Intercare Classic Road Race

Sat February 2, 2019 Pretoria, ZA 0082 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Participant Name                Bib Number Gender Age Club            Province        Age Grade Percent Gun Time  
=============================== ========== ====== === =============== =============== ================= ========= 
Benedict Moeng                  5287       M      34  N/A             N/A             87.4              30:46.4   
Lucas Jani                      3684       M      32  NEDBANK         AGN             86.8              30:50.2   
Philani Buthelezi               6202       M      26  KPMG            CGA             85.3              31:19.2   
Magwai Reghen                   5134       M      25  BORN 2 RUN      AGN             84.2              31:44.9   
Bafana Dube                     5035       M      25  BOOTCAMP AC     AGN             82.0              32:35.7   
Motsamai Motone                 5922       M      36  TRANSNET        AGN             82.7              32:43.2   
Thabo Makua                     5811       M      22  TEMBISA AC      CGA             81.5              32:47.1   
Mailola Leswene Africa          5690       M          NEDBANK         AGN                               32:58.2   
Kgosa Tsosame                   5807       M      30  NEDBANK         AGN             80.9              33:02.1   
Johannes Lesola                 5976       M      36  COLOSUS         CGA             81.9              33:03.3   
Welcome Lubisi                  4310       M          NEDBANK         AGN                               33:16.5   
Frans Mogashoa                  5650       M      31  WINGATE         AGN             78.2              34:10.5   
Oupa Maseko                     5904       M      30  ZWAKALA         AGN             78.1              34:12.9   
Sella Lekalakala                6322       M      28  IKHONJA AC      AGN             76.5              34:54.1   
Penelope Majadibodu             3028       M          N/A             AGN                               35:31.8   
Fanic Mtuhi                     5800       M      32  PHOBIANS        AGN             75.1              35:37.6   
Mxousi Makaleng                 6357       M      35  NEDBANK         AGN             75.2              35:52.9   
Sehularo Leaoete                6233       M      30  PMMC            AGN             74.4              35:54.7   
Kataza Shipalana                5923       F      30  TRANSNET        AGN             83.7              36:14.1   
Rudo Mhonderwa                  5502       F      21  N/A             N/A             83.7              36:14.6   
Richard Reanego                 4327       M      40  MIDRAND STRIDER CGA             76.0              36:27.4   
Kabelo Rabogale                 5977       M      24  RANDBURG HARRIE CGA             73.1              36:32.5   
Michael Mokone                  5080       M      33  NEDBANK         AGN             72.8              36:49.6   
Jackson Seanego                 3738       M      48  ARMSCOR         AGN             79.8              37:02.7   
Alwyn Annandale                 5055       M      27  WINGATE         AGN             72.1              37:04.5   
Billy Makate                    5168       M      38  ARCADIA RC      N/A             73.6              37:10.6   
Burt Verster                    6223       M      23  AS EAGLES       AGN             71.8              37:12.6   
Lucky Magagula                  3690       M      34  NRB HARRIERS    OTHER           72.0              37:19.3   
Mkululi Gaya                    5507       M      30  SANDF           AGN             71.5              37:23.4   
Thendo Rambau                   5467       M      22  PMMC            AGN             71.3              37:26.8   
Derrick Mtsweni                 3029       M          IKHONJANE RUNNI N/A                               37:31.1   
Aubrey Nthako                   6235       M          PMMC            AGN                               38:01.4   
Thomas Ndlovu                   5596       M      33  N/A             AGN             70.2              38:10.6   
Tshepo Matlhare                 5701       M      46  HARLEQUIN HARRI AGN             75.4              38:31.5   
Arne Verster                    6224       M          TUKS            AGN                               38:39.6   
Andre Bruyns                    6463       M      29  N/A             AGN             69.0              38:44.5   
Kieran Killen                   5259       M          N/A             N/A                               38:46.4   
Elmon Ndlovu                    5313       M      43  PMMC            AGN             72.8              38:57.1   
Nelson Motsepe                  5794       M      34  WONDERPARK AC   AGN             69.0              38:59.1   
Speelman Masango                6364       M      45  HSRC AC         AGN             73.8              39:05.2   
Holly Page                      4031       F      27  N/A             AGN             76.7              39:33.1   
Nhlakanipho Ngonyama            5732       M      34  AGAPE           AGN             67.8              39:38.9   
Moses Thole                     6226       M      46  KIMBERLEY WEERM OTHER           73.2              39:42.9   
Smangaliso Mabunda              6321       M      23  PHOBIANS        AGN             67.1              39:48.8   
Thinus Britz                    6407       M      21  TUKS            AGN             66.9              39:56.1   
Joseph Moloto                   3334       M      50  PWMC            CGA             74.9              40:06.1   
Unknown4025 Malume              4025       M      31  THE RUNNER'S ST AGN             66.4              40:15.4   
Zain Omar                       5300       M      23  JACARANDA AC    AGN             66.3              40:16.6   
Ben Madusa                      5195       M      48  MLHOMB AB       AGN             73.4              40:16.8   
Lutendo Ramukhuvhathi           5764       M          N/A             OTHER                             40:29.1   
Lesletja Bopape                 3767       M      19  NEDBANK         AGN             66.0              40:29.6   
John Mokozedi                   5135       M      37  RUN/WALK FOR LI OTHER           67.1              40:31.4   
Phillemon Moswo Mokhachane      3780       M      25  TELKOM          AGN             65.8              40:35.9   
Barend Joubert                  5274       M      43  N/A             AGN             69.7              40:43.6   
Ralph Enslin                    5545       M      31  LOVE RUNNING    AGN             65.5              40:47.4   
Tshepo Mokoena                  3798       M          N/A             N/A                               40:47.6   
Masilo Mogotsi                  4311       M      45  COTAC           AGN             69.9              41:15.1   
Mashupu Mukwevhu                5796       M      33  TMPD            AGN             64.9              41:17.1   
Graham Burnett                  3273       M      48  BOSCH ATHLETIC  AGN             71.2              41:28.6   
Wilke Pretorius                 6304       M          NEDBANK         AGN                               41:44.6   
Eamonn Hlungwani                5558       M      22  TUT             AGN             64.0              41:46.1   
M Manganye                      4458       M      34  DRDLR           AGN             64.3              41:47.1   
Leana Dreyer                    6098       F      30  RUN AT OUT      AGN             72.5              41:50.7   
Miro Dimitrov                   5883       M      37  PHOBIANS        AGN             64.9              41:55.1   
Unknown3913 Participant3913     3913       M          N/A             N/A                               41:55.6   
Chandri Van Heerden             5085       F      25  RUNAVATION      AGN             72.3              41:58.4   
Madimetja Dikgale               3260       M          CITY OF TSHWANE AGN                               42:03.9   
Lesibana Moselaksomo            5307       M      33  ARCADIA RC      N/A             63.6              42:06.9   
John Black                      3990       M      37  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         64.5              42:09.1   
Daniel Sheiver                  6307       M      17  MAGNOLIA        AGN             63.9              42:10.6   
Terence Snyders                 6497       M      42  OUTRUN          AGN             66.7              42:12.4   
Larry Phiri                     5038       M          ESKOM ATHLETIC  AGN                               42:18.5   
Unknown5173 Participant5173     5173       M          N/A             N/A                               42:30.9   
Andries Pieterse                5381       M      27  HMK             OTHER           62.8              42:31.3   
Ansius Vermeulen                6256       M          DELOITTE        AGN                               42:45.6   
Chanette Haasbroek              5371       F      38  WINGATE         AGN             72.1              42:49.8   
Rob Donkin                      5197       M          N/A             AGN                               42:52.3   
Brendan Devine                  4179       M      50  FIT 2000 ATHLET GAUTENG         69.9              42:59.6   
Elias Mosupi                    5158       M          PMMC            AGN                               43:20.8   
Tankiso Moloi                   3689       M          FARANANI        AGN                               43:24.6   
Sefako Brian Montsho            3351       M      39  THE RUNNER STOR AGN             63.3              43:28.5   
Anore Gobet                     6465       M      47  RWFL            AGN             67.3              43:30.6   
Corne Prinsloo                  4066       F      40  NPO             N/A             71.5              43:39.3   
Oupa Mnisi                      5014       M      35  N/A             N/A             61.7              43:40.6   
Barry Clarke                    4396       M      46  NEDBANK         CGA             66.5              43:40.9   
Walter Nel                      4065       M      39  HARTEBEES MARAT AGN             62.9              43:45.9   
Theunis Hanekom                 6492       M      47  HARTBEESPOORT   OTHER           66.9              43:46.8   
Willie Beneke                   3118       M      54  NPO             AGN             70.9              43:49.4   
Ernest Chabangu                 3810       M      30  MORETELE ATHLET GAUTENG NORTH   60.8              43:58.1   
James McKwan                    5251       M      50  VTM             AGN             68.3              43:59.9   
Lwazi Motha                     4384       M      21  WOWE            N/A             60.7              44:02.8   
Michael Lenhoff                 6035       M      37  TUKS            AGN             61.7              44:03.6   
Andrew Christie                 6183       M          PHOBIANS        AGN                               44:11.5   
Vusumuzi Siska                  4144       M      36  LOVE RUNNING CL GAUTENG NORTH   61.1              44:19.4   
Kyle Pears                      6052       M          N/A             N/A                               44:19.8   
Mthokozisi Mambi                6247       M      43  IRENE           CGA             63.9              44:21.6   
Sidwell Francis                 5446       M      34  FSB RC          AGN             60.5              44:25.3   
Rikus Kranhold                  5514       M      35  GOLDEN REEF RAN CGA             60.5              44:32.4   
Colin McGeer                    3960       M      57  MAGNOLIA ROAD R GAUTENG NORTH   71.6              44:35.1   
Lucas Motshabi                  5277       M      33  N/A             OTHER           60.1              44:37.7   
Lisa Alexander                  6107       F          HARTBEESPOORT   OTHER                             44:39.4   
Jaco Venter                     6131       M      49  HARTBEESPOORT   OTHER           66.7              44:40.5   
Edwin Mosetsa Moremi            666        M      41  N/A             AGN             62.3              44:50.9   
Jesco Jelinek                   3719       M      19  AURECO          AGN             59.3              45:04.7   
Teddy Semela                    5432       M          DRDLR AC        AGN                               45:10.7   
A.j Bold                        4105       M      56  VITALITY        AGN             69.8              45:19.1   
Andre Hattiugh                  5861       M      30  NEDBANK         AGN             58.9              45:20.9   
Johan Smalburger                4301       M      30  VITALITY        AGN             58.8              45:26.2   
Progress Mashabela              3959       M      26                  GAUTENG         58.7              45:30.6   
Johan Louw                      3621       M      20  AFFIES          AGN             58.7              45:31.4   
Ludwig Harmse                   6288       M      33  IRENE           AGN             58.6              45:43.1   
Martin Killen                   5258       M      42  N/A             AGN             61.5              45:46.9   
Marilise Bouwer                 3807       F      39  HARTEBEESPOORT  OTHER           67.7              45:51.4   
Leon Van Den Berg               6368       M          N/A             AGN                               45:54.2   
Chris Bohine                    6151       M      40  N/A             AGN             60.3              45:55.9   
Natalie Mullany                 4225       F      28  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         66.0              45:57.8   
Unknown6313 Participant6313     6313       M          N/A             N/A                               46:12.4   
John Ndlovu                     5805       M      32  N/A             AGN             57.7              46:21.3   
Naas Janse Van Rensburg         5028       M          TUKS            AGN                               46:31.1   
Merriam Mooki                   5718       F      43  INDIVIDUAL      AGN             68.5              46:33.1   
Daniel Motshwene                5325       M          NEDBANK         AGN                               46:36.9   
Rufus Moropane                  5511       M          PRETORIA  MILIT AGN                               46:50.4   
Kobus Coetser                   5474       M      52  RWFL RIETONDALE AGN             65.1              46:55.8   
Arno Janse Van Rensburg         4004       M      37  N/A             N/A             57.9              46:57.1   
Piletji Mmotlana                5116       M      15  N/A             N/A             58.9              46:59.7   
John Mngune                     5138       M      34  INDIVIDUAL      AGN             57.0              47:07.4   
Unknown5451 Participant5451     5451       M          N/A             N/A                               47:07.9   
Tylo Cumberiege                 6212       F      16  FITNESS FROM AF CGA             67.0              47:07.9   
Leonie Roos                     3452       F      32  LOVE RUNNING    AGN             64.4              47:08.9   
Frik De Jager                   3815       M      46  VOORTREKKER MON GAUTENG NORTH   61.6              47:11.7   
Johan Saayman                   3166       M      48  IRENE           AGN             62.6              47:13.4   
Unknown5480 Participant5480     5480       M          N/A             N/A                               47:17.8   
Stanely Begwa                   5695       M      36  JUST BE YOU     AGN             57.2              47:18.6   
Malose Mofomme                  5691       M      42  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             59.5              47:19.9   
Kyra Funk                       5380       F      30  N/A             N/A             64.1              47:20.2   
Aidan Murray                    4227       M      16  PHOBIANS RUNNIN GAUTENG         57.6              47:21.4   
Sizwe Ndebele                   5412       M      23  TUKS            AGN             56.4              47:23.2   
Mandy Immelmah                  6219       F      42  GREEN MILE      AGN             66.7              47:28.1   
Stefenie Marx                   124        F          SOLIDARITEIT    AGN                               47:28.7   
Livhuwani Netshibulu            5795       M      31  N/A             N/A             56.3              47:28.7   
Chrisjan Potgieter              5829       M      42  BORCH           N/A             59.2              47:31.4   
Mokete Mokagane                 6326       M      27  A4A             AGN             56.1              47:39.1   
Frans Mangena                   4448       M          RUNNERS         AGN                               47:41.6   
Leon Page                       5516       M      58  IRENE AC        AGN             67.5              47:42.4   
Jamie Van Der Walt              5393       M          NEDBANK         AGN                               47:42.7   
Lanreng Barit                   3330       M          WANDERERS       CGA                               47:43.4   
Jacobs Matlala                  4046       M          S.A.R.B         CGA                               47:46.1   
Kwinika Rodney                  6325       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   OTHER           57.2              47:48.9   
Robert Master                   5673       M      46  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             60.7              47:52.4   
Lo Riekert                      6076       M      34  RUNAVATION      AGN             56.1              47:55.2   
Maphuti Matthew Sekoaila        3266       M      47  A4A             AGN             61.1              47:59.2   
Matome Rakobo                   5082       M      44  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             59.5              48:03.6   
Riaan Davel                     5773       M      33  TUKS            AGN             55.7              48:08.3   
LEON NEL                        3662       M          LOVE RUNNING    AGN                               48:08.9   
H KRIEL                         6387       M      46  PMMC            AGN             60.3              48:10.1   
Khethang Lehohla                5676       M      29  NEDBANK         AGN             55.5              48:10.5   
Francis Mokoka                  6204       M      60  PHOBIANS        AGN             68.1              48:11.1   
Ronel Du Plessis                4305       F      53  HARTBEESPOORT   OTHER           73.7              48:12.9   
Erik Redelinghuys               5442       M      26  N/A             N/A             55.4              48:13.8   
Louisa Koornhof                 3071       F      26  DISCOVERY       AGN             62.8              48:15.8   
Julius Mahne                    5438       M      26  N/A             AGN             55.3              48:16.6   
Leon Marais                     3469       M      30  OVERKRUIN       AGN             55.3              48:18.7   
Evans Molepo                    3252       M      29  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             55.3              48:20.1   
Steven Pinto                    3659       M      24  PHOBIANS        AGN             55.3              48:20.9   
Damian Smith                    5115       M          PIRATES         CGA                               48:21.4   
Torrie Stoltz                   3236       M      55  SOLIDARITEIT    AGN             64.8              48:26.1   
CASSIM KHARBAI                  5912       M          JACARANDA ATHLE AGN                               48:26.8   
Ntsakane Matseketela            4438       M      35  N/A             N/A             55.5              48:35.3   
Ngoepe Sywestel                 6069       M      25  N/A             N/A             54.9              48:38.7   
Glenn Tippett                   4249       M      57  DABULAMANZI     GAUTENG         65.6              48:40.6   
Ian Skosan                      3175       M      41  GAUTENG NORTH M AGN             57.4              48:42.1   
REINARDT PRINSLOO               4067       M          NPO             AGN                               48:46.6   
Shemon Barit                    3325       M      28  WANDERERS       CGA             54.7              48:53.1   
G Welgens                       5717       M      43  N/A             AGN             58.0              48:53.1   
Lynette Van Der Merwe           3982       F      29  TROISPORT TRIAT GAUTENG         62.0              48:54.7   
Walter Gahler                   6033       M      31  VTM             AGN             54.6              48:57.6   
R. Nel                          5603       M      10  IRENE           AGN             65.2              49:02.9   
Lerato Njolo                    3726       F      32  N/A             N/A             61.9              49:04.3   
ISABEL BAATSEN                  3181       F          TEAM VITALITY   AGN                               49:04.5   
Clive Hutchinson                4483       M      45  BNAC            CGA             58.7              49:08.1   
Oratile Lephogole               3087       M      22  N/A             N/A             54.3              49:12.4   
Justice Chuma                   5581       M      34  SAPS HRD        AGN             54.5              49:18.4   
Annette Boshoff                 1692       F      50  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   69.5              49:20.1   
Irvin Jelinek                   3718       M          AURECON         AGN                               49:22.6   
Pmetheai Matlala                5792       M          N/A             AGN                               49:23.2   
Obakeng Lengweng                3902       F      19  TSHWANE A/C     AGN             61.5              49:25.4   
Cules Kolbe                     4194       M      37  TUKS ATHLETIC C GAUTENG NORTH   55.0              49:26.4   
Tiyani Mashila                  5564       F          N/A             N/A                               49:27.2   
Morgan Mashweu                  5791       M          UNISA           AGN                               49:38.4   
Ansell Smit                     5618       F      23  N/A             N/A             61.0              49:42.2   
Given Lebogo                    6203       M      29  N/A             AGN             53.7              49:42.4   
Khothatso Mohlala               3254       M      28  RUNNERS SHOP    AGN             53.7              49:46.5   
Werner Greef                    5640       M      14  WINGATE         AGN             56.6              49:48.5   
Johann Dormehl                  6231       M          TEAM VITALITY   AGN                               49:49.5   
Rudi Rabe                       5469       M          HARTBEESPOORT   OTHER                             49:50.6   
Pieter Louw                     4201       M      55  HARTBEESPOORT M GAUTENG         62.9              49:51.1   
Brian Dlamini                   3818       M      41  THE RUNNERS STO GAUTENG         56.0              49:52.9   
S Van Niekerk                   5580       M      59  AFFIES          AGN             65.1              49:53.6   
Nick Blismas                    5186       M          AUSTRALIA       N/A                               49:54.8   
Poupienah Makgatho              6103       M      40  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             55.5              49:55.6   
Unknown6162 Participant6162     6162       M          N/A             N/A                               49:56.6   
Hosea Nkwane                    4347       M          Fat Cats        AGN                               50:02.1   
Siyasanga Bata                  1503       F      33  FAT CATS ATHLET GAUTENG NORTH   60.8              50:02.5   
Adrian Bantich                  6424       M      32  RUNNING INN     AGN             53.5              50:03.4   
Clifford Woodroffe              5561       M          TWFAC           AGN                               50:04.4   
Henry Byles                     4008       M      37  VITALITY        AGN             54.1              50:17.1   
Grahame Gertsch                 5376       M      66  PHOBIANS        AGN             68.9              50:21.6   
CHRISTOPHER MULLER              3511       M          RUNAVATION      AGN                               50:21.6   
Jonathan Wynhans                5546       M          N/A             N/A                               50:23.4   
Siya Mpongosha                  4425       M          DIRCO           AGN                               50:31.8   
Mahlangu Phillip                4358       M      47  STEVE BIKO ACAD N/A             57.9              50:34.9   
Angela Blake                    5262       F      44  FOURWAYS        N/A             63.6              50:35.2   
P Myburgh                       5589       M          MAGNOLIA        AGN                               50:37.5   
Duvan Janse Van Rensburg        3058       M      22  VITALITY        AGN             52.8              50:38.8   
Mosupi Leshilo                  5239       M          N/A             N/A                               50:42.9   
Barend Lincleque                5097       M      28  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             52.6              50:45.9   
Jacques Small                   6271       M          N/A             N/A                               50:46.3   
Jerry Pitsoane                  4135       M      36                  GAUTENG NORTH   53.3              50:46.4   
Jaamane Magango                 5177       M      54  MAMELADI        AGN             61.2              50:48.8   
Harry Vd Merwe                  5704       M      71  BHS             AGN             72.0              50:49.2   
Nyaku Harold                    5508       M      30  SANDF NW        OTHER           52.6              50:49.4   
Lourens Wiid                    5440       M          LOVE RUNNING    AGN                               50:56.3   
Sarah Dixon                     5838       F      20  N/A             N/A             59.5              50:57.3   
Marko Wostmann                  5162       M          N/A             N/A                               51:00.6   
Modikwe Mofokeng                3725       M          SLYZA AC        AGN                               51:02.8   
Susan Maree                     5593       F          IRENE           AGN                               51:04.8   
Mark Wozniak                    6261       M      31  TEAM VITALITY   CGA             52.3              51:06.6   
KHUMOEBSILE DLAMINI             3326       M          N/A             N/A                               51:06.9   
Dt Molokomme                    6070       M      33  N/A             AGN             52.4              51:06.9   
Francios Venter                 6238       M          NEDBANK         AGN                               51:07.7   
Louis Janse Van Rensburg        3831       M      60  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   64.1              51:07.9   
Werner Levvies                  5821       M      33  MAGNOLIA        AGN             52.4              51:08.7   
Giney Participant5362           5362       M      28  N/A             N/A             52.2              51:09.3   
Christian Britz                 6408       M      17  N/A             AGN             52.7              51:09.8   
Fyneka Mavuso                   3256       F          TELKOM ATHLETIC AGN                               51:14.3   
Unknown5786 Participant5786     5786       M          N/A             N/A                               51:15.8   
Frances Van Blerk               5456       F      61  NEDBANK         AGN             76.9              51:15.9   
Suret Cronje                    5275       F      33  NEDBANK         AGN             59.3              51:16.9   
Barbara Booyse                  4167       F      29  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG NORTH   59.0              51:23.1   
Chrizelda Davel                 5772       F      42  Tuks            AGN             61.6              51:24.3   
TERSIA MULLER                   3509       F          VITALITY        AGN                               51:24.9   
Dewet De Beer                   5198       M          AGAPE           AGN                               51:25.9   
Rosria Botha                    5100       F      41  N/A             N/A             61.0              51:29.6   
Stefan Jones                    5995       M          NEDBANK         AGN                               51:30.2   
Anita Kolbe                     5586       F          TUKS            AGN                               51:33.8   
Garth Wolff                     6448       M          RAC             CGA                               51:43.2   
Mauesethu Bheme                 5684       M          N/A             N/A                               51:46.6   
Itebogeng Moloto                5841       M      16  N/A             N/A             52.6              51:48.4   
Elaine Smit                     6444       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             58.8              51:49.5   
Es Van Niekerk                  3508       M      46  PMMC            AGN             56.0              51:55.4   
Johann Pienaar                  5178       M      57  RWFL            AGN             61.4              51:59.2   
Letsosa Tepanyekga              5271       M      30  N/A             OTHER           51.4              52:00.2   
Alwyn Smith                     5378       M      51  TUKS            AGN             58.2              52:04.4   
Unknown5336 Participant5336     5336       M          N/A             N/A                               52:05.8   
Mothuseng Mohareng              6491       M      46  PMMC            AGN             55.8              52:05.8   
Kobus Erasmus                   6415       M      26  N/A             OTHER           51.3              52:05.9   
Elanz-Marie Meyer               4214       F      38  SUNNINGHILL STR CGA             59.3              52:08.6   
Jacoba Badenhorst               3237       F          HARTBEESPOORTDA OTHER                             52:10.1   
Lebeauf Van Beneck              5253       M          RUN/WALK FOR LI CGA                               52:10.9   
Elmarie Bradfield               6428       F          Vitality        N/A                               52:13.9   
Wynand Van Niekork              5707       M      31  N/A             AGN             51.2              52:14.1   
S Pule                          4361       M          IRENE A C       AGN                               52:16.7   
Nyaweleni Tshifularo            5560       M          PINELANDS       WPA                               52:17.5   
Albertus Nel                    6192       M          N/A             AGN                               52:22.6   
Lourens Smit                    5787       M      62  IRENE A C       AGN             63.8              52:23.4   
Justice Meve                    5664       M      36  MKHOMBO         OTHER           51.6              52:24.4   
