Race to Restore

Sat October 19, 2019 Lansing, MI US 48910 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name               Gender Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                Time                Percentage Place              
===== ================== ====== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Allan Talhelm      M      17:46.5   5:44  36  74.7       1        M Overall 
2     Ben Chapman        M      21:18.1   6:52  35  62.0       1        M 30-39   
3     Terry Webb         M      23:01.1   7:26  45  61.5       1        M Master  
4     Hiromi Potter      F      23:09.0   7:28  56  76.3       1        F Overall 
5     Terri Shaler       F      25:59.0   8:23  50  63.5       1        F Master  
6     Robin Shaffer      F      26:28.0   8:32  62  71.8       1        F 60-69   
7     Donald Jacot       M      26:50.0   8:39  55  56.9       1        M 50-59   
8     Dale Schrader      M      27:06.8   8:45  64  60.7       1        M 60-69   
9     Muthoni Njuguna    F      27:19.2   8:49  51  61.0       1        F 50-59   
10    Christine Lundberg F      27:21.0   8:49  29  53.8       1        F 20-29   
11    Daniel Talhelm     M      28:46.1   9:17  77  67.4       1        M 70-79   
12    Ana Wolken         F      29:11.2   9:25  36  50.9       1        F 30-39   
13    Anne Schrader      F      29:26.9   9:30  66  68.0       2        F 60-69   
14    Nichole Fisher     F      29:36.9   9:33  23  49.7       2        F 20-29   
15    Mike Smith         M      30:02.5   9:41  56  51.3       2        M 50-59   
16    Teresa Znidarsic   F      30:09.3   9:44  55  57.9       2        F 50-59   
17    Dennis VanWormer   M      31:40.6   10:13 45  44.7       1        M 40-49   
18    Judy Palnau        F      31:57.4   10:19 56  55.3       3        F 50-59   
19    Sulema Chapman     F      33:01.1   10:39 38  45.3       2        F 30-39   
20    Cindy McGrady      F      33:21.8   10:46 54  51.7       4        F 50-59   
21    bailey yabs        F      34:59.5   11:17 22  42.0       3        F 20-29   
22    Mary Jo Peltier    F      35:22.7   11:25 49  46.1       1        F 40-49   
23    Sue Shulick        F      35:35.4   11:29 51  46.9       5        F 50-59   
24    Debbie Edmondson   F      35:37.2   11:29 55  49.0       6        F 50-59   
25    Jenna Bozied       F      39:03.7   12:36 25  37.7       4        F 20-29   
26    Carla Safie        F      41:23.6   13:21 63  46.5       3        F 60-69   
27    Dave Thurston      M      41:44.3   13:28 70  41.7       2        M 70-79   
28    Keith McGrady      M      41:42.0   13:27 55  36.6       3        M 50-59   
29    Stephanie Keller   F      42:19.6   13:39 43  36.4       2        F 40-49   
30    Amber Soper        F      42:58.6   13:52 40  35.2       3        F 40-49   
31    Jill Etelamaki     F      44:11.9   14:15 44  35.2       4        F 40-49   
32    Mary Jane Cook     F      45:41.8   14:44 64  42.7       4        F 60-69   
33    Stephannie Gager   F      49:21.8   15:55 39  30.5       3        F 30-39   
34    Cassie Melhorn     F      49:23.1   15:56 28  29.8       5        F 20-29   
35    Kirsten Grady      F      50:16.7   16:13 41  30.2       5        F 40-49   
36    Barbara Olson      F      51:27.9   16:36 65  38.4       5        F 60-69   
37    Sara Marino        F      52:17.9   16:52 28  28.1       6        F 20-29   
38    Stacey Marino      F      52:19.3   16:53 28  28.1       7        F 20-29   
39    Matt Garnett       M      54:04.2   17:27 18  24.0       1        M 15-19   
40    Brigid Garnett     F      54:07.6   17:28 59  33.8       7        F 50-59   
41    Bev Haug           F      56:02.5   18:05 75  40.6       1        F 70-79   
42    Jan Kanui          F      57:19.6   18:30 64  34.0       6        F 60-69   
43    Joe Winkiel        M      59:20.3   19:08 99  94.3       1        M 98-99   
44    Karri Groomer      F      59:20.5   19:09 58  30.5       8        F 50-59   
45    Henry Kanui        M      1:00:05.6 19:23 79  33.6       3        M 70-79   
46    Lois Aguilera      F      1:00:34.4 19:32 52  27.8       9        F 50-59   
47    Laura Getty        F      1:00:33.9 19:32 55  28.8       10       F 50-59   
48    Ariel Fandel       F      1:02:42.0 20:14 27  23.5       8        F 20-29   
49    Jessica Fandel     F      1:02:43.2 20:14 32  23.5       4        F 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Allan Talhelm 969 36  1       M               17:51 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Hiromi Potter 930 56  4       F      Okemos MI US 23:13.1 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Terry Webb 940 45  3       M      Parma MI US 23:06.6 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Terri Shaler 935 50  5       F      Lansing MI US 26:05.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Matt Garnett 960 18  39      M               54:30.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ben Chapman 946 35  2       M      Lansing MI US 21:24.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dennis VanWormer 933 45  17      M      Lansing MI US 31:49.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Donald Jacot  964 55  7       M               26:55.4 
2     Mike Smith    970 56  15      M               30:10.1 
3     Keith McGrady 968 55  28      M               42:00.0 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dale Schrader 966 64  8       M               27:13.8 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Daniel Talhelm 955 77  11      M               28:50.6   
2     Dave Thurston  962 70  27      M               41:54.8   
3     Henry Kanui    957 79  45      M               1:00:21.2 


