58 83    3:28 1:20:20 18.6 mph 84    2:00    55:19   5:32 85    3:01:43 2:50:45      68             1        M 65-69   
82    528 Kevin Morgan           M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      26:21 1:45 52    3:19 1:17:14 19.4 mph 65    1:41    1:02:21 6:14 123   2:56:21 2:50:58      38             17       M 35-39   
83    570 Stefan Zaryczny        M      Rochester           MI    US      31:44 2:07 101   4:01 1:25:48 17.4 mph 110   0:49    49:06   4:55 48    2:59:40 2:51:31      36             18       M 35-39   
84    494 Joe Vincent            M      Farmington          MI    US      33:08 2:13 113   3:04 1:21:46 18.3 mph 91    1:28    53:09   5:19 68    2:57:46 2:52:37      31             14       M 30-34   
85    478 Ryan Yepsen            M      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      32:35 2:10 107   1:39 1:18:55 18.8 mph 74    1:07    58:26   5:50 102   3:00:44 2:52:45      36             19       M 35-39   
86    479 Karen Price            F      Rochester           MI    US      29:45 1:59 86    1:56 1:23:38 17.8 mph 103   1:26    56:05   5:37 91    2:59:46 2:52:53      66             1        F 65-69   
87    444 Jon Norgard            M      Farmington          MI    US      28:49 1:55 74    2:48 1:19:10 18.8 mph 75    1:51    1:00:15 6:02 110   2:59:45 2:52:55      46             7        M 45-49   
88    488 Kyle Saffron           M      Waterford           MI    US      33:43 2:15 120   2:38 1:16:12 19.6 mph 60    0:33    1:01:01 6:06 114   3:02:29 2:54:09      26             7        M 25-29   
89    419 James Rizer            M      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      29:20 1:57 80    3:01 1:26:36 17.2 mph 115   1:37    53:51   5:23 74    3:00:55 2:54:27      51             3        M 50-54   
90    416 Casey Clark            F      Trenton             MI    US      30:00 2:00 88    1:37 1:26:46 17.2 mph 117   1:19    55:35   5:34 87    3:06:03 2:55:20      26             3        F 25-29   
91    578 Michael Wallen         M      White Lake          MI    US      29:41 1:59 85    2:34 1:22:05 18.2 mph 95    2:41    58:18   5:50 101   3:02:47 2:55:21      41             11       M 40-44   
92    400 Dan Lacey              M      Belleville          MI    US      29:37 1:58 84    3:59 1:32:31 16.1 mph 132   3:12    46:22   4:38 38    2:59:14 2:55:44      28             8        M 25-29   
93    527 Amanda Espinoza        F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      23:17 1:33 17    5:34 1:28:12 16.9 mph 124   2:41    56:20   5:38 93    2:56:49 2:56:05      30             3        F 30-34   
94    406 Robert Vanlerberghe    M      Utica               MI    US      33:33 2:14 119   2:38 1:22:25 18.1 mph 97    1:14    56:28   5:39 94    3:05:43 2:56:20      32             15       M 30-34   
95    422 Rich Merrow            M      New Boston          MI    US      29:50 1:59 87    2:42 1:22:26 18.1 mph 98    1:29    1:00:14 6:02 109   3:04:38 2:56:43      52             4        M 50-54   
96    594 Craig McManaman        M      Bad Axe             MI    US      33:15 2:13 115   3:32 1:21:38 18.3 mph 89    2:30    55:58   5:36 90    3:05:01 2:56:55      57             11       M 55-59   
97    590 Lisa McManaman         F      Bad Axe             MI    US      34:14 2:17 124   3:19 1:25:01 17.6 mph 106   1:55    52:35   5:16 62    3:03:39 2:57:05      54             1        F 50-54   
98    443 Holly Schultz          F      Ferndale            MI    US      26:13 1:45 51    2:47 1:27:32 17.1 mph 120   1:51    58:56   5:54 104   3:03:34 2:57:21      41             1        F 40-44   
99    539 Gregory Spangler       M      Howell              MI    US      27:47 1:51 64    2:38 1:16:11 19.6 mph 59    2:58    1:07:58 6:48 136   3:03:14 2:57:34      49             8        M 45-49   