Pieter Geyer                    5335       M      28  N/A             N/A             50.9              52:27.4   
Gary Moyo                       5238       M          PHOBIANS        AGN                               52:27.4   
Shenel Bouwer                   5332       F      22  NEDBANK         AGN             57.8              52:28.9   
Chris Van Der Merwe             5279       M      65  RWFL            AGN             65.3              52:37.1   
Jr Meyer                        6234       M      30  BOOTCAMP AC     AGN             50.7              52:38.8   
Francois Vd Merwe               5256       M      35  N/A             AGN             51.2              52:39.1   
Unknown6295 Participant6295     6295       M          N/A             N/A                               52:39.8   
Unknown5084 Participant5084     5084       M          N/A             N/A                               52:39.8   
Annemarie Linde                 5102       F      32  GREEN MILE      AGN             57.6              52:40.6   
Krish Chetty                    6239       M      49  FITNESS FROM AF CGA             56.5              52:40.7   
Randall Sewpershad              5512       M          FITNESS FROM AF CGA                               52:41.2   
Dorrete Olga Smit               820        F      68  AFFIES          AGN             82.7              52:41.7   
Sonja Laxton                    5270       F      68  RAND ATHLETIC C CGA             82.7              52:43.5   
Herman Jv Rensburg              5169       M      38  AS Eagles       AGN             51.9              52:44.2   
Stevens Skosana                 5553       M      36  MIWAY WARRIORS  AGN             51.3              52:47.5   
Richard Matsama                 5466       M          N/A             AGN                               52:48.2   
Auhashoni Mulaudzi              4351       M      39  A4A             AGN             52.1              52:50.6   
Lukas Rammutla                  3857       M      46  AURECON ATHLETI GAUTENG         55.0              52:51.2   
Bradley Van Der Merwe           5344       M      20  N/A             N/A             50.5              52:51.2   
SIBONAISRNI MTHEMBU             3341       M          MINERALS        AGN                               52:51.6   
Rickus Lubbe                    4005       M      35  N/A             N/A             51.0              52:53.6   
Andre Jacobs                    6380       M      50  BOSCH           AGN             56.8              52:54.7   
Motsaolele Manyeli              6072       M      46  AURECON         AGN             54.9              52:55.5   
Bernice Swanepoel               5172       F      28  N/A             AGN             57.3              52:57.1   
Veronica Leibrandt              4199       F      25                  GAUTENG         57.2              53:00.1   
Brian Engelbrecht               6402       M          IRLW            AGN                               53:00.1   
Werner Jakoby                   4314       M      61  Kyalami RC      CGA             62.4              53:00.7   
Andisiwe Matshoba               5003       M      36  TSHWANE A C     AGN             51.0              53:01.3   
Johannes Van Aardt              3981       M      56  HARTBEESPOORT M NORTH WEST NORT 59.6              53:01.9   
Eric Brand                      6401       M          HARTBEESPOORT   AGN                               53:03.5   
Unknown5921 Participant5921     5921       M          N/A             N/A                               53:05.8   
Roxanne Zone                    3985       F      28  FITNESS FROM AF GAUTENG         57.1              53:08.2   
Tjaart Van Wyk                  6251       M      53  IRENE A C       AGN             58.0              53:10.4   
Joanne Rabe                     5468       F      50  HARTBEESPOORT   OTHER           64.4              53:10.9   
Thabo Sekaja                    5539       M          N/A             AGN                               53:11.3   
Mabowe Sekhukhune               5063       M      48  PHOBIANS        AGN             55.5              53:12.3   
Judy Pace                       5267       F      57  RAND AC         AGN             70.1              53:18.4   
Stephen Pettitt                 4133       M      20                  GAUTENG         50.1              53:20.8   
M.c Moshoesitoe                 5729       M          N/A             OTHER                             53:20.8   
Ryno Du Toit                    5592       M      33  KPMG            AGN             50.2              53:22.2   
Lufuno Madzhie                  4330       M      50  RUNNERS STORE   N/A             56.3              53:22.2   
Benjamin Khumela                5533       M      40  AEL Running Inn CGA             51.9              53:23.6   
Cornelius De Bruin              3548       M      39  N/A             N/A             51.5              53:24.7   
B Nthangeni                     5584       M      45  FARANANI        AGN             54.0              53:26.2   
Gerard Du Toit                  6462       M      35  Irene           AGN             50.4              53:29.7   
Lubabalo Mpongoshe              4422       M          N/A             N/A                               53:30.9   
Jerry Mokwenw                   4049       M      41  N/A             N/A             52.2              53:31.2   
Jeremiah Mashao                 6081       M      40  RUNNING INN     AGN             51.8              53:33.4   
Godfrey Sidhfie                 6487       M      37  RAC             AGN             50.7              53:36.6   
Verna Matthee                   3059       F      49  WINGATE ROAD RU AGN             63.1              53:38.4   
Ivor Vyver                      5734       M      37  BESTMED         AGN             50.7              53:38.9   
Johnny Moloto                   5842       M      45  N/A             N/A             53.7              53:39.5   
Q FRANSHAM                      5491       M          N/A             N/A                               53:39.5   
Tinus Groenewald                5249       M          SOLITARITY      AGN                               53:39.9   
Miguel Da Silva                 4176       M      33                  GAUTENG         49.9              53:39.9   
Neels Grobbelaar                5738       M      48  Irene           AGN             55.0              53:42.7   
Henri Meyer                     5374       M      30  Sunninghill Str CGA             49.7              53:42.9   
Reinhiloe Marias                5946       F      36  N/A             N/A             57.0              53:46.2   
Edgar Mogorosi                  6282       M          PMMC            AGN                               53:46.4   
Chris Adamme                    6289       M          IRENE AC        AGN                               53:48.8   
Braam V Zyl                     5209       M          Vitality        CGA                               53:51.7   
Elizma Sulilivan                5347       F          N/A             N/A                               53:51.7   
Hester Sone' Victor             5348       F          N/A             N/A                               53:53.7   
Philip Fourie                   6215       M      40  Vitality        AGN             51.4              53:56.7   
Piwan Van Der Walt              3632       M      28  N/A             AGN             49.5              53:57.1   
Johan Strydom                   6301       M      62  N/A             N/A             61.9              53:58.6   
Nontuthuw Mhlungu               6020       F          N/A             N/A                               53:59.2   
Herman Combrink                 5086       M      33  N/A             AGN             49.6              53:59.9   
Steven De Canha                 6099       M          TUKS            AGN                               54:00.2   
Ayesha Khan                     1841       F      36  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         56.7              54:00.9   
Unknown3635 Participant3635     3635       M          N/A             N/A                               54:01.6   
Steven De Canha                 6100       M          TUKS            AGN                               54:01.9   
Nippy Cripwell                  5129       M      67  PMMC            AGN             64.9              54:02.4   
Unknown5276 Participant5276     5276       M      36  WONDERPARK ATHL N/A             50.1              54:03.7   
Vitality Van Der Merwe          4304       M      40  VITALITY        AGN             51.2              54:05.4   
Robert Brown                    5418       M          VITALITY        N/A                               54:05.7   
Paul Stapelberg                 4147       M      37  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         50.3              54:06.1   
Carissa Schubert                4140       F      16  LOVE RUNNING CL GAUTENG         58.4              54:07.1   
Lucille Malan                   6284       F          N/A             AGN                               54:09.9   
Michael Do Carmo                4180       M      33  RUNNING INN     GAUTENG NORTH   49.5              54:10.1   
Tshegofatso Mamabolo            4451       M      31  RUNNING INN     AGN             49.3              54:11.2   
QUINTEN KOK                     6258       M          N/A             N/A                               54:12.4   
Arno Marsch                     4075       M      31  SOLIDARITEIT    AGN             49.3              54:14.6   
Thatuwani Maxwell               5470       M      38  RUNNERS         N/A             50.4              54:17.4   
ROXANNE WESTPHAL                3549       F          TUKS            AGN                               54:17.7   
Donovan Loots                   3957       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   49.5              54:18.2   
Unknown6022 Participant6022     6022       M          N/A             N/A                               54:20.2   
Unknown6023 Participant6023     6023       M          N/A             N/A                               54:20.2   
Liz-Mari Lourens                4010       F      33  SOLIDARITEIT    AGN             55.9              54:22.9   
Ndwakhulu Mukhufhi              5947       M      42  N/A             N/A             51.7              54:24.1   
Stephan Geldenhuys              5408       M      33  RUNNING INN     AGN             49.3              54:24.9   
Innocent Makwarela              3554       M      42  N/A             N/A             51.7              54:26.8   
Jeanne Redelinghuys             5443       F      26  N/A             AGN             55.7              54:28.2   
Unknown6159 Participant6159     6159       M          N/A             N/A                               54:31.1   
Beatrice Werner                 5189       F      40  RUNNING INN     AGN             57.3              54:32.9   
Ansa Brink                      3937       F      33  SA RESERVE BANK GAUTENG         55.7              54:34.1   
Aluwanibono Raphalalani         3329       M          COMPENSATION FU AGN                               54:34.7   
PETER NTEO                      4487       M          CULTIVATION ATH AGN                               54:36.7   
Mandi Bester                    4164       F      26  ALPHA CENTURION GAUTENG         55.5              54:37.9   
Corneluis Mahlanza              5294       M      31  ARC AC          AGN             48.9              54:41.4   
Patrick Sehloha                 5657       M          ASSUPOL         AGN                               54:41.4   
LEANA DREYER                    6089       F          RUN AT OUT      AGN                               54:42.2   
Thabo Makobela                  5306       M          N/A             N/A                               54:44.8   
Herman Pretorius                5312       M          CSIR RC         AGN                               54:46.3   
Jh Pienaar                      3716       M          N/A             CGA                               54:47.1   
Ruphus Thabo Sedibe             3132       M      40  N/A             N/A             50.6              54:48.1   
Frik Schltr                     6328       M      52  N/A             N/A             55.7              54:48.3   
Unknown6373 Participant6373     6373       M          N/A             N/A                               54:48.4   
Mzwakhe Kobue                   6277       M          N/A             AGN                               54:49.3   
Preggie Govender                5263       M      44  TEAM VITALITY   CGA             52.1              54:52.4   
Tertius Boshoff                 5244       M      23  Aurecon         N/A             48.7              54:53.7   
L Cornelessuim                  5590       F          Alpha Centurion AGN                               54:56.2   
Riaan Rautenbach                5988       M      34  OVERKRUIN       AGN             48.9              54:56.9   
Roxanne Swart                   4247       F      33  IRENE ROAD RUNN GAUTENG         55.2              55:03.3   
Raoul Arendse                   5445       M          UMJANTSHI       CGA                               55:03.7   
Robert Grimmer                  6074       M      27  Harlequin Harri AGN             48.5              55:05.5   
Liezl McMaster                  6071       F      30  N/A             N/A             55.0              55:08.8   
Louis Van Biljoen               5770       M          PPMK            AGN                               55:10.4   
Unknown4375 Participant4375     4375       M          N/A             N/A                               55:13.4   
Vuma Ntshingila                 5207       M      29  N/A             N/A             48.4              55:13.7   
Lizelle Van Staden              3556       F      28  SOLIDARITEIT    AGN             54.9              55:15.1   
Gert Vd Merwe                   5424       M      50  N/A             AGN             54.4              55:16.3   
Anthony Erasmus                 4484       M      60  TUKS            AGN             59.3              55:18.1   
Tarryn Gouveris                 6393       F      36  N/A             AGN             55.4              55:21.6   
Justin Lotter                   4467       M      38  RWFL            CGA             49.4              55:21.6   
Unknown5816 Participant5816     5816       M          N/A             N/A                               55:23.6   
Minnette Nel                    5119       F      35  Irene           AGN             55.1              55:27.9   
Unknown6158 Participant6158     6158       M          N/A             N/A                               55:30.2   
Unknown6294 Participant6294     6294       M          N/A             N/A                               55:31.8   
Cs Ntsala                       5051       M          Vitality        N/A                               55:33.2   
Michelle Rabe                   6050       F      31  Fitness for Afr CGA             54.5              55:37.4   
Unknown3674 Participant3674     3674       M          N/A             N/A                               55:39.6   
Phathela Mukahe                 5493       F      27  ELIM            AGN             54.5              55:39.8   
Unknown5716 Participant5716     5716       M          N/A             N/A                               55:41.5   
Maryke Funk                     342        F      46  TUKS            AGN             58.8              55:41.7   
Licia Roberts                   6249       F      21  N/A             CGA             54.4              55:42.7   
Calphus Manyasha                5945       M      39  N/A             N/A             49.4              55:43.6   
Jaco Engelbrecht                6057       M      48  PHOBIANS        AGN             53.0              55:45.4   
Landi Joubert                   5323       F      24  Vitality        AGN             54.4              55:45.4   
Ronald Lebogo                   5727       M      30  Assupol         AGN             47.9              55:46.4   
Hannelie Van Niekerk            3131       F      32  AKASIA          AGN             54.4              55:47.1   
Clive Buda                      4385       M      35  N/A             N/A             48.3              55:47.3   
Sechubane Mashilo               5352       M      37  BDS             AGN             48.7              55:49.2   
Marieke Baasch                  5839       F      43  PPMK            AGN             57.1              55:50.4   
Julindi Scheepers               3545       F      35  N/A             N/A             54.7              55:52.4   
Elize Fourie                    3451       F      54  CSIR            AGN             64.4              55:54.2   
Ahmed Gulzaar                   3429       M          JACARANDA       N/A                               55:54.8   
Nevin Du Toit                   3944       M      46  RUNAVATION AC   GAUTENG         51.9              55:57.5   
Johannes Setsedi                3257       M      67  RENOVETION ATHL AGN             62.6              55:58.1   
Unknown4334 Participant4334     4334       M          N/A             N/A                               55:59.1   
Jacob Kgaabi                    5567       M      42  Correctional    AGN             50.2              56:04.4   
Junita Van Der Colft            6095       F      30  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             54.1              56:04.9   
Unknown6470 Participant6470     6470       M          N/A             N/A                               56:07.4   
MOKGADI MOLELE                  4366       M          N/A             N/A                               56:08.4   
Bernie Ruthven                  5126       M          IRENE           AGN                               56:12.5   
Phillip Smit                    5687       M          N/A             AGN                               56:17.1   
Mondy Ribane                    4360       M          TEAM VITALITY   AGN                               56:17.9   
Melani Swart                    5201       F      42  IRENE           AGN             56.2              56:18.1   
Emile Stose                     6353       M      30  N/A             AGN             47.4              56:18.7   
Michael Manaka                  5240       M      40  VITALITY        CGA             49.2              56:19.8   
Andre Schwartz                  5753       M          HARLEQUIN HARRI AGN                               56:23.6   
Dean Haasbroek                  5370       M      41  WINGATE         AGN             49.5              56:24.4   
Aliezia Combrink                5081       F      30  N/A             AGN             53.8              56:25.9   
Phillip Cox                     3812       M      50  HARTBEESPOORT M NORTH WEST NORT 53.2              56:28.7   
Carman Scholtz                  5053       M      37  RWFL GARSFONTEI AGN             48.1              56:31.7   
Unknown5884 Participant5884     5884       M          N/A             N/A                               56:32.4   
James Eayis                     6237       M      54  IRENE           AGN             54.9              56:34.2   
William Nkadimeng               6296       M          FINANCIAL SERVI AGN                               56:34.8   
Unknown4463 Participant4463     4463       M          N/A             N/A                               56:38.2   
Unknown4464 Participant4464     4464       M          N/A             N/A                               56:39.2   
ELOISE HEUNIS                   4125       F          N/A             N/A                               56:42.7   
Frikkie De Lange                6441       M          TUKS            AGN                               56:42.7   
Oupa Mutandanyi                 6248       M      34  ARCARDIA        N/A             47.4              56:43.6   
Maruis Noethling                6437       M      36  NETBANK NORTH G AGN             47.7              56:45.1   
Catherine Le Roux               6213       F      28  Midstream       AGN             53.4              56:46.4   
Sam Mathebula                   6310       M          TEAM VITALITY   AGN                               56:46.6   
Frans Sibiya                    3656       M      17  N/A             AGN             47.4              56:50.6   
Gudani Nangammbi                4230       M      33                  GAUTENG         47.1              56:50.9   
Marietjie Greef                 5638       F      46  WINGATE         AGN             57.6              56:52.1   
Letlhogonolo Mokwena            3000       F      33  DMR A/C         AGN             53.5              56:52.9   
Monde Vuthela                   5059       M      39  N/A             CGA             48.3              56:56.3   
Tumeka Ramuedzisi               5415       F      35  FFA AC          CGA             53.6              56:58.9   
Vernita Liassui                 5179       F      32  N/A             N/A             53.3              57:01.1   
Dylan Van Wyk                   5937       M      39  N/A             N/A             48.2              57:02.1   
Boldwin Hlongwani               5682       M      36  ESKOM           AGN             47.4              57:05.1   
Unknown3510 Participant3510     3510       M          N/A             N/A                               57:07.6   
Hannelie Joubert                5322       F      27  SUNBIRD         AGN             53.1              57:07.9   
Sameul Marthes                  6241       M      33  OVERKRUIN A C   AGN             46.9              57:08.5   
Nadene Visser                   5802       F      48  IRENE AC        AGN             58.6              57:10.3   
Louis Visser                    5801       M      48  IRENE AC        AGN             51.7              57:11.7   
C.g Van Renssen                 5646       M      49  DISCOVERY       CGA             52.0              57:14.2   
John Nieuwoudt                  3149       M      56  NPO             AGN             55.2              57:20.4   
Sakhi Mbatha                    4034       M      40  ARMSCOR         AGN             48.3              57:23.1   
Hannes Van Den Berg             6067       M      56  AS EAGLES       AGN             55.1              57:24.1   
Jaco Ellis                      4011       M      38  SILVERLAKES     AGN             47.6              57:24.3   
ELIAS Elias                     5299       F      34  AGAPE           AGN             53.1              57:24.4   
James Scheepers                 3546       M      40  N/A             N/A             48.3              57:25.1   
Johan Van Niekerk               6469       F      27  AFFIES          AGN             52.8              57:25.1   
Cornel Maartens                 5503       F          AGAPE           AGN                               57:28.4   
Nthambefeni Mulaudzi            5991       M      43  N/A             AGN             49.3              57:30.9   
Elliot Kgomotso Motaung         3201       M      44  WONDERPARK      AGN             49.7              57:32.2   
Denise De Grock                 5090       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   N/A             52.7              57:32.9   
Christofer V Rooyen             5427       M      47  JS Athletics    AGN             50.9              57:33.9   
Johannes Modise Maisa           3671       M      33  BDS             AGN             46.5              57:34.7   
Maleboa Moshoeshoe              3683       F      39  BDS             AGN             53.9              57:34.9   
Pieter Coetzee                  5504       M          Agape           AGN                               57:35.7   
Amos Baepi                      3984       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   CGA             47.8              57:36.5   
Nosipho Nonyukela               5890       F      40  UHURU           N/A             54.2              57:37.5   
Jaundre Jackson                 5391       M      31  VTM             AGN             46.4              57:39.9   
Rassie Du Preez                 6054       M      48  N/A             AGN             51.2              57:40.8   
Danie Srachen                   4112       M      35  VITALITY        AGN             46.7              57:41.6   
Cindy Van Zyl                   4157       F      42  IRENE ROAD RUNN GAUTENG         54.8              57:42.9   
Bianca Delen                    3995       F      26  RUN AND WALK FO GAUTENG NORTH   52.5              57:43.8   
Danie Nel                       3694       M      52  BOOTCAMP AC MOO AGN             52.9              57:43.8   
Unknown5654 Participant5654     5654       M          N/A             N/A                               57:47.7   
Eunice Maree                    5346       F      26  AURECON         AGN             52.5              57:49.3   
Pieter Louw                     6037       M          SUNNINGHILL     CGA                               57:51.7   
Tahera Vallee                   4423       F      41  ACRW            N/A             54.3              57:53.7   
Unknown5666 Participant5666     5666       M          N/A             N/A                               57:55.4   
Unknown5315 Participant5315     5315       M          N/A             N/A                               57:55.9   
Unknown5667 Participant5667     5667       M          N/A             N/A                               57:58.8   
Wihan Vermeulen                 4256       M      23                  GAUTENG         46.1              57:59.6   
Victor Mendes                   5739       M      58  N/A             OTHER           55.5              57:59.9   
Ronel Fourie                    5894       F          OOS MOOT        AGN                               57:59.9   
Christian Schoeman              6180       M      30  LOVE RUN        N/A             46.1              58:00.2   
James Taylor                    4150       M      31  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         46.1              58:00.8   
Unknown4475 Participant4475     4475       M          N/A             N/A                               58:01.9   
David Thompsons                 5143       M          PHOBIANS        N/A                               58:04.4   
Henry John Davis                5070       M      30  VITALITY        N/A             46.0              58:06.8   
Eunice Coetzee                  5992       F      26  NEDBANK         AGN             52.2              58:09.6   
Jolande Janse Van Rensburg      3505       F      45  IRENE A/C       AGN             55.8              58:10.2   
Craigh Smith                    3390       M      48  VITALITY        CGA             50.8              58:11.4   
Ruth Smith                      6222       F      52  PIRATES         CGA             60.3              58:11.4   
Jeanny-Lee Matthee              6017       F          MAGNOLIA        AGN                               58:11.7   
Nadia Oberholzer                3896       F      31  IRENE ROAD RUNN GAUTENG NORTH   52.1              58:12.9   
CRAIGH SMITH                    3391       F          TEAM VITALITY   CGA                               58:12.9   
Thabile Monye                   5419       F      31  FSB             AGN             52.1              58:13.1   
Hennie Pretoruis                5460       M      38  VTM             AGN             47.0              58:13.9   
Casparus Luther                 3958       M      40  MEDIHELP MULI S GAUTENG NORTH   47.6              58:14.1   
Malete Lehkhulo                 6331       M          NEDBANK         AGN                               58:15.7   
Riaan Meyer                     5763       M          RUN AT OUT      AGN                               58:15.7   
Alden Van Wyk                   6281       M      28  N/A             CGA             45.9              58:16.1   
Unknown5361 Participant5361     5361       M          N/A             N/A                               58:16.1   
Lisanne Van Wyk                 6280       F      28  VITALITY        CGA             52.0              58:16.9   
Nqabomzi Besman                 4163       F      40  FITNESS FROM AF GAUTENG         53.6              58:18.3   
Unknown6013 Participant6013     6013       M          N/A             N/A                               58:19.1   
Theo Lessing                    6173       M      30  N/A             N/A             45.8              58:22.2   
Unknown5471 Participant5471     5471       M          N/A             N/A                               58:22.9   
Hester Byles                    4009       F      37  VITALITY        AGN             52.7              58:23.9   
MICHELLE LESSING                6019       F          PRIVATE         AGN                               58:24.1   
Tj Mofokeng                     3685       M          N/A             AGN                               58:24.9   
Laura Van Schalkwyk             3877       F      37                  GAUTENG NORTH   52.7              58:25.1   
Rudolph Van Schalkwyk           3878       M      38                  GAUTENG NORTH   46.8              58:26.3   
Gerald Maree                    5345       M      30  AURECON         AGN             45.7              58:27.9   
Mcoseleli Falakahla             5020       M          N/A             N/A                               58:28.5   
Henning Van Der Walt            5045       M          PUT             AGN                               58:29.1   
Christelle Lotz                 5680       F      43  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             54.5              58:30.9   
Louis Lotz                      5681       M      39  DISCOVERY       AGN             47.0              58:31.4   
Juane Maritz                    4206       F      22                  GAUTENG         51.8              58:34.8   
Annetjie Greyvenstein           5383       F      72  IRENE           AGN             79.2              58:35.4   
Julia Page                      6449       F          N/A             CGA                               58:35.6   
Y Rautenbach                    5989       F      33  OVERKRUN        AGN             51.9              58:36.4   
Michael Maritz                  4308       M          TEAM VITALITY   AGN                               58:37.3   
James Lang                      6318       M      42  BORN 2 RUN      CGA             48.0              58:37.7   
Bonni Van Tonder                5087       F      32  LOVE RUNNING    AGN             51.8              58:37.7   
Eugene O'Ryan                   2091       M      44                  GAUTENG         48.8              58:38.7   
Nadine Gampi                    5628       F      40  NISSAN          AGN             53.2              58:39.5   
Corne' Jackson                  5204       M      30  RUN WALK FOR LI CGA             45.5              58:40.3   
Christine Els                   6146       F      31  N/A             AGN             51.7              58:41.9   
Magdeleen Swanepoel             4246       F      29  LONGTOM MARATHO MPUMALANGA      51.7              58:42.4   