Male no age
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joe Winkiel 971 99  43      M               59:20.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Christine Lundberg 942 29  10      F      Lansing MI US     27:30.3   
2     Nichole Fisher     927 23  14      F      Saint Johns MI US 29:41.8   
3     bailey yabs        931 22  21      F      Laingsburg MI US  35:05.5   
4     Jenna Bozied       954 25  25      F      Lansing MI US     39:09.8   
5     Cassie Melhorn     953 28  34      F      Lansing MI US     49:38.6   
6     Sara Marino        948 28  37      F      Lansing MI US     52:35.3   
7     Stacey Marino      949 28  38      F      Lansing MI US     52:37.4   
8     Ariel Fandel       926 27  48      F      Eagle MI US       1:02:42.0 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Ana Wolken       928 36  12      F      Lansing MI US           29:19.2   
2     Sulema Chapman   947 38  19      F      Lansing MI US           33:10.2   
3     Stephannie Gager 943 39  33      F      Lansing MI US           49:36.6   
4     Jessica Fandel   939 32  49      F      Grand Ledge Ledge MI US 1:02:43.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mary Jo Peltier  952 49  22      F      Grand Ledge MI US 35:30.7 
2     Stephanie Keller 956 43  29      F                        42:29.8 
3     Amber Soper      958 40  30      F                        43:03.8 
4     Jill Etelamaki   951 44  31      F      Holt MI US        44:27.9 
5     Kirsten Grady    920 41  35      F      Holt MI US        50:33.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Muthoni Njuguna  945 51  9       F      Lansing MI US      27:24.8   
2     Teresa Znidarsic 925 55  16      F      Grand Ledge MI US  30:20.8   
3     Judy Palnau      941 56  18      F      East Lansing MI US 32:09.2   
4     Cindy McGrady    967 54  20      F                         33:37.5   
5     Sue Shulick      938 51  23      F      Lansing MI US      35:51.6   
6     Debbie Edmondson 936 55  24      F      Lansing MI US      35:53.4   
7     Brigid Garnett   961 59  40      F                         54:33.6   
8     Karri Groomer    972 58  44      F                         59:20.5   
9     Lois Aguilera    923 52  46      F      East Lansing MI US 1:00:57.6 
10    Laura Getty      924 55  47      F      East Lansing MI US 1:00:57.8 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Robin Shaffer  963 62  6       F                         26:32.7 
2     Anne Schrader  965 66  13      F                         29:33.9 
3     Carla Safie    944 63  26      F      Hastings MI US     41:32.9 
4     Mary Jane Cook 929 64  32      F      Lansing MI US      45:56.8 
5     Barbara Olson  934 65  36      F      Lansing MI US      51:48.2 
6     Jan Kanui      922 64  42      F      East Lansing MI US 57:34.0 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bev Haug 959 75  41      F               56:15.6 

Embed Code