Valparaiso Half Marathon and Valpo 5K

Sun October 20, 2019 Valparaiso, IN US 46383 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     5074 Axiel Rodriguez          M      Hebron          IN    US      17:52.8 17:52.8 5:46  14  76.5       1        M Open   
2     5077 Matthew Hopkins          M      Plymouth        IN    US      17:58.3 17:58.3 5:48  25  72.0       1        M 25-29  
3     963  Chase Reyes              M      Portage         IN    US      18:06.8 18:06.8 5:51  14  75.5       1        M 13-14  
4     879  Evan O’Connor          M      Chesterton      IN    US      18:11.3 18:11.3 5:52  14  75.2       2        M 13-14  
5     5032 Jacob DeMuth             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      19:10.2 19:10.2 6:11  18  67.7       1        M 15-19  
6     2417 Carter Schnick           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      19:29.6 19:29.6 6:17  17  67.1       2        M 15-19  
7     5050 Divyesh Patel            M      Munster         IN    US      19:50.6 19:50.6 6:24  44  70.8       1        M 40-44  
8     4983 John Troutner            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      19:56.8 19:56.8 6:26  38  67.5       1        M 35-39  
9     5028 L. Charpentier           M      Hebron          IN    US      20:53.6 20:53.6 6:44  12  69.0       1        M 11-12  
10    2245 Harrison Tomasik         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      21:22.6 21:22.6 6:54  14  64.0       3        M 13-14  
11    5046 Mariah Blackwell         F      Hobart          IN    US      21:41.4 21:41.4 7:00  22  67.8       1        F Open   
12    5055 Staci Weisser            F      Milford         IN    US      22:06.3 22:06.3 7:08  37  67.5       1        F 35-39  
13    2242 Maria Stamer             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      22:19.6 22:19.6 7:12  26  65.9       1        F 25-29  
14    2481 Jordan Giacomin          M      Hebron          IN    US      23:07.4 23:07.4 7:28  21  55.9       1        M 20-24  
15    2464 Elaine Hendricks         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      23:18.8 23:18.8 7:31  62  81.5       1        F 60-64  
16    2448 S. Geiger                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      23:31.4 23:31.4 7:35  10  65.9       1        M 0-10   
17    4974 Daxtyn Lampa             M      Hobart          IN    US      23:52.8 23:52.8 7:42  28  54.2       2        M 25-29  
18    2465 N. Ali                   M      Valparaiso      IN    US      24:53.4 24:53.4 8:02  10  62.2       2        M 0-10   
19    880  Gwen O'Connor            F      Chesterton      IN    US      24:57.7 24:57.7 8:03  44  62.3       1        F 40-44  
20    2431 J. Kramer                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      24:57.8 24:57.8 8:03  11  59.6       2        M 11-12  
21    2452 Tara Kleefisch           F      Kouts           IN    US      25:01.7 25:01.7 8:04  42  61.2       2        F 40-44  
22    954  MICHAEL GROCHOWSKI       M      Valparaiso      IN    US      25:10.3 25:10.3 8:07  65  65.9       1        M 65-69  
23    949  Christopher Barkow       M      Valparaiso      IN    US      25:32.1 25:32.1 8:14  37  52.3       2        M 35-39  
24    5012 Marty Semrau             M      Highland        IN    US      25:32.7 25:32.7 8:14  32  51.0       1        M 30-34  
25    2478 Kristine Clark           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      25:34.2 25:34.2 8:15  32  57.6       1        F 30-34  
26    5014 Jeff Peterson            M      Grant Park      IL    US      25:37.3 25:37.3 8:16  55  59.6       1        M 55-59  
27    4979 Dennis Dodds             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      26:03.2 26:03.2 8:24  65  63.7       2        M 65-69  
28    4980 Jerry Burns              M      La Porte        IN    US      26:13.6 26:13.6 8:28  46  54.4       1        M 45-49  
29    2479 Matt Swavey              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      26:22.7 26:22.7 8:31  34  49.8       2        M 30-34  