Marilize Du Plessis             3238       F      29  HARTBEESPOORTDA OTHER           51.6              58:44.8   
Leana Bredenhann                4121       F      37  PMK             AGN             52.4              58:45.2   
Jeff Mavhungu                   1863       M      40                  NORTHERN GAUTEN 47.2              58:45.8   
Nicolas Thantsha                5551       M          N/A             AGN                               58:45.8   
Lindsey Nevin                   5071       F      29  VITALITY        N/A             51.6              58:45.8   
Mmatjaitji Edelstein            5875       F      42  RWFL            N/A             53.8              58:46.9   
HAYOON SOLOMONA                 6496       M          TELKOM          AGN                               58:50.4   
Sanele Ndaba                    6403       M          N/A             N/A                               58:54.1   
Anne Moran                      5631       F      53  ACRW            AGN             60.3              58:54.9   
Sphamandla Mazibuko             5826       M          RUMMING INN     AGN                               58:55.9   
Kgomotso Peta                   3581       M      46  PMMC            AGN             49.3              58:56.5   
Mariente Dolhin                 5095       F          RANDBURG HORNER AGN                               58:57.2   
Jaco Burger                     5280       M      29  ALPHA CENTURION AGN             45.3              58:57.6   
Adam Prinsloo                   5621       M      42  N/A             AGN             47.7              58:57.7   
Bryan Do Vale                   4182       M      34  RUNNING INN     GAUTENG NORTH   45.5              59:01.8   
Mogezi Nkwinika                 5765       M          N/A             N/A                               59:03.6   
Tedss Nigrini                   3136       F      42  PMMC            AGN             53.6              59:04.2   
Nicolene Van Der Sandt          5273       F      25  HARTBEESPOORT M OTHER           51.4              59:04.2   
Aaron Maloas                    5232       M          SWD             OTHER                             59:05.4   
Jaco Schoeman                   5990       M      27  HARTEBEESPOORT  OTHER           45.2              59:05.4   
Louis Van Den Berg              3221       F      40  VITALITY        AGN             52.9              59:05.7   
Johnny Lawrence                 5972       M          NEDBANK         AGN                               59:05.9   
Len Harmse                      3774       M      54  N/A             AGN             52.6              59:06.3   
Jan Bezuidenhout                3773       M      34  N/A             N/A             45.5              59:06.7   
Martin Nieuwoudt                4424       M      30  VITALITY        AGN             45.2              59:07.5   
Ben Layman                      3137       M      47  PMMC            AGN             49.5              59:08.7   
Unknown3735 Participant3735     3735       M          N/A             N/A                               59:09.4   
Keiji Mochick                   5648       M      34  N/A             N/A             45.4              59:10.9   
Ludwig Geldenhuys               5862       M      31  Harlequin Harri N/A             45.2              59:12.5   
Elisma Jooste                   3951       F      39  IRENE ROAD RUNN GAUTENG NORTH   52.4              59:13.3   
David Ngoepe                    6124       M          FSB             AGN                               59:15.9   
Moosa Majothi                   3438       M          N/A             N/A                               59:16.8   
Jake Seroka                     5685       M      56  RUNNING INN     AGN             53.4              59:16.9   
Quinton Louw                    3547       M          IRENE A/C       AGN                               59:17.1   
Willem Du Plessis               3943       M      28                  GAUTENG NORTH   45.0              59:19.1   
Chris Britz                     6406       M      53  TUKS            N/A             51.9              59:20.3   
Maryke Bartmann                 5250       F          TEAM VITALITY   AGN                               59:24.4   
Adri Van Dyk                    3210       F      57  BOSCH ATHLETIC  AGN             62.9              59:25.8   
Sam Taylor                      5953       F      22  N/A             OTHER           51.0              59:26.9   
Nicolette Taylor                6391       F      41  Phobians        AGN             52.9              59:28.4   
H Viljoen                       5163       M          N/A             N/A                               59:28.6   
James Paul                      6390       M      34  N/A             N/A             45.2              59:29.2   
Nethanani Fithumucani           5725       M      37  HARVEST         AGN             45.7              59:29.6   
Batanayi Muzah                  6467       M      36  N/A             N/A             45.5              59:29.7   
Joao Cardeano Cardeano          6378       M      26  RAND ROAD WARRI CGA             44.9              59:29.8   
Unknown6160 Participant6160     6160       M          N/A             N/A                               59:31.7   
RIAAN ELS                       6056       M      36  MEDIHELP        GAUTENG         45.5              59:32.4   
Tebogo Letchake                 4388       M          N/A             OTHER                             59:32.9   
Yonela Sitshange                5642       F      28  VITALITY        AGN             50.9              59:34.1   
Iqban Vallee                    4420       M      49  ACRW            N/A             50.0              59:34.1   
Vaitha Gounden                  327        F      58  SOLIDARITEIT    AGN             63.5              59:35.2   
Thabo Chaba                     5935       M      33  VITALITY        CGA             45.0              59:35.3   
Mulalo Lukoto                   5570       M          N/A             N/A                               59:35.3   
Rolize Harmse                   6451       F      22  VITALITY        AGN             50.9              59:35.4   
Helena Forslund                 5934       F      45  LOVE RUNNING CL AGN             54.4              59:36.0   
Xolani Mayehso                  5319       M          CSIR            AGN                               59:37.6   
Marie Husselmann                5225       M      49  RUNNING INN     AGN             49.9              59:39.6   
Unknown4367 Participant4367     4367       M          N/A             N/A                               59:39.8   
Martin Grobler                  4189       M      36  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   45.4              59:40.8   
Karen Appel                     3017       F      44  NGMA            AGN             53.9              59:40.8   
T.p Phasha                      4459       M          ACE             AGN                               59:40.8   
Jozua Joubert                   5031       M      56  BOSCH AC        AGN             53.0              59:40.8   
Tshediso Radebe                 4429       M          N/A             AGN                               59:40.9   
Odette Nel                      4128       F      26  RUN AND WALK FO GAUTENG NORTH   50.8              59:43.2   
Ronel Jooste                    3196       F      37  IRENE           AGN             51.5              59:43.9   
Jacobus Frederi Vermaak         3101       M      62  ALPHA CENTURION AGN             55.9              59:44.2   
Jolene Helena                   6376       F      25  LOVE RUNNING CL AGN             50.8              59:45.1   
Kristy Vd Merwe                 5221       F      31  Pretoria Bobbie AGN             50.8              59:46.2   
Michelle Burger                 5281       F      28  Alpha Centurion AGN             50.7              59:47.4   
Quinton Eva                     5002       M      42  Phobians        AGN             47.1              59:49.3   
Alan Brett                      1912       M      39  MEDIHELP MULI S GAUTENG NORTH   46.0              59:49.6   
Boikago Mashiane                5324       M      18  AGAPE           N/A             44.7              59:49.8   
BOITUMELO MOGALE                6300       F          N/A             N/A                               59:50.6   
Wikus Van Der Linde             3899       M      49  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG NORTH   49.8              59:51.9   
David Mashimbye                 5863       M          RESBANK         AGN                               59:52.4   
Richard Brighton                99         M          PHOBIANS        AGN                               59:52.4   
Gerhard Scheepers               5979       M          N/A             N/A                               59:52.4   
Rudi Spannenberg                3070       M      30  N/A             AGN             44.6              59:53.9   
Patrick Mabena                  3691       M      42  Correctional    AGN             47.0              59:54.6   
Kobie Breytenbach               3771       F      52  SOLIDARITEIT    AGN             58.5              59:59.7   
Kealeboga Masilo                5304       F      26  N/A             AGN             50.5              1:00:00.9 
Nicole Garcia                   4186       F      24  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         50.5              1:00:01.4 
Joseph Chen                     3281       M      41  N/A             N/A             46.5              1:00:04.9 
Philip De Kock                  5879       M      54  RUNNING INN     AGN             51.7              1:00:05.4 
Gertbrecht Van Ghent            3875       F      47  HARTBEESPOORT M NORTH WEST NORT 55.1              1:00:07.4 
Unknown4796 Participant4796     4796       M          N/A             N/A                               1:00:07.9 
Renee Andrew                    4162       F      31  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         50.4              1:00:08.4 
Charles Van Der Westhuizen      3925       M      30  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         44.4              1:00:08.5 
Patrick Makwakela               5305       M          Eskom           AGN                               1:00:10.2 
Jp Van Benecke                  5420       M          CSIR RC         AGN                               1:00:10.2 
Marcelle Moorcroft              3522       M      47  PMMC            AGN             48.7              1:00:11.4 
Sipho Tshabalala                6311       M          VITALITY        N/A                               1:00:14.7 
Unknown5896 Participant5896     5896       M          N/A             N/A                               1:00:14.9 
Irvin Molokoza                  4490       M      55  MAMELODI RC     N/A             52.0              1:00:19.4 
Deborah Muchmica                3724       F      31  N/A             N/A             50.3              1:00:19.6 
Willie Steyn                    3218       M      44  RUNAVATION      AGN             47.4              1:00:20.4 
Jaco Smith                      5793       M      46  MATIES          N/A             48.1              1:00:25.1 
Malose Isaac Mogale             3036       M      44  RUNNERS SHOP    AGN             47.3              1:00:26.2 
Siyabonga Gova                  5540       M      29  N/A             AGN             44.2              1:00:27.3 
K.c Mkhonza                     5577       F          SAPS            AGN                               1:00:28.1 
Hester Kallmeyer                3488       F      50  N/A             AGN             56.7              1:00:28.7 
C Magagane                      6005       F      40  Zwakala AC      AGN             51.6              1:00:30.4 
Lebogang Masemola               3032       M      14  N/A             N/A             46.6              1:00:33.2 
Segova Md                       6145       M          N/A             N/A                               1:00:33.2 
Fanyana Maseko                  4317       M          Vitality        N/A                               1:00:37.2 
Mandisa Mahlobo                 6161       F      45  DAC             CGA             53.5              1:00:37.6 
Vincent Khumalo                 6114       M      40  ADDICTED TO LIF N/A             45.7              1:00:38.3 
Kutlwano Fafudi                 4076       M      16  LOVE RUNNING CL GAUTENG NORTH   45.0              1:00:38.6 
Jan-Lodewyk Pretorius           5193       M      44  AFFIES          AGN             47.1              1:00:39.5 
A.k Mohlaka                     5136       M      39  RUN/WALK FOR LI AGN             45.4              1:00:40.1 
Ina Strade                      6250       F      44  HARTBEESPOORT   OTHER           53.0              1:00:40.9 
Gideon Steyn                    5033       M      43  N/A             CGA             46.7              1:00:42.7 
Hudsie Hudsenberg               6317       M          PMWC            AGN                               1:00:43.2 
Reuben Mahlatjie                5167       M          Public Works    AGN                               1:00:44.6 
Charlene Wiggett                5941       F      33  N/A             AGN             50.1              1:00:44.7 
Rustelle Janse Van Vuuren       5969       F          MAGNOLIA        AGN                               1:00:47.2 
Elmarie Boshoff                 3779       F      52  FIT PRETORIA    AGN             57.7              1:00:47.7 
Unknown6120 Participant6120     6120       M          N/A             N/A                               1:00:48.9 
Simon Mokgethi                  5762       M          N/A             N/A                               1:00:49.2 
Linda Tyebileyo                 5484       M          N/A             AGN                               1:00:50.4 
Carel Scholtz                   6333       M      51  MOMENTUM OUTDOO AGN             49.8              1:00:50.9 
Aj Louw                         4474       M          N/A             N/A                               1:00:51.8 
Werner Scholtz                  6332       M      17  N/A             AGN             44.3              1:00:52.4 
Unknown6293 Participant6293     6293       M          N/A             N/A                               1:00:54.7 
Jappie Mabena                   3550       M      48  PHELINDABA RR C AGN             48.5              1:00:56.7 
Sune Cilliers                   5857       F      28  N/A             AGN             49.8              1:00:57.3 
Moramang Koekoe                 6083       M          Vitality        AGN                               1:00:57.4 
Unknown5458 Participant5458     5458       M          N/A             N/A                               1:00:59.7 
Emanuel Kelly-Loulie            3952       M      45  MIWAY WARRIORS  GAUTENG         47.3              1:01:00.9 
Thabiso Seboya                  5867       M          MAMELODI STRIDE AGN                               1:01:01.4 
Marisa Cronje                   5331       F      40  N/A             N/A             51.1              1:01:04.2 
Quintilla Stegman               5113       F      33  Magnolia        AGN             49.8              1:01:04.8 
Dirk Fourie                     5893       M          H/S Oos Moot    AGN                               1:01:05.7 
Nadia Visagie                   6232       F      26  Vitality        AGN             49.6              1:01:06.1 
Heleen Janse Van Rensburg       5029       F          TUKS            AGN                               1:01:06.1 
Lufuno Mammburu                 5018       M      31  ARC             AGN             43.7              1:01:06.5 
Frans Jacobus Grobler           3141       M          TRANSNET        AGN                               1:01:06.6 
D. Pool Girly Girl              5895       F      12  N/A             AGN             55.9              1:01:06.7 
ELMON MAAKE                     3356       M          TEAM VITALITY   AGN                               1:01:08.3 
Nicole Kate Ste Simpsons        6189       F      27  PHOBIANS        AGN             49.6              1:01:08.5 
Joseph Appel                    3015       M      46  NGMA            AGN             47.5              1:01:09.1 
Tracy Myer                      6090       F      51  N/A             AGN             56.7              1:01:10.7 
Michelle Lessing                6012       F      27  PRIVATE         AGN             49.6              1:01:11.5 
Leanri Bouwer                   347        F      27  PPMC            AGN             49.6              1:01:11.6 
E.c. Bowles                     6265       M          BOOTCAMP AC     AGN                               1:01:12.7 
Mariaan Serdyn                  5184       F      45  PMWC            AGN             53.0              1:01:13.0 
Amalia Henning                  3263       F      48  PRETORIA MARATH AGN             54.6              1:01:16.8 
Blackie Swart                   4118       M      65  AGAPE           AGN             56.1              1:01:18.2 
Simon Mahlaule                  5229       M      61  Mamelodi        N/A             54.0              1:01:20.4 
Dean Roux                       4472       M      52  PHOBIANS        AGN             49.8              1:01:22.7 
Kentin Welgemoed                4258       M      33  UNLISTED CLUB   GAUTENG NORTH   43.6              1:01:24.4 
Unknown4309 Participant4309     4309       M          N/A             N/A                               1:01:26.8 
Cornelia Hutchinson             1837       F      35  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         49.7              1:01:26.8 
Unknown4323 Participant4323     4323       M          N/A             N/A                               1:01:27.9 
Lebogang Nkhwashu               5713       F      36  CONQUERERS      AGN             49.8              1:01:29.2 
Siphosanaga Phatlane            3265       M          N/A             N/A                               1:01:29.6 
Charel Du Toit                  3997       M      33                  GAUTENG         43.6              1:01:31.2 
Carolina Meyer                  3072       F      29  SUNNINGHILL STR CGN             49.3              1:01:34.3 
Ce Hutchinson                   3950       M      30                  GAUTENG         43.4              1:01:35.9 
Unknown5298 Participant5298     5298       M          N/A             N/A                               1:01:37.4 
Ken Nurden                      5176       M      82  Agape           AGN             73.3              1:01:37.8 
Karen Louw                      4083       F      38  MEDIHELP MULI S GAUTENG NORTH   50.1              1:01:38.2 
MARCO VAN TONDER                5219       M          MIDRAND STRIDER CGA                               1:01:40.4 
Jan Janse Van Rensburg          819        M      69  PRETORIA        AGN             58.0              1:01:40.4 
Larissa Donker                  5730       F          STRIDERS AC     CGA                               1:01:42.2 
John Vermeulen                  3528       M      48  N/A             N/A             47.9              1:01:43.8 
P Wilison                       5659       M      61  VOB             OTHER           53.6              1:01:44.7 
Ndossia Kambaren                5174       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   CGA             49.3              1:01:45.7 
Dylan Baker                     5283       M      17  Midrand Strider CGA             43.6              1:01:45.7 
Inge Cox                        3813       F      49  HARTBEESPOORT M NORTH WEST NORT 54.8              1:01:46.5 
Barend Jacobus Robbertse        3024       M      49  RUNAVATION      AGN             48.2              1:01:46.7 
Kyli Brown                      5929       F      26  N/A             N/A             49.1              1:01:47.2 
Dirk Pelser                     6245       M      32  OVERKRUIN ATHLE AGN             43.3              1:01:47.7 
Unknown6125 Participant6125     6125       M          N/A             N/A                               1:01:47.9 
Unknown5247 Participant5247     5247       M          N/A             N/A                               1:01:47.9 
Monette Collen                  5930       F      35  N/A             N/A             49.4              1:01:48.6 
Jan Erasmus                     4412       M      54  N/A             N/A             50.3              1:01:48.7 
Norman Thulane Setlale          3277       M      36  N/A             AGN             43.8              1:01:50.4 
Anna Feis                       5547       F      30  VITALITY        AGN             49.0              1:01:50.9 
Charnette Van Rooyen            3707       F      28  IRENE           AGN             49.0              1:01:53.4 
Pieter Strydom                  4123       M      55  N/A             AGN             50.7              1:01:55.1 
Martin De Kock                  3994       M      50  MEDIHELP MULI S GAUTENG         48.5              1:01:57.2 
Mellica Mncube                  5887       F      52  PWAR            AGN             56.6              1:01:58.8 
Daniel Jansen Van Rensburg      3740       M          N/A             CGA                               1:01:59.4 
Nico Joubert                    6036       M          N/A             AGN                               1:02:02.2 
Carla Greyling                  5960       F      20  AGAPE           AGN             48.9              1:02:02.9 
Estelle Viljoen                 4158       F      35  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         49.2              1:02:03.7 
Janine Dumas                    3998       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.1              1:02:04.9 
Alexander Grove                 5181       M      32  N/A             N/A             43.1              1:02:06.2 
Unknown5538 Participant5538     5538       M          N/A             N/A                               1:02:07.4 
Pieter Breytenbach              3772       M      58  SOLIDARITEIT    AGN             51.8              1:02:07.4 
Jacob Mahloko                   3742       M          Dept Public Wor AGN                               1:02:08.4 
Aletta Mashala                  3022       F      39  N/A             AGN             50.0              1:02:08.4 
Lisa Schubert                   4139       F      46  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         52.7              1:02:09.7 
Unknown4408 Participant4408     4408       M          N/A             N/A                               1:02:11.6 
Michael Freeman                 3765       M      62  IRC             AGN             53.7              1:02:13.3 
Adeleen Louw                    3626       F      53  AFFIES          AGN             57.1              1:02:14.7 
Majoro Makhola                  6187       M      43  EXARRO          AGN             45.6              1:02:15.4 
Bertie Matthysen                476        M      61  JS ATHLETIC CLU AGN             53.1              1:02:18.6 
Mdivhudze Ramathuthu            4426       M          Faranani AC     AGN                               1:02:19.4 
Henk Sipai                      3744       M          Vitality        AGN                               1:02:19.6 
Mathys Redelinghuys             6270       M      29  Vitality        AGN             42.8              1:02:21.3 
Ralieta Nkaki                   6290       F      34  SASOL CLUB      OTHER           48.9              1:02:21.9 
Lebolo Mokete                   3963       F      34  FSB RUNNING CLU GAUTENG NORTH   48.8              1:02:22.8 
Julius Segole                   6461       M      46  AURECON         AGN             46.6              1:02:23.3 
Sylvia Ndungwane                6082       F      30  RUNNING INN     AGN             48.6              1:02:25.3 
Robin Ncube                     5485       M      36  N/A             AGN             43.4              1:02:25.9 
Lesefu Mojapelo                 3664       M          City Of Tshwane AGN                               1:02:26.4 
Kabelo Kegana                   4489       M          Eskom           AGN                               1:02:26.5 
Yolandie Brits                  4471       F          N/A             N/A                               1:02:27.2 
Paul00 Punya                    4387       M          N/A             N/A                               1:02:28.4 
Dineo Kwili                     4353       M          N/A             CGA                               1:02:28.4 
Jerry Mapadimeng                5599       M      34  TITANS          N/A             43.0              1:02:28.5 
Tara Da Silva                   4177       F      33                  GAUTENG         48.7              1:02:29.2 
Prudence Oldnall                4413       M      60  IRENE A C       AGN             52.5              1:02:29.4 
Wilhwlm Nwwthling               3461       M      71  VOORTREKKER MON AGN             58.5              1:02:29.4 
Miles Saxby                     4380       M          Irene           AGN                               1:02:29.4 
Mabadimo Mothapo                6079       M          Vitality        AGN                               1:02:29.6 
Edwin Gadison                   3946       M      36                  ALL REGIONS     43.3              1:02:32.9 
Enos Igwatius                   5694       M          N/A             AGN                               1:02:33.4 
M Du Toit                       6014       F      43  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             51.0              1:02:33.6 
Edna Bouwer                     1506       F      52  PRETORIA POLICE GAUTENG NORTH   56.1              1:02:34.5 
Bev Anderson                    5048       F      37  N/A             N/A             49.2              1:02:35.7 
Veronika Gloeck                 5914       F      34  Love Running    AGN             48.7              1:02:36.4 
Stanely Du Toit                 6000       M      45  DISCOVERY       AGN             46.0              1:02:36.9 
Janine Du Preez                 6053       M      46  N/A             AGN             46.4              1:02:37.9 
Renata Louw                     3534       M      56  IRENE A/C       AGN             50.5              1:02:38.7 
Nani Malosa                     6499       M      46  BDS             N/A             46.4              1:02:40.1 
Matimba Maluleke                5499       M      35  DIRCO           AGN             43.0              1:02:42.3 
William Mantiaga                6287       M      44  DIRCO           AGN             45.6              1:02:42.9 
Sarie Nel                       5630       F      43  IRENE A C       AGN             50.8              1:02:43.2 
Pumza Kewana                    5231       F      35  N/A             N/A             48.7              1:02:45.9 
Eugenia De Sousa                5457       F      57  RUNNING INN     N/A             59.6              1:02:45.9 
Unknown3665 Participant3665     3665       M          N/A             N/A                               1:02:46.8 
Tebogo Maphokoma                4492       F      33  RESBANK         OTHER           48.4              1:02:46.8 
Faith Leeuw                     6330       F      43  ZWAKALA AC      AGN             50.8              1:02:48.8 
JANA NEL                        3658       F          LOVE RUNNING    AGN                               1:02:49.7 
Elizabeth Marais                3023       F      50  RUNAVATION      AGN             54.5              1:02:49.9 
Stanley Maninjwa                6152       M          Shosholoza      AGN                               1:02:51.5 
Maisela Lekgoathu               5286       M      42  N/A             N/A             44.8              1:02:51.6 
Natalie Lubbe                   5997       F      33  LOVE RUNNING    AGN             48.4              1:02:52.1 
Unknown6028 Participant6028     6028       M          N/A             N/A                               1:02:53.4 
Ronel Viljoen                   4120       F      38  TUKS            AGN             49.1              1:02:54.3 
Stephanus Gideo Robbertse       3025       M      44  RUNAVATION      AGN             45.5              1:02:54.5 
Vanessa Paton                   3606       F      34  NEDBANK         AGN             48.4              1:02:55.3 
Chad Lombard                    6210       M      33  N/A             N/A             42.6              1:02:57.2 
Ampie De Swardt                 3568       M      28  N/A             N/A             42.4              1:02:58.4 
James Faul                      4390       M      34  N/A             N/A             42.7              1:02:59.8 
Masego Participant4499          4499       F          N/A             N/A                               1:03:00.6 
Wendy Mathebula                 6220       F          IPC             N/A                               1:03:02.2 
JC LANN STANDON                 3517       M          IRENE AC        AGN                               1:03:03.8 
Vincent Ngoetjanen              4378       M      36  DWA TSUTSUMANI  AGN             42.9              1:03:04.1 
Hylton Ludwig                   4203       M      49  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         47.2              1:03:04.4 
Noelien Wilsnach                5405       F          Affies          AGN                               1:03:07.4 
Thandi Wendy Valoyi             3979       F      34  ESKOM ATHLETIC  GAUTENG         48.3              1:03:07.4 
Koketso Molowiwe                5046       M          N/A             N/A                               1:03:08.9 
Dewan Hamman                    5534       M          SOLIDARITEIT    AGN                               1:03:14.4 
Tina Bredenkamp                 5535       F      33  SOLIDARITEIT    AGN             48.1              1:03:15.2 
Silongwe Participant5462        5462       M      31  HEALTH AND LIFE AGN             42.2              1:03:16.7 
Mishack Mofokeng                5284       M      33  VITALITY        AGN             42.3              1:03:18.9 
Persephone Jansen Van Rensburg  3487       F      70  PRETORIA        AGN             71.0              1:03:19.7 
Luter Roll                      3619       M      42  N/A             N/A             44.4              1:03:20.2 
Janine V Tonder                 5216       F      34  Midrand Strider CGA             48.1              1:03:23.4 
B Chipangura                    6468       M          N/A             N/A                               1:03:24.7 
ERIC MATHEBULA                  5222       M          N/A             AGN                               1:03:24.8 
David Havenga                   3232       M      58  OVERKRUIN       AGN             50.8              1:03:26.8 
Pelser Floors                   6246       M      64  DPSA            AGN             53.7              1:03:27.4 
Unknown5191 Participant5191     5191       M          N/A             N/A                               1:03:30.5 
Willie Bantjes                  3292       M      68  TRANSNET        AGN             55.7              1:03:30.8 
Dirk Bezuidenhout               3478       M      67  PIERRE VAN RYNE AGN             55.2              1:03:31.7 
