Race to Restore

Sat October 19, 2019 Lansing, MI US 48910 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                       Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ========================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Brian Jackson              M      18:08.0   18:07.5   5:51  35  72.9       1        M Overall 
2     Clay Boak                  M      18:10.9   18:10.2   5:52  21  71.2       1        M 20-29   
3     joshua donnelly            M      22:06.5   22:06.1   7:08  48  65.5       1        M Master  
4     Terry Webb                 M      23:17.4   23:15.4   7:30  46  61.3       1        M 40-49   
5     I. Bozung                  M      24:09.2   24:06.2   7:47  10  64.3       1        M 0-12    
6     Neal Hayenga               M      24:12.9   24:10.2   7:48  50  60.8       1        M 50-59   
7     Jerome Kluck               M      25:16.0   25:11.7   8:08  29  51.4       2        M 20-29   
8     Michael Ruddock            M      25:27.3   25:23.7   8:12  26  50.9       3        M 20-29   
9     Brandon Niemi              M      26:18.7   26:12.0   8:27  21  49.4       4        M 20-29   
10    Deborah Feltz              F      26:29.4   26:26.2   8:32  66  75.7       1        F Overall 
11    Terri Shaler               F      27:18.1   27:13.5   8:47  51  61.3       1        F Master  
12    Tim Baker                  M      28:11.2   28:02.9   9:03  48  51.6       2        M 40-49   
13    Ana Wolken                 F      28:33.6   28:30.1   9:12  37  52.3       1        F 30-39   
14    Ann Hasen                  F      29:06.0   28:56.5   9:20  51  57.6       1        F 50-59   
15    Hannah Rokosz              F      29:12.0   28:53.5   9:19  23  50.9       1        F 20-29   
16    Jean Bolley                F      29:25.7   29:20.7   9:28  67  69.1       1        F 60-69   
17    Jeff Meier                 M      29:26.7   29:22.8   9:29  57  52.9       2        M 50-59   
18    Arnulfo Macias             M      30:26.6   30:24.1   9:48  38  44.3       1        M 30-39   
19    Daniel Gilmore             M      30:28.1   30:20.4   9:47  49  48.1       3        M 40-49   
20    Melissa Charenko           F      30:37.9   30:34.1   9:52  32  48.2       2        F 30-39   
21    Ruth Thelen                F      30:58.7   30:53.7   9:58  75  73.6       1        F 70-79   
22    Donald Jacot               M      31:15.7   31:10.7   10:03 56  49.4       3        M 50-59   
23    Julie Melotti              F      31:35.1   31:33.0   10:11 44  49.3       1        F 40-49   
24    Lisa Williams              F      32:21.9   32:14.8   10:24 57  55.4       2        F 50-59   
25    Jamie Gonyon               M      32:49.2   32:47.1   10:35 48  44.2       4        M 40-49   
26    V. Shulick                 F      32:58.8   32:53.2   10:37 10  52.6       1        F 0-12    
27    Reginald Davis             M      33:09.9   32:55.8   10:37 52  45.3       4        M 50-59   
28    Sue Shulick                F      33:38.8   33:32.7   10:49 52  50.3       3        F 50-59   
29    Anne Conwell               F      33:46.2   33:39.2   10:51 71  63.7       2        F 70-79   
30    M. Oakley                  F      35:06.1   35:04.3   11:19 12  46.8       2        F 0-12    
31    Gordon Tuthill             M      35:10.0   35:06.1   11:19 73  51.6       1        M 70-79   
32    Caitlin Kirby              F      36:19.0   35:58.1   11:36 28  40.9       2        F 20-29   
33    Debbie Edmondson           F      36:21.0   36:14.8   11:42 56  48.7       4        F 50-59   
34    Terry Gawel                M      36:23.5   36:15.6   11:42 69  47.5       1        M 60-69   
35    Judith Tuthill             F      37:39.9   37:35.1   12:07 72  57.9       3        F 70-79   
36    Tom Rokosz                 M      39:41.8   39:17.8   12:41 50  37.4       5        M 50-59   
37    Jackie Gonyon              F      39:54.2   39:50.9   12:51 46  39.7       2        F 40-49   
38    Dawn Akers                 F      40:06.1   39:55.7   12:53 63  48.2       2        F 60-69   
39    jenna bozied               F      42:43.7   42:32.4   13:43 26  34.6       3        F 20-29   
40    Cassandra Anderson         F      42:50.5   42:47.9   13:48 30  34.4       3        F 30-39   
41    joyce dryer                F      43:33.2   43:15.5   13:57 74  51.8       4        F 70-79   
42    Bryne Anderson             M      44:12.9   44:10.5   14:15 34  29.8       2        M 30-39   
43    dave thurston              M      44:40.2   44:31.8   14:22 71  39.6       2        M 70-79   
44    Sheryl Boak                F      45:21.8   45:10.6   14:34 50  36.5       5        F 50-59   
45    Lawrence (larry Kestenbaum M      47:02.4   46:58.9   15:09 64  35.0       2        M 60-69   
46    Shannon McGlone            F      47:02.6   46:55.9   15:08 21  31.3       4        F 20-29   
47    Mary Jane Cook             F      47:39.1   47:24.0   15:17 65  41.7       3        F 60-69   
48    Steven Cook                M      47:39.4   47:24.5   15:18 65  35.0       3        M 60-69   
49    DELEE DANKENBRING          F      48:03.1   47:54.1   15:27 55  36.4       6        F 50-59   
50    pat cavanaugh              F      50:04.6   49:56.3   16:07 61  37.6       4        F 60-69   
51    Kirsten Grady              F      51:25.4   51:05.8   16:29 42  30.0       3        F 40-49   
52    Lorri Kirby                F      53:21.7   52:58.6   17:05 64  36.8       5        F 60-69   
53    David Kirby                M      53:27.9   53:04.1   17:07 71  33.2       3        M 70-79   
54    Jean Tinsley               F      53:38.2   53:13.9   17:10 56  33.2       7        F 50-59   
55    Diana Weber                F      53:48.9   53:23.3   17:13 64  36.5       6        F 60-69   
56    Lisa Byrne                 F      54:35.5   54:22.8   17:33 50  30.3       8        F 50-59   
57    Laura Getty                F      58:32.4   58:07.9   18:45 55  30.0       9        F 50-59   
58    Lois Aguilera              F      58:34.9   58:06.5   18:45 53  29.4       10       F 50-59   
59    Caitlin O'Rourke           F      58:53.6   58:32.1   18:53 33  25.2       4        F 30-39   
60    E. Hufnagle                M      1:01:56.9 1:01:31.5 19:51 10  25.2       2        M 0-12    
61    Dawn Hufnagle              F      1:01:57.8 1:01:32.7 19:51 38  24.3       5        F 30-39   
62    Harrsion Hensley           M      1:03:38.0 1:03:14.6 20:24 87  40.4       1        M 80-97   
63    Krista Meier               F      1:03:38.6 1:03:17.2 20:25 48  25.5       4        F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Brian Jackson 318 35  1       M               18:08 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Deborah Feltz 280 66  10      F      Williamston MI US 26:29.4 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     joshua donnelly 309 48  3       M               22:06.5 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Terri Shaler 277 51  11      F      Lansing MI US 27:18.1 


