Intercare Classic Road Race

Sat February 2, 2019 Pretoria, ZA 0082 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Participant Name             Bib Number Gender Age Province      Club                                                 Age Grade Percent Gun Time  Chip Time 
============================ ========== ====== === ============= ==================================================== ================= ========= ========= 
REGHAN MOGWAI                1733       M      27  AGN           BORN 2 RUN                                           84.0              1:09:20.3 1:09:14.7 
EDWARD MOTHIBI               385        M      34  Gauteng       NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                              83.9              1:09:33.7 1:09:31.3 
COLLEN MULAUDZI              924        M      27                BOXER                                                81.6              1:11:21.9 1:11:16.2 
LUKHANYO MABINZA             709        M      30  AGN           EYETHU                                               80.0              1:12:42.9 1:12:41.0 
MOSES UJUAWA                 1963       M      40                NEDBANK                                              81.3              1:13:36.3 1:13:35.1 
JONATHAN DE FREITAS          123        M      29  Gauteng                                                            75.7              1:16:49.4 1:16:46.2 
SUZANNE JANSE VAN VUUREN     1649       M          AGN           IRENE                                                                  1:17:11.4 1:17:11.4 
NIKKY MOSANBUKA              643        M      40  Gauteng       NEDBANK                                              77.4              1:17:20.2 1:17:16.6 
SELLO MALEKA                 318        M      40  Gauteng       SUNNINGHILL                                          76.8              1:17:56.1 1:17:51.6 
RUTENDO NYAHORA              1          F                        NEDBANK                                                                1:19:54.3 1:19:52.1 
MARIUS SMIT                  1994       M      41  AGN           IRENE                                                74.5              1:20:47.3 1:20:47.3 
ALTUS BADENHORST             29         M      29  Gauteng       BORN 2 RUN CG                                        70.9              1:22:08.2 1:22:02.0 
DIRK LIGTHELM                1549       M          AGN           TUKS ATHLETICS CLUB                                                    1:22:27.6 1:22:24.3 
CLEMENT MTSHWENI             1723       M      31  AGN           SUNBIRD STRIDERS                                     69.8              1:23:19.6 1:23:15.8 
MICHAEL HLONGWANE            222        M      41  Gauteng       ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS                    72.0              1:23:39.7 1:23:35.3 
SIPHO MNGUNI                 363        M      33  Mpumalanga    SASOL MARATHON CLUB                                  69.6              1:23:51.9 1:23:38.9 
MASHAU JEOFREY               1943       M      40  AGN           HARLIQUIN HARRIERS                                   70.7              1:24:30.8 1:24:30.8 
PHUTI MOJELA                 1766       M      35                                                                     68.5              1:25:25.2 1:25:20.0 
ZUKO MAKA                    1722       M      37  AGN           SUNBIRD STRIDERS                                     68.7              1:25:42.4 1:25:42.4 
KABELO RABOGALE              477        M      26  Gauteng       RANDBURG HARRIERS                                    67.7              1:26:06.6 1:25:56.8 
ANDILE MRUBATA               1780       M      56  AGN           ADDICTED TO LIFE                                     79.4              1:26:10.4 1:26:10.4 
BENNIE BADENHORST            26         M      37  Gauteng       HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB                          67.3              1:27:35.1 1:27:27.6 
SCHALK LIEBENBERG            282        M      33  Gauteng       IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                              66.5              1:27:36.8 1:27:33.1 
JACOB SATLMOGO               1728       M      42  AGN           TUKS                                                 68.6              1:28:35.7 1:28:29.1 
NTEKELE MOSHWETSI            382        F      30  North West    IMPALA MARATHON CLUB                                 73.3              1:28:40.3 1:28:36.7 
ALEX RATSHIKAKALA            1709       M      40  AGN           FARANANI                                             67.4              1:28:54.9 1:28:43.5 
HEIN VENTER                  1671       M      54  AGN           SUNBIRD STRIDERS                                     75.6              1:28:52.3 1:28:52.3 
SEKGWANE MOLOELE             1513       M      45  AGN           NEDBANK                                              69.8              1:29:12.3 1:29:03.7 
MOSES LENGWENG               1574       M      49  AGN           TSHWANE ATHLETIC CLUB                                71.6              1:29:55.8 1:29:50.1 
JOHAN VAN DER WALT           604        M      43  Gauteng                                                            68.0              1:29:55.7 1:29:55.7 
MULALO MAMMBURU              322        M      36  Gauteng       FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB                               65.0              1:30:16.8 1:30:07.9 
NELIUS VAN ROOYEN            1172       M      31                IRENE                                                64.0              1:30:55.4 1:30:51.2 
SMUNDA MOKOENA               1624       M      60  CGA           SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                                 78.2              1:32:01.4 1:30:53.8 
CHELELA MBUYANE              1751       M      57  AGN           OPEN SERVE                                           75.8              1:31:17.8 1:31:09.4 
CECIL MATHYE                 835        M      37                FAT CATS                                             64.5              1:31:22.2 1:31:14.3 
DIRK BORNEBUSCH              3593       M      62  Gauteng                                                            79.3              1:31:18.4 1:31:18.4 
JACO VENTER                  3574       M      22                MEDIHELP                                             63.6              1:31:23.7 1:31:23.7 
FRANCOIS NEL                 425        M      38  Gauteng       ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS                    64.5              1:31:43.5 1:31:35.6 
NOEL BANDA                   1585       M      53  AGN           IRENE                                                72.6              1:32:01.7 1:31:49.3 
PIERRE ENGELBRECHT           160        M      29  Gauteng       GREENSTONE HILL AC                                   63.2              1:32:05.1 1:32:00.9 
BURT VERSTER                 1692       M      25  AGN           AS EAGLES                                            63.0              1:32:21.5 1:32:14.0 
MADRI VERSTER                1677       F      22  AGN           AS EAGLES                                            70.4              1:32:22.2 1:32:16.0 
WILLOUGHBY DRITS             1961       M      30                MURRAY AND ROBBERTS                                  63.0              1:32:25.3 1:32:21.4 
BURGER LINDE                 283        M      59  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               75.9              1:32:51.7 1:32:47.2 
HENK MOEN                    1817       M      48  AGN           PHOBIANS                                             68.6              1:32:59.0 1:32:54.3 
SWARTMAN BENYANK             713        M      44                                                                     66.4              1:32:57.8 1:32:57.8 
MAJORO MOSEKIDI              380        M      39                                                                     63.8              1:33:22.3 1:33:10.5 
INGRID ROSTER                905        F      47                NEDBANK                                              76.3              1:33:28.7 1:33:26.4 
KOBUS GREYLING               830        M      51  AGN           HARLEQUINS                                           70.0              1:33:33.3 1:33:28.4 
LINDILE MZELE                404        M      39  Gauteng                                                            63.1              1:34:12.1 1:34:08.7 
JOE NAUDE                    955        M      55                AFFIES                                               72.1              1:34:16.3 1:34:08.9 
GERHARD CALITZ               1689       M      50  AGN           VITALITY                                             68.8              1:34:21.3 1:34:18.3 
MAKOMANE MICHAE MOKWALA      370        M      41  Gauteng       IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                              63.8              1:34:27.8 1:34:25.4 
VOIGHT UYS                   582        M      35  Gauteng                                                            61.4              1:36:10.3 1:35:07.2 
THEUNS WILLEMSE              1564       M      60  AGN           IRENE                                                74.7              1:35:10.4 1:35:10.4 
PIETER ETSEBETH              168        M      39  Gauteng                                                            62.3              1:35:26.7 1:35:18.7 
JOHANNES MOOTANE             1554       M      54  AGN           FORD ATHLETIC CLUB                                   70.3              1:35:44.6 1:35:35.0 
FRANCOIS ROETS               494        M      51  Gauteng       TUINE TEKKIES                                        68.4              1:35:49.6 1:35:44.9 
THEUNIS HANEKOM              207        M      49  North West    HARTEBEESPOORT MULTI SPORTS AC                       66.9              1:36:14.8 1:36:06.9 
THERESA LOOTS                287        F      45  Gauteng       Murray & Roberts RUNNING CLUB                        72.5              1:36:25.8 1:36:21.0 
MITSIE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN    610        F      44  Gauteng       Murray & Roberts RUNNING CLUB                        71.8              1:36:28.3 1:36:23.9 
CORNE PRINSLOO               475        F      42  Gauteng       PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB                        70.4              1:36:50.3 1:36:44.9 
MURRAY GROBLER               1152       M      26                SOLADARITY                                           60.1              1:37:55.8 1:36:48.4 
JACOBUS DIKGANG              891        M      44  AGN                                                                63.7              1:36:48.8 1:36:48.8 
G WESRRATE                   1153       M      22  AGN           AURECON                                              59.9              1:37:00.6 1:37:00.6 
JOHN SKOSANA                 1696       M      38  AGN           SUNBIRD STRIDERS                                     60.8              1:37:12.2 1:37:12.2 
HANCHEN VAN NIEKERK          624        F      32  Gauteng                                                            67.0              1:37:32.3 1:37:12.7 
ALISTAIR MOORHOUSE           1661       M      51  AGN           PMC                                                  67.2              1:37:24.6 1:37:20.1 
JOHANN JORDAAN               238        M      43                TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               62.8              1:37:40.8 1:37:21.9 
ANDRE FOURIE                 181        M      40  Gauteng       IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                              61.2              1:37:41.8 1:37:39.2 
HANNES BOTHA                 64         M      29  Gauteng                                                            59.4              1:38:11.7 1:37:52.2 
RORY MC GUIRK                1708       M      48  AGN           WINGATE                                              65.1              1:38:03.9 1:37:59.0 
TSHEPISO NGOEPE              1741       F      33                                                                     66.3              1:38:18.9 1:38:18.9 
JACQUES NEL                  426        M      34  Western Cape                                                       59.3              1:38:43.3 1:38:23.1 
ALHASAN JALLOW               1650       M          AGN           IRENE                                                                  1:39:08.8 1:38:24.0 
RUBEN LOUW                   293        M      22  Gauteng                                                            59.0              1:39:01.3 1:38:37.4 
PHILLEMON MAILOLA            1800       M      57  AGN           MORETELE ATHLETICS                                   70.0              1:38:43.8 1:38:41.5 
ROB HUDSON                   1985       M      54  AGN           IRENE                                                68.1              1:38:52.4 1:38:46.9 
NKUBE JOHANNES MADIDIMALO    300        M      40  Gauteng       TSHWANE AC                                           60.4              1:39:08.5 1:38:55.6 
LOUISA SPANGENBERG           1837       F      28  AGN           IRENE                                                65.6              1:39:00.1 1:38:56.3 
TROTT MPHAHLELE              389        M      46  Gauteng       ESKOM AC GN                                          63.3              1:39:31.1 1:39:04.3 
COLIN FISHER                 1701       M      60  AGN           CSIR                                                 71.7              1:39:12.1 1:39:07.2 
OCKIE PIENAAR                469        M      27  Gauteng       PHOBIANS                                             58.5              1:39:47.5 1:39:20.4 
NURAY MARTIN                 1789       M      43  AGN           EERSTERUST                                           61.5              1:39:30.1 1:39:23.5 
KOBUS VAN AS                 1608       M      47  AGN           IRENE                                                63.4              1:39:50.8 1:39:44.3 
TSHEPO CINDI                 93         M      38  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               59.2              1:39:46.1 1:39:46.1 
ALAN BRETT                   73         M      41  Gauteng       MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                               60.1              1:40:23.5 1:40:11.5 
THEMBA MAHLANGU              307        M      33  Gauteng       HARLEQUIN HARRIERS GN                                58.1              1:40:31.1 1:40:13.5 
BRONWYN SAAYMAN              499        F      27  Gauteng                                                            64.8              1:40:15.0 1:40:15.0 
VENTER TLAKANE               572        M      47  Gauteng       KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS                                 62.9              1:40:59.7 1:40:34.2 
KGAMPI BAPELA                32         M      44  Limpopo       IDC AC                                               61.3              1:41:08.3 1:40:39.8 
JURIE ERCANK                 1200       M      36                PRETORIA MARATHON                                    58.2              1:41:05.6 1:40:40.7 
MANOLA SIBANYONI             1968       M      41                                                                     59.7              1:41:12.5 1:40:46.4 
AMANDA CLOETE                95         F      34  Gauteng                                                            64.8              1:40:58.5 1:40:52.1 
EMILE BENADIE                964        M      23  AGN           AFFIES                                               57.6              1:40:57.3 1:40:57.3 
DESMOND RATHIDILI            485        M      38  Gauteng       ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB                                 58.4              1:41:40.5 1:41:14.2 
WERNER KRIEL                 266        M      49  Gauteng       FIT PRETORIA                                         63.5              1:41:29.0 1:41:15.0 
DUANE NEWMAN                 433        M      49  Gauteng       MIDRAND STRIDERS                                     63.5              1:41:44.8 1:41:17.0 
EDWIN KEAGAKWA               1563       M          AGN           TRANSNET                                                               1:41:39.3 1:41:39.3 
JOHN MKHATSHWA               362        M      51  Gauteng       MORETELE AC                                          64.3              1:42:24.8 1:41:44.4 
FRANK NDLOVU                 416        M      24  Gauteng                                                            57.1              1:41:57.4 1:41:49.9 
ANSIE BREYTENBACH            885        F      54  AGN           IRENE                                                76.1              1:41:53.9 1:41:51.1 
ANDRE HUMAN                  229        M      39  Gauteng       WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS                                 58.3              1:42:03.4 1:41:54.9 
LIESL VILJOEN                1514       F      41  CGA           MORNINGSIDE                                          66.3              1:42:22.8 1:42:02.4 
ELIAS LETLAPE                1538       M      59  AGN           NEDBANK                                              69.0              1:42:03.3 1:42:03.3 
JAN VAN WYK                  967        M      55                IRENE                                                66.4              1:42:11.6 1:42:07.6 
SIDNELL FRANCIS              914        M      36                FSCA                                                 57.3              1:43:26.3 1:42:17.6 
RICHARD MATHEBULA            1841       M      38                SAPS                                                 57.4              1:43:23.3 1:43:00.4 
LEYMON MOTJWASHELE           929        M      37                ESKOM                                                57.1              1:43:40.4 1:43:05.0 
ROELOF GROVE                 205        M      44  Gauteng       PHOBIANS                                             59.7              1:44:03.1 1:43:20.6 
LUCAS SUMBI                  1521       M      39  AGN           CHIMURENGA ATHLETIC CLUB                             57.5              1:43:40.8 1:43:23.1 
RIRHANDZU M MATHEBULA        341        M      37  Gauteng       IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                              56.9              1:43:49.3 1:43:29.7 
JAMES WILIAM VIVIER          1706       M      45  AGN           FORTUS PRETORIA NORTH                                59.8              1:44:09.6 1:43:55.8 
ANGELA BLAKE                 48         F      46  Gauteng       FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                     67.8              1:44:11.8 1:44:08.9 
WILLIE CHRISTIE              88         M      30  Gauteng       MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                               55.8              1:44:43.3 1:44:13.7 
WERNER SMIT                  530        M      39  Gauteng       IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                              57.0              1:44:31.1 1:44:17.8 
CHRIS STURDY                 1167       M      44                                                                     59.1              1:44:19.9 1:44:19.9 
PAUL PELSER                  1734       M      59  AGN           WINGATE                                              67.4              1:44:28.7 1:44:21.2 
EVANS CHINENBIRI             1964       F      35  AGN           VITALITY                                             62.7              1:45:56.5 1:44:31.6 
RANTSHO MOLOTJA              374        M      48  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               60.9              1:44:44.7 1:44:41.5 
JACQUES DE VILLIERS          130        M      23  Gauteng                                                            55.5              1:45:38.8 1:44:47.0 
JACO VENTER                  645        M      51  Gauteng       HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB                          62.5              1:44:57.1 1:44:48.2 
MARY BISHOP                  47         F      26  Western Cape  K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB                               61.9              1:45:38.2 1:44:53.4 
CHARLIE BISHOP               46         M      32  Gauteng       WANDERERS AC                                         55.4              1:45:41.3 1:44:57.3 
ARMAND DE VRIES              132        M      41  Gauteng       KPMG RUNNING CLUB WP                                 57.3              1:45:21.6 1:45:01.4 
LOUISE GEYSER                195        F      42  Gauteng                                                            64.9              1:45:22.4 1:45:02.2 
ROBERT MEYER                 1843       F      31                BOOTCAMP                                             61.8              1:45:21.6 1:45:05.4 
JOHANN DORMEHL               143        M      35  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               55.6              1:45:26.8 1:45:08.4 
TEBOGO RAMUSHU               479        M      45  Gauteng       Vitality                                             59.1              1:45:53.9 1:45:16.2 
LAUREN REPTON                961        F      46                PHOBIANS                                             66.9              1:45:45.7 1:45:26.5 
SERVAAS VERSTER              655        M      36  Gauteng                                                            55.6              1:45:51.6 1:45:29.1 
TSHIMANGADZO MUTELE          862        M      45  AGN           FARANANI                                             58.9              1:45:44.1 1:45:32.6 
SKHULU SKHOSANA              527        M      43  Gauteng       Department of Labour-Compensation Fund Athletic Club 57.9              1:46:57.3 1:45:33.4 
JONAS MASOTLA                1939       M      51  AGN           AC EERSTERUS                                         62.0              1:45:43.3 1:45:34.6 
MARUPING KODISANG            1532       M      50  CGA           KWA-THEMA STRIDERS                                   61.4              1:45:38.2 1:45:38.2 
MARAILE MASHABELA            1523       M      53  AGN           NEDBANK                                              62.9              1:45:58.8 1:45:53.2 
NELLIE MARX                  1582       M          OTHER                                                                                1:46:04.8 1:45:58.7 
RIAAN PRINSLOO               1617       M      51  AGN           IRENE                                                61.8              1:46:06.8 1:45:59.2 
CORRIE KOTZE                 1720       M      49  AGN           TUKS                                                 60.7              1:46:09.5 1:46:02.9 
TARYN SNYMAN                 966        F      39                PHOBIANS                                             62.9              1:47:14.2 1:46:04.9 
JAN VERMAAK                  651        M      58  Gauteng       MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                                65.7              1:46:31.6 1:46:09.9 
SUNETTE SCHOONRAAD           512        F      39  Gauteng                                                            62.8              1:46:18.3 1:46:15.2 
IGNIS VAN ROOYEN             633        M      39  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               55.8              1:46:35.6 1:46:24.9 
MORNE DAY                    1131       M                                                                                               1:46:47.8 1:46:38.8 