Frances Kichenbrand             3220       F      54  GNMA            AGN             56.6              1:03:31.9 
Roger Biggar                    3885       M      49  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         46.9              1:03:32.9 
Anel Steyn                      3739       F      34  N/A             AGN             47.9              1:03:33.3 
Yvette Nagel                    6199       F      39  N/A             N/A             48.8              1:03:35.5 
Gp Knoesen                      6024       M          Irene           AGN                               1:03:35.9 
Diunda Snyman                   4053       M          N/A             N/A                               1:03:35.9 
Chuma Mtengwane                 5853       F      37  SOLIDAIRITY     AGN             48.4              1:03:36.1 
Arnoel Ossendorpe               6168       M          Irene           AGN                               1:03:36.2 
Aldeen Van Der Walt             6197       F      40  N/A             AGN             49.1              1:03:36.9 
Unknown5891 Participant5891     5891       M          N/A             N/A                               1:03:37.2 
Andrew Hoseck                   6085       M      50  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             47.2              1:03:39.1 
Marieta Ziervogel               6010       F      33  N/A             OTHER           47.8              1:03:40.8 
Theuns Pretorius                6323       M      38  N/A             N/A             42.9              1:03:41.6 
Alta Weys                       3187       F      59  N/A             N/A             60.2              1:03:41.6 
Cate Mhlanga                    5077       F          TEAM VITALITY   AGN                               1:03:42.4 
Thomas Smit                     5076       M      33  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             42.1              1:03:43.9 
P Du Plessis                    6051       M      52  MEDIHELP        AGN             47.9              1:03:44.2 
Chris Callaghan                 5998       M      63  LOVE RUNNING    AGN             52.9              1:03:44.2 
Timothy Murray                  4229       M      47  PHOBIANS RUNNIN GAUTENG NORTH   45.9              1:03:46.3 
Madinga Nkosi                   3475       M          UHURU           N/A                               1:03:50.7 
Santie Naude-Serena             3854       F      41  IRENE ROAD RUNN GAUTENG NORTH   49.2              1:03:51.8 
Kagiso Keatimilwe               5453       M          CSIR            AGN                               1:03:54.4 
Derick Mostert                  6201       M          VITALITY        AGN                               1:03:54.8 
Jack Van Eck                    5662       M      43  TUKS            OTHER           44.3              1:03:58.2 
Eck Van Der Berg                5661       F      44  N/A             N/A             50.3              1:03:58.2 
Busi Moti                       6021       F      29  N/A             N/A             47.4              1:03:59.7 
Johnny Small                    6272       M      28  N/A             N/A             41.7              1:04:01.7 
JUAN CILLIERS                   4261       M          IND             N/A                               1:04:01.9 
Walter Seageng                  5926       M      57  N/A             AGN             49.8              1:04:03.7 
Alana Bonthuys                  4497       F      33  N/A             N/A             47.4              1:04:09.2 
Zwiido Mafobo                   5429       M          Mamelodi        AGN                               1:04:09.6 
Geoleen Engelbrecht             5160       F      56  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             57.5              1:04:10.5 
Assalum Ntuli                   3723       M          N/A             AGN                               1:04:11.7 
MASEGO MOKAS                    3904       F          PMWC            AGN                               1:04:12.1 
James Mudimu                    5814       M      33  BESTMED         AGN             41.7              1:04:12.2 
Martin Ferreira                 6111       M          KEMPTON RR      CGA                               1:04:13.7 
Eugene Nel                      6355       M      39  AKASIA          AGN             42.8              1:04:15.7 
Zanele Mngadi                   6319       F          NEDBANK         CGA                               1:04:16.9 
Romario Minnaar                 6340       M      17  BOBBIES PRETORI AGN             41.9              1:04:16.9 
Heinrich Prigge                 3897       M      37  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         42.3              1:04:19.8 
Shazi Bhekithemba               5269       M      35  N/A             N/A             41.9              1:04:19.9 
Dorothea Regina Bouwer          5333       F      47  NEDBANK         AGN             51.4              1:04:21.6 
Sanri De Beer                   4000       F      47  VOORTREKKER MON AGN             51.4              1:04:22.2 
Natalie Black                   3991       F      42  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         49.2              1:04:22.6 
Eben Geldenhuis                 5712       M      46  Old Mutual      AGN             45.1              1:04:25.4 
Asavela Viu                     5066       M      31  A4A             N/A             41.5              1:04:25.5 
Ndilisa Tshaba                  5067       F      29  N/A             N/A             47.1              1:04:26.9 
Pierre Van De Venter            3463       M      61  IRENE           AGN             51.3              1:04:29.3 
Stanley Nghenavi                6143       M      47  N/A             N/A             45.4              1:04:30.4 
Clarence Nethygwe               3688       M          LOVE RUNNING    AGN                               1:04:30.8 
Bheki Mabuna                    4398       M          N/A             AGN                               1:04:31.4 
Tyrone Teollip                  3082       M      39  BODY WALKERS    AGN             42.6              1:04:32.6 
Puyle Sharon                    6440       F      48  SUNNINGHILL STR CGA             51.9              1:04:33.6 
Megan Greyvenstein              6148       F      30  N/A             AGN             47.0              1:04:35.7 
Fred Clements                   6242       M      73  TUKS            AGN             58.1              1:04:36.2 
Sandra Dalton                   6230       F          Pierre v Ryneve AGN                               1:04:36.8 
Ingrid Modika                   3279       F      36  ASSUPOL         AGN             47.4              1:04:37.2 
Unknown5237 Participant5237     5237       M          N/A             N/A                               1:04:37.4 
William Selimeni                3670       M      37  A4A             AGN             42.1              1:04:39.1 
Heidi Dalton                    6229       F      40  Pierre v Ryneve AGN             48.3              1:04:39.7 
Unknown5653 Participant5653     5653       M          N/A             N/A                               1:04:39.7 
Melanie De Beer                 5626       F      37  Roodepoort      CGA             47.6              1:04:41.7 
Eddie Nwozo                     6015       M          N/A             N/A                               1:04:44.2 
Cortien Verheijen               6046       F      39  RUN/WALK FOR LI AGN             48.0              1:04:44.8 
Tumi Rametsi                    4386       M          Vitality        AGN                               1:04:45.2 
Mbulaheni Nthangeni             6142       M      62  FARANANI        AGN             51.6              1:04:45.4 
Barbara Marais                  4088       F      33                  GAUTENG         47.0              1:04:46.2 
Marius Kleingeld                4081       M      48                  GAUTENG         45.6              1:04:46.5 
Marjan Van Der Merwe            3695       F      60  RUNNING INN     AGN             60.0              1:04:47.1 
Lamar Booysen                   5111       M      29  N/A             N/A             41.2              1:04:48.2 
Leon Knoesen                    5359       M          N/A             N/A                               1:04:48.3 
Lynn Dowries                    5317       F      43  MIDRAND STRIDER N/A             49.2              1:04:48.4 
Jason Garde                     5182       M          VITALITY        AGN                               1:04:50.1 
Kgomotso Ntsie                  3134       M      41  N/A             N/A             43.1              1:04:50.9 
Mondie Bornman                  6044       F      31  DISCOVERY       AGN             46.8              1:04:50.9 
Withers Neil                    5411       M          N/A             Other                             1:04:52.1 
Abdulazi Joosub                 5549       M      69  ACRW            AGN             55.1              1:04:53.3 
Lisa Swiegers                   5601       F      27  VITALITY        AGN             46.7              1:04:53.4 
Tobie Mostert                   5985       M      48  PPMK            AGN             45.5              1:04:54.7 
Marisa Theron                   5602       F      35  VITALITY        AGN             47.0              1:04:56.2 
Unknown6106 Participant6106     6106       M          N/A             N/A                               1:04:57.2 
Unknown4312 Participant4312     4312       M          N/A             N/A                               1:04:57.3 
Peter Dube                      519        M      60  TELKOM          AGN             50.5              1:04:58.4 
Khatoenbi Rahaman               4236       F      41  UNLISTED CLUB   GAUTENG NORTH   48.4              1:04:59.8 
Shimane Webster Seimela         4016       M      30  SUIZA           N/A             41.1              1:05:00.4 
Bheumizi Sibangoni              3588       M      27  N/A             N/A             41.1              1:05:00.4 
Khomotso Malakane               3044       M      39  SANDF           AGN             42.3              1:05:00.7 
Arushka Bothma                  4174       F      27                  GAUTENG NORTH   46.6              1:05:01.7 
Lika Myburgh                    5012       F      34  PHOBIANS        AGN             46.8              1:05:03.7 
Kristof Szerdahelyi             4161       M      22  INTERNATIONAL R INTERNATIONAL   41.1              1:05:03.9 
Unknown5824 Participant5824     5824       M          N/A             N/A                               1:05:03.9 
Unknown5481 Participant5481     5481       M          N/A             N/A                               1:05:06.9 
Sheki Ngobo                     3924       M      43  THE RUNNERS STO AGN             43.5              1:05:15.4 
Motsatsi Ratala                 5828       F      27  REATLHOMELANA   AGN             46.5              1:05:15.7 
Nkhensani Tshidzumba            3195       F      28  N/A             AGN             46.5              1:05:17.3 
Bongani Sibanyoni               4007       M      35  N/A             N/A             41.3              1:05:17.3 
Bajabulile Makh Mlambo          2075       F      35  NORTHERNS ATHLE GAUTENG         46.8              1:05:17.4 
Cobus Engelbrecht               5159       F      56  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             56.5              1:05:17.4 
Bonolo Madiba                   5582       M          N/A             N/A                               1:05:19.3 
Thembi Mayayise                 4096       F      39                  GAUTENG NORTH   47.5              1:05:24.9 
Kgosi Tshoke                    4416       M          Arcadia         AGN                               1:05:25.5 
Rosemarie Allers                6257       F      50  N/A             N/A             52.4              1:05:25.9 
Leorika Joubert                 6172       F      30  CENTAK          AGN             46.3              1:05:26.9 
Kheryisa Mhlakaza               6240       F      35  N/A             N/A             46.6              1:05:30.9 
Amber Klaas                     3152       F      31  RUN WALK FOR LI AGN             46.3              1:05:31.1 
Ryan Harris                     5675       M      31  N/A             AGN             40.8              1:05:31.4 
Tshephang Phokwane              3033       M      16  N/A             N/A             41.6              1:05:34.8 
Diederik Arinsen                6320       M      46  N/A             OTHER           44.3              1:05:34.9 
Carina Vd Merwe                 5161       F      44  VITALITY        AGN             49.0              1:05:34.9 
Robbie Loubser                  3892       M      30  DELOITTE ATHLET GAUTENG         40.7              1:05:37.3 
Gilda Worms                     5517       F      51  Vitality        N/A             52.8              1:05:38.2 
Mohamed Essa Suliman            4245       M      37  UNLISTED CLUB   GAUTENG NORTH   41.4              1:05:41.7 
Hawa Yousuf                     4260       F      33  COMPRESSPORT AT GAUTENG         46.3              1:05:41.9 
Elmane Grove                    5180       F      29  N/A             AGN             46.2              1:05:42.7 
Zaba Chanke                     5166       M      44  PUBLIC WORKS    AGN             43.5              1:05:43.1 
Amelia Otto                     4345       F      34  BOOTCAMP AC     AGN             46.4              1:05:43.9 
Unknown5124 Participant5124     5124       M          N/A             N/A                               1:05:43.9 
Unknown5125 Participant5125     5125       M          N/A             N/A                               1:05:44.2 
Ciszeldi Van Deventer           4253       F      33  PHOBIANS RUNNIN GAUTENG NORTH   46.2              1:05:47.1 
Herman Coetzee                  5120       M          N/A             AGN                               1:05:47.9 
Rikus Rossouw                   4239       M      31  -- PLEASE SELEC GAUTENG         40.6              1:05:48.8 
Pheladi Makena                  4013       F      43  VITALITY        AGN             48.4              1:05:48.8 
Lindsay Booysen                 3749       F      31  LOVE RUNNING    AGN             46.1              1:05:49.6 
Desmind Mphidi                  5351       M      32  N/A             AGN             40.7              1:05:50.1 
Justine Motha                   6500       M      42  ARMSCOR         AGN             42.7              1:05:53.1 
Elizabeth Manchidi              6350       F      46  IRENE           AGN             49.7              1:05:53.4 
Helen Bosma                     4171       F      23  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   46.0              1:05:53.6 
Keamogetse Ledwaba              3900       F      29  THE RUNNERS STO AGN             46.0              1:05:53.9 
Thabiso Thiti                   5878       M      40  UHURU           N/A             42.1              1:05:53.9 
Adelaide Ranape                 6316       F          Aurecon         AGN                               1:05:54.2 
Jessica Sibuyi                  5224       F      37  VITALITY        AGN             46.7              1:05:55.2 
Werner Van Wyk                  1647       M      29  KPMG RUNNING CL GAUTENG NORTH   40.5              1:05:55.3 
Celeste Van Wyk                 1648       F      28  KMPG RUNNING CL GAUTENG NORTH   46.0              1:05:57.2 
Andre Eilis                     5609       M      45  N/A             N/A             43.7              1:05:57.4 
Regina Hughes                   5785       F      68  Agape           AGN             66.0              1:05:59.2 
Polite Mogolola                 4218       M      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.9              1:05:59.9 
Tswaledi Mashlane               6341       M          N/A             N/A                               1:05:59.9 
Manzwei Madhara                 5870       F      41  BOPHELONG ATHLE AGN             47.6              1:06:00.2 
Unknown5192 Participant5192     5192       M          N/A             N/A                               1:06:01.1 
Thabo Mabua                     6384       M      41  N/A             AGN             42.3              1:06:01.2 
David Mathebula                 5868       M      44  VITALITY        N/A             43.3              1:06:01.2 
Pierre Marais                   3287       M      58  IRENE           AGN             48.8              1:06:01.3 
Naseema Khorbai                 5913       F      49  JAC             AGN             51.3              1:06:01.5 
Regina Motsepe                  5825       M      43  NKWE ESTATE ATH AGN             43.0              1:06:02.1 
Marna Erasmus                   3299       F      46  PHOBIANS GAUTEN N/A             49.6              1:06:02.7 
Christof Le Roux                3168       M      57  ACRW            AGN             48.3              1:06:02.8 
Celeste Scheepers               5349       F      56  PMWC            AGN             55.9              1:06:03.7 
Unknown5799 Participant5799     5799       M          N/A             N/A                               1:06:04.8 
Alfred Thibele                  4407       M      51  NKWE ESTATE CLU AGN             45.8              1:06:06.8 
Elizabeth Dreyer                6109       F          PPMK            AGN                               1:06:08.3 
Neo Musa                        6433       M      33  N/A             AGN             40.5              1:06:08.9 
Kobus Botes                     5751       M      64  COALDUST        OTHER           51.5              1:06:08.9 
Unknown6286 Participant6286     6286       M          N/A             N/A                               1:06:10.9 
Ip Baburerry                    4035       M          TUT             AGN                               1:06:11.7 
Unknown6073 Participant6073     6073       M          N/A             N/A                               1:06:11.9 
Unknown4023 Participant4023     4023       M          N/A             N/A                               1:06:12.0 
Unknown6285 Participant6285     6285       M          N/A             N/A                               1:06:12.9 
Unknown5918 Participant5918     5918       M          N/A             N/A                               1:06:14.6 
Belinda Henze                   6038       F      46  Greenmile       AGN             49.5              1:06:15.3 
Nadine Lombard                  480        F      40  HARTBEESPOORTDA OTHER           47.1              1:06:15.9 
Unknown3666 Participant3666     3666       M          N/A             N/A                               1:06:16.7 
Cizelle Naude                   6207       F      29  N/A             N/A             45.8              1:06:16.7 
Browwyn Graver                  6425       F      36  N/A             N/A             46.2              1:06:18.2 
Aline Healy                     5142       F      33  ASA             CGA             45.9              1:06:19.2 
Heidi De Bruine                 1938       F      40  VITALITY        AGN             47.1              1:06:21.6 
Sonja Senekal                   6267       F      46  RWFL GARSFONTEI AGN             49.4              1:06:23.3 
Johan Hatligh                   5925       M      41  N/A             AGN             42.1              1:06:23.3 
Natasha Van Der Berg            5850       F      21  BOOTCAMO ATHLET AGN             45.7              1:06:24.4 
Werner Fourie                   6338       M      21  BOOTCAMO ATHLET AGN             40.2              1:06:24.7 
Izak Botha                      3993       M      25  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.2              1:06:25.7 
Modise Molahloe                 6283       M      49  DEFENCE NORTH W OTHER           44.8              1:06:25.7 
Ilse Van Deventer               4252       F      30                  GAUTENG         45.7              1:06:26.4 
Sunboy Richotso                 5916       M      43  N/A             AGN             42.7              1:06:28.1 
Jabulane Magane                 5723       M      34  N/A             AGN             40.4              1:06:29.1 
LUCAS MAPHANGA                  4346       M          LOVE RUNNING    AGN                               1:06:33.2 
Winnie Koekemoer                5758       F      66  LOVE RUNNING    AGN             63.6              1:06:33.2 
Gerarn Van Der Raad             6027       M      73  IRENE AC        AGN             56.4              1:06:33.6 
Olivia Anna Kruger              3119       F      47  BOOT CAMP ATHLE AGN             49.7              1:06:34.2 
Alison L Alberts                3800       F      42  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.5              1:06:34.4 
Auhapfani Nekhunguni            3305       M      34  N/A             N/A             40.4              1:06:35.6 
Keneilwe Mnisi                  5200       F      35  Vitality        CGA             45.9              1:06:37.7 
Robert Mabuuda                  5034       M      39  N/A             N/A             41.3              1:06:37.7 
Kim Raleie                      3930       M      37                  GAUTENG NORTH   40.8              1:06:38.2 
Baukje Pretorius                3971       F      48                  LIMPOPO PROVINC 50.2              1:06:38.5 
Thabiso Participant5708         5708       F      34  MOUPA NAGA SAPS AGN             45.7              1:06:39.1 
Jabulane Hlalethoa              5366       M      42  FSB             N/A             42.2              1:06:39.4 
Liz Nienaber                    3240       F          HARTBEESPOORTDA OTHER                             1:06:40.4 
Ayanda Fadang                   5519       F      42  DENEL AC        AGN             47.5              1:06:40.4 
Joukie Smit                     3093       F      56  ARETE           N/A             55.3              1:06:40.8 
Robert Moeti                    5236       M      44  RUNNING INN     AGN             42.9              1:06:41.7 
Alphord Adolf Grimbeek          3652       M      62  HQH HARLEQUIN H AGN             50.1              1:06:43.9 
WALTER NEL                      4054       M          HARTEBEESPOORT  AGN                               1:06:43.9 
Jeanne Olivier                  5978       F          MAGNOLIA        N/A                               1:06:43.9 
THABO RAMOTSEHOA                6418       M          TEAM VITALITY   AGN                               1:06:44.2 
Unknown4406 Participant4406     4406       M          N/A             N/A                               1:06:45.2 
Lizelle Le Roux                 4074       F      38  SOLIDARITEIT    AGN             46.3              1:06:45.9 
Duncan Molefe                   5820       M      38  HSRC            AGN             41.0              1:06:46.9 
Shirley Nel                     4122       F      31  SOLIDARITEIT    AGN             45.4              1:06:47.2 
R Theron                        3079       F      40  N/A             AGN             46.8              1:06:47.7 
Mariana Minnaar                 6339       F      47  BOBBIES PRETORI AGN             49.5              1:06:48.6 
SYLVIA MAAKE                    3357       F          TEAM VITALITY   AGN                               1:06:48.8 
Unknown3519 Participant3519     3519       M          N/A             N/A                               1:06:52.1 
Daniel Roux                     3154       M      76  KEMPTON ROAD RU CGA             59.0              1:06:52.1 
Gilfillan Romeo                 6264       M      33  N/A             AGN             40.1              1:06:52.1 
Pierre Stassely                 6032       M          N/A             N/A                               1:06:53.3 
Anjav Rensjen                   5647       F      44  Vitality        CGA             48.1              1:06:54.2 
Unknown3741 Participant3741     3741       M          N/A             N/A                               1:06:54.2 
Pierre Ramano                   5062       M          FSB             AGN                               1:06:58.6 
Ceva Abonic                     6112       F      40  N/A             N/A             46.6              1:07:00.6 
Lyle Botha                      6218       M      35  PHOBIANS        AGN             40.2              1:07:04.2 
Bronwynne Wiehl                 4160       F      41  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         46.9              1:07:04.9 
Christine Crause                6416       F      38  RWFL            AGN             46.1              1:07:04.9 
Mathews Moshobane               3848       M      44  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   42.6              1:07:05.4 
Inge Kriel                      4470       F      46  VITALITY        AGN             48.8              1:07:05.5 
Ilse Schoeman                   4457       F          N/A             Other                             1:07:06.7 
Netshilaphala Ntsieni           5513       M      35  N/A             AGN             40.2              1:07:07.1 
Roy Brunette                    3122       M      71  NDABA           AGN             54.5              1:07:07.9 
Lutya Portia                    6244       F      39  EXARRO          AGN             46.2              1:07:08.2 
Lizzy Legoabe                   5740       F      38  N/A             N/A             46.0              1:07:08.9 
Unknown6474 Dannhauser          6474       M      40  RWFL            AGN             41.3              1:07:10.9 
Sibusiso Jozela                 4350       M      37  N/A             N/A             40.5              1:07:14.4 
Amanda Mkiwane                  5022       F      35  NTAC            AGN             45.4              1:07:16.2 
Matshidiso Lill Skatane         3584       F      40  MAUPA-NAGA AC   AGN             46.4              1:07:16.2 
Unknown4397 Participant4397     4397       M          N/A             N/A                               1:07:19.7 
Gj Le Roux                      6221       M          N/A             N/A                               1:07:19.9 
Walter Jacobs                   4191       M      28  RUNNING INN/AER GAUTENG NORTH   39.7              1:07:21.7 
Rene Jansen                     5357       F      48  OOS MOOT        AGN             49.7              1:07:21.7 
Unknown5924 Participant5924     5924       M          N/A             N/A                               1:07:21.9 
Aldred Arends                   5908       M          Nedbank         N/A                               1:07:21.9 
Steven Hlahana                  6198       M      42  TRANSNET        AGN             41.8              1:07:22.4 
Modjadji Eunice Mokwena         658        F      49  PPMK            AGN             50.3              1:07:22.5 
Matlakala Nzimande              3564       F      38  N/A             AGN             45.8              1:07:24.8 
Trudie Goosen                   458        F      63  AKASIA          AGN             60.1              1:07:25.4 
Tagishi Mashego                 5171       M          DENEL           AGN                               1:07:28.6 
Joanne Mizrachi                 5940       F      33  N/A             N/A             45.1              1:07:28.7 
Elaine Schoeman                 3155       F      44  RWFL            AGN             47.6              1:07:29.4 
Benjamin Smith                  4070       M      38  VITALITY        AGN             40.5              1:07:29.4 
Dodo Masondo-Chauke             5636       F      27  TEAM VITALITY   CGA             44.9              1:07:30.2 
Micheal Borgstrom               5610       M          N/A             N/A                               1:07:32.1 
Thomas Mahlangu                 5039       M          N/A             AGN                               1:07:32.9 
Unknown5965 NHLOMU              5965       M      21  N/A             N/A             39.5              1:07:33.5 
Tarryn Van Der Merwe            4251       F      30  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         44.9              1:07:33.9 
Pierre Coetzee                  4356       M          N/A             N/A                               1:07:35.3 
Otto Muller Yeckermann          3065       M      63  PRETORIA MARATH AGN             49.9              1:07:35.5 
Moloti Nkune                    6426       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             39.8              1:07:36.3 
Sam De Beer                     3228       M          OVERKRUIN       AGN                               1:07:42.4 
Khathutshelo Rasifudi           6122       M      25  N/A             N/A             39.4              1:07:43.8 
Nduma Mathebula                 5964       M          N/A             OTHER                             1:07:43.8 
Karen Brooke                    5183       F      47  N/A             N/A             48.9              1:07:44.9 
Bennie Badenhorst               3239       M          HARTBEESPOORTDA OTHER                             1:07:46.5 
Lesetje Mangale                 4336       M          Tshwane Police  AGN                               1:07:47.3 
Pontsho Lehobye                 5831       F      38  N/A             AGN             45.6              1:07:49.4 
Katlego Matlawa                 5871       F      31  BOPHELONG ATHLE AGN             44.7              1:07:50.1 
Maria Nava                      3601       F      56  AURECON         AGN             54.4              1:07:52.5 
Alison Potgieter                5088       F          AGAPE           AGN                               1:07:52.7 
E FOUCHE                        4119       F          N/A             AGN                               1:07:53.4 
Charmaine Lotter                4466       F      40  RUN WALK FOR LI CGA             46.0              1:07:55.7 
Abigail Coetzee                 4357       F      17  N/A             N/A             45.8              1:07:55.8 
Michael Manamela                6383       M          N/A             N/A                               1:07:55.9 
Daleen De Bruyn                 5974       F      46  RWFL CENTURION  AGN             48.2              1:07:56.2 
Tina Hattingh                   4354       M      56  SOLIDARITEIT    AGN             46.6              1:07:56.4 
Lebohang Sehlako                3034       F      35  AGAPE RUNNING C AGN             45.0              1:07:57.4 
Adre Bester                     5696       F      46  N/A             AGN             48.2              1:07:59.6 
Motshabi Kgantsi                3150       F      43  VITALITY        AGN             46.9              1:08:00.7 
Tando Luyaba                    5803       M      32  RUN THE RACE    AGN             39.4              1:08:01.2 
Janine Wilken                   4324       F      36  MIDSTREAM RUNNE N/A             45.1              1:08:01.9 
Byron Geel                      5783       M      26  TUKS            AGN             39.3              1:08:01.9 
Bongi Mazibuko                  4212       M      41  SA RESERVE BANK GAUTENG NORTH   41.0              1:08:03.1 
Jc De Koker                     3466       M      46  CSIR            AGN             42.7              1:08:07.2 
