Intercare Classic Road Race

Sat February 2, 2019 Pretoria, ZA 0082 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Participant Name                   Bib Number Gender Age Club            Province        Age Grade Percent Gun Time  
================================== ========== ====== === =============== =============== ================= ========= 
Vuyisile Tshoba                    1889       M      25  ADIDAS ATHLETIC GAUTENG         83.6              1:09:30.6 
Altus Badenhorst                   1770       M      27  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         83.1              1:09:58.4 
Lucky Miya                         1587       M      35  GALLOPERS ATHLE GAUTENG         83.2              1:10:15.1 
Musa Swakaxa                       1885       M      25  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         82.0              1:10:55.5 
Richard Mavuso                     201        M      38  CORRECTIONAL SE AGN             82.4              1:11:44.7 
Jonathan De Freitas                2004       M      27  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   78.8              1:13:44.6 
Quintin Honey                      2030       M      38  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         78.8              1:15:01.7 
Gregory Barnes                     1234       M      48  BORN 2 RUN      CGA             84.1              1:15:50.1 
Sello Maleka                       696        M      38  RUSTENBURG      N/A             77.4              1:16:24.4 
Peter Medupe                       223        M      42  NEDBANK GAUTENG AGN             79.2              1:16:33.9 
Leon Baker                         1687       M      45  BREAKTHRU MIDRA GAUTENG         79.4              1:18:22.3 
Nyahora Ruendo                     3          F      23  NEDBANK         CGA             80.4              1:20:47.9 
Graeme McCallum                    1864       M      53  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         82.4              1:20:51.5 
Meshack Monareng                   178        M      40  HSRC            AGN             73.5              1:21:21.8 
Phillemon Mailola                  655        M      55  MORETELE AC     N/A             82.8              1:21:56.1 
Joseph Ndlovu                      300        M      51  ACE             N/A             79.2              1:22:37.8 
Unknown1962 Participant1962        1962       M          N/A             N/A                               1:22:48.5 
Philippus Carel Breytenbach        1913       M      40  IRENE ROAD RUNN GAUTENG NORTH   71.8              1:23:15.3 
Mathabatha Adol Tjale              556        M      42  RUNNERS SHOP    AGN             72.7              1:23:28.7 
Liziwe Mabona                      830        F      23  AMPA            CGA             77.7              1:23:36.8 
Kgwathamane Malatjie               1574       M      45  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   74.3              1:23:45.3 
Nelius Van Rooyen                  1243       M      29  IRENE AC        AGN             69.3              1:23:54.6 
Thifhelimbilu Nemutwani            170        M      37  ESKOM           AGN             69.8              1:24:18.8 
Michael Hlongwane                  409        M      39  ALPHA CENTURION AGN             70.2              1:24:36.4 
Dylan Burgess                      744        M      36  WANDERERS A/C   CGA             69.2              1:24:39.6 
Simon Masuku                       224        M      39  VODACOM STRIDER AGN             70.1              1:24:47.9 
Unknown1417 Participant1417        1417       M          N/A             N/A                               1:25:04.4 
Montela M                          153        M      37  IKHONJANE RUNNI AGN             68.6              1:25:49.4 
Sekgwane Moloele                   884        M      43  NEDBANK         AGN             71.2              1:25:58.3 
Dirk Ligthelm                      1968       M      44  TUKS            AGN             71.5              1:26:15.1 
Jacob Ratlhogo                     1972       M      40  TUKS            AGN             69.2              1:26:23.9 
Llewelyn Curzewis                  625        M      44  TUKS            AGN             71.3              1:26:28.6 
Rob Nel                            1742       M      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         67.5              1:26:34.1 
Mogale Phakedi                     210        M      44  ZWAKALA ATHLETI AGN             70.6              1:27:19.5 
Jaco Brummer                       1008       M      39  KPMG            CGA             68.0              1:27:21.7 
Caroline Wostmann                  1007       F      33  KPMG            AGN             74.6              1:27:22.5 
Leymon Madumetj Motjwashele        552        M      35  ESKOM           AGN             66.7              1:27:37.5 
Unknown1821 Participant1821        1821       M          N/A             N/A                               1:27:38.3 
Moses Lenweng                      538        M      47  TSHWANE AC      AGN             72.1              1:27:41.4 
James Matabane                     156        M      42  NEDBANK         AGN             69.1              1:27:50.3 
Gary Paul                          2094       M      34  SUNNINGHILL STR GAUTENG         66.0              1:28:16.3 
Casper Van Antwerpem               1992       M      41  TUKS            AGN             68.2              1:28:16.4 
Johannes Molepo                    454        M      51  CORRECTIONAL SE AGN             74.1              1:28:21.4 
Rob Hudson                         364        M      52  IRENE           AGN             74.3              1:28:53.8 
Tumiso Matshiya                    634        M      29  PHOBIANS        AGN             65.4              1:28:56.5 
Ian Eybers                         2013       M      25  GREEN MILE ATHL GAUTENG         65.2              1:29:07.4 
Moses MacHailo                     699        M      56  VITALITY        AGN             76.5              1:29:26.5 
Bonokwakhe Gumede                  1538       M      40  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         66.8              1:29:34.1 
Johannes Ramaphakela               462        M      58  CITY OF TSHWANE AGN             77.4              1:30:06.4 
Jateen Bhana                       1777       M      36  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         65.0              1:30:08.5 
Unknown1420 Participant1420        1420       M          N/A             N/A                               1:30:21.6 
Dirk Cloete                        1920       M      49  IRENE           GAUTENG         71.1              1:30:31.2 
Themba Matsotso                    1581       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   64.4              1:30:33.2 
Raymond Campbell                   1969       M      41  ACE             AGN             66.5              1:30:34.8 
Doctor Msiza                       754        M      20  STRIDERS A/C SP CGA             64.0              1:30:47.6 
Cobie Smith                        1672       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         71.6              1:30:53.9 
John Mokubedi                      554        M      47  N/A             AGN             69.6              1:30:54.5 
Dineo Mosime                       232        M      33  RESBANK MARATHO AGN             63.9              1:31:04.8 
John Sterley                       1020       M      29  RANDBURG HARRIE CGA             63.7              1:31:13.2 
Jacques De Waal                    2007       M      42  PRETORIA MILITA NORTHERN GAUTEN 66.4              1:31:22.3 
Unknown1454 Participant1454        1454       M          N/A             N/A                               1:31:25.1 
Alex Ratshikatala                  220        M      38  FARANINI AC     AGN             64.5              1:31:39.5 
Lesiba Ledwaba                     1562       M      42  IMPALA MARATHON NORTH WEST NORT 66.1              1:31:44.2 
Frans Moatshe                      157        M      43  NEDBANK         AGN             66.6              1:31:48.4 
Zintle Singe                       555        F      25  N/A                             70.7              1:31:50.9 
Theresa Louw                       1333       F      39  N/A             AGN             72.7              1:31:51.9 
Pieter Motshoene                   1933       M          N/A             N/A                               1:32:25.1 
Colin Fisher                       93         M      58  CSIR            AGN             75.3              1:32:38.1 
Mayenzeke Dyantyi                  2010       M      53  ESKOM ATHLETIC  GAUTENG NORTH   71.9              1:32:39.1 
Webster Moyo                       1974       M      36  FORD            AGN             63.1              1:32:51.5 
Danie Cornelissen                  1929       M      47  IRENE A/C       AGN             68.0              1:32:57.1 
Maria Vilakazi                     1900       F      41  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         72.7              1:32:57.9 
Unknown700 Participant700          700        M          N/A             N/A                               1:33:03.6 
Zaaid Du Toit                      1931       M      47  TUKS            AGN             67.8              1:33:14.1 
Nuray Martin                       593        M      41  ACE             AGN             64.6              1:33:15.4 
Marius Yeckermann                  110        M      42  PRETORIA MARATH AGN             65.0              1:33:19.2 
Alfred Lephadi                     67         M      40  EXXARO          AGN             64.1              1:33:19.3 
Tony Gomes                         1979       M      40  IRENE A/C       AGN             63.7              1:33:51.7 
Koena Maleka                       1853       M      42  BREAKTHRU MIDRA GAUTENG         64.5              1:34:03.4 
Mauritz Oberholzer                 1880       M      30  IRENE ROAD RUNN GAUTENG NORTH   61.7              1:34:13.8 
Anton Cilliers                     624        M      50  CSIR            AGN             68.7              1:34:25.4 
ANDREW LEDWABA                     1813       M      50  RESBANK         N/A             68.7              1:34:30.3 
Ryan Holtzhausen                   1546       M      30  MORNINGSIDE COU GAUTENG         61.0              1:35:22.8 
Gerhard Calitz                     1951       M      48  VITALITY        AGN             66.8              1:35:26.8 
Matome MacHipi                     1725       M      42  REATLHOKOMELANA GAUTENG NORTH   63.6              1:35:27.9 
Merandi Erlank                     2011       F      34                  GAUTENG NORTH   68.5              1:35:29.4 
Johan Buys                         627        M      48  KMPG            AGN             66.7              1:35:37.8 
Jacques Muller                     1872       M      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   61.1              1:35:56.6 
Bryce Bosse                        1780       M      32  SUNNINGHILL STR GAUTENG         60.3              1:36:22.6 
Legasa John Mathete                532        M      36  CORRECTIONAL SE AGN             60.7              1:36:34.6 
Lindile Mzele                      216        M      37  NATIONAL TREASU AGN             60.8              1:36:42.8 
Unknown1473 Participant1473        1473       M          N/A             N/A                               1:36:47.7 
Danie Van Tonder                   98         M      42  KPMG            AGN             62.7              1:36:48.4 
Unknown1958 Participant1958        1958       M          N/A             N/A                               1:36:58.7 
Kotane Thelele                     559        M      42  NEDBANK         AGN             62.6              1:36:59.4 
Willem Haarhoff                    1832       M      40  IRENE ROAD RUNN GAUTENG NORTH   61.6              1:37:06.5 
Amanda Cloete                      1919       F      32  IRENE ROAD RUNN GAUTENG         67.0              1:37:12.3 
Nkube Johannes Madidimalo          222        M      38  TSHWANE AC      AGN             60.8              1:37:14.5 
Unknown1460 Participant1460        1460       M          N/A             N/A                               1:37:25.6 
Jurie Venter                       383        M      31  IRENE           AGN             59.7              1:37:26.5 
Unknown1475 Participant1475        1475       M          N/A             N/A                               1:37:27.1 
Kgeledi Alfred Morulane            814        M      48  FORD            AGN             65.4              1:37:29.1 
Jeannie Jordaan                    743        F      37  MODERN ATHLETE  CGA             67.7              1:37:34.2 
Francois Roets                     208        M      49  FIT PRETORIA    AGN             65.9              1:37:36.6 
Rian Botes                         898        M      47  VOORTREKKER MON AGN             64.7              1:37:42.1 
Rory McGuirk                       2070       M      46  WINGATE ROAD RU GAUTENG NORTH   64.2              1:37:43.1 
Gregory Fyfe                       1226       M          N/A             N/A                               1:37:43.3 
Harry Baker                        1908       M      43  AGAPE ATHLETIC  GAUTENG NORTH   62.6              1:37:44.6 
Johannes Motane                    1985       M      52  FORF A/C        N/A             67.5              1:37:49.4 
William Kiewitt                    1559       M      48  WINGATE ROAD RU GAUTENG NORTH   65.1              1:37:57.4 
Unknown1425 Participant1425        1425       M          N/A             N/A                               1:38:00.4 
Niel Muller                        844        M      43  TUKS            AGN             62.3              1:38:08.1 
Unknown1957 Participant1957        1957       M          N/A             N/A                               1:38:13.8 
Ansie Breytenbach                  380        F      50  IRENE           AGN             75.1              1:38:17.9 
James Eayrs                        440        M      54  IRENE           AGN             68.3              1:38:27.1 
Gloria Tsotetsi                    679        M          MEDIHELP        AGN                               1:38:27.4 
Simone Arnold                      739        F      39  N/A             CGA             67.6              1:38:42.8 
Given Mgiba                        704        M      36  VITALITY        N/A             59.3              1:38:54.7 
Unknown1959 Participant1959        1959       M          N/A             N/A                               1:39:05.9 
Themba Mahlangu                    2058       M      32  HARLEQUIN HARRI GAUTENG NORTH   58.6              1:39:14.9 
Zander Michael Goold               1714       M      22  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         58.6              1:39:17.9 
SYDNEY GREGAN                      1928       M      55  SOL             AGN             68.3              1:39:19.1 
Sandile Aaron Nzimande             225        M      50  N/A             AGN             65.2              1:39:30.7 
Unknown11 Participant11            11         M          N/A             N/A                               1:39:41.3 
Jacques Scheepers                  546        M      31  VITALITY        AGN             58.3              1:39:41.4 
Daniel Hlongwane                   463        M      65  NEDBANK         AGN             74.8              1:39:42.7 
MAMPHO MODISE                      211        F      33  RESBANK         AGN             65.3              1:39:50.4 
Unknown Partic. 211                211        M                                                            1:39:50.4 
Jan Lebese                         684        M      60  PRETORIA POLICE AGN             71.1              1:39:55.8 
David Mashiane                     315        M      43  AGAPE           AGN             61.1              1:40:02.9 
Sekgothe Malaka                    136        M          MORETELE ATHLET AGN                               1:40:11.4 
Makgomo Malatji                    2059       F      32  NATIONAL TREASU GAUTENG         64.9              1:40:16.7 
Carol Smith                        1763       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         64.6              1:40:45.7 
Phanuel Basitere                   562        M      43  DRDLR           AGN             60.7              1:40:47.5 
Vusi Ngema                         161        M      38  8MK             AGN             58.6              1:40:57.1 
Lukas Swart                        1635       M      34  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG NORTH   57.6              1:41:11.7 
Voight Uys                         1891       M      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   57.5              1:41:17.9 
Moses Mojela                       197        M      35  CAPITAL CITY    AGN             57.6              1:41:22.9 
Silas Koena Manyelo                1575       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         58.6              1:41:28.8 
Nkulu Masotla                      560        M      49  EERSTERUST ATHL AGN             63.4              1:41:29.3 
JOHAN JACOBS                       1927       M      33  PHOBIANS        AGN             57.3              1:41:30.4 
Jeremiah Manyuwa                   182        M      40  RUNNING INN     AGN             58.8              1:41:39.6 
Sulet Christie                     643        F      27  MEDIHELP        AGN             63.8              1:41:43.5 
Willem Albertus Marthinus          843        M      38  N/A             AGN             58.1              1:41:46.1 
Siyabonqa Mthembu                  168        M      38  DRDLR           AGN             58.1              1:41:48.8 
Gerhard Grebe                      2022       M      29  DELOITTE ATHLET GAUTENG NORTH   57.1              1:41:50.7 
CHARLES STOFBERG                   886        M      60  GREEN MILE      AGN             69.7              1:41:54.6 
Peter Kabelo Moremi                1591       M      39  SLYZA ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH   58.3              1:41:55.1 
Pierre Engelbrecht                 1794       M      28  GREEN MILE ATHL GAUTENG NORTH   57.0              1:42:05.2 
Gabriel Nel                        1875       M      27  HI - PERFORMANC VAAL TRIANGLE   57.0              1:42:05.4 
Kabelo Gladwin Moerane             1867       M      28  RUN / WALK FOR  NORTH WEST NORT 56.9              1:42:10.3 
LEBOGANG NYAKA                     1802       M      32  PRETORIA MILLIT AGN             56.9              1:42:11.6 
Khutsang Ramakoae                  1616       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         57.4              1:42:25.7 
Liesl Viljoen                      109        F      39  MORNINGSIDE     CGN             65.0              1:42:42.1 
Casper Erasmus                     1795       M      46  FIT PRETORIA (G GAUTENG NORTH   61.0              1:42:45.9 
Hendrik Christo Schoeman           460        M      42  OVERKRUIN       AGN             59.0              1:42:47.4 
Mulalo Mammburu                    1729       M      34  FARANANI ATHLET GAUTENG NORTH   56.7              1:42:51.3 
Richard Webber                     1231       M      25  GREEN MILE      AGN             56.5              1:42:54.3 
Jason Oliver                       1607       M      57  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         67.0              1:43:08.1 
