1 Heart 2 Souls Minster Mile

Sun July 21, 2019 Minster, OH US 45865 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                Gender City        State Chip    Pace  Age Division Division     Team Name 
                                                   Time              Place                           
===== =================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ===== === ======== ============ ========= 
1     B. Clune            F      Minster     OH    7:05.9  7:06  12  1        F 1-15                 
2     W. Hemmelgern       M                        7:20.3  7:20  11  1        M 1-15                 
3     A. Kremer           F      Minster     OH    7:21.9  7:22  12  2        F 1-15                 
4     Claire Meyer        F                        7:26.8  7:27  17  1        F 16-19                
5     H. Corona           M      Minster     OH    7:26.9  7:27  6   2        M 1-15                 
6     Ella Hoehne         F      Russia      OH    7:26.9  7:27  14  3        F 1-15                 
7     Dan Becker          M      Minster     OH    7:29.2  7:29  18  1        M 16-19                
8     Lilly Hirschfeld    F      Minster     OH    7:29.3  7:29  18  2        F 16-19                
9     Jenn Steinke        F                        7:52.0  7:52  32  1        F 30-34                
10    Alex Kellersmith    M                        8:15.2  8:15  13  3        M 1-15                 
11    L. Olberding        M                        8:24.1  8:24  5   4        M 1-15                 
12    Marie Olberding     F      Columbus    OH    8:25.6  8:26  33  2        F 30-34                
13    Q. Clune            F      Minster     OH    8:37.8  8:38  7   4        F 1-15                 
14    Dominic Slonkosky   M                        8:38.7  8:39  22  1        M 20-24                
15    Hannah Homan        F                        8:39.1  8:39  21  1        F 20-24                
16    L. Hemmelgarn       F                        8:46.6  8:47  8   5        F 1-15                 
17    Megan Lefeld        F      Saint Henry OH    8:46.9  8:47  23  2        F 20-24                
18    Unknown Partic. 128 M                        9:04.3  9:04      1        No Age Given           
19    Kevin Schulze       M                        9:04.7  9:05  33  1        M 30-34                
20    D. Bardonaro        M                        9:06.6  9:07  9   5        M 1-15                 
21    Brett Steinke       M                        9:08.2  9:08  33  2        M 30-34                
22    Jeniffer Clune      F                        9:14.5  9:15  39  1        F 35-39                
23    Sara Coronn         F                        9:18.1  9:18  39  2        F 35-39                
24    Mark Bornhorst      M      Minster     OH    9:22.2  9:22  58  6        M 1-15                 
25    B. Bornhorst        F                        9:22.3  9:22  7   6        F 1-15                 
26    Amanda Bornhorst    F                        9:22.4  9:22  39  3        F 35-39                
27    Troy Bornhorst      M      Minster     OH    9:22.6  9:23  39  1        M 35-39                
28    M. Ranly            M      Minster     OH    9:31.6  9:32  7   7        M 1-15                 
29    Jennifer Ranly      F      Minster     OH    9:31.8  9:32  32  3        F 30-34                
30    Emily Brunswick     F      Maria Stein OH    9:32.6  9:33  17  3        F 16-19                
31    C. Steinke          M                        9:43.4  9:43  9   3        No Age Given           
                                                                     8        M 1-15                 
32    I. Clune            M      Minster     OH    9:44.7  9:45  9   9        M 1-15                 
33    E. Thiebeall        F                        9:51.6  9:52  11  7        F 1-15                 
34    S. Lowe             F      Minster     OH    9:52.5  9:53  6   8        F 1-15                 
35    Adam Meyer          M      Minster     OH    9:53.7  9:54  37  2        M 35-39                
36    Renee Roetgerman    F                        9:56.0  9:56  32  4        No Age Given           
                                                                     4        F 30-34                
37    Jill Hein           F                        9:56.9  9:57  36  4        F 35-39                
38    Rachel Schmitt      F      Minster     OH    10:01.8 10:02 28  1        F 25-29                
39    L. Quinter          M                        10:09.8 10:10 6   10       M 1-15                 
40    Annette Quinter     F                        10:32.1 10:32 36  5        F 35-39                
41    Mah Quinter         F                        10:32.9 10:33 37  6        F 35-39                
42    Unknown Partic. 126 M                        10:33.8 10:34     2        No Age Given           
43    C. Steinke          M                        10:35.2 10:35 6   3        No Age Given           
                                                                     11       M 1-15                 
44    Becca Miller        F                        10:45.6 10:46 23  3        F 20-24                
45    M. Brame            F                        11:30.4 11:30 9   9        F 1-15                 
46    Valerie Gardner     F                        11:33.4 11:33 32  5        F 30-34                
47    Ryan Thobe          M      Maria Stein OH    11:47.5 11:48 34  3        M 30-34                
48    Patrick Hart        M      Minster     OH    11:52.5 11:53 39  3        M 35-39                
49    Elizabeth Hart      F      Minster     OH    11:53.1 11:53 38  7        F 35-39                
50    Jamie Piening       F                        12:18.6 12:19 34  6        F 30-34                