Mpho-David Mahloane             6419       M      34  N/A             N/A             39.4              1:08:09.8 
L Clarke                        5155       M      52  FSBRC           AGN             44.8              1:08:10.8 
Julius Rovora                   6208       F      39  BOOTCAMP        N/A             45.5              1:08:11.4 
Heidi Smith                     3616       F      45  SOLIDARITEIT    N/A             47.6              1:08:13.4 
Rindert Wyma                    3178       M      61  SOLIDARITEIT    AGN             48.5              1:08:13.4 
Thinus Niemand                  4012       M          SOLIDARITEIT    AGN                               1:08:13.7 
Unknown Partic. 9149            9149       M                                                            1:08:13.9 
Adele Burger                    5798       F      38  RUN AT OUT      AGN             45.3              1:08:15.9 
Ane Steynberg                   5245       F      23  BOOTCAMP AC     AGN             44.4              1:08:16.6 
Unknown5441 Participant5441     5441       M          N/A             N/A                               1:08:17.1 
Unknown5444 Participant5444     5444       M          N/A             N/A                               1:08:18.5 
Palisa Mudau                    5004       F      34  Magnolia        AGN             44.6              1:08:18.6 
Angela Van Aardt                3980       F      53  HARTBEESPOORT M NORTH WEST NORT 52.0              1:08:20.5 
Neo Mashaba                     4038       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             40.3              1:08:21.8 
Giel Cillie                     3464       M      60  IRENE           AGN             48.0              1:08:23.6 
Linda Wood                      5214       F      43  Alpha Centurion AGN             46.6              1:08:24.4 
Themba Nkontwana                6075       M      44  NEDBANK         AGN             41.8              1:08:24.4 
Arne Marais                     5212       F          N/A             AGN                               1:08:25.4 
Mariana Vorster                 4060       F      33  N/A             N/A             44.4              1:08:26.9 
Duke Dell                       5303       M          RWFL            AGN                               1:08:27.5 
Martelize Smit                  5326       F      40  PRETORIA MARATO AGN             45.6              1:08:27.9 
Stephanus Van Der Merwe         4111       M      35  N/A             N/A             39.4              1:08:30.5 
Celeste Ruck                    5265       F      51  LOVE RUNNING    AGN             50.6              1:08:30.7 
Inge Smith                      4071       F      33  VITALITY        AGN             44.4              1:08:30.9 
Amory Aylword                   6155       F      26  Boot Camp       AGN             44.3              1:08:31.4 
Clarissa Weyers                 4159       F      22                  GAUTENG         44.3              1:08:32.1 
Erika Barnard                   3077       F      27  PRETORIA MARATH N/A             44.3              1:08:32.3 
Jaco Barnard                    3078       M      34  PRETORIA MARATH N/A             39.2              1:08:34.1 
NOSIPHO NONYUKELA               5860       F          UHURU           N/A                               1:08:34.1 
Len Ferreira                    3614       M          FSB             AGN                               1:08:35.6 
Levona De Beer                  5372       F      20  SOLITARITY      AGN             44.2              1:08:37.4 
Cathrina Cronje                 5228       F      54  BOOTCAMP        AGN             52.4              1:08:38.6 
Adri Moolman                    5627       F      28  Momentum Outdoo AGN             44.2              1:08:40.6 
Elza Diedericks                 3206       F      58  OVERKRUIN       AGN             55.1              1:08:40.9 
Bernedette Lombard              6381       F      32  ALPHA CENTURION N/A             44.2              1:08:41.4 
Rebone Ntsie                    3133       F      40  VITALITY        AGN             45.5              1:08:41.7 
Raaitjie Erasmus                6399       F      42  TOUTREKPARK     AGN             46.1              1:08:42.4 
Vincent Pingo                   4235       M      45  NOT A CLUB MEMB GAUTENG         42.0              1:08:42.9 
Martinette Engelbrecht          5210       F          RAC             CGA                               1:08:44.3 
Stanford Ndlovu                 3104       M      30  N/A             N/A             38.9              1:08:44.4 
Corlouw Fourie                  4184       M      29                  GAUTENG         38.9              1:08:44.4 
ALAN MENHENNET                  4263       M          IND             CGA                               1:08:45.9 
Oriel Sekati                    4047       M      47  N/A             N/A             42.6              1:08:48.4 
Nthabiseng Kgomo                3035       M          A4A             AGN                               1:08:49.4 
Vusi Mnguni                     133        M      40  MAMELODI STRIDE AGN             40.3              1:08:50.7 
Gavin Paton                     3607       M      35  NEDBANK         AGN             39.2              1:08:51.2 
Ronel Van Wyk                   5321       F      58  RWFOR LIFE G    AGN             55.0              1:08:51.4 
Thania Dhoogra                  3941       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   44.5              1:08:51.9 
Bert Van Den Raad               3176       M      71  ACRW            AGN             53.1              1:08:52.4 
Johan De Swardt                 3570       M      26  N/A             N/A             38.8              1:08:54.8 
Caireen Thompson                4248       F      39  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         45.1              1:08:54.9 
Albert Mafanele                 5226       M      59  LOVE RUNNING    AGN             47.2              1:08:54.9 
Annette Oelofse                 3116       F      54  NDABA           N/A             52.2              1:08:55.9 
Mboweni Masingita Marvellous    4208       M      48                  GAUTENG         42.9              1:08:56.7 
Elna Booysen                    5330       F      43  N/A             N/A             46.2              1:08:58.3 
Riona Knoetze                   3953       F      50                  GAUTENG         49.6              1:09:01.4 
Tasneem Muradam                 3439       M          N/A             N/A                               1:09:01.7 
Unknown6060 Participant6060     6060       M          N/A             N/A                               1:09:02.4 
Unknown4068 Participant4068     4068       M          N/A             N/A                               1:09:03.2 
Unknown5297 Participant5297     5297       M          N/A             N/A                               1:09:03.2 
Laraine Marland                 5525       F      32  AKASIA          AGN             44.0              1:09:04.4 
Bonita Germishuizen             3721       F      34  N/A             AGN             44.1              1:09:06.7 
Unknown5368 Participant5368     5368       M          N/A             N/A                               1:09:08.4 
Unknown5365 Participant5365     5365       M          N/A             N/A                               1:09:08.6 
Ettie Harjell                   5026       M      54  ACE             AGN             45.0              1:09:08.8 
Unknown5402 Participant5402     5402       M          N/A             N/A                               1:09:08.8 
Cindy Burnett                   3272       F      46  BOSCH ATHLETIC  AGN             47.4              1:09:09.4 
Grant Floris                    5790       M          ACE             AGN                               1:09:09.4 
Filicity Van Rooyen             5426       F      44  JS ATHLETICS    AGN             46.5              1:09:11.3 
Makwa Marapyane                 5008       M      37  Compensation Fu AGN             39.3              1:09:12.1 
B Visagie                       5318       F          PPMK            AGN                               1:09:12.3 
Lenie De Waal                   4178       F      42                  GAUTENG NORTH   45.7              1:09:12.6 
Charlotte Nkosi                 6388       F          VITALITY        N/A                               1:09:13.7 
Tinkie Nortmann                 4132       F      56  PRETORIA MILITA GAUTENG NORTH   53.3              1:09:14.7 
Robin Seale                     3975       F      54                  GAUTENG         52.0              1:09:15.1 
Retha Knoetze                   3518       F      61  N/A             N/A             56.9              1:09:15.2 
Mankekile Motau                 4099       F      35  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         44.1              1:09:16.2 
Adelle Du Toit                  4341       F      28  N/A             AGN             43.8              1:09:16.6 
Unknown4041 Participant4041     4041       M          N/A             N/A                               1:09:16.6 
Nomaswazi Mgiba                 5804       F      31  N/A             CGA             43.8              1:09:17.2 
Perciah Ramarothole             5957       F      32  Travel With Fla AGN             43.8              1:09:19.8 
Unknown5505 Participant5505     5505       M          N/A             N/A                               1:09:23.1 
Lizl Etsebeth                   6039       F      38  Momentum Outdoo CGA             44.5              1:09:23.3 
Sello Mtshali                   5819       M      47  PPMK            AGN             42.2              1:09:23.9 
Johann Etsebeth                 6040       M      38  Momentum Outdoo CGA             39.4              1:09:26.7 
Kulani Mayayise                 4095       M      39                  GAUTENG NORTH   39.6              1:09:29.9 
Carli Du Plessis                3942       F      25                  GAUTENG NORTH   43.6              1:09:32.4 
Prudence Mogoluh                6314       F          IDC             AGN                               1:09:32.4 
Kwothatso Ntsoe                 5096       M          N/A             N/A                               1:09:34.2 
Nikky Olivier                   5936       F      25  N/A             N/A             43.6              1:09:34.6 
Sebnaba Wong                    4427       M          MEDIHELP        N/A                               1:09:36.4 
Kgomotso Mantati                5541       F      31  DIRCO           AGN             43.5              1:09:39.2 
MMAPITSO NGOBENE                3578       F          N/A             OTHER                             1:09:39.5 
Unknown4332 Participant4332     4332       M          N/A             N/A                               1:09:41.3 
Giel Laubscher                  3783       M      50  VITALITY        AGN             43.1              1:09:43.2 
Adele Sutherland                3868       F      38  RUN AND WALK FO GAUTENG         44.3              1:09:43.2 
Unknown6108 Participant6108     6108       M          N/A             N/A                               1:09:43.5 
Chanel Stegmann                 3620       F      67  PRETORIA MARATH AGN             61.6              1:09:43.8 
Mokadi Mogale                   5901       F          RINNERS INN     AGN                               1:09:44.2 
Karen Healy                     4079       F      44  AURECON ATHLETI GAUTENG NORTH   46.1              1:09:46.2 
Refilwe Miller                  4015       F      43  VITALITY        AGN             45.7              1:09:46.8 
Frances Sewell                  6442       F      24  LOVE RUNNING    AGN             43.5              1:09:47.2 
Unknown3711 Participant3711     3711       M          N/A             N/A                               1:09:48.2 
John Ellmore                    4371       M      67  IRENE A C       AGN             50.1              1:09:54.1 
Bafana Matukane                 6409       M          N/A             N/A                               1:09:54.3 
Unknown5386 Participant5386     5386       M          N/A             N/A                               1:09:54.9 
Alan Hyson                      5524       M      63  IRENE AC        AGN             48.2              1:09:55.1 
Reandi Schutte                  3486       F      28  AURECON         AGN             43.4              1:09:56.7 
Unknown6454 Participant6454     6454       M          N/A             N/A                               1:09:56.8 
Neo Mokganya                    5698       M          N/A             AGN                               1:09:56.8 
Wouter Schutte                  3483       M      62  AURECON         AGN             47.8              1:09:57.2 
Unknown6482 Participant6482     6482       M          N/A             N/A                               1:09:57.8 
Tinus Potigieter                5083       M      43  SOLIDARITEIT    AGN             40.5              1:09:57.8 
Riaan Vd Walt                   6091       M      39  Solidariteit    N/A             39.3              1:09:59.6 
Taryn Van Jaarsveld             6400       F          RAC             CGA                               1:10:00.6 
Petro Richardson                3972       F      42  ALPHA CENTURION GAUTENG NORTH   45.2              1:10:00.7 
Janet Brittz                    3106       F      52  RUNNING INN     AGN             50.1              1:10:02.1 
Phlip Sergeant                  5190       M          LOVE RUNNING    AGN                               1:10:02.2 
Renee Williams                  5669       F      38  LOVE RUNNING    AGN             44.1              1:10:03.1 
Su Mari Wiid                    5439       F      30  Love Running    AGN             43.3              1:10:03.1 
Martin Motaung                  5001       M          N/A             N/A                               1:10:06.9 
Lucky Lukhuareni                5041       M          CALVARY CHRISTI AGN                               1:10:08.1 
Hulisani Nefale                 5069       M      27  N/A             N/A             38.1              1:10:09.6 
Riana Lourens                   6254       F      29  VTM             AGN             43.2              1:10:10.4 
Jan Le Roux                     4198       M      54                  GAUTENG         44.3              1:10:13.5 
Elice Pretor Ius                4110       F      35  AGAPE           AGN             43.5              1:10:13.6 
Veronica Raisib Sekoaila        3267       F      36  TSUTSUMANI      AGN             43.6              1:10:14.7 
Johann Hoffmann                 3682       M      38  OVERKRUIN       AGN             38.9              1:10:15.7 
Dorothy Benade                  4115       F      50  AGAPE           AGN             48.8              1:10:16.9 
John Dube                       6105       M      40  Budget          CGA             39.4              1:10:17.2 
Carmen Le Roux                  3956       F      27  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG NORTH   43.1              1:10:20.5 
Evert Potgieter                 5810       M      27  N/A             AGN             38.0              1:10:21.2 
Setshaba Mogane                 6163       M          Vitality        AGN                               1:10:22.7 
Naniki Modibane                 3701       F      35  N/A             N/A             43.4              1:10:24.8 
Rhulani Maluleke                3722       M      38  VITALITY        N/A             38.8              1:10:28.9 
Thabile Leeuw                   4082       F      33  CITY OF TSHWANE GAUTENG NORTH   43.1              1:10:30.7 
Tapiwa Makarau                  3064       F      31  CSIR            AGN             43.0              1:10:30.7 
Judy Participant5108            5108       M          N/A             AGN                               1:10:30.9 
Unknown4486 Participant4486     4486       M          N/A             N/A                               1:10:32.4 
Ncebakazi Tiwani                3978       F      34  RUNNING INN/AER GAUTENG NORTH   43.2              1:10:32.7 
Alison Vorster                  3882       F      48  VODACOM YEBO ST GAUTENG         47.4              1:10:34.2 
Hlengiwe Maphumuw               4045       F      35  Eskom           N/A             43.3              1:10:34.3 
Motlalepule Mahapa              6165       F      34  SABC ATHLETICS  CGA             43.2              1:10:34.7 
Andru Botha                     4392       M      20  N/A             N/A             37.9              1:10:34.9 
Lt Tshitaudzi                   5688       M          ZWAKALA AC      AGN                               1:10:35.8 
Humphrey Mtshali                3964       M      27                  GAUTENG         37.8              1:10:35.8 
Thuto Shomang                   4027       M      46  MTH             CGA             41.2              1:10:36.6 
Meshack Khosa                   5454       M      52  LOVE RUNNING    AGN             43.3              1:10:36.6 
Gloria Mongemorathoe            6483       F      41  UHURU           N/A             44.5              1:10:37.4 
Sandra Trenthaui                6243       F      42  IRENE A C       AGN             44.8              1:10:38.3 
Yolande Van Reieyer             6097       F      48  PENTAGON PISTOL OTHER           47.4              1:10:38.6 
Marina Cockcroft                1516       F      45  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         45.9              1:10:38.8 
Buyi Mamelodi School            5835       F      50  ESKOM ATHLETIC  AGN             48.5              1:10:39.2 
Xolisile Maseko                 4090       F      35  CSIR RUNNING CL GAUTENG NORTH   43.2              1:10:39.4 
Sithela Sithole                 6102       F      36  VITALITY        AGN             43.4              1:10:39.6 
Gidja Mamleke                   4329       M          N/A             AGN                               1:10:39.6 
Tebogo Selaua                   5233       F      35  DWA TSUTSUMANI  AGN             43.2              1:10:39.7 
Ansu Laubscher                  3784       F      50  VITALITY        AGN             48.5              1:10:40.2 
Kyosi Moyoduli                  6068       M          MAMELODI STRIDE AGN                               1:10:41.1 
Siyabonga Nauanc                5693       M          MIDRAND STRIDER CGA                               1:10:41.2 
Etienne Le Roux                 5543       M          N/A             AGN                               1:10:42.1 
Howsiz Buhrs                    4313       F      62  PHOBIANS        AGN             56.5              1:10:43.9 
Noah Maraba                     4389       M      35  N/A             N/A             38.1              1:10:45.3 
Unknown5248 Participant5248     5248       M          N/A             N/A                               1:10:45.6 
Melesela Ramonetha              5447       M      37  FSB             N/A             38.4              1:10:50.4 
Rena Van Wyk                    5109       F      51  IRENE           AGN             48.9              1:10:53.6 
ALETIA BRIEDENHAM               6447       F          BODYWALK        AGN                               1:10:55.2 
Jane Manamela                   4462       F      42  N/A             N/A             44.6              1:10:57.5 
Nicolene Klopper                4302       F      32  N/A             AGN             42.8              1:10:58.8 
Tersia Van Loggerenberg         3229       F      39  OVERKRUIN       AGN             43.7              1:10:59.3 
Mulisa Ugudu                    3678       M      34  Vitality        AGN             37.9              1:11:00.3 
Nozibele Maku                   3843       F      32  NATIONAL TREASU GAUTENG         42.7              1:11:03.8 
D De Waal                       5187       M      64  RWFL            AGN             47.9              1:11:07.8 
Laetitia Van Wyk                6309       F      40  AGAPE           AGN             43.9              1:11:08.2 
Lucia Kameel                    3112       F      48  NEDBANK         AGN             47.1              1:11:09.4 
Ken Swettenham                  6253       M          CSIR            AGN                               1:11:09.7 
Jacqueline Pellew               4234       F      50  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         48.1              1:11:11.7 
Lourens Erasmus                 5401       M          AGAPE           AGN                               1:11:12.1 
Adrian Vd Wetering              5416       F          VITALITY        AGN                               1:11:15.1 
Leanne George                   6169       F      29  ALPHA CENTURION AGN             42.6              1:11:15.8 
Helen Nel                       4343       F      31  N/A             AGN             42.6              1:11:16.4 
Miranda Tlale                   5595       F          Medihelp        AGN                               1:11:16.7 
Glen Pellew                     4233       M      47  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         41.1              1:11:17.5 
Tobias Coetzee                  6025       M      30  VITALITY        AGN             37.5              1:11:17.7 
N Boshoff                       5775       F      56  VOORTREKKER MON AGN             51.8              1:11:18.2 
Portia Masindi                  4376       F          ESKOM GIJIMAS   AGN                               1:11:18.2 
Tumelo MacHa                    6216       M          Slyza           AGN                               1:11:18.2 
Nakedi Moeng                    5919       M      24  N/A             AGN             37.5              1:11:18.6 
Hannes Visser                   5632       M          VITALITY        AGN                               1:11:19.4 
Unknown5079 Participant5079     5079       M          N/A             N/A                               1:11:20.2 
Gideon Bonthuys                 5616       M      30  VITALITY        N/A             37.4              1:11:20.6 
Unknown4444 Participant4444     4444       M          N/A             N/A                               1:11:20.7 
Humbulani Madele                3194       M      30  N/A             AGN             37.4              1:11:22.1 
F Bosch                         5633       M          N/A             N/A                               1:11:22.5 
Carl Anschutz                   3986       M      53  LOVE RUNNING CL GAUTENG NORTH   43.2              1:11:22.7 
Pieter Alberts                  6430       M      45  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             40.4              1:11:25.1 
Collin Mnguni                   6164       M          N/A             N/A                               1:11:25.3 
Franco Maree                    5314       M      62  N/A             AGN             46.8              1:11:25.5 
Azwi Siphuma                    5537       M      38  VITALITY        N/A             38.3              1:11:27.2 
John De Jager                   5715       M      45  N/A             AGN             40.3              1:11:28.2 
Rorisang Kgomotso               5634       F          N/A             OTHER                             1:11:29.1 
Zikhona Ntshebe                 5746       F      38  N/A             AGN             43.2              1:11:30.4 
Victor Sakala                   5583       M      46  DPSA A C        AGN             40.6              1:11:30.8 
Riekie Henning                  6228       F          N/A             AGN                               1:11:32.3 
Louise Scholtz                  3113       F      45  N/A             N/A             45.3              1:11:33.4 
Oupa Seboghloma                 5123       M          SOLIDAIRITY     AGN                               1:11:33.7 
Unknown3782 Participant3782     3782       M          N/A             N/A                               1:11:37.3 
Magriet Hoseck                  6084       F      48  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             46.8              1:11:37.3 
Banele Mhlahlo                  6004       M          N/A             N/A                               1:11:38.5 
Aluwani Cecelia Mbave           3041       F      36  FARANANI        AGN             42.8              1:11:39.3 
Mokgadi Miya                    3845       F      33  GALLOPERS ATHLE GAUTENG         42.4              1:11:40.7 
Mcgregger Ntuli                 5733       M          LOVE RUNNING    AGN                               1:11:42.6 
Unknown5050 Participant5050     5050       M          N/A             N/A                               1:11:44.2 
Tobias Masuku                   5692       M      58  PMMC            AGN             44.9              1:11:44.4 
Khosi Mashinyana                5006       F      39  MIWAY           AGN             43.3              1:11:44.8 
Jaguellne Tsebe                 4373       F      40  UNISA ATHLETIC  AGN             43.5              1:11:46.2 
Jeanndre Spies                  3198       F      44  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             44.8              1:11:46.8 
Jamie McKillop                  5278       M      63  PHOBIANS        AGN             47.0              1:11:47.6 
Tanja Vd Merwe                  5295       F      42  WINGATE         AGN             44.1              1:11:50.4 
Yvette De Beer                  3814       F      31  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   42.2              1:11:50.7 
Zante Davel-Wessels             3940       F      21  TUKS ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         42.2              1:11:51.1 
Karlien Van Burick              4154       F      31  OVERKRUIN ATHLE GAUTENG NORTH   42.2              1:11:52.1 
Masetale Sebothema              5872       F      30  Miway Warriors  AGN             42.2              1:11:54.1 
Mbuyiselo Stemela               6421       F          WINSHTE         N/A                               1:11:55.5 
Kenneth Tjikane                 5398       M          Miway Warriors  AGN                               1:11:56.6 
Joland Marais                   4205       F      31  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG NORTH   42.1              1:11:59.1 
Henning Viljoen                 4257       M      39  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG NORTH   38.2              1:12:00.6 
Marie Pretorius                 5728       F      49  RWFL            AGN             47.0              1:12:02.6 
Toui Mollo                      5909       M          N/A             N/A                               1:12:07.3 
Charles Skinner                 4240       M      61  ROADMASTER ATHL GAUTENG         45.9              1:12:07.7 
John Mahulekse                  5032       M          EDUCATION A C   AGN                               1:12:07.9 
Kathrin Muller                  4226       F      35  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         42.3              1:12:11.4 
Lindiwe Nkosi                   5009       F      36  MIWAY           CGA             42.5              1:12:11.7 
Heidi Barnard                   3801       F      35  NPO WALKERS AND GAUTENG NORTH   42.3              1:12:16.2 
Gundu Mukwovho                  5486       M          N/A             AGN                               1:12:17.2 
Alexis Teleep                   5091       F      45  N/A             AGN             44.8              1:12:22.2 
Karin Botha                     3672       F      27  INDABA          N/A             41.9              1:12:24.1 
Sarina Greyling                 4188       F      52  SOLIDARITY ATHL GAUTENG NORTH   48.5              1:12:25.6 
Andri Du Tiot                   5843       M          TUKS            AGN                               1:12:25.8 
Ponatshego Moremi               4098       F      30                  NORTH WEST PROV 41.9              1:12:27.2 
Unknown5073 Participant5073     5073       M          N/A             N/A                               1:12:28.2 
Erna Meyer                      3454       F      56  RWFL            AGN             50.9              1:12:29.3 
Pule Mogale                     5876       M      44  N/A             AGN             39.4              1:12:31.1 
Larisa Nagurian                 3377       F      26  NHLS            CGA             41.8              1:12:31.5 
Lorriane Thandi Mthimunye       5573       F          N/A             AGN                               1:12:35.2 
Rieme Engelbrecht               3224       M      46  PPMK            AGN             40.0              1:12:35.9 
Assie Van Aswegen               3223       M      73  OVERKRUIN       AGN             51.7              1:12:36.3 
MASHIMIANE MAPHUTI              5668       M          N/A             AGN                               1:12:37.7 
Anthea Jefthas                  4377       F      42  NEDBANK         CGA             43.6              1:12:38.2 
Moira Terwey                    6043       F      66  RANDBURG HARRIE CGA             58.2              1:12:41.6 
Conne Mamelasisidi              4326       F          N/A             OTHER                             1:12:45.5 
MAFUSI MAHLOANE                 6420       F          N/A             N/A                               1:12:48.3 
Corne Pohl                      5213       F          N/A             CGA                               1:12:54.7 
Marelize Kraamwinkel            4020       F      34  ACRW            AGN             41.8              1:12:56.1 
Lynette Kraamwinkel             4021       F      59  ACRW            AGN             52.6              1:12:57.0 
Elize Van Niekerk               3342       F      42  N/A             OTHER           43.4              1:12:58.2 
Pierre Lombard                  3189       M      49  KEMPTON ROAD RU CGA             40.8              1:13:00.5 
Adele Muller                    3188       F      39  KEMPTON ROAD RU CGA             42.5              1:13:00.7 
Gloriah Kgasi                   5037       F      38  N/A             AGN             42.3              1:13:01.5 
Carel Boonzaier                 3934       M      59  RUN AND WALK FO GAUTENG NORTH   44.5              1:13:03.6 
Kruger Christa                  1695       F      54  SASOL MARATHON  GAUTENG         49.2              1:13:05.1 
Lindelani Ratsibi               5569       M          ESKOM           AGN                               1:13:06.6 
Ndimuhula Doweleni              5556       F      35  N/A             N/A             41.8              1:13:07.6 
Rhulani Nkuna                   5150       F      33  Love Running    AGN             41.6              1:13:08.4 
Juandi Meyer                    4213       F      27                  GAUTENG         41.5              1:13:08.5 
Christelle Hogewind             4042       F      35  TUKS            AGN             41.8              1:13:09.2 
Hlamalani Chauke                4175       F      36  TSUTSUMANI ATHL GAUTENG         41.9              1:13:09.7 
Lauren Reynecke                 4237       F      28  RUNNING INN/AER GAUTENG NORTH   41.5              1:13:09.9 