30    942  Nathan Lappin            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      26:23.6 26:23.6 8:31  36  50.3       3        M 35-39  
31    4994 Ashley Hines             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      26:26.4 26:26.4 8:32  25  55.6       2        F 25-29  
32    2453 Steve Conley             M      Michigan City   IN    US      26:28.4 26:28.4 8:32  67  63.8       3        M 65-69  
33    970  Suzanne Gesse            F      Rolling Prairie IN    US      26:32.3 26:32.3 8:34  39  56.7       2        F 35-39  
34    2422 Andy Timm                M      Portage         IN    US      26:40.7 26:40.7 8:36  55  57.3       2        M 55-59  
35    5000 Lisa Rebey               F      Griffith        IN    US      26:48.1 26:48.1 8:39  48  60.2       1        F 45-49  
36    948  BUDDY LONG               M      La Porte        IN    US      26:49.7 26:49.7 8:39  45  52.8       2        M 45-49  
37    2250 Melissa Ofman            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      26:54.3 26:54.3 8:41  40  56.2       3        F 40-44  
38    2414 megan jenkins            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      26:56.1 26:56.1 8:41  33  54.7       2        F 30-34  
39    2404 Mark Savage              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      27:05.8 27:05.8 8:44  61  59.2       1        M 60-64  
40    2256 Samuel Kropp             M      Kouts           IN    US      27:17.8 27:17.8 8:48  20  47.4       2        M 20-24  
41    4989 Nancy Packovski          F      Crown Point     IN    US      27:29.8 27:29.8 8:52  43  56.1       4        F 40-44  
42    5070 Tom Hutmacher            M      Portage         IN    US      27:46.7 27:46.7 8:58  71  63.5       1        M 70-74  
43    2500 Carrie Miller            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      27:53.9 27:53.9 9:00  42  54.9       5        F 40-44  
44    2476 Michael Irwin            M      Portage         IN    US      27:59.2 27:59.2 9:02  63  58.3       2        M 60-64  
45    2351 Matthew Sellers          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      28:05.9 28:05.9 9:04  43  49.6       2        M 40-44  
46    2480 Grant Giacomin           M      Hebron          IN    US      28:20.2 28:20.2 9:08  19  45.7       3        M 15-19  
47    2482 E. Bowen                 M      Valparaiso      IN    US      28:22.2 28:22.2 9:09  9   57.2       3        M 0-10   
48    5029 Erin Charpentier         F      Hebron          IN    US      28:24.1 28:24.1 9:10  37  52.5       3        F 35-39  
49    2375 Brad Nusbaum             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      28:26.9 28:26.9 9:11  60  55.9       3        M 60-64  
50    2492 Leann Olson              F      Valparasio      IN    US      28:34.7 28:34.7 9:13  56  61.8       1        F 55-59  
51    2489 Cameron Bowen            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      28:37.8 28:37.8 9:14  39  47.4       4        M 35-39  
52    2420 Agnes Nusbaum            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      28:39.5 28:39.5 9:15  61  65.5       2        F 60-64  
53    5083 Krista Matakovic         F      Schererville    IN    US      28:49.1 28:49.1 9:18  17  51.9       1        F 15-19  
54    2413 Jessica Muhleman         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      28:49.8 28:49.8 9:18  41  52.7       6        F 40-44  
55    5011 Courtney Dubish          F      Thornton        IL    US      28:54.3 28:54.3 9:19  28  50.9       3        F 25-29  
56    4995 J. Marben                M      Tiffin          OH    US      28:56.7 28:56.7 9:20  9   56.1       4        M 0-10   
57    5023 Brian C Erickson         M      Grand Haven     MI    US      29:09.8 29:09.8 9:24  55  52.4       3        M 55-59  
58    5044 Chris Biernat            M      Crown Point     IN    US      29:45.5 29:45.5 9:36  47  48.3       3        M 45-49  
59    1000 Kathy Hilbrich           F      Chesterton      IN    US      30:00.5 30:00.5 9:41  65  65.8       1        F 65-69  