Male 12 and under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     I. Bozung   290 10  5       M      Okemos MI US      24:09.2   
2     E. Hufnagle 255 10  60      M      Grand Ledge MI US 1:01:56.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Clay Boak       297 21  2       M      BathBath MI US 18:10.9 
2     Jerome Kluck    312 29  7       M                     25:16.0 
3     Michael Ruddock 279 26  8       M      Lansing MI US  25:27.3 
4     Brandon Niemi   266 21  9       M      Saginaw MI US  26:18.7 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Arnulfo Macias 302 38  18      M      Lansing MI US 30:26.6 
2     Bryne Anderson 300 34  42      M      Farwell MI US 44:12.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Terry Webb     298 46  4       M      Parma MI US   23:17.4 
2     Tim Baker      303 48  12      M      Holt MI US    28:11.2 
3     Daniel Gilmore 304 49  19      M      Lansing MI US 30:28.1 
4     Jamie Gonyon   285 48  25      M      Ionia MI US   32:49.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Neal Hayenga   294 50  6       M      Lansing MI US 24:12.9 
2     Jeff Meier     269 57  17      M      Haslett MI US 29:26.7 
3     Donald Jacot   313 56  22      M                    31:15.7 
4     Reginald Davis 293 52  27      M      Lansing MI US 33:09.9 
5     Tom Rokosz     283 50  36      M      DeWitt MI US  39:41.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Terry Gawel                316 69  34      M                      36:23.5 
2     Lawrence (larry Kestenbaum 289 64  45      M      Ann Arbor MI US 47:02.4 
3     Steven Cook                259 65  48      M      Lansing MI US   47:39.4 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Gordon Tuthill 282 73  31      M      Haslett MI US  35:10.0 
2     dave thurston  310 71  43      M                     44:40.2 
3     David Kirby    263 71  53      M      Richland MI US 53:27.9 