ANTON STOCKRENSTROM          935        M      58                RUN WALK FOR LIFE                                    65.3              1:46:51.6 1:46:46.4 
EZI ORSMOND                  454        M      40  Gauteng       PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB                               56.0              1:47:31.8 1:46:47.5 
RONEL DU PLESSIS             144        F      55  North West    HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB                          73.5              1:47:00.6 1:46:52.4 
ANDRIE JENNINGS              1959       M      32                TUKS                                                 54.4              1:47:13.2 1:46:53.2 
MARINUS VAN DER MERWE        1659       M          AGN           IRENE                                                                  1:47:21.6 1:46:59.3 
LEONARD FERNANDEZ            174        M      53  Gauteng       KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB                                 62.3              1:47:06.8 1:47:00.4 
LOURIE VAN PLETZEN           626        M      30  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               54.3              1:47:21.3 1:47:01.1 
CLAUDE TRUTER                579        M      35  Gauteng       IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                              54.5              1:47:17.6 1:47:12.2 
MICHAEL FARAH                171        M      35  Gauteng                                                            54.4              1:48:19.8 1:47:23.9 
STANLEY DU TOIT              149        M      47  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               58.9              1:47:33.2 1:47:25.9 
STEVEN FISH                  177        M      40  Gauteng       JEPPE QUONDAM AC                                     55.7              1:48:13.6 1:47:26.2 
MELANIE ROUX                 1508       F      20  AGN           PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB                        60.8              1:48:07.5 1:47:37.1 
WILLEM FOURIE                180        M      52  Gauteng       CSIR AC                                              61.3              1:47:50.9 1:47:43.6 
SITHEMBELE MAGWA             1969       M      44  AGN           Nedbank running club                                 57.2              1:47:46.6 1:47:46.6 
KOBIE MEYER                  1836       M      61  CGA           STRIDERS                                             66.5              1:48:17.9 1:47:49.3 
CAREL LAUBSCHER              1987       M      58  AGN           PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON                           64.7              1:47:52.7 1:47:50.0 
ANRI POTGIETER               472        M      29  Gauteng                                                            53.9              1:48:12.8 1:47:51.5 
NKOSINATHI KGANTSI           716        M      49                TEAM VITALITY                                        59.6              1:48:37.3 1:47:56.9 
TRACEY DE WAAL               1977       F      50  AGN           AFFIES                                               68.4              1:48:44.4 1:48:00.4 
STEPHEN HORWITZ              227        M      53  Gauteng                                                            61.7              1:48:10.6 1:48:01.7 
JANNIE SCHUTTE               1794       M      48  AGN           FIT PTA                                              59.0              1:48:30.1 1:48:02.5 
LUCKY SITHOLE                526        M      33  Gauteng                                                            53.8              1:48:25.6 1:48:08.6 
MBONGENI DIBAKOANE           1944       M      28  AGN                                                                53.7              1:48:30.8 1:48:11.4 
LEANNE DA SILVA              1126       F      35                LOVE RUNNING                                         60.6              1:48:17.9 1:48:12.4 
ROBERT NYATHI                448        M      38  Gauteng                                                            54.6              1:48:21.5 1:48:12.8 
GERRIT WELGENS               665        M      45  Gauteng                                                            57.4              1:49:05.3 1:48:20.9 
MDUDUZI NTULI                446        M      31  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               53.5              1:50:03.1 1:48:38.2 
FRANCIOS NAUDE               1129       M      27                PMK                                                  53.5              1:49:31.1 1:48:39.6 
DAVID ABDO                   11         M      46  Gauteng       SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                                 57.7              1:48:49.9 1:48:43.0 
MANYA DE VILL                129        M      30  Gauteng                                                            53.5              1:49:01.4 1:48:43.4 
BEA ERASMUS                  164        F      21  Gauteng                                                            59.6              1:49:33.3 1:49:06.1 
PERCY FRENCH                 183        M      50  North West    RUSTENBURG MARATHON CLUB                             59.5              1:49:38.8 1:49:08.1 
NICOLA FREITAS               1154       F      24                                                                     59.5              1:49:31.1 1:49:08.6 
CHRISTO SPIES                538        M      49  North West    RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN                                58.9              1:49:41.6 1:49:12.2 
ELIAS MAPONYE                1668       M      33  AGN           SUNBIRD STRIDERS                                     53.2              1:50:08.8 1:49:22.9 
CORNEL VAN HEERDEN           619        M      29  Gauteng       IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                              53.1              1:49:30.1 1:49:30.1 
PIETER LOUW                  294        M      57  North West    HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB                          63.1              1:49:55.4 1:49:32.7 
JAMES BENINGFIELD            41         M      22  Gauteng                                                            53.1              1:49:59.6 1:49:34.2 
JOHANNES VAN AARDT           585        M      58  Gauteng       HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB                          63.6              1:49:57.8 1:49:34.9 
TSHEPO RANOTO                482        M      45  Gauteng       Vitality                                             56.7              1:49:55.6 1:49:44.3 
KOBUS BOTES                  59         M      66  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               68.7              1:49:44.8 1:49:44.8 
ROSEMARY BRINK               76         F      44  Gauteng                                                            63.1              1:49:53.3 1:49:46.0 
MARILISE BOUWER              67         F      41  Gauteng                                                            61.5              1:49:57.0 1:49:57.0 
JOHANNES DIEDERICKS          1976       M      21  AGN           ALPHA CENTURION                                      52.8              1:50:26.4 1:50:03.5 
EBEN SCHUTTE                 1726       M      43  AGN           PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB                               55.6              1:50:10.6 1:50:05.4 
ANTON CILLIERS               1805       M      52  AGN           CSIR                                                 60.0              1:50:39.1 1:50:07.7 
NOSIPHO MTSHEMLA             393        F      35  Gauteng                                                            59.5              1:50:38.0 1:50:09.4 
ANSA STRYDOM                 549        F      55  Gauteng                                                            71.3              1:50:16.1 1:50:12.4 
MALOSE LEDWABA               278        M      44  Gauteng                                                            56.0              1:50:31.0 1:50:14.5 
CONRAD MULLER                1702       M      18  AGN           NDABA                                                52.8              1:51:14.3 1:50:17.4 
MELANDIE TALJAARDT           952        F      30                                                                     58.9              1:50:36.8 1:50:19.2 
HLUPHEKA VOSTER MALULEKE     851        M      40  AGN           SAPS                                                 54.2              1:51:04.6 1:50:23.3 
CARINA ACKERMAN              1164       M                                                                                               1:50:53.1 1:50:23.9 
LELANIE VAN ZYL              1683       F      53  AGN           TUKS RUNNING CLUB                                    69.4              1:50:33.5 1:50:25.0 
OUPA MASILELA                337        M      43  Gauteng                                                            55.3              1:50:48.5 1:50:34.2 
NOLOYISO SKITI               528        F      39  Gauteng                                                            60.4              1:50:50.1 1:50:34.7 
TRACEY HOUSOON               1818       F      48  AGN           PHOBIANS                                             65.2              1:50:41.9 1:50:37.1 
RONAN OELOFSEN               959        M      53  AGN           PHOBIANS                                             60.2              1:50:45.3 1:50:40.9 
LESIBA MOTHIBA               384        M      60  Gauteng                                                            64.1              1:51:48.8 1:50:47.6 
DANIEL STRACHAN              1684       M          AGN           CSIR                                                                   1:51:47.2 1:50:58.6 
PETER MOABELO                365        M      66  Gauteng       MAMELODI AC                                          67.9              1:51:49.8 1:50:59.1 
THEO RAPANOS                 483        M      46  Gauteng       PHOBIANS                                             56.5              1:51:53.1 1:51:01.2 
HELEEN DE BRUIN              1629       F      41  AGN           IRENE                                                60.9              1:51:14.7 1:51:04.3 
SITHEMBISO VHANDEZI          656        M      28  Gauteng                                                            52.3              1:51:05.1 1:51:05.1 
DIEDERICK STEYN              542        M      38  Gauteng       GREENSTONE HILL AC                                   53.2              1:51:18.1 1:51:08.1 
ILZE GEERTSEMA               190        M      33  Gauteng       PHOBIANS                                             52.4              1:51:58.6 1:51:09.6 
SITHEMBILE MABASU            866        M      38  AGN           VITALITY                                             53.1              1:51:14.6 1:51:14.6 
THEUNS STRECKER              1799       M      56  AGN           IRENE                                                61.5              1:51:25.4 1:51:15.4 
CANDICE VAN DER SPUY         601        F      36  Gauteng                                                            59.1              1:51:55.1 1:51:25.4 
PIETER OOSTHUIZEN            453        M      52  Gauteng       ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS                    59.2              1:51:45.4 1:51:37.5 
THABO MAHLANGU               308        M      33  Gauteng                                                            52.1              1:52:17.1 1:51:38.6 
DANIEL BOTMA                 1769       M      58                SOLADARITY                                           62.4              1:51:39.9 1:51:39.9 
RUURO BOSKER                 1803       M      54  AGN           RUN AVATION                                          60.2              1:52:22.7 1:51:44.2 
MUSA KUMALO                  271        M      39  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               53.2              1:52:38.3 1:51:44.9 
ERICK COOMBS                 105        M      35  Gauteng                                                            52.3              1:52:51.6 1:51:48.5 
WANDILE SITHEBE              525        M      32  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               52.0              1:52:07.4 1:51:51.8 
GRAHAME GERTSCH              916        M      62                PHOBIANS                                             64.7              1:51:57.1 1:51:57.1 
IAN FALLER                   897        M      48  AGN                                                                57.0              1:53:15.6 1:51:57.7 
KHATSO MAKOKOTLELA           1842       M      38                                                                     52.7              1:52:41.1 1:52:14.0 
WILLIAM CHISHOLM             882        M      46  AGN                                                                55.9              1:53:01.2 1:52:16.0 
ANDREW NOAKES                441        M      25  Gauteng                                                            51.8              1:53:08.5 1:52:17.2 
JULIE SHADWELL               1919       F      56  AGN           VITALITY                                             70.8              1:52:42.3 1:52:18.0 
NICOLAAS KEYSER              246        M      36  Gauteng       HARLEQUIN HARRIERS GN                                52.1              1:53:12.8 1:52:25.4 
DANIEL VAN DE WALT           588        M      36  Gauteng       Runzone                                              52.1              1:53:14.4 1:52:29.0 
MIENKIE VAN HEERDEN          865        M          AGN           TUKS                                                                   1:52:44.7 1:52:36.3 
INA NOLTE                    442        F      50  Gauteng       HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB                          65.6              1:52:50.9 1:52:37.9 
WERNER HUGO DITTMAR          1567       M      28  AGN           CSIR                                                 51.6              1:53:30.8 1:52:38.3 
REINARDT PRINSLOO            476        M      43  Gauteng       PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB                        54.3              1:52:45.8 1:52:40.1 
RINALDI MARINDA BOTES        58         F      45  Gauteng       IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                              62.0              1:52:58.4 1:52:47.6 
SANRI NAUDE                  411        F      31  Gauteng                                                            57.6              1:53:08.6 1:52:47.8 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1967         1967       M                                                                                               1:52:47.8 1:52:47.8 
SHAUN SWEE                   1773       M      38  AGN                                                                52.4              1:53:01.3 1:52:51.1 
FRANCOIS ROSSOUW             1525       M      44  AGN           PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB                        54.6              1:53:01.2 1:52:53.0 
LIEZL GRAHAM                 1524       M          AGN           PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB                                          1:53:03.6 1:52:55.1 
JANNIE VAN DER WALT          1816       M      49  AGN           NEDBANK                                              56.9              1:53:28.2 1:52:58.4 
HERBERT MAGOPUR NAAPE        406        M      39  Gauteng       MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                               52.5              1:54:13.4 1:53:10.1 
STEF HENNING                 1518       M      50  AGN           PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB                        57.3              1:54:10.8 1:53:13.1 
ANDRIES RETIEF               488        M      33  Warsaw                                                             51.4              1:54:05.3 1:53:16.1 
MODIEGI POOLE                471        F      38  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               58.6              1:54:12.2 1:53:19.6 
ESMARI ROOS                  1584       F      34  AGN           SOLIDARITEIT                                         57.7              1:53:36.9 1:53:22.0 
JAREK KLIMKIEWICZ            256        M      46  Gauteng       FITNESS FROM AFRICA AC                               55.3              1:53:44.8 1:53:29.7 
HERMO TERBLANCHE             566        M      41  Gauteng       RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                                 53.0              1:53:37.1 1:53:30.6 
BERNIE RUTHVEN               498        M      46  Gauteng       IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                              55.2              1:53:45.2 1:53:32.6 
CHARL MEYER                  355        M      37  Gauteng                                                            51.8              1:54:24.2 1:53:36.8 
NAMETSHEGO GUMBI             1526       F      39  AGN           CHIMURENGA ATHLETIC CLUB                             58.7              1:54:01.1 1:53:42.5 
WILLIE ELS                   157        M      36  Gauteng       GREENSTONE HILL AC                                   51.5              1:53:52.5 1:53:42.6 
MART-MARI VAN DER MERWE      598        F      21  Limpopo       NYLSTROOM MARATHON CLUB                              57.2              1:54:30.9 1:53:46.4 
TOM MC SHERRY                344        M      49  North West    HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB                          56.5              1:54:03.6 1:53:50.2 
GIDEON MEIRING               350        M      42  Gauteng       GREENSTONE HILL AC                                   53.3              1:54:00.3 1:53:50.6 
RIALDO MEYER                 356        M      28  Gauteng       NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                              51.1              1:54:20.5 1:53:53.1 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 983          983        M                                                                                               1:53:55.8 1:53:55.8 
DESIREE MALAN                317        F      38  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               58.3              1:54:15.7 1:54:01.5 
BETLEY KHOZA                 1850       M      30                BESTMED                                              51.0              1:54:29.5 1:54:02.2 
JOHANN SCHOEMAN              1181       M      29                GREEN MILE                                           51.0              1:54:23.6 1:54:05.1 
ALBERT ADAMS                 14         M      47                AFFIES MARATHON KLUB                                 55.3              1:55:06.8 1:54:17.9 
MARCE VAN DER MERWE          596        F      29  Gauteng       32Gi                                                 56.8              1:54:32.3 1:54:22.1 
JURIE VENTER                 893        M      33  AGN           IRENE                                                50.9              1:54:51.9 1:54:22.5 
QUENTIN STEWART              863        M      44  AGN           ACRW                                                 53.9              1:54:29.5 1:54:22.6 
CHRIS MOLLES                 1848       M      55                HARTENBOS                                            59.2              1:54:44.4 1:54:29.9 
MARIE KRAUKAMP               264        F      37  Gauteng                                                            57.7              1:54:41.2 1:54:33.1 
STEPHAN ALHADEFF             18         M      41  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               52.5              1:55:21.9 1:54:34.5 
XOLILE JANUARY               1854       M      40                VITALITY                                             52.2              1:55:33.6 1:54:34.9 
JACO VAN HUYSSTEEN           620        M      34                                                                     50.9              1:54:45.3 1:54:36.8 
JOHAN PUTZ                   926        M      46                                                                     54.7              1:54:48.1 1:54:40.7 
HENK JANSE VAN RENSBURG      232        M      46  Gauteng       PIERRE VAN RYNEVELD AC                               54.7              1:55:06.8 1:54:41.8 
LAETITIA VAN WYK             901        F      42                AGAPE                                                59.4              1:54:54.8 1:54:44.6 
NIELS HENNINGSEN             216        M      51  Gauteng                                                            57.0              1:55:49.4 1:54:44.7 
FRANCOIS VENTER              1815       M      59  AGN           NEDBANK                                              61.3              1:55:18.9 1:54:46.4 
ADRIAAN ROUX                 1781       M      41  AGN           PHOBIANS                                             52.5              1:55:13.7 1:54:46.9 
CONNIE BLOM                  50         F      57  Gauteng       RUNAVATION AC                                        70.2              1:54:56.4 1:54:50.0 
IZAK NAGEL                   408        M      39  Gauteng                                                            51.7              1:54:52.1 1:54:52.1 
STEVANOS CHILOANE            1966       M      37  AGN           MEDIHELP MULTISPORT                                  51.2              1:55:30.9 1:54:53.9 
RICHARD WEBBER               1160       M      27                GREEN MILE                                           50.6              1:55:03.6 1:54:59.8 
DANNY CALACA                 1642       M          AGN           IRENE                                                                  1:55:15.4 1:55:01.0 
CAROLINA MEYER               352        F      31  Gauteng                                                            56.5              1:55:25.8 1:55:01.7 
GILSON MVULA                 401        M      47  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               54.9              1:55:46.5 1:55:07.6 
DRIES BEETGE                 1586       M          AGN           VITALITY                                                               1:55:25.8 1:55:19.4 
CANNON JOHN                  889        M      70                IRENE                                                68.1              1:55:27.6 1:55:20.3 
FRANCOIS ERASMUS             923        M      45                PPMK                                                 53.9              1:55:34.4 1:55:24.3 
JACOLINE HANEKOM             208        F      43                HARTEBEESPOORT MULTI SPORTS AC                       59.5              1:55:37.6 1:55:24.4 
MARIELLE MLLER               399        F      32  Gauteng       NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                              56.4              1:55:56.9 1:55:29.2 
BRUCE LYWOOD                 1600       M      34  AGN           SOLIDARITEIT                                         50.5              1:55:34.9 1:55:30.2 
ADELE COETZEE                100        F      47  Gauteng       PHOBIANS                                             61.7              1:55:58.5 1:55:41.1 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1639         1639       M                                                                                               1:55:48.1 1:55:48.1 
LIZELLE REUDER               1945       F      39  AGN           THE BICYCLE COMPANY                                  57.6              1:56:23.2 1:55:50.6 
BRUNA JACOBS                 1917       F      36  CGA                                                                56.8              1:56:44.5 1:55:51.1 