60    2423 Jenny Timm               F      Portage         IN    US      30:14.3 30:14.3 9:45  54  57.0       1        F 50-54  
61    2345 Tracy Scott              F      Chesterton      IN    US      30:19.2 30:19.2 9:47  34  48.7       3        F 30-34  
62    2346 Kevin Scott              M      Chesterton      IN    US      30:19.3 30:19.3 9:47  32  43.0       3        M 30-34  
63    988  Brian Keller             M      Michigan City   IN    US      30:22.4 30:22.4 9:48  38  44.3       5        M 35-39  
64    4986 Robert Edwards           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      30:35.8 30:35.8 9:52  78  64.6       1        M 75-99  
65    2237 Taylor Basham            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      30:43.5 30:43.5 9:55  27  47.9       4        F 25-29  
66    2494 E. Atrosh                F      Mercer Island   WA    US      30:56.7 30:56.7 9:59  8   59.7       1        F 0-10   
67    2493 Steve Atrosh             M      Mercer Island   WA    US      30:58.3 30:58.3 9:59  46  46.1       4        M 45-49  
68    2416 Laura Schnick            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      31:06.9 31:06.9 10:02 43  49.6       7        F 40-44  
69    2491 Sara Kammermeier         F      Pittsburgh      PA    US      31:26.6 31:26.6 10:09 36  47.2       4        F 35-39  
70    2462 Laura Derrow             F      Lowell          IN    US      31:30.1 31:30.1 10:10 58  57.4       2        F 55-59  
71    2249 Curtis Smith             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      31:36.7 31:36.7 10:12 58  49.5       4        M 55-59  
72    2259 Jillian Metts            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      31:39.5 31:39.5 10:13 37  47.1       5        F 35-39  
73    2381 Kelly Beckner            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      31:47.8 31:47.8 10:15 45  49.3       2        F 45-49  
74    2396 A. Andrews               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      31:56.5 31:56.5 10:18 9   50.8       5        M 0-10   
75    5063 Andy Tylka               M      Dyer            IN    US      32:01.6 32:01.6 10:20 36  41.5       6        M 35-39  
76    2415 Ed Schnick               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      32:05.1 32:05.1 10:21 58  48.8       5        M 55-59  
77    5045 Sylvia Blackwell         F      Portage         IN    US      32:26.9 32:26.9 10:28 52  52.0       2        F 50-54  
78    2391 Jill Stepanek            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      32:30.4 32:30.4 10:29 40  46.5       8        F 40-44  
79    4996 E. Marben                F      Tiffin          OH    US      32:34.7 32:34.7 10:31 11  51.6       1        F 11-12  
80    2432 K. Kramer                F      Valparaiso      IN    US      32:46.6 32:46.6 10:34 8   56.3       2        F 0-10   
81    2397 A. Andrews               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      32:52.8 32:52.8 10:36 11  45.3       3        M 11-12  
82    2395 Tracy Campbell           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      32:55.5 32:55.5 10:37 46  48.0       3        F 45-49  
83    5039 John Stimley             M      Michigan City   IN    US      32:57.1 32:57.1 10:38 74  55.8       2        M 70-74  
84    941  Misti Howell             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      33:19.7 33:19.7 10:45 41  45.6       9        F 40-44  
85    2405 Kimberly Jackson         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      33:21.5 33:21.5 10:46 41  45.6       10       F 40-44  
86    2193 Dawn Waters              F      Portage         IN    US      33:23.8 33:23.8 10:46 52  50.5       3        F 50-54  
87    5009 Sylvia Whitt             F      New Carlisle    IN    US      34:18.8 34:18.8 11:04 57  52.1       3        F 55-59  
88    5034 Bridget Barnhill         F      Highland        IN    US      34:18.8 34:18.8 11:04 52  49.1       4        F 50-54  
89    2229 Annie Blanchard          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      34:44.5 34:44.5 11:12 29  42.3       5        F 25-29  