Hlumelo Dwesini                 5052       F      32  N/A             AGN             41.5              1:13:10.5 
Unknown6149 Participant6149     6149       M          N/A             N/A                               1:13:10.9 
Gawie Pretorius                 3700       M      66  PPMK            AGN             47.4              1:13:12.7 
Melandie Christie               6188       F          ALPHA           AGN                               1:13:12.7 
Martin Mugivhi                  5522       M      13  N/A             AGN             39.4              1:13:15.7 
Lindie Mthonti                  5683       F      29  N/A             N/A             41.4              1:13:15.7 
Blanche Storm                   5656       F      42  N/A             AGN             43.2              1:13:17.8 
Joey Swart                      5980       F      53  WINGATE         AGN             48.5              1:13:17.8 
Margriet Du Plooy               6379       F      54  SOLIDARITEIT    AGN             49.1              1:13:18.4 
Patrick Myeni                   3027       M          N/A             N/A                               1:13:18.4 
Magriet Bester                  6422       F          CITY OF TSHWANE AGN                               1:13:20.8 
Unknown5888 Participant5888     5888       M          N/A             N/A                               1:13:21.7 
Anine Bonthuys                  5615       F      32  VITALITY        N/A             41.4              1:13:23.1 
M.p Molefe                      5373       M          CSIR            AGN                               1:13:23.7 
Mncedisi Mbhele                 5605       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             37.5              1:13:24.3 
Mahlodi Sharon Coka             3786       F      49  BDS AC          AGN             46.1              1:13:24.9 
Ina Van As                      3170       F      48  IRENE           AGN             45.6              1:13:25.2 
Chanel Kleynhans                3144       F      32  SOLIDARITEIT    AGN             41.3              1:13:26.3 
Sarel Smith                     3179       M      58  BN AC           CGA             43.8              1:13:26.5 
Walter Gahler                   6034       M      60  VTM             AGN             44.6              1:13:30.1 
MARTHINUS STEFFEN               4264       M          TEAM VITALITY   AGN                               1:13:31.7 
Unknown5515 Participant5515     5515       M          N/A             N/A                               1:13:32.4 
Rina Pretorius                  3708       F      64  PPMK            AGN             55.9              1:13:32.9 
Marc Gaffley                    3455       M      55  N/A             AGN             42.6              1:13:33.6 
Eugene Lubbe                    4202       M      63  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         45.9              1:13:33.6 
Monique Van Heerden             3493       F      31  N/A             AGN             41.2              1:13:34.1 
BUSISIWE MQINWANA               3901       F          THE RUNNERS STO AGN                               1:13:35.2 
Struan Langeveld                4197       M      32                  GAUTENG         36.4              1:13:36.7 
Unknown4870 Participant4870     4870       M          N/A             N/A                               1:13:36.9 
Unknown6276 Participant6276     6276       M          N/A             N/A                               1:13:37.5 
Unknown5649 Kawakiza            5649       M          N/A             N/A                               1:13:38.2 
Adelaide Tibane                 5414       F      37  ZWAKALA AC      AGN             41.8              1:13:39.5 
Unknown5078 Participant5078     5078       M          N/A             N/A                               1:13:39.5 
Elisaif Mokoatedi               5241       M      38  Multothe AC     CGA             37.1              1:13:44.4 
Tshepho Bapela                  5554       M      30  N/A             AGN             36.2              1:13:46.4 
Abram Motshwene                 3203       M      59  CORRECTIONAL SE AGN             44.0              1:13:47.4 
Tutu Teffo                      4434       M          MEDIHELP        AGN                               1:13:48.4 
Boitumelo Mogolola              4217       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.3              1:13:48.4 
Seleka Hopane                   5555       M          N/A             AGN                               1:13:48.8 
Phaleng Isobel Ramashala        3752       F      46  N/A             N/A             44.4              1:13:50.5 
K. Khumeli                      6113       M      11  ADDICTED TO LIF N/A             41.6              1:13:52.5 
Ilse Mills                      5851       F          IRENE           AGN                               1:13:52.5 
Busi Ntshangase                 4232       F      31  FAT CATS ATHLET GAUTENG         41.0              1:13:54.1 
Phuti Marcus Malotane           6190       M      54  SOLITARITY      AGN             42.0              1:13:59.4 
Elma King                       3180       F          AFFIES          AGN                               1:14:02.2 
Elize Schoeman                  5784       F      58  GREEN MILE      AGN             51.1              1:14:05.7 
Mmanoko Moloto                  5705       M      51  Exxaro          N/A             40.9              1:14:08.7 
James Barry Grimbeek            3651       M      51  HQH HARLEQUIN H AGN             40.9              1:14:09.2 
Thapelo Swane                   4394       M      37  Monaco          AGN             36.7              1:14:11.2 
Thapelo Sebogodi                3038       M      40  PPMK            AGN             37.3              1:14:12.6 
Melissa Groenewald              3602       F      48  AURECON         AGN             45.1              1:14:14.2 
Kh Ngobeni                      5679       M          Runner Store    AGN                               1:14:16.4 
Tinette Brummer                 3199       F          AURECON         AGN                               1:14:17.5 
Pamela Moloto                   5840       F      39  N/A             N/A             41.8              1:14:18.2 
Via Huyt                        5472       F      52  N/A             AGN             47.2              1:14:18.5 
Danielle Luyt                   5473       F      21  N/A             AGN             40.8              1:14:20.3 
Riana Reitsema                  4401       F      47  TUKS            AGN             44.5              1:14:23.7 
Anton Reyneke                   3860       F      51  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         46.6              1:14:23.8 
Tom Meintjies                   5154       M          VARSITY KUDUS   N/A                               1:14:24.7 
Karobo Dire                     6126       M          BDS             N/A                               1:14:24.7 
Koos Smit                       3094       M      59  ARETE           N/A             43.7              1:14:26.4 
Lynelle Potgieter               3969       F      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   42.2              1:14:26.8 
Shocky Mohlate                  5128       F      38  A4A             AGN             41.5              1:14:27.4 
Otshepeng Baise                 4437       F      25  N/A             N/A             40.7              1:14:28.2 
Slindile Dube                   3822       F      28  ARMSCOR ATHLETI GAUTENG NORTH   40.7              1:14:30.7 
Judy Marupen                    3061       F      53  EXXARO          AGN             47.7              1:14:31.2 
Lungle Twalo                    5714       M          N/A             N/A                               1:14:32.1 
Khumoyame Molofe                5449       F          TEAM VITALITY   AGN                               1:14:32.3 
Debby Gaffley                   3494       F      51  N/A             AGN             46.5              1:14:34.1 
Jennifer Le Roux                5544       F          N/A             N/A                               1:14:38.4 
Susan Bold                      5260       F      49  RUNAVATION      AGN             45.4              1:14:39.6 
Ilse Duvenage                   4321       F      41  N/A             N/A             42.1              1:14:40.2 
Brian Maphosa                   6058       M          ESKOM           N/A                               1:14:40.2 
Lara Cameelsen                  6363       F      35  N/A             OTHER           40.9              1:14:43.1 
Dennis Frost                    3269       M      60  AGAPE RUNNING C AGN             43.9              1:14:43.9 
Corne Van Rensburg              5817       M      45  VTM             AGN             38.5              1:14:51.3 
Sonja Van Der Walt              4155       F      52  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   46.9              1:14:51.4 
Charl Knoetze                   6371       M      16  N/A             N/A             36.4              1:14:52.9 
Koos Knoetze                    6369       M      46  A S EAGLES      AGN             38.8              1:14:53.4 
Natalie Kimble                  4101       F      22  N/A             N/A             40.5              1:14:53.6 
Brent Marlton                   4089       M      49  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         39.8              1:14:54.7 
Richard Mafahla                 6195       M      41  N/A             N/A             37.3              1:14:55.8 
Unknown5107 Participant5107     5107       M          N/A             N/A                               1:14:57.1 
Conita Van Rensburg             4006       F      46  RWFL            AGN             43.7              1:14:59.9 
Milly Van Den Berg              3871       F      48                  GAUTENG         44.6              1:15:01.3 
Unknown6375 Participant6375     6375       M          N/A             N/A                               1:15:07.7 
Portia Poto                     3970       F      37                  GAUTENG         40.9              1:15:09.2 
Magdelina Radzilani             5127       F      30  N/A             AGN             40.4              1:15:10.2 
Hlaysani Mkhavele               6275       M          N/A             AGN                               1:15:10.7 
Unknown5064 Participant5064     5064       M          N/A             N/A                               1:15:14.5 
Hilary Bosma                    4172       F      55  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   48.4              1:15:14.5 
ELNA Elna                       3197       F      37  N/A             N/A             40.9              1:15:15.3 
Tieksie Pretoruis               5227       F      57  BOOTCAMP ATHLET AGN             49.7              1:15:16.7 
Christiaan Rautenbach           3858       M      29  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   35.5              1:15:17.9 
Nicolaas Luus                   3102       M      52  N/A             AGN             40.6              1:15:18.2 
Kim Prinsloo                    5639       F          WINGATE         N/A                               1:15:18.4 
Kedibone Dikokwe                4479       F          FSB             N/A                               1:15:19.7 
Kobus Venter                    5982       M      43  BOSCH           AGN             37.7              1:15:19.9 
Debbie Dickson                  5983       F      42  BOSCH           AGN             42.0              1:15:20.2 
Trudie Luus                     3103       F      49  N/A             AGN             45.0              1:15:20.2 
TAKALANI MPHEPHU                3056       F          MAMELODI STRIDE AGN                               1:15:20.6 
Phomolo Manon Peterson          3249       F      56  A4A AEROBICS    AGN             48.9              1:15:23.1 
Chaka Moloto                    4220       M      42  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         37.3              1:15:24.3 
Elize Botha                     190        F      47  RHINO CLOTHING  AGN             43.8              1:15:32.9 
Mziwabantu Dayimani             5963       M          N/A             AGN                               1:15:34.4 
Themba Thomas Masebula          5011       M          N/A             N/A                               1:15:35.5 
Unknown6135 Participant6135     6135       M          N/A             N/A                               1:15:36.5 
Tshamano Ramabulana             5809       F      38  CCCP            AGN             40.9              1:15:37.7 
Thomas Bloem                    6029       M          Irene           AGN                               1:15:38.7 
EMBRENCHE LOUBSOR               4069       F          CSIR            AGN                               1:15:41.2 
Sandi Moll                      3847       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.5              1:15:41.7 
Mxolisi Ngambo                  4393       M          N/A             N/A                               1:15:43.2 
Mlindeli Sandela                5379       M          TEAM VITALITY   CGA                               1:15:45.1 
Lindene Ntsele                  3966       F      40  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         41.2              1:15:45.2 
Hope Uremi                      5958       F      26  N/A             N/A             40.0              1:15:46.2 
Elwesi Rararimba                4322       M          COLOSSUS        CGA                               1:15:46.4 
Cindy Mtshai                    4303       F      41  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             41.5              1:15:46.6 
Vee Maistry                     5597       M      65  RAC             CGA             45.4              1:15:48.2 
Kelebogile Motlhabi             4456       F      36  A4A             AGN             40.4              1:15:50.1 
Wendy Lenweng                   3769       F      44  TSHWANE AC      AGN             42.4              1:15:51.2 
ZINHLE DLAMINI                  5600       F          TITANS RUNNERS  AGN                               1:15:51.2 
Rockia Lakei                    4335       F          N/A             AGN                               1:15:52.1 
Michelle Carstens               3939       F      34  RUNNING INN     GAUTENG         40.1              1:15:53.5 
Alwyn Carstens                  3938       M      38  RUNNING INN     GAUTENG         36.0              1:15:56.2 
Gertrude Silolo                 6147       F      44  TELKOM          AGN             42.3              1:15:56.3 
Kedy Tomotomo                   4151       F      30                  GAUTENG         39.9              1:15:58.6 
Unknown5506 Participant5506     5506       M          N/A             N/A                               1:15:59.4 
Wibertus Bosma                  4173       M      59  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   42.8              1:15:59.6 
Ken Mwape                       5043       M      34  PHOBIANS        AGN             35.3              1:16:03.9 
Unknown3182 Participant3182     3182       M          N/A             N/A                               1:16:07.3 
Unknown3184 Participant3184     3184       M          N/A             N/A                               1:16:07.7 
LAPPIES LABUSCHAGNE             4262       M          IND             OTHER                             1:16:08.6 
Adolph Scholtz                  3158       M      50  VITALITY        CGA             39.4              1:16:12.6 
Cerelia Jackson                 5202       F      26  RWFL GARSFONTEI CGA             39.8              1:16:13.5 
Carla Filbey                    3167       F      40  BESTMED         AGN             41.0              1:16:15.9 
Enra Geldenhuis                 5710       F      46  0LD MUTUAL      CGA             43.0              1:16:16.7 
Moeketsi Tsewane                3796       F      38  N/A             N/A             40.5              1:16:17.5 
Thabiso Maloa                   4087       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         39.8              1:16:17.7 
Cliff Khosa                     6086       M          RUNNERS CLUB    AGN                               1:16:19.5 
Sevoulla Floudiotis             4078       F      21                  NORTH WEST PROV 39.7              1:16:20.3 
Francois De Klerk               6157       M      54  IRENE           AGN             40.7              1:16:20.7 
Unknown5220 Participant5220     5220       M          N/A             N/A                               1:16:22.4 
Kabelo Letsie                   3039       F      50  AGAPE RUNNING C AGN             44.9              1:16:22.8 
Wyriacos Floudiotis             6335       M          Hartbeespoort   Other                             1:16:23.2 
Leanne Cumberlege               6260       F      50  N/A             CGA             44.9              1:16:23.8 
Rochelle Kerstein               6336       F          PHOBIANS        AGN                               1:16:23.8 
Renel De Kock                   4482       F      41  TUKS            AGN             41.1              1:16:25.6 
Patricia Tshivhase              5917       F          N/A             AGN                               1:16:26.5 
Colin Brentjies                 5431       M          Eskom           Other                             1:16:27.7 
Ntswaki Masargo                 5430       F      39  ESKOM           N/A             40.6              1:16:29.3 
Rene Moller                     6255       F      33  N/A             N/A             39.8              1:16:31.2 
Petro De Lange                  6077       F      60  ACRW            AGN             50.8              1:16:31.6 
Matthews Mekhoe                 3380       M      68  MEADOWLANDS A/C CGA             46.3              1:16:31.9 
Joscelynn Sanders               6269       F      44  FSB             AGN             42.0              1:16:32.7 
Unknown5288 Participant5288     5288       M          N/A             N/A                               1:16:33.5 
Desmond Montshioane             4428       M      37  VITALITY        AGN             35.5              1:16:33.5 
Andrea Campbell                 5282       F          N/A             N/A                               1:16:34.1 
Claudina Thebe                  5257       F      52  AUVECON         N/A             45.8              1:16:34.1 
Mbofheni Ramaniymi              5806       F      38  CALVARY CHRISTI AGN             40.3              1:16:37.4 
Ina Terblanche                  5285       F          ACRW            AGN                               1:16:37.4 
Aubrey Thaba                    5310       M          CLASSIC         N/A                               1:16:38.1 
Robyn Williams                  5477       F      24  KPMG            CGA             39.6              1:16:38.9 
Unknown6154 Participant6154     6154       M          N/A             N/A                               1:16:40.3 
Thabo Monjane                   4028       M          ADDICTED TO LIF AGN                               1:16:40.5 
STAN WILLIAMS                   5476       M          KMPG            CGA                               1:16:41.8 
Marlize Faller                  3702       M          N/A             N/A                               1:16:45.9 
Unknown5074 Participant5074     5074       M          N/A             N/A                               1:16:47.3 
Helen Charalambous              5767       F      60  RUOFL - WATERKL AGN             50.6              1:16:48.5 
Lize Pretorius                  4340       F          N/A             AGN                               1:16:49.7 
Unknown4370 Participant4370     4370       M          N/A             N/A                               1:16:50.2 
Etienne Van Der Merwe           3143       M      71  RUN WALK FOR LI AGN             47.6              1:16:50.9 
Mmasetshaba Makgwe              5387       F          N/A             N/A                               1:16:53.5 
Ethel Mmpatso Ngobeni           3587       F      34  N/A             N/A             39.6              1:16:57.6 
Mthobisi Zwane                  4460       M          BESTMED         AGN                               1:16:57.7 
Mmatshwene Matlala              5311       M      41  N/A             AGN             36.3              1:16:57.8 
Zandre Moorcroft                3500       M      24  N/A             N/A             34.7              1:16:58.1 
Thato Ntsekhe                   6473       M      44  ZWAKALA         AGN             37.1              1:17:00.2 
Lesego Rammusi                  6431       F      38  DISCOVERY       CGA             40.1              1:17:05.2 
Unknown4348 Participant4348     4348       M          N/A             N/A                               1:17:05.4 
D Strydom                       5510       F      55  N/A             AGN             47.2              1:17:06.5 
RAMAESELA MOEKETSANA            3912       F          N/A             AGN                               1:17:06.6 
Lebogong Molomo                 4315       F          ARMSCOR A C     AGN                               1:17:07.8 
Robert Frohling                 4124       M      58  RUN WALK FOR LI AGN             41.7              1:17:08.6 
Unknown4454 Participant4454     4454       M          N/A             N/A                               1:17:12.9 
Chantel Swart                   5255       F      32  N/A             AGN             39.3              1:17:13.9 
Salim Kaskar                    3387       M      54  N/A             N/A             40.2              1:17:15.3 
Amukelani Ngobeni               5497       M      29  HSRC RUNNING CL AGN             34.6              1:17:15.6 
Sarel Bloem                     6031       M      48  IRENE AC        AGN             38.2              1:17:16.1 
Martin Coetzee                  5846       M      53  PHOBIANS        AGN             39.9              1:17:19.1 
Hern Small                      5778       M          BOOTCAMP A C    AGN                               1:17:19.6 
Katlego Sebothoma               4400       M          N/A             N/A                               1:17:25.2 
Fumu Matadi                     4461       M          Bestmed         AGN                               1:17:26.9 
Portia Mmekwa                   5889       F      29  N/A             N/A             39.2              1:17:27.5 
Unknown5951 Participant5951     5951       M          N/A             N/A                               1:17:28.1 
Asipe Nqaweni                   3730       F      27  N/A             N/A             39.1              1:17:29.1 
Jacob Participant5886           5886       M      36  N/A             N/A             34.9              1:17:29.4 
Rejoile Aphane                  4026       F      38  MEDIHELP        N/A             39.8              1:17:34.2 
Fulufhelo Themeli               5623       M      35  N/A             DIRCO           34.8              1:17:34.2 
Sifiso Ngobese                  5089       M      42  EDUCATION       AGN             36.3              1:17:35.1 
Amanda Nielsen                  6191       F      27  VITALITY        AGN             39.1              1:17:38.5 
Petri Nel                       6140       F      24  TUKS            AGN             39.1              1:17:39.1 
Andrew Potts                    5812       M      59  NPO             AGN             41.8              1:17:41.6 
Matshidiso Mogale               5196       F      42  RAC             CGA             40.7              1:17:42.2 
Jacqueline Matshivha            6404       F      29  SABS STRIDERS   AGN             39.0              1:17:44.6 
Christa Visagie                 3286       F      54  IRENE           AGN             46.3              1:17:48.1 
S.p Botha                       5709       M      72  PPMK            AGN             47.6              1:17:49.7 
Unknown4381 MALESO              4381       M          N/A             AGN                               1:17:51.5 
Rita Van Schaik                 3227       F      58  N/A             N/A             48.6              1:17:51.9 
Abraham Songo                   5170       M      38  N/A             AGN             35.1              1:17:52.1 
Thalitha Moukangwe              3050       F      36  MAMELODI STRIDE AGN             39.3              1:17:54.8 
Ilze Rheeder                    3276       F      44  N/A             AGN             41.2              1:17:56.5 
TLADI MOLEBATSI                 5139       M          RUNNING INN     AGN                               1:17:57.1 
Nkyluleko Swana                 4391       M          RUNNING INN     AGN                               1:17:59.3 
Malange Erlmamnei               5999       M      33  N/A             N/A             34.4              1:17:59.9 
Maxwell Mashiyane               5060       M      41  Vitality        AGN             35.8              1:18:01.8 
Malebo Maake                    5500       F      23  ADDICTED TO LIF AGN             38.9              1:18:02.8 
Melanie Logan                   5042       F      49  BENONI NORTHERN CGA             43.4              1:18:03.2 
Unknown5296 Participant5296     5296       M          N/A             N/A                               1:18:04.4 
Isaac Marak                     5117       M          UMJANISI SOCIAL CGA                               1:18:04.7 
Steienie Kompagnie              5356       F      49  HS OOS-MOOT     AGN             43.4              1:18:06.1 
Erika Esterhuyse                3258       F      69  PHOBIANS        AGN             56.6              1:18:06.7 
Sonja Serfontein                3337       F      30  THE RUNNERS STO AGN             38.8              1:18:08.7 
Midana Mmboyi                   4215       F      26                  GAUTENG         38.8              1:18:09.3 
Amy Fourie                      4185       F      21  RUN AND WALK FO GAUTENG NORTH   38.8              1:18:10.6 
Angelique Wright                4259       F      27                  GAUTENG         38.8              1:18:11.2 
Unknown3183 Participant3183     3183       M          N/A             N/A                               1:18:14.3 
ROSE KAWALLINEAS                3530       F          RWFL            AGN                               1:18:18.3 
Lynette Gough                   3531       F      55  IRENE A/C       AGN             46.5              1:18:18.5 
Tshilidzi Mphephu               6410       F      33  KPMG            AGN             38.8              1:18:21.9 
Lerato Molomo                   6134       F          N/A             OTHER                             1:18:23.5 
Portia Motaung                  3046       F          N/A             N/A                               1:18:26.4 
Thoriso Komane                  6385       M          VITALITY        AGN                               1:18:30.2 
Lize Erasmus                    6214       F      29  MIDSTREAM RUNNI AGN             38.6              1:18:32.3 
Sthembile Songo                 6386       M          RESBANK         AGN                               1:18:33.2 
Victoria Sihoyiya               4142       F      32  BOSCH ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH   38.7              1:18:33.2 
Jeff Morris                     3091       M      72  AURECON         AGN             47.2              1:18:34.1 
Jackie Goncalves                3148       F      41  NPO             AGN             40.0              1:18:36.1 
Debbie Frittelli                5409       F      54  N/A             N/A             45.8              1:18:36.2 
Nanette Vermaak                 3880       F      47  IRENE ROAD RUNN GAUTENG NORTH   42.1              1:18:37.2 
Luzaan Putter                   3477       F      24  N/A             AGN             38.6              1:18:39.6 
Wika Esterhuizen                3600       F      44  RUNAVATION      N/A             40.9              1:18:41.2 
Jan Joubert                     3479       M      28  N/A             AGN             33.9              1:18:41.7 
Susan Steyn                     3704       F      58  PMWC            AGN             48.1              1:18:42.5 
Andrea Kruss                    3835       F      33  SOLIDARITY ATHL GAUTENG         38.6              1:18:42.7 
Charize Pretorius               6141       F          N/A             AGN                               1:18:46.1 
Keabetswe Masha                 4207       F      25  FIT PRETORIA (G GAUTENG         38.5              1:18:48.7 
Malise Holder                   5617       F      33  LOVE RUNNING    AGN             38.6              1:18:49.3 
E Oosthuizen                    5518       F      52  N/A             AGN             44.5              1:18:49.5 
Boitshoko Malatji               3295       M          DIRCO           AGN                               1:18:49.7 
Ghuli Ledwaba                   6227       F          CITY OF TSHWANE AGN                               1:18:50.2 
Tshepiso Malunga                5343       F      37  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             39.0              1:18:50.7 
Isabelle Van Der Schyf          5185       F      50  PMWC            AGN             43.5              1:18:50.7 
Margaret Gloeck                 5961       F      59  LOVE RUN        AGN             48.7              1:18:51.6 
Hendrik Willem Loots            6343       M          N/A             N/A                               1:18:53.2 
Eustathia Kovmutsons            6308       F      50  PHOBIANS        AGN             43.4              1:18:53.6 
Ninette Botha                   5981       F      40  N/A             N/A             39.6              1:18:55.4 
Linda Vonbenecke                5254       F      55  N/A             N/A             46.2              1:18:56.5 
Rachel Molongoana               6179       F      44  MIDSTREAN RC    AGN             40.7              1:18:56.7 
San-Mari Aucamp                 3988       F      47  MEDIHELP MULI S GAUTENG NORTH   41.9              1:18:58.5 
Trudie Gindra                   3145       F      58  SOLIDARITEIT    AGN             47.9              1:18:59.9 
Lucktitiah Mashamba             3795       F      39  N/A             N/A             39.3              1:19:00.1 
Mavis Maluleke                  5677       F      43  SAPS TSHANE     AGN             40.4              1:19:00.9 
Lesego Masebe                   5856       F      43  A4A             AGN             40.3              1:19:06.7 
Jenny Du Toit                   4344       F      38  BOOTCAMP AC     AGN             39.1              1:19:06.8 
Hanlie Kapp                     4192       F      50  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         43.3              1:19:07.6 
N Gumbe                         5897       F      49  CSIR            AGN             42.8              1:19:11.3 
Mocoi Mauis                     5864       F      35  N/A             N/A             38.6              1:19:12.9 
Lisle Marsch                    4073       F      38  SOLIDARITEIT    AGN             39.0              1:19:14.1 
Pjj Goussand                    5766       M      47  N/A             N/A             37.0              1:19:16.1 