LIANE BADENHORST             28         F      21  Gauteng       TUKS AC                                              56.1              1:56:19.8 1:55:52.3 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 962          962        M                                                                                               1:56:04.4 1:56:04.4 
CHARLES GOLDSWAIN            1798       M      34  AGN           VOORTREKKER MONUMENT                                 50.2              1:56:07.4 1:56:04.4 
KARLIEN STEVENS              1680       F      39  AGN           FIT PRETORIA                                         57.5              1:56:14.9 1:56:04.7 
KWAZI MHLONGO                357        M      35  Gauteng                                                            50.3              1:56:22.6 1:56:09.8 
ANDREW VAN DER MOLEN         1913       M      47  CGA                                                                54.4              1:56:17.6 1:56:10.9 
MICHELLE ACTON               12         M      40  Gauteng       MIDRAND STRIDERS                                     51.5              1:56:26.4 1:56:11.7 
QUINCY HLONGWANE             223        M      33  Gauteng                                                            50.1              1:56:38.9 1:56:11.7 
THEO PIENAAR                 470        M      31  Gauteng       FIT PRETORIA                                         50.0              1:56:17.7 1:56:17.7 
TIAN VAN ROOY                631        M      33  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               50.0              1:56:37.2 1:56:18.5 
BRUCE ACTON                  13         M      47                MIDRAND STRIDERS                                     54.4              1:56:32.1 1:56:18.7 
ADRIAAN ROOTMAN              496        M      37  Gauteng       GREENSTONE HILL AC                                   50.6              1:56:48.6 1:56:22.8 
MAGDALEEN VAN NIEKERK        625        M      38  Gauteng                                                            50.8              1:56:56.1 1:56:25.9 
SUSANDRA ALBERTYN            16         F      41  Gauteng       AFFIES MARATHON KLUB                                 58.0              1:56:56.3 1:56:31.1 
JOHNNY VAN DER WALT          1621       M          AGN           HILLSIDE                                                               1:56:35.4 1:56:31.9 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1604         1604       M                                                                                               1:56:36.4 1:56:36.4 
SAUL RAPHIRI                 972        M      60  AGN           CONQUERORS                                           60.9              1:57:12.7 1:56:40.5 
CLINTON CORDES               106        M      43  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               52.3              1:57:36.4 1:56:57.4 
LUVUKO MADONDILE             1754       M      35  AGN           AGAPE                                                49.9              1:57:22.6 1:57:09.3 
MATTHEW ROBSON               493        M      29  Gauteng       PHOBIANS                                             49.6              1:57:35.9 1:57:09.7 
JUSTIN MILO                  360        M      32  Gauteng                                                            49.6              1:58:13.6 1:57:13.4 
CHRISTOFF SNYMAN             852        M      45  AGN           VITALITY                                             53.1              1:57:46.1 1:57:13.5 
PETREA SNYMAN                853        F      48  AGN           VITALITY                                             61.5              1:57:46.6 1:57:14.2 
JACO ELLIS                   1140       M      40                SOLADARITY                                           51.0              1:57:33.9 1:57:17.2 
NICHOLAS ANSELL              22         M      33  Gauteng                                                            49.6              1:58:22.6 1:57:18.0 
STANLEY KGWEDI               248        M      32  Gauteng       SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                                 49.6              1:57:36.9 1:57:18.0 
ROBIN GUY JELLEY             234        M      42  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               51.7              1:57:33.4 1:57:19.2 
RUDI RABE                    676        M      55                HARTBEESPOORT MC                                     57.8              1:57:19.6 1:57:19.6 
SAVO CEPRNICH                83         M      33  Gauteng                                                            49.6              1:58:25.6 1:57:20.2 
CHRIS HERBST                 219        M      47  Gauteng       SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                                 53.9              1:57:39.7 1:57:21.1 
JOANNE RABE                  678        F      54                HARTBEESPOORT                                        66.1              1:57:21.2 1:57:21.2 
CRY MALULEKE                 1626       M      31  AGN           TMPD                                                 49.5              1:58:05.3 1:57:24.1 
LIENEKE MURRAY NEETHLING     1730       F      38  AGN                                                                56.6              1:57:57.1 1:57:26.9 
HENRI MEYER                  353        M      32                                                                     49.5              1:57:54.1 1:57:30.2 
WALTER SEAGENG               1918       M      58  OTHER         AGRI RESEARCH                                        59.3              1:58:17.2 1:57:31.3 
MORNE VAN EEDEN              615        M      40  Gauteng                                                            50.9              1:58:02.6 1:57:34.2 
ALEX VAN EEDEN               616        M      16  Gauteng                                                            50.5              1:58:04.4 1:57:35.2 
HUBERT APRIL                 976        M      48                CORRECTIONAL SERVICES GN                             54.2              1:58:32.8 1:57:39.1 
RIAAN MOSES                  710        M                        ACE                                                                    1:57:41.9 1:57:41.9 
CORNIA BROERE                78         F      50  Gauteng                                                            62.7              1:58:29.2 1:57:44.8 
LINDIE PRETORIUS             864        F      36  AGN           IRENE                                                55.9              1:58:23.5 1:57:49.1 
VICTOR SADIKI                1778       M      39  AGN           SAPS HRD AC                                          50.4              1:58:54.5 1:57:54.9 
MAHLATSE MATLEJOANE          708        M                                                                                               1:59:02.6 1:57:56.2 
MIROS KAFFKA                 1694       M      49  AGN           ACRW                                                 54.5              1:58:03.8 1:57:56.5 
GEOFF BROWN                  1653       M      35  AGN           IRENE                                                49.5              1:58:34.1 1:57:58.9 
BELINDA DE BRUIN             1986       M          AGN           IRENE                                                                  1:58:38.3 1:58:01.2 
MUHAMMED ESSACK              1768       M      27                JACARANDA                                            49.3              1:58:28.6 1:58:03.1 
SCHALK VAN DER MERWE         599        M      49  Limpopo       NYLSTROOM MARATHON CLUB                              54.5              1:58:49.9 1:58:05.7 
ANDREW VAN COLLER            1687       M      30  AGN           VITALITY                                             49.2              1:58:34.1 1:58:07.6 
BOBBY RIZZO                  904        M      53                ASSUPOC                                              56.3              1:58:44.8 1:58:23.5 
QJ GOTTSCHALK                199        M      31  Gauteng       IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                              49.1              1:58:38.3 1:58:24.4 
BONGANI MTHETHWA             390        M      40  Gauteng                                                            50.5              1:58:56.6 1:58:25.4 
JAMES KRUGER                 1786       M      45  AGN           AGAPE                                                52.5              1:58:36.3 1:58:25.6 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1156         1156       M                                                                                               1:58:27.4 1:58:27.4 
DOUGLAS BOSCH                912        M      43                NEDBANK                                              51.6              1:58:55.1 1:58:32.8 
JOHNNY MOLOTO                375        M      47  Gauteng       PHOBIANS                                             53.3              1:59:06.1 1:58:33.4 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 946          946        M                                                                                               1:58:34.9 1:58:34.9 
SHARON STONE                 547        F      41  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               57.0              1:59:26.1 1:58:35.8 
THABO BRIAN MAMETJA          321        M      35  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               49.3              1:58:59.6 1:58:37.4 
LERATO MAITISA               846        M                                                                                               1:58:38.9 1:58:38.9 
EDUAN NAUDE                  410        M      32  Gauteng                                                            49.0              1:59:09.3 1:58:47.9 
MADELISE GROBLER             858        F      51  AGN           RUN AVATION                                          62.9              1:58:59.3 1:58:51.3 
IAIN MC FADYEN               1632       M          AGN           PHOBIANS                                                               1:59:08.1 1:58:51.9 
HEINRICH NELL                428        M      44  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               51.9              1:59:33.1 1:58:51.9 
XOLANI MOLEFE                372        M      22  Gauteng       DAVEYTON HEARTS AC                                   48.9              1:59:17.7 1:58:55.0 
KWENA PHAKA                  466        M      30  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               48.9              1:59:36.5 1:58:59.8 
RENDANI RANDELA              481        M      44  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               51.8              1:59:20.3 1:59:01.6 
NATHI KHOZA                  251        M      31  Gauteng       Absa Pride Running Club                              48.8              2:00:17.1 1:59:02.3 
CLAUDIA HAZELWOOD            214        F      33  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               54.8              1:59:41.4 1:59:03.3 
GERHARD SCHOEMAN             511        M      31  Gauteng       GREENSTONE HILL AC                                   48.8              1:59:14.4 1:59:05.0 
MARCIA TUNNER                1998       F      40  AGN           ALPHA CENTURION                                      56.4              1:59:37.1 1:59:09.7 
MOGALE SETABOLA              518        M      48  Gauteng       TUKS AC                                              53.5              1:59:42.6 1:59:12.4 
ETIENNE DE WAAL              1978       M      50  AGN           AFFIES                                               54.4              2:00:02.9 1:59:19.3 
DAVID DIPPENAAR              1539       M      39  CGA           TEAM VITALITY                                        49.8              1:59:52.1 1:59:19.9 
JACO DU PLOOY                146        M      53  North West    HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB                          55.8              1:59:34.5 1:59:21.6 
LUSHAN CHOKALINGAM           86         M      27  Gauteng       TUKS AC                                              48.7              2:00:28.8 1:59:25.0 
JOSEPH MUSHWAMA              1833       M      53  AGN           SAPS                                                 55.8              2:00:13.8 1:59:28.3 
ALICHIA WILLERING            1558       F      39  AGN           BOSCH                                                55.8              1:59:40.6 1:59:37.6 
JANNIE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN    606        M      44  Gauteng                                                            51.6              1:59:45.7 1:59:38.0 
ADRI VAN DYK                 1550       F      59  AGN           BOSCH                                                69.2              1:59:42.2 1:59:38.6 
RODNEY KWINIKA               1765       M                        VITALITY                                                               1:59:39.9 1:59:39.9 
CATHERINE LARKIN             1902       F      50  CGA           RANDBURG HARRIERS                                    61.7              1:59:47.9 1:59:40.9 
MARY CHIVERS                 85         F      53  Gauteng       MIDRAND STRIDERS                                     64.0              1:59:49.7 1:59:44.0 
RIAAN NEVELLING              1771       M      34  AGN           KYALAMI                                              48.7              2:00:25.2 1:59:45.9 
ARNE VERSTER                 1678       M      56  AGN           AS EAGLES                                            57.1              1:59:57.2 1:59:47.3 
KARIN MARITZ                 328        F      54  Gauteng                                                            64.7              2:00:12.6 1:59:51.0 
PELAEL BLES MASHILANGWAKO    1714       M      48  AGN           SAPS                                                 53.1              2:00:38.6 1:59:59.9 
JOHAN JANSE VAN VUUREN       1647       M          AGN           IRENE                                                                  2:00:13.6 2:00:02.7 
NICK MOHLALA                 1715       M      51  AGN           HARLEQUIN HARRIERS                                   54.5              2:01:05.4 2:00:03.2 
BLANCHE JANSE VAN VUUREN     1648       M          AGN           IRENE                                                                  2:00:16.1 2:00:05.3 
MARINA COETZEE               98         F      58  Gauteng       PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB                               67.9              2:00:30.1 2:00:11.4 
EVE MARX                     330        M      50  Gauteng       SOLIDERITY AC                                        54.0              2:00:48.5 2:00:12.1 
MANDLA MAHLANGU              1822       M      34  AGN           ZWAKALA                                              48.5              2:00:12.8 2:00:12.8 
CRAIG NEUPER                 431        M      27  Gauteng       OVERKRUIN AC                                         48.4              2:00:43.4 2:00:15.3 
HERMANUS KNOX                724        M      45                                                                     51.7              2:00:34.9 2:00:24.7 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1750         1750       M                                                                                               2:00:25.8 2:00:25.8 
LEANAME SEGATLHE             515        M      35  Gauteng       MAMELODI AC                                          48.5              2:01:02.6 2:00:27.0 
SHEZAAD ESSOP MOOSA          166        M      32  Gauteng       JACARANDA AC                                         48.3              2:01:17.5 2:00:27.8 
SONJA DU TOIT                1980       M      52  AGN           IRENE                                                54.8              2:00:59.3 2:00:29.1 
DIETE ENGELBRECHT            1772       M      28                PHOBIANS                                             48.2              2:01:11.4 2:00:30.9 
P MCILWAINE                  347        M      59  Gauteng       RANDBURG HARRIERS                                    58.3              2:00:38.6 2:00:38.6 
ALI SEKGOBELA                696        M      37                MBSA AC                                              48.8              2:01:22.6 2:00:39.2 
CILLIERS MARAIS              327        M      30  Gauteng                                                            48.1              2:01:49.4 2:00:46.8 
MANDLA JOSEPH DUBE           1759       M      49                GIJIMA                                               53.2              2:00:51.1 2:00:48.5 
LETICIA REID                 700        F      32                                                                     53.9              2:01:42.1 2:00:51.9 
MOGALE LESEKA                1658       M      50  CGA           MIDRAND STRIDERS                                     53.7              2:01:40.4 2:00:54.5 
JEAN-PIERRE LABUSCHAGNE      1983       M      38  AGN           IRENE                                                48.8              2:01:20.4 2:01:06.2 
MEGAN ELFICK                 155        F      22  Gauteng                                                            53.6              2:01:44.3 2:01:07.6 
ROLAND WILSON                1571       M      48                                                                     52.7              2:01:19.4 2:01:07.7 
MARLENE BAASCH               1710       F      45  AGN           PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON                             57.7              2:01:21.3 2:01:11.6 
LIZEL VORSTER                660        F      36  Gauteng       OVERKRUIN AC                                         54.3              2:01:25.2 2:01:12.9 
ROCKY CHRISTIAA VAN STADEN   634        M      52  Gauteng       OVERKRUIN AC                                         54.4              2:01:27.9 2:01:17.7 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 940          940        M                                                                                               2:01:17.9 2:01:17.9 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 939          939        M                                                                                               2:01:19.4 2:01:19.4 
STACEY SHAW-TAYLOR           520        F      34  Gauteng       RAND AC                                              53.9              2:01:34.2 2:01:23.5 
ANNA STOCKRENSTROM           934        F      50                RUN WALK FOR LIFE                                    60.7              2:01:43.5 2:01:38.0 
NATALIE DE WINNAAR           133        F      33  Gauteng       AURECON RUN WALK GN                                  53.6              2:02:01.6 2:01:46.2 
TERRENCE BRINK               77         M      45  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               51.1              2:02:10.9 2:01:46.4 
BERNARD ELS                  1831       M                        OVERKRUIN                                                              2:02:01.5 2:01:51.9 
ALEX KILBRIDE                1779       M      37  AGN           SOLIDARITEIT AC                                      48.3              2:02:31.6 2:01:53.4 
LLEWELYN LOTZ                289        M      29  Gauteng                                                            47.7              2:02:09.1 2:01:53.9 
WERNER NEL                   424        M      47  North West    HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB                          51.9              2:02:09.6 2:01:57.9 
SANDILE NDLOVU               418        M      34  Gauteng                                                            47.7              2:02:22.4 2:02:05.3 
ANDISIWE MATSHOBA            342        M      37  Gauteng                                                            48.2              2:02:53.3 2:02:05.7 
MONETTE COLLEN               103        F      37  Gauteng                                                            54.1              2:02:33.4 2:02:09.7 
CASPARUS LUTHER              296        M      42  Gauteng                                                            49.7              2:02:49.8 2:02:10.4 
MAX VISAGIE                  659        F      46  Gauteng       WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS                                 57.7              2:02:46.4 2:02:21.0 
BRAMWELL ORTELL              455        M      44  Gauteng       MIDRAND STRIDERS                                     50.4              2:03:07.9 2:02:25.6 
LUFUNO MAMMBURU              1177       M      33                                                                     47.5              2:03:21.6 2:02:33.7 
JOHAN FOURIE                 1729       M      63  AGN           PHOBIANS                                             59.7              2:02:58.3 2:02:35.4 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1727         1727       M                                                                                               2:02:42.2 2:02:42.2 
ZUKO YAWA                    671        M      33  Gauteng                                                            47.4              2:06:21.6 2:02:42.3 
DAVID MALOSE MTHOMBENI       1804       M      43  AGN           RUN AVATION                                          49.8              2:03:02.4 2:02:45.7 
JOHANN FOURIE                182        M      60  Gauteng       BOSCH AC                                             57.9              2:03:08.7 2:02:46.0 
THYS FOURIE                  178        M      51  Gauteng                                                            53.2              2:03:08.3 2:02:54.9 
CHRIS STEINMANN              1801       M      58  AGN           SOLIDARITEIT                                         56.7              2:03:05.1 2:02:55.7 
FRANCIN BOOYSEN              1820       F      26  AGN           SOLIDARITEIT                                         52.8              2:03:06.4 2:02:59.7 
ZAMILE NJOKO                 439        F      31  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               52.8              2:03:27.3 2:03:00.2 
VIC MCNAMARA                 1187       M      50                KYLAMI RC                                            52.7              2:03:54.9 2:03:10.5 
JUSTIN HAWKER                213        M      42  Gauteng       ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS                    49.3              2:03:49.8 2:03:10.7 
ANTHONIE PIENAAR             1858       M      29                                                                     47.2              2:03:34.1 2:03:11.9 
LINKE PIENAAR                1855       F      28                                                                     52.7              2:03:34.6 2:03:13.1 
JACO GROBLER                 202        M      49  Gauteng       HARTEBEESPOORT MULTI SPORTS AC                       52.2              2:03:26.2 2:03:18.1 
JEREMIAH MASHAO              334        M      42  Gauteng                                                            49.2              2:04:19.9 2:03:22.3 
ADRIAAN KLEINSMIT            255        M      19  North West    HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB                          47.1              2:03:37.6 2:03:23.0 
LIEZEL KLEINSMIT             254        F      38  North West    HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB                          53.8              2:03:44.2 2:03:30.4 
AWIE LUBBE                   913        M      46                PRETORIA POLICE                                      50.8              2:04:06.1 2:03:30.8 