90    967  Judith Warren            F      Oak Park        IL    US      35:01.7 35:01.7 11:18 58  51.6       4        F 55-59  
91    5018 Christine Gaines         F      Hobart          IN    US      35:10.9 35:10.9 11:21 53  48.5       5        F 50-54  
92    2472 Jerome Weiler            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      35:23.5 35:23.5 11:25 50  41.5       1        M 50-54  
93    877  Melissa Barkow           F      Chesterton      IN    US      35:40.1 35:40.1 11:30 31  41.2       4        F 30-34  
94    5004 Diane DuMonte-Slater     F      Valparaiso      IN    US      35:46.5 35:46.5 11:32 71  59.9       1        F 70-74  
95    2477 Margaret Sikora-Black    F      Valparaiso      IN    US      35:46.7 35:46.7 11:32 59  51.2       5        F 55-59  
96    2370 Jennifer Freeman         F      Lowell          IN    US      36:00.9 36:00.9 11:37 48  44.8       4        F 45-49  
97    2372 Martin Freeman           M      Lowell          IN    US      36:01.3 36:01.3 11:37 49  40.5       5        M 45-49  
98    2466 K. Ali                   M      Valparaiso      IN    US      36:23.8 36:23.8 11:44 7   50.0       6        M 0-10   
99    2463 Theresa Lintner-Karagias F      Lowell          IN    US      36:55.5 36:55.5 11:55 47  43.2       5        F 45-49  
100   5019 Amy Dolbeare             F      La Porte        IN    US      37:00.4 37:00.4 11:56 47  43.2       6        F 45-49  
101   2467 L. Ali                   F      Valparaiso      IN    US      38:57.2 38:57.2 12:34 8   47.4       3        F 0-10   
102   2471 Ban Sheraidah            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      38:57.4 38:57.4 12:34 39  38.6       6        F 35-39  
103   2483 Janelle Bowen            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      38:59.8 38:59.8 12:35 38  38.4       7        F 35-39  
104   2440 Andrea Eggleston         F      Walkerton       IN    US      39:56.8 39:56.8 12:53 46  39.6       7        F 45-49  
105   5037 Jack kashak              M      Chesterton      IN    US      39:59.2 39:59.2 12:54 72  44.7       3        M 70-74  
106   957  L. Danford               M      Hebron          IN    US      40:09.5 40:09.5 12:57 9   40.4       7        M 0-10   
107   958  Nicole Danford           F      Hebron          IN    US      40:18.5 40:18.5 13:00 38  37.1       8        F 35-39  
108   2411 Jennifer Ransom          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      40:26.1 40:26.1 13:03 33  36.5       5        F 30-34  
109   2239 Barbara Basham           F      Griffith        IN    US      40:43.2 40:43.2 13:08 55  42.9       6        F 55-59  
110   987  Christine Wadkins        F      Portage         IN    US      40:52.5 40:52.5 13:11 42  37.5       11       F 40-44  
111   878  Melissa Goodall          F      Merrillville    IN    US      41:13.5 41:13.5 13:18 38  36.3       9        F 35-39  
112   2470 Tiffany Rudziewicz       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      42:06.8 42:06.8 13:35 34  35.1       6        F 30-34  
113   2438 Tammy Hugar              F      Wheatfield      IN    US      42:13.5 42:13.5 13:37 46  37.5       8        F 45-49  
114   2437 Lane Lewallen            M      Wheatfield      IN    US      42:19.3 42:19.3 13:39 58  37.0       6        M 55-59  
115   4999 Byron Marben             M      La Porte        IN    US      42:24.6 42:24.6 13:41 70  41.1       4        M 70-74  
116   2350 Pamela Ross              F      CROWN POINT     IN    US      42:39.7 42:39.7 13:46 43  36.2       12       F 40-44  
117   2246 Paula Shreve             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      42:41.3 42:41.3 13:46 49  38.2       9        F 45-49  
118   2473 Teresa Weiler            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      43:54.3 43:54.3 14:10 50  37.6       6        F 50-54  
119   944  A. Kawczynski            F      Demotte         IN    US      44:14.2 44:14.2 14:16 7   43.3       4        F 0-10   
120   2469 Ahmad Khan               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      45:29.7 45:29.7 14:41 54  33.3       2        M 50-54  