100   500 Dawn Thomas            F      Royal Oak           MI    US      32:17 2:09 105   2:28 1:20:18 18.6 mph 83    2:00    1:01:06 6:07 115   3:02:36 2:58:11      48             2        F 45-49   
101   467 Mark Walters           M      Wixom               MI    US      23:45 1:35 20    3:17 1:18:36 18.9 mph 71    3:00    1:09:44 6:58 140   2:59:51 2:58:24      62             2        M 60-64   
102   532 Dylan Ellis            M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      33:14 2:13 114   5:53 1:22:40 18 mph   99    2:10    54:27   5:27 79    3:04:20 2:58:25      28             9        M 25-29   
103   505 Jim Strand             M      Rochester           MI    US      29:20 1:57 81    2:29 1:21:31 18.3 mph 88    1:31    1:03:41 6:22 129   3:05:57 2:58:35      38             20       M 35-39   
104   549 ian brazier            M      Flushing            MI    US      33:00 2:12 111   4:01 1:21:52 18.2 mph 92    0:58    59:17   5:55 105   3:09:00 2:59:09      30             16       M 30-34   
105   428 David Carr             M      Novi                MI    US      26:30 1:46 55    4:09 1:32:37 16.1 mph 133   2:46    53:07   5:19 67    3:08:00 2:59:11      41             12       M 40-44   
106   504 Eric Berger            M      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      41:37 2:46 144   1:53 1:20:41 18.5 mph 85    2:03    53:15   5:19 70    3:05:15 2:59:31      56             12       M 55-59   
107   429 Rich Inez              M      Birmingham          MI    US      34:04 2:16 122   2:55 1:25:25 17.5 mph 109   2:45    54:45   5:29 80    3:09:27 2:59:56      51             5        M 50-54   
108   516 Hallam Stanton         M      Detroit             MI    US      28:47 1:55 73    3:03 1:15:36 19.8 mph 50    1:51    1:10:44 7:04 143   3:04:10 3:00:02      36             21       M 35-39   
109   591 Leo Gibson             M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      32:51 2:11 110   3:57 1:26:02 17.3 mph 112   2:08    56:56   5:42 96    3:13:37 3:01:56      43             13       M 40-44   
110   451 Caroline Hurteau       F      Albion              MI    US      24:08 1:37 25    4:00 1:28:15 16.9 mph 126   3:02    1:03:50 6:23 131   3:06:24 3:03:18      30             4        F 30-34   
111   453 Angela Caponi          F      Oak Park            MI    US      29:14 1:57 79    2:00 1:35:17 15.7 mph 138   1:48    55:25   5:32 86    3:07:44 3:03:47      32             5        F 30-34   
112   576 Edward Latour          M      Sterling Heights    MI    US      36:55 2:28 129   6:45 1:24:30 17.6 mph 105   3:34    52:01   5:12 61    3:11:32 3:03:47      44             14       M 40-44   
113   470 Allen Condon           M      Maumee              OH    US      37:05 2:28 131   4:00 1:22:06 18.2 mph 96    2:36    58:01   5:48 99    3:12:46 3:03:50      38             22       M 35-39   
114   463 Mary Guyette           F      Redford             MI    US      32:10 2:09 104   3:14 1:25:04 17.6 mph 107   1:58    1:02:43 6:17 125   3:15:47 3:05:11      37             1        F 35-39   
115   432 Natalie Boyle          F      Brighton            MI    US      34:08 2:17 123   3:51 1:26:21 17.3 mph 113   1:35    1:00:02 6:00 108   3:10:31 3:06:00      33             6        F 30-34   
116   456 Rod Smith              M      Greenbush           MI    US      30:57 2:04 94    3:11 1:26:33 17.2 mph 114   1:40    1:03:45 6:23 130   3:08:25 3:06:08      60             3        M 60-64   
117   507 Matthew Cowan          M      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      46:38 3:07 153   3:28 1:13:41 20.2 mph 41    2:04    1:01:10 6:07 116   3:14:18 3:07:03      29             10       M 25-29   
118   540 Bryan Vigna            M      Northville          MI    US      37:31 2:30 134   3:27 1:22:04 18.2 mph 94    3:20    1:01:12 6:07 117   3:16:03 3:07:36      37             23       M 35-39   