Kenneth Mbombi                     1582       M      34  ZWAKALA AC      GAUTENG         56.4              1:43:16.2 
Etienne Roux                       542        M      46  VITALITY        AGN             60.7              1:43:16.8 
Rirhandzu Mathebula                2066       M      35  IRENE ROAD RUNN GAUTENG NORTH   56.6              1:43:19.7 
George Mantsho Napo                669        M      42  MONACO AC       AGN             58.7              1:43:20.9 
Rodney Scott                       1967       M      59  RUNAVATION      AGN             68.1              1:43:25.4 
Louis Breytenbach                  534        M      24  AFFIES MARATHON AGN             56.2              1:43:28.7 
JAFTA SEHLOTA                      1810       M      17  N/A             N/A             56.6              1:43:38.1 
Ramoswane Seloane                  654        M      48  MORETELE AC     AGN             61.5              1:43:38.7 
Chris Schutte                      1021       M      43  TUKS            AGN             59.0              1:43:44.6 
Marina Le Roux                     2043       F      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   64.3              1:43:47.3 
Lonwabo Qithi                      1614       M      31  SEBENZA AC      GAUTENG NORTH   56.0              1:43:48.5 
Willie Malan                       736        M      44  RANDBURG HARRIE CGA             59.4              1:43:53.1 
Arthur Morris                      737        M      47  RAC             CGA             60.9              1:43:55.7 
Tshepo Kleinboo Letjane            2046       M      39  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG NORTH   57.2              1:43:57.7 
Sibusiso Perciv Mgabhi             247        M          FARANANI AC     AGN                               1:44:01.6 
Karen Gaduka                       1800       F      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         64.2              1:44:03.7 
Kobus Van As                       445        M      45  IRENE           AGN             59.7              1:44:08.5 
Jacques Nel                        2087       M      32  MAGNOLIA ROAD R GAUTENG NORTH   55.8              1:44:12.4 
HANCHEN VAN NIEKERK                1462       M          N/A             N/A                               1:44:12.6 
Tumelo Mabua                       1568       M      36  FARANANI ATHLET GAUTENG NORTH   56.2              1:44:14.3 
Wiseman Thembinkosi Masinga        1219       M      39  IRENE AC        AGN             56.9              1:44:22.7 
Brian Arendse                      1685       M      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   57.7              1:44:23.5 
Mathiba Selowa                     628        M      41  SLYZA AC        AGN             57.7              1:44:23.7 
Rajesh Sigudla                     147        M          ARCADIA RUNNING AGN                               1:44:34.4 
Maanda Hadzhi                      610        M      26  FARANANI AC     AGN             55.6              1:44:34.5 
Kenneth Mokgabudi                  571        M      34  SABS STRIDERS   AGN             55.7              1:44:38.7 
Patrick Rikie Mahlangu             179        M      54  RESBANK         AGN             64.2              1:44:41.8 
Obed Lebisi                        174        M      47  LOSKOPVALLEI MA OTHER           60.4              1:44:44.1 
Vernon Hohls                       61         M      41  WINGATE ROAD RU AGN             57.5              1:44:44.1 
Yvette Human                       2032       F      34  WINGATE ROAD RU GAUTENG         62.4              1:44:45.1 
Andre Human                        2031       M      37  WINGATE ROAD RU GAUTENG NORTH   56.2              1:44:45.3 
Lucas Nhlanhla Gumbi               812        M      47  TELKOM AC       AGN             60.3              1:44:50.1 
Ronan Oelofsen                     1966       M      51  PHOBIANS        AGN             62.4              1:44:51.9 
Bonisani Nzama                     131        M          ESKOM           AGN                               1:44:52.1 
Joseph Moyaha                      726        M      51  RAND A/C        CGA             62.4              1:44:55.4 
Karl David Wolf Wiehl              1904       M      47  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         60.3              1:44:57.2 
Gerduan Smit                       1935       M      28  MAGNOLIA        A               55.4              1:44:57.8 
Marius Bouwer                      1507       M      55  PRETORIA POLICE GAUTENG NORTH   64.6              1:45:01.2 
Desiree Malan                      451        F      36  VITALITY        AGN             62.6              1:45:08.5 
Quentin Stewart                    1633       M      42  ALPHA CENTURION GAUTENG NORTH   57.6              1:45:16.4 
Ansa Strydom                       464        F      53  NEDBANK         AGN             72.7              1:45:22.3 
Jabulane Joseph Ndlambe            166        M      43  DEPT OF RURAL D AGN             58.0              1:45:27.9 
Alistair Moorhouse                 112        M      49  DELOITTE        AGN             60.9              1:45:33.3 
Percy French                       1799       M      48  RUSTENBURG MARA NORTH WEST NORT 60.3              1:45:44.5 
Noah Refemetsne Poo                509        M      36  BMW             AGN             55.3              1:45:58.4 
Dewald Bekker                      1774       M      28  NEDBANK RUNNING NORTHERN GAUTEN 54.8              1:46:01.8 
Gaylin Matthews                    738        F      36  SUNNINGHILL STR CGA             62.0              1:46:05.8 
Pieter Van Rooyen                  1940       M      51  TUKS            AGN             61.7              1:46:07.8 
Corrie Kotze                       1939       M      47  TUKS            AGN             59.6              1:46:08.2 
Jan Makondo                        563        M          REMMOGO         AGN                               1:46:08.6 
Rosemary Brink                     860        F      42  IRENE A/C       AGN             64.2              1:46:09.2 
Stephanie Marais                   1996       F      30  OVERKRUIN A/C   AGN             61.2              1:46:12.6 
Grant Buss                         1233       M      37  GREEN MILE      AGN             55.3              1:46:24.7 
Derek Rausch                       127        M      57  PHOBIANS        AGN             64.7              1:46:46.9 
Rowan Albertyn                     2000       M      39  AUREON AC       AGN             55.5              1:47:02.1 
Unknown762 Participant762          762        M          N/A             N/A                               1:47:12.2 
Gerhardus Elexa Steyn              718        M      21  N/A             N/A             54.1              1:47:25.6 
Unknown273 Participant273          273        M          N/A             N/A                               1:47:27.2 
Hlupheka Voster Maluleke           242        M      40  SAPS            AGN             55.5              1:47:38.5 
Christof Els                       1015       M          PRETORIA MILITA AGN                               1:47:42.4 
Ec Another                         1224       M          N/A             N/A                               1:47:42.6 
Charlie Tholo                      597        M      61  PRETORIA MILITA AGN             66.5              1:47:48.2 
Andre Kok                          1210       M      55  MAGNOLIA        AGN             62.9              1:47:49.8 
Werner Kriel                       104        M      47  FIT PRETORIA    AGN             58.6              1:47:55.3 
Sumarie Moolman                    433        F      19  ACRW            AGN             61.1              1:47:57.7 
Theo De Villiers                   368        M      56  ALPHA CENTURION AGN             63.4              1:47:59.4 
Willie Coetzee                     1924       M      40  LOVE RUNNING CL GAUTENG NORTH   55.4              1:48:01.1 
Joyce Nthabisen Phala              1609       F      37  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG NORTH   61.2              1:48:04.7 
Unknown Partic. 2277               2277       M                                                            1:48:06.5 
Heleen Holl                        279        F      60  RUSTENBURG MARA OTHER           77.6              1:48:06.6 
Paul Norris                        1605       M      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   57.0              1:48:08.7 
MOSALEFA LEKITLANG                 1806       M          N/A             N/A                               1:48:12.4 
Sunette Schoonraad                 1624       F      37  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         61.1              1:48:15.4 
Menzie Sithole                     709        M      36  ESKOM A/C       CGA             54.1              1:48:16.4 
Housden Tracy                      95         F          PHOBIANS        AGN                               1:48:17.2 
Khazamula Chabalala                1511       M      41  MIDRAND COUNTRY GAUTENG         55.6              1:48:17.5 
Sello Malatji                      304        M      43  WONDERPARK ATHL AGN             56.5              1:48:19.7 
Julie Shadwell                     1406       F      50  VITALITY        N/A             68.1              1:48:21.9 
Mandla Mahlangu                    1572       M      32  ZWAKALA AC      GAUTENG         53.6              1:48:35.1 
LETHIWE ZONDO                      1485       M          N/A             N/A                               1:48:36.7 
Boggani Shabansu                   589        M      42  VITALITY        AGN             55.9              1:48:37.1 
Nicky Ndou                         1873       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         54.1              1:48:42.2 
Moloyiso Skiti                     146        F          ARCADIA RUNNING AGN                               1:48:42.6 
Mirus Kaffka                       1971       M      47  ACRW            N/A             58.2              1:48:43.2 
Dewald Kleyn                       307        M      57  GAUTENG NORTH M AGN             63.5              1:48:43.6 
Amrith Ramjewan                    2098       M      43  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         56.3              1:48:44.6 
Tsholofelo Lejaka                  148        M          ARCADIA RUNNING AGN                               1:48:46.6 
Dewald Rossouw                     1202       M      30  ALPHA ACRW      AGN             53.4              1:48:47.3 
Joy-Ann Nicholl                    353        F      41  IRENE           AGN             62.0              1:49:04.5 
Adriaan Van Der Merwe              1893       M      45  IRENE ROAD RUNN NORTHERN GAUTEN 57.0              1:49:06.7 
Marutla Mahlafora                  635        M      30  VITALITY        AGN             53.3              1:49:09.7 
Karel Swanepoel                    337        M      45  PPMC            AGN             56.9              1:49:17.7 
Benny Maponyane                    712        M      57  THE RUNNERS STO N/A             63.2              1:49:19.7 
Tshepo Ranoto                      1670       M      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   55.9              1:49:20.5 
Anton Stockenstrom                 1982       M      56  RUN WALK FOR LI N/A             62.5              1:49:30.1 
Estelle Jansen Van Vuuren          1552       F      45  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         63.8              1:49:31.7 
Gert Marincowitz                   613        M      41  PPMK            AGN             54.8              1:49:52.2 
Koena Moholola                     1590       M      43  ESKOM ATHLETIC  GAUTENG         55.7              1:49:52.5 
Cry Maluleke                       240        M      29  N/A             AGN             52.9              1:49:53.3 
Spencer Janari                     1551       M      52  NATIONAL TREASU GAUTENG NORTH   60.0              1:50:05.2 
Adri Van  Heerden                  103        F          FIT PRETORIA    AGN                               1:50:07.7 
Danie Botma                        602        M      57  N/A             N/A             62.7              1:50:08.2 
Mapala Makgalwa                    548        M      32  ZWAKALA         AGN             52.7              1:50:15.9 
Albert Adams                       50         M      45  AFFIES          AGN             56.4              1:50:16.3 
Andrea Spickett                    471        F      48  PMMC            AGN             65.4              1:50:17.5 
Johan Klue                         536        M      42  NEDBANK         AGN             54.9              1:50:32.7 
Roelie Grove                       1228       M          N/A             N/A                               1:50:33.4 
Vicki Van Staden                   493        F          OVERKRUIN       AGN                               1:50:33.6 
Willie Engelbrecht                 527        M      42  OVERKRUIN AC    AGN             54.9              1:50:35.4 
Tshepo Moerane                     116        M      38  MORETELE ATHLET AGN             53.4              1:50:35.7 
Ntethelelo Mbhele                  1732       M      32  EXXARO ATHLETIC GAUTENG NORTH   52.5              1:50:42.7 
Carel Laubscher                    375        M      65  PPMK            AGN             67.3              1:50:54.2 
Mpatle Peter Moabelo               71         M      64  N/A             N/A             66.6              1:50:56.9 
Sonia Scheepers                    850        F      53  GREEN MILE      AGN             69.0              1:51:02.4 
Nicholas Letswalo                  683        M      31  TITANG          AGN             52.4              1:51:02.6 
MARTIN BUYS                        400        M      55  ACRW            AGN             61.0              1:51:07.9 
Solomon Langa                      1218       M      37  TELKOM          AGN             52.9              1:51:09.3 
Unknown Partic. 2559               2559       M                                                            1:51:11.3 
Brad Mitchell                      1586       M      37  IRENE ROAD RUNN GAUTENG NORTH   52.9              1:51:12.7 
Mmapanti Masondo                   1860       F      27  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         58.4              1:51:15.3 
GARY WEARNE                        1472       M      46  HQH             AGN             56.4              1:51:15.6 
MONTSHO PHEAHA                     871        M      39  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             53.4              1:51:16.4 
Phillip Edward Du Toit             291        M      45  PHOBIANS        AGN             55.8              1:51:23.5 
JAN MALATI                         781        M      65  BIDVEST         CGA             66.9              1:51:27.7 
Sewata Masedi                      473        M      48  N/A             AGN             57.2              1:51:29.1 
Henk Janse Van Rensburg            2034       M      44  PIERRE VAN RYNE GAUTENG NORTH   55.3              1:51:34.6 
Bertus Uys                         1680       M      48  KHOSA ATHLETIC  GAUTENG         57.2              1:51:35.4 
Philane Mbanjwa                    787        M      41  PHUMA KZN A/C   OTHER           53.8              1:51:49.7 
Nnditshedzeni Mbave                171        M      38  FARANI          AGN             52.8              1:51:51.7 
TSHEPO LESHASA                     759        M          CGA             CGA                               1:51:54.5 
Jeremia Mokgala Mosotho            1738       M      37  ARC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG NORTH   52.6              1:51:54.5 
Isaac Dintshi                      502        M      52  A4A AEROBICS    AGN             59.0              1:51:55.1 
Raylene Bosman                     587        F      42  PMMK            AGN             60.9              1:51:56.1 
Mukondeleni Isa Khubana            277        M      36  MANONI          CGA             52.3              1:52:02.6 
Tshlmangadzo Mutele                1203       M      43  VITALITY        CGA             54.6              1:52:03.8 
THEO MEVERI                        900        M      35  EYETHU STHLETIC N/A             52.1              1:52:04.5 
Dwight Mulligan                    391        M      31  ALPHA CENTURION AGN             51.8              1:52:09.3 
Mthenjwa Radebe                    1882       M      42  FITNESS FROM AF GAUTENG         54.1              1:52:10.1 
Pieter Reynecke                    876        M      48  IRENE A/C       AGN             56.8              1:52:18.6 
Johan Nel                          407        M      40  IRENE           AGN             53.2              1:52:18.8 
Tristan Fayard                     735        M      21  OLD EDWARDIANS  CGA             51.7              1:52:21.7 
Johnny Chadinha                    531        M      49  VITALITY        AGN             57.2              1:52:26.5 
Unknown905 Participant905          905        M          N/A             N/A                               1:52:31.5 
Siphumelele Nondonga               1749       M      28  MIDRAND COUNTRY GAUTENG         51.7              1:52:33.6 
COLIN TURNER                       1451       M          N/A             N/A                               1:52:35.5 
Leendert Zietsman                  494        M          OVERKRUIN       AGN                               1:52:43.7 
Gerhard Wagenaar                   1934       M      54  MAGNOLIA        A               59.6              1:52:46.1 
Marilie De Villiers                1700       F      30  AFFIES MARATHON GAUTENG NORTH   57.6              1:52:49.9 
Jacob Verhage                      1954       M      37  N/A             N/A             52.1              1:52:53.1 
Hitekani Mashila                   2065       M      35                  GAUTENG NORTH   51.7              1:52:56.5 
JOHAN LANDSBERG                    1479       M      44  PVR             AGN             54.6              1:52:56.8 
Paul Marsden                       1977       M      55  HARLEQUINS      AGN             60.1              1:52:58.1 
Nametshego Gumbi                   813        M      35  TELKOM AC       AGN             51.7              1:52:58.8 
Oscar Benjamin                     1690       M      35  RUN AND WALK FO GAUTENG         51.7              1:53:00.2 
Nellie Marx                        394        F      42  VITALITY        AGN             60.2              1:53:11.4 
Sharon Barnard                     393        F      40  NEW BALANCE     AGN             59.3              1:53:11.9 
Dries Beetge                       395        M      49  VITALITY        AGN             56.8              1:53:12.4 
Johnny Van Der Walt                510        M      60  GREEN MILE      AGN             62.8              1:53:14.4 
John Stipinovich                   731        M      52  WANDERERS       CGA             58.3              1:53:15.7 
Melani Van Tonder                  97         F      39  KPMG            AGN             58.9              1:53:22.4 
Chris Koch                         2038       M      48  GREEN MILE ATHL GAUTENG NORTH   56.2              1:53:25.4 
Brightness Nkosi                   1677       F      31  ARC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG NORTH   57.3              1:53:27.6 
