Shamrock Beer Run - Rockford

Sat March 14, 2020 Loves Park, IL US 61111 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                                    Gender City              Chip Time Age Division Place Division Age        
                                                                                                                 Percentage 
===== === ======================================= ====== ================= ========= === ============== ======== ========== 
1     1   KAYLYN KROLICKI                         F      ELK GROVE VILLAGE 0:49:05   31  1              F3034    30.1       
2     2   NATALIE AINSWORTH                       F      ROSCOE            0:49:06   30  2              F3034    30.1       
3     3   DAVID ALEEM                             M      ROSCOE            0:49:07   43  1              M4044    28.5       
4     5   MICHAEL ASPLUND                         M      ROCKFORD          0:49:09   45  1              M4549    28.9       
5     6   NICOLE BEDERKA                          F      ROCKFORD          0:49:10   32  3              F3034    30.1       
6     7   KIMBERLY BOLIN                          F      SOUTH BELOIT      0:49:11   48  1              F4549    32.9       
7     8   NATHAN BOLIN                            M      SOUTH BELOIT      0:49:11   50  1              M5054    30.0       
8     9   TIFFANY BOWERS                          F      ROCKFORD          0:49:12   36  1              F3539    30.3       
9     11  ANDREA CASTLE                           F      MACHESNEY PARK    0:49:13   48  2              F4549    32.8       
10    12  TODD CASTLE                             M      MACHESNEY PARK    0:49:14   50  2              M5054    30.0       
11    14  MARK CHRISTESON                         M      ROSCOE            0:49:15   63  1              M6064    33.2       
12    15  KIT CLINE                               F      DAVIS             0:49:15   48  3              F4549    32.8       
13    16  CINDY COLLINS                           F      ROSCOE            0:49:16   47  4              F4549    32.5       
14    17  MARY CONKLIN                            F      MARENGO           0:49:16   40  1              F4044    30.8       
15    18  TOM TEST                                M                        0:49:17                                          
16    19  BRIAN COWAN                             M      HAMPSHIRE         0:49:18   38  1              M3539    27.4       
17    20  AMY FRIEND                              F      ORFORDVILLE       0:49:19   51  1              F5054    33.9       
18    21  MINDY FULLER                            F      ROCKFORD          0:49:19   44  2              F4044    31.6       
19    22  ANN GEARHART                            F      ROCKTON           0:49:20   74  1              F7074    45.3       
20    23  JOHN GUTHRIE                            M      ROCKFORD          0:49:21   56  1              M5559    31.3       
21    24  LAUREN HANSON                           F      ROCKFORD          0:49:22   23  1              F2024    29.9       
22    25  DIANE HEIMSOTH                          F      UNION             0:49:22   44  3              F4044    31.6       
23    26  DON HOFF                                M      ROCKFORD          0:49:23   49  2              M4549    29.6       
24    27  CONNIE HOFF                             F      ROCKFORD          0:49:24   51  2              F5054    33.8       
25    28  CINDY HUBER                             F      LOVES PARK        0:49:24   55  1              F5559    35.4       
26    29  JENNIFER IRVIN                          F      LAKE BARRINGTON   0:49:25   49  5              F4549    33.1       
27    30  BOBBI ISELY                             F      SOUTH BELOIT      0:49:26   47  6              F4549    32.4       
28    31  ANDREW JACOBS                           M      IOWA CITY         0:49:28   25  1              M2529    26.2       
29    32  Anonymous Participant                   F                        0:49:28   38  2              F3539    30.4       
30    33  JUSTIN JOENS                            M      SHANNON           0:49:29   37  2              M3539    27.1       
31    34  REBEKAH JONES                           F      ROSCOE            0:49:30   29  1              F2529    29.8       
32    35  THOMAS JORDAN                           M      NEW LENOX         0:49:30   39  3              M3539    27.5       
33    36  REBECCA KELLY                           F      HAMPSHIRE         0:49:31   39  3              F3539    30.5       
34    37  BRIAN KELSEY                            M      FORRESTON         0:49:32   50  3              M5054    29.8       
35    38  CANDIS KENNY                            F      PERU              0:49:32   41  4              F4044    30.8       
36    39  DANIEL KENNY                            M      PERU              0:49:34   45  3              M4549    28.7       
37    40  KRISTYN KING                            F      ROCKFORD          0:49:35   53  3              F5054    34.5       
38    41  AMANDA KLEIN                            F      BATAVIA           0:49:36   25  2              F2529    29.8       
39    42  ANGIE KOPPEN                            F      HUNTLEY           0:49:38   38  4              F3539    30.3       
40    43  MARTY KOPPEN                            M      HUNTLEY           0:49:39   38  4              M3539    27.2       
41    44  HOLLY L’HEUREUX                       F      MACHESNEY PARK    0:49:39   26  3              F2529    29.7       
42    45  STEPHEN L’HEUREUX                     M      MACHESNEY PARK    0:49:40   26  2              M2529    26.1       
43    46  JOANN LETSON                            F      MILTON            0:49:41   56  2              F5559    35.6       
44    47  TERRI LIGHTBODY                         F      WHEATON           0:49:41   55  3              F5559    35.2       
45    48  SCOT LIGHTBODY                          M      WHEATON           0:49:42   54  4              M5054    30.6       
46    49  AMY MADOCHE                             F      ROCKTON           0:49:43   45  7              F4549    31.6       
47    50  KERRY MAKOBEN                           F      KINGSTON          0:49:44   46  8              F4549    31.9       
48    51  EMILY MAXWELL                           F      SHABBONA          0:49:44   30  4              F3034    29.7       
49    52  CHRISTINE MAXWELL                       F      STEWARD           0:49:45   32  5              F3034    29.7       
50    53  JUDY A MCROBERTS                        F      STOUGHTON         0:49:46   66  1              F6569    40.2       
51    54  SUNNIE MITCHELL                         F      BELOIT            0:49:47   43  5              F4044    31.1       
52    55  LAURA MOLINA                            F      ROCKFORD          0:49:47   51  4              F5054    33.5       
53    56  DANIEL MOORE                            M      BELVIDERE         0:49:48   46  4              M4549    28.7       
54    57  LUKE MYERS                              M      LOVES PARK        0:49:49   25  3              M2529    26.1       
55    58  KIM NIELSEN                             F      NAPERVILLE        0:49:49   33  6              F3034    29.7       
56    59  KAITY OBRIEN                            F      ROCKFORD          0:49:50   29  4              F2529    29.6       
57    60  MELINDA OWEN                            F      MAPLE PARK        0:49:51   41  6              F4044    30.6       
58    61  ALLAN OWEN                              M      MAPLE PARK        0:49:51   42  2              M4044    27.9       
59    62  HANNAH PATRICK                          F      IOWA CITY         0:49:52   23  2              F2024    29.6       
60    63  EATHAN PATRICK                          M      IOWA CITY         0:49:53   21  1              M2024    26.0       
61    64  ANN PETTINGER                           F      ROCKFORD          0:49:53   46  9              F4549    31.8       
62    65  SACHA PRUETT                            F      BYRON             0:49:54   43  7              F4044    31.0       
63    66  KYLE RAAK                               M      MACHESNEY PARK    0:49:55   34  1              M3034    26.4       
64    67  NICOLE RAAK                             F      MACHESNEY PARK    0:49:56   36  5              F3539    29.8       
65    68  BRET RAMSBY                             M      ROCKFORD          0:49:57   48  5              M4549    29.1       
66    69  HEATHER RANEY                           F      ROCKFORD          0:49:58   33  7              F3034    29.6       
67    70  DANIELLE REYNOLDS                       F      MADISON           0:49:59   43  8              F4044    30.9       
68    71  VICKY RHINE                             F      ROCKFORD          0:50:00   27  5              F2529    29.5       
69    72  AMANDA ROGERS                           F      ROCKFORD          0:50:00   35  6              F3539    29.7       
70    73  SARAH ROSSITER                          F      ROCKFORD          0:50:03   41  9              F4044    30.5       
71    74  TANYA ROWE                              F      TREVOR            0:50:03   37  7              F3539    29.9       
72    75  CHERYL SCHAFFNER                        F      ROSCOE            0:50:04   49  10             F4549    32.7       
73    76  GEORGE SCHAFFNER                        M      ROSCOE            0:50:05   60  2              M6064    31.9       
74    77  JENNIFER SCHNEIDER                      F      WOODSTOCK         0:50:06   40  10             F4044    30.3       
75    78  JESSE SCHNEIDER                         M      WOODSTOCK         0:50:07   37  5              M3539    26.8       
76    79  MEGAN SELF                              F      ROCKFORD          0:50:08   26  6              F2529    29.5       
77    80  EMMA SHACKLETON                         F      ROCKFORD          0:50:09   32  8              F3034    29.5       
78    81  LAMONICA SHARP                          F      ROSCOE            0:50:10   39  8              F3539    30.1       
79    82  TINA SIRACUSA                           F      MACHESNEY PARK    0:50:11   54  5              F5054    34.4       
80    83  MARK SIRACUSA                           M      MACHESNEY PARK    0:50:12   57  2              M5559    31.0       
81    84  CHRIS SLEDGE                            M      ROCKFORD          0:50:12   34  2              M3034    26.3       