BAREND BARNES                34         M      48  Gauteng       PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB                        51.6              2:04:01.8 2:03:31.0 
CHARL CILLIERS               92         M      46                PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB                        50.8              2:04:00.4 2:03:34.0 
SEENA AZMUVTM                1777       M                        JACARANDA                                                              2:04:09.3 2:03:36.7 
ELBERT LOUBSER               291        M      62  Gauteng                                                            58.6              2:04:09.9 2:03:37.7 
MARELISE DE SILVA            1179       F      43                KYLAMI RC                                            55.5              2:04:20.6 2:03:38.5 
TONETTE GRUTTER              857        F      45  OTHER                                                              56.5              2:03:47.6 2:03:39.6 
REGINA REINECKE              1807       F      33                VITALITY                                             52.7              2:03:45.8 2:03:40.2 
ISABEL BOLT                  927        F      50                                                                     59.7              2:03:53.5 2:03:41.2 
CHRIS VAN DER MERWE          1138       M      67                PHOBIANS                                             61.5              2:04:34.5 2:03:43.6 
MPOSTOL MASHININI            1821       M      52  AGN           ZWAKALA                                              53.4              2:03:45.4 2:03:45.4 
MOKAE BAMBO                  31         M      40  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               48.3              2:04:06.9 2:03:48.5 
PAUL NEL                     1552       M      44  AGN           IRENE                                                49.8              2:04:06.1 2:03:51.7 
LYNN ZIETSMAN                673        F      42  Gauteng       OVERKRUIN AC                                         55.0              2:04:38.9 2:03:51.9 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 925          925        M                                                                                               2:03:52.1 2:03:52.1 
LIZ NIENABER                 438        F      52  North West    HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB                          61.0              2:04:18.7 2:03:55.3 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1192         1192       M                                                                                               2:03:56.5 2:03:56.5 
KEN HALLAND                  206        M      55  Gauteng       CSIR AC                                              54.7              2:04:17.4 2:03:57.1 
WALTER SMUTS                 536        M      56  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               55.2              2:04:18.1 2:03:58.5 
ETIENNE ROUX                 1509       M      48  AGN           PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB                        51.4              2:04:05.7 2:04:05.7 
THANDO NGOZO                 436        M      43  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               49.3              2:04:34.9 2:04:05.7 
EBRAHIM MOOKADAM             1510       M      47                                                                     50.9              2:04:30.1 2:04:10.2 
RONNIE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN    611        M      62  Gauteng       RUSTENBURG MARATHON CLUB                             58.3              2:04:46.5 2:04:16.5 
LIZETTE DE VILLIERS          131        M      46  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               50.5              2:04:46.5 2:04:18.3 
MARY-ANNE RAUTENBACH         486        F      44  Gauteng       ROODEPOORT AC                                        55.7              2:05:29.9 2:04:18.4 
FRANCOIS STRYDOM             551        M      31  Gauteng                                                            46.8              2:05:05.9 2:04:20.0 
LOODJIE VAN DYK              1853       F      58                SINVAC STRIDERS                                      65.7              2:04:48.5 2:04:20.9 
HANLIE SNYMAN                1717       F      50  AGN           VITALITY                                             59.4              2:05:05.5 2:04:24.4 
HELEN MC GUIRK               1707       F      48  AGN           WINGATE                                              58.0              2:04:30.1 2:04:24.9 
LIZEMARIE WINN               1132       F      34                                                                     52.5              2:05:03.7 2:04:25.8 
BERNITA BORNMANN             1553       F      43  AGN           IRENE                                                55.1              2:04:44.2 2:04:30.9 
DANIEL WINN                  1133       M      21                                                                     46.7              2:05:02.5 2:04:31.1 
FRANCOIS SAAYMAN             500        M      31  Gauteng       SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                                 46.7              2:05:04.2 2:04:32.0 
SIHLE NTSHOTSHO              445        M      32  Gauteng                                                            46.7              2:04:42.8 2:04:35.2 
SANET BRIEL                  1587       F      55  AGN           RUN AVATION                                          63.0              2:04:41.6 2:04:37.1 
MARGARE DU TOIT              148        F      45  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               56.1              2:04:44.5 2:04:37.2 
ANDRE EYBERS                 1810       M          OTHER                                                                                2:04:44.8 2:04:40.4 
KOBUS VAN JAARSVELD          621        M      43  Gauteng                                                            49.0              2:05:27.9 2:04:43.2 
ANTHONY SCHEEPERS            507        M      30  Gauteng       SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                                 46.6              2:05:02.1 2:04:43.3 
OSCAR BENJAMIN               42         M      37  Gauteng       RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                                 47.2              2:04:51.3 2:04:43.7 
NEIL FUDEDALE                1176       M      51                KYLAMI RC                                            52.4              2:05:29.6 2:04:47.7 
MARI MALAN                   1516       F      60  AGN           AGAPE                                                67.1              2:05:07.9 2:04:54.2 
ANDREW VINCENT               658        M      42                DEPARTMENT OF WATER AFFAIRS TSUTSUMANI AC            48.6              2:05:47.1 2:04:55.7 
ALITA SWANEPOEL              557        F      48  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               57.7              2:05:09.8 2:04:59.9 
FANIE BURGER                 1840       M      47  AGN           RHINO CLOTHING                                       50.6              2:05:29.7 2:05:05.3 
THANDOKUHLE MYOLI            403        M      34  Gauteng       IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                              46.5              2:07:33.8 2:05:14.0 
NICOLA ERASMUS               1631       F      55  AGN           PHOBIANS                                             62.7              2:06:38.1 2:05:15.2 
GERRIE JANSE VAN RENSBURG    931        M      60  AGN           NDABA                                                56.7              2:05:27.8 2:05:18.4 
MDUDUZI NDLOVU               417        M      38  Gauteng                                                            47.1              2:05:53.4 2:05:22.8 
RUAN SMIT                    1183       F      32                GREEN MILE                                           51.9              2:05:43.8 2:05:25.6 
STRISHIA SMIT                1182       F      27                GREEN MILE                                           51.8              2:05:45.3 2:05:26.6 
NADINE LOMBARD               286        F      42  Gauteng       HARTEBEESPOORT MULTI SPORTS AC                       54.3              2:05:39.1 2:05:27.5 
PRIYAN NAIDOO                1937       M      43  AGN           VITALITY                                             48.7              2:05:38.2 2:05:30.0 
PATJIE NTIMBANI              723        M                                                                                               2:06:20.6 2:05:30.4 
ELKE VAN DEN BERG            1782       F      40  AGN           NEDBANK                                              53.5              2:06:31.1 2:05:32.9 
PETER LEKALA                 1663       M      46  AGN           THORNTREE STRIDERS                                   49.9              2:06:33.6 2:05:33.9 
JOHN SMITH                   890        M      50  AGN           SOLIDARITEIT                                         51.7              2:06:38.6 2:05:34.5 
LIZ MARI LOURENS             1143       F      35                SOLADARITY                                           52.2              2:05:51.8 2:05:35.1 
DALEEN RIEKERT               490        F      53  Gauteng       AKASIA AC                                            61.0              2:05:52.2 2:05:38.6 
ELLIE OLIVIER                1792       M          AGN           AKASIA                                                                 2:05:52.2 2:05:38.6 
THOMAS POTGIETER             1790       M      42  AGN           SOLIDARITEIT                                         48.3              2:06:40.4 2:05:43.7 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 947          947        M                                                                                               2:05:48.6 2:05:48.6 
JESSICA PARTNER              458        F      33  Gauteng       RAND AC                                              51.8              2:06:27.3 2:05:51.8 
AMBER KLAAS                  253        F      33  Gauteng       RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                                 51.8              2:06:19.8 2:05:55.9 
DIRKIE BOUWER                1834       M      28  CGA           STRIDERS                                             46.2              2:06:24.9 2:05:56.7 
CAREL ESTERHUYSEN            167        M      38  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               46.9              2:08:19.7 2:05:58.9 
ANNETJIE NEL                 1832       F      52  CGA           STRIDERS                                             60.0              2:06:27.4 2:06:00.2 
LESLEY CALITZ                1688       F      47  AGN           VITALITY                                             56.6              2:06:06.8 2:06:03.0 
NICOLAAS VAN DER WALT        1522       M      34  AGN           NEDBANK                                              46.2              2:06:41.0 2:06:11.8 
AMANDA LOTHERINGEN           829        F      49  AGN           IRENE                                                57.8              2:06:50.6 2:06:14.1 
HENDRIK STEYN                545        M      60  Gauteng                                                            56.3              2:06:49.1 2:06:18.8 
ISAK STETN                   1130       M      31                SCHAPPIES                                            46.0              2:06:51.4 2:06:21.6 
VINNY DIBAKWANE              987        M      50                                                                     51.3              2:07:19.4 2:06:24.5 
MARTYN NAGTEGAAR             1186       F      34                                                                     51.7              2:07:32.2 2:06:28.8 
PAUL NEL                     1196       M                                                                                               2:07:35.4 2:06:35.4 
WYNAND BADENHORST            27         M      44  Gauteng       ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS                    48.7              2:07:23.6 2:06:35.5 
LUDWIG VENTER                839        M      40  AGN           LOVE RUNNING                                         47.2              2:06:44.4 2:06:36.0 
HELANDIE CALACA              1636       M          AGN           IRENE                                                                  2:06:50.6 2:06:39.0 
CHRISTOPHER MULAUDZI         396        M      45  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               49.1              2:07:21.4 2:06:41.7 
TOM WEYS                     892        M      62  CGA           BRAKPAN                                              57.1              2:07:11.4 2:06:45.7 
CHRIS BURGER                 1559       M      54  AGN           AGAPE                                                53.0              2:07:36.2 2:06:48.4 
JACOBUS ZWARTS               1796       M          AGN           VOORTREKKER MONUMENT                                                   2:07:12.5 2:06:49.2 
GERRIE VAN RENSBURG          945        M      56                TUKS                                                 54.0              2:06:54.9 2:06:49.4 
RONELLE MOLLER               1520       F      58  AGN           TUKS ATHLETICS CLUB                                  64.4              2:06:57.6 2:06:51.0 
LUDWIG GELDENHUYS            1675       M          AGN           HARLEQUIN HARRIERS                                                     2:07:20.7 2:06:51.0 
HERMAN VERMAAK               654        M      63  Gauteng       PHOBIANS                                             57.6              2:07:15.7 2:06:52.3 
ELIZE UYS                    1517       F      54  AGN           MAGNOLIA                                             61.1              2:06:58.3 2:06:53.4 
YOLANDI SMIT                 531        F      43  Gauteng       IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                              54.1              2:07:11.1 2:06:55.9 
MIEMS EYBERS                 1813       M          OTHER                                                                                2:07:01.7 2:06:56.9 
CHAD JOUBERT                 239        M      36  Gauteng       PHOBIANS                                             46.1              2:07:40.9 2:07:05.5 
CLAIRE BADENHORST            25         F      30  Gauteng       RANDBURG HARRIERS                                    51.0              2:07:32.8 2:07:14.6 
JOHANNES FREDER CRONJE       110        M      34  Gauteng       RANDBURG HARRIERS                                    45.8              2:07:33.8 2:07:14.9 
CHRIS KRIEL                  845        M      69  AGN           WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS                                 61.1              2:07:44.3 2:07:16.1 
CRAIG ROELA                  1166       M      42  AGN           RUNAVATION                                           47.6              2:08:21.1 2:07:22.2 
YVETTE VIVIEN SWANEPOEL      1168       M      37  AGN           RUNAVATION                                           46.2              2:08:20.2 2:07:22.3 
DARRELL VAN ZEIL             641        M      46  KwaZulu-Natal                                                      49.2              2:07:47.6 2:07:23.9 
JOHANNES SIKHONDE            524        M      47  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               49.6              2:07:39.6 2:07:27.0 
ABUENG MAHAPE                305        M      41  Gauteng       FAT CATS AC                                          47.2              2:07:27.1 2:07:27.1 
ALFRED BALENI                714        M      27  AGN           RURAL DEVELOPMENT                                    45.6              2:07:37.3 2:07:37.3 
LAWRENCE MABONA              1859       M      41                                                                     47.2              2:08:14.8 2:07:40.0 
MICHELLE LUBBE               1638       M          AGN           IRENE                                                                  2:07:52.6 2:07:40.7 
LAMECK SIBANDE               701        M      42  AGN           DEA AC                                               47.5              2:07:47.8 2:07:47.8 
ELAINE SCHOEMAN              510        F      46  Gauteng                                                            55.2              2:08:14.1 2:07:51.2 
CLAIRE SMITH                 534        M      45  Gauteng       PHOBIANS                                             48.6              2:09:03.4 2:07:59.7 
MILDRED BEKINK               907        F      49                SOLADARITY                                           57.0              2:08:35.9 2:08:06.1 
ESTELLE BOTHMA               906        F      54                MEDIHELP                                             60.5              2:08:23.7 2:08:06.8 
LURISKA VENTER               646        F      26  Gauteng       MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                               50.7              2:08:25.1 2:08:08.4 
ANDRE VENTER                 647        M      52  Gauteng       MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                               51.5              2:08:24.7 2:08:09.9 
RUAN VENTER                  644        M      30  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               45.4              2:09:26.8 2:08:11.0 
RONELLE MOLLER               1849       F      53                HARTENBOS                                            59.7              2:08:28.9 2:08:14.1 
THABISILE DAMONS             117        F      39  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               52.1              2:08:34.1 2:08:14.5 
RICHARD BRAWSON              1960       M      47                PHOBIANS                                             49.3              2:08:36.3 2:08:17.1 
KORNEELS SWANEPOEL           1137       M      37  AGN           RUNAVATION                                           45.8              2:08:22.3 2:08:22.3 
MARCELINO DE GOUVEIA         124        M      45  Gauteng       RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                                 48.5              2:08:29.1 2:08:22.4 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1163         1163       M                                                                                               2:08:27.4 2:08:27.4 
THULAGANYO MOROBANE          379        M      38  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               46.0              2:09:06.5 2:08:27.6 
MATHEWS MOJAPELO             937        M      45                ZWAKALA AC                                           48.4              2:08:58.8 2:08:35.4 
ALICIA WINGATE               1191       F      29                                                                     50.5              2:09:19.7 2:08:35.8 
OWEN PARVESS                 459        M      59  Gauteng       PHOBIANS                                             54.7              2:09:06.3 2:08:42.9 
FANIE NAUDE                  412        M      60  Gauteng       OVERKRUIN AC                                         55.2              2:08:55.5 2:08:46.3 
JANE NEILSON                 422        F      59  Gauteng                                                            64.1              2:09:36.1 2:08:59.7 
QUINTIN HERBST               1935       M      41                VITALITY                                             46.7              2:09:42.6 2:09:00.3 
HEINRICH ERNST               881        M      36  CGA           MIWAY WARRIORS                                       45.4              2:09:37.3 2:09:00.7 
JACO VAN WYK                 638        M      32  Gauteng       OVERKRUIN AC                                         45.1              2:09:11.4 2:09:01.4 
BRIAN MAY                    343        M      68  Gauteng                                                            59.6              2:09:40.6 2:09:05.9 
REGHEN MAGWAI                302        M      27  Gauteng       BORN 2 RUN CG                                        45.0              2:10:03.1 2:09:06.9 
FLOORS PELSER                463        M      66  Gauteng       OVERKRUIN AC                                         58.4              2:10:15.9 2:09:07.0 
JOHANNES LUCAS MARITZ        1819       M      49  AGN           LOVE RUNNING                                         49.8              2:09:54.1 2:09:07.1 
LEHLOHONOLO MARUMO           329        M      44  Gauteng       CORRECTIONAL SERVICES GN                             47.8              2:09:48.1 2:09:08.6 
DEANE VAN ROOYEN             1827       M      59  AGN           IRENE                                                54.5              2:09:43.6 2:09:10.2 
DESMOND HOWARD               228        M      59  Gauteng       MODERN ATHLETE AC                                    54.5              2:09:10.6 2:09:10.6 
PHILLIP COX                  108        M      52  North West    HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB                          51.1              2:09:36.9 2:09:12.4 
TUMELO TSATSI                1601       M      44                TEAM VITALITY                                        47.7              2:09:17.9 2:09:17.9 
TIMOTHY SASSIN               506        M      43  North West    HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB                          47.3              2:09:41.6 2:09:17.9 
TSOTANG PHATE                704        M      50                AEROBICSFORALL                                       50.2              2:10:06.1 2:09:18.5 
CLAIRE NEILSON               421        F      32  Gauteng                                                            50.3              2:09:58.2 2:09:22.1 
THEMBINKOSI GASA             725        M      34  AGN           DPT of tourism atletics club                         45.1              2:09:23.1 2:09:23.1 
ADRIAAN KOHRS                261        M      39                                                                     45.9              2:10:27.6 2:09:24.9 
NICKY PRINSLOO               474        M      38  Gauteng                                                            45.7              2:09:47.1 2:09:25.7 
MARK RANDALL                 480        M      38  Gauteng                                                            45.7              2:10:27.4 2:09:26.2 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1545         1545       M                                                                                               2:09:26.6 2:09:26.6 
RICHARD MITCHELL             361        M      40  Gauteng                                                            46.2              2:10:28.8 2:09:27.2 
GIZELLE GEYER                193        F      62  Gauteng       PHOBIANS                                             66.6              2:10:07.9 2:09:27.8 
MARLYN BARNES                35         F      42  Gauteng       PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB                        52.6              2:10:00.1 2:09:32.7 
ANDREW MABENA                1711       M      43  AGN           TRANSNET                                             47.2              2:11:35.9 2:09:36.6 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1876         1876       M                                                                                               2:09:40.4 2:09:40.4 
LIESL DE BEER                121        F      49  Gauteng       AFFIES MARATHON KLUB                                 56.2              2:10:20.9 2:09:43.3 
