Race to Restore

Sat October 19, 2019 Lansing, MI US 48910 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     928 Matthew Jenness    M                                 19:30.5   19:30.5   6:18  14  70.1       1        M Overall 
2     903 Ricardo Delgadillo M      East Lansing MI    US      21:29.7   21:29.7   6:56  29  60.3       1        M 20-29   
3     922 Kiera Smith        F                                 22:37.6   22:37.6   7:18  13  71.1       1        F Overall 
4     934 James Scholl       M                                 24:20.9   24:20.9   7:51  64  67.7       1        M Master  
5     929 Tim Davis          M                                 24:45.9   24:45.9   7:59  41  55.6       1        M 40-49   
6     915 Bob Shaffer        M      Grand Rapids MI    US      25:32.8   25:32.8   8:14  65  65.0       1        M 60-69   
7     883 Tyler White        M      Caledonia    MI    US      26:03.4   26:03.4   8:24  19  49.7       1        M 15-19   
8     916 Zachary Clayton    M      Lansing      MI    US      26:10.0   26:10.0   8:26  33  50.1       1        M 30-39   
9     926 Donald Jacot       M                                 26:41.2   26:41.2   8:37  54  56.9       1        M 50-59   
10    875 Ana Wolken         F      Lansing      MI    US      26:45.7   26:45.7   8:38  35  55.4       1        F 30-39   
11    906 Sharon Phillips    F      Grand Ledge  MI    US      27:04.8   27:04.8   8:44  50  60.9       1        F Master  
12    899 Linda Crites       F      Eaton Rapids MI    US      27:23.4   27:23.4   8:50  64  71.0       1        F 60-69   
13    859 Denise Dashner     F      Temperance   MI    US      27:40.2   27:40.2   8:56  47  57.7       1        F 40-49   
14    866 Ryan Glogowski     M      Lansing      MI    US      28:07.9   28:07.9   9:04  24  46.1       2        M 20-29   
15    881 Dale Schrader      M      Lansing      MI    US      28:35.4   28:35.4   9:13  63  57.1       2        M 60-69   
16    882 Anne Schrader      F      Lansing      MI    US      28:35.4   28:35.4   9:13  65  68.9       2        F 60-69   
17    905 Susan Pifer        F      Hastings     MI    US      29:12.6   29:12.6   9:25  56  60.4       1        F 50-59   
18    920 Daniel Gilmore     M      Lansing      MI    US      29:13.5   29:13.5   9:26  47  49.2       2        M 40-49   
19    918 Robert Leathley    M      Livonia      MI    US      29:20.9   29:20.9   9:28  57  53.0       2        M 50-59   
20    862 Terri Shaler       F      Lansing      MI    US      30:15.3   30:15.3   9:46  49  53.9       2        F 40-49   
21    933 Anne Conwell       F                                 30:34.9   30:34.9   9:52  69  67.9       3        F 60-69   
22    910 caleb Fiori        M      East Lansing MI    US      30:42.0   30:42.0   9:54  27  42.2       3        M 20-29   
23    912 Dalton Herbel      M      East Lansing MI    US      30:59.5   30:59.5   10:00 26  41.8       4        M 20-29   
24    892 Jaimie Strickland  F      Okemos       MI    US      32:16.5   32:16.5   10:25 30  45.7       2        F 30-39   
25    898 Noah Crites        M      Lansing      MI    US      32:18.0   32:18.0   10:25 38  41.8       2        M 30-39   
26    867 Lisa Pinkava       F      Lansing      MI    US      32:29.3   32:29.3   10:29 29  45.4       1        F 20-29   
27    913 Aiko Turmo         F      East Lansing MI    US      32:30.6   32:30.6   10:29 27  45.3       2        F 20-29   
28    917 Cindy Hurst        F      Elsie        MI    US      32:38.8   32:38.8   10:32 54  52.8       2        F 50-59   
29    921 Madeline MacLean   F      Holland      MI    US      33:34.7   33:34.7   10:50 21  43.9       3        F 20-29   