82    85  PETER SMETANA                           M      CHERRY VALLEY     0:50:13   30  3              M3034    25.9       
83    86  COURTENAI SMITH                         F      ROSCOE            0:50:14   51  6              F5054    33.2       
84    87  SEAN SMITH                              M      ROSCOE            0:50:15   54  5              M5054    30.3       
85    88  NATE SROKA                              M      POPLAR GROVE      0:50:16   36  6              M3539    26.5       
86    89  JESSICA STARR                           F      ROCKFORD          0:50:16   33  9              F3034    29.4       
87    90  KRISTIN THOMPSON                        F      POPLAR GROVE      0:50:17   36  9              F3539    29.6       
88    91  KARINA TORRES                           F      ROCKFORD          0:50:19   25  7              F2529    29.3       
89    92  JAYMEE UMALI                            F      MACHESNEY PARK    0:50:22   36  10             F3539    29.6       
90    93  RACHEL VOEKS                            F      COLUMBUS          0:50:23   40  11             F4044    30.1       
91    94  HEATHER VOLKENING                       F      MARENGO           0:50:23   36  11             F3539    29.6       
92    95  DALE VOLKENING                          M      GILBERTS          0:50:24   65  1              M6569    33.0       
93    96  RACHEL WESLEY                           F      JANESVILLE        0:50:25   29  8              F2529    29.3       
94    97  SARAH WESLEY                            F      JANESVILLE        0:50:28   56  4              F5559    35.0       
95    98  Test Bib                                M                        0:50:28   56  3              M5559    30.6       
96    100 TAKIS KOKKALAS                          M      CREST HILL        0:50:30   34  4              M3034    26.1       
97    236 ALLISON CRAIG                           F      SOUTH ELGIN       1:00:46   42  12             F4044    25.3       
98    237 MELISSA CRAIG                           F      SOUTH ELGIN       1:00:47   67  2              F6569    33.3       
99    238 TOM NEWELL                              M      ROLLING MEADOWS   1:00:49   44  3              M4044    23.2       
100   239 DAVID ZANFARDINO                        M      SCHAUMBURG        1:00:49   40  4              M4044    22.6       
101   240 TRISHA RANDALL                          F      WESTMONT          1:00:50   41  13             F4044    25.1       
102   241 CHAD SULLIVAN                           M      WESTMONT          1:00:53   45  6              M4549    23.4       
103   242 KELLI HARTWEG                           F      LOMBARD           1:00:54   42  14             F4044    25.2       
104   243 DAN HARTWEG                             M      LOMBARD           1:00:55   46  7              M4549    23.5       
105   244 BRIAN CONANT                            M      LOMBARD           1:00:56   41  5              M4044    22.6       
106   245 FRANCISCO AYALA                         M      ALSIP             1:00:57   48  8              M4549    23.8       
107   246 JENNIFER CHAVEZ                         F      LOMBARD           1:00:58   43  15             F4044    25.4       
108   247 WYNTER TROY                             F      LOMBARD           1:00:59   48  11             F4549    26.5       
109   248 SUSAN TALBOT                            F      NAPERVILLE        1:01:00   59  5              F5559    30.0       
110   249 JESSICA MELTON                          F      FAYETTEVILLE      1:01:01   40  16             F4044    24.9       
111   250 THOMAS MELTON                           M      FAYETTEVILLE      1:01:02   42  6              M4044    22.8       
112   251 ANN ESTEY                               F      NAPERVILLE        1:01:04   45  12             F4549    25.7       
113   252 OLIVIA TALBOT                           F      DES PLAINES       1:01:06   27  9              F2529    24.2       
114   253 MICHAEL MEDRANO                         M      EVERGREEN PARK    1:01:06   30  5              M3034    21.3       
115   254 JEN INGRAM                              F      DONOVAN           1:01:07   45  13             F4549    25.7       
116   255 MARISOL ESPINAL                         F      CICERO            1:01:09   21  3              F2024    24.1       
117   256 ELIZABETH SOTO                          F      CICERO            1:01:10   24  4              F2024    24.1       
118   257 JESSICA LOMAX                           F      WOODRIDGE         1:01:10   40  17             F4044    24.8       
119   258 BETHANY SNYDER-MORSE                    F      ELK GROVE VILLAGE 1:01:14   39  12             F3539    24.6       
120   259 NICK PASSALAQUA                         M      ADDISON           1:01:15   36  7              M3539    21.8       
121   260 KAREN LAUESEN                           F      LOMBARD           1:01:16   59  6              F5559    29.9       
122   261 JASON MODERI                            M      NAPERVILLE        1:01:17   45  9              M4549    23.2       
123   626 DOROTA RZESZUTKO                        F      CHICAGO           1:01:19   31  10             F3034    24.1       
124   262 TERRI KRENTZ                            F      ADDISON           1:01:20   62  1              F6064    31.0       
125   263 ELIZABETH KORT                          F      EVERGREEN PARK    1:01:21   66  3              F6569    32.6       
126   264 ANTHONY PAIGE                           M      STREAMWOOD        1:01:22   55  4              M5559    25.0       
127   265 JUDY JACKSON                            F      NAPERVILLE        1:01:24   61  2              F6064    30.6       
128   266 KEN JACKSON                             M      NAPERVILLE        1:01:25   65  2              M6569    27.1       
129   267 DONALD ANDERSON                         M      OAK PARK          1:01:26   53  6              M5054    24.6       
130   268 RACHEL PILDIS                           F      OAK PARK          1:01:27   53  7              F5054    27.8       
131   269 JENNIFER HILL                           F      ROSELLE           1:01:33   56  7              F5559    28.7       
132   270 DAN DWORZYNSKI                          M      ROSELLE           1:01:34   60  3              M6064    25.9       
133   271 DEBRA WALKER                            F      GLEN ELLYN        1:01:36   59  8              F5559    29.7       
134   272 STEPHEN HURT                            M      LOMBARD           1:01:38   51  7              M5054    24.1       
135   273 AMY NERS                                F      ARLINGTON HEIGHTS 1:01:39   40  18             F4044    24.6       
136   274 MELINDA HALL                            F      ELK GROVE VILLAGE 1:01:41   40  19             F4044    24.6       
137   275 CHRISTINE WASYLEAN                      F      ADDISON           1:01:42   62  3              F6064    30.8       
138   276 MARICOR CAPULONG                        F      ELK GROVE VILLAGE 1:01:42   35  13             F3539    24.1       
139   277 SHARI ROCHA                             F      BOLINGBROOK       1:01:43   43  20             F4044    25.1       
140   278 JOSEPH J. MONTGOMERY                    M      ADDISON           1:01:44   59  5              M5559    25.6       
141   279 SARAH LITWIN                            F      BUFFALO GROVE     1:01:45   21  5              F2024    23.9       
142   280 MARY THORNTON                           F      BLOOMINGDALE      1:01:46   65  4              F6569    31.9       
143   282 JORGE GALLO                             M      ARLINGTON HEIGHTS 1:01:48   50  8              M5054    23.9       
144   281 TINA MCMAHON                            F      ELK GROVE VILLAGE 1:01:50   39  14             F3539    24.4       
145   283 MALISA GALLO                            F      ARLINGTON HEIGHTS 1:01:51   51  8              F5054    27.0       
146   284 GEORGE KLIPPEL                          M      BOLINGBROOK       1:01:52   69  3              M6569    27.9       
147   285 JIM ZURSIN                              M      BARRINGTON        1:01:53   57  6              M5559    25.2       
148   286 TAMMY SAEGER                            F      ANTIOCH           1:01:54   46  14             F4549    25.6       
149   287 GLEN SAEGER                             M      ANTIOCH           1:01:55   49  10             M4549    23.6       
150   288 MACARENA ANDRADE                        F      ELGIN             1:01:56   43  21             F4044    25.0       
151   289 LAVERNA LYONS                           F      KINGSTON          1:01:57   63  4              F6064    31.1       
152   290 JEFFREY JOSEPH                          M      LONG GROVE        1:02:00   44  7              M4044    22.7       
153   291 TRACEY BOBITZ                           F      HOFFMAN ESTATES   1:02:01   44  22             F4044    25.1       
154   292 TOM BOBITZ                              M      HOFFMAN ESTATES   1:02:25   51  9              M5054    23.8       
155   293 ELYSE WOLF                              F      CHAMPAIGN         1:02:26   32  11             F3034    23.7       
156   294 MARGO SCHMITT                           F      DES PLAINES       1:02:27   43  23             F4044    24.8       
157   295 MARK SCHMITT                            M      DES PLAINES       1:02:28   55  7              M5559    24.5       
158   296 JAMES SCHUMAN                           M      CRYSTAL LAKE      1:02:30   40  8              M4044    21.9       
159   297 JANE STEIGER                            F      CHICAGO           1:02:31   58  9              F5559    29.0       
160   298 JISSELLE SERVILLON                      F      CHICAGO           1:02:32   26  10             F2529    23.6       
161   299 DAVID LAYTON                            M      WAUCONDA          1:02:33   55  8              M5559    24.5       
162   300 EILEEN SKISAK                           F      LA GRANGE PARK    1:02:38   60  5              F6064    29.6       
163   301 ANGELA MEHRMAN                          F      VILLA PARK        1:02:39   38  15             F3539    24.0       
164   302 BRIAN MEHRMAN                           M      VILLA PARK        1:02:39   36  8              M3539    21.3       
165   303 CARRIE WAGNER                           F      GRAYSLAKE         1:02:40   43  24             F4044    24.7       
166   304 JACQUELYN MARIANI                       F      DOWNERS GROVE     1:02:41   55  10             F5559    27.9       