51    Jessica Schulze     F                        12:23.9 12:24 31  7        F 30-34                
52    Amy buening         F                        12:28.6 12:29 25  2        F 25-29                
53    C. Piening          M                        12:35.0 12:35 4   12       M 1-15                 
54    G. Cordonnier       M                        12:35.3 12:35 3   4        No Age Given           
                                                                     13       M 1-15                 
55    C. Piening          M                        12:36.5 12:37 4   14       M 1-15                 
56    Brooke Cordonnier   F      Ft. Loramie OH    12:36.7 12:37 34  8        F 30-34                
57    Tim Cordonnier      M                        12:41.4 12:41 32  4        M 30-34                
58    Kelly Hirschfled    F                        12:43.3 12:43 45  1        F 45-49                
59    Jennifer Monnin     F                        12:59.6 13:00 34  9        F 30-34                
60    Abigail Grillot     F                        13:14.8 13:15 16  4        F 16-19                
61    Dawn Luthman        F      Russia      OH    13:16.4 13:16 49  2        F 45-49                
62    I. Lowe             F      Minster     OH    13:18.6 13:19 11  10       F 1-15                 
63    Madilyn Schmiesing  F                        13:21.5 13:22     1        No Age Given           
64    Ashley Schmiesing   F                        13:22.3 13:22     5        No Age Given           
                                                                     2        No Age Given           
65    J. Brame            M                        13:31.3 13:31 6   15       M 1-15                 
66    Alyssia Cavallini   F      Minster     OH    13:58.3 13:58 34  10       F 30-34                
67    E. Lowe             F      Minster     OH    13:58.4 13:58 10  11       F 1-15                 
68    Landon Schmiesing   M                        14:14.5 14:15     3        No Age Given           
69    Tony Schmiesing     M                        14:26.7 14:27 30  5        M 30-34                
70    Margaret Brame      F                        14:57.9 14:58 31  11       F 30-34                
71    B. Brome            F                        14:58.2 14:58 4   12       F 1-15                 
72    C. Cordonnier       M                        14:58.4 14:58 6   7        No Age Given           
                                                                     16       M 1-15                 
73    Anna Meyer          F      Russia      OH    15:19.9 15:20 13  13       F 1-15                 
74    Janel Slonkosky     F                        15:20.9 15:21 31  12       F 30-34                
75    Krista Schmitmeyer  F                        15:23.7 15:24 29  3        F 25-29                
76    Randy Hirschfeld    M                        15:57.7 15:58 43  1        M 40-44                
77    Chris Farr          F                        16:04.8 16:05 59  1        F 55-59                
78    Alan Farr           M                        16:05.9 16:06 63  1        M 60-99                
79    N. Barnhorst        M                        17:36.4 17:36 4   17       M 1-15                 
80    O. Barnhorst        F                        17:37.1 17:37 6   14       F 1-15                 
81    Dee Monnin          F                        17:39.7 17:40 59  2        F 55-59                
82    Julie Heuing        F                        17:44.3 17:44 59  3        F 55-59                
83    Joan Bergman        F                        17:50.1 17:50 61  1        F 60-99                
84    Michael Bergman     M                        17:51.2 17:51 64  2        M 60-99                
85    Don Borchers        M                        17:51.8 17:52 64  3        M 60-99                


Male 15 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     W. Hemmelgern 105 11  2       M               7:20.3 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time   
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ====== 
1     Dan Becker 7   18  7       M      Minster OH US 7:29.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Dominic Slonkosky 89  22  14      M               8:38.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Kevin Schulze 125 33  19      M               9:04.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ====== 
1     Troy Bornhorst 50  39  27      M      Minster OH US 9:22.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Randy Hirschfeld 47  43  76      M               15:57.7 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Alan Farr 93  63  78      M               16:05.9 


Female 15 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time   
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============= ====== 
1     B. Clune 14  12  1       F      Minster OH US 7:05.9 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Claire Meyer 372 17  4       F               7:26.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Hannah Homan 90  21  15      F               8:39.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Rachel Schmitt 99  28  38      F      Minster OH US 10:01.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jenn Steinke 356 32  9       F               7:52 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Jeniffer Clune 63  39  22      F               9:14.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kelly Hirschfled 45  45  58      F               12:43.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chris Farr 94  59  77      F               16:04.8 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joan Bergman 364 61  83      F               17:50.1 

Embed Code