30    880 Gordon Tuthill     M      Haslett      MI    US      33:45.8   33:45.8   10:53 71  52.3       1        M 70-79   
31    886 Erin Londo         F      Lansing      MI    US      34:40.8   34:40.8   11:11 39  43.4       3        F 30-39   
32    919 Carolyn Leathley   F      Livonia      MI    US      35:05.6   35:05.6   11:19 55  49.7       3        F 50-59   
33    927 Terry Gawel        M                                 35:08.4   35:08.4   11:20 67  48.1       3        M 60-69   
34    878 Gordon Clark       M      Lansing      MI    US      35:12.1   35:12.1   11:21 62  46.0       4        M 60-69   
35    864 Renee Acker        F      Lansing      MI    US      35:59.5   35:59.5   11:37 64  54.0       4        F 60-69   
36    879 Judith Tuthill     F      Haslett      MI    US      36:52.0   36:52.0   11:54 70  57.2       1        F 70-79   
37    925 Dave Thurston      M                                 38:16.9   38:16.9   12:21 69  45.0       5        M 60-69   
38    865 Jennifer Desloover F      Potterville  MI    US      39:31.1   39:31.1   12:45 45  39.7       3        F 40-49   
39    909 Laurence occelli   F      East Lansing MI    US      39:58.6   39:58.6   12:54 35  37.1       4        F 30-39   
40    911 Alicia Withrow     F      East Lansing MI    US      39:58.6   39:58.6   12:54 53  42.6       4        F 50-59   
41    923 Joyce Dryer        F                                 40:14.1   40:14.1   12:59 72  53.9       2        F 70-79   
42    914 Jill Bielawski     F      Lansing      MI    US      40:46.5   40:46.5   13:09 64  47.7       5        F 60-69   
43    930 Deb Small          F                                 41:01.5   41:01.5   13:14 62  46.2       6        F 60-69   
44    876 Chris Ferris       F      Lansing      MI    US      41:55.1   41:55.1   13:31 68  48.9       7        F 60-69   
45    860 Domingo Valadez    M      Temperance   MI    US      42:26.5   42:26.5   13:41 58  36.9       3        M 50-59   
46    877 Mary Jane Cook     F      Lansing      MI    US      42:46.3   42:46.3   13:48 63  44.9       8        F 60-69   
47    870 Adrianne Collins   F      Holt         MI    US      49:54.6   49:54.6   16:06 33  29.6       5        F 30-39   
48    868 Anne Hansknecht    F      Haslett      MI    US      50:01.1   50:01.1   16:08 52  33.7       5        F 50-59   
49    857 Paula Vickery      F      Lansing      MI    US      50:02.6   50:02.6   16:09 52  33.7       6        F 50-59   
50    856 Kirsten Grady      F      Holt         MI    US      50:20.1   50:20.1   16:14 40  30.1       4        F 40-49   
51    863 Diana Weber        F      Lansing      MI    US      50:32.5   50:32.5   16:18 62  37.5       9        F 60-69   
52    855 Michael Leeds      M      Lansing      MI    US      51:29.5   51:29.5   16:37 42  26.9       3        M 40-49   
53    861 Barbara Olson      F      Lansing      MI    US      51:49.8   51:49.8   16:43 64  37.5       10       F 60-69   
54    890 Brigid Garnett     F      East Lansing MI    US      53:04.0   53:04.0   17:07 58  34.0       7        F 50-59   
55    931 Ruth Glover        F                                 53:50.8   53:50.8   17:22 73  40.8       3        F 70-79   
56    932 Janet Fitzpatrick  F                                 53:51.2   53:51.2   17:22 63  35.7       11       F 60-69   
57    869 A. Collins         F      Holt         MI    US      57:48.3   57:48.3   18:39 8   32.0       1        F 0-12    
58    871 Marsha Kent        F      Holt         MI    US      58:11.5   58:11.5   18:46 61  32.2       12       F 60-69   
59    872 Steve Kent         M      Holt         MI    US      58:13.8   58:13.8   18:47 68  29.3       6        M 60-69   
60    893 Anne Dykema        F      Dimondale    MI    US      1:00:39.2 1:00:39.2 19:34 31  24.3       6        F 30-39   