LINDIE ROUX                  1507       F      46  AGN           PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB                        54.4              2:09:58.2 2:09:43.8 
KSUPI MAKENA                 1679       M      41                                                                     46.4              2:10:31.1 2:09:47.6 
HEIN DELPOR                  832        M          OTHER                                                                                2:09:54.6 2:09:47.7 
PETER MOTSHOENE              1542       M      44  AGN           RUN FOR LIFE                                         47.5              2:10:33.9 2:09:51.6 
RONEL KOEKEMOER              260        F      50  Gauteng       PHOBIANS                                             56.8              2:10:12.8 2:09:57.9 
TUNGAMIRAI MABEZA            299        M      34  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               44.9              2:11:30.7 2:09:58.1 
BERNARD DICKENS              138        M      49  Gauteng       RUN ZONE AC                                          49.5              2:10:42.4 2:10:02.3 
EMIL ERDMANN                 165        M      35                                                                     44.9              2:10:16.3 2:10:02.8 
INGE LAMPRECHT               273        F      34  Gauteng                                                            50.3              2:10:16.6 2:10:03.0 
JAMES MOJELA                 898        M      63  AGN           ALPHA CENTURION                                      56.2              2:10:21.1 2:10:08.7 
LLOYD MAMFE                  699        M      54                                                                     51.7              2:11:01.3 2:10:08.9 
ZARIKE THERON                1194       F      42                PRETORIA MARATHON                                    52.3              2:10:30.4 2:10:10.1 
RENEE CAMPBELL               81         F      36  Gauteng       RAND ROAD WARRIORS                                   50.5              2:11:15.1 2:10:15.5 
CARI BNYMAU                  1745       F      47                IRENE                                                54.7              2:10:53.8 2:10:16.1 
KATIA SARRIS                 504        F      21  Gauteng                                                            49.9              2:11:17.9 2:10:17.1 
PAT MATHONZI                 1814       M      67  AGN           MAMELODI STRIDERS                                    58.4              2:11:27.1 2:10:17.5 
EUGENE SOUTHGATE             537        M      54  Gauteng       Runzone                                              51.6              2:10:36.5 2:10:18.4 
HEIN DU TOIT                 1506       M      66  AGN           WINGATE                                              57.8              2:10:44.9 2:10:19.7 
MARIO ALVARES                20         M      52                RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                                 50.7              2:11:21.4 2:10:20.5 
MANNY SARRIS                 503        M      53  Gauteng       JEPPE QUONDAM AC                                     51.1              2:11:22.1 2:10:21.0 
BIVESH SINGH                 957        M      51  AGN           ESKOM                                                50.2              2:11:30.9 2:10:22.2 
ASHLEY GREEN THOMPSON        908        M      49                MIDRAND STRIDERS                                     49.3              2:11:29.9 2:10:22.5 
KEITH GALATIS                186        M      56  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               52.5              2:11:23.6 2:10:24.4 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 876          876        M                                                                                               2:10:31.1 2:10:31.1 
WILLEM SANDILAN VAN DUYKER   969        M      39  AGN           OVERKRUIN                                            45.5              2:10:45.1 2:10:34.7 
ANNELIZE HIETBRINK           220        F      44  Gauteng                                                            53.0              2:10:46.9 2:10:36.7 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 958          958        M                                                                                               2:10:42.6 2:10:42.6 
DANIEL CLUE                  1744       M      54                SOLADARITY                                           51.4              2:11:20.9 2:10:46.5 
TJAART VAN WYK               1188       M                        IRENE                                                                  2:10:49.5 2:10:46.6 
STELLA TOBIAS                574        F      43  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               52.5              2:11:37.4 2:10:46.7 
BASHIR VALLY                 1625       M      67  AGN           TEAM VITALITY                                        58.2              2:11:22.8 2:10:50.2 
MOTLHOTLHO MATT TAUKOBONG    564        M      45  Gauteng       WONDERPARK AC                                        47.5              2:11:35.9 2:10:52.0 
ANNERINE VAN SCHALKWYK       1645       F      31  AGN           EXXARO                                               49.7              2:11:23.2 2:10:52.4 
HEIDI DE BRUINE              1938       F      42  AGN           VITALITY                                             52.0              2:11:28.9 2:10:54.0 
LOUIS RAPMUND                1783       M      71  AGN           PHOBIANS                                             60.6              2:11:09.4 2:10:54.9 
LOUIS VAN BILJON             587        M      60  Gauteng       PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB                        54.2              2:11:35.1 2:11:00.5 
MIKE MEYER                   354        M      50  Gauteng       MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                               49.5              2:11:19.6 2:11:00.6 
AMANDA ALBERTYN              17         F      48  Gauteng       PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB                        55.0              2:11:33.4 2:11:02.4 
PETRO VERMAAK                653        F      62  Gauteng       CSIR AC                                              65.8              2:11:27.7 2:11:04.3 
MARIE JOUBERT-WALLIS         240        F      35  Gauteng       Boot Camp Athletics Club                             50.0              2:11:23.4 2:11:07.2 
INNOCENT KHUMALO             1174       M      39                                                                     45.3              2:12:04.2 2:11:08.0 
JACOBUS MARAIS               887        M          OTHER                                                                                2:11:59.3 2:11:09.7 
MMAKGABO DIANGOANE           1764       M      39                IRENE                                                45.3              2:12:14.5 2:11:18.3 
MARIE VENTER                 648        F      60  Gauteng                                                            63.8              2:11:34.2 2:11:21.5 
HEIN HANEKOM                 1835       M      54  AGN           RHINO CLOTHING                                       51.2              2:11:48.1 2:11:22.6 
DAVID MALOSE FOURIE          1999       M      27  AGN           PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON                             44.3              2:11:45.5 2:11:23.8 
WILLEM VAN SCHALKWYK         1657       M      33  AGN           EXXARO                                               44.3              2:11:25.6 2:11:25.6 
GLADYS KGALADI               1562       F      59  AGN           MAGNOLIA                                             62.9              2:12:37.1 2:11:27.2 
TAKURA WEKWETE               662        M      27  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               44.2              2:12:20.6 2:11:31.2 
SVEN-PETER LADEWIG           272        M      46  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               47.7              2:12:12.3 2:11:32.4 
DAVID SESHIBE                1774       M          AGN           MAUPANAGA                                                              2:12:03.4 2:11:35.2 
MASHUDU DAVHANA              119        M      43  Gauteng                                                            46.5              2:12:22.6 2:11:35.5 
NATHAN BENJAMIN              1735       M      42  AGN           LOVE RUNNING                                         46.1              2:12:22.2 2:11:41.3 
DAWID CLAASSEN               872        M      47  AGN           VITALITY                                             48.0              2:12:18.4 2:11:51.7 
LOUIS VAN DEN BERG           1581       M      42  AGN           OVERKRUIN                                            46.0              2:12:43.6 2:11:54.8 
CHAGNE POHL                  965        F      50  AGN           BORN2RUN                                             56.0              2:12:25.1 2:11:56.9 
LIZ BUTLER                   1171       F      48                                                                     54.6              2:12:16.4 2:12:00.4 
JUNIOR MATHYE                954        M      32                FSCA                                                 44.0              2:12:14.7 2:12:02.6 
ANTHONY BOLD                 970        M      58  AGN           BORN2RUN                                             52.8              2:12:31.1 2:12:02.9 
JAUN ROBBERTSE               491        M      34  Gauteng       HARLEQUIN HARRIERS GN                                44.1              2:13:08.9 2:12:03.0 
DANIE SLABBERT               919        M                        TUKS                                                                   2:12:15.7 2:12:09.1 
NOLAN KARP                   241        M      49  Gauteng                                                            48.6              2:12:24.9 2:12:19.2 
ADELLE JOHNSTONE             1609       F      47  AGN           ALPHA CENTURION                                      53.9              2:13:05.6 2:12:23.3 
BRAAM NORVAL                 444        M      48  Gauteng       ARCELORMITTAL AVT                                    48.2              2:12:36.4 2:12:24.7 
LINSLEY JORDAAN              963        M      49  AGN           EXXARO                                               48.6              2:13:04.8 2:12:25.4 
TALITA GREYLING              1762       F      51                ACRW                                                 56.4              2:13:07.5 2:12:25.5 
LEVY MPYANA                  711        M      33                ARCARDIA                                             43.9              2:12:30.3 2:12:30.3 
PAUL SWART                   973        M      61  AGN           TUKS                                                 54.1              2:12:47.6 2:12:31.4 
SANDRA AYERST                24         F      40  Gauteng                                                            50.7              2:13:10.9 2:12:31.6 
WALACE MINNAAK               1760       M      48                ACE                                                  48.1              2:13:05.6 2:12:32.2 
LEILA GANI                   871        F      33  AGN           JACARANDA                                            49.2              2:13:03.2 2:12:34.3 
STELLA WEBER                 1541       F      34  AGN           AKASIA                                               49.3              2:12:53.3 2:12:38.1 
ADELE SMITH                  532        F      43  Gauteng       GREENSTONE HILL AC                                   51.7              2:13:03.6 2:12:41.9 
ILZE STOLTZ                  1847       M                                                                                               2:13:27.1 2:12:44.2 
JOHANN STADLER               540        M      62  Gauteng       IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                              54.6              2:12:51.8 2:12:45.0 
ISRAEL VELE                  886        M      33  CGA           SABA                                                 43.8              2:13:58.1 2:12:50.0 
BOSISIWE BIYELA              936        F      33                DRDLR                                                49.1              2:14:03.4 2:12:50.0 
VINCENT KHUMALO              922        M      42                ADDICTED TO LIFE                                     45.7              2:13:32.4 2:12:50.7 
JP MAIN                      312        M      39  Gauteng       RUN@OUT AC                                           44.7              2:13:41.9 2:12:52.0 
MARIETJIE VAN LILL           622        F      52  Gauteng                                                            56.9              2:13:20.9 2:12:56.0 
PHILIP VAN VUUREN            1555       M      48  AGN           MEDIHELP                                             48.0              2:12:56.5 2:12:56.5 
CASSIM KHARBAI               1948       M      50                JACARANDA AC                                         48.7              2:13:06.4 2:13:06.4 
DAVID VAN DYK                613        M      54  Gauteng       RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                                 50.5              2:13:20.8 2:13:06.7 
FRANCES LEZAR                1984       F      52  AGN           GREENMILE                                            56.8              2:13:20.4 2:13:08.5 
ANDREW NICOLSON              1862       M      56  CGA           MIDRAND STRIDERS                                     51.4              2:13:46.1 2:13:10.9 
LESINANA MATJILA             717        M      41  AGN           Team vitality                                        45.2              2:13:16.8 2:13:16.8 
ESME CILLIERS                91         F      44  Gauteng       PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB                        51.9              2:13:43.6 2:13:17.0 
TERENCE VAN DER BIJL         593        M      41  Gauteng                                                            45.2              2:14:01.8 2:13:17.2 
SCHALK LOTZ                  288        M      43  Gauteng       TUKS AC                                              45.9              2:13:33.1 2:13:23.2 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 831          831        M                                                                                               2:13:36.6 2:13:36.6 
TOM O' CONNELL               1990       M          OTHER                                                                                2:14:10.9 2:13:46.2 
MADELEIN BARKHUIZEN          1988       M          OTHER                                                                                2:14:11.6 2:13:47.9 
LNEO MASHABA                 938        M      41                VITALITY                                             45.0              2:14:35.1 2:13:55.2 
COENRAAD CLAASSENS           975        M      46                AFFIES                                               46.8              2:14:42.9 2:13:57.1 
GLENN ANDREWS                21         M      31  Gauteng       MIDRAND STRIDERS                                     43.4              2:15:10.6 2:14:02.7 
LANI HARTMANN                210        F      53  North West    AMANZI MC                                            57.1              2:14:27.6 2:14:06.0 
LETTIE COETZEE               101        F      65  Gauteng       PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB                        67.0              2:14:19.9 2:14:15.0 
MOHAMED SULIMAN              1644       M      39  AGN           JACARANDA                                            44.2              2:14:50.9 2:14:19.3 
MARIETJIE VAN DER MERWE      597        F      49  Limpopo       NYLSTROOM MARATHON CLUB                              54.2              2:15:15.1 2:14:31.5 
POGISA DAMONS                116        M      38  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               43.9              2:14:50.9 2:14:33.0 
NHLANHLA MAKHANYA            1185       M      35                IRENE                                                43.4              2:15:27.8 2:14:34.0 
SHARON PULE                  1861       F      50  CGA           MIDRAND STRIDERS                                     54.9              2:15:10.2 2:14:36.6 
KHATOENBI RAHAMAN            1641       F      43  AGN           JACARANDA                                            51.0              2:15:10.6 2:14:39.6 
LINDIWE MLAMBO               1743       F      24                MAMELODI STRIDERS                                    48.2              2:15:56.4 2:14:42.8 
JOEY CLOETE                  96         F      62  Gauteng                                                            64.0              2:15:20.9 2:14:43.2 
DAVID ROUX                   497        M      58  Gauteng       IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                              51.7              2:15:20.1 2:14:46.9 
DALEEN LABUSCHAGNE           1651       F      53  AGN           IRENE                                                56.8              2:15:24.6 2:14:47.0 
JACO VAN ROOYEN              1173       M      33                IRENE                                                43.2              2:15:21.9 2:14:48.3 
KAREN GELDENHUYS             1767       F      36                IRENE                                                48.8              2:15:25.4 2:14:48.5 
CORNE JOHNSTONE              236        F      27  Gauteng       IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                              48.2              2:15:22.4 2:14:49.0 
LINLEY SEPTEMBER             1826       M          AGN           IRENE                                                                  2:15:21.9 2:14:49.7 
FRANCOIS THIEBAUT            570        M      34  Gauteng       IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                              43.2              2:15:27.8 2:14:50.0 
RICHARD WRIGHT               669        M      57  Gauteng       ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS                    51.2              2:15:14.9 2:14:51.3 
EMILE MYBURGH                900        M      44  AGN           IRENE                                                45.7              2:15:25.8 2:14:51.9 
LEROY GELDENHUYS             1749       M      36                IRENE                                                43.5              2:15:28.8 2:14:51.9 
JOHAN ENGELBRECHT            159        M      42  Gauteng       IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                              45.0              2:15:27.8 2:14:53.4 
HENK BASSON                  1654       M      63  AGN           IRENE                                                54.2              2:15:28.4 2:14:53.6 
TANYA UNGERER                827        F      43  AGN           IRENE                                                50.9              2:15:28.4 2:14:56.0 
SERAME VAN WYK               944        M      50                ARCARDIA                                             48.1              2:15:42.6 2:14:56.7 
EMGEE VAN DER MERWE          594        M      37  Gauteng                                                            43.6              2:15:30.8 2:14:56.8 
ADEL TERBLANCHE              567        F      34  Gauteng                                                            48.4              2:15:57.3 2:14:58.7 
NAAS TERBLANCHE              568        M      36  Gauteng                                                            43.4              2:15:58.1 2:14:59.5 
MARIA VAN WYK                639        M      50  Gauteng                                                            48.1              2:15:58.1 2:15:00.9 
CHRISTIAAN SWART             560        M      35  Gauteng       IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                              43.3              2:15:25.8 2:15:01.7 
CATHRYN EMSLIE               1914       F      47  CGA           RAC                                                  52.8              2:15:14.9 2:15:07.6 
ERNST GOTHSCHALK             1934       M      34                IRENE                                                43.1              2:15:26.2 2:15:11.5 
PHYLLIS GAINSFORD            185        F      52  Gauteng                                                            55.9              2:15:31.7 2:15:15.5 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 883          883        M                                                                                               2:15:23.6 2:15:23.6 
MAKHENSE CHUMA               89         M      33  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               43.0              2:16:11.1 2:15:25.3 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 941          941        M                                                                                               2:15:27.4 2:15:27.4 
NTOMBI MTHETHWA              391        F      41  Gauteng                                                            49.9              2:16:08.6 2:15:28.7 
AZWIFANELI SIDIMELA          1151       F      41                BLACK DIAMONDS                                       49.9              2:16:50.2 2:15:33.9 
TREVOR DUDLEY                150        M      60  Gauteng                                                            52.4              2:15:39.6 2:15:35.4 
? GRIMWOOD                   1903       M      58  CGA                                                                51.4              2:16:17.9 2:15:35.5 
CANDICE-LEE CUTHBERT         953        F      30                LOVE RUN                                             47.8              2:17:37.3 2:15:49.5 
TARA DA SILVA                112        F      35  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               48.3              2:16:37.6 2:15:54.7 
ELMON JEREMIAH MHLANGA       1646       M      54  AGN           IRENE                                                49.4              2:16:03.4 2:15:59.5 
GUY STOCKER                  1592       M      39  AGN           IRENE                                                43.7              2:17:37.7 2:15:59.8 
VUYOLWETHU SAM               502        M      29  Gauteng                                                            42.7              2:16:48.6 2:16:07.9 
JOHAN VAN DER WALT           3534       M      61  Gauteng       EXXARO AC GN                                         52.6              2:16:51.9 2:16:15.6 
GEOFF HESSE                  854        M      66  AGN           HARLEQUINS                                           55.3              2:16:37.9 2:16:17.7 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1527         1527       M                                                                                               2:16:18.4 2:16:18.4 
MANDISA O MAHLOBO            310        F      47  Gauteng       NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                              52.3              2:17:08.1 2:16:23.7 
DANIEL BESTER                1808       M      44  AGN           PRETORIA POLICE                                      45.2              2:16:55.1 2:16:25.9 
VIDA-MARE DE BEER            122        F      39  Gauteng                                                            48.9              2:17:14.4 2:16:31.3 
MICHAEL CREIGHTON            109        M      49  Gauteng                                                            47.1              2:17:39.9 2:16:31.5 
INGE COX                     107        F      51  North West    HARTEBEESPOORT MULTI SPORTS AC                       54.6              2:17:11.3 2:16:46.9 