121   5060 Diane Hudak              F      Lowell          IN    US      45:38.5 45:38.5 14:43 60  40.6       3        F 60-64  
122   2406 Jessica Bell             F      Chesterton      IN    US      46:03.4 46:03.4 14:51 40  32.8       13       F 40-44  
123   981  Debbie Lueken            F      Schererville    IN    US      46:46.8 46:46.8 15:05 60  39.6       4        F 60-64  
124   979  Kelly Schroeder          F      Lowell          IN    US      46:47.6 46:47.6 15:06 42  32.7       14       F 40-44  
125   980  Jim Schroeder            M      Lowell          IN    US      46:47.9 46:47.9 15:06 49  31.2       6        M 45-49  
126   2434 Teresa Chester           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      48:06.2 48:06.2 15:31 57  37.2       7        F 55-59  
127   2241 Emily-Rose Cook          F      Crown Point     IN    US      51:52.6 51:52.6 16:44 26  28.4       6        F 25-29  
128   2384 LINDA LEVENSON           F      Hobart          IN    US      51:54.1 51:54.1 16:45 65  38.0       2        F 65-69  
129   2352 David J Ralston          M      Hammond         IN    US      52:17.3 52:17.3 16:52 74  35.2       5        M 70-74  
130   4982 Katrina Kawczynski       F      Demotte         IN    US      54:07.3 54:07.3 17:28 35  27.4       10       F 35-39  
131   4981 Leann Doffin             F      DeMotte         IN    US      54:07.4 54:07.4 17:28 36  27.4       11       F 35-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Axiel Rodriguez 5074 14  1       M      Hebron IN US 17:52.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mariah Blackwell 5046 22  11      F      Hobart IN US 21:41.4 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     S. Geiger 2448 10  16      M      Valparaiso IN US 23:31.4 
2     N. Ali    2465 10  18      M      Valparaiso IN US 24:53.4 
3     E. Bowen  2482 9   47      M      Valparaiso IN US 28:22.2 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     L. Charpentier 5028 12  9       M      Hebron IN US     20:53.6 
2     J. Kramer      2431 11  20      M      Valparaiso IN US 24:57.8 
3     A. Andrews     2397 11  81      M      Valparaiso IN US 32:52.8 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chase Reyes      963  14  3       M      Portage IN US    18:06.8 
2     Evan O’Connor  879  14  4       M      Chesterton IN US 18:11.3 
3     Harrison Tomasik 2245 14  10      M      Valparaiso IN US 21:22.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jacob DeMuth   5032 18  5       M      Valparaiso IN US 19:10.2 
2     Carter Schnick 2417 17  6       M      Valparaiso IN US 19:29.6 
3     Grant Giacomin 2480 19  46      M      Hebron IN US     28:20.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jordan Giacomin 2481 21  14      M      Hebron IN US 23:07.4 
2     Samuel Kropp    2256 20  40      M      Kouts IN US  27:17.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Matthew Hopkins 5077 25  2       M      Plymouth IN US 17:58.3 
2     Daxtyn Lampa    4974 28  17      M      Hobart IN US   23:52.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marty Semrau 5012 32  24      M      Highland IN US   25:32.7 
2     Matt Swavey  2479 34  29      M      Valparaiso IN US 26:22.7 
3     Kevin Scott  2346 32  62      M      Chesterton IN US 30:19.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Troutner      4983 38  8       M      Valparaiso IN US 19:56.8 
2     Christopher Barkow 949  37  23      M      Valparaiso IN US 25:32.1 
3     Nathan Lappin      942  36  30      M      Valparaiso IN US 26:23.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Divyesh Patel   5050 44  7       M      Munster IN US    19:50.6 
2     Matthew Sellers 2351 43  45      M      Valparaiso IN US 28:05.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jerry Burns   4980 46  28      M      La Porte IN US    26:13.6 
2     BUDDY LONG    948  45  36      M      La Porte IN US    26:49.7 
3     Chris Biernat 5044 47  58      M      Crown Point IN US 29:45.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jerome Weiler 2472 50  92      M      Valparaiso IN US 35:23.5 