119   523 Shurjo Maitra          M      Grand Rapids        MI    US      30:48 2:03 93    1:26 1:27:57 17 mph   122   1:21    1:07:21 6:44 135   3:11:58 3:08:55      23             3        M 20-24   
120   559 Joel Bloch             M      Oak Park            MI    US      24:53 1:40 32    2:41 1:35:37 15.6 mph 139   3:10    1:03:02 6:18 126   3:14:23 3:09:25      26             11       M 25-29   
121   481 Jason Laverty          M      Novi                MI    US      34:57 2:20 126   5:40 1:26:37 17.2 mph 116   2:57    59:37   5:58 106   3:18:24 3:09:50      45             9        M 45-49   
122   595 Theophilus Gibson      M      Farmington          MI    US      40:16 2:41 140   3:21 1:22:03 18.2 mph 93    2:33    1:02:41 6:16 124   3:20:56 3:10:56      40             15       M 40-44   
123   557 Heather Dixon          F      Clarkston           MI    US      27:30 1:50 61    3:58 1:34:14 15.9 mph 135   3:08    1:02:08 6:13 122   3:18:10 3:10:59      43             2        F 40-44   
124   545 Samuel Johnson         M      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      43:31 2:54 148   4:06 1:27:58 17 mph   123   2:08    53:29   5:21 71    3:20:18 3:11:14      35             24       M 35-39   
125   436 stephanie inglis dubin F      commerce twp        MI    US      37:01 2:28 130   3:55 1:25:07 17.6 mph 108   2:37    1:04:19 6:26 132   3:23:23 3:13:01      46             3        F 45-49   
126   541 Brent Hegwood          M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      31:23 2:06 97    4:34 1:32:20 16.1 mph 131   3:37    1:01:19 6:08 118   3:20:55 3:13:15      37             25       M 35-39   
127   401 Charles Vomastek       M      Livonia             MI    US      45:38 3:03 151   3:44 1:34:50 15.7 mph 137   2:19    47:41   4:46 42    3:25:20 3:14:14      27             12       M 25-29   
128   522 Kerry Gerdes           F      Royal Oak           MI    US      29:00 1:56 75    2:39 1:29:01 16.7 mph 127   1:47    1:12:08 7:13 144   3:25:46 3:14:36      36             2        F 35-39   
129   468 Allison Fifer          F      Warren              MI    US      31:54 2:08 103   4:54 1:34:02 15.9 mph 134   2:32    1:03:29 6:21 127   3:27:00 3:16:53      26             4        F 25-29   
130   437 Jessica Bastien        F      White Lake          MI    US      37:24 2:30 133   3:44 1:27:56 17 mph   121   4:26    1:03:40 6:22 128   3:27:26 3:17:12      35             3        F 35-39   
131   548 Isaac Hopkins          M      Swartz Creek        MI    US      33:17 2:13 116   3:48 1:31:24 16.3 mph 130   1:10    1:08:48 6:53 138   3:28:15 3:18:29      30             17       M 30-34   
132   585 Randall Hicks          M      Troy                MI    US      38:39 2:35 136   4:16 1:34:34 15.8 mph 136   1:25    1:01:58 6:12 121   3:28:57 3:20:55      32             18       M 30-34   
133   520 kristen palombo        F      Wixom               MI    US      42:13 2:49 145   3:28 1:36:49 15.4 mph 140   2:00    57:52   5:47 97    3:22:24 3:22:24      35             4        F 35-39   
134   417 Bruce Reeves           M      Linden              MI    US      38:44 2:35 137   3:42 1:25:54 17.4 mph 111   3:27    1:10:35 7:04 142   3:32:53 3:22:24      50             6        M 50-54   
135   553 Keith Krupsky          M      Howell              MI    US      33:21 2:13 117   6:36 1:39:10 15.1 mph 143   1:45    1:01:45 6:10 119   3:32:17 3:22:40      64             4        M 60-64   
136   409 Alyssa Gruber          F      Williamston         MI    US      37:18 2:29 132   3:41 1:29:23 16.7 mph 128   3:34    1:09:06 6:54 139   3:34:37 3:23:05      43             3        F 40-44   