167   305 OSCAR LANZI                             M      CHICAGO           1:02:42   59  9              M5559    25.3       
168   306 SHONDRA JORDAN                          F      GLEN ELLYN        1:02:43   49  15             F4549    26.1       
169   307 JENNY CHRISTOPHER                       F      MARENGO           1:02:44   45  16             F4549    25.1       
170   308 AMY JORDAN                              F      CHICAGO           1:02:45   57  11             F5559    28.5       
171   309 TAKELIA JORDAN                          F      CHICAGO           1:02:46   39  16             F3539    24.0       
172   310 SARAY CUBACUB                           F      BEACH PARK        1:02:47   42  25             F4044    24.4       
173   311 SELENEA HUGHES                          F      CHICAGO           1:02:48   45  17             F4549    25.0       
174   312 AMY POEPP                               F      NORRIDGE          1:02:52   40  26             F4044    24.1       
175   313 KARA BOLTON                             F      NORRIDGE          1:02:53   42  27             F4044    24.4       
176   314 LAURA DODGEN                            F      ELGIN             1:02:53   62  6              F6064    30.2       
177   315 PAUL KOBOS                              M      STREAMWOOD        1:02:54   49  11             M4549    23.3       
178   316 ANNA BARNAS                             F      BENSENVILLE       1:02:55   29  11             F2529    23.5       
179   317 JAMES ANDREONI                          M      LA GRANGE         1:02:56   64  4              M6064    26.2       
180   318 STACIE BIRKMEIER                        F      ELGIN             1:02:57   48  18             F4549    25.7       
181   319 MIKE FLEMING                            M      ANTIOCH           1:02:58   63  5              M6064    26.0       
182   320 APRIL SENASE                            F      ITASCA            1:02:59   42  28             F4044    24.4       
183   321 MICHAEL FRATAMICO                       M      HANOVER PARK      1:03:01   33  6              M3034    20.8       
184   322 AMY ULM                                 F      CHANNAHON         1:03:03   47  19             F4549    25.4       
185   323 JODI PURCELL                            F      CONNERSVILLE      1:03:04   52  9              F5054    26.8       
186   324 DEBBIE VONDRUSKA                        F      WOOD DALE         1:03:05   56  12             F5559    28.0       
187   325 ROBERT SAURMANN                         M      ITASCA            1:03:06   60  6              M6064    25.3       
188   326 ANNIE AUGUST                            F      ELGIN             1:03:09   48  20             F4549    25.6       
189   327 JAIME VIGNA                             F      ROLLING MEADOWS   1:03:10   33  12             F3034    23.4       
190   328 GRACE CRUZ                              F      MOUNT PROSPECT    1:03:11   30  13             F3034    23.4       
191   329 JAMES KOMPERDA                          M      PARK RIDGE        1:03:12   56  10             M5559    24.4       
192   330 RICHARD BIRRIEL                         M      SCHAUMBURG        1:03:13   54  10             M5054    24.1       
193   331 ANN BIRRIEL                             F      SCHAUMBURG        1:03:14   49  21             F4549    25.9       
194   332 LAURA MARIN                             F      AURORA            1:09:28   49  22             F4549    23.5       
195   333 FABIOLA VALENCIA                        F      CHICAGO           1:09:29   34  14             F3034    21.3       
196   334 KATHERINE HUPP                          F      NAPERVILLE        1:09:30   26  12             F2529    21.2       
197   335 TOM IFTNER                              M      WEST DUNDEE       1:09:31   32  7              M3034    18.8       
198   336 NATHAN CAMPBELL                         M      CHICAGO           1:09:32   37  9              M3539    19.3       
199   337 LAWTON WARZALA                          M      CHICAGO           1:09:33   60  7              M6064    23.0       
200   338 ED DUBIEL                               M      ARLINGTON HEIGHTS 1:09:34   61  8              M6064    23.1       
201   339 SHAUNA PHILLIPS                         F      AURORA            1:09:36   45  23             F4549    22.6       
202   340 CONRAD STONICH                          M      CHICAGO           1:09:37   72  1              M7074    25.7       
203   341 KATIE HANNAHS                           F      BUFFALO GROVE     1:09:39   20  6              F2024    21.2       
204   342 TIM HANNAHS                             M      BUFFALO GROVE     1:09:40   50  11             M5054    21.2       
205   343 CRIS RATLIFF                            F      ELGIN             1:09:41   60  7              F6064    26.6       
206   344 DIANE DUGO                              F      LOMBARD           1:09:42   52  10             F5054    24.2       
207   345 NICOLE STRZELINSKI                      F      PLAINFIELD        1:09:43   39  17             F3539    21.6       
208   346 JOSE VALDEZ                             M      NAPERVILLE        1:09:44   62  9              M6064    23.3       
209   347 CINDY YELICH                            F      ROSEMONT          1:09:45   48  24             F4549    23.2       
210   348 MICHAEL JOHNSON                         M      CAROL STREAM      1:09:46   58  11             M5559    22.5       
211   349 CHRISTOPHER KROHM                       M      DES PLAINES       1:09:47   61  10             M6064    23.1       
212   350 RAY WHITSON                             M      BATAVIA           1:09:48   52  12             M5054    21.5       
213   351 CARA VANKALKER-TILTGES                  F      LOMBARD           1:09:49   39  18             F3539    21.6       
214   352 R. TILTGES                              M      LOMBARD           1:09:51   8   1              M114     24.6       
215   353 EVAN GARNHOLZ                           M      AURORA            1:09:55   33  8              M3034    18.8       
216   354 ANDRIA BARRY                            F      DOWNERS GROVE     1:09:58   57  13             F5559    25.6       
217   355 EDWARD BARRY                            M      DOWNERS GROVE     1:09:59   57  12             M5559    22.3       
218   356 CATHY JOHNSON                           F      CAMPTON HILLS     1:10:00   55  14             F5559    25.0       
219   357 LUIS MANDUJANO                          M      BERWYN            1:10:01   32  9              M3034    18.7       
220   358 DONNA FINNEGAN                          F      STREAMWOOD        1:10:02   54  11             F5054    24.7       
221   360 KATHI POLZ                              F      AURORA            1:10:04   65  5              F6569    28.2       
222   361 MARK NAPRAVNIK                          M      SANDWICH          1:10:05   61  11             M6064    23.0       
223   362 DEBBIE SARNI                            F      MELROSE PARK      1:10:06   53  12             F5054    24.4       
224   363 ANDY HILL                               M      PALATINE          1:10:07   39  10             M3539    19.4       
225   364 VINCENT DOMIER                          M      ROUND LAKE        1:10:08   43  9              M4044    20.0       
226   365 KRISTIN NASON                           F      GLEN ELLYN        1:10:10   37  19             F3539    21.3       
227   366 TANYA GLUZERMAN                         F      ELK GROVE VILLAGE 1:10:12   36  20             F3539    21.2       
228   367 SHERRY COE                              F      ROMEOVILLE        1:10:12   36  21             F3539    21.2       
229   359 LYDIA MCKAY                             F      GLEN ELLYN                  51                                     
230   368 MATT COE                                M      ROMEOVILLE                  37                                     
231   369 LISA KAMP-KORBAS                        F      HAMPSHIRE                   56                                     
232   370 RICK AVGERINOS                          M      ITASCA                      53                                     
233   371 ANGELA SIEBOLD                          F      CHERRY VALLEY               31                                     
234   372 JESSIE SCHERER                          F      CAROL STREAM                32                                     
235   373 KEN VALIN                               M      HARWOOD HEIGHTS             57                                     
236   374 JOHN VALIN                              M      HARWOOD HEIGHTS             21                                     
237   375 ABBY KLOBERDANZ                         F      LISLE                       24                                     
238   376 KYLE BORS                               M      LISLE                       25                                     
239   377 DEANA WOLF                              F      HOMER                       54                                     
240   378 JAMES CONYERS                           M      SCHAUMBURG                  47                                     
241   379 MICHELE BLUMREICH                       F      SCHAUMBURG                  45                                     
242   380 CHRISTINE MOSS                          F      SCHAUMBURG                  36                                     
243   381 TINA RIESS                              F      SCHAUMBURG                  34                                     
244   382 JULIE MESCHER                           F      LEMONT                      39                                     
245   383 NICOLE RIVERA                           F      FOREST PARK                 50                                     
246   384 KATIE SHAW                              F      JOLIET                      41                                     
247   385 NORIKO VALENTA                          F      BURR RIDGE                  58                                     
248   386 KYLE BURNSIDE                           M      WOODRIDGE                   36                                     
249   387 ALICE HENRY                             F      HOFFMAN ESTATES             52                                     
250   388 BELINDA OKELLY                          F      CHICAGO                     41                                     
251   389 JOHN CAROLLO                            M      LA GRANGE PARK              63                                     
