Utilities 5K road race

Sun February 25, 2018 Devonshire, BM 00000

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name      Gender Gun Time Age Age Group Place Pace 
============== ========== ===================== ====== ======== === =============== ==== 
1              374        Dennis Mbelenzi       M      18:05    36  1                    
2              373        Dominique Mayho       M      18:18    24  2                    
3              391        Teddy Shum            M      18:41    33  3                    
4              428        Andrew Simons         M      19:01    35  4                    
5              370        Gayle Lindsay         F      19:56    29  1                    
6              423        Ciaran Keaveny        M      20:07    34  5                    
7              294        Victoria FIDDICK      F      21:09    52  2                    
8              392        Zachary Simmons       M      21:11    35  6                    
9              376        Steven McGuinness     M      21:16    33  7                    
10             292        Benjamin Crayford     M      21:56    17  1                    
11             390        M. Sharrieff          F      22:06    12  1                    
12             289        Nicholas Burke        M      22:36    32  8                    
13             397        Matthew Viney         M      22:46    28  9                    
14             369        Laura Knox-Clingerman F      22:51    38  3                    
15             377        Liana Medeiros        F      22:57    13  2                    
16             367        Dennis Joell          M      23:07    34  10                   
17             379        Sophie Miller         F      23:08    27  4                    
18             380        Sheikia Ming          F      23:11    33  5                    
19             297        Will Green            M      23:25    25  11                   
20             393        Calvin Steede         M      23:39    58  12                   
21             384        Aoife O'Hora          F      23:50    30  6                    
22             287        Gerhard Boonstra      M      24:11    49  13                   
23             293        Alley Daniel          F      24:29    40  7                    
24             388        Keith Robinson        M      24:35    46  14                   
25             422        Jenni Simpson         F      24:36    34  8                    
26             395        Hayley Terretta       F      24:40    28  9                    
27             413        Christopher Taylor    M      25:05    52  15                   
28             382        Janie-Elizabeth Nel   F      25:06    33  10                   
29             296        Renee Gilchrist       F      25:13    40  11                   
30             399        Mark Wynne            M      25:53    27  16                   
31             389        Lara Rogers           F      25:55    48  12                   
32             394        Tim Stewart           M      26:15    46  17                   
33             387        Dean Rea              M      27:12    53  18                   
34             368        Jeana Jones           F      27:20    54  13                   
35             378        Jessel Mendes         M      27:40    50  19                   
36             429        Elyna Thomas          F      27:48    45  14                   
37             366        susan jackson         F      28:13    55  15                   
38             295        Anonymous Participant F      28:59    27  16                   
39             375        Peter McGlashan       M      29:01    26  20                   
40             283        Edwina Arorash        F      29:29    62  17                   
41             281        Jeffrey Amaral        M      29:48    55  21                   
42             371        Alshia Lugo           F      30:01    43  18                   
43             383        Robert Nielsen        M      30:57    67  22                   
44             424        Greta Peters          F      31:59    60  19                   
45             426        Komlah Foggo          F      32:14    45  20                   
46             427        Lalita Vaswani        F      32:19    33  21                   
47             431        Florence Sharpe       F      32:23    60  22                   
48             381        Jantje Moen           F      33:59    41  23                   
49             299        Nicky Gurret          F      34:26    56  24                   
50             285        Terenay Bascome       F      34:37    45  25                   
51             280        Zahid Ahmed           M      34:51    34  23                   
52             430        Joanne Harvey         F      35:07    57  26                   
53             372        Theresa Mason         F      35:16    55  27                   
54             288        kendaree burgess      F      35:40    54  28                   
55             300        Kevin Hands           M      36:42    48  24                   
56             284        Michael Bartley       M      36:43    34  25                   
57             385        Kiki Oyemhen          F      37:19    28  29                   
58             282        Donna Mae Arorash     F      37:29    60  30                   
59             398        Karen Walrond         F      39:36    36  31                   


Male 12 to 17
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Benjamin Crayford 292 17  10      M      St Georges  BM 21:56 


Male 18 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Dennis Mbelenzi 374 36  1       M      Hamilton  BM   18:05 
2     Dominique Mayho 373 24  2       M      Devonshire  BM 18:18 
3     Teddy Shum      391 33  3       M      Bermuda  BM    18:41 


Female 12 to 17
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     M. Sharrieff   390 12  11      F      Southampton  BM 22:06 
2     Liana Medeiros 377 13  15      F      Hamilton  BM    22:57 


Female 18 and Over
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Gayle Lindsay         370 29  5       F      Hamilton  BM 19:56 
2     Victoria FIDDICK      294 52  7       F      Warwick  BM  21:09 
3     Laura Knox-Clingerman 369 38  14      F      Hamilton  BM 22:51 

Embed Code