137   473 Rami Saad              M      Dearborn            MI    US      41:00 2:44 141   5:42 1:30:32 16.4 mph 129   5:24    1:00:26 6:03 113   3:34:35 3:23:07      44             16       M 40-44   
138   472 Zaynab Saad            F      Dearborn            MI    US      44:51 2:59 149   1:52 1:28:14 16.9 mph 125   7:46    1:00:24 6:02 112   3:34:35 3:23:11      32             7        F 30-34   
139   498 Nathan Hocking         M      Commerce Township   MI    US      43:24 2:54 147   4:00 1:27:25 17.1 mph 119   3:24    1:05:10 6:31 133   3:29:47 3:23:26      42             17       M 40-44   
140   487 marilyn bradford       F      Highlandhighland    MI    US      32:37 2:10 108   4:47 1:38:10 15.2 mph 141   1:40    1:10:06 7:01 141   3:34:08 3:27:22      62             1        F 60-64   
141   454 Michele Smith          F      Howell              MI    US      38:15 2:33 135   4:04 1:43:20 14.5 mph 147   1:10    1:05:26 6:33 134   3:43:09 3:32:18      52             2        F 50-54   
142   405 Ravikumar Boragal      M      Canton              MI    US      52:02 3:28 154   4:15 1:42:24 14.6 mph 145   2:18    52:56   5:18 65    3:35:52 3:33:58      38             26       M 35-39   
143   482 Cara Abecunas          F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      30:31 2:02 92    3:05 1:39:55 14.9 mph 144   3:13    1:19:53 7:59 146   3:39:23 3:36:39      25             5        F 25-29   
144   506 Tara Eastin            F      Rochester Hills     MI    US      35:22 2:21 128   3:08 1:38:48 15.1 mph 142   2:54    1:22:58 8:18 148   3:53:51 3:43:11      39             5        F 35-39   
145   551 Leo McLaughlin         M      West Bloomfield     MI    US      38:55 2:36 138   5:41 1:53:32 13.1 mph 152   1:16    1:08:13 6:49 137   3:56:11 3:47:40      25             13       M 25-29   
146   441 Angela Larson          F      Wixom               MI    US      41:29 2:46 143   3:32 1:45:42 14.1 mph 149   2:34    1:15:10 7:31 145   3:59:32 3:48:30      41             4        F 40-44   
147   556 Lusire Boyd            M      Redford             MI    US      42:20 2:49 146   4:11 2:04:12 12 mph   153   1:55    1:01:55 6:12 120   4:03:21 3:54:36      50             7        M 50-54   
148   475 Scott Barton           M      San Diego           CA    US      44:52 2:59 150   3:16 1:46:57 14 mph   150   1:48    1:22:56 8:18 147   4:07:24 3:59:51      46             10       M 45-49   
149   474 Mary Bee               F      Commerce Township   MI    US      40:10 2:41 139   3:38 1:51:17 13.4 mph 151   1:44    1:23:35 8:21 149   4:08:03 4:00:26      51             3        F 50-54   
150   465 Catie Conrad           F      South Lyon          MI    US      41:28 2:46 142   6:39 1:44:46 14.2 mph 148   1:38    1:31:16 9:07 150   4:11:05 4:05:49      23             3        F 20-24   
151   466 Jonathan Conrad        M      South Lyon          MI    US      45:51 3:03 152   6:23 1:42:36 14.5 mph 146   4:00    1:31:22 9:08 151   4:11:05 4:10:13      57             13       M 55-59   
      600 Ed Solomon             M                                        33:57 2:16 121   2:38 1:18:31 18.9 mph 70    2:24    49:56   5:00 0     2:47:28 2:47:28      53                                
DNF   483 Shari Berry            F      South Lyon          MI    US      25:12 1:41 34    1:11 1:09:21 21.6 mph 19    0:57                       DNF     DNF          50                                
DNF   501 Mandy Mitroff          F      Royal Oak           MI    US      33:06 2:12 112   3:13                        1:59:06                    DNF     DNF          46                                
DNF   420 Jorge Razo             M      Royal Oak           MI    US                                                                              DNF     DNF          31                                