252   390 MARY ANN WALKOSZ                        F      LA GRANGE PARK              63                                     
253   391 KASSANDRA DINARDO                       F      WOODRIDGE                   27                                     
254   392 FELICIA FORD-RICE                       F      LAKE ZURICH                 58                                     
255   393 GREG RICE                               M      LAKE ZURICH                 61                                     
256   394 ANGEL LA LUZ                            M      CHICAGO                     51                                     
257   395 TINA MOTE                               F      SCHAUMBURG                  43                                     
258   396 TRICIA MCGINN                           F      PALATINE                    48                                     
259   397 ERIN FOWLER                             F      ELGIN                       49                                     
260   398 MIKE FOWLER                             M      ELGIN                       52                                     
261   399 BRIAN SANDERS                           M      CHICAGO                     49                                     
262   400 ADRIENE WOHLER                          F      SCHAUMBURG                  35                                     
263   402 RENATA JABLONSKI                        F      CHICAGO                     36                                     
264   403 SIVAPERUMAL SUDHAKAR KOTIMUKALUR S RAJA M      SCHAUMBURG                  40                                     
265   404 SADHANA KRISHNAMARAJA                   F      SCHAUMBURG                  35                                     
266   405 HARTLEY ROWLAND                         M      DWIGHT                      57                                     
267   406 KACEY ROWLAND                           F      DWIGHT                      42                                     
268   407 JOAQUIN MORENO                          M      JOLIET                      41                                     
269   408 ROBIN OLSEN                             F      CAROL STREAM                56                                     
270   409 TOM BOSLER                              M      CAROL STREAM                63                                     
271   410 KATHY BARLOW                            F      SCHAUMBURG                  63                                     
272   411 RACHEL LAPP                             F      CHICAGO                     28                                     
273   412 DONNA GLADE-HEALY                       F      STREAMWOOD                  54                                     
274   413 WILLIAM ANDERSON                        M      STREAMWOOD                  59                                     
275   414 MARK VILLALOVOS                         M      BARRINGTON                  54                                     
276   415 AMANDA BOSTJANCIC                       F      MONEE                       39                                     
277   416 NATALIE DINICOLANGELO                   F      MORRISTOWN                  39                                     
278   417 ALFONSO MORENO                          M      MELROSE PARK                28                                     
279   418 SHANOVA FRIEND                          F      CHICAGO                     38                                     
280   419 DEBORA ELLIS                            F      WESTERN SPRINGS             41                                     
281   420 BONGA MWELASE                           M      ARLINGTON HEIGHTS           40                                     
282   421 DIANA GUZMAN                            F      FRANKLIN PARK               40                                     
283   422 TYLER STANGELAND                        M      DES PLAINES                 32                                     
284   423 ZACH STANGELAND                         M      DES PLAINES                 25                                     
285   424 THADDEUS DENTHRIFF II                   M      ROCKFORD                    42                                     
286   425 LEAH ZIEGLER HAMMERL                    F      CRYSTAL LAKE                35                                     
287   426 TREVOR POWELL                           M      LAKE IN THE HILLS           44                                     
288   427 DEBBIE KRYGOWSKI                        F      WINFIELD                    39                                     
289   428 ANGIE SCAVNICAR                         F      WOODRIDGE                   39                                     
290   429 KEVIN TIERNEY                           M      GLENDALE HEIGHTS            42                                     
291   430 NICOLE DENTHRIFF                        M      ROCKFORD                    41                                     
292   431 SARAH MORGAN                            F      DOWNERS GROVE               28                                     
293   432 KERSTIN REILLY                          F      WHEATON                     47                                     
294   433 MANDY KASS                              F      WHEATON                     36                                     
295   434 JAN SPOONER                             F      ITASCA                      54                                     
296   435 JAMIE GRATTO                            F      ITASCA                      40                                     
297   436 DANIEL NOLAN                            M      BLOOMINGDALE                57                                     
298   437 COLLEEN PERRI                           F      BLOOMINGDALE                50                                     
299   438 JANICE HANSON                           F      ALGONQUIN                   60                                     
300   439 ANABEL LOPEZ                            F      CHICAGO                     27                                     
301   440 TAMY ORTIZ                              F      BERWYN                      41                                     
302   441 R. GOODSON                              F      SULLIVAN                    11                                     
303   442 DIANE FREUTEL                           F      LAKE IN THE HILLS           66                                     
304   443 MICHAEL ONEILL                          M      ARLINGTON HEIGHTS           51                                     
305   444 KATHY SHER                              F      HOFFMAN ESTATES             61                                     
306   445 KEITH SHER                              M      HOFFMAN ESTATES             62                                     
307   446 SARAH LACKOWSKI                         F      BARTLETT                    43                                     
308   447 ALLIE LACKOWSKI                         F      BARTLETT                    15                                     
309   448 J. LACKOWSKI                            M      BARTLETT                    11                                     
310   449 HELEN LIMJOCO                           F      STREAMWOOD                  62                                     
311   450 MICHAEL MOKATE                          M      MOUNT PROSPECT              63                                     
312   451 KAREN MOKATE                            F      MOUNT PROSPECT              62                                     
313   452 BOB PAULSON                             M      LAKE VILLA                  60                                     
314   453 BRENT FRIESEN                           M      MAYWOOD                     60                                     
315   454 DEANNA MULAY                            F      GLEN ELLYN                  23                                     
316   455 SAMUEL MULAY                            M      GLEN ELLYN                  76                                     
317   456 BETH PELUSE                             F      LOMBARD                     34                                     
318   457 MARK PELUSE                             M      LOMBARD                     35                                     
319   458 DEBBIE GUZAN                            F      ROLLING MEADOWS             60                                     
320   459 KATELYN GUZAN                           F      ROLLING MEADOWS             24                                     
321   460 RICARDO ZELA                            M      OAK PARK                    66                                     
322   461 TIMOTHY GROSS                           M      BARRINGTON                  63                                     
323   462 FRITZ HENGGE                            M      PROSPECT HEIGHTS            47                                     
324   463 JON RYAN                                M      WHEATON                     76                                     
325   464 ANNE FOX                                F      VILLA PARK                  26                                     
326   465 MATT WLEZEN                             M      BARTLETT                    41                                     
327   466 ALICE REID-OATES                        F      ELK GROVE VILLAGE           66                                     
328   467 DENNIS SCHOLTENS                        M      WHEATON                     54                                     
329   468 WARREN ARMSTRONG                        M      BOLINGBROOK                 43                                     
330   469 COURTNEY HANSON                         F      BOLINGBROOK                 41                                     
331   470 AMBER HANSON                            F      BOLINGBROOK                 24                                     
332   471 ANITA CASTRO                            F      CHICAGO                     44                                     
333   472 K. CASTRO                               F      CHICAGO                     11                                     
334   473 BERTRAND PAYSON                         M      CHICAGO                     55                                     
335   474 COLLEEN BAJALIS                         F      BARTLETT                    66                                     
336   475 CHRISTY BAJALIS                         F      BARTLETT                    30                                     