61    924 Linnea Cook        F                                 1:00:41.1 1:00:41.1 19:35 67  33.3       13       F 60-69   
62    908 Jessica Wolfgang   F      Haslett      MI    US      1:00:44.7 1:00:44.7 19:36 36  24.5       7        F 30-39   
63    891 Jane Dykema        F      Lansing      MI    US      1:00:53.1 1:00:53.1 19:38 60  30.4       14       F 60-69   
64    874 Jamie Wolfgang-Eby F      Lansing      MI    US      1:00:53.1 1:00:53.1 19:38 34  24.3       8        F 30-39   
65    897 John Corse         M      Lansing      MI    US      1:01:38.3 1:01:38.3 19:53 73  29.4       2        M 70-79   
66    904 Kelly Havens       F      Lansing      MI    US      1:05:47.3 1:05:47.3 21:13 44  23.6       5        F 40-49   
67    888 Meredith Foster    F      Lansing      MI    US      1:08:48.7 1:08:48.7 22:12 69  30.2       15       F 60-69   
68    887 Sherri TerBush     F      Holt         MI    US      1:08:48.8 1:08:48.8 22:12 65  28.6       16       F 60-69   
69    902 Maggie Schultz     F      Mason        MI    US      1:08:49.7 1:08:49.7 22:12 61  27.2       17       F 60-69   
70    885 Jean George        F      Saginaw      MI    US      1:22:34.4 1:22:34.4 26:38 73  26.6       4        F 70-79   
71    884 Sandi Galonska     F      Saginaw      MI    US      1:22:36.4 1:22:36.4 26:39 60  22.4       18       F 60-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Matthew Jenness 928 14  1       M               19:30.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kiera Smith 922 13  3       F               22:37.6 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     James Scholl 934 64  4       M               24:20.9 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sharon Phillips 906 50  11      F      Grand Ledge MI US 27:04.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tyler White 883 19  7       M      Caledonia MI US 26:03.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ricardo Delgadillo 903 29  2       M      East Lansing MI US 21:29.7 
2     Ryan Glogowski     866 24  14      M      Lansing MI US      28:07.9 
3     caleb Fiori        910 27  22      M      East Lansing MI US 30:42.0 
4     Dalton Herbel      912 26  23      M      East Lansing MI US 30:59.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Zachary Clayton 916 33  8       M      Lansing MI US 26:10 
2     Noah Crites     898 38  25      M      Lansing MI US 32:18 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tim Davis      929 41  5       M                    24:45.9 
2     Daniel Gilmore 920 47  18      M      Lansing MI US 29:13.5 
3     Michael Leeds  855 42  52      M      Lansing MI US 51:29.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Donald Jacot    926 54  9       M                       26:41.2 
2     Robert Leathley 918 57  19      M      Livonia MI US    29:20.9 
3     Domingo Valadez 860 58  45      M      Temperance MI US 42:26.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bob Shaffer   915 65  6       M      Grand Rapids MI US 25:32.8 
2     Dale Schrader 881 63  15      M      Lansing MI US      28:35.4 
3     Terry Gawel   927 67  33      M                         35:08.4 
4     Gordon Clark  878 62  34      M      Lansing MI US      35:12.1 
5     Dave Thurston 925 69  37      M                         38:16.9 
6     Steve Kent    872 68  59      M      Holt MI US         58:13.8 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Gordon Tuthill 880 71  30      M      Haslett MI US 33:45.8   
2     John Corse     897 73  65      M      Lansing MI US 1:01:38.3 