Male 80 and Up
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Harrsion Hensley 270 87  62      M        US     1:03:38 


Female 12 and under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     V. Shulick 276 10  26      F      Lansing MI US 32:58.8 
2     M. Oakley  301 12  30      F      Farwell MI US 35:06.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Hannah Rokosz   292 23  15      F      DeWitt MI US       29:12.0 
2     Caitlin Kirby   264 28  32      F      Richland MI US     36:19.0 
3     jenna bozied    308 26  39      F                         42:43.7 
4     Shannon McGlone 265 21  46      F      East Lansing MI US 47:02.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ana Wolken         256 37  13      F      Lansing MI US      28:33.6   
2     Melissa Charenko   278 32  20      F      East Lansing MI US 30:37.9   
3     Cassandra Anderson 299 30  40      F      Farwell MI US      42:50.5   
4     Caitlin O'Rourke   271 33  59      F      Lansing MI US      58:53.6   
5     Dawn Hufnagle      254 38  61      F      Grand Ledge MI US  1:01:57.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Julie Melotti 311 44  23      F                    31:35.1   
2     Jackie Gonyon 286 46  37      F      Ionia MI US   39:54.2   
3     Kirsten Grady 249 42  51      F      Holt MI US    51:25.4   
4     Krista Meier  268 48  63      F      Haslett MI US 1:03:38.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ann Hasen         251 51  14      F      Lansing MI US      29:06.0 
2     Lisa Williams     314 57  24      F                         32:21.9 
3     Sue Shulick       275 52  28      F      Lansing MI US      33:38.8 
4     Debbie Edmondson  274 56  33      F      Lansing MI US      36:21.0 
5     Sheryl Boak       296 50  44      F      Bath MI US         45:21.8 
6     DELEE DANKENBRING 248 55  49      F      Grand Ledge MI US  48:03.1 
7     Jean Tinsley      284 56  54      F      Midland MI US      53:38.2 
8     Lisa Byrne        315 50  56      F                         54:35.5 
9     Laura Getty       253 55  57      F      East Lansing MI US 58:32.4 
10    Lois Aguilera     252 53  58      F      East Lansing MI US 58:34.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jean Bolley    287 67  16      F      Bath MI US     29:25.7 
2     Dawn Akers     295 63  38      F      Lansing MI US  40:06.1 
3     Mary Jane Cook 258 65  47      F      Lansing MI US  47:39.1 
4     pat cavanaugh  307 61  50      F                     50:04.6 
5     Lorri Kirby    262 64  52      F      Richland MI US 53:21.7 
6     Diana Weber    260 64  55      F      Lansing MI US  53:48.9 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ruth Thelen    288 75  21      F      Saint Johns MI US 30:58.7 
2     Anne Conwell   317 71  29      F                        33:46.2 
3     Judith Tuthill 281 72  35      F      Haslett MI US     37:39.9 
4     joyce dryer    306 74  41      F                        43:33.2 

Embed Code