337   476 HEATHER KILLIAN                         F      WHEELING                    51                                     
338   477 UDUAK NTUEN                             F      CHICAGO                     35                                     
339   478 THOMAS EDIDIONG                         M      CHICAGO                     39                                     
340   479 LINO VESTIDAS                           M      BUFFALO GROVE               43                                     
341   480 BERT SPENCER                            M      SCHAUMBURG                  66                                     
342   481 DAVID MANIKOWSKI                        M      LAKE IN THE HILLS           56                                     
343   482 KATHERYN SCALES                         F      SOUTH BARRINGTON            58                                     
344   483 RAY PAULIKS                             M      WHEATON                     61                                     
345   484 KRISTINA WOS                            F      STREAMWOOD                  33                                     
346   485 MARY PAZ                                F      HUNTLEY                     46                                     
347   486 TREVOR BANG                             M      ARLINGTON HEIGHTS           35                                     
348   487 CHRISTY JOHNSON                         F      WINNEBAGO                   54                                     
349   488 JOSEPH RUFFINO                          M      WOOD DALE                   56                                     
350   489 KYLE GUTE                               M      SCHAUMBURG                  46                                     
351   490 PEGGY KESSERLIS                         F      NILES                       51                                     
352   491 FRANK HOFFMAN                           M      NILES                       53                                     
353   492 NEAL PATEL                              M      ELK GROVE VILLAGE           48                                     
354   493 ASTRID DELANEY                          F      PALATINE                    37                                     
355   494 SEANA THOMAS                            F      SCHAUMBURG                  43                                     
356   495 CORIN HAMMOND                           F      DOWNERS GROVE               49                                     
357   496 GARRET HAMMOND                          M      DOWNERS GROVE               50                                     
358   497 ALICJA GORSKI                           F      ITASCA                      45                                     
359   498 CLAUDIA SEGNERI                         F      NAPERVILLE                  63                                     
360   499 ALEXIS FORD                             F      AURORA                      37                                     
361   500 MIKE VAN WASSENHOVE                     M      WHEATON                     45                                     
362   601 LORI LOVELL                             F      ARLINGTON HEIGHTS           51                                     
363   602 BETH LEWIS                              F      BARTLETT                    55                                     
364   603 MARCEL VAN DEN BOGERT                   M      ITASCA                      50                                     
365   604 LIAM VAN DEN BOGERT                     M      ITASCA                      16                                     
366   605 A. FARBER                               F      ROSELLE                     10                                     
367   606 MELISSA FARBER                          F      ROSELLE                     41                                     
368   607 NANCY CAMPBELL                          F      ELGIN                       67                                     
369   608 JEN JAKUBOWSKI                          F      DOWNERS GROVE               45                                     
370   609 SCOTT JAKUBOWSKI                        M      DOWNERS GROVE               46                                     
371   610 SHERRIE RAMSDEN                         F      DES PLAINES                 48                                     
372   611 THOMAS RAMSDEN                          M      DES PLAINES                 48                                     
373   612 CAROL HEUNISCH                          F      ARLINGTON HEIGHTS           60                                     
374   613 GEORGE DOHERTY                          M      CHICAGO                     50                                     
375   614 JANETTE SCHROEDER-DOHERTY               F      CHICAGO                     49                                     
376   615 AMANDA HOPKINS                          F      ELGIN                       34                                     
377   616 JOHN HOFF                               M      CHICAGO                     42                                     
378   617 AARON HOPKINS                           M      ELGIN                       38                                     
379   618 MORGAN VONDRUSKA                        F      WOOD DALE                   24                                     
380   619 ROBERT JONES                            M      NAPERVILLE                  65                                     
381   620 MARK WOLFF                              M      VILLA PARK                  52                                     
382   621 IAN KUMAMOTO                            M      STREAMWOOD                  64                                     
383   622 NIKOLAY LESIV                           M      PLAINFIELD                  25                                     
384   623 DAVE FAZZI                              M      NAPERVILLE                  41                                     
385   624 MARY FAZZI                              F      NAPERVILLE                  41                                     
386   625 CHRISTINE MEYER                         F      GLENDALE HEIGHTS            40                                     
387   627 MATTHEW PAULSON                         M      ALGONQUIN                   62                                     
388   628 SUSAN PAULSON                           F      ALGONQUIN                   62                                     
389   629 REBECCA WALLENFELSZ                     F      ELMHURST                    48                                     
390   630 MICHAEL BERNSTEIN                       M      ITASCA                      51                                     
391   631 LAURA BERNSTEIN                         F      ITASCA                      53                                     
392   632 CRISTEN SPRENGER                        F      ARLINGTON HEIGHTS           43                                     
393   633 ANGELA WOLFF                            F      VILLA PARK                  44                                     
394   634 AMANDA PRENTICE                         F      PLANO                       38                                     
395   635 DEBBIE BRODSKY                          F      DEERFIELD                   51                                     
396   636 MAIKA KUMAMOTO                          F      STREAMWOOD                  24                                     
397   637 BETH KEATHLEY                           F      ITASCA                      38                                     
398   638 BONNIE MOBLEY                           F      CHICAGO                     50                                     
399   639 MICHAEL PICA                            M      ELK GROVE VILLAGE           48                                     
400   640 EWELINA RUTKA                           F      SCHAUMBURG                  29                                     
401   641 CRAIG PAGEL                             M      ELMHURST                    58                                     
402   642 BETHANY ERICKSON                        F      LOMBARD                     26                                     
403   643 GIL HUERTA                              M      GURNEE                      40                                     
404   644 BOZANA BUSH                             F      ITASCA                      52                                     
405   645 STEPHANIE VIEHMAN                       F      ELK GROVE VILLAGE           39                                     
406   646 JOE SPRENGER                            M      ARLINGTON HEIGHTS           46                                     
407   647 LINDA GADAS                             F      PARK RIDGE                  64                                     
408   648 AMY MCMAHON                             F      WOODRIDGE                   39                                     
409   649 JOE GADAS                               M      PARK RIDGE                  15                                     
410   650 ELIZABETH HUNT                          F      WOODRIDGE                   24                                     
411   651 STAN LIMJOCO                            M      STREAMWOOD                  61                                     
412   652 MICK SAYRE                              M      STREAMWOOD                  58                                     
413   653 BRENDA SAYRE                            F      STREAMWOOD                  56                                     
414   654 JO SEHNAL                               M      HOFFMAN ESTATES             76                                     
415   655 JON ARENDT                              M      CLARENDON HILLS             49                                     
416   656 CATRINA LUKE                            F      WHEELING                    42                                     
417   657 STEVEN LUKE                             M      WHEELING                    40                                     
418   658 MIRACLE STEELE                          M      BENSENVILLE                 25                                     
419   659 HILARY MAJERCIN                         F      ELK GROVE VILLAGE           26                                     
420   660 CHRIS MAJERCIN                          M      ELK GROVE VILLAGE           29                                     
421   661 DAVID SOSTAK                            M      VILLA PARK                  52                                     