Sanet Botha                     3157       F      40  PMWC            AGN             39.4              1:19:16.1 
Unknown5994 Participant5994     5994       M          N/A             N/A                               1:19:19.3 
Unknown5858 Participant5858     5858       M          N/A             N/A                               1:19:19.5 
Dineo Matjiu                    3906       F      32  SLYZA           OTHER           38.3              1:19:19.7 
Sizazele Shongwe                3259       F      46  N/A             AGN             41.3              1:19:20.4 
Unknown5388 Participant5388     5388       M          N/A             N/A                               1:19:21.4 
Sello Chipu                     5289       M      32  N/A             AGN             33.7              1:19:22.4 
Susan Carter                    5771       F      44  BNAC            CGA             40.5              1:19:25.2 
Caren Pestana De Sousa          3968       F      46  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         41.2              1:19:30.7 
Lucky Baloyi                    5606       M      32  N/A             N/A             33.6              1:19:33.6 
Gerhard Van Staden              3558       M      31  SOLIDARITEIT    AGN             33.6              1:19:35.4 
Sagwati Sebyoy                  4374       F      34  N/A             N/A             38.3              1:19:36.2 
Reinet Maartens-Dorey           3839       F      38                  GAUTENG         38.8              1:19:36.4 
Yolanda Ndandani                5385       F      30  AVECON          AGN             38.1              1:19:37.1 
Anele Piti                      5389       F      33  AVERCON         AGN             38.2              1:19:38.8 
Mpho Phandelani                 3797       M      32  N/A             N/A             33.6              1:19:40.2 
Thandeka Dhlamini               5490       F      35  SASOL MC        OTHER           38.3              1:19:41.7 
Gillian Manamela                6382       F      37  N/A             AGN             38.6              1:19:42.5 
Lizindi Van Der Kolff           6278       F      26  N/A             N/A             38.0              1:19:43.9 
Christelle Oosthuizen           5302       F      45  RWFL            AGN             40.7              1:19:45.1 
ELZANNE VAN DER KOLFF           6279       F          N/A             N/A                               1:19:46.1 
Yolandi Meliliu                 6045       F      37  VTM             AGN             38.6              1:19:46.5 
Thabo Ramotsehoa                6427       M      30  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             33.5              1:19:46.7 
Suzelle Engels                  3945       F      34  IRENE ROAD RUNN GAUTENG         38.2              1:19:48.1 
Bennie Buys                     5644       M      55  WINGATE         AGN             39.3              1:19:48.2 
Ashley Mashigo                  3084       M      48  RUNNERS CLUB    AGN             37.0              1:19:48.4 
Lulu Knoetze                    5479       F          N/A             N/A                               1:19:49.3 
Mpumi Mahlangu                  5882       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             38.0              1:19:49.4 
Kyla Knoetze                    5478       F      18  AS EAGLES       N/A             38.4              1:19:49.9 
Letha Kotze                     3151       F      69  IRENE           AGN             55.4              1:19:50.2 
Sanet Van Eeden                 3226       F      60  AKASIA          AGN             48.7              1:19:51.5 
Solomon Modise Kgafela          5341       M      34  BLACK DAIMONDS  AGN             33.6              1:19:55.5 
Babalwa Chuchu                  6414       F      35  N/A             N/A             38.2              1:19:55.6 
Tusy Mazibuko                   5827       F          RUNNING INN     AGN                               1:19:55.7 
Paula Ncamani                   6193       F      38  9PAA            AGN             38.7              1:19:55.7 
Susan Dikhudu                   3679       F      44  A4A             N/A             40.2              1:19:57.1 
Mokulunga Alongwane             4040       M      33  N/A             AGN             33.5              1:19:57.2 
Ntombifuthi Nala                5830       F      39  N/A             AGN             38.8              1:19:57.7 
Breanda Rasenyaco               5475       F      43  THORN TREE STRI AGN             39.9              1:19:58.4 
Nadia Luckhoff                  5013       F      30  N/A             N/A             37.9              1:19:58.7 
Matloke Mashabeya               6472       M      38  N/A             N/A             34.2              1:19:59.1 
Unknown4337 Participant4337     4337       M          N/A             N/A                               1:19:59.2 
Keabetswe Letshoalo             3569       M      34  N/A             N/A             33.6              1:19:59.2 
Itumeleng Makine                3842       F      40  HARMONY ATHLETI GAUTENG         39.0              1:20:00.3 
NANIKI MODIMANE                 3781       F          N/A             N/A                               1:20:01.2 
Nicky Dorey                     3820       F      36  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         38.3              1:20:02.1 
Betty Mokoka                    4043       F      45  N/A             AGN             40.5              1:20:03.2 
Moira Dewar                     3996       F      46  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.9              1:20:03.2 
Pieter Geel                     5782       M      56  TUKS            AGN             39.5              1:20:03.5 
Sonja Coertzer                  6457       F      19  N/A             CGA             38.0              1:20:04.2 
Ilze Oosthuizen                 3171       F      48  AFFIES          AGN             41.8              1:20:04.7 
Simon Lediga                    4485       M      43  N/A             AGN             35.4              1:20:05.9 
Lamla Participant5047           5047       M      29  BDS             AGN             33.3              1:20:07.9 
Cheryl-Lee Bezuidenhout         4165       F      27                  GAUTENG NORTH   37.8              1:20:09.2 
Elsa Morris                     3631       F          RWFL            AGN                               1:20:11.8 
Tracy-Lee Janke                 5702       F      41  N/A             N/A             39.2              1:20:12.6 
Elizabeth Dondo                 4183       F      34  ARCADIA RUNNING GAUTENG NORTH   38.0              1:20:13.2 
Moiegi Mnguni                   6016       F      41  A4A             AGN             39.2              1:20:14.7 
Melanie Kruger                  3120       F      21  N/A             N/A             37.8              1:20:15.1 
Bawinile Dlamini                3261       F          LOVE RUNNING    AGN                               1:20:17.2 
Refeloe Kgabo                   4477       F          TWF AC          AGN                               1:20:18.2 
Unknown3732 Participant3732     3732       M          N/A             N/A                               1:20:20.2 
Leandri Van Der Berg            3703       F      30  GREEN MILE      AGN             37.8              1:20:20.7 
Lisinda Jacobs                  4190       F      37                  GAUTENG NORTH   38.3              1:20:21.2 
Trudie Crouse                   3160       F      54  VOORTREKKER MON AGN             44.8              1:20:24.4 
Stefani De Bruyn                5137       F          TEAM VITALITY   AGN                               1:20:25.2 
Siyanthendo Phillips            4445       F      26  N/A             OTHER           37.7              1:20:25.6 
M Prinsloo                      5815       F          TEAM VITALITY   AGN                               1:20:26.3 
Marlene Bosman                  5382       F      49  VTM             AGN             42.1              1:20:26.4 
Lesibe Madire                   4084       F      33  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   37.8              1:20:28.2 
Melody Els                      3453       F      55  RWFL            AGN             45.3              1:20:29.2 
Antonio Serfontein              3352       M      59  THE RUNNERS STO AGN             40.4              1:20:29.9 
Berlina Pale                    4430       F      31  N/A             AGN             37.7              1:20:30.9 
Siphokazi Phillip               5731       F      33  VITALITY        AGN             37.8              1:20:31.1 
Dipuo Phetle                    5613       F          DST SUMBANDILA  AGN                               1:20:33.4 
Sibongile Ndala                 6329       F      25  N/A             N/A             37.7              1:20:33.5 
Anita Botha                     5996       F      52  PMWC            AGN             43.6              1:20:35.2 
Ernest Mathebula                4092       M      38                  GAUTENG NORTH   33.9              1:20:35.8 
Alice Stolp                     4242       F      62  RUNNING INN     GAUTENG         49.6              1:20:38.6 
Ikanyeng Mavis Maphunye         3595       F      50  SHOSHOLOZA      AGN             42.5              1:20:39.1 
Anno Calaca                     3514       M      61  N/A             N/A             41.0              1:20:39.1 
Unknown5293 Participant5293     5293       M          N/A             N/A                               1:20:41.6 
Isaac Mthembi                   5413       M      38  N/A             CGA             33.9              1:20:42.1 
Patricia Motsepe                5421       F          NKWE            N/A                               1:20:43.4 
Thandi Magagula                 3654       F      33  RUNNERS STORE   AGN             37.7              1:20:43.7 
Shirley Motlana                 3127       F      44  NEDBANK         N/A             39.8              1:20:45.9 
Dinah Malemone                  3126       F      45  NEDBANK         N/A             40.2              1:20:46.9 
Alan Buckley                    3808       M      61  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         41.0              1:20:47.2 
Banele Masuza                   3582       M          N/A             N/A                               1:20:48.3 
Christiaan Welgens              4481       M      41  N/A             N/A             34.6              1:20:48.4 
Thobile Nhlapo                  6466       F      33  N/A             N/A             37.6              1:20:49.8 
Unknown5093 Participant5093     5093       M          N/A             N/A                               1:20:51.2 
Daniela Reyneke                 4137       F      19  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         37.6              1:20:51.8 
Elzet Maritz                    4342       F      38  BOOT CAMP MOET  AGN             38.2              1:20:53.2 
Unknown5859 Participant5859     5859       M          N/A             N/A                               1:20:54.2 
Mmamajoro Shilubana             3862       F      43  LOVE RUNNING CL GAUTENG NORTH   39.4              1:20:55.2 
Samuel Herace Bilap Nsegbe      3886       M      44  TELKOM ATHLETIC GAUTENG         35.3              1:20:56.2 
Joseph Odhiambo                 6205       M          CSIR            AGN                               1:20:56.6 
Colleen Pienaar                 3717       F          RANDMARK        CGA                               1:21:00.1 
Robert Harvie                   3021       M      63  RUN WALK FOR LI AGN             41.6              1:21:00.5 
Kgomotso Kgoebawe               6495       F      39  VITALITY        AGN             38.3              1:21:01.2 
Flip Viviers                    3709       M      77  ACRW            AGN             49.6              1:21:01.7 
Marline Ngwira                  4001       F      34  DIRCO           AGN             37.6              1:21:02.3 
Unknown6479 Participant6479     6479       M          N/A             N/A                               1:21:03.2 
Minnie Elizabet Birch           3802       F      61  RAINBOW ATHLETI GAUTENG         48.6              1:21:04.4 
Susan Kruger                    3650       F      50  HQH HARLEQUIN H AGN             42.2              1:21:06.6 
Heemal Tulsi                    4250       M      26                  GAUTENG         32.9              1:21:12.1 
Susan Grabe                     5292       F      62  AFFIES          AGN             49.2              1:21:12.5 
Ezrom Thembekwe Seopela         6186       M      54  N/A             AGN             38.3              1:21:13.5 
Ria Beetge                      3625       F      53  NPO             AGN             43.7              1:21:13.8 
Elmarie Blaauw                  4166       F      26                  GAUTENG         37.3              1:21:14.5 
Claudette Smuts                 4410       F      37  RESBANK         AGN             37.9              1:21:16.8 
Jeanne Fourie                   3125       F      40  N/A             N/A             38.4              1:21:18.2 
Piet Van Aswegen                3222       M      75  OVERKRUIN       AGN             47.7              1:21:20.2 
Elsa Taylor                     4149       F      54  IRENE ROAD RUNN GAUTENG NORTH   44.2              1:21:20.4 
Molebogeny Makzebethla          4439       F      32  N/A             N/A             37.3              1:21:23.4 
Yolisa Moshoetsi                6423       M          RESBANK         AGN                               1:21:23.7 
Metse Malunsani                 5436       F      29  N/A             AGN             37.3              1:21:24.2 
Bishop Kgagara                  5527       M      46  N/A             N/A             35.7              1:21:26.1 
Patrick Monera                  4037       M          N/A             N/A                               1:21:28.2 
Zakhele Nkwanyana               5005       M      46  A4A             AGN             35.7              1:21:28.9 
Unknown6121 Participant6121     6121       M          N/A             N/A                               1:21:29.6 
JEAN-RIEGARDT VAN STADEN        3520       M          PVT             AGN                               1:21:29.9 
Sheldon Solomons                6092       M      45  AURECON         AGN             35.4              1:21:30.3 
Leago Sebothomg                 4399       M          N/A             N/A                               1:21:30.9 
Susan De Ruijter                4033       F      73  ESKOM GIJIMAS   OTHER           57.8              1:21:35.2 
Muntu Mnisi                     3962       M      27                  GAUTENG NORTH   32.7              1:21:35.6 
William Moteae                  6182       M          N/A             N/A                               1:21:36.2 
JOHAN RAS                       6452       M          PRIVATE         N/A                               1:21:36.8 
Masebole Mamabolo               5932       M      34  N/A             N/A             32.9              1:21:38.7 
Thembi Mahlangu                 4204       F      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         37.2              1:21:40.7 
Morne Olivier                   5114       M          TEAM VITALITY   AGN                               1:21:40.7 
Thando Serame                   6101       M          BMW             AGN                               1:21:41.9 
Mario Boschetti                 4170       M      25                  GAUTENG         32.7              1:21:43.2 
Matshedsio Maruma               4409       F      47  KWE ESTATE      AGN             40.5              1:21:43.5 
Niwosor Ramokolo                5950       F      43  TELKOM ATHLETIC N/A             39.0              1:21:43.8 
Antoinette Human                3827       F      62  AKASIA ATHLETIC GAUTENG NORTH   48.9              1:21:46.6 
Lawrence Mokobi                 3895       M      32  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         32.7              1:21:47.2 
Nkosenhle Innoc Ngongoma        4131       M      38  AIRPORTS ATHLET GAUTENG         33.4              1:21:49.6 
Jennifer Pocock                 3460       F      61  RWFL GARSFONTEI AGN             48.1              1:21:52.3 
Matome Stanley Mukhufi          3579       M      38  N/A             N/A             33.4              1:21:53.4 
Rf Chauke                       6411       M          Vitality        N/A                               1:21:57.3 
Unknown5337 Participant5337     5337       M          N/A             N/A                               1:21:59.6 
Precious Mamitwa                6018       F      34  LOVE RUNNING    N/A             37.1              1:22:01.1 
Unknown5498 Participant5498     5498       M          N/A             N/A                               1:22:03.1 
John Swaka                      6443       M      34  N/A             N/A             32.8              1:22:03.5 
Tebogo Gumede                   4022       F      43  CSIR            AGN             38.8              1:22:04.4 
Thembi Kgabi                    3778       M      32  RUNNING INN     AGN             32.6              1:22:05.7 
Vido Dlayiya                    5501       M      49  CSIR            AGN             36.3              1:22:06.9 
Glenda Mngomezulu               6377       F      40  MEDIHELP        AGN             38.0              1:22:08.2 
Unknown5367 Participant5367     5367       M          N/A             N/A                               1:22:11.4 
Joel Mbhehe                     6262       M      28  N/A             CGA             32.5              1:22:13.1 
Unknown6063 Participant6063     6063       M          N/A             N/A                               1:22:14.6 
Christelle Swart                5832       F          N/A             N/A                               1:22:14.8 
Maria Viljoen                   4355       F          THE BICYCLE COM N/A                               1:22:21.5 
Beverley Anne Woodhouse         3884       F      39  STRIDERS ATHLET GAUTENG         37.7              1:22:22.9 
Linges Reddy                    4468       F          NEDBANK         CGA                               1:22:30.6 
Ruth Makana                     3311       F      37  N/A             N/A             37.3              1:22:30.7 
Moabi Mahape                    5363       M      43  N/A             N/A             34.4              1:22:32.2 
Pravitha Moodley                5885       F      40  CORRECTIONAL    AGN             37.8              1:22:32.3 
Celestine Kumire                3955       M      63  SHOSHOLOZA AC.  GAUTENG         40.8              1:22:34.9 
Dion Kapp                       4193       M      53  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG NORTH   37.3              1:22:36.5 
Johan Visagie                   3465       M      32  LOVE RUNNING    AGN             32.4              1:22:37.5 
Tebogo Mosita                   4036       F          N/A             N/A                               1:22:37.7 
Bezile Makhubela                4014       F      35  ZWAKALA         AGN             37.0              1:22:38.7 
Mariaan Van Den Berg            3159       F      65  VOORTREKKER MON AGN             50.4              1:22:39.9 
Liza Botha                      5328       F      45  VITALITY        N/A             39.2              1:22:41.2 
Bobby Tlhaga                    5578       M      40  SAPS            AGN             33.5              1:22:41.2 
Bongani Mashinzina              5665       M      30  ZWAKALA         N/A             32.3              1:22:41.3 
Thalitha Modiselle              5203       F      45  CLASSIC FM      AGN             39.2              1:22:41.4 
Tania Els                       5329       F      46  VITALITY        AGN             39.6              1:22:41.8 
Andile Mrubata                  5637       M          ADDICTED TO LIF AGN                               1:22:45.2 
Lj De Jager                     6011       M          N/A             N/A                               1:22:51.6 
Silindokuhle Pitso              5151       F      26  VITALITY        AGN             36.6              1:22:51.6 
Matshwana Maponya               3680       F      30  RESERVE BANK    CGA             36.6              1:22:52.7 
Madzanga Mukhevho               4379       M          AURECON         AGN                               1:22:55.2 
Zweli Phaswane                  5199       M          N/A             AGN                               1:22:55.2 
Mpho Pitso                      5658       F      29  VITALITY        AGN             36.6              1:22:55.6 
Tshepiso Mabuza                 3207       M      38  SNDF            AGN             33.0              1:22:55.6 
Andra Kelfkens                  3066       F      46  RWFL GARSFONTEI AGN             39.5              1:22:57.5 
Judy Prevost                    6006       F      43  AGAPE           AGN             38.4              1:22:59.4 
Evelyn Maoleta Modise           3787       F      45  UHURU AC        AGN             39.1              1:23:00.5 
Aquedo Colom                    6156       F      46  N/A             AGN             39.5              1:23:02.4 
Johannes Swart                  3506       M      59  PPMK            AGN             39.1              1:23:02.7 
Unknown4368 Participant4368     4368       M          N/A             N/A                               1:23:03.4 
Bollele Mathibele               5157       F      50  N/A             AGN             41.3              1:23:04.2 
Elizabeth Van Der Merwe         5754       F      44  N/A             AGN             38.7              1:23:06.3 
Oloff-Marie O'Brien             3069       F      46  RWFL GARSFONTEI AGN             39.4              1:23:06.5 
Adri Taljaard                   6302       F      47  RWFL            AGN             39.8              1:23:06.8 
Noxolo Mandi                    3799       F      34  N/A             N/A             36.6              1:23:08.7 
Florrie Van Zyl                 5407       F      68  RWFL            AGN             52.4              1:23:08.9 
Kelebetswe Mokae                4441       F      21  N/A             N/A             36.5              1:23:09.2 
Boniswa Maake                   5744       F          BOOTCAMP ATHLET AGN                               1:23:09.5 
Thabisile Ndlovu                3047       F          UNISA           AGN                               1:23:10.7 
Marie Williamson                3883       F      39  PRETORIA POLICE GAUTENG NORTH   37.3              1:23:12.7 
Andiswa Mpapha                  6184       F      39  EYETHU ATHLETIC N/A             37.3              1:23:13.3 
Zuko Ndaba                      4127       M      37  SABS STRIDERS   GAUTENG NORTH   32.7              1:23:13.5 
Bill Mason                      5395       M      49  BNAC            CGA             35.8              1:23:13.7 
Unknown6150 Participant6150     6150       M          N/A             N/A                               1:23:16.9 
Frans Pale                      4431       M          N/A             N/A                               1:23:18.7 
Tamryn Murray                   5759       F      18  Phobians        N/A             36.8              1:23:18.7 
Carissa Murray                  4228       F      24  PHOBIANS RUNNIN GAUTENG         36.4              1:23:19.4 
Martin Senne                    5847       M          N/A             N/A                               1:23:19.4 
Unknown5641 Mittah              5641       F      43  MEDIHELP        AGN             38.2              1:23:26.2 
Phumzile Arko-Cobbah            3987       F      36                  GAUTENG NORTH   36.7              1:23:26.2 
Buysiswa Mpini                  4443       M          N/A             N/A                               1:23:26.3 
Unknown4491 Participant4491     4491       M          N/A             N/A                               1:23:27.5 
Minesh Briglau                  3706       M      45  MIDRAND STRIDER CGA             34.5              1:23:29.6 
Karin Schoeman                  5834       F          RWFL GRASFONTEI AGN                               1:23:29.8 
Unknown5112 Participant5112     5112       M          N/A             N/A                               1:23:38.7 
Unknown5752 Participant5752     5752       M          N/A             N/A                               1:23:40.1 
Gabriel Maluleka                5927       M      54  ARC             aGN             37.1              1:23:41.5 
Jackie Matthews                 4210       F      49  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   40.4              1:23:48.7 
Thato Sedibane                  5635       M      19  N/A             AGN             31.9              1:23:50.8 
Matsobane Maja                  3751       M      54  DCS PRETORIA    AGN             37.0              1:23:54.7 
Vutomi Baloyi                   5619       F      35  N/A             N/A             36.4              1:23:55.3 
Silindokuhle Msimanga- Davidson 4126       F      34  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   36.3              1:23:55.9 
Simangole Mpungose              4476       F          TWFAC           N/A                               1:23:56.1 
Emma Mathibedi                  6398       F      44  ESKOM           AGN             38.3              1:23:57.3 
Dineo Mathebula                 5726       F      28  ASSUPOL         AGN             36.1              1:23:58.2 
Zamokuhle Sokhela               4146       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         36.1              1:23:58.7 
Nozipho Sokhela                 4145       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         36.1              1:24:00.8 
Dudu Sikhakhane                 5848       M          N/A             N/A                               1:24:03.8 
Patience Dhliwayo               5967       F      41  N/A             N/A             37.4              1:24:03.8 
Moreldeisireys Chidovshe        5966       F      44  N/A             N/A             38.2              1:24:04.4 
Lindiwe Msiza                   3246       F      40  N/A             N/A             37.1              1:24:04.6 
Hanri Reynolds                  4138       F      38  RUN AND WALK FO GAUTENG NORTH   36.7              1:24:07.3 
Marie Van Dyk                   330        F      68  IRENE AC        AGN             51.8              1:24:08.7 
Samantha Reyneke                5495       F      39  RESBANK         AGN             36.9              1:24:08.9 
Rihanie Reyneke                 5496       F      13  RESBANK         AGN             39.7              1:24:08.9 
Kiebet Strauss                  5384       F      73  AGAPE           AGN             56.0              1:24:09.3 
Elizabeth McLeod                3928       F      54                  GAUTENG         42.8              1:24:10.1 
Patrick Mashaba Thakga          3012       M      49  N/A             AGN             35.4              1:24:10.8 
Layla Cassim                    3809       F      33  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG NORTH   36.1              1:24:12.1 
Kholo Maeba                     5818       F      34  INDEPENDENT AGA AGN             36.2              1:24:13.0 
Nokulunga Mabu                  5808       F      33  ARMSCOR         AGN             36.1              1:24:13.1 
Charity Mokganya                6372       F          VITALITY        AGN                               1:24:13.4 
Andre Venter                    3627       M      59  NPO             AGN             38.6              1:24:15.8 
Simon Maluleka                  5954       M          RUNNING INN     AGN                               1:24:16.7 
Lydia Mashabathakga             3013       F      39  CORRECTIONAL SE AGN             36.8              1:24:17.7 
Unknown3905 Participant3905     3905       M          N/A             N/A                               1:24:18.9 
Unknown4359 Participant4359     4359       M          N/A             N/A                               1:24:25.7 
Unknown5218 Participant5218     5218       M          N/A             N/A                               1:24:28.3 
Z.p Skhoana                     6174       M          N/A             N/A                               1:24:28.3 
Olivia Loots                    6345       F      22  N/A             N/A             35.9              1:24:30.2 
Pearl Masete                    6292       F      34  N/A             N/A             36.1              1:24:30.2 
Tebogo Manyeli                  6460       F      37  N/A             N/A             36.4              1:24:31.6 
Devalier Wouoa                  6342       M          N/A             N/A                               1:24:36.5 
Sharnel Do Vale                 4181       F      33  RUNNING INN     GAUTENG NORTH   35.9              1:24:36.6 
Veronica Motlautsi              5132       F          VODACOM STRIDER N/A                               1:24:36.8 
Charlene Ferreira               4077       F      37  LOVE RUNNING CL GAUTENG NORTH   36.3              1:24:39.5 
Augustinah Manzini              5369       F      38  ZWAKALA         AGN             36.5              1:24:41.5 
Lynne Jorgensen                 3832       F      60  RAND ROAD WARRI GAUTENG         45.9              1:24:43.2 
Louna Van Der Ryt               5892       F      50  N/A             AGN             40.4              1:24:43.6 
Portia Daswa                    6361       F          N/A             AGN                               1:24:47.7 
Laurence McMaster               6055       M          N/A             N/A                               1:24:48.5 
Amber Dickson                   5993       F      15  BOSCH           AGN             37.9              1:24:51.9 
Magdalena Coetzee               3777       F      61  RWFL RIETONDALE AGN             46.4              1:24:51.9 
A Burger                        4455       M          N/A             N/A                               1:24:54.4 
Unknown6116 Participant6116     6116       M          N/A             N/A                               1:24:54.5 
Katleho Tsoku                   5308       F      25  TRS             N/A             35.7              1:24:59.2 
Unknown6115 Participant6115     6115       M          N/A             N/A                               1:24:59.5 
Marita Van Staden               3557       F      53  SOLIDARITEIT    AGN             41.8              1:24:59.6 
Andrian Twala                   5145       M          N/A             N/A                               1:25:00.5 
Carelle Cloete                  5943       F      33  N/A             N/A             35.8              1:25:00.6 
Nicole Claasen                  5944       F      37  N/A             N/A             36.2              1:25:01.1 
Unknown5900 Participant5900     5900       M          N/A             N/A                               1:25:02.5 
Anwamarie Strydom               6337       F      40  N/A             N/A             36.7              1:25:03.1 
Lowa Manzana                    6374       F      52  ESKOM           AGN             41.3              1:25:03.9 