Matome Makwaeba                    218        M      49  PRETORIA MILITA AGN             56.7              1:53:28.3 
Thokozile Phakedi                  209        F      35  ZWAKALA ATHLETI AGN             57.7              1:53:36.1 
Stefan Venter                      614        M      22  N/A             AGN             51.2              1:53:37.1 
Daniel Goedhals                    1713       M      44  ROAG SOUTH AFRI GAUTENG         54.2              1:53:43.5 
Binesh Singh                       1981       M      49  ESKOM           N/A             56.5              1:53:45.8 
Madelein Barkhuizen                189        F      43  MAGNOLIA        AGN             60.3              1:53:46.4 
David Letsoalo                     296        M      48  N/A             N/A             56.0              1:53:58.2 
Fritz Schunke                      349        M      59  AGAPE           AGN             61.8              1:53:58.5 
Andre Breytenbach                  107        M      46  AGAPE           AGN             55.0              1:53:58.6 
Nico Els                           1016       M          PRETORIA MILITA AGN                               1:54:01.7 
Johann Schoeman                    122        M      27  GREEN MILE ATHL AGN             51.0              1:54:02.1 
Brian Gerhardt                     1827       M      36  GREEN MILE ATHL GAUTENG NORTH   51.4              1:54:02.3 
Sandile Mthembu                    1336       M      45  CORRECTIONAL SE AGN             54.5              1:54:03.1 
Henry Ferguson                     1707       M      46                  GAUTENG         55.0              1:54:03.2 
Henk Basson                        1213       M      62  IRENE AC        AGN             63.5              1:54:03.7 
Vincent Mafalo                     1208       M      25  N/A             N/A             51.0              1:54:06.5 
Sekwena Cedric Madume              490        M      58  CORRECTIONAL SE AGN             61.1              1:54:06.7 
Tsietsi Telite                     1765       M      51  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   57.3              1:54:09.2 
Anthony Lethuba                    656        M      50  EXXARO MARATHON AGN             56.8              1:54:14.5 
DAVID SEATON                       1404       M      50  IRENE           AGN             56.8              1:54:15.7 
Keleabetswe Mohulatsi              290        M      39  SAA ATHLETICS C N/A             52.0              1:54:20.4 
Pierre Du Plessis                  1793       M      27  LOVE RUNNING CL GAUTENG NORTH   50.9              1:54:20.5 
Belinda De Bruin                   363        F          IRENE           AGN                               1:54:21.7 
Noko Victor Mashiane               403        M      44  EXXARO          AGN             53.9              1:54:22.9 
David Molelekeng                   671        M      53  PMMC            AGN             58.2              1:54:30.3 
Brian Nkwe                         175        M      44  N/A             AGN             53.8              1:54:32.9 
Gerhardus Schoeman                 88         M      29  SANDF           AGN             50.8              1:54:34.1 
Franlin Steinmann                  309        F      24  SOLIDARITEIT    AGN             56.6              1:54:44.1 
Chris Steinmann                    310        M      56  SOLIDARITEIT    AGN             59.7              1:54:44.7 
Mandy Atkins                       1987       F      47  AGAPE           AGN             62.1              1:54:52.2 
Wayne Lotter                       2049       M      31                  GAUTENG NORTH   50.6              1:54:56.2 
Stefan Brink                       396        M      46  AGAPE           AGN             54.6              1:54:56.8 
Lezel Erasmus                      1796       F      50  LOVE RUNNING CL GAUTENG         64.2              1:55:02.8 
Sipho Nkosi                        155        M      60  NEDBANK         AGN             61.8              1:55:03.1 
D Calaca                           889        M      35  IRENE A/C       AGN             50.8              1:55:05.2 
Jan Francke                        1675       M      45                  OUTSIDE RSA     54.0              1:55:07.6 
Frikkie Peens                      486        M      58  N/A             N/A             60.6              1:55:09.3 
Marina Coetzee                     1784       F      56  PRETORIA MARATH GAUTENG NORTH   69.0              1:55:12.3 
Jaco Grobler                       2026       M      47  HARTBEESPOORT M NORTH WEST PROV 54.9              1:55:17.2 
Ian Faller                         1227       M          N/A             N/A                               1:55:18.9 
Unknown1225 Participant1225        1225       M          N/A             N/A                               1:55:19.1 
Kganya Koshane                     169        M      50  ZAAKALA         AGN             56.2              1:55:24.8 
Arline Van Staden                  292        F      33  PPMK            AGN             56.5              1:55:24.8 
Cora Le Roux                       2044       F      38  RUNAVATION AC   GAUTENG         57.5              1:55:27.9 
Elsa Wessels                       289        F      48  TUKS            AGN             62.5              1:55:28.2 
Deziree Du Plessis                 443        F      31  PPMK            AGN             56.3              1:55:28.3 
Otto Ueckermann                    94         M      40  PRETORIA MARATH AGN             51.7              1:55:35.2 
Hennie Van Der Walt                371        M      43  N/A             AGN             52.9              1:55:36.4 
Charles Nyalungu                   212        M      38  RESBANK MARATHO AGN             51.1              1:55:38.6 
Elize Uys                          842        F      52  MAGNOLIA ROAD R AGN             65.4              1:55:38.8 
Tshepo Baanyang                    1502       M      32  SEBENZA AC      GAUTENG NORTH   50.3              1:55:43.9 
Louise Geyser                      1828       F      40  PRETORIA MARATH GAUTENG NORTH   58.0              1:55:45.2 
Gideon Geyser                      1829       M      38  PRETORIA MARATH GAUTENG NORTH   51.1              1:55:46.1 
Shandre Buitendach                 1510       F      30  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         56.1              1:55:49.3 
EUGENE VAN VUUREN                  1464       M      34  OVERKRUIN       AGN             50.3              1:55:59.5 
Willie Haywood                     100        M          BOOTCAMP ATHLET AGN                               1:56:00.5 
Kevin Day                          1699       M      38  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         50.9              1:56:01.7 
Anton Reynders                     779        M      63  KEMPTON ROAD RU CGA             63.0              1:56:06.2 
Nkosinathi Kgantsi                 1211       M      46  VITALITY        AGN             54.0              1:56:08.4 
Felicity Letcher                   2045       F      47  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         61.4              1:56:08.9 
Abram Moyaha                       728        M      48  RAND A/C        CGA             54.8              1:56:20.8 
Naretha Goas                       803        F      48  DISCOVERY       N/A             62.0              1:56:22.5 
Elouise Dirkse Van Schalkwyk       1521       F      41  AGAPE ATHLETIC  GAUTENG NORTH   58.1              1:56:26.3 
Sj Ramoroka                        488        M      61  CORRECTIONAL SE AGN             61.5              1:56:33.4 
Thomas Du Plessis                  487        M      63  ENDURO          AGN             62.7              1:56:37.9 
David Pretorius                    81         M      48  AFFIES          AGN             54.7              1:56:38.9 
Gerard Du Plessis                  1012       M      44  RUNNING INN     AGN             52.8              1:56:49.5 
Danielle Day                       1698       F      37  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         56.5              1:56:53.3 
Laurens Cloete                     1921       M      50  CSIR RUNNING CL GAUTENG NORTH   55.5              1:56:57.2 
Sizakele Ngubane                   1602       F      32  SA RESERVE BANK GAUTENG NORTH   55.6              1:56:58.6 
Alex Vusi Zondo                    1655       M      38  TUKS ATHLETIC C GAUTENG NORTH   50.5              1:56:59.6 
Willie Fourie                      1950       M      50  CSIR            AGN             55.5              1:57:00.4 
Prince Raphalalani                 652        M      54  COMPENSATION FU AGN             57.4              1:57:04.4 
Ina Terblanche                     390        F      60  ACRW            AGN             71.6              1:57:05.2 
Saul Raphiri                       492        M      59  CONQUERERS      AGN             60.1              1:57:08.1 
Bongani Mashinini                  1578       M      29  ZWAKALA AC      GAUTENG         49.6              1:57:08.9 
Mpho Nevari                        196        M      34  FARANI          AGN             49.8              1:57:10.4 
Helene Van Vuuren                  1856       F      35  MEDIHELP        AGN             56.0              1:57:12.3 
Gideon Adriaanse                   106        M      58  MAGNOLIA        AGN             59.5              1:57:15.4 
Tian Van Rooy                      1897       M      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   49.6              1:57:17.7 
NICOLETTE TEYLOR                   1419       F      42  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             58.0              1:57:22.7 
Riaan Van Der Westhuizen           1220       M      40  PPMC            AGN             50.9              1:57:23.1 
Charles Goldswain                  503        M      32  VOORTREKKER MON AGN             49.5              1:57:26.4 
Willliam Freeman                   172        M      48  MEDIHELP        AGN             54.2              1:57:34.7 
Unknown782 Participant782          782        M          N/A             N/A                               1:57:35.3 
Patrick Netsianda                  213        M      38  AMANZI ATHLETIC CGA             50.3              1:57:37.8 
SIHLE NGUBANE                      783        F          GEMISTON CALLIE CGA                               1:57:39.1 
Louis Beneke                       311        M      52  VOORTREKKER MON AGN             56.1              1:57:45.4 
Marukgwane Moremogolo              1737       M      37  THE RUNNERS STO GAUTENG NORTH   50.0              1:57:46.8 
Jaco De Wet                        121        M      49  WINGATE         AGN             54.6              1:57:49.8 
Vaughan Ferreira                   1209       M      33  KEMPTON ROAD RU CGA             49.4              1:57:51.7 
Unknown1963 Participant1963        1963       M          N/A             N/A                               1:57:57.8 
Daniel Rakimane                    160        M      44  N/A             AGN             52.3              1:58:02.9 
Khashane France Nkoane             1603       M      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.6              1:58:06.8 
Hein Du Toit                       117        M      64  WINGATE         AGN             62.5              1:58:10.7 
Mike Matlala                       1861       M      46  ZWAKALA AC      GAUTENG NORTH   53.0              1:58:13.4 
Ken Halland                        573        M      53  CSIR            AGN             56.4              1:58:14.4 
Johann Grobbelaar                  1716       M      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   51.7              1:58:14.8 
Francois Meintjies                 80         M      53  AFFIES          AGN             56.3              1:58:15.8 
PETER SHADWELL                     1407       M      57  VITALITY        AGN             58.4              1:58:16.2 
Ananja Weideman                    141        F      35  RWFL            AGN             55.4              1:58:17.9 
Marcelino De Gouveia               1518       M      43  RUN AND WALK FO GAUTENG NORTH   51.7              1:58:17.9 
Oupa Katlego Moraba                526        M      43  CORRECTIONAL SE AGN             51.7              1:58:18.3 
Chris Burger                       1915       M      52  66              GAUTENG NORTH   55.7              1:58:28.2 
Stephan Stchlebusch                78         M      36  VITALITY        AGN             49.5              1:58:29.4 
Thembekile Sepeng                  497        F      39  ARMSCOR         AGN             56.3              1:58:31.7 
Jaco Van Rooyen                    1242       M      31  IRENE AC        AGN             49.0              1:58:42.2 
Jan Heck                           2029       M      50  FIT PRETORIA (G GAUTENG NORTH   54.6              1:58:44.2 
Fanie Burger                       880        M      44  RHINO CLOTHING  AGN             51.9              1:58:45.4 
Martina Schoen                     642        F      32  SILVER LAKES    AGN             54.8              1:58:45.5 
Dj De Beer                         472        M      54  PMMC            AGN             56.6              1:58:45.9 
Emilia Du Preez                    475        F      35  AKASIA          AGN             55.2              1:58:47.3 
ALBERT VAN ZYL                     1466       M          AFFIES          AGN                               1:58:52.1 
Sedzani Ligudu                     1948       M      31  ANGLO AMERICAN  N/A             48.9              1:58:52.3 
Francois Koch                      79         M      44  AFFIES          AGN             51.9              1:58:53.7 
Heinrich Piek                      408        M      52  IRENE           AGN             55.5              1:58:54.1 
Ockert Hartslief                   747        M          N/A             N/A                               1:59:03.2 
Mari Malan                         96         F      58  AGAPE           AGN             68.6              1:59:03.5 
Leigh Lidgey                       1723       F      40  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         56.3              1:59:12.9 
Johannes Moller                    584        M      45  VITALITY        AGN             52.2              1:59:15.1 
Tonette Grutter                    583        F      43  VITALITY        AGN             57.6              1:59:15.6 
Philip Lidgey                      1722       M      45  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         52.1              1:59:17.9 
SAN-MARIE DE BEER                  801        F                                                            1:59:18.9 
Dinky Mathabela                    870        M      42  CLASIC FM       CGA             50.8              1:59:21.6 
Gerrie Van Rensburg                809        M          TUKS            AGN                               1:59:21.8 
Nkosikhona Mahlangu                1727       M      43  DIRCO ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH   51.2              1:59:23.6 
Louis Van Biljon                   346        M      58  PPMC            AGN             58.4              1:59:24.9 
KEN SWETTENHAM                     1418       M      33  SABC            OTHER           48.7              1:59:25.8 
George Modise Khoza                646        M      41  N/A             N/A             50.4              1:59:32.7 
Kefilwe Maloba                     854        F      24  PHELI ROAD RINN AGN             54.3              1:59:39.6 
EPHRAIM LAMOLA                     692        M      29  TITANS LIFESTYL AGN             48.6              1:59:39.6 
Elias Makgalo                      673        M      34  N/A             N/A             48.7              1:59:39.6 
David Malose Mthombeni             221        M      41  RUNAVATION      AGN             50.3              1:59:41.7 
Marie Venter                       129        F      58  PHOBIANS        AGN             68.2              1:59:43.2 
Pule Songo                         786        M      45  TSUTSUMANI      CGN             51.9              1:59:49.3 
Pieter Van Schalkwyk               1955       M      46  IRENE A/C       AGN             52.3              1:59:49.5 
PIETER KOEN                        892        M          IRENE           AGN                               1:59:53.6 
MARISIA KOCH                       894        F      44  IRENE           AGN             57.7              1:59:54.6 
Frankie Lephoto                    877        M      50  NEDBANK RUNNING CGA             54.1              1:59:55.4 
Mokibelo Majhashane                1809       M      33  EXARO           AGN             48.5              1:59:57.6 
Corline Van Rooyen                 130        F      43  PHOBIANS        AGN             57.2              1:59:57.7 
David Mutele                       1807       M      33  N/A             AGN             48.5              2:00:01.9 
William Leboho                     1846       M      29                  GAUTENG         48.4              2:00:05.6 
Kobus Van Dyk                      1645       M      31  MIWAY WARRIORS  GAUTENG         48.4              2:00:13.4 
Jakobus Andries Kruger             321        M      23  BOOT CAMP ATHLE AGN             48.4              2:00:15.3 
Medupe Ernest Mosweu               183        M      49  JUSTICE ATHLETI AGN             53.5              2:00:15.5 
Maria De Gouveia                   320        F      59  HARTBEESPOORT   OTHER           68.8              2:00:16.3 
Helen McGuirk                      2069       F      46  WINGATE ROAD RU GAUTENG NORTH   58.7              2:00:18.4 
Tat Mathonzi                       53         M      65  MAMELODI STRIDE AGN             62.0              2:00:20.2 
John Nkosi                         1604       M      56  ESKOM ATHLETIC  MPUMALANGA      56.9              2:00:23.7 
Candice Van Der Spuy               356        F      34  IRENE           AGN             54.3              2:00:25.7 
Phuti Tlabela                      469        M      58  CITY OF TSHWANE AGN             57.9              2:00:28.9 
Stan Rudman                        1010       M      36  AURECON         AGN             48.6              2:00:30.1 
Stefan Vorster                     1011       M          AURECON         AGN                               2:00:30.5 
Louis Conradie                     828        M      50  AKASIA          AGN             53.8              2:00:34.3 
Melody Klue                        537        F      40  NEDBANK         AGN             55.7              2:00:34.4 
Jan Nel                            302        M      48  AKASIA          AGN             52.9              2:00:36.7 
Jacqe Jansen Van Rensburg          1239       M      28  TUKS ROAD RUNNE AGN             48.2              2:00:37.4 
Dok Mornet                         821        M          UNIVERSITY OF J CGA                               2:00:40.3 
Jan Jennings                       1241       M      30  TUKS ROAD RUNNE AGN             48.2              2:00:42.1 
GERT HENNING                       1478       M      42  VPPRTREKKER MON AGN             50.2              2:00:46.2 
Tumelo Tsatsi                      651        M      42  VITALITY        AGN             50.2              2:00:47.2 
Eathan Forbay                      89         M      45  EERSTERUST ATHL AGN             51.5              2:00:47.2 
Kosie Van Vuuren                   730        M      62  FIT 2000        CGA             60.0              2:00:48.2 