422   662 CATHY SOSTAK                            F      VILLA PARK                  53                                     
423   663 ALLEN LEGUTKI                           M      VILLA PARK                  41                                     
424   664 MELISSA OLSON                           F      BARTLETT                    43                                     
425   665 JESSICA ANGELICA                        F      SCHAUMBURG                  33                                     
426   666 MELISSA GOKHMAN                         F      BUFFALO GROVE               34                                     
427   667 GARY MAYER                              M      GLEN ELLYN                  54                                     
428   668 CARLA MAYER                             F      GLEN ELLYN                  50                                     
429   669 E. PIAZZI                               F      POPLAR GROVE                10                                     
430   670 MYRA GLASSMAN                           F      CHICAGO                     60                                     
431   671 MARC KAPLAN                             M      CHICAGO                     67                                     
432   672 NANCY HITSON                            F      BOURBONNAIS                 48                                     
433   673 PHIL HITSON                             M      BOURBONNAIS                 50                                     
434   674 GREG DOPKA                              M      ELK GROVE VILLAGE           65                                     
435   675 KRISTIN HODNETT                         F      SCHAUMBURG                  31                                     
436   678 DENISE LISS                             F      VILLA PARK                  62                                     
437   679 JACY KOWALYSZYN                         F      ELGIN                       40                                     
438   680 KIRK SMART                              M      MORRIS                      44                                     
439   681 DAVID STOCK                             M      BURR RIDGE                  57                                     
440   682 LAUREN SPENGLER                         F      FRANKFORT                   19                                     
441   683 MARY RIORDAN                            F      RIVER GROVE                 71                                     
442   684 TYLER LIVELY                            M      DEKALB                      28                                     
443   685 DANIELLE SANDERS                        F      GLENDALE HEIGHTS            37                                     
444   686 MARK LEVITT                             M      ROUND LAKE BEACH            58                                     
445   687 DUSTIN SANDERS                          M      GLENDALE HEIGHTS            36                                     
446   688 JENIFER WAGNER                          F      NAPERVILLE                  59                                     
447   689 MICHELLE GALLAGHER                      F      CAROL STREAM                37                                     
448   690 BREE SNYDER                             F      OSWEGO                      39                                     
449   691 STEVE MATTHYS                           M      AURORA                      41                                     
450   692 SHELLEY MARKLE                          F      CHICAGO                     47                                     
451   693 VIKKI MYERS                             F      ELK GROVE VILLAGE           54                                     
452   694 JAMIE ALBERT                            M      SHOREWOOD                   47                                     
453   695 BRIDGET ALBERT                          F      SHOREWOOD                   46                                     
454   696 JULIE YORK                              F      BARRINGTON                  45                                     
455   697 CHRISTINE MIDER                         F      STREAMWOOD                  48                                     
456   698 LAURA SMITH                             F      MALTA                       29                                     
457   699 HEATHER BOUTON                          F      ELGIN                       42                                     
458   700 TANYA JEDRAS                            F      PROSPECT HEIGHTS            39                                     
459   701 ANGIE DAVIS                             F      CHICAGO                     46                                     
460   702 ELLIE STARK                             F      KILDEER                     20                                     
461   703 ISABELLA HERDA                          F      COUNTRYSIDE                 36                                     
462   704 JIM HERBERT                             M      GRAYSON                     39                                     
463   705 CLAUDINE SEIDEL                         F      WILMETTE                    50                                     
464   706 BRIAN KIM                               M      SCHAUMBURG                  45                                     
465   707 MICHAEL JAHN                            M      BOLINGBROOK                 39                                     
466   708 Anonymous Participant                   M                                  55                                     
467   709 WILLIAM MILLER                          M      CLARENDON HILLS             49                                     
468   710 DAVID DEVRIES                           M      PALATINE                    54                                     
469   711 DAVID HENSLEY                           M      WHEATON                     56                                     
470   712 TODD ELLIOTT                            M      GENOA                       50                                     
471   713 KARAH OSTERBERG                         F      NORTH AURORA                31                                     
472   714 DOUG BRAZELTON                          M      ELGIN                       55                                     
473   715 CARLOS TO                               M      FRANKLIN PARK               43                                     
474   716 LUPE ARRIAGA                            F      ADDISON                     52                                     
475   717 AIMEE BURR                              F      CHICAGO                     55                                     
476   718 FRED ARRIAGA                            M      ADDISON                     54                                     
477   719 MICHAEL BURR                            M      CHICAGO                     54                                     
478   720 CAROLINE MELSA                          F      NAPERVILLE                  20                                     
479   721 JON MELSA                               M      PLAINFIELD                  52                                     
480   722 CHAD STRAIN                             M      SCHAUMBURG                  36                                     
481   723 DANIEL MELSA                            M      NAPERVILLE                  14                                     
482   724 DAN MCGINN                              M      GLEN ELLYN                  47                                     
483   725 MAEVE MCGINN                            F      GLEN ELLYN                  14                                     
484   726 MARK MELSA                              M      NAPERVILLE                  44                                     
485   727 ANDREW CLARK                            M      LIBERTYVILLE                17                                     
486   728 GRACE REDEKER                           F      GLEN ELLYN                  27                                     
487   729 DIANNE PARKER                           F      LIBERTYVILLE                43                                     
488   730 RHIANNON HUGHES                         F      DEKALB                      42                                     
489   731 HEATHER HEATH                           F      MOUNT PROSPECT              46                                     
490   732 CAROLYN KENDALL                         F      LAKE FOREST                 23                                     
491   733 JESSI DREYMANN                          F      NORTHBROOK                  32                                     
492   734 BARB DECESARE                           F      NORTHBROOK                  58                                     
493   735 CINDY SCHWARTZ                          F      PINGREE GROVE               54                                     
494   736 KENT DECESARE                           M      NORTHBROOK                  52                                     
495   737 LUPE ORTIZ                              M      NORTHBROOK                  65                                     
496   738 CHRISTINE NEFF                          F      GRAYSLAKE                   45                                     
497   739 NORA ROSS                               F      PARK RIDGE                  41                                     
498   740 KEITH CHRISTENSON                       M      WAUCONDA                    47                                     
499   741 KATY SOMERFIELD                         F      WILLOWBROOK                 29                                     
500   742 PAOLA ARCE                              F      WILLOWBROOK                 30                                     
501   743 CARLO TANGONAN                          M      PALOS HILLS                 44                                     
502   744 KATELYN KINER                           F      CHICAGO                     24                                     
503   745 DENA MEADOWS                            F      PLAINFIELD                  50                                     
504   746 BASIA PURDY                             F      MUNDELEIN                   38                                     
505   747 NATE PURDY                              M      MUNDELEIN                   42                                     
506   748 RALPH KESTER                            M      ITASCA                      69                                     