SANDRA WILLMOTT              668        F      41  Gauteng       RUN ZONE AC                                          49.4              2:17:49.7 2:16:49.0 
ANDREW BEGGS                 39         M      41  Gauteng       BORN 2 RUN CG                                        44.0              2:17:52.6 2:16:51.0 
BARRY MEIRING                910        M      60                VITALITY                                             51.9              2:17:28.8 2:16:54.5 
JORDAN SWIEGERS              562        F      27  Gauteng                                                            47.4              2:17:49.4 2:16:55.1 
MBALI MASEKO                 333        F      33  Gauteng       Absa Pride Running Club                              47.6              2:18:13.8 2:16:59.7 
SUSAN RADEMEYER              1824       F      44  AGN           ACRW                                                 50.5              2:17:55.6 2:17:09.2 
RALPH PRIGGE                 843        M      34  AGN           VITALITY                                             42.5              2:17:16.1 2:17:16.1 
TITUS TIBABA WALLACE         1695       M      45  AGN           PMMC                                                 45.3              2:18:08.7 2:17:17.8 
BRENDA VAN VUUREN            1556       F      21  AGN           MEDIHELP                                             47.4              2:18:29.9 2:17:19.3 
MAUREEN MOSSOP               1652       F      52  AGN           IRENE                                                55.1              2:17:59.1 2:17:23.5 
BRENDA NDEBELE               414        F      42  KwaZulu-Natal RUN ZONE AC                                          49.6              2:17:42.4 2:17:24.2 
DELAILLE SASS                505        F      51  Gauteng       RAND AC                                              54.4              2:18:12.6 2:17:25.4 
THEA VAN HELDEN              1620       F      42  AGN           IRENE                                                49.6              2:18:26.8 2:17:26.8 
JOHAN SCHEEPERS              1691       M          CGA           WANDERERS                                                              2:18:26.8 2:17:27.5 
MARIZE VERMAAK               942        F      37                                                                     48.1              2:18:23.6 2:17:30.9 
JOHAN VAN WYK                1504       F      57  AGN           WINGATE                                              58.6              2:18:03.4 2:17:37.6 
LIZETTE GORDON               1823       F      39  AGN           ACRW                                                 48.5              2:18:34.5 2:17:44.9 
OBED BALOYI                  30         M      42  Gauteng       DEA Athletics Club                                   44.0              2:19:04.7 2:17:45.5 
SHARON EAGLE                 151        F      24  Gauteng                                                            47.1              2:18:51.1 2:17:46.7 
MAXWELL RAMAGAGA             1693       M      51  AGN                                                                47.5              2:19:04.3 2:17:47.4 
DEREK ROGERSON               1193       M      36                KYLAMI RC                                            42.5              2:18:35.3 2:17:54.0 
KHOLOFELO MASILELA           338        F      41  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               49.0              2:19:04.9 2:17:58.0 
WERNER VAN ZYL               642        M      42  Gauteng       AKASIA AC                                            44.0              2:18:51.6 2:17:58.8 
MARLELLE BAKKER              1619       F      42  AGN           TEAM VITALITY                                        49.4              2:18:57.8 2:17:58.9 
MALCOLM BLAINE               1159       M      50                KYLAMI RC                                            47.0              2:18:41.9 2:18:00.2 
SAM CHAUKE                   1755       M      44  AGN           RUNNINGWORX                                          44.7              2:19:13.1 2:18:00.9 
MARINA LE ROUX               1637       F      41  AGN           ACRW                                                 49.0              2:18:48.9 2:18:01.0 
MALETSWA MALETSWA            319        F      45  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               50.6              2:19:13.3 2:18:01.9 
SUZANNE STANDER              1995       F      39  AGN           IRENE                                                48.3              2:18:24.2 2:18:08.8 
NAOMI VAN RENSBURG           627        M      42  Gauteng       AKASIA AC                                            43.9              2:18:26.4 2:18:12.1 
CORNE DE JAGER               1845       M      38                VITALITY                                             42.7              2:19:14.7 2:18:19.8 
CHANTELLE BOTHA              60         F      30  Gauteng       IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                              46.9              2:19:26.6 2:18:20.2 
RIENIE ELS                   158        F      53  Gauteng       KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS                                 55.3              2:18:45.5 2:18:23.5 
DIPARU MARISHANE             856        F      36  AGN           SITA                                                 47.6              2:19:13.3 2:18:24.4 
PHILLIP TOBIAS               575        M      48  Gauteng       NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP                              46.1              2:19:15.6 2:18:24.8 
SAMUEL MASHONGA              336        M      40  Gauteng                                                            43.2              2:19:40.6 2:18:30.2 
NCEBAKAZI TIWANI             571        F      36  Gauteng                                                            47.5              2:18:56.6 2:18:31.4 
NEIL IAN WITHERS             1761       M      31                PHOBIANS                                             42.0              2:18:56.6 2:18:34.4 
QUINTIN EVA                  169        M      45  Gauteng       PHOBIANS                                             44.9              2:19:44.1 2:18:37.4 
EMDA FOURIE                  179        F      47  Gauteng       BOSCH AC                                             51.4              2:19:05.8 2:18:44.5 
MONIQUE DEUTSCHMANN          135        F      42  Gauteng                                                            49.1              2:19:21.1 2:18:45.5 
FUMANI CHABALALA             1757       M      48  AGN           WONDERPARK AC                                        45.9              2:19:36.6 2:19:00.2 
MPHO MOTAUNG                 861        F      38  AGN           IRENE                                                47.8              2:19:43.3 2:19:04.4 
SARAH COMINS                 1672       F      36  AGN           PHOBIANS                                             47.3              2:19:44.1 2:19:05.2 
NKULUMBUSO MAQENGU           326        M      50  Gauteng                                                            46.6              2:19:29.1 2:19:07.4 
ERNEST SCRIVEN               513        M      35  Gauteng       RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                                 42.0              2:19:32.4 2:19:07.9 
LUUK HEPKEMA                 1505       M      73  AGN           MAGNOLIA                                             58.5              2:19:29.4 2:19:08.2 
CHARMAINE MULLER             397        F      51  Gauteng                                                            53.7              2:19:58.1 2:19:11.9 
CAREL DE JONGH               125        M      44  Gauteng       PHOBIANS                                             44.3              2:19:49.6 2:19:15.4 
HAZEL MNGOMEZULU             968        F      38  CGA           VODACOM STRIDERS                                     47.7              2:19:15.6 2:19:15.6 
BARBARA GROBLER              203        F      48  Gauteng       HARTEBEESPOORT MULTI SPORTS AC                       51.8              2:19:34.6 2:19:15.8 
ANANDI BESTER                1595       F      28  AGN           TUKS                                                 46.6              2:19:45.6 2:19:22.9 
FRANCOIS MOUTON              960        M      32  AGN           PHOBIANS                                             41.7              2:19:46.9 2:19:26.2 
MASHIGE BALDWIN              869        M      44  OTHER         THORN TREE STRIDERS                                  44.2              2:20:14.5 2:19:26.6 
FLIP VAN DER BERG            592        M      31  Gauteng       GREENSTONE HILL AC                                   41.7              2:19:52.6 2:19:26.7 
TANIA OELOFSE                1685       F      44  AGN           AGAPE                                                49.6              2:20:27.1 2:19:28.7 
DOROTHY BENADIE              40         F      52  Gauteng       AGAPE AC                                             54.2              2:20:02.6 2:19:30.9 
ALETHA VAN DEN BERGH         591        F      51  Gauteng                                                            53.6              2:20:30.1 2:19:31.7 
RYKIE BOONZAAIER             948        F      51                ASSUPOL                                              53.5              2:20:11.1 2:19:37.7 
AMANDA ADAMS                 15         F      46  Gauteng       AFFIES MARATHON KLUB                                 50.5              2:20:30.6 2:19:37.7 
LIZETTE VAN DEN BERG         1589       F      44  AGN           OVERKRUIN                                            49.6              2:20:27.7 2:19:38.8 
GREGOR WOLTER                888        M          OTHER                                                                                2:20:27.1 2:19:40.3 
ERINA ACRES                  1190       F      51                AFFIES                                               53.5              2:20:35.9 2:19:40.5 
KWANDA DLAMINI               140        F      29  Gauteng                                                            46.4              2:20:32.4 2:19:49.1 
SELFIERUNNERZA MOKWENA       371        M      33  Gauteng       SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE AC GN                   41.6              2:20:31.8 2:19:50.4 
MONIQUE BORNMAN              55         M      33  Gauteng                                                            41.6              2:20:56.5 2:19:53.9 
FERREIRA JOHLINE             235        F      50  Gauteng                                                            52.8              2:20:05.1 2:19:55.0 
CHARLES VAN ROOY             1753       M      52                ACE                                                  47.2              2:20:31.6 2:19:56.0 
PRISCILLA JACOBS             230        F      52  Gauteng                                                            54.1              2:20:09.1 2:19:56.7 
JORINA VAN ROOYEN            632        F      33  Gauteng       ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS                    46.6              2:20:13.3 2:19:57.4 
ERIC VAN DEN BERG            589        M      56  Gauteng       PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                            48.9              2:21:07.1 2:20:01.8 
LEONIE KNOETZE               1682       F      32  AGN           FIT PRETORIA                                         46.5              2:20:16.8 2:20:06.4 
ROALD LE ROUX                949        M      64                AGAPE                                                52.7              2:20:27.1 2:20:12.3 
MERANDI ERLANK               1199       F      36                PRETORIA MARATHON                                    46.9              2:20:49.8 2:20:15.4 
MARLI PENZHORN               464        F      36  Gauteng       PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB                               46.9              2:20:49.6 2:20:16.2 
ALSON NDOBE                  419        M      41  Gauteng       ESKOM AC GN                                          42.9              2:20:44.6 2:20:24.8 
HESTER HOFFMANN              224        F      56  Gauteng                                                            56.6              2:21:18.8 2:20:25.5 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 719          719        M                                                                                               2:20:26.3 2:20:26.3 
JOHAN DE KOKER               126        M      48  Gauteng                                                            45.4              2:20:56.3 2:20:29.2 
LIZL STRAUSS                 548        F      31  Gauteng       IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                              46.3              2:21:06.1 2:20:29.4 
EDWIN MOREMI                 378        M      43  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               43.5              2:21:13.6 2:20:34.7 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1705         1705       M                                                                                               2:20:39.3 2:20:39.3 
ELIZE BRUNETTE               79         F      58  Gauteng       NDABA AC                                             58.0              2:21:12.3 2:20:44.8 
ZELDA MULLER                 1793       F      52  AGN           NDABA                                                53.7              2:21:15.4 2:20:47.9 
MATHILDA LOOTS               1579       M          AGN           DELOITTE                                                               2:21:10.3 2:20:48.5 
FRIK DU PREEZ                147        M      60  Gauteng                                                            50.5              2:22:01.9 2:20:50.9 
SIFISO MTOMBELA              1157       M      33                VITALITY                                             41.3              2:21:04.9 2:20:52.2 
EMIL MEYER                   1811       M      44  AGN           GREEN MILE                                           43.8              2:21:20.1 2:20:53.9 
KAEIGO KEATIMILWE            1134       M      57                CSIR                                                 49.0              2:21:44.1 2:20:58.2 
KS MAITISA                   841        M      41  AGN           VITALITY                                             42.7              2:21:00.1 2:21:00.1 
MEGAN BROWN                  1655       M          AGN           IRENE                                                                  2:21:37.9 2:21:01.2 
HENDRIK POTGIETER            473        M      69  Gauteng       VOORTREKKER MONUMENT AC                              55.1              2:21:13.6 2:21:02.3 
SIFISO MHLABA                1180       M                        VITALITY                                                               2:21:06.9 2:21:06.9 
NOZIPHO NGOMANE              712        F      29  AGN           VITALITY                                             46.0              2:21:08.4 2:21:08.4 
ZUBAIR PARUK                 1957       M      34                JACARANDA AC                                         41.3              2:21:08.4 2:21:08.4 
CHARMAIN CLEMONS             1776       F      23                VITALITY                                             46.0              2:21:48.3 2:21:10.0 
ZANDILE MANANA               323        M      39  Gauteng                                                            42.1              2:21:48.4 2:21:15.0 
MARSEL KRUGER                1703       M          OTHER                                                                                2:21:57.4 2:21:20.9 
ANTHONY NAGURIAH             1906       M      56  CGA           OLD EDS                                              48.4              2:22:05.3 2:21:21.4 
NICKY MOCHOELE               951        F      36  AGN           MASAI ATHLETIC CLUB                                  46.6              2:24:20.6 2:21:22.7 
ALICIA WILKEN                667        F      28  Gauteng       AKASIA AC                                            45.9              2:21:38.1 2:21:24.9 
HENNIE PRETORIUS             1719       M      58  AGN           PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON                             49.3              2:22:36.6 2:21:26.2 
MERCIA WILKEN                666        F      57  Gauteng                                                            57.0              2:21:39.4 2:21:26.4 
HAROON ABRAMJEE              1956       M      58  OTHER                                                              49.3              2:21:31.2 2:21:31.2 
LIESL MYBURGH                1713       F      44  AGN           PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON                             48.9              2:22:40.4 2:21:31.2 
RONELL HERBST                218        F      56  Gauteng       OVERKRUIN AC                                         56.2              2:22:22.6 2:21:35.2 
DARYL FAURE                  1198       F      49                GREEN MILE                                           51.5              2:21:50.9 2:21:38.1 
MARIENTE DOLPHIN             142        F      53  Gauteng       CSIR AC                                              54.1              2:22:36.3 2:21:38.2 
CORLIA LEMMER                280        F      53  Gauteng                                                            54.1              2:21:58.2 2:21:38.8 
ELIZABETH GROENEWALD         1594       F      49  AGN           MOOT ATHLETIC CLUB                                   51.5              2:22:38.2 2:21:39.8 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1603         1603       M                                                                                               2:21:41.8 2:21:41.8 
NATASHA KNOESEN              259        F      36  Gauteng                                                            46.4              2:22:34.7 2:21:46.1 
HERMAN VAN DEVENTER          612        M      58  Gauteng                                                            49.2              2:23:03.9 2:21:50.6 
MAGDA VERMAAK                652        F      55                OVERKRUIN AC                                         55.4              2:22:39.4 2:21:51.2 
KANU MATELETELE              339        M      39  Gauteng       MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                               41.9              2:22:53.2 2:21:51.6 
KHATHU SIKHITHA              523        M      54  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               47.4              2:23:01.7 2:21:52.5 
JENNIFER WILKINSON           974        F      31  AGN           PHOBIANS                                             45.8              2:22:22.5 2:21:58.1 
CAROL-JEAN MAGAGANE          301        M      42  Gauteng       DEA Athletics Club                                   42.7              2:23:00.2 2:21:59.5 
SOPHIA ELS                   903        M                                                                                               2:22:18.7 2:22:01.0 
LIESE LOUW                   292        F      46  Gauteng       AFFIES MARATHON KLUB                                 49.7              2:22:57.9 2:22:07.0 
LEONIE GILLILAND             197        F      60  Gauteng       SOLIDERITY AC                                        59.0              2:22:27.6 2:22:08.4 
SUE PRATT                    1875       F      59  CGA           KYALAMI                                              58.2              2:22:42.8 2:22:08.9 
STEPHAN JOUBERT              1851       M      55                PHOBIANS                                             47.7              2:22:36.5 2:22:14.6 
SIBUSISO SIBULELA            884        M      40                ABSA PRIDE                                           42.0              2:22:15.2 2:22:15.2 
JACOBA BREYTENBACH           74         F      54  Gauteng       SOLIDERITY AC                                        54.5              2:22:36.9 2:22:17.1 
SAM MASHABANE                833        M      43  AGN           VITALITY                                             43.0              2:22:56.6 2:22:19.0 
JAMES MCKILLOP               1139       M      65                PHOBIANS                                             52.4              2:22:46.3 2:22:26.4 
VICKY KRUGER                 1784       F      42  AGN           AGAPE                                                47.8              2:22:39.4 2:22:28.0 
LIZELLE PORTER               855        F      35  AGN           ALPHA CENTURION                                      46.0              2:23:31.6 2:22:31.3 
ELZETH STEENKAMP             541        F      44  Gauteng                                                            48.6              2:23:21.8 2:22:33.2 
JOHANN VAN EEDEN             1547       M          AGN                                                                                  2:22:46.7 2:22:34.5 
LIANDA GALATIS               187        F      55  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               55.1              2:23:36.6 2:22:34.9 
NELINE LE ROUX               276        F      44  Gauteng       ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS                    48.5              2:23:29.6 2:22:36.9 
IAN KATSIVALIS               243        M      52  Gauteng       MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS                46.3              2:23:34.9 2:22:40.6 
MELGAARD JANSEN VAN RENSBURG 1128       M                        AURECON                                                                2:23:22.9 2:22:46.2 
POTLAKO NKOPANE SEKOKOTANA   516        M      38  Limpopo                                                            41.4              2:23:17.4 2:22:53.3 
TALITA ADRIANA BOTHA         1718       F      51  AGN           PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON                             52.3              2:24:03.5 2:22:54.0 
JOHN MAMABOLO                320        M      36  Gauteng       MTN AC                                               41.0              2:23:48.8 2:22:55.4 
CHRISTIAAN WELGENS           663        M      43  Gauteng                                                            42.8              2:23:58.1 2:23:01.9 
MARINDA SMIT                 529        F      46  Gauteng       RUNAVATION AC                                        49.3              2:23:08.6 2:23:03.1 
MARIZANNE PIENAAR            468        F      25  Western Cape  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP                              45.4              2:24:13.9 2:23:03.8 
ESZTER RAPANOS               484        F      46  Gauteng       PHOBIANS                                             49.3              2:24:12.9 2:23:04.2 
CHANTEL BOOYSEN              53         F      40  Gauteng                                                            46.9              2:23:41.9 2:23:09.5 
REGAN MALAN                  1544       M          AGN           EERSTERUST ATHLETIC CLUB                                               2:23:55.2 2:23:20.0 
PETRO RICHARDSON             489        F      44  Gauteng       ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS                    48.3              2:24:20.3 2:23:20.2 
THATO MALEKANE               1746       M      32                FORD                                                 40.6              2:24:03.4 2:23:22.9 
JOHANNES PETERIE             465        M      62  Gauteng       AC EERSTERUST                                        50.5              2:23:58.9 2:23:25.3 