Paul Nel                           421        M      42  IRENE           AGN             50.2              2:00:50.4 
Bernita Bornmann                   419        F      41  VITALITY        CGA             56.0              2:00:50.7 
Tebogo Mokoka                      397        M      50  IRENE           AGN             53.7              2:00:51.7 
Gerhard Koornhof                   111        M      64  PRETORIA MARATH AGN             61.1              2:00:53.3 
Jan Johannes Ma Van Der Westhuizen 1944       M      42  N/A             AGN             50.2              2:00:54.5 
Max Visagie                        1901       F      44  WINGATE ROAD RU GAUTENG         57.3              2:00:54.9 
Riaan Haas                         362        M      45  DOSCO GIJIMAS   AGN             51.4              2:00:55.4 
Riaan Jordaan                      746        M      43  IRENE A/C       AGN             50.5              2:01:01.8 
Kerry Trentham                     1002       M      43  IRENE           AGN             50.5              2:01:07.7 
JANINE SMYTHE                      1408       F          IND             N/A                               2:01:13.1 
H VAN VUUREN                       287        F      41  HQH             AGN             55.8              2:01:13.2 
Nadine Fourie                      2018       F      31  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         53.6              2:01:14.2 
Takalani Nedzamba                  276        M      41  MANONI          CGA             49.6              2:01:16.2 
Cisca Louwrens                     2051       F      49  AFFIES MARATHON NORTHERN GAUTEN 60.2              2:01:18.1 
Liesl De Beer                      1994       F      47  AFFIES MK       AGN             58.8              2:01:18.1 
Thalita Nelson                     1745       F      44  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG NORTH   57.1              2:01:18.4 
Leon Nelson                        1744       M      47  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG NORTH   52.1              2:01:19.2 
Kerneels Louwrens                  2050       M      50  AFFIES MARATHON GAUTENG NORTH   53.5              2:01:19.5 
Dzivhu Ernest Nndwambi             181        M      38  RUNNING INN     AGN             48.7              2:01:20.6 
Adele Coetzee                      373        F          PHOBIANS        AGN                               2:01:20.7 
Unknown883 Participant883          883        M          N/A             N/A                               2:01:21.9 
Mavis Maphete                      1857       F      31  ESKOM ATHLETIC  MPUMALANGA      53.5              2:01:26.1 
NKOSANA ZITHA                      1474       M          ANGLO AMERICAN  OTHER                             2:01:26.1 
Moham Mphomela                     711        M      47  MIDRAND STRIDER CGA             52.1              2:01:26.1 
Mahlatse Esme Magabane             605        F      35  CORRECTIONAL SE AGN             54.0              2:01:26.4 
Mmangwato Mabusela                 660        F      39  BLACK DIAMOND   AGN             55.0              2:01:26.8 
Neels Ehlers                       899        M      33  VITALITY        AGN             47.9              2:01:29.6 
Tshepo Rakwena                     250        M      34  N/A             AGN             48.0              2:01:30.2 
THERESE DOMAN                      405        F      44  PMMC            AGN             56.9              2:01:36.2 
Marc Abbott                        1682       M      41  FITNESS FROM AF GAUTENG         49.5              2:01:37.7 
Mandla Nalangothi                  1017       M          PRETORIA MILITA AGN                               2:01:42.6 
Bernard Dickens                    1789       M      47  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         52.0              2:01:43.6 
JOEY CLOETE                        1204       F      60  IRENE           AGN             68.9              2:01:45.2 
Jaco Louw                          145        M      55  AFFIES          AGN             55.7              2:01:46.8 
Unknown1306 Participant1306        1306       M          N/A             N/A                               2:01:47.3 
Francois Earle                     1003       M      31  MEDIHELP        AGN             47.7              2:01:47.4 
Hilary Meyer                       1733       F      43  PIERRE VAN RYNE GAUTENG NORTH   56.4              2:01:48.1 
Joff Gouveris                      2021       M      36  TUKS ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         48.1              2:01:50.7 
PHILIP JOUBERT                     1930       M      43  VITALITY        AGN             50.2              2:01:52.1 
Chris Ferreira                     2016       M      34  TUKS ATHLETIC C GAUTENG NORTH   47.8              2:01:53.1 
Trevor Mills                       2072       M      37  TUKS ATHLETIC C GAUTENG NORTH   48.3              2:01:53.9 
Sam Nzimanzi                       806        M          FORD            N/A                               2:01:53.9 
Teunis Briers                      1509       M      46  RUNAVATION AC   GAUTENG NORTH   51.4              2:01:54.9 
CAROLINE PRINSLOO                  432        F      50  NEDBANK         AGN             60.5              2:01:59.2 
Pule Mothibe                       1592       M      47  CSIR RUNNING CL GAUTENG NORTH   51.8              2:02:06.7 
Tsholo Makoe                       675        M      38  N/A             N/A             48.4              2:02:12.2 
Mutsa Muzembe                      1598       M      44  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         50.4              2:02:18.5 
Karin Maritz                       1858       F      52  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         61.9              2:02:18.7 
Tarryn Grabowski                   1014       F          PHOBIANS        AGN                               2:02:27.8 
Goodman Mzolo                      751        M      55  MIDRAND STRIDER CGA             55.4              2:02:28.8 
Lema Mogano                        722        M      54  CARLTON A/C     CGA             54.9              2:02:33.5 
Brendon Hargroves                  1540       M      44  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         50.3              2:02:37.7 
Danie Slabbert                     810        M      52  TUKS            AGN             53.8              2:02:43.5 
Sandi Van Duyker                   522        M          OVERKRUIN       AGN                               2:02:44.1 
Patrick Musuka                     2086       M      46  ATC RUNNING CLU GAUTENG         51.1              2:02:44.8 
Tshepo Leshaba                     785        M      31  N/A             N/A             47.4              2:02:45.1 
Letmari Dreeckmeyer                1975       F      47  N/A             N/A             58.1              2:02:45.2 
Nick Mohlala                       1949       M      49  N/A             N/A             52.4              2:02:50.3 
Andre Van Katerop                  567        M      54  BOSCH ATHLETIC  AGN             54.7              2:02:55.4 
Michael Lawrence                   91         M      51  EERSTERUST ATHL AGN             53.2              2:02:56.6 
Henk Taljaard                      580        M      51  BOSCH ATHLETIC  AGN             53.2              2:03:00.8 
Unknown Partic. 2682               2682       M                                                            2:03:02.5 
Christo Cronje                     1788       M      33                  GAUTENG         47.3              2:03:07.3 
Mashudu Mphilo                     205        M      35  FARANANI ATHLET AGN             47.5              2:03:08.3 
Lethabo Rabonda                    633        F      32  MANONI          CGA             52.9              2:03:08.6 
Unathi Klassie                     1842       F      35  ERWAT ATHLETIC  GAUTENG         53.2              2:03:09.8 
Emmanuel Muluvhu                   685        M      31  N/A             N/A             47.2              2:03:14.1 
Ebrahim Teladia                    1888       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.0              2:03:14.4 
Eve Marx                           125        F      48  SOLIDARITEIT    AGN             58.5              2:03:20.3 
Mariellle Muller                   720        F      30  FITNESS FROM AF CGA             52.6              2:03:24.8 
MANETJIE VAN LILL                  446        F      50  AFFIES          AGN             59.8              2:03:28.6 
Nolan Karp                         1717       M      47  WINGATE ROAD RU GAUTENG NORTH   51.2              2:03:29.5 
VINCENT VAN DEVENDER               1457       M          N/A             N/A                               2:03:33.2 
Jolene Koekemoer                   1006       F      37  WINGATE         AGN             53.5              2:03:33.7 
Johan Le Roux                      561        M      47  CHAPPIES        CGA             51.1              2:03:40.7 
Iain McFadyen                      411        M      69  PHOBIANS        AGN             62.8              2:03:42.4 
Jody Kgalane                       603        M      57  LONGVERNS ATHLE CGA             55.8              2:03:44.5 
GEOFF HESSE                        428        M          HARLEQUIS       AGN                               2:03:44.9 
Johann Stadler                     450        M      60  IRENE           AGN             57.4              2:03:53.8 
Leon Westhof                       1942       M      58  AS EAGLE        AGN             56.3              2:03:57.3 
Unknown Partic. 2629               2629       M                                                            2:03:58.1 
Ruaan Nell                         87         M      32  SANDF           AGN             46.9              2:03:58.3 
Linsley Jordaan                    115        F      47  EXARRO          AGN             57.5              2:03:59.1 
Unknown1045 Participant1045        1045       M          N/A             N/A                               2:04:01.1 
Fergus Conan Sa Marupen            66         M      51  EXXARO          AGN             52.8              2:04:01.9 
Mpostol Mashinini                  1579       M      50  ZWAKALA AC      GAUTENG         52.3              2:04:01.9 
Lynn Zietsman                      846        F      40  OVERKRUIN       AGN             54.2              2:04:02.4 
WERNER STANDER                     1483       M          IND             N/A                               2:04:05.2 
Nhlanhla Mabuza                    244        M          N/A             AGN                               2:04:12.1 
Benny Sibya                        249        M      33  VITALITY        AGN             46.9              2:04:12.3 
Unknown1051 Participant1051        1051       M          N/A             N/A                               2:04:15.3 
Wentzel Yzel                       477        M      55  JS ATHLETIC CLU AGN             54.6              2:04:17.5 
Jaco Van Wyk                       523        M      30  OVERKRUIN       AGN             46.8              2:04:18.3 
Thoba Vokwana                      367        M      36  VITALITY        CGA             47.1              2:04:20.9 
Gerrie Van Rensburg                313        M      57  NDABA           AGN             55.5              2:04:28.7 
Joseph Marokane                    198        M      49  NEW BALANCE     AGN             51.6              2:04:33.9 
Andrew Mabena                      2053       M      41  TRANSNET RAIL E GAUTENG         48.3              2:04:34.8 
David Van Dyk                      514        M      51  RUN WALK FOR LI AGN             52.5              2:04:36.5 
Tommie Weys                        384        M      60  BRAKPAN         N/A             57.0              2:04:38.9 
Avhasei Kenneth Tshililo           1215       F      38  VITALITY        AGN             53.3              2:04:42.3 
Hazel Mngomezulu                   2076       F      36  VODACOM YEBO ST GAUTENG         52.8              2:04:44.9 
Motsumi Modise                     1734       M      53  MORULA ATHLETIC GAUTENG NORTH   53.4              2:04:49.8 
Kirsti Lindeque                    1013       F          PHOBIANS        AGN                               2:05:00.3 
Series Mohlala                     352        M      50  EXXARO          AGN             51.9              2:05:00.3 
Makwati Mafalo                     1205       M          VUTHA AC        AGN                               2:05:04.9 
John Smith                         140        M      48  N/A             N/A             50.9              2:05:16.9 
Tamara Rasivhetshele               1618       F      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   52.0              2:05:19.2 
Ephraim Phalafala                  72         M      38  DSI SUNBANDILA  AGN             47.2              2:05:19.3 
Jaimi Pretorius                    2096       F      24  NOT A CLUB MEMB GAUTENG         51.8              2:05:20.4 
Chris De Jager                     449        M      47  ACRW            AGN             50.3              2:05:41.4 
SEBONGILE SEROTO                   1405       F      30  VITALITY        CGA             51.6              2:05:47.3 
Charmaine Jansen Van Rensburg      858        F      45  IRENE A/C       AGN             55.5              2:05:52.2 
Thomas Masemola                    173        M      56  LOSKOPVALLEI MA OTHER           54.4              2:05:56.7 
Stephan Fourie                     528        M      48  PPMK            AGN             50.6              2:05:59.1 
Cecile Morden                      134        F      21  N/A             N/A             51.6              2:05:59.9 
TSHILIDZI TSHIGUVHO                691        M          DPSAAC          AGN                               2:06:00.9 
George Hlalethoa                   1009       M      44  FSB             AGN             48.9              2:06:02.6 
Carla Smith                        1019       F          PRETORIA MILITA AGN                               2:06:04.6 
Blackie Zwarts                     504        M      46  VOORTREKKER MON AGN             49.7              2:06:09.2 
Hester Hoffmann                    1545       F      54  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         61.5              2:06:10.7 
STEPHANE STANDER                   1482       M          IND             N/A                               2:06:10.9 
ANNALIEN STEYN                     1412       F          N/A             N/A                               2:06:12.6 
Ebrahim Mookadam                   789        M      46  N/A             N/A             49.7              2:06:12.8 
Bruce Acton                        1684       M      45  SUNNINGHILL STR GAUTENG         49.3              2:06:14.4 
Brian May                          401        M      66  MIDRAND STRIDER CGA             59.7              2:06:16.1 
Unknown Partic. 2549               2549       M                                                            2:06:20.4 
Michael Van Der Westhuizen         1644       M      53  UNLISTED CLUB   GAUTENG NORTH   52.7              2:06:27.3 
Adelle Johnstone                   856        F      45  ALRW            AGN             55.3              2:06:27.5 
FRIKKIE COETZER                    376        M      42  ACRW            AGN             48.0              2:06:28.4 
Bertha Pienaar                     123        F      46  BORN 2 RUN      AGN             55.8              2:06:31.3 
Pieter Botha                       1781       M      43  SUNWARD ATHLETI GAUTENG         48.3              2:06:32.6 
Sootho Sekete                      236        M      51  APEC AC         AGN             51.7              2:06:34.2 
Ann Swarts                         438        F      55  HARLEQUIN HARRI AGN             62.0              2:06:38.7 
Lizette Van Den Berg               517        F      42  OVERKRUIN       AGN             53.8              2:06:43.7 
Christoff Snyman                   360        M      43  VITALITY        AGN             48.3              2:06:45.4 
Petrea Snyman                      429        F      46  VITALITY        AGN             55.7              2:06:45.6 
Riaan Steyn                        501        M      50  RUN WALK FOR LI N/A             51.1              2:06:55.1 
William Wentzel                    1903       M      48  MOMENTUM RUNNIN GAUTENG NORTH   50.2              2:06:55.3 
Pieter Jordaan                     500        M      46  RUN WALK FOR LI AGN             49.4              2:06:56.9 
Antoinette Hartslief               1543       F      45  HARTBEESPOORT M NORTH WEST PROV 55.0              2:06:57.4 
Isabel Bolt                        481        F      48  HARTBEESPOORTDA OTHER           56.8              2:06:57.8 
John Nkosi                         805        M      56  ESKOM AC        OTHER           53.9              2:07:00.7 
Lindsay Croeser                    1787       F      34  IRENE ROAD RUNN GAUTENG         51.5              2:07:03.4 
Andries Skhosana                   202        M      42  N/A             AGN             47.7              2:07:03.9 
Madelise Grobler                   890        F      49  NOVATION        AGN             57.4              2:07:03.9 
Mogale Setabola                    203        M      46  TUKS            AGN             49.3              2:07:06.1 
Malan Terblanche                   389        M      63  ACRW            AGN             57.5              2:07:06.1 
DAVID TSHIYHUNDO                   1424       M      50  SAA             CGA             51.0              2:07:06.3 
Guy Stocker                        357        M      37  IRENE           AGN             46.3              2:07:10.2 
Noeleen McCallum                   1865       F      47  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         56.0              2:07:20.9 
Theani Van Zyl                     1649       F      35  SUNNINGHILL STR GAUTENG         51.5              2:07:26.9 
Eugene Viviers                     1217       M      48  ACRW            AGN             50.0              2:07:30.7 
Campbell Ferguson                  1706       M      16                  GAUTENG         46.5              2:07:43.4 
Goitsemang Maotoe                  447        F      34  VITALITY        CGA             51.2              2:07:46.7 
SHAWN EHLERT                       867        M      40  RUN AT OUT      AGN             46.7              2:07:53.8 
Marelie Howell                     382        F      30  N/A             N/A             50.7              2:08:01.4 
Matilda Grobler                    1831       F      51  MAGNOLIA ROAD R GAUTENG         58.4              2:08:01.7 
Anneline Dercksen                  1970       F      46  FIT PRETORIA    AGN             55.1              2:08:08.3 
Lorraine Phetla                    228        F      49  RESBANK MARATHO AGN             56.9              2:08:09.4 
Belinda Henze                      402        F      46  GREEN MILE      AGN             55.0              2:08:12.6 
Mduduzi Nkuna                      235        M          RESBANK MARATHO AGN                               2:08:13.4 
Neshen Moodley                     2083       M      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.7              2:08:16.1 
Mariette Eksteen                   1001       F      35  PIERRE VAN RYNE AGN             51.1              2:08:16.7 