2     Ahmad Khan    2469 54  120     M      Valparaiso IN US 45:29.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeff Peterson    5014 55  26      M      Grant Park IL US  25:37.3 
2     Andy Timm        2422 55  34      M      Portage IN US     26:40.7 
3     Brian C Erickson 5023 55  57      M      Grand Haven MI US 29:09.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Savage   2404 61  39      M      Valparaiso IN US 27:05.8 
2     Michael Irwin 2476 63  44      M      Portage IN US    27:59.2 
3     Brad Nusbaum  2375 60  49      M      Valparaiso IN US 28:26.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     MICHAEL GROCHOWSKI 954  65  22      M      Valparaiso IN US    25:10.3 
2     Dennis Dodds       4979 65  27      M      Valparaiso IN US    26:03.2 
3     Steve Conley       2453 67  32      M      Michigan City IN US 26:28.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tom Hutmacher 5070 71  42      M      Portage IN US       27:46.7 
2     John Stimley  5039 74  83      M      Michigan City IN US 32:57.1 
3     Jack kashak   5037 72  105     M      Chesterton IN US    39:59.2 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robert Edwards 4986 78  64      M      Valparaiso IN US 30:35.8 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     E. Atrosh 2494 8   66      F      Mercer Island WA US 30:56.7 
2     K. Kramer 2432 8   80      F      Valparaiso IN US    32:46.6 
3     L. Ali    2467 8   101     F      Valparaiso IN US    38:57.2 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     E. Marben 4996 11  79      F      Tiffin OH US 32:34.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Krista Matakovic 5083 17  53      F      Schererville IN US 28:49.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Maria Stamer    2242 26  13      F      Valparaiso IN US 22:19.6 
2     Ashley Hines    4994 25  31      F      Valparaiso IN US 26:26.4 
3     Courtney Dubish 5011 28  55      F      Thornton IL US   28:54.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kristine Clark 2478 32  25      F      Valparaiso IN US 25:34.2 
2     megan jenkins  2414 33  38      F      Valparaiso IN US 26:56.1 
3     Tracy Scott    2345 34  61      F      Chesterton IN US 30:19.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Staci Weisser    5055 37  12      F      Milford IN US         22:06.3 
2     Suzanne Gesse    970  39  33      F      Rolling Prairie IN US 26:32.3 
3     Erin Charpentier 5029 37  48      F      Hebron IN US          28:24.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gwen O'Connor  880  44  19      F      Chesterton IN US 24:57.7 
2     Tara Kleefisch 2452 42  21      F      Kouts IN US      25:01.7 
3     Melissa Ofman  2250 40  37      F      Valparaiso IN US 26:54.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lisa Rebey     5000 48  35      F      Griffith IN US   26:48.1 
2     Kelly Beckner  2381 45  73      F      Valparaiso IN US 31:47.8 
3     Tracy Campbell 2395 46  82      F      Valparaiso IN US 32:55.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jenny Timm       2423 54  60      F      Portage IN US 30:14.3 
2     Sylvia Blackwell 5045 52  77      F      Portage IN US 32:26.9 
3     Dawn Waters      2193 52  86      F      Portage IN US 33:23.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Leann Olson  2492 56  50      F      Valparasio IN US   28:34.7 
2     Laura Derrow 2462 58  70      F      Lowell IN US       31:30.1 
3     Sylvia Whitt 5009 57  87      F      New Carlisle IN US 34:18.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elaine Hendricks 2464 62  15      F      Valparaiso IN US 23:18.8 
2     Agnes Nusbaum    2420 61  52      F      Valparaiso IN US 28:39.5 
3     Diane Hudak      5060 60  121     F      Lowell IN US     45:38.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathy Hilbrich 1000 65  59      F      Chesterton IN US 30:00.5 
2     LINDA LEVENSON 2384 65  128     F      Hobart IN US     51:54.1 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Diane DuMonte-Slater 5004 71  94      F      Valparaiso IN US 35:46.5 

Embed Code