Female 12 and under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     A. Collins 869 8   57      F      Holt MI US 57:48.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lisa Pinkava     867 29  26      F      Lansing MI US      32:29.3 
2     Aiko Turmo       913 27  27      F      East Lansing MI US 32:30.6 
3     Madeline MacLean 921 21  29      F      Holland MI US      33:34.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ana Wolken         875 35  10      F      Lansing MI US      26:45.7   
2     Jaimie Strickland  892 30  24      F      Okemos MI US       32:16.5   
3     Erin Londo         886 39  31      F      Lansing MI US      34:40.8   
4     Laurence occelli   909 35  39      F      East Lansing MI US 39:58.6   
5     Adrianne Collins   870 33  47      F      Holt MI US         49:54.6   
6     Anne Dykema        893 31  60      F      Dimondale MI US    1:00:39.2 
7     Jessica Wolfgang   908 36  62      F      Haslett MI US      1:00:44.7 
8     Jamie Wolfgang-Eby 874 34  64      F      Lansing MI US      1:00:53.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Denise Dashner     859 47  13      F      Temperance MI US  27:40.2   
2     Terri Shaler       862 49  20      F      Lansing MI US     30:15.3   
3     Jennifer Desloover 865 45  38      F      Potterville MI US 39:31.1   
4     Kirsten Grady      856 40  50      F      Holt MI US        50:20.1   
5     Kelly Havens       904 44  66      F      Lansing MI US     1:05:47.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Susan Pifer      905 56  17      F      Hastings MI US     29:12.6 
2     Cindy Hurst      917 54  28      F      Elsie MI US        32:38.8 
3     Carolyn Leathley 919 55  32      F      Livonia MI US      35:05.6 
4     Alicia Withrow   911 53  40      F      East Lansing MI US 39:58.6 
5     Anne Hansknecht  868 52  48      F      Haslett MI US      50:01.1 
6     Paula Vickery    857 52  49      F      Lansing MI US      50:02.6 
7     Brigid Garnett   890 58  54      F      East Lansing MI US 53:04.0 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Linda Crites      899 64  12      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 27:23.4   
2     Anne Schrader     882 65  16      F      Lansing MI US      28:35.4   
3     Anne Conwell      933 69  21      F                         30:34.9   
4     Renee Acker       864 64  35      F      Lansing MI US      35:59.5   
5     Jill Bielawski    914 64  42      F      Lansing MI US      40:46.5   
6     Deb Small         930 62  43      F                         41:01.5   
7     Chris Ferris      876 68  44      F      Lansing MI US      41:55.1   
8     Mary Jane Cook    877 63  46      F      Lansing MI US      42:46.3   
9     Diana Weber       863 62  51      F      Lansing MI US      50:32.5   
10    Barbara Olson     861 64  53      F      Lansing MI US      51:49.8   
11    Janet Fitzpatrick 932 63  56      F                         53:51.2   
12    Marsha Kent       871 61  58      F      Holt MI US         58:11.5   
13    Linnea Cook       924 67  61      F                         1:00:41.1 
14    Jane Dykema       891 60  63      F      Lansing MI US      1:00:53.1 
15    Meredith Foster   888 69  67      F      Lansing MI US      1:08:48.7 
16    Sherri TerBush    887 65  68      F      Holt MI US         1:08:48.8 
17    Maggie Schultz    902 61  69      F      Mason MI US        1:08:49.7 
18    Sandi Galonska    884 60  71      F      Saginaw MI US      1:22:36.4 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Judith Tuthill 879 70  36      F      Haslett MI US 36:52.0   
2     Joyce Dryer    923 72  41      F                    40:14.1   
3     Ruth Glover    931 73  55      F                    53:50.8   
4     Jean George    885 73  70      F      Saginaw MI US 1:22:34.4 

Embed Code