507   749 ROBERT SLAVECK                          M      OSWEGO                      58                                     
508   750 DOUG NEUFELDT                           M      HANOVER PARK                51                                     
509   751 XAVIER HIEMSTRA                         M      SCHAUMBURG                  13                                     
510   752 ED SAGAN JR                             M      RIVERSIDE                   54                                     
511   753 AMY PEARL                               F      HUNTLEY                     43                                     
512   754 JILL GRIFFIN                            F      LOMBARD                     52                                     
513   755 MARIE KANIEWSKI                         F      GURNEE                      51                                     
514   756 KIMBERLY GARCIA                         F      CHARLESTON                  48                                     
515   757 TRACEY DELONG                           F      CHARLESTON                  43                                     
516   758 CAALYN MACKAY                           F      WONDER LAKE                 26                                     
517   759 ASHLEY MACKAY                           F      WONDER LAKE                 56                                     
518   760 DONNA BAUM                              F      SOUTH ELGIN                 55                                     
519   761 ROBERTO HERNANDEZ                       M      CICERO                      45                                     
520   762 HOLLY L’HEUREUX                       F      MACHESNEY PARK              26                                     
521   763 BARB KEMPKEN                            F      PROVIDENCE                  47                                     
522   764 KELSI STEPHENSON                        F      WHEELING                    30                                     
523   765 CHERISH HAIRRELL                        F      ROSELLE                     53                                     
524   766 BOB SAROCKA                             M      LOMBARD                     56                                     
525   767 AMANDA MUSACCHIO                        F      GLEN ELLYN                  45                                     
526   768 ANN VANSTEENHUYSE                       F      SCHAUMBURG                  42                                     
527   769 MIKE BIGGIO                             M      ELK GROVE VILLAGE           33                                     
528   770 CAROLYNN HAUG                           F      LIBERTYVILLE                48                                     
529   771 DAVID SANFORD                           M      READING                     63                                     
530   772 MARK WALKER                             M      BUFFALO GROVE               43                                     
531   773 JAMIE WALKER                            F      BUFFALO GROVE               37                                     
532   774 MARIA HERNANDEZ                         F      WHEELING                    29                                     
533   775 PAUL STARK                              M      KILDEER                     56                                     
534   776 ZACK STARK                              M      KILDEER                     22                                     
535   777 HANNAH KENNEDY                          F      CHICAGO                     33                                     
536   778 SUE ANDERSEN                            F      ELGIN                       60                                     
537   779 SONYA SUTHERIN                          F      ROLLING MEADOWS             44                                     
538   780 RANDALL KESTER                          M      ELK GROVE VILLAGE           39                                     
539   781 MICHELLE FURNAS                         F      GLENDALE HEIGHTS            32                                     
540   782 MATTHEW JACOBSON                        M      BLOOMINGDALE                29                                     
541   783 TAMMY HOGAN                             F      NEW ALBANY                  55                                     
542   784 TOM KLASSMAN                            M      LAKE MILLS                  28                                     
543   785 AMANDA KLASSMAN                         F      LAKE MILLS                  29                                     
544   786 KELLY COLEMAN                           F      LOMBARD                     43                                     
545   787 STACY KALINA                            F      LANARK                      51                                     
546   788 JASON RANGEL                            M      LYNDON                      39                                     
547   789 NELVA WALZ                              F      FOREST PARK                 56                                     
548   790 KEVIN FISHER                            M      CRESTWOOD                   45                                     
549   791 ROSEMARY MILLER                         F      DEERFIELD                   59                                     
550   792 RACHEL GREEN                            F      WILMETTE                    49                                     
551   793 STEVE GREENSPON                         M      BURR RIDGE                  50                                     
552   794 MARIA WAGNER                            F      DOWNERS GROVE               50                                     
553   795 DAVID RAPP                              M      ADDISON                     38                                     
554   796 LAUREN TERRILL                          F      BLOOMINGDALE                30                                     
555   797 BILL TERRILL                            M      BLOOMINGDALE                38                                     
556   798 PATRICK DEVITT                          M      ROSELLE                     44                                     
557   799 MOLLY PERONA                            F      VILLA PARK                  50                                     
558   800 ANTHONY MUELLER                         M      ROSELLE                     56                                     
559   801 KIMBERLY MUELLER                        F      ROSELLE                     55                                     
560   802 YOLANDA ORTIZ                           F      HOFFMAN ESTATES             40                                     
561   803 MICHELLE LYSY                           F      PALATINE                    40                                     
562   804 JOSEPH RYAN                             M      SCHAUMBURG                  26                                     
563   805 MARIA LUNA                              F      STREAMWOOD                  26                                     
564   806 KELSEY RYAN                             F      TUCSON                      21                                     
565   807 SAM RYAN                                F      TUCSON                      28                                     
566   808 KRISHNA ATLURU                          M      SCHAUMBURG                  35                                     
567   809 ERIKA VOLLING                           F      WILMINGTON                  32                                     
568   810 REGINA RATHNAU                          F      CHICAGO                     44                                     
569   811 I LULICH                                F      RIVERSIDE                   52                                     
570   812 GREGORIO MONTES                         M      APPLETON                    38                                     
571   813 VIVIANA GUERRERO                        F      ROCKFORD                    34                                     
572   814 MARY MARCHETTI                          F      TINLEY PARK                 38                                     
573   816 CAROLINA FLEURY                         F      DOWNERS GROVE               39                                     
574   817 TIM CRNKOVIC                            M      JOLIET                      57                                     
575   818 RICHARD MASON                           M      STREAMWOOD                  62                                     
576   819 NANCY MASON                             F      STREAMWOOD                  61                                     
577   820 DAVID BRODNAX                           M      OAK PARK                    44                                     
578   821 DYZZY KRAMER                            F      NORTH AURORA                49                                     
579   822 JOSEPH KUMMER                           M      CHICAGO                     65                                     
580   823 JANE MONTES                             F      CHICAGO                     63                                     
581   824 TANDY BASS                              F      CHICAGO                     43                                     
582   825 CAROL SMITH                             F      NORTHLAKE                   57                                     
583   826 KIMBERLY HUTCHINSON                     F      LISLE                       34                                     
584   827 EILEEN ERISMAN                          F      ROUND LAKE                  43                                     
585   828 SCOTT KELLOGG                           M      CHICAGO                     44                                     
586   829 JOY DAVID                               F      DOWNERS GROVE               46                                     
587   830 IAN JAN FUNTILON                        M      SCHAUMBURG                  42                                     
588   831 D. SPARACINO                            M      ELK GROVE VILLAGE           8                                      
589   832 AMBER SCHULTZ                           F      ELK GROVE VILLAGE           33                                     
590   833 COLLEEN BAJALIS                         F      BARTLETT                    66                                     
591   834 ANTHONY MARCHETTI                       M      TINLEY PARK                 29                                     