Maphala Jacob Buthane              518        M      59  TELKOM          N/A             54.8              2:08:21.4 
Cliford Chihota                    565        M          SINVAC STRIDERS AGN                               2:08:27.5 
Craig Murdoch                      308        M      50  GAUTENG NORTH M AGN             50.5              2:08:29.2 
Tulisa Meyisi                      132        F      28  AURECON ATHLETI AGN             50.5              2:08:33.6 
Trevor Dudley                      1524       M      58  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         54.2              2:08:34.2 
Esther Bezuidenhout                1776       F      42  RUNNING INN/AER GAUTENG NORTH   53.0              2:08:35.6 
Anthony Naguriah                   707        M      53  OLD EDS         CGA             51.8              2:08:35.6 
Danie Badenhorst                   535        M      65  AKASIA          AGN             58.0              2:08:35.9 
Thabo Pooe                         1222       M      50  CSIR            AGN             50.5              2:08:36.4 
Brian Yalisi                       108        M      36  CSIR            AGN             45.5              2:08:45.7 
Andre Pienaar                      1936       M      50  N/A             N/A             50.3              2:08:52.6 
Corniel De Villiers                826        M      32  BMW RUNNERS CLU AGN             45.1              2:08:52.9 
Susan Anderson                     836        F      33  N/A             N/A             50.6              2:08:54.8 
Sagaren Pillay                     1990       M      56  RESBANK MARATHO AGN             53.1              2:08:57.4 
Sergio Makama                      192        M      30  NEDBANK         AGN             45.1              2:09:00.1 
Phillimon Tsatsi                   505        M      46  RUN WALK FOR LI AGN             48.6              2:09:00.1 
Kiara Nizetich                     1230       F      37  IRENE AC        AGN             51.2              2:09:02.7 
Matome Letsie                      154        M      49  AGAPE           AGN             49.8              2:09:05.4 
Bafana Mtshali                     2085       M      60  SEFAKO MAKGATHO GAUTENG         55.0              2:09:08.2 
Gordon Van Der Merwe               650        M      45  N/A             N/A             48.1              2:09:22.5 
Phillipus Uys                      1401       M      39  OVERKRUIN AC    AGN             45.9              2:09:23.1 
Shaun Smit                         1761       M      32  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG NORTH   44.9              2:09:25.7 
Julinda Adriaanse                  105        F      56  MAGNOLIA        AGN             61.4              2:09:27.5 
Jan Janse Van Rensburg             1659       M      52  TUKS ATHLETIC C NORTHERN GAUTEN 51.0              2:09:27.9 
Robin Mser                         1869       M      29                  FREE STATE      44.9              2:09:29.1 
Gary Kendall                       1557       M      43  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         47.2              2:09:32.2 
Manthem Marcus Mafela              668        M      50  CORRECTIONAL SE AGN             50.1              2:09:38.1 
LAUREN TIPPETT                     1421       F      53  FLORIDA         N/A             59.1              2:09:39.3 
Pierre Bortoli                     332        M      64  AGAPE           AGN             56.9              2:09:46.8 
Siphelele Mhlongo                  328        M      33  N/A             AGN             44.8              2:09:48.6 
Liese Heidi Louw                   24         F      44  AFFIES          AGN             53.3              2:09:48.7 
Denise Meiring                     59         F          VITALITY        AGN                               2:09:49.8 
Miloreo Bekink                     298        F      47  SOLIDARITEIT    AGN             54.9              2:09:51.1 
Amanda Adams                       49         F      44  AFFIES          AGN             53.3              2:09:51.9 
Solomon Maswikageng                1327       M      47  RUNNING INN     AGN             48.7              2:09:55.9 
Juan Main                          1852       M      37  RUN AT OUT      GAUTENG NORTH   45.3              2:09:57.7 
Leandi Schalekamp                  2100       F      31                  GAUTENG         50.0              2:09:57.9 
KOBUS SCHALEKAMP                   1402       M          IND             N/A                               2:09:58.4 
Carla Opperman                     1998       F      49  PRETORIA MARATH AGN             56.1              2:09:58.6 
Wynand Du Preez                    1997       M      59  PRETORIA MARATH AGN             54.1              2:09:58.6 
Sonnika Celliers                   1917       F      35  RUNNING INN     GAUTENG NORTH   50.4              2:10:02.4 
Dianne Creighton                   114        F      50  ACE             AGN             56.8              2:10:02.8 
Hendrik Van Der Westhuizen         341        M      56  SOLIDARITEIT    AGN             52.6              2:10:04.3 
Marinda Smit                       1678       F      44  RUNAVATION AC   GAUTENG         53.2              2:10:06.1 
Thabo Molefe                       1663       M      46  RANDMARK        GAUTENG         48.2              2:10:11.2 
Lorraine Taylor-Mawisa             710        F      38  NEDBANK RUNNING CGA             51.0              2:10:18.4 
Mbali Nfosi                        672        M      34  ZWAKALA         AGN             44.7              2:10:25.2 
Roula Inglesi-Lotz                 73         F      33  TUKS            AGN             50.0              2:10:26.4 
Hermo Terblanche                   1640       M      39  MIDSTREAM COLLE GAUTENG NORTH   45.5              2:10:29.6 
IZAAK VAN NIEKERK                  377        M      39  IRENE           AGN             45.5              2:10:29.8 
James Banda                        575        M      39  ASSUPOL         AGN             45.5              2:10:32.2 
Unknown8 Participant8              8          M          N/A             N/A                               2:10:33.2 
Telanie Venter                     381        F      31  IRENE           AGN             49.8              2:10:37.4 
Sobongile Sithole                  664        M          UNISA           AGN                               2:10:38.7 
Tiyani Xivambu                     245        M      34  N/A             N/A             44.6              2:10:43.2 
Mpho Mbengwa                       2068       M      38  SABC ATHLETICS  GAUTENG         45.2              2:10:43.2 
ISREAL VELE                        1468       M          N/A             N/A                               2:10:43.2 
Corlia Lemmer                      1848       F      51  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   57.2              2:10:43.4 
Sebrey Makobe                      234        M          N/A             AGN                               2:10:43.6 
David Maboe                        392        M      62  EXXARO          N/A             55.3              2:11:01.5 
WYNAND VIVIER                      1469       M          TEAM VITALITY   CGA                               2:11:01.9 
Primrose Mini                      2073       F      34                  GAUTENG NORTH   49.9              2:11:05.9 
TRUDIE VAN DYK                     1458       F          N/A             N/A                               2:11:05.9 
Willie Bekker                      2          M      45  REMMOGO         N/A             47.4              2:11:06.9 
Nare Ramokgaba                     630        M      36  SLYZA AC        AGN             44.7              2:11:08.7 
Jaco Du Toit                       882        M      40  IRENE A/C       AGN             45.6              2:11:09.2 
Izabelle Heymann                   608        F      40  WINGATE         AGN             51.2              2:11:11.6 
Kagiso Lekganyane                  1563       M      30                  LIMPOPO PROVINC 44.3              2:11:11.8 
Neels Janse Van Vuuren             818        M      42  VITALITY        AGN             46.2              2:11:12.2 
Vicki Du Toit                      896        F      42  IRENE A/C       AGN             51.9              2:11:12.2 
Sarah Comins                       1785       F      34  PHOBIANS RUNNIN GAUTENG NORTH   49.8              2:11:16.7 
Grace Mohau                        1589       F      27  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         49.5              2:11:17.7 
Riaan Davel                        1697       M      35  TUKS ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         44.5              2:11:19.7 
Carel Esterhuysen                  2012       M      36                  GAUTENG         44.6              2:11:19.7 
Beverley Boyes                     163        M      51  AGAPE RUNNING C AGN             49.8              2:11:21.6 
Bruce Merchant                     1662       M      48  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         48.5              2:11:28.7 
Teboho Selai                       1626       M      38  CORRECTIONAL SE GAUTENG         45.0              2:11:29.1 
Victoria MacKenzie                 1571       F      48  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         54.8              2:11:29.7 
Unknown1060 Participant1060        1060       M          N/A             N/A                               2:11:33.3 
ALTJE CONRADIE                     831        F      43  AKASIA          AGN             52.1              2:11:41.6 
MASABATHA MALENE                   694        F      40  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             51.0              2:11:41.8 
Mahatma Baloyi                     1909       M      33  SA RESERVE BANK GAUTENG         44.1              2:11:51.9 
Colin Kimble                       1983       M      19  N/A             N/A             44.1              2:11:56.2 
Andrew Diedricks                   1791       M      47  VOORTREKKER MON GAUTENG NORTH   47.9              2:12:04.4 
Theonita De Villiers               808        F      42  SOLIDARITEIT    AGN             51.6              2:12:05.1 
Marike Van Rensburg                857        F      42  IRENE A/C       AGN             51.6              2:12:05.1 
Tebogo MacHethe                    1850       M      34  CSIR RUNNING CL GAUTENG NORTH   44.1              2:12:06.1 
Mason Mfyo                         483        M      46  PWAC            AGN             47.4              2:12:10.9 
CATHY COETZEE                      802        F                                                            2:12:12.2 
Audrin Van Schoor                  1334       M      29  N/A             N/A             44.0              2:12:15.3 
Andre Eybers                       529        M      52  AKASIA          AGN             49.9              2:12:22.5 
Mpho Mokete                        1735       M      33  FSB RUNNING CLU GAUTENG NORTH   44.0              2:12:22.6 
Louis Rapmund                      1995       M      69  PHOBIANS        AGN             58.6              2:12:30.2 
Gizelle Geyer                      2020       F      60  PHOBIANS RUNNIN GAUTENG NORTH   63.3              2:12:30.9 
Phillipus Van Der Berg             1232       M      29  GREEN MILE      AGN             43.9              2:12:30.9 
GERRIT DUVENHAGE                   1947       M          VITALITY        AGN                               2:12:31.3 
Anamie Janse Van Rensburg          1839       F      24  GREEN MILE ATHL GAUTENG         49.0              2:12:31.5 
Johnny Slabbert                    1631       M      54  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.7              2:12:34.3 
Deidre Larkin                      715        F      85  RANDBURG HARRIE CGA             103.3             2:12:36.8 
Rhoda Willemse                     748        F      35  AURECON A/C     AGN             49.4              2:12:38.6 
Unathz Hani                        1223       M      36  CSIR            AGN             44.2              2:12:41.9 
Martie Van Der Walt                511        F      56  GREEN MILE      AGN             59.9              2:12:45.5 
Shalati Maponopono                 1730       F      36  IRENE ROAD RUNN NORTHERN GAUTEN 49.6              2:12:48.2 
Siphiwosethu Nsele                 1879       M      43  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         46.1              2:12:49.4 
Motlhotlho Matt Taukobong          1639       M      43  WONDERPARK ATHL GAUTENG NORTH   46.0              2:12:59.8 
Gert Scott                         835        M      25  N/A             N/A             43.7              2:13:04.4 
James Matshekga                    859        M          ARCADIA         AGN                               2:13:10.3 
Marco Granelli                     863        M      48  PPMK            AGN             47.9              2:13:16.2 
Thea Schunke                       348        F      57  ASEAGLEAS       AGN             60.5              2:13:16.9 
Keneilwe Nakana                    1174       F      37  N/A             AGN             49.5              2:13:24.2 
Gideon Knoetze                     1718       M      53  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.9              2:13:24.6 
Rina Riley                         579        F      44  BOSCH ATHLETIC  AGN             51.9              2:13:25.9 
RAYNOLD ZONDO                      1486       M          N/A             N/A                               2:13:25.9 
Lindie Roux                        543        F      44  VITALITY        AGN             51.9              2:13:26.2 
Michael Benadie                    1689       M      17  ESKOM ATHLETIC  MPUMALANGA      43.9              2:13:26.6 
Gregory Wolter                     1229       M          N/A             N/A                               2:13:30.2 
Marianna Dreyer                    1330       F      56  NEDBANK         AGN             59.6              2:13:31.1 
Corinne Van Der Westhuizen         1221       F      32  PPMC            AGN             48.7              2:13:34.4 
AVALENE BATEMAN                    1053       F      52  CARTE           CGA             56.6              2:13:36.1 
Elizma Coetzee                     1922       F      34  LOVE RUNNING CL GAUTENG NORTH   48.9              2:13:36.5 
Agnes Mdluli                       1866       F      39  SUN INTERNATION GAUTENG         50.0              2:13:39.3 
Christopher Mulaudzi               333        M      43  VITALITY        AGN             45.7              2:13:42.4 
Ayanda Fireni                      549        F      34  A4A             AGN             48.9              2:13:47.6 
Carol Wallace                      1652       F      55  STRIDERS ATHLET GAUTENG         58.7              2:13:49.4 
Berdien Bouwer                     623        F      43  N/A             N/A             51.3              2:13:49.7 
Luuk Hepkema                       340        M      71  MAGNOLIA ROAD R AGN             59.3              2:13:49.9 
Lesley Calitz                      1953       F      45  N/A             AGN             52.2              2:13:53.2 
Christine Booyens                  1778       F      41                  GAUTENG         50.5              2:13:58.4 
Angelien Rinke                     1619       F      28  NEDBANK RUNNING NORTHERN GAUTEN 48.5              2:13:59.1 
Vusi Mtsweni                       804        M      47  ESKOM AC        OTHER           47.2              2:14:00.1 
Marius Nel                         1740       M      25  GREEN MILE ATHL GAUTENG         43.4              2:14:01.2 
Anri Botha                         868        F      30  RUNOVATION      AGN             48.5              2:14:02.2 
Lynn Anne Gordhan                  873        M          N/A             N/A                               2:14:02.7 
Charl Andre Cilliers               282        M      44  PPMK            AGN             46.0              2:14:04.7 
Anri Human                         1549       F      36  AKASIA ATHLETIC GAUTENG NORTH   49.1              2:14:05.2 
Marlyn Barnes                      284        F      40  PPMK            AGN             50.1              2:14:05.6 
Esme Cilliers                      281        F      44  PPMK            AGN             51.6              2:14:07.8 
Bennie Barnes                      283        M      46  PPMK            AGN             46.8              2:14:08.7 
Amanda Albertyn                    286        F      46  PPMK BOBBIES    AGN             52.6              2:14:08.7 
Carina Visser                      609        F      42  WINGATE         AGN             50.8              2:14:09.7 
Stephen Albertyn                   285        M      51  PPMK BOBBIES    AGN             48.8              2:14:09.9 
Christo Bester                     295        M      42  PRETORIA POLISI AGN             45.2              2:14:10.3 
Hannelie Benade                    325        F      41  FIT PRETORIA    AGN             50.4              2:14:13.4 
Pieter Saayman                     423        M      33  IRENE           AGN             43.3              2:14:17.9 
Tshifhiwa Ramugondo                1753       M      44                  GAUTENG         45.9              2:14:19.8 
BRANDON DEARLOVE                   1155       M      23  MEDIHELP        AGN             43.3              2:14:23.4 
Portia Oliver                      1608       F      52  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         56.3              2:14:24.1 
Mervin Pillay                      1236       M      49  MIDRAND STRIDER CGA             47.9              2:14:24.1 
Bashir Vally                       417        M      65  VITALITY        CGA             55.5              2:14:27.2 
Estelle Kroukamp                   442        F      55  RUNAVATION      N/A             58.4              2:14:27.6 
Jacobus Van Zyl                    1899       M      43  ADVENTURE RACIN GAUTENG         45.5              2:14:31.3 
Dietrich Gerber                    1711       M      55  MAGNOLIA ROAD R GAUTENG NORTH   50.4              2:14:38.6 
Bennie Esterhuizen                 1529       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   43.2              2:14:43.5 
Refilwe Malatji                    539        F      39  AEROBICS FOR AL AGN             49.5              2:14:49.7 
Carla Houghton                     1548       F      49  -- NOT A CLUB M LIMPOPO PROVINC 54.1              2:14:55.7 
Irene Floudiotis                   1798       F      48  HARTBEESPOORT M NORTH WEST PROV 53.4              2:14:58.4 
Meinke Esterhuizen                 1527       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   48.1              2:15:01.4 
Jaap Willemse                      750        M      60  IRENE A/C       AGN             52.6              2:15:01.9 
PHILLIP VAN DYK                    1459       M          N/A             N/A                               2:15:10.2 
Suret Louw                         77         F      27  N/A             AGN             48.0              2:15:10.8 
Bavesh Gordan                      865        M          RUNOVATION      AGN                               2:15:15.6 
Matsobane Legodi                   468        M      53  AKASIA          AGN             49.3              2:15:16.6 
Natasja Van Den Berg               1681       F      31  ALPHA CENTURION GAUTENG NORTH   48.0              2:15:17.1 
