Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Swim  Swim T1   Bike  Bike     T2   Run   Run   Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                
                                                                             Pace            Pace                Pace  Time    Time             Percentage Place                                       
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ===== ==== ==== ===== ======== ==== ===== ===== ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ========= ======================== 
1     10  Ana Hotaling           F      Chelsea          MI    US      8:37  2:09 1:52 23:14 16 mph   1:05 12:34 8:23  47:24   47:24        52             1        F Open                             
2     8   Sonia Rief             F      Milford          MI    US      10:03 2:31 1:51 22:42 16.4 mph 1:15 12:18 8:12  48:10   48:10        41             1        F Masters                          
3     9   Charles Bowser         M      Bloomfield Hills MI    US      9:36  2:24 2:04 22:48 16.3 mph 1:01 13:28 8:59  49:00   49:00        57             1        M Open                             
4     3   Julia McLean           F      Dearborn         MI    US      8:34  2:09 2:19 27:52 13.3 mph 0:48 12:15 8:10  51:50   51:50        26             1        F 25-29                            
5     5   Debra Romalia          F      Franklin         MI    US      9:18  2:20 1:55 25:31 14.6 mph 1:18 13:47 9:11  51:51   51:51        39             1        F 35-39   BHC Tri Team             
6     4   Reed Carlson           M      Manchester       MI    US      8:09  2:02 2:37 28:30 13 mph   0:37 14:25 9:37  54:20   54:20        23             1        M 20-24                            
7     2   REGINA SIORDIA ARREOLA F      Canton           MI    US      8:08  2:02 1:58 31:34 11.8 mph 1:24 15:03 10:02 58:08   58:08        19             1        F 18-19                            
8     7   David Liedel           M      Royal Oak        MI    US      12:08 3:02 5:20 30:47 12.1 mph 1:10 12:56 8:37  1:02:24 1:02:24      46             1        M Masters                          
9     1   Anthony Lightle        M      South Lyon       MI    US      8:29  2:07 3:41 31:08 12 mph   1:09 19:38 13:05 1:04:08 1:04:08      38             1        M 35-39                            
10    6   Jamie Nicholson        F      Milford          MI    US      12:14 3:04 3:44 32:06 11.6 mph 0:53 17:39 11:46 1:06:38 1:06:38      51             1        F 50-54   Ann Arbor Triathlon Club 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Charles Bowser 9   57  3       M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 49:00 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Ana Hotaling 10  52  1       F      Chelsea MI US 47:24 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     David Liedel 7   46  8       M      Royal Oak MI US 1:02:24 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Sonia Rief 8   41  2       F      Milford MI US 48:10 

Embed Code