M 1-14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     R. TILTGES 352 8   214     LOMBARD IL US 1:09:51 


M 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =========== ===== 
1     EATHAN PATRICK 63  21  60      IOWA CITY   49:53 


M 25-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     ANDREW JACOBS       31  25  28      IOWA CITY            49:28 
2     STEPHEN L’HEUREUX 45  26  42      MACHESNEY PARK IL US 49:40 
3     LUKE MYERS          57  25  54      LOVES PARK IL US     49:49 


M 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     KYLE RAAK     66  34  63      MACHESNEY PARK IL US 49:55 
2     CHRIS SLEDGE  84  34  81      ROCKFORD IL US       50:12 
3     PETER SMETANA 85  30  82      CHERRY VALLEY IL US  50:13 


M 35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     BRIAN COWAN   19  38  16      HAMPSHIRE IL US 49:18 
2     JUSTIN JOENS  33  37  30      SHANNON IL US   49:29 
3     THOMAS JORDAN 35  39  32      NEW LENOX IL US 49:30 


M 40-44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     DAVID ALEEM 3   43  3       ROSCOE IL US          49:07   
2     ALLAN OWEN  61  42  58      MAPLE PARK IL US      49:51   
3     TOM NEWELL  238 44  99      ROLLING MEADOWS IL US 1:00:49 


M 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     MICHAEL ASPLUND 5   45  4       ROCKFORD IL US 49:09 
2     DON HOFF        26  49  23      ROCKFORD IL US 49:23 
3     DANIEL KENNY    39  45  36      PERU IL US     49:34 


M 50-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     NATHAN BOLIN 8   50  7       SOUTH BELOIT IL US   49:11 
2     TODD CASTLE  12  50  10      MACHESNEY PARK IL US 49:14 
3     BRIAN KELSEY 37  50  34      FORRESTON IL US      49:32 


M 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     JOHN GUTHRIE  23  56  20      ROCKFORD IL US       49:21 
2     MARK SIRACUSA 83  57  80      MACHESNEY PARK IL US 50:12 
3     Test Bib      98  56  95                           50:28 


M 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     MARK CHRISTESON  14  63  11      ROSCOE IL US  49:15   
2     GEORGE SCHAFFNER 76  60  73      ROSCOE IL US  50:05   
3     DAN DWORZYNSKI   270 60  132     ROSELLE IL US 1:01:34 


M 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     DALE VOLKENING 95  65  92      GILBERTS IL US    50:24   
2     KEN JACKSON    266 65  128     NAPERVILLE IL US  1:01:25 
3     GEORGE KLIPPEL 284 69  146     BOLINGBROOK IL US 1:01:52 


M 70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     CONRAD STONICH 340 72  202     CHICAGO IL US 1:09:37 


F 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     LAUREN HANSON   24  23  21      ROCKFORD IL US  49:22   
2     HANNAH PATRICK  62  23  59      IOWA CITY IA US 49:52   
3     MARISOL ESPINAL 255 21  116     CICERO IL US    1:01:09 


F 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     REBEKAH JONES     34  29  31      ROSCOE IL US         49:30 
2     AMANDA KLEIN      41  25  38      BATAVIA IL US        49:36 
3     HOLLY L’HEUREUX 44  26  41      MACHESNEY PARK IL US 49:39 


F 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     KAYLYN KROLICKI   1   31  1       ELK GROVE VILLAGE IL US 49:05 
2     NATALIE AINSWORTH 2   30  2       ROSCOE IL US            49:06 
3     NICOLE BEDERKA    6   32  5       ROCKFORD IL US          49:10 


F 35-39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     TIFFANY BOWERS        9   36  8       ROCKFORD IL US  49:12 
2     Anonymous Participant 32  38  29        US            49:28 
3     REBECCA KELLY         36  39  33      HAMPSHIRE IL US 49:31 


F 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     MARY CONKLIN   17  40  14      MARENGO IL US  49:16 
2     MINDY FULLER   21  44  18      ROCKFORD IL US 49:19 
3     DIANE HEIMSOTH 25  44  22      UNION IL US    49:22 


F 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     KIMBERLY BOLIN 7   48  6       SOUTH BELOIT IL US   49:11 
2     ANDREA CASTLE  11  48  9       MACHESNEY PARK IL US 49:13 
3     KIT CLINE      15  48  12      DAVIS IL US          49:15 


F 50-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     AMY FRIEND   20  51  17      ORFORDVILLE WI US 49:19 
2     CONNIE HOFF  27  51  24      ROCKFORD IL US    49:24 
3     KRISTYN KING 40  53  37      ROCKFORD IL US    49:35 


F 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     CINDY HUBER     28  55  25      LOVES PARK IL US 49:24 
2     JOANN LETSON    46  56  43      MILTON WI US     49:41 
3     TERRI LIGHTBODY 47  55  44      WHEATON IL US    49:41 


F 60-64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     TERRI KRENTZ       262 62  124     ADDISON IL US    1:01:20 
2     JUDY JACKSON       265 61  127     NAPERVILLE IL US 1:01:24 
3     CHRISTINE WASYLEAN 275 62  137     ADDISON IL US    1:01:42 


F 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     JUDY A MCROBERTS 53  66  50      STOUGHTON WI US      49:46   
2     MELISSA CRAIG    237 67  98      SOUTH ELGIN IL US    1:00:47 
3     ELIZABETH KORT   263 66  125     EVERGREEN PARK IL US 1:01:21 


F 70-74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     ANN GEARHART 22  74  19      ROCKTON IL US 49:20 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.