Edith Shikumo                      1755       F      37  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         48.9              2:15:17.3 
Bronwen Law                        1844       F      34  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         48.3              2:15:19.1 
Unknown Partic. 2743               2743       M                                                            2:15:21.7 
Nicole Wilson                      1993       F      46  VITALITY        AGN             52.1              2:15:22.4 
Mpho Modiba                        2077       F      43  MORETELE ATHLET GAUTENG         50.7              2:15:23.9 
Brian Mathabela                    872        M      44  CLASIC FM       AGN             45.5              2:15:26.7 
Miems Eybers                       530        F      59  AKASIA          AGN             61.1              2:15:27.4 
Mmabakwena Dithupe                 832        M      41  ARCADIA         N/A             44.4              2:15:27.9 
Molatihagi Mosupye                 305        M      48  CORRECTIONAL SE AGN             47.1              2:15:27.9 
Helne Kotze                        541        F      19  VITALITY        AGN             48.7              2:15:29.9 
Pieter Braak                       596        M      47  A5 EAGLES       CGA             46.6              2:15:36.6 
Samnkelo Ganta                     2019       F      33  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG NORTH   48.1              2:15:36.6 
Isabel Esterhuysen                 849        F      41  GREEN MILE      AGN             49.8              2:15:39.4 
Isabel Koch                        2039       F      48  GREEN MILE ATHL GAUTENG NORTH   53.2              2:15:39.6 
Susann MacDougall                  558        F      56  NEDBANK         CGA             58.6              2:15:40.2 
Riandi Bodenstein                  86         F      24  GREEN MILE ATHL AGN             47.9              2:15:41.2 
Frances Lezar                      439        F      50  IRENE           AGN             54.4              2:15:41.6 
Shaun Pieterse                     1175       M      33  GREEN MILE AC   AGN             42.9              2:15:42.2 
Clive Hutchinson                   1836       M      45  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         45.8              2:15:46.1 
Jaun-Pierre Robbertse              288        M      32  HQH HARLEQUIN H AGN             42.8              2:15:46.3 
Chanelle Nandi Birch               1504       F      27  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         47.8              2:15:49.2 
Alexandra Faye Harris              1542       F      24  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         47.8              2:15:49.8 
William Malesa                     1854       M      40  TOTAL ATHLETIC  GAUTENG         44.0              2:15:54.6 
Tebogo Moloisane                   1664       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   43.7              2:15:56.6 
Deon Loots                         58         M          VITALITY        AGN                               2:15:57.4 
Pieter Oosthuizen                  448        M      50  ACRW            AGN             47.7              2:15:58.7 
Hein Le Hanie                      366        M      45  ACRW            AGN             45.7              2:15:58.7 
Jaco Duvenhage                     638        M      34  SOLIDARITEIT    AGN             42.8              2:16:03.3 
Karen Isaacs                       788        F      46  VITALITY        CGA             51.9              2:16:04.6 
Trevor Hosking                     1547       M      59  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG         51.7              2:16:06.9 
Coenraad Claassens                 1918       M      44  AFFIES MARATHON GAUTENG NORTH   45.3              2:16:10.7 
Hannes Noeth                       631        M          SOLIDARITEIT    AGN                               2:16:15.2 
Gys De Klerk                       2005       M      36  ALPHA CENTURION GAUTENG NORTH   43.0              2:16:16.3 
Ivy Muzembe                        1597       F      41  ATHLETICS SOUTH SOUTHERN GAUTEN 49.6              2:16:19.4 
Thomas Barrett                     591        M      58  ACE             AGN             51.1              2:16:21.2 
Amanda Baanyang                    1501       F      34  SEBENZA AC      GAUTENG NORTH   47.9              2:16:28.7 
Paul Letageng                      241        M      46  DIRCO           AGN             45.9              2:16:30.1 
Hennning Strauss                   507        M      55  OVERKRUIN       AGN             49.7              2:16:33.2 
Johan Kirsten                      521        M      43  OVERKRUIN       AGN             44.8              2:16:33.4 
Christine Van Der Berg             506        F      47  OVERKRUIN       AGN             52.2              2:16:34.5 
MASIMULA RAMATHUBA                 1803       M          RUNNERS STORE   AGN                               2:16:35.4 
Isabel Fouriegoosen                1708       F      44  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         50.6              2:16:41.9 
Cathryn Emslie                     732        F      44  RAC             CGA             50.6              2:16:42.5 
Willem Adolph Christie             644        M      28  MEDIHELP        AGN             42.5              2:16:51.8 
Diedre Viljoen                     1989       F      57  DIRCO           AGN             58.9              2:16:52.8 
Hester Heslinga                    622        F      43  N/A             N/A             50.1              2:16:53.7 
Wilma Du Plooy                     2009       F      49  AGAPE ATHLETIC  NORTH WEST NORT 53.2              2:17:05.4 
Yonus Kaka                         2036       M      49  FOURWAYS ROADRU GAUTENG         46.9              2:17:12.1 
STEFAN STEYN                       1413       M          N/A             N/A                               2:17:13.5 
Daniel Krugel                      437        M      57  ALPHA CENTURION AGN             50.3              2:17:14.3 
Gideon Monyemorathoe               2082       M      46  ATHLETICS CLUB  GAUTENG NORTH   45.7              2:17:15.0 
Barbara Grobler                    2025       F      46  HARTBEESPOORT M NORTH WEST PROV 51.4              2:17:17.2 
Innocent Khumalo                   590        M      37  N/A             AGN             42.9              2:17:17.4 
Rocky Van Staden                   495        M          OVERKRUIN       AGN                               2:17:18.8 
Rene Van Den Worm                  601        F      37  PHOBIANS        AGN             48.1              2:17:26.2 
Tommy Du Plooy                     297        M      47  PHOBIANS        AGN             46.0              2:17:29.2 
Sibusiso Perciv Dladla             1331       M      31  TUT             AGN             42.3              2:17:33.6 
Kagiso Marakalla                   280        M      37  CAPITAL CITY AC AGN             42.7              2:17:44.8 
Mervin Shanmugau                   724        M      43  VITALITY        N/A             44.4              2:17:45.7 
David Alan Van Veewhuyzen          92         M      56  WINGATE         AGN             49.7              2:17:51.9 
Ncediswa Nduku                     303        F      38  GPAA            AGN             48.2              2:17:52.8 
COBUS STEENKAMP                    1409       M          N/A             N/A                               2:17:54.8 
Marize Brittz                      314        F      23  RUNNING INN     AGN             47.0              2:18:02.0 
KARLIEN STEVENS                    1411       F      37  FIT PRETORIA    AGN             47.9              2:18:06.3 
Danie Benade                       326        M          FIT PRETORIA    AGN                               2:18:07.3 
Naomi Janse Van Rensburg           838        F      39  AKASIA          AGN             48.3              2:18:07.9 
Andreas Van Der Hoven              626        M      29  PRETORIA MARATH AGN             42.1              2:18:07.9 
ALEXANDRA STIPHOVICH               1414       F      40  CSIR            AGN             48.6              2:18:09.9 
Johan Cronje                       457        M      63  AKASIA          AGN             52.9              2:18:10.1 
Veronica Dimaka Hlomela            855        F      46  PHELI ROAD RINN AGN             51.1              2:18:10.1 
Dawn Nelson                        1056       F      28                  GAUTENG         47.0              2:18:13.1 
Claire Badenhorst                  1771       F      28  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         47.0              2:18:13.4 
Cobus Van Wyk                      229        M      48  BOSCH AC        AGN             46.1              2:18:26.4 
Petrus Limbach                     187        M      44  MEDIHELP        AGN             44.6              2:18:27.1 
Sarah Mohlala                      2079       F      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.7              2:18:32.5 
Sithembiso Msomi                   1595       M      47  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.6              2:18:32.9 
Inge Lamprecht                     1561       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         46.9              2:18:39.2 
Michelle Acton                     1683       F      38  MIDRAND COUNTRY GAUTENG         47.9              2:18:46.9 
Simplisio Shumba                   564        M      34  SINVAC STRIDERS AGN             42.0              2:18:47.9 
Ralephethe Sedibane                585        M      60  FORD ATHLETIC C AGN             51.2              2:18:49.2 
Johannes Louren Van Pletzen        1238       M      28  VITALITY        AGN             41.9              2:18:50.2 
Helgard Raubenheimer               1018       M          PRETORIA MILITA AGN                               2:18:50.9 
Monica Jansen Van Rensburg         1240       F      24  N/A             N/A             46.8              2:18:51.5 
Greg Farrell                       847        M      53  VITALITY        AGN             47.9              2:19:04.7 
Lizette Gordon                     1715       F      37  ALPHA CENTURION GAUTENG NORTH   47.5              2:19:05.1 
Elize Mathilda Pretorius           1335       F      44  PPMK            AGN             49.8              2:19:07.2 
Wendy Farrell                      848        F      52  PHOBIANS        AGN             54.4              2:19:09.6 
Malusi Aaron Legodi                54         M      67  MAMELODI STRIDE AGN             54.7              2:19:16.5 
Beverley Rausch                    126        F      57  N/A             N/A             57.8              2:19:18.1 
Juane Le Roux                      647        F      31  ACRW            AGN             46.7              2:19:18.7 
Duane Le Roux                      648        M      29  ACRW            AGN             41.7              2:19:19.9 
Bongeze Gqulu                      243        M      34  DRDLR           AGN             41.8              2:19:23.9 
Tom O'Connel                       188        M      47  MAGNOLIA        AGN             45.4              2:19:24.4 
Mel Chagonda                       1512       M      45                  GAUTENG NORTH   44.6              2:19:28.2 
Jonas Mhlarhi                      416        M      57  EXXARO          AGN             49.5              2:19:41.5 
Melissa Lotter                     2048       F      29  LOVE RUNNING CL GAUTENG         46.5              2:19:42.3 
Martine Van Der Walt Ehlers        897        M      33  VITALITY        AGN             41.7              2:19:42.5 
Wilhelm McLachlan                  412        M      33  PPMK            AGN             41.7              2:19:42.9 
George Bain                        436        M      46  PPMK            AGN             44.9              2:19:43.2 
Desmond Tladinyane                 369        M      39  TITANS LIFESTYL N/A             42.5              2:19:43.6 
Marionne De Wit                    350        F      43  PPMC            AGN             49.1              2:19:44.1 
Gerrit Duvenhage                   1946       M      43  VITALITY        AGN             43.8              2:19:44.3 
Unknown Partic. 1946               1946       M                                                            2:19:44.3 
Fmulani Rabonda                    636        M      33  MANONI          CGA             41.6              2:19:46.7 
Mpho Netshiombo                    893        M      38  IRENE A/C       AGN             42.3              2:19:47.3 
Unknown945 Participant945          945        M          N/A             N/A                               2:19:47.5 
Tersia Fourie                      1769       F      24  MAGNOLIA ROAD R AGN             46.4              2:19:58.1 
Aggy Manyakalle                    2060       F      39  RUN / WALK FOR  NORTH WEST PROV 47.7              2:19:58.3 
Rod Stocker                        358        M      66  IRENE           AGN             53.8              2:20:00.5 
ELZETH STEENKAMP                   1410       F          N/A             N/A                               2:20:09.2 
Unknown1366 Participant1366        1366       M          N/A             N/A                               2:20:14.8 
Johann Van Eeden                   456        M      62  AKASIA          AGN             51.6              2:20:18.1 
Kotu Sepeng                        496        M      42  ARMSCOR         AGN             43.2              2:20:24.2 
Demi Gouws                         586        F      23  N/A             N/A             46.2              2:20:24.7 
Unknown972 Participant972          972        M          N/A             N/A                               2:20:25.6 
Hein Hanekom                       191        M      52  RHINO CLOTHING  AGN             47.0              2:20:30.1 
MARIZE VAN ZYL                     1465       F      35  VITALITY        AGN             46.7              2:20:30.5 
Megan Van Der Westhuizen           1643       F      25  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   46.2              2:20:31.4 
Eugene Nel                         474        M      39  AKASIA          AGN             42.3              2:20:34.7 
Phil Minnaar                       1585       M      31  PRETORIA POLICE GAUTENG NORTH   41.4              2:20:35.7 
Phineas Maluleka                   159        M      60  MEDIHELP        AGN             50.5              2:20:36.6 
Boet Venter                        841        M      62  BOSCH           N/A             51.5              2:20:36.6 
Helgaard Jansen Van Rensburg       128        M      60  AURECON ATHLETI AGN             50.5              2:20:36.7 
Isobel Groenewald                  1537       F      55  AKASIA ATHLETIC GAUTENG NORTH   55.8              2:20:37.8 
Hellen Van Heerden                 1461       F      70  ROODEPOORT      N/A             69.0              2:20:38.2 
Arthur Spickett                    470        M      67  PMMC            AGN             54.1              2:20:39.9 
Dave Baker                         444        M      63  PPMK            AGN             52.0              2:20:41.9 
Ronaldo Rautenbach                 434        M      23  PPMK            AGN             41.3              2:20:43.7 
Marli Hanekom                      1833       F      27  IRENE ROAD RUNN GAUTENG         46.1              2:20:46.2 
Herman Van Deventer                553        M      56  PPMK            AGN             48.6              2:20:46.4 
Melissa Burger                     881        F      43  RHINO CLOTHING  AGN             48.7              2:20:50.6 
Allen Mafokwane                    1726       M      40  RUNNING INN     GAUTENG NORTH   42.4              2:20:55.3 
Mirk Pero                          1206       M      45  NEW BALANCE     AGN             44.1              2:20:55.7 
Eric Moloto                        335        M      42  ARCADIA AC      AGN             43.1              2:20:55.7 
Tshakalisa Matiwaza                1661       M      47                  GAUTENG         44.9              2:20:56.5 
Philip De Wet                      1519       M      44  UNLISTED CLUB   GAUTENG         43.8              2:20:57.2 
Thys Fourie                        1533       M      49  ALPHA CENTURION GAUTENG NORTH   45.6              2:20:57.8 
Mokhalhane Joha Makuma             674        M      56  TITANS LIFESTYL AGN             48.6              2:20:58.3 
Pierre De Bruyn                    875        M      52  IRENE A/C       AGN             46.8              2:21:00.2 
Madelein Bonthuys                  186        F      43  RUNNING FREE    AGN             48.7              2:21:00.2 
Emma De Bruyn                      874        F      26  IRENE A/C       AGN             46.0              2:21:00.8 
Troy Phetla                        1751       M      41  MTN ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         42.6              2:21:14.3 
HAZEL NEL                          299        F      44  BOOT CAMP ATHLE AGN             49.0              2:21:15.4 
Marli Penzhorn                     1881       F      34  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   46.3              2:21:16.2 
Baldwin Mashige                    455        M      42  THORN TREE STRI AGN             42.9              2:21:20.8 
Mary Dietrich                      550        F      53  IRENE AC        AGN             54.2              2:21:22.2 
Mark Andre Swart                   1886       M      56  HARLEQUIN HARRI GAUTENG NORTH   48.4              2:21:25.1 
Tebogo Fafudi                      1705       M      42  LOVE RUNNING CL GAUTENG NORTH   42.9              2:21:29.2 
Lawrence Kutika Mokoena            331        M      36  BDS             AGN             41.4              2:21:31.6 
Joseph Makwakwa                    422        M      50  RAINBOW ATHLETI CGA             45.8              2:21:33.6 
Hein Gerber                        339        M      48  SAPS GAUTENG    CGA             45.0              2:21:34.5 
Teresa Le Roux                     1719       F      53  VOORTREKKER MON GAUTENG NORTH   54.1              2:21:37.1 
Jaco Schoen Schoen                 641        M      34  SILVER LAKES    AGN             41.2              2:21:38.9 
Philemon Monahe Ditshoene          1702       M      45  MORULA ATHLETIC GAUTENG         43.9              2:21:47.5 
Thea Van Helden                    1896       F      40  IRENE ROAD RUNN GAUTENG         47.4              2:21:48.5 
Marcelle Bakker                    1772       F      40  RUNAVATION AC   GAUTENG         47.4              2:21:49.1 
Johan Scheepers                    52         M      53  KPMG            AGN             47.0              2:21:50.5 
Marius Booy                        344        M      43  PPMC            AGN             43.1              2:21:57.6 
Daleen Labuschagne                 430        F          IRENE           AGN                               2:21:58.2 
Carl Visage                        345        M      42  PPMC            AGN             42.7              2:21:58.2 
Mabuse Masemola                    598        M      46  ESKOM           AGN             44.1              2:22:11.4 
Jacques Badenhorst                 1907       M      46                  GAUTENG         44.1              2:22:19.2 
Archibald Holtzhausen              1834       M      54  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG NORTH   47.2              2:22:20.9 