MOKGAETJI TLOLANE            573        F      34  Gauteng       MIWAY WARRIORS                                       45.6              2:24:07.2 2:23:25.5 
KAREL SWANEPOEL              1740       M          OTHER                                                                                2:24:00.6 2:23:25.8 
SIPOSOXOLO MAGWIJANA         304        M      52  Gauteng                                                            46.0              2:23:50.8 2:23:26.3 
RIAAN VAN DER WATT           605        M      41  Gauteng       SOLIDERITY AC                                        42.0              2:24:25.9 2:23:30.7 
TEBOGO MOLOISANE             373        M      41  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               41.9              2:24:45.1 2:23:33.2 
SYLVIA NDUNGWANE             420        F      32                                                                     45.3              2:24:34.8 2:23:34.6 
ALISON VAN DEN BERG          590        F      47  Gauteng       PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                            49.7              2:24:40.4 2:23:35.2 
TIMMOTHY SIBANDA             1142       M      36                PHOBIANS                                             40.8              2:24:52.8 2:23:38.3 
CATHERINE MCLEAN             348        F      51  Gauteng       ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS                    52.0              2:24:30.3 2:23:43.4 
DORA MWAISEGHE               402        F      43  Gauteng       MIDRAND STRIDERS                                     47.7              2:24:43.5 2:23:50.4 
DESMOND SCHIEL               508        M      40  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               41.5              2:24:34.4 2:23:56.1 
KAREN ISAACS                 1911       F      48  CGA           ROCKIES RUNNING CLUB                                 50.1              2:24:40.5 2:24:00.6 
SAREL MEISSNER-ROLOFF        1612       M          AGN           ACRW                                                                   2:25:04.6 2:24:08.3 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1947         1947       M                                                                                               2:24:14.9 2:24:14.9 
ADOLPH SCHOLTZ               1991       M      52  AGN           VITALITY                                             45.8              2:24:23.3 2:24:16.8 
ZUKISWA MABULU               880        F      51  AGN           VITALITY                                             51.8              2:25:31.4 2:24:24.2 
SELLO JOEL DLAMINI           141        M      37  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               40.7              2:25:08.9 2:24:24.4 
FRANCOIS LIEBENBERG          918        M      41                SOLADARITY                                           41.6              2:24:43.9 2:24:35.1 
MAGDELEEN LIEBENBERG         917        F      44                SOLADARITY                                           47.9              2:24:44.7 2:24:35.8 
PHILELWA MONAISA             377        M      37  Gauteng       SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                                 40.7              2:25:15.8 2:24:36.8 
MFANUUENKOSI MATHEBULA       715        M      44                DEA                                                  42.6              2:24:39.6 2:24:39.6 
MATHEWS MOSHOBANE            381        M      46  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               43.3              2:26:20.1 2:24:59.3 
HUNADI MOJAPELO              930        F      37                CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE                                  45.6              2:25:21.9 2:24:59.5 
RIAAN HAAS                   877        M      47  CGA           DOSCO GIJIMAS                                        43.6              2:25:59.4 2:25:04.5 
FRANCOIS JORDAAN             237        M      47  Gauteng       ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS                    43.6              2:25:20.4 2:25:08.9 
MARLIZE ESTERHUYZEN          874        F      48  AGN           PMMC                                                 49.7              2:26:18.9 2:25:09.2 
SONJA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN     875        F      41  AGN           PMMC                                                 46.6              2:26:21.3 2:25:12.0 
THANDI WENDY VALOYI          584        F      36  Gauteng                                                            45.3              2:25:17.9 2:25:12.6 
THEMBI MAHLANGU              306        M      35  Gauteng       RUN ZONE AC                                          40.2              2:26:01.8 2:25:16.0 
ELMON MANANA                 1758       M      33                                                                     40.0              2:26:05.9 2:25:28.2 
RIAAN STEYN                  1788       M      52  OTHER         RWFL                                                 45.3              2:25:54.9 2:25:38.9 
PIETER JORDAAN               1787       M          AGN           RWFL                                                                   2:25:55.9 2:25:39.2 
RODNEY STOCKER               1588       M      68  AGN           IRENE                                                52.8              2:26:37.3 2:25:39.8 
UHTRED EORWINE               161        M      41  Gauteng                                                            41.3              2:26:26.6 2:25:41.4 
BAAS SMIT                    1184       M      59                AKETE                                                48.3              2:26:57.6 2:25:42.4 
DANIEL LABUSCHAGNE           1993       M      63  AGN           IRENE                                                50.2              2:25:50.4 2:25:47.8 
RIALETTE KLOPPER             257        F      43  Gauteng       IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                              47.1              2:26:28.6 2:25:50.1 
LEONIE STEYN                 546        F      59  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               56.7              2:27:11.2 2:25:55.4 
VICKY VAN STADEN             635        M      46  Gauteng       OVERKRUIN AC                                         43.0              2:26:07.6 2:25:58.5 
GILLIAN PRESTON              1561       M          CGA           STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB                                                 2:26:09.5 2:25:59.2 
PIERRE ZEEMAN                672        M      57  Gauteng                                                            47.3              2:27:15.3 2:25:59.5 
EMILY ERASMUS                1536       F      22                RUNAVATION                                           44.4              2:26:17.9 2:26:05.3 
ESTELLE ERASMUS              1537       F      54  AGN           RUNAVATION                                           53.1              2:26:18.6 2:26:05.7 
ANDRE STEYN                  543        M      57  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               47.3              2:27:18.7 2:26:07.5 
ERIKA FOURIE                 1546       F      51  AGN           AGAPE                                                51.1              2:26:20.5 2:26:08.1 
THANDANANI CWELE             847        M      34                                                                     39.9              2:26:10.1 2:26:10.1 
PIERRE JORDAAN               1736       M      67  AGN           RUN AVATION                                          52.0              2:27:24.2 2:26:25.2 
TANYA COETZEE                99         F      30  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               44.3              2:26:57.9 2:26:31.2 
LATASIA GERHARDT             718        F          AGN           Green Mile                                                             2:26:32.8 2:26:32.8 
LEN FERREIRA                 1732       M      50  CGA           VITALITY                                             44.3              2:27:38.8 2:26:34.7 
THEO LEMMER                  279        M      55  Gauteng                                                            46.2              2:27:03.9 2:26:43.5 
WILLEM BILLINGHAM            44         M      59                                                                     48.0              2:27:10.8 2:26:44.0 
MARTIE BOESENBERG            52         F      62  Gauteng       AGAPE AC                                             58.7              2:27:10.4 2:26:44.2 
KOBUS VAN DER MERWE          600        M      62  Gauteng       SOLIDERITY AC                                        49.3              2:27:05.7 2:26:46.7 
PINA MACHADO                 1795       F      68  AGN           NDABA                                                64.1              2:27:13.4 2:26:50.5 
ZANTI HATTINGH               211        F      38  Gauteng       AGAPE AC                                             45.2              2:27:01.9 2:26:56.6 
GABRIEL MALULEKE             1920       M      55  AGN           AGRI RESEARCH                                        46.2              2:27:46.3 2:26:59.4 
MEGAN VAN DER WESTHUIZEN     607        F      27  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               44.1              2:27:29.4 2:27:04.2 
SULET KRAUSE                 265        F      29  Gauteng       MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                               44.1              2:27:34.1 2:27:04.7 
MICHAEL VAN DER WESTHUIZEN   608        M      55  Gauteng       IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                              46.1              2:27:31.1 2:27:06.2 
HASSAN KHAN                  250        M      50  Gauteng       JACARANDA AC                                         44.1              2:27:31.9 2:27:08.7 
THELMA ODONNELL              1907       F      62  CGA           ROCKIES RUNNING CLUB                                 58.6              2:28:26.2 2:27:09.2 
ILSE SFREDDO                 1591       F      51  AGN           VOOTREKKER MONUMENT                                  50.8              2:27:42.2 2:27:11.0 
MICHAEL SCHLEBUSCH           509        M      65  Gauteng       IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                              50.7              2:28:21.2 2:27:14.3 
DALENE DU PLESSIS            1590       F      48  AGN           VOOTREKKER MONUMENT                                  49.0              2:27:50.1 2:27:19.4 
MASEGO MOKAS                 367        F      36  Gauteng       PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB                      44.7              2:28:55.7 2:27:24.3 
JOUBERT KRUGEL               267        M      42  Gauteng       IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                              41.1              2:28:02.1 2:27:26.3 
DIDJA WILLY MALULEKE         722        M      47                                                                     42.9              2:28:25.7 2:27:31.8 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1829         1829       M                                                                                               2:27:34.1 2:27:34.1 
MARISA OOSTHUIZEN            452        F      57  Gauteng       IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                              54.6              2:28:35.4 2:27:40.5 
MISIWE XOLO                  670        F      33  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               44.2              2:28:45.2 2:27:41.0 
TERENCE NDZUMENI             928        M      55                ACARDIA                                              45.9              2:28:35.4 2:27:44.2 
LEONIE LOOTS                 1576       F      66  AGN           DELOITTE                                             61.7              2:28:14.3 2:28:04.3 
MIKE HOLLINGTON              225        M      61  Gauteng       RANDBURG HARRIERS                                    48.4              2:28:58.3 2:28:04.4 
JOHANN MYNHARDT              1531       M      42  AGN           TEAM VITALITY                                        41.0              2:28:40.9 2:28:08.5 
ANTOINETTE WASSERMAN         1135       F      45                VITALITY                                             47.1              2:29:26.3 2:28:13.4 
THANDI MTHIMUNYE             1940       F      34                                                                     44.1              2:29:09.9 2:28:14.8 
CLAIRE HERBST                1936       F      40                VITALITY                                             45.3              2:28:58.8 2:28:16.5 
WILLEM WASSERMAN             1136       M      60                VITALITY                                             47.9              2:29:33.2 2:28:20.8 
BARBARA TOWNSEND             577        F      52  Gauteng       SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                                 51.0              2:29:26.7 2:28:26.1 
FRANCELLE BRIMS              75         F      35  Gauteng                                                            44.2              2:29:28.2 2:28:27.9 
CARA TERBLANCHE              1739       M          AGN           NEDBANK                                                                2:29:37.1 2:28:30.4 
ROSANN GREEFF                705        F      27                PHOBIANS                                             43.7              2:28:53.8 2:28:31.6 
GEORGE GRAVETT               1738       M          AGN           NEDBANK                                                                2:29:40.1 2:28:34.3 
ANELISE MEERKOTTER           895        F      59  CGA           VODACOM STRIDERS                                     55.7              2:29:38.5 2:28:37.9 
IAN BARNETT                  37         M      46  Gauteng                                                            42.2              2:29:03.6 2:28:44.0 
CAROLE DE WAAL               1666       M          AGN           WINGATE                                                                2:28:52.6 2:28:46.9 
IAN BARNETT                  36         M      45  Gauteng                                                            41.8              2:29:07.4 2:28:47.2 
HOWARD NDOU                  1147       M                        AURECON                                                                2:29:24.7 2:28:53.7 
CORLIA OBERHOLZER            450        F      28  Gauteng       IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                              43.6              2:29:22.2 2:28:57.5 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1197         1197       M                                                                                               2:29:28.3 2:29:28.3 
CHARMONIQUE BAYARDS          38         F      25  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               43.4              2:30:03.7 2:29:29.0 
FRAN NADAR                   407        F      48  Gauteng                                                            48.2              2:29:46.4 2:29:31.0 
ENOG SEGWATIBE               1633       M      63  AGN           PRETORIA APOLIE MARATHON                             48.8              2:30:25.4 2:29:52.7 
ANGELA VAN AARDT             586        F      55  Gauteng       HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB                          52.4              2:30:19.4 2:29:53.7 
SANTIE NAUDE-SERENA          413        F      43  Gauteng                                                            45.8              2:30:33.9 2:29:57.7 
TEBATSO MOGALE               1155       M      39                MI WAY                                               39.6              2:30:40.2 2:29:59.1 
MLUNGISIS TSHILWANE          1158       M      41                VITALITY                                             40.1              2:30:41.4 2:30:04.5 
KGANTSI MOTSHABI             1606       F      45  AGN           TEAM VITALITY                                        46.4              2:30:56.4 2:30:31.7 
ALBERT FAYARD                173        M      59  Gauteng       OLD EDWARDIAN AC                                     46.7              2:31:18.5 2:30:33.3 
SUZELLE ENGELS               1981       F      36  AGN           IRENE                                                43.7              2:30:57.9 2:30:35.2 
RIANDI BODENSTEIN            51         F      26  Gauteng       GREENSTONE HILL AC                                   43.1              2:30:56.7 2:30:39.3 
PIET BOTHMA                  1565       M      60  AGN           IRENE                                                47.1              2:31:29.7 2:30:58.7 
DENNIS MAMETSE               1839       M      64  AGN           PHELI ROAD RUNNING                                   48.9              2:31:52.9 2:31:00.3 
JOHAN JANSE VAN VUUREN       1660       M      74  AGN           IRENE                                                54.6              2:31:34.1 2:31:14.9 
THERESA THERESA LE ROUX      943        F      55                VITALITY                                             51.9              2:32:10.4 2:31:25.2 
HERMAN VD WESTHUIZEN         933        M                        OVERKRUIN                                                              2:31:38.9 2:31:30.0 
PHIL MONARENG                899        M      63  AGN                                                                48.2              2:31:49.2 2:31:36.6 
MADELEINE KELLY              245        F      68  Gauteng       RAND AC                                              62.0              2:32:19.2 2:31:38.0 
LIZA VAN TONDER              636        F      35  Gauteng                                                            43.2              2:32:40.3 2:31:44.9 
JOHAN VAN TONDER             637        M      36  Gauteng                                                            38.6              2:32:42.1 2:31:47.4 
ROY COKAYNE                  1503       M          AGN           PHOBIANS                                                               2:32:07.5 2:31:54.1 
SONJA MEISSNER-ROLOFF        1613       M          AGN           ACRW                                                                   2:33:06.4 2:32:10.5 
WERNER GREYVENSTEYN          201        M      37  Gauteng       RANDBURG HARRIERS                                    38.7              2:32:58.1 2:32:10.7 
PETRO PANKHURST              1614       M          AGN           ACRW                                                                   2:33:08.1 2:32:14.1 
KARYNA PIERCE                1616       F      42  AGN           ALPHA CENTURION                                      44.7              2:33:07.9 2:32:15.2 
DEIRDRE LARKIN               1901       F      87  CGA           RANDBURG HARRIERS                                    97.7              2:32:42.4 2:32:24.0 
JENNY STOFFBERG              932        F      50  AGN           TUKS                                                 48.4              2:33:15.7 2:32:25.2 
ANTONIE TALJAARD             563        M      63  Gauteng       RANDBURG HARRIERS                                    48.0              2:32:36.9 2:32:31.2 
FRANCO CILLIERS              90         M      31  Gauteng                                                            38.1              2:33:31.0 2:32:40.3 
GESTEN RENNIE                695        M      58                ACE                                                  45.7              2:33:16.8 2:32:44.4 
MASHUPYE MASEMOLA            707        M      39  AGN           ESKOM AC                                             38.9              2:33:37.7 2:32:45.4 
WENDY LENGWENG               1575       F      40  AGN           TSHWANE ATHLETIC CLUB                                44.0              2:33:53.9 2:32:49.2 
LANI BOTHA                   1195       M                        IRENE                                                                  2:33:14.5 2:32:50.8 
JEMINA MANDISHONA            1502       F                                                                                               2:33:25.2 2:32:51.5 
JASMAN HLUNGWANI             1846       M      41                SAPS                                                 39.4              2:33:56.3 2:32:52.4 
LEANRI BOUWER                68         F      29  Gauteng       PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB                        42.4              2:33:23.7 2:32:57.9 
BRIDGETTE YANI               1838       F      48  OTHER                                                              47.1              2:33:53.9 2:33:02.5 
ARNOLD MZONDI                405        M      34  Gauteng                                                            38.1              2:33:50.4 2:33:08.0 
LARA SMIT                    956        F      47  AGN           AFFIES                                               46.6              2:33:15.7 2:33:12.7 
IAN JENNINGS                 1958       M      32                TUKS                                                 37.9              2:34:11.1 2:33:19.9 
JOHAN BOTHA                  63         M      31  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               37.9              2:34:14.3 2:33:24.0 
MMASEKOLO MOKUOA             1946       F      47  AGN           VITALITY                                             46.5              2:34:27.8 2:33:24.6 
BUYISIWE MOKHOTHU            369        F      52  Gauteng                                                            49.3              2:34:00.2 2:33:24.9 
WARREN VAN DER VYVER         602        M      42  Gauteng       SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                                 39.5              2:33:47.9 2:33:26.0 
CHRISTA MOUTON               1785       F      62  AGN           AGAPE                                                56.2              2:33:58.4 2:33:26.9 
PHELADE MAKENA               1170       M          AGN           VITALITY                                                               2:35:43.3 2:33:54.9 
JOHAN GREYLING               1763       M      52                ACRW                                                 42.9              2:34:46.4 2:34:04.0 
NTHABISENG PHALA             467        F      39  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               43.3              2:34:55.4 2:34:08.4 
MARLISE WELGENS              664        F      44  Gauteng                                                            44.8              2:35:06.7 2:34:24.7 
SHARON CLARK                 94         F      54  Gauteng       SPORTS CONNECTION STRIDERS                           50.2              2:34:56.8 2:34:26.0 
HAWA YOUSUF                  1643       F      35  AGN           JACARANDA                                            42.4              2:35:06.9 2:34:33.9 
BERTHA SCHACK                1543       F      66  AGN           AKASIA                                               59.1              2:34:49.9 2:34:35.1 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 920          920        M                                                                                               2:34:35.2 2:34:35.2 
MIEK BESTER                  1596       M      30  AGN           TUKS                                                 37.6              2:35:09.2 2:34:42.4 
LIZELLE DA SILVA             114        F      36  Gauteng       SASOL MARATHON CLUB                                  42.5              2:35:52.4 2:34:48.1 
CHARLOTTE BOSHOFF            56         M      51  Gauteng       SASOL MARATHON CLUB                                  42.3              2:36:04.8 2:34:49.2 