DNF   421 Rodolfo Santin         M      Royal Oak           MI    US                                                                              DNF     DNF          31                                
DNF   426 Angela Strobel         F      Detroit             MI    US                                                                              DNF     DNF          33                                
DNF   455 Roman Krzyzanowski     M      Warren              MI    US                                                                              DNF     DNF          48                                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Jeff Roberts 550 30  1       M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 2:01:08 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Megan James 560 48  11      F      Portage MI US 2:18:10 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bruce Mayrand 502 40  2       M      Howell MI US 2:06:01 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Katy Cox 519 45  52      F      Plainwell MI US 2:36:40 


Male 18 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Seth Benscoter 543 19  32      M      Mattawan MI US 2:28:19 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     David Gerada  547 22  4       M      Rochester Hills MI US 2:07:28 
2     Chris Mayer   410 20  38      M      Hartland MI US        2:29:29 
3     Shurjo Maitra 523 23  119     M      Grand Rapids MI US    3:08:55 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Derek Easton     464 29  8       M      Jackson MI US          2:15:51 
2     Adam Oxner       580 27  22      M      Ann Arbor MI US        2:23:12 
3     Mark Keranen     452 27  25      M      Brighton MI US         2:24:21 
4     Victor Kravutske 537 27  39      M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 2:29:34 
5     David Schaller   496 28  55      M      Warren MI US           2:40:09 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Jeff Roberts    550 30  1       M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 2:01:08 
1     Matt Smiarowski 561 32  5       M      Ypsilanti MI US          2:07:47 
2     John Boyle      433 46  12      M      Brighton MI US           2:18:22 
3     Sandro Nuesch   564 32  15      M      Ann Arbor MI US          2:21:07 
4     Florian Klein   568 33  16      M      Oakland MI US            2:21:48 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Brandt Stiggins 567 39  3       M      Medina OH US            2:06:48 
2     Stephen Baluch  529 36  6       M      Farmington MI US        2:10:51 
3     Ryan Walker     508 38  13      M      Bloomfield Hills MI US  2:18:42 
4     Andrew Walsh    427 38  20      M      Commerce Township MI US 2:22:50 
5     Adam Pittel     407 39  31      M      Rochester MI US         2:27:41 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Geoffrey Woodman 566 40  24      M      Ferndale MI US    2:23:13 
2     Russell Gerrard  602 43  27      M      Canton MI US      2:26:11 
3     John Lukasik     404 44  30      M      Fowlerville MI US 2:27:32 
4     Trevor Hall      555 41  35      M      Rochester MI US   2:28:51 
5     Joshua Mietelski 413 42  46      M      Dexter MI US      2:34:18 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ed Weber          447 47  9       M      Canton MI US    2:17:00 
2     Jonas McCluskey   438 46  10      M      Jackson MI US   2:17:05 
3     Bill Ogden        486 46  21      M      Ferndale MI US  2:22:58 
4     Michael Loszewski 562 47  23      M      Ann Arbor MI US 2:23:12 
5     ANDREW MULLIN     446 46  37      M      Canton MI US    2:28:57 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     RICHARD DEFAZIO 542 52  29      M      Ann Arbor MI US     2:27:11 
2     Jamie Dennis    497 50  33      M      Rochester MI US     2:28:27 
3     James Rizer     419 51  89      M      Grosse Pointe MI US 2:54:27 