Juanita Cooper                     1786       F      27  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG NORTH   45.6              2:22:23.1 
DAVID KHOSA                        233        M      42  N/A             N/A             42.5              2:22:37.5 
Monica Molefe                      742        F          RUN WALK FOR LI AGN                               2:22:38.5 
Jacobus Hofmeyr                    142        M      64  AGAPE           AGN             51.8              2:22:39.2 
Emile Parkin                       2093       M      39  SUNNINGHILL STR GAUTENG         41.6              2:22:43.6 
Gillian Preston                    753        F      66  STRIDERS A/C SP CGA             64.0              2:22:44.6 
Wicus Sutherland                   1679       M      43  VYEBO STRIDERS  GAUTENG NORTH   42.8              2:22:59.7 
Pieter Olivier                     355        M      51  IRENE           AGN             45.8              2:23:03.1 
L RABONDA                          637        F      32  MANONI          CGA             45.5              2:23:03.9 
Shadrack Leatswe                   388        M      39  N/A             N/A             41.5              2:23:06.8 
Motobi Maroga                      780        M      45  TRANSNET        AGN             43.5              2:23:08.6 
MKHULU MASEKO                      687        M      43  WONDERPARK ATHL AGN             42.7              2:23:08.6 
VUYOKAZI NTSANTSA                  1481       F      30  VITALITY        AGN             45.3              2:23:18.9 
Christie Martins                   90         F      46  EERSTERUST ATHL AGN             49.2              2:23:21.7 
Unknown1463 VAN STANDEN            1463       M          N/A             N/A                               2:23:22.8 
BOONZAAIER RYKIE                   574        F      49  ASSUPOL         AGN             50.9              2:23:23.7 
Ronell Herbst                      465        F      54  OVERKRUIN       AGN             54.1              2:23:26.4 
Natasha-Mart Knoesen               1337       F      34  OVERKRUIN AC    AGN             45.6              2:23:27.5 
Unknown1805 TAKALANI               1805       M          ESKOM           AGN                               2:23:35.1 
Awie Lubbe                         102        M      44  PPMK            AGN             42.9              2:23:37.8 
Albert Fayard                      734        M      57  OLD EDWARDIANS  CGA             48.1              2:23:44.5 
Elize Dieckmann                    1790       F      49  IRENE ROAD RUNN GAUTENG NORTH   50.7              2:23:46.5 
Azwifaneli Sidimela                1758       F      39  BLACK DIAMOND A GAUTENG NORTH   46.4              2:23:46.8 
Elize Brunette                     322        F      56  N/A             AGN             55.3              2:23:52.4 
Zelda Muller                       323        F      50  NDABA           AGN             51.3              2:23:52.7 
Daniel Labuschagne                 387        M      61  IRENE           AGN             49.8              2:23:53.9 
Jake Orpen                         1750       M      46  FOURWAYS ROADRU GAUTENG         43.6              2:23:56.9 
Gustav Heymann                     607        M      41  WINGATE         AGN             41.8              2:23:57.1 
None None                          864        M          VITALITY        AGN                               2:23:59.9 
Thelma O Donnell                   716        F      60  ROCKIES         CGA             58.1              2:24:15.7 
Tony Taljaard                      723        M      61  RANDBURG HARRIE CGA             49.7              2:24:26.1 
Manoka Marageni                    2061       M      26                  GAUTENG         40.2              2:24:34.7 
Terence Mdzumeni                   158        M          ARCADIA         AGN                               2:24:38.7 
John Grobbelaar                    2024       M      58  AEL ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         48.2              2:24:40.7 
Rina MacHado                       84         F      66  NDABA           AGN             63.1              2:24:45.3 
Pholotzi Gerald Mashiane           629        M      37  SLYZA AC        AGN             40.6              2:24:46.2 
Fanna Njomo                        75         M      39  IRENE ATHLETICS AGN             41.0              2:24:49.1 
Pierre Jordaan                     51         M      65  RUNAVATION      AGN             51.5              2:24:52.1 
Johan Grassman                     516        M      44  MODERN ATHLETE  CGA             42.6              2:24:53.5 
Gary Streek                        1764       M      53  RUNAVATION AC   GAUTENG NORTH   46.0              2:24:53.5 
Patrick Mabogwane                  1          M      41  N/A             N/A             41.6              2:24:53.7 
Stefan Kruger                      540        M      19  N/A             N/A             40.1              2:25:01.8 
Dawie Claassen                     1782       M      45  PRIVATE         GAUTENG NORTH   42.9              2:25:04.5 
Steven Cohen                       606        M          PHOBIANS        N/A                               2:25:10.1 
Makgabo Mashiane                   177        M      33  N/A             AGN             40.1              2:25:12.8 
Mkhacani Israel Chauke             1694       M      32                  GAUTENG         40.0              2:25:14.8 
Allen Worms                        491        M      45  PHOBIANS        AGN             42.8              2:25:16.2 
George Baloyi                      616        M      51  N/A             N/A             45.0              2:25:19.7 
Rudolph Heck                       2028       M      44  FIT PRETORIA (G GAUTENG         42.4              2:25:24.7 
Yvonne Ramakoae                    1617       F      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.1              2:25:33.4 
Walter Radebe                      23         M          N/A             AGN                               2:25:34.8 
Simon Chirwa                       833        M      40  PHOBIANS        AGN             41.1              2:25:36.7 
Sharon Clark                       1515       F      52  SPORTS CONNECTI GAUTENG         51.9              2:25:43.7 
Moneen Smit                        1762       F      31  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG NORTH   44.6              2:25:51.9 
Peter Jacobs                       1550       M      42  ITHEKO SPORT AC WESTERN CAPE    41.6              2:25:56.1 
Roy Cokayne                        599        M      62  PHOBIANS        AGN             49.6              2:25:57.5 
Unknown Partic. 2898               2898       M                                                            2:26:08.3 
Ntombizandile Nkutha               557        F      39  CITY OF TSHWANE AGN             45.6              2:26:26.1 
Lenkie Mpshane                     82         F      40  CITY OF TSHWANE AGN             45.8              2:26:31.7 
Bongiwe Mhlongo                    329        F      31  N/A             N/A             44.3              2:26:33.6 
Hlophe Skosana                     316        F      44  PPMK            AGN             47.2              2:26:33.6 
Mpho Mashaba                       239        M      32  RESBANK MARATHO AGN             39.7              2:26:33.6 
Gwen Siyotula                      1759       F      51  IRENE ROAD RUNN GAUTENG NORTH   51.0              2:26:35.8 
Elsa Meyer                         306        F      70  IRENE           AGN             66.2              2:26:36.2 
TIMMY MOLELE                       1822       F          MALCOM X        CGA                               2:26:36.9 
Mooketsi Dennis Madumo             661        M      43  CITY OF TSHWANE AGN             41.7              2:26:37.3 
Bruce Vivian                       1651       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   39.8              2:26:38.3 
George Gravett                     594        M          NEDBANK         AGN                               2:26:47.8 
Paul Koorts                        319        M      58  ATHLETICS VALL  OTHER           47.5              2:26:52.2 
Kallie Coetzee                     424        M      36  IRENE           AGN             39.9              2:26:52.2 
Petro De Langen                    604        F      60  ACRW            AGN             57.1              2:26:52.7 
Philip Van Vuuren                  1952       M      46  MEDIHELP        AGN             42.7              2:26:53.2 
Magda Nel                          420        F      41  IRENE           AGN             46.0              2:26:53.7 
John May                           418        M      46  IRENE           AGN             42.7              2:26:53.7 
Pieter Steyn                       1634       M      44  FIT 2000 ATHLET GAUTENG         42.0              2:26:54.1 
Tintswalo Mofokeng                 2078       F      33  PANORAMA RUNNIN GAUTENG         44.4              2:26:54.6 
Jacqueline Stevenson               1332       F      34  IRENE AC        AGN             44.5              2:26:54.7 
Maditshego Mampuru                 1855       F      38  PANORAMA RUNNIN GAUTENG         45.2              2:26:54.7 
Odette Van Den Heever              645        F      44  N/A             N/A             47.1              2:26:55.4 
Steve Holthuisen                   312        M      67  IRENE           AGN             51.8              2:26:55.8 
Luther Erasmus                     372        M      53  PHOBIANS        AGN             45.3              2:26:56.2 
Lebo Phasha                        1610       F      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.7              2:26:56.2 
Thabo Mofomme                      816        M      53  LOVE RUNNING    AGN             45.3              2:26:56.7 
Nicola Erasmus                     374        F      53  PHOBIANS        N/A             52.1              2:26:56.8 
Samson Mmakola                     217        M      46  N/A             AGN             42.7              2:26:57.5 
DONNY THEBUS                       1484       M          N/A             N/A                               2:26:57.6 
Anne-Marie De Bruin                2003       F      38  RUN AND WALK FO GAUTENG NORTH   45.2              2:26:57.8 
Xolisile Radebe                    1214       F      40  MOMENTUM        AGN             45.7              2:26:58.1 
Dirk Bornebusch                    1505       M      60  OLD EDWARDIAN A GAUTENG         48.4              2:26:58.1 
Regan Malan                        70         M      50  EERSTERUST ATHL AGN             44.1              2:26:58.5 
Abigail Mukhuba                    1596       F      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   45.0              2:26:59.2 
AKHINA NGWANYA                     784        F          GEMISTON CALLIE CGA                               2:26:59.6 
TREVOR NETSHIOUVHO                 895        M      52  IRENE           AGN             44.9              2:27:06.3 
Zoltan Szerdahelyi                 1638       M      54  INTERNATIONAL R INTERNATIONAL   45.7              2:27:08.6 
Zalan Szerdahelyi                  1637       M      24  INTERNATIONAL R INTERNATIONAL   39.5              2:27:10.3 
Ayanda Mvandaba                    431        F      39  TELKOM          AGN             45.4              2:27:10.7 
JOHAN JANSEN VAN VUUREN            888        M      72  IRENE           AGN             54.6              2:27:17.1 
Jayindri Shanmugau                 725        F      43  VITALITY        N/A             46.6              2:27:24.6 
ELL TROLLIP                        1422       F      52  BETHAL          OTHER           51.3              2:27:27.1 
Charmaine Pillay                   1237       F      48  HSRC RUNNING CL AGN             48.9              2:27:32.5 
Malusi Silwane                     485        M      41  EXXARO          AGN             40.8              2:27:35.5 
Anelize Meerkotter                 138        F          VODACOM         N/A                               2:27:48.1 
Frik Du Preez                      1523       M      58  BOKSBURG ATHLET GAUTENG         47.2              2:27:49.1 
Samantha Hall                      385        F      48  IRENE           AGN             48.8              2:27:51.8 
Elaine Cuffe                       386        F      52  IRENE           AGN             51.2              2:27:51.9 
Chris Cloete                       1783       M      42  IRENE ROAD RUNN GAUTENG NORTH   41.0              2:27:52.7 
John Komoutsaris                   600        M          PHOBIANS        AGN                               2:27:53.7 
Kealeboga Johnn Maphunye           227        M      57  SHOSHOLOZA      AGN             46.7              2:27:54.8 
Gotsilekgosi Gaothuse              167        M      39  PPMK            AGN             40.1              2:28:10.1 
Margaret Mvuyana                   592        F      38  N/A             N/A             44.8              2:28:19.1 
Heidi Poulton                      1752       F      59  MORNINGSIDE COU GAUTENG         55.7              2:28:32.1 
Sello Maloka                       653        M      63  CITY OF TSHWANE AGN             49.2              2:28:40.8 
Marcelle MacKenzie                 1570       M      45  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         41.8              2:28:52.6 
Nompumelelo MacAbela               1569       F      30                  GAUTENG         43.5              2:29:08.1 
Chantel Booysen                    399        F      39  HARLEQUINS      AGN             44.8              2:29:12.1 
Johannes Smith                     118        M      42  LOVE RUNNING    AGN             40.7              2:29:12.5 
Thembe Shenxane                    215        M      39  VODACOM         CGA             39.8              2:29:16.7 
Joe Khumalo                        1558       M      45  RAND ROAD WARRI GAUTENG         41.6              2:29:22.1 
Billy Aphang                       1819       M      40  N/A             N/A             40.0              2:29:28.7 
Rache Nel                          1874       F      33  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         43.6              2:29:30.5 
MUSETSHO NDIVHUWO                  1808       F          A4A             AGN                               2:29:31.7 
Vanessa Briglal                    1235       F      45  MIDRAND STRIDER CGA             46.7              2:29:35.4 
Alzena Gomes                       1978       F      39  RUNAVATION      AGN             44.6              2:29:42.2 
Masiba Ntsele                      727        F      47  CLASSIC         CGA             47.6              2:29:45.7 
Reah Lebattie                      1845       F      56  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG         53.1              2:29:46.1 
Theo Lemmer                        1849       M      53  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   44.5              2:29:51.8 
JJ TROLLIP                         1423       M      55  BETHAL          OTHER           45.2              2:29:56.7 
Jason Hubner                       1835       M      32  IRENE ROAD RUNN GAUTENG NORTH   38.8              2:29:57.2 
Bianca Julius                      1005       F      38  CSIR            AGN             44.3              2:29:59.3 
Thomas Letlape                     2047       M      50  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   43.3              2:29:59.7 
HENDRIK POTGIETER                  1054       M      60  N/A             N/A             47.3              2:30:09.2 
DALEEN UYS                         1453       F      29  N/A             N/A             43.2              2:30:11.9 
Lehlohonolo Lu Shingange           777        M      34  DIEPKLOOF A/C   N/A             38.8              2:30:13.1 
Sally Allen                        1906       F      42  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         45.3              2:30:14.2 
Marelize Grobbelaar                1830       F      39  RUNNING INN/AER GAUTENG NORTH   44.4              2:30:15.5 
Mvuleni Mteto                      194        M          SAPS ACADEMY    AGN                               2:30:33.8 
Yanga Qithi                        1615       F      24  SEBENZA AC      GAUTENG NORTH   43.1              2:30:37.5 
Charles Booysen                    1911       M      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   38.8              2:30:43.3 
Bernard Benadie                    1688       M      46  ESKOM ATHLETIC  MPUMALANGA      41.6              2:30:44.5 
Kgomotso Pheto                     525        F      33  N/A             N/A             43.1              2:31:13.2 
Fundiswa Sotenlwe                  193        F      50  RUNNERS         AGN             48.8              2:31:13.4 
Marelize Stokhof                   1673       F      38  PRETORIA POLICE GAUTENG NORTH   43.9              2:31:14.2 
Alice Masemene                     1172       F      28  N/A             N/A             42.9              2:31:18.7 
Hans Hl Joythe                     1556       M      55  SOLIDARITY ATHL GAUTENG NORTH   44.7              2:31:38.2 
Ronelle Kaka                       2035       F      44  FOURWAYS ROADRU GAUTENG         45.6              2:31:40.1 
Andreas Te Reh                     1926       M      67  N/A             AGN             50.2              2:31:42.4 
Sidwell Mokwena                    2080       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   38.3              2:31:46.2 
Andries Van Rooyen                 278        M      79  VTM                             59.7              2:31:46.3 
Vee Mahlangu                       2057       F      27  TOTAL ATHLETIC  GAUTENG         42.8              2:31:51.1 
Sheree Snyman                      1980       F      35  DISCOVERY       AGN             43.2              2:31:53.5 
SERATI TSHENYE                     670        M      36  PMWC            AGN             38.6              2:31:53.9 
Kenna Peter Manamela               547        M      45  RUNNING INN     AGN             40.9              2:31:58.2 
Katie Piel                         1612       M      46  RUNNING INN     GAUTENG         41.3              2:32:00.7 
Steyn Van Zyl                      1898       M      30  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         38.2              2:32:04.3 
Anthony Piel                       1611       M      46  RUNNING INN     GAUTENG         41.2              2:32:08.1 
Khanyisa Peter                     740        F      34  N/A             N/A             42.9              2:32:19.5 
MOTLIALEPULA SETUMISO              689        F      28  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             42.6              2:32:27.4 
Dianne Du Plessis                  612        F      44  IRENE AC        AGN             45.4              2:32:33.5 
Jacques Niemand                    1878       M      55  PMWC            GAUTENG NORTH   44.4              2:32:39.4 
Marulette Erasmus                  1797       F      52  IRENE ROAD RUNN GAUTENG NORTH   49.5              2:32:49.1 
Tshepo Malapo                      1326       M      41  RUNNING INN     AGN             39.4              2:32:57.2 
Neville Egan                       1525       M      66  RAND ROAD WARRI GAUTENG         49.2              2:33:02.7 