JANINE DE KOKER              127        F      29                SASOL MARATHON CLUB                                  41.9              2:36:07.1 2:34:50.9 
LORAINE VAN DER MERWE        595        F      37  Gauteng                                                            42.7              2:35:31.1 2:34:50.9 
HENNIE VENTER                650        M      59  Gauteng                                                            45.4              2:35:52.2 2:34:53.1 
ANNALIE DU PLESSIS           145        F      63                                                                     56.4              2:36:01.4 2:35:01.8 
I LAMPRECHT                  274        M      55  Gauteng                                                            43.7              2:36:04.8 2:35:12.2 
GLEAVE MIHELLE               1605       F      43  CGA           RUN WALK FOR LIFE                                    44.2              2:36:12.9 2:35:16.8 
ASSIE VAN ASWEGEN            1686       M      75  AGN           OVERKRUIN                                            54.0              2:35:51.8 2:35:24.1 
COLETTE CURLE                1529       F      34  AGN           PHOBIANS                                             42.0              2:35:55.3 2:35:29.4 
DAVID HAVENGA                212        M      60  Gauteng       OVERKRUIN AC                                         45.7              2:35:58.5 2:35:31.8 
MESHACK LEKOTO               1598       M      44  AGN                                                                39.6              2:36:03.6 2:35:34.7 
KULANI MACHABA               867        F      44  CGA           MANONI                                               44.5              2:38:34.3 2:35:34.7 
RETHA BESTER                 1802       F      41  AGN           PRETORIA POLICE                                      43.4              2:36:12.5 2:35:41.7 
MOYAHABO MOENG               1748       F      39                VITALITY                                             42.9              2:36:29.2 2:35:42.0 
SAM NZIMANZI                 1775       M      48  AGN           FORD                                                 40.9              2:36:53.1 2:35:46.5 
PAM MOLOTO                   376        M      41  Gauteng       PHOBIANS                                             38.6              2:36:28.9 2:35:55.7 
JOSEPH MAKWAKWA              316        M      52  Gauteng                                                            42.2              2:37:13.7 2:36:35.5 
ERIK VAN DER MERWE           1568       M      61  AGN           IRENE                                                45.8              2:37:25.9 2:36:39.5 
IDA KRIEL                    834        F      66  AGN                                                                58.1              2:38:19.6 2:37:13.8 
BUKS VA DEVENTER             826        M      40  AGN           IRENE                                                38.0              2:37:31.3 2:37:27.6 
WENDY SELLER                 517        F      40  Gauteng       RUN ZONE AC                                          42.6              2:38:33.4 2:37:30.7 
RONNIE CHAITOWITZ            1910       M      68  CGA           ROCKIES RUNNING CLUB                                 48.8              2:38:11.1 2:37:31.4 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1806         1806       M                                                                                               2:37:41.8 2:37:41.8 
NIKIWE MACHABA               868        F      37  CGA           MANONI                                               41.8              2:38:32.9 2:37:56.5 
KARIN THERON                 1674       F      49  AGN           TEAM VITALITY                                        46.2              2:38:43.4 2:38:01.0 
QUINTIN HENWICK              217        M      54  Gauteng       MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                                42.5              2:38:24.9 2:38:03.9 
JACOBUS LOOTS                1578       M      68  AGN           DELOITTE                                             48.6              2:38:15.9 2:38:10.0 
NORAH MAITISA                706        F      39  AGN           VITALITY                                             42.2              2:38:15.7 2:38:15.7 
LINDA PAGE                   456        F      49  Gauteng       DEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM AC   46.1              2:39:01.6 2:38:18.6 
LO VAN DEN RAAD              1597       M      67  AGN           ALPHA CENTURION                                      48.0              2:39:23.5 2:38:33.0 
MARISA MARX                  1915       F      44  CGA           ROODEPOORT A/C                                       43.7              2:39:31.7 2:38:33.5 
MAKGALE WALTER KGAPHOLA      247        M      35  Gauteng       Slyza Athletic Club                                  36.8              2:38:37.4 2:38:37.4 
JOEY VAN DER WALT            1599       M          AGN           ALPHA CENTURION                                                        2:39:30.4 2:38:38.7 
STEPHEN HOLTSHOUSEN          1916       M      69  CGA           ROODEPOORT A/C                                       49.0              2:39:36.9 2:38:40.4 
CHARIN DE BEER               120        F      56  Gauteng       BORN 2 RUN CG                                        50.1              2:39:04.6 2:38:46.5 
ERIKA WEYERS                 1912       F      55  CGA           BORN2RUN                                             49.4              2:39:40.3 2:38:57.6 
ILSE MERRICK                 1828       F      53  AGN           IRENE                                                48.1              2:39:27.9 2:39:17.0 
RICHARD DA SILVA             115        M      38  Gauteng       CORRECTIONAL SERVICES GN                             37.1              2:40:27.8 2:39:23.8 
MARCO FERRO                  176        M      54  Gauteng       NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                              42.2              2:40:16.2 2:39:29.0 
ELLIOT MOTAUNG               1791       M      46  AGN           WONDERPARK                                           39.3              2:40:19.7 2:39:34.5 
EMILE PARKIN                 457        M      41  Gauteng                                                            37.7              2:40:45.6 2:39:38.7 
MAFUSI MAHLOANE              698        F      34                DICRO                                                40.9              2:39:39.5 2:39:39.5 
DENISE SEBOTHOMA             514        M      43  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               38.3              2:42:43.1 2:39:44.7 
MICHELLE MUDE                395        F      32  Gauteng                                                            40.7              2:41:09.1 2:40:00.5 
SHARIFA SULEMAN              1909       F      68  CGA           ROCKIES RUNNING CLUB                                 58.7              2:40:56.6 2:40:15.7 
HANS JOYTHE                  1656       M      57  AGN           SOLIDARITEIT                                         43.1              2:40:27.8 2:40:16.9 
KOBUS VAN DYK                1852       M      59                SINVAC STRIDERS                                      43.9              2:40:54.1 2:40:26.8 
ENOS MAPHASHA                324        M      47  North West    TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               39.4              2:41:29.2 2:40:32.5 
SUZANNE DE WET               1548       F      40  AGN                                                                41.8              2:40:48.7 2:40:33.8 
MARGARET MRUYANA             1618       F      40  OTHER         TEAM VITALITY                                        41.8              2:41:12.6 2:40:45.9 
NEO SIKOSANA                 1583       F      40  CGA           DIEPKLOOF                                            41.8              2:41:47.1 2:40:47.7 
ANDREAS TE REH               1662       M      69  AGN           AGAPE                                                48.2              2:41:18.9 2:41:04.1 
JAAP WILLEMSE                1997       M      62  AGN           IRENE                                                44.9              2:41:29.2 2:41:10.0 
MOHAMMEM CHAN GOOLAM         1857       M      56                PRETORIA POLICE                                      42.5              2:42:20.3 2:41:12.7 
CINDY SHOKANE                521        M      25  Gauteng                                                            36.0              2:42:28.5 2:41:26.0 
ZACH LE ROUX                 1856       M      56                PHOBIANS                                             42.3              2:42:07.7 2:41:41.0 
NIGEL ASPREY                 23         M      65  Gauteng       ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                                   46.1              2:42:13.4 2:41:42.3 
LOUIS FOURIE                 1670       M      35  AGN           VOORTREKKER MONUMENT                                 36.1              2:42:38.2 2:41:54.8 
GULZAAR OMAR                 1511       M      41                                                                     37.1              2:42:27.6 2:42:05.4 
JACKIE PELLEW                460        F      52  Gauteng       NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                              46.6              2:43:22.8 2:42:30.6 
FEROZA MUSTAPHER             400        F      30  Gauteng       Absa Pride Running Club                              39.9              2:42:34.9 2:42:34.9 
GLEN PELLEW                  461        M      49  Gauteng       NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                              39.5              2:43:37.6 2:42:47.2 
RIKA SMITH                   533        F      48                SASOL MARATHON CLUB                                  44.3              2:44:08.4 2:42:52.3 
NEVILLE EGAN                 152        M      68  Gauteng                                                            47.2              2:43:54.1 2:42:58.2 
OLGA MAPHASHA                325        F      44  North West    TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               42.3              2:44:25.7 2:43:28.4 
MELISA MASANGO               1716       F      25  AGN           HARLEQUIN HARRIERS                                   39.7              2:44:43.1 2:43:40.7 
BEZILE MIRRIAM MAKHUBELA     1189       F      36  AGN           VITALITY                                             40.2              2:45:17.8 2:43:47.9 
MARULETTE ERASMUS            163        F      54  Gauteng       HILLSIDE ATHLETIC CLUB                               47.3              2:44:45.6 2:43:51.2 
MARILYN DICKENS              137        F      44  Gauteng       RUN ZONE AC                                          42.2              2:44:10.1 2:44:01.1 
PHETHENI NKUNA               440        F      27  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               39.6              2:44:38.3 2:44:07.6 
JOAN ERASMUS                 1634       F      32  CGA           TEAM VITALITY                                        39.7              2:45:02.4 2:44:08.2 
ISMEAL NTIMBANI              1690       F      52  AGN           TUT                                                  46.1              2:45:03.6 2:44:13.7 
NOLA JOUBERT                 1535       F      59  CGA           FIT2000 BEDFORDVIEW                                  50.4              2:45:24.2 2:44:16.3 
KHOLOFELO MOTADI             1752       M      38  AGN                                                                36.0              2:45:34.7 2:44:24.8 
PHINDU SADIKI                501        M      35  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               35.5              2:45:40.4 2:44:50.2 
SAGWATI SEBATU               1756       F      36  AGN                                                                39.9              2:46:12.2 2:45:02.3 
OUPA SEBOTHEMA               1141       M      57                SOLADARITY                                           41.9              2:45:55.9 2:45:03.1 
SANELISIWE MPEMBE            387        F      46  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               42.7              2:45:49.7 2:45:07.2 
AMOS KHOZA                   1962       M      50                                                                     39.3              2:45:36.9 2:45:08.5 
MIRANDA MOAHLODI             366        F      46  Mpumalanga    TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               42.7              2:45:26.9 2:45:26.9 
XOLISA GEZA                  950        F      41                VITALITY                                             40.7              2:46:34.5 2:46:01.3 
PHUMLA NGWENYA               437        F      37  Gauteng       NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                              39.8              2:46:57.8 2:46:03.2 
CELIA KLUEVER                258        F      42  Gauteng       AKASIA AC                                            41.0              2:46:26.6 2:46:15.2 
SHAROD PRETORIUS             844        F      55  AGN           PRETORIA POLICE                                      47.2              2:47:34.7 2:46:25.5 
KEN SWETTENHAM               561        M      56  Gauteng       CSIR AC                                              41.0              2:47:57.2 2:46:59.4 
SHARON EKAMBARAM             153        F      56  Gauteng       OLD EDWARDIAN AC                                     47.6              2:48:00.3 2:47:00.6 
STEFENIE MARX                331        F      24  Gauteng       SOLIDERITY AC                                        38.9              2:49:36.8 2:47:01.4 
STACI KATSIVALIS             244        F      48  Gauteng       MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS                43.1              2:47:14.6 2:47:14.6 
HILDEGARD PRIGGE             842        F      33  AGN           VITALITY                                             38.9              2:48:13.2 2:47:34.3 
MAWETHU BHEME                43         M      35  Gauteng       MIWAY WARRIORS                                       34.8              2:49:00.7 2:48:03.3 
IGNITIUS LINDIW MTHONTI      392        F      31  Gauteng       NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                              38.7              2:48:59.3 2:48:06.4 
LUFUNO MATELETELE            340        F      36  Gauteng       MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                               39.1              2:49:11.9 2:48:09.9 
GERRIT MEERKOTTER            896        M      59  CGA           VODACOM STRIDERS                                     41.8              2:49:12.7 2:48:12.1 
SEPADI MATLALA               1770       M      43                IRENE                                                36.3              2:49:14.1 2:48:17.9 
SIBONGILE THABETHE           1844       F      43                BLACK DIAMONDS                                       40.8              2:48:57.4 2:48:21.0 
HESTER MERRITT               1622       F      58  AGN           ALPHA CENTURION                                      48.3              2:50:02.6 2:49:02.4 
DEAN MCCLELAND               345        M      65  Gauteng                                                            44.1              2:50:00.9 2:49:03.8 
TEBOGO TSELANGOE             828        M      43  AGN           IRENE                                                36.1              2:50:10.7 2:49:32.8 
LIESL MULLER                 398        F      31  Gauteng                                                            38.3              2:50:58.2 2:49:50.4 
BRONWYN LOTZE                290        F      37  Gauteng       PHOBIANS                                             38.9              2:51:01.8 2:49:56.1 
TARRYN MCGUINNESS            346        F      36  Gauteng       PHOBIANS                                             38.7              2:51:03.9 2:49:58.0 
NADINE WRAY                  1610       F      43  AGN           TEAM VITALITY                                        40.4              2:50:51.3 2:49:58.5 
RENE LLOYD                   285        F      43  Gauteng                                                            40.4              2:50:53.1 2:50:00.0 
LANCE DU PLESSIS             1635       M      23  CGA           TEAM VITALITY                                        34.2              2:50:53.9 2:50:01.7 
JOHNNY KOUMOUTSORIS          1809       M      49  AGN           PHOBIANS                                             37.8              2:51:08.9 2:50:04.0 
SALOMON PETRUS BOTHA         1712       M      74  AGN           PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON                             48.6              2:50:24.5 2:50:04.3 
SARINA GREYLING              200        M      55  Gauteng       MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                               39.9              2:50:56.1 2:50:14.2 
GERRY NEL                    1797       M      52  AGN           PHOBIANS                                             38.7              2:51:12.9 2:50:26.0 
GOOLAM SOLOMONS              1560       M      71  AGN           TEAM VITALITY                                        46.5              2:51:35.2 2:50:46.5 
ITUMELENG NDALA              1602       F      51  AGN           TEAM VITALITY                                        43.7              2:51:56.8 2:50:51.0 
FUNDISWA KULA                269        F      39  Gauteng       ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB                                 39.0              2:51:01.6 2:51:01.6 
MARIET LOUW                  295        F      68  Gauteng       IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                              54.9              2:51:46.9 2:51:14.7 
MIRANDA GAMA                 188        F      35  Gauteng                                                            38.2              2:52:27.4 2:51:28.4 
NOKWAZI NZUZA                449        F      33  Gauteng                                                            37.9              2:53:05.7 2:51:52.2 
EDWARD HARTELL               209        M      57  Gauteng       AC EERSTERUST                                        39.9              2:54:24.6 2:53:17.2 
SUZAN NGOATO                 434        F      45  Gauteng                                                            40.3              2:54:26.1 2:53:19.6 
LEHLOHONOLO MAKHETHA         315        F      26  Gauteng       Runzone                                              37.4              2:54:50.2 2:53:39.9 
ELIZABETH BOTHA              61         F      37  Gauteng       IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                              38.0              2:55:01.8 2:53:58.0 
MARIUS BOUWER                69         M      57  Gauteng       PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB                        39.6              2:54:55.4 2:54:30.2 
HEN MARAIS                   1681       M      63  AGN           PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON                             41.9              2:54:55.9 2:54:30.7 
WILLIE SPIES                 539        M      49  Gauteng       AFFIES MARATHON KLUB                                 36.8              2:55:47.5 2:54:50.3 
SINDI DLAMINI                986        F      44                                                                     39.4              2:56:32.2 2:55:30.9 
MARTHA MARIA SWART           873        F      48  AGN           PMMC                                                 41.1              2:56:39.3 2:55:31.6 
LEBOGANG MOKGOSI             368        F      31  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               36.9              2:56:34.2 2:56:17.6 
ESRIE MENHENNET              351        F      30  Gauteng       BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                  36.8              2:57:49.9 2:56:37.8 
KGANTSI MUDAU                394        F      40  Gauteng       TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                               38.0              2:57:38.4 2:56:56.0 
KEALEBOGA MATHEBULA          1965       F      35  AGN           DEA AC                                               37.0              2:58:46.5 2:57:27.3 
CASSIE RAUTENBACH            487        M      62  Gauteng       RANDMARK                                             40.7              2:59:00.2 2:57:48.7 
TOBIE ERASMUS                1640       M      56  CGA           TEAM VITALITY                                        38.4              2:59:03.9 2:58:12.5 
ZIYANDA MAGWENTSHU           303        F      37  Gauteng       RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                                 37.1              2:59:14.1 2:58:23.3 
THATO GAMA                   189        M      40                                                                     33.4              3:00:08.3 2:59:10.1 
STEVE NAMANE                 848        M      51  Other         Sasol marothon club                                  36.3              3:00:14.7 3:00:14.7 
BEATRIX SOLOMONS             1540       F      56  AGN           TEAM VITALITY                                        44.0              3:01:34.4 3:00:47.2 
AMANDA ROZANI                1146       F      36                EDUCATION                                            36.3              3:01:12.0 3:01:12.0 
NUUMISA MNYANI               1145       M                                                                                               3:01:14.4 3:01:14.4 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1577         1577       M                                                                                               3:01:57.8 3:01:57.8 
JOHNITA COETZEE              1721       F      58  AGN           SUNBIRD STRIDERS                                     44.7              3:02:42.4 3:02:39.0 
ZULUGAL NDAMANE              985        F      34                CORRECTIONAL SERVICES GN                             35.4              3:05:37.4 3:04:36.5 
TRUDIE CROUSE                1996       F      56  AGN           VOORTREKKER MONUMENT                                 42.8              3:05:59.9 3:05:52.7 
ANITA DU PLESSIS             1860       F      41                POLOKWANE AC                                         36.4              3:06:49.3 3:06:01.1 
ELELWANI TSHIKUNDAMALEMA     580        F      39  Gauteng       FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB                               35.2              3:10:38.5 3:09:43.6 
AMNE GIOIA                   909        F      52                PHOBIANS                                             39.5              3:12:46.7 3:11:32.5 
MANTSHA MAPONYA              1150       M                        EDUCATION                                                              3:11:43.8 3:11:43.8 
LAUREN ANTHONY               911        M                        PHOBIANS                                                               3:14:09.2 3:12:54.8 
CARLIEN MELL                 902        M                                                                                               3:14:11.2 3:12:56.8 
BUTISWA MPINI                1148       M                                                                                               3:13:05.9 3:13:05.9 
VEE MAISTRY                  313        M      67  Gauteng                                                            39.1              3:15:40.9 3:14:29.4 

Embed Code