4     Rich Merrow     422 52  95      M      New Boston MI US    2:56:43 
5     Rich Inez       429 51  107     M      Birmingham MI US    2:59:56 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Randall Mc Elwain 499 55  7       M      Lake Orion MI US 2:13:59 
2     Ed Nicholson      469 56  17      M      Milford MI US    2:22:01 
3     Dennis Berry      484 55  44      M      South Lyon MI US 2:33:19 
4     Dave Shears       439 59  45      M      South Lyon MI US 2:33:46 
5     Paul Mozak        477 57  57      M      Northville MI US 2:41:09 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     kenneth price 480 62  67      M      Rochester MI US 2:45:27 
2     Mark Walters  467 62  101     M      Wixom MI US     2:58:24 
3     Rod Smith     456 60  116     M      Greenbush MI US 3:06:08 
4     Keith Krupsky 553 64  135     M      Howell MI US    3:22:40 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     D Mark Squires 476 68  81      M      Novi MI US 2:50:45 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Louisa Serpe 460 24  26      F      Ann Arbor MI US  2:25:07 
2     Shelby Watts 489 24  72      F      Waterford MI US  2:47:16 
3     Catie Conrad 465 23  150     F      South Lyon MI US 4:05:49 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Anais Doornbos   514 29  68      F      Grand Rapids MI US 2:45:32 
2     Kathryn Durocher 423 26  80      F      Ann Arbor MI US    2:50:27 
3     Casey Clark      416 26  90      F      Trenton MI US      2:55:20 
4     Allison Fifer    468 26  129     F      Warren MI US       3:16:53 
5     Cara Abecunas    482 25  143     F      Ann Arbor MI US    3:36:39 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Amanda Habbouche 457 30  14      F      Plymouth MI US  2:19:25 
2     Mallory Maynard  563 32  43      F      Ann Arbor MI US 2:32:34 
3     Amanda Espinoza  527 30  93      F      Ann Arbor MI US 2:56:05 
4     Caroline Hurteau 451 30  110     F      Albion MI US    3:03:18 
5     Angela Caponi    453 32  111     F      Oak Park MI US  3:03:47 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Mary Guyette    463 37  114     F      Redford MI US         3:05:11 
2     Kerry Gerdes    522 36  128     F      Royal Oak MI US       3:14:36 
3     Jessica Bastien 437 35  130     F      White Lake MI US      3:17:12 
4     kristen palombo 520 35  133     F      Wixom MI US           3:22:24 
5     Tara Eastin     506 39  144     F      Rochester Hills MI US 3:43:11 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Holly Schultz 443 41  98      F      Ferndale MI US    2:57:21 
2     Heather Dixon 557 43  123     F      Clarkston MI US   3:10:59 
3     Alyssa Gruber 409 43  136     F      Williamston MI US 3:23:05 
4     Angela Larson 441 41  146     F      Wixom MI US       3:48:30 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Emily Spoutz           431 45  79      F      Commerce Township MI US 2:50:25 
2     Dawn Thomas            500 48  100     F      Royal Oak MI US         2:58:11 
3     stephanie inglis dubin 436 46  125     F      commerce twp MI US      3:13:01 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Lisa McManaman 590 54  97      F      Bad Axe MI US           2:57:05 
2     Michele Smith  454 52  141     F      Howell MI US            3:32:18 
3     Mary Bee       474 51  149     F      Commerce Township MI US 4:00:26 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jackie Garris  530 56  77      F      Ann Arbor MI US 2:49:56 
2     Robin Laubaugh 450 58  78      F      Wadsworth OH US 2:50:08 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     marilyn bradford 487 62  140     F      Highlandhighland MI US 3:27:22 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Karen Price 479 66  86      F      Rochester MI US 2:52:53 

Embed Code