Wilson Senamela                    665        M      43  N/A             N/A             39.9              2:33:15.7 
Lucia Willemse                     749        F      62  IRENE A/C       AGN             56.2              2:33:20.7 
Thembi Chagonda                    1513       F      46  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   45.9              2:33:43.2 
Maria Gertruida Wanland            1216       F      60  IRENE AC        AGN             54.5              2:33:59.7 
Lita Mothebe                       1870       M      59  LOVE RUNNING CL GAUTENG NORTH   45.6              2:34:11.3 
Itumeleng Amiel Mphahlele          466        M      39  N/A             N/A             38.5              2:34:12.8 
Unknown1064 Participant1064        1064       M          N/A             N/A                               2:34:15.5 
Linah Kedibone Mogotsi             231        F      48  NCP CHLORCHEM   CGA             46.5              2:35:02.7 
Donna Sibande                      1630       F      30  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.9              2:35:03.1 
Yvette Mashego                     2064       F      26  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   41.8              2:35:09.7 
BERNA WEARNE                       1471       F      43  HQH             AGN             44.1              2:35:32.4 
HENNIE VENTER                      852        M      57  AGAPE           AGN             44.3              2:35:54.7 
Marentia Homan                     568        F      48  BOSCH ATHLETIC  AGN             46.2              2:35:56.7 
Tienie Van Rensburg                620        M      58  RWFL            AGN             44.6              2:36:16.5 
Elna Tomlinson                     113        F      48  AMANZI ATHLETIC OTHER           46.1              2:36:24.9 
Unknown879 Participant879          879        M          N/A             N/A                               2:36:27.3 
May Van Der Walt                   1642       F      54  ALBERTON AMATEU GAUTENG         49.6              2:36:27.7 
Mthombo Ngubane                    2089       M      40  MOMENTUM RUNNIN GAUTENG NORTH   38.2              2:36:31.2 
Jeanne Prinsloo                    499        F      57  OVERKRUIN       AGN             51.4              2:36:37.7 
Liesl Keulder                      1840       F      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.5              2:37:02.7 
Justice Godlo                      461        M      55  N/A             N/A             43.2              2:37:06.7 
Levy Moremi                        827        M      27  N/A             N/A             37.0              2:37:10.7 
Enos Segwatibe                     195        M      60  PPMK            AGN             45.2              2:37:13.8 
Unknown1109 Participant1109        1109       M          N/A             N/A                               2:37:52.9 
Lesego Parkies                     2092       F      38                  GAUTENG         41.9              2:38:23.7 
Kgomotso Madi                      2055       F      31                  GAUTENG NORTH   41.0              2:38:25.1 
Ndivhuwo Elisan Musetsho           1768       F      28  ASA             AGN             41.0              2:38:27.6 
JOAN ERASMUS                       425        F      30  TEAM VITALITY   CGA             40.9              2:38:45.6 
Sammy Greyling                     757        M      41  KEMPTON ROAD RU CGA             37.9              2:38:49.2 
Chris Willemse                     1207       M      44  NEW BALANCE     AGN             38.8              2:38:54.3 
Noqaqambile Kota                   2042       F      40  FITNESS FROM AF GAUTENG         42.3              2:38:57.6 
Lydia Hermus                       577        F      40  RWFL            CGA             42.1              2:39:21.9 
Tanya Simelane                     578        F      41  RWFL            CGA             42.4              2:39:24.7 
Sejubane Ntimbani                  200        M      50  TSHWANE UNIVERS AGN             40.7              2:39:30.5 
Denise Collignon                   1973       F      51  N/A             AGN             46.8              2:39:41.2 
Angeliki Grigoratos                2023       F      37  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         41.4              2:39:41.6 
Ntise Manchidi                     1932       M          UNISA A/C       A                                 2:39:44.5 
Raisibe Masemene                   1824       F      33  TITANS LIFESTYL AGN             40.8              2:39:59.2 
Roswyn Finlay                      2017       F      31  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         40.6              2:40:12.3 
Chantel Lange                      840        F      20  N/A             N/A             40.8              2:40:19.4 
Danel Geldenhuys                   861        M      56  IRENE A/C       AGN             42.7              2:40:24.2 
Jeanne Mare                        862        F      54  N/A             AGN             48.3              2:40:24.2 
Bernadette Gray                    688        F      58  N/A             AGN             50.9              2:40:31.1 
Muthuphei Maphasha                 1576       M      45  MEDIHELP MULI S GAUTENG NORTH   38.7              2:40:36.2 
Mariet Louw                        413        F      66  IRENE           AGN             56.8              2:40:37.9 
Simon Motlomu Molepo               226        M      30  N/A             AGN             36.2              2:40:38.1 
Dikeledi Moloto                    2081       F      38  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         41.3              2:40:39.2 
Mmeli Fipaza                       1531       M      48  ESKOM ATHLETIC  GAUTENG NORTH   39.6              2:41:11.1 
Rinny Hlangwane                    484        F      44  PWAC            AGN             42.8              2:41:37.7 
Sydney Boshomane                   1779       M      35  BREAKTHRU MIDRA GAUTENG         36.2              2:41:38.5 
Riaan Kruger                       1004       M      34  ACRW            AGN             36.1              2:41:40.6 
HANDRE STOLP                       1416       F      35  RUNNING INN     AGN             40.5              2:41:55.1 
Daisy Madike                       2056       F      39  RUN / WALK FOR  NORTH WEST PROV 41.2              2:41:57.9 
Mashudi Mudali                     185        F      42  FARANANI        AGN             42.0              2:42:16.5 
TYANI XIVAMBU                      248        M      34  THE RUNNERS STO AGN             35.9              2:42:24.4 
Sarah Mulaudzi                     508        F      39  CITY OF TSHWANE AGN             41.0              2:42:55.8 
Esme Cotty                         2001       F      55                  GAUTENG NORTH   48.1              2:43:06.5 
Gerrit Meerkotter                  135        M          VODACOM         N/A                               2:43:18.4 
Portia Buke                        1914       F      31  SA RESERVE BANK GAUTENG         39.7              2:43:31.4 
Elsie Bela                         238        F      44  N/A             AGN             42.3              2:43:51.3 
Ronelle Van Dyk                    513        F      47  RUN WALK FOR LI AGN             43.5              2:43:54.5 
Barbara Tladinyane                 701        F      62  RAND A/C        CGA             52.6              2:43:57.6 
Nadine Wray                        415        F      41  VITALITY        CGA             41.2              2:44:01.5 
Unknown1339 Participant1339        1339       M          N/A             N/A                               2:44:15.5 
ANNEMARIE BREYTENBACH              878        F      59  IRENE           AGN             50.4              2:44:18.2 
Gerald Kroukamp                    441        M      68  RUNAVATION      AGN             46.8              2:44:19.8 
Bertha Schack                      459        F          AKASIA          AGN                               2:44:30.4 
Dewald Du Plessis                  837        M      40  VTM             N/A             36.2              2:45:04.7 
Nelia Boshoff                      414        F      39  VITALITY        CGA             40.4              2:45:23.2 
Yolande Van Der Linde              144        F      43  DISCOVERY       AGN             41.4              2:45:46.9 
Kenneth Greyling                   755        M      57  KEMPTON ROAD RU CGA             41.7              2:45:50.1 
Schalk Lotz                        74         M      41  TUKS            AGN             36.3              2:45:53.2 
Erik Van Der Merwe                 823        M      59  IRENE           AGN             42.4              2:45:54.1 
PIETER LUYT                        515        M      55  AKASIA AC       AGN             40.9              2:45:54.2 
Tania Thompson                     611        M          IRENE AC        AGN                               2:45:58.7 
Yvonne Mashishi                    180        F          BESTMED         AGN                               2:46:20.7 
Elizabeth Mlaba                    143        F          RUN WALK FOR LI AGN                               2:46:32.4 
Kganetso Mashile                   204        F      35  UNISA           AGN             39.2              2:47:05.6 
Daniel Msiza                       489        M      46  TSUTSUMANE      AGN             37.5              2:47:05.6 
Misael Langa                       845        M      45  BLACK DIAMONDS  AGN             37.2              2:47:12.2 
REGNAERT DE VOS                    570        M      78  FIT PRETORIA    AGN             53.0              2:47:13.7 
Koena Keletso Mokgohloa            1868       M      30                  GAUTENG NORTH   34.7              2:47:30.1 
Tania Oelofse                      524        F      42  VITALITY        AGN             40.6              2:47:52.4 
Julie Murray                       649        F      65  AGAPE           N/A             53.6              2:47:58.2 
Marix Venter                       851        F      57  AGAPE           AGN             48.0              2:47:59.2 
ALETHA VEN DEN BERGH               853        F      49  IRENE           AGN             43.4              2:48:00.9 
HESTER MERRIT                      378        F      56  ACRW            AGN             47.3              2:48:01.3 
Lindiwe Mzolo                      729        F      33  N/A             N/A             38.8              2:48:01.6 
Wayne Hill                         1544       M      55  PHOBIANS RUNNIN GAUTENG         40.3              2:48:23.3 
Petro Van Rensburg                 619        M      54  RWFL            AGN             39.9              2:48:30.2 
Nico Van Der Walt                  1894       M      53  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         39.5              2:48:32.2 
Marius Van Rensburg                621        F      50  RWFL            AGN             43.8              2:48:33.2 
Conrad Greyling                    1535       M      39  FOURWAYS ROADRU GAUTENG         35.1              2:49:11.6 
Huib Hermus                        576        M      56  RWFL            CGA             40.5              2:49:12.8 
Molene Scheepers                   139        F      50  VITALITY        N/A             43.6              2:49:19.9 
ITUMELENG MOLEFE                   1480       M          N/A             N/A                               2:49:30.2 
Holger Wagner                      1024       M      74  RUN WALK FOR LI AGN             48.7              2:49:30.6 
Gerry Joubert                      1022       M      65  RUN WALK FOR LI AGN             44.0              2:49:32.7 
Wilma Nel                          301        F      54  AKASIA          AGN             45.7              2:49:35.1 
Mike Paxton                        150        M      67  RAND ATHLETIC C CGA             44.8              2:49:44.7 
Donne Cameron                      1916       F      43                  GAUTENG         40.4              2:49:51.2 
Hlobisile Ndela                    615        F      34  FSB RUNNING     N/A             38.5              2:49:54.8 
Mutondi Mulaudzi                   1739       F      41  AEROBICS 4 ALL  GAUTENG         39.8              2:49:58.1 
Derek Cohen                        1517       M      65  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         43.9              2:50:00.7 
TOBIE ERASMUS                      427        M          TEAM VITALITY   CGA                               2:50:01.1 
Siziwe Ngcwabe                     2088       F      42                  GAUTENG         40.0              2:50:19.4 
Godfrey Mvravha                    404        M      58  SANDF           AGN             40.8              2:50:45.5 
Lungile Madlala                    1851       F      42  BESTMED ATHLETI GAUTENG         39.9              2:50:48.2 
Mariel Kruger                      545        F      41  VITALITY        AGN             39.5              2:51:00.1 
Dagvaar Elias Pooe                 57         M      63  MAMELODI STRIDE AGN             42.8              2:51:01.8 
Xolisa Geza                        1712       F      39  SARS ATHLETICS  GAUTENG NORTH   39.0              2:51:14.7 
Karen Lubbe                        101        F          PPMK            AGN                               2:51:19.3 
ELDOREEN VAN DER WATH              1456       F          IND             AGN                               2:51:41.1 
Suzan Matono Ngoata                663        F      43  AEROBICS FOR AL AGN             40.0              2:51:49.6 
Mmabatho Mokgoh Moima              56         F      29  MAMELODI STRIDE AGN             37.8              2:51:52.1 
Thobeka Monoalibe                  1736       F      32  PROTEA GUINEAS  GAUTENG         37.8              2:52:16.2 
Itumeleng Lekalakala               1660       F      30                  GAUTENG         37.7              2:52:16.5 
Andrew Crawshay-Hall               618        M      60  IRENE AC        AGN             41.1              2:52:42.2 
Santa Falkner                      1937       M          N/A             N/A                               2:52:58.8 
Stella Keyter                      617        F      55  RWFL            AGN             45.3              2:53:18.8 
Carmen Hargroves                   1541       F      39  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG NORTH   38.5              2:53:23.6 
Abie Smit                          1760       M      59  COALDUST ROAD R MPUMALANGA      40.5              2:53:35.8 
Lesley Vermeulen                   1767       F      59  COALDUST ROAD R MPUMALANGA      47.7              2:53:36.5 
Luc Van Goidsenhoven               1646       M      60  ALBERTON AMATEU GAUTENG         40.9              2:53:43.8 
Phathiswa Bam                      1910       F      38  AEROBICS 4 ALL  GAUTENG NORTH   38.2              2:53:55.6 
ZOLISWA JACK                       1804       F      38  A4A             AGN             38.2              2:53:57.7 
Nokwanda Fipaza                    1532       F      42  ESKOM ATHLETIC  GAUTENG NORTH   39.1              2:53:59.5 
Unknown796 Participant796          796        M          N/A             N/A                               2:54:04.8 
Andile Mange                       293        M      46  N/A             AGN             36.0              2:54:11.1 
Sibongile Khumalo                  2037       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         37.3              2:55:11.8 
Shadrack Lengoasa                  1720       F      35  SEBENZA AC      GAUTENG         37.4              2:55:22.6 
Elizabeth Botha                    1693       F      35  IRENE ROAD RUNN GAUTENG NORTH   37.4              2:55:30.6 
NICOLETTE TWALA                    1452       F      44  CSIR            AGN             39.4              2:55:48.1 
Jessica Levitt                     1565       F      33  SA RESERVE BANK GAUTENG NORTH   37.1              2:55:51.6 
Michael Farah                      1530       M      33  SA RESERVE BANK GAUTENG NORTH   33.1              2:55:54.3 
Marilyn Dickens                    1701       F      42  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         38.7              2:55:54.5 
Steve Groeneveld                   149        M      73  PRETORIA MILITA AGN             46.3              2:55:59.1 
Thabang Modise                     1676       M      26  THE RUNNERS STO GAUTENG NORTH   33.0              2:56:01.5 
Pieter Scholtz                     1623       M      40  FOURWAYS ROADRU GAUTENG         34.0              2:56:02.4 
Ntsako Mthethwa                    1665       F      32  SOLIDARITY ATHL GAUTENG         36.8              2:56:48.4 
Alec Wainwright                    717        M      67  KUDUS           CGA             43.0              2:57:02.5 
Beverley Auld                      1686       F      45  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         39.4              2:57:20.6 
RUDZANI NETSHISWINZHE              246        M      35  FARANANI AC     AGN             33.0              2:57:21.3 
Trevor Corin                       1656       M      60  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         40.1              2:57:21.7 
Barry Gatchell                     1710       M      65  6370            GAUTENG         42.0              2:57:26.4 
Elbert Loubser                     839        M      60  AGAPE AC        AGN             40.0              2:57:28.7 
Unknown Partic. 2728               2728       M                                                            2:57:33.3 
Baile Kgasi                        667        F      41  N/A             N/A             38.1              2:57:37.4 
Keoagile Letsholonyane             467        M          N/A             N/A                               2:57:39.1 
Katharyn Jaftha                    2033       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         36.7              2:58:14.3 
DAWID STOLP                        1415       M      64  RINNING INN     AGN             41.3              2:58:42.9 
Pieter Coetzee                     811        M      61  IRENE           AGN             40.0              2:59:16.4 
Christa Mouton                     137        F      60  AGAPE           AGN             46.7              2:59:33.8 
Mamugale Ranta                     478        M          NISSAN ROAD RUN AGN                               3:00:21.4 
Grant Floris                       682        M      38  ACE             AGN             32.8              3:00:27.3 
Sindiswa Plaatjie                  741        F      41  N/A             N/A             37.5              3:00:29.6 
Phumeza Langa                      1329       F      29  A4A             AGN             35.9              3:00:51.1 
Leah Mofomme                       817        F      49  LOVE RUNNING    AGN             40.1              3:01:59.1 
Graham Strangleman                 65         M      75  PHOBIANS        AGN             45.8              3:03:13.2 
Unknown681 Participant681          681        M          N/A             N/A                               3:04:31.1 
Natasha Nel                        1988       F      36  HARTEBEESPOORT  AGN             35.6              3:04:46.8 
Adel Collins                       152        F          EERSTERUST ATHL AGN                               3:05:14.3 
Douglas Cotty                      1925       M      54                  GAUTENG NORTH   36.2              3:05:28.5 

Embed Code