Sarah Ramagwa                   3285       F      45  BLACK DIAMOND   AGN             38.1              1:25:03.9 
Abram Mamabolo                  6360       M          N/A             AGN                               1:25:04.5 
Antionette Van Huysteen         5355       F      69  RWFL            AGN             52.0              1:25:04.7 
M Saayman                       5959       F      48  CENTURION       AGN             39.3              1:25:05.5 
Unknown5899 Participant5899     5899       M          N/A             N/A                               1:25:05.9 
Khibi Pheze                     5907       F      44  N/A             N/A             37.8              1:25:06.8 
B Saayman                       5975       M      50  N/A             AGN             35.3              1:25:07.5 
Hleziphi Mapaai                 3297       F      54  UNISA           AGN             42.3              1:25:07.8 
Tasha Gloeck                    5915       F      32  LOVE RUNNING    AGN             35.6              1:25:11.2 
Cythia Mmela                    3011       F      49  NKOE ESTATES    AGN             39.7              1:25:12.5 
Vorster Participant5494         5494       M          N/A             N/A                               1:25:15.2 
Lweni Khumale                   6471       F          MIDRAND STRIDER CGA                               1:25:15.7 
R Strydom                       5122       F          N/A             N/A                               1:25:21.2 
Charlie Higgins                 3100       M      68  N/A             AGN             41.5              1:25:21.3 
Patricia Amorim                 3932       F      51  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         40.6              1:25:21.5 
Johan Snyman                    4402       M      54  ESKOM           N/A             36.4              1:25:23.1 
Cornia Van Eyssen               4156       F      44                  GAUTENG         37.7              1:25:23.2 
Meshudu Phoaiwa                 6117       M      36  N/A             N/A             31.7              1:25:25.6 
Saziso Zangwa                   6175       M      40  SABS STRIDERS   AGN             32.4              1:25:26.6 
Zamokuhle Makhathini            4085       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   35.6              1:25:33.3 
Pierre Mouton                   5036       M      49  N/A             AGN             34.8              1:25:36.1 
J Grobler                       5121       F          N/A             N/A                               1:25:38.2 
Kgabo Tjatji                    4306       F          OPEN            N/A                               1:25:38.3 
Susan Boonzaier                 3935       F      57  RUN AND WALK FO GAUTENG NORTH   43.6              1:25:40.6 
Alta Blaeser                    3926       F      50  OVERKRUIN ATHLE GAUTENG NORTH   40.0              1:25:40.7 
Unknown6354 Prat                6354       M      53  MAD             CGA             36.0              1:25:43.1 
M Visser                        5757       F      46  PMWC            AGN             38.2              1:25:43.2 
Ellen Nkashe                    1666       F      45  ESKOM GIJIMAS ( GAUTENG         37.9              1:25:43.2 
Hanlie Prinsloo                 6435       F      54  N/A             N/A             41.9              1:25:47.1 
Daniel Calaca                   3515       M      63  IRENE A/C       AGN             39.3              1:25:47.5 
MANTUMO MPHAHLELE               4100       F      36  ESKOM           AGN             35.7              1:25:48.7 
Tyani Xivambu                   3048       M          RUNNERS SHOP    N/A                               1:25:53.3 
Johan Moolman                   5620       M      78  N/A             AGN             47.8              1:25:53.7 
Boipelo Sebothoma               3234       F          PMMC            AGN                               1:25:53.8 
Ronel Lombard                   3628       F      56  NPO             AGN             43.0              1:25:54.2 
Nkele Josephina Nhlapo          6396       F          N/A             N/A                               1:25:57.7 
Raymonde Malakasa               6405       F      34  SABS            AGN             35.4              1:25:58.3 
Regina Fisher                   151        F      45  EERSTERUST ATHL AGN             37.7              1:25:58.4 
Gerda Badenhorst                6389       F      61  SOLITARITY      N/A             45.8              1:25:59.1 
Lana Mziljes                    5153       F          N/A             N/A                               1:25:59.5 
Nomthandaw Molopyono            5144       F          N/A             N/A                               1:26:01.2 
Mqbela Zandile                  4404       F      36  MIDWAY          N/A             35.6              1:26:03.5 
Hendrick Kitchen                6395       M      56  SOLITARITY      N/A             36.8              1:26:04.5 
Fiona Kimble                    4055       F      47  N/A             N/A             38.4              1:26:12.9 
Vanessa Mc Clure                354        F      44  IRENE           AGN             37.3              1:26:13.3 
Annete Van Wyk                  5588       F      44  N/A             AGN             37.3              1:26:13.5 
Colleen Ferreira                6110       F          KEMPTON RR      CGA                               1:26:14.2 
Livhunani Masevhe               5813       F          N/A             N/A                               1:26:17.2 
Mfanasibila Ngwenya             5585       M      38  VITALITY        AGN             31.7              1:26:17.7 
Unknown6486 Participant6486     6486       M          N/A             N/A                               1:26:20.5 
Unknown5156 Participant5156     5156       M          N/A             N/A                               1:26:22.2 
Isa Van Zyl                     5338       F      20  N/A             N/A             35.1              1:26:22.2 
Gumani Yanessa Bereda           5938       F      34  DIRCO           AGN             35.3              1:26:25.2 
Eric Malueke                    3693       M      44  UHURU           AGN             33.1              1:26:26.7 
NATASCHA DE JAGER               5268       F          WINGATE         AGN                               1:26:26.9 
Benjamin Gouws                  5016       M      49  PPMK            AGN             34.5              1:26:27.1 
Rephima Mothoko Phaswane        3770       M      41  N/A             N/A             32.3              1:26:27.3 
Lebogang Mpwhui                 5075       F      36  BDS             AGN             35.5              1:26:27.3 
Johannes Van Zyl                5339       M          N/A             N/A                               1:26:30.1 
Pieter De Jager                 5266       M      64  WINGATE         AGN             39.3              1:26:32.2 
Jemine Moeng                    5920       F      57  N/A             N/A             43.2              1:26:34.3 
Dimakatso Moji                  5403       M      34  ZWAKALA         AGN             31.0              1:26:35.9 
Minal Soma                      3864       F      32  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         35.1              1:26:35.9 
Unknown4362 Participant4362     4362       M          N/A             N/A                               1:26:37.3 
MICHEAL MAKOLANE                6306       M          PMMC            AGN                               1:26:37.8 
Phutego Manku                   4024       F      33  DRDLR           AGN             35.1              1:26:40.2 
Unknown4446 Participant4446     4446       M          N/A             N/A                               1:26:41.2 
Agnes Aphawe                    3737       F      35  N/A             N/A             35.2              1:26:43.8 
Nadia Saayman                   3161       F      31  IRENE           AGN             35.0              1:26:46.7 
Estelle Krick                   5955       F      66  SOLITARITY      AGN             48.7              1:26:47.4 
Patricia Gouws                  5019       F          PPMK            AGN                               1:26:50.5 
Unknown5971 Participant5971     5971       M          N/A             N/A                               1:26:52.2 
Tshepo Ramatsu                  5354       M      30  N/A             N/A             30.8              1:26:52.6 
Thembela Ntutela                5724       F      42  VITALITY        AGN             36.4              1:26:53.9 
Hellen Tjatji                   6177       F      36  DIRCO           N/A             35.3              1:26:54.5 
Poppy Madombuka                 3080       F      57  FORD ATHLETIC C AGN             43.0              1:26:57.4 
Judith Makhotla                 6200       F      39  EXARRO          AGN             35.7              1:27:03.9 
DIKELEDI MAKOTI                 3359       F          MIWAY WARRIORS  N/A                               1:27:04.3 
Liesl Muller                    5211       F      29  N/A             N/A             34.8              1:27:08.1 
Saskia Baker                    3169       F      55  PPMK            AGN             41.8              1:27:08.7 
Santie Grapp                    5027       M      62  GRASFONTEIN RWF AGN             38.3              1:27:09.3 
Michael Ramoshaba               4029       M          N/A             N/A                               1:27:14.6 
Mokgoba Molepo                  5488       F      29  MAUPANAGA       AGN             34.8              1:27:14.7 
Sinethemba Masuku               4209       F      29                  GAUTENG         34.8              1:27:15.7 
Henry Human                     3828       M      64  AKASIA ATHLETIC GAUTENG NORTH   39.0              1:27:16.2 
Geoff Carter                    6030       M      66  IRENE A C       AGN             39.8              1:27:19.7 
Ansa Bain                       435        F      45  PPMK            AGN             37.1              1:27:23.8 
Hannah Tromp                    3898       F      45  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         37.1              1:27:24.2 
Nozio Qwaba                     6367       M          IRENE           N/A                               1:27:24.2 
F Van Zyl                       5768       F      64  PPMC            AGN             47.0              1:27:26.4 
Annelie Roos                    3109       F      53  PPMK            AGN             40.6              1:27:26.4 
Sorette Van Niekerk             3067       F      48  RWFL GARSFONTEI AGN             38.3              1:27:27.2 
Neo Namelang                    4469       F          BDS             AGN                               1:27:27.8 
Niki Dickens                    5651       F      18  RWFL            CGA             35.0              1:27:29.7 
PETER MOLEKO                    5021       F          DIRCO           AGN                               1:27:30.6 
Bernadette Buss                 3705       F      31  N/A             AGN             34.7              1:27:31.2 
Unknown4701 Participant4701     4701       M          N/A             N/A                               1:27:34.7 
Jessica Pokubye                 5652       F      19  N/A             N/A             34.7              1:27:35.7 
Dawie Liebenberg                5660       M      43  PPMK            AGN             32.4              1:27:35.9 
Unknown5902 Participant5902     5902       M          N/A             N/A                               1:27:37.1 
Jako Meyer                      5459       M          N/A             CGA                               1:27:37.7 
Dalene Montanus                 4221       F      40  NON CLUB MEMBER GAUTENG         35.6              1:27:38.7 
Hw Storm                        5655       M      47  N/A             AGN             33.4              1:27:39.4 
Sean Reeve                      6093       M      53  SARS            AGN             35.2              1:27:39.6 
Louisa Wilken                   6094       F      44  SARS            AGN             36.7              1:27:40.2 
Jaco Luddick                    5686       M      35  NPO             AGN             30.8              1:27:41.5 
Suzette Pienaar                 3473       F      63  FIT PRETORIA    AGN             46.2              1:27:42.5 
Nthabiseng Mosupye              4223       F      45  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   37.0              1:27:44.3 
Karen-Ilse Hattingh             6417       F      49  RUN WALK        AGN             38.6              1:27:46.2 
G BROUDWYK                      5105       M          RT              AGN                               1:27:46.2 
Duke Mosupye                    4222       M      45  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   32.8              1:27:47.2 
Brenda Dorren                   3378       F      63  RAC             CGA             46.2              1:27:48.4 
Cecil Morden                    3612       F      60  N/A             N/A             44.3              1:27:50.5 
Wah Lam                         3060       F      57  LOVE RUNNING    AGN             42.6              1:27:51.3 
Onica Lewis                     6167       F      47  ACRW            AGN             37.7              1:27:52.4 
Brigadia Farmer                 5788       F      31  N/A             N/A             34.5              1:27:59.1 
Chene Kruger                    5188       F      44  PMWC            AGN             36.5              1:28:02.1 
Cindy Ugege                     6274       F          NEDBANK         AGN                               1:28:07.2 
D Brits                         6450       M          N/A             N/A                               1:28:08.8 
Unknown6480 Participant6480     6480       M          N/A             N/A                               1:28:10.4 
Kyla Popovich                   3856       F      24  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   34.4              1:28:12.2 
Mmammone Modi                   5737       F      37  N/A             N/A             34.9              1:28:15.8 
Naretha Stockenstrom            1984       F      48  RUN WALK FOR LI AGN             37.9              1:28:17.4 
Bafana Sithole                  4493       M      38  N/A             OTHER           31.0              1:28:17.7 
Lehlohonolo Dooka               5735       F      36  N/A             AGN             34.7              1:28:20.2 
Kim Draper                      5320       F      48  RWFL            AGN             37.9              1:28:25.3 
Unknown6144 Participant6144     6144       M          N/A             N/A                               1:28:26.4 
Makgetneng Phaamla              3296       F      34  BLACK DIAMOND   AGN             34.4              1:28:26.5 
Nompumelelo Mali                5956       F      30  TRAVEL WITH FLA AGN             34.3              1:28:28.9 
Egbertus Bloem                  3803       M      47  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG NORTH   33.1              1:28:28.9 
Geertjie Bloem                  3804       F      40  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG NORTH   35.3              1:28:29.2 
Kholofelo Ledwaba               5869       F      53  BOPHELANG AC    AGN             40.1              1:28:32.4 
Lizel Visser                    5417       M          TEMP            N/A                               1:28:37.5 
Kekana Kgomotso                 6128       F      26  BOOTCAMP AC     AGN             34.2              1:28:46.3 
Neels De Langen                 3298       M      60  ACRW            AGN             36.9              1:28:49.2 
Rendani Sophuma                 5536       F      34  VITALITY        CGA             34.3              1:28:49.2 
Takalani Singo                  4143       M      34                  GAUTENG         30.3              1:28:50.4 
Thabelo Tshikomba               4153       M      32                  GAUTENG         30.1              1:28:55.1 
Tshepo Mpshe                    5194       M      37  BOSCH           AGN             30.6              1:28:58.2 
Portia Motaung                  3042       F      43  N/A             AGN             35.8              1:29:03.7 
Natasha Steele-Smith            3867       F      20                  GAUTENG         34.0              1:29:08.5 
Zoleka Maubulo                  6059       F      53  ESKOM ATHLETIC  AGN             39.9              1:29:09.9 
Lucky Mtui                      5526       M          SYZA            AGN                               1:29:11.9 
Laurina Snyman-Kriel            6041       F      65  ESKOM ATHLETIC  OTHER           46.7              1:29:11.9 
Makhudu Mamabolo                6185       M      32  DIRCO ATHLETICS AGN             30.0              1:29:13.8 
Irene Singo                     6181       F      44  VITALITY        AGN             36.0              1:29:16.9 
Puleng Senne                    3861       F      41  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   35.2              1:29:18.6 
Keba Bokaba                     5700       F      33  ESKOM ATHLETIC  AGN             34.1              1:29:18.6 
Unknown6485 Participant6485     6485       M          N/A             N/A                               1:29:20.2 
Unknown4488 Participant4488     4488       M          N/A             N/A                               1:29:20.7 
Lemao Motaung                   5024       F          IRENE A C       AGN                               1:29:21.2 
Philiswa Mhambi                 3262       F      33  N/A             N/A             34.0              1:29:23.1 
Londani Mukhevho                5435       F      30  N/A             AGN             33.9              1:29:33.2 
Paul Kelley                     5598       M      78  RUN/WALK FOR LI AGN             45.8              1:29:33.5 
Mathari Ramala                  5970       F      30  N/A             N/A             33.8              1:29:37.3 
Elsie Monale                    3193       F          ESKOM           AGN                               1:29:37.9 
Celeste Jansen Van Vuuren       3499       F      37  VITALITY        AGN             34.3              1:29:40.3 
Nkele Sebasa                    5833       F      46  N/A             N/A             36.5              1:29:43.9 
Mahlodi Malowa                  4414       F      27  N/A             AGN             33.8              1:29:45.4 
Erick Landman                   5756       M          Runners Inn     AGN                               1:29:45.7 
Michele Gleave                  4187       F      41  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         35.0              1:29:46.6 
Reneilwe Mphela                 6366       F      31  N/A             N/A             33.8              1:29:47.6 
Unknown4403 Participant4403     4403       M          N/A             N/A                               1:29:47.8 
Joseph Mushuano                 5678       M      51  SAPS HRD        AGN             33.7              1:29:47.9 
Lazzie Kgwete                   5663       M      43  N/A             AGN             31.6              1:29:49.2 
Michael Strydom                 4244       M      50  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         33.4              1:29:50.5 
Nomusa Mzolo                    3385       F      27  MIDRAND STRIDER CGA             33.8              1:29:50.7 
Sola Amusa                      3933       F      33  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         33.9              1:29:50.9 
MM NAUDE                        3480       F          RWFL GN         AGN                               1:29:50.9 
Unknown5719 Participant5719     5719       M          N/A             N/A                               1:29:54.2 
Barbara Irmscher                5044       F      61  RWFL            AGN             43.8              1:29:54.5 
Ilse Aucamp                     3472       F      44  RUN WALK FOR LI AGN             35.8              1:29:55.7 
Andrew Mabena                   3307       M      37  N/A             N/A             30.2              1:29:56.2 
Louise Welgens                  4480       F      37  N/A             N/A             34.2              1:29:57.4 
Unknown5903 Participant5903     5903       M          N/A             N/A                               1:29:59.7 
Unknown6153 Participant6153     6153       M          N/A             N/A                               1:30:00.4 
Robert Shaky                    3687       M          DST-SUMBANOILA  AGN                               1:30:00.8 
Unknown6305 Participant6305     6305       M          N/A             N/A                               1:30:01.8 
Sharon Schutte                  3231       F      60  PPMK            AGN             43.2              1:30:05.1 
Lara Ferreira-Netto             5576       F      45  N/A             N/A             35.9              1:30:16.2 
Unknown6133 Participant6133     6133       M          N/A             N/A                               1:30:16.6 
Mirriam Pooe                    6327       F      47  DIRCO           N/A             36.6              1:30:19.7 
Dirkie Landman                  5755       F      38  RUNNING INN     AGN             34.2              1:30:20.9 
Ethel Mmpatso Setlogelo         3699       F      52  N/A             N/A             38.8              1:30:22.5 
Sizi Mahlangu                   5575       F          SIYABUSWA ATHLE AGN                               1:30:22.5 
Katlego Mokgadi                 5532       F      39  Vitality        AGN             34.3              1:30:23.7 
Muriel Brown                    3585       F      34  N/A             N/A             33.7              1:30:25.2 
Elelwani Tshlkundamalema        5390       F      36  N/A             N/A             33.9              1:30:27.5 
Kesothatso Mahomed              5968       F      26  WONDERPARK      AGN             33.5              1:30:28.2 
Avi Barit                       3328       M          WANDERERS       CGA                               1:30:38.2 
Lillian Magagulp                5448       F          PMWC            AGN                               1:30:38.8 
Zama Mavundla                   3758       M          RWFL            AGN                               1:30:42.6 
Unknown4715 Participant4715     4715       M          N/A             N/A                               1:30:46.1 
Sindi Ntuli                     3747       F          NTAC            AGN                               1:30:46.7 
Pretty Ngwasheng                4411       F      37  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             33.9              1:30:46.7 
Mamusi Engelina Mashiloane      3580       F      46  A4A             N/A             36.1              1:30:47.9 
Nompumelelo Mazibuko            5952       F          RESBANK         AGN                               1:30:51.2 
Alwyn Lindhlm                   6252       M      58  NISSAN          AGN             35.4              1:30:52.3 
Lenhardt Stoltz                 3467       M      60  BODYWALK        AGN             36.1              1:30:52.3 
Christa Lindholm                6266       F      53  N/A             AGN             39.1              1:30:52.7 
Sean Goldberg                   6445       M      52  WINGATE         AGN             33.5              1:31:05.4 
Kholofelo Kekana                3019       F      34  CITY OF TSHWANE AGN             33.4              1:31:08.9 
Oosie Oosthuizen                3484       M      64  CSIR            AGN             37.4              1:31:09.8 
Khudugane Choma                 5898       M          ATHLETIC 4 AC   AGN                               1:31:10.3 
Thabiso Nchabeleng              4044       F      28  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             33.3              1:31:10.8 
Boitumelo Shirl Mokalapa        3768       M          N/A             N/A                               1:31:12.3 
Prudence Dicle                  5962       F      45  N/A             AGN             35.6              1:31:12.3 
Samukelisiwe Dhladhla           4395       F      45  UHURU           AGN             35.6              1:31:13.3 
Yolande Du Plessis              4307       F      27  HARTEBEESPOORT  OTHER           33.2              1:31:15.2 
Pasca Moale                     6434       F      46  RESBANK         AGN             35.9              1:31:16.5 
Lesego Mncabe                   5235       F      37  N/A             N/A             33.7              1:31:17.7 
Faith Maswanganye               6397       F      36  N/A             N/A             33.6              1:31:20.5 
Moonira Joosub                  5550       F      41  N/A             OTHER           34.4              1:31:21.2 
Katlego Rampa                   5697       F      33  N/A             AGN             33.3              1:31:21.7 
Unknown5234 Participant5234     5234       M          N/A             N/A                               1:31:22.2 
Unknown5092 Participant5092     5092       M          N/A             N/A                               1:31:25.2 
Vincent Mamburu                 5880       M          N/A             N/A                               1:31:26.5 
Tebouang Dialo                  4432       F      44  N/A             N/A             35.1              1:31:29.4 
Boitumelo Mfaladi               3340       F      37  N/A             N/A             33.6              1:31:37.4 
Mthobisi Khumalo                6206       M          FINANCIAL SERVI AGN                               1:31:41.4 
Frikkie Fourie                  3073       M      45  VOORTREKKER MON AGN             31.4              1:31:46.7 
Juliette Mey                    5377       F          N/A             AGN                               1:31:48.2 
Karen Grobler                   6236       F          RUNNING INN     AGN                               1:31:48.4 
Unknown6489 Participant6489     6489       M          N/A             N/A                               1:31:55.7 
Unknown5482 Participant5482     5482       M          N/A             N/A                               1:31:55.7 
Kgomotso Phetle                 5614       M          N/A             N/A                               1:31:57.5 
Unknown4050 Participant4050     4050       M          N/A             N/A                               1:31:57.9 
Johan Ras                       6453       M          PRIVATE         N/A                               1:31:57.9 
Suzanne Loots                   6347       F          N/A             N/A                               1:31:58.7 
Molebogeng Legobye              6139       F      30  Black Diamond   AGN             33.0              1:31:58.7 
Hettie Booysen                  4169       F      71  GREEN MILE ATHL GAUTENG NORTH   49.6              1:31:59.5 
Hettie Booysen                  4168       F      47  GREEN MILE ATHL GAUTENG NORTH   36.0              1:31:59.5 
Petro Meyer                     3068       F      42  RWFL GARSFONTEI AGN             34.4              1:32:00.2 
Abeida Mohamed                  3321       F      55  N/A             AGN             39.6              1:32:01.4 
Malebo Mabalane                 5706       F      33  A4A             AGN             33.0              1:32:03.4 
Michelle Nel                    5797       M          N/A             N/A                               1:32:07.1 
Stephanus Van Der Walt          3081       M      40  NEDBANK         AGN             30.1              1:32:07.2 
Pascaline Masiwga               5948       F      44  N/A             AGN             34.9              1:32:07.9 
Lethabo Moukangwe               3051       F      30  MAMELODI STRIDE AGN             32.9              1:32:10.5 
A Bain                          5131       F      46  PPMK            AGN             35.5              1:32:10.8 
Unknown688 Participant688       3471       M          N/A             N/A                               1:32:10.9 
Unknown5272 Nontobeko           5272       F      34  N/A             N/A             33.0              1:32:11.6 
Frans De Ruiglen                4032       M          ESKOM           OTHER                             1:32:14.8 
Joey Van Schalkwyk              5394       F      55  BENONI NORTHERN CGA             39.5              1:32:20.9 
DELMARIE SMIT                   3524       F          N/A             OTHER                             1:32:22.5 
Mavis Standler                  5984       F          AGAPE           AGN                               1:32:25.5 
Mieke Meintjes                  4436       F          N/A             N/A                               1:32:25.7 
Amy Gouws                       5017       F      19  PPMK            AGN             32.9              1:32:26.2 
Nora Reynecke                   5844       F      55  N/A             OTHER           39.4              1:32:27.1 
Malemela Phago                  5520       F      36  N/A             N/A             33.1              1:32:27.6 
Sandria Meintjies               4435       F          N/A             N/A                               1:32:28.8 
Fikile Mashela                  6484       F      34  N/A             N/A             32.9              1:32:31.4 
Kedi Maluleke                   4328       F          N/A             N/A                               1:32:33.7 
Unknown5146 Participant5146     5146       M          N/A             N/A                               1:32:36.7 
Thato Thokozile Coka            3788       M      25  BDS AC          AGN             28.8              1:32:39.8 
Yandisa Sobuza                  3977       F      36  SEBENZA AC      GAUTENG         33.1              1:32:40.5 
Ngakana Mogode                  6359       M          IRENE           N/A                               1:32:40.5 
Thapelo Thobejane               6358       M      36  N/A             N/A             29.2              1:32:40.5 
Riana Barkhuizen                5774       F      51  VTM             AGN             37.4              1:32:42.5 
Nokubonga Buthelezi             5845       F      32  BLACK DAIMONDS  AGN             32.7              1:32:44.3 
Yolisa Ngam                     4130       F      35                  GAUTENG         32.9              1:32:51.4 
W Pieterse                      5243       F      39  MAGNOLIA        N/A             33.4              1:32:52.9 
Franco Groenewald               6209       M      38  Magnolia        AGN             29.4              1:32:53.5 
Patience Sehlapelo              3332       F      40  N/A             N/A             33.6              1:32:53.9 
Unknown6003 Participant6003     6003       M          N/A             N/A                               1:32:53.9 
Esther Sebothoma                3235       F      40  PMMC            AGN             33.6              1:32:55.2 
Unknown6001 Participant6001     6001       M          N/A             N/A                               1:32:57.2 
Xoliswa Wana                    5587       M          N/A             N/A                               1:33:01.5 
Shirley Bornman                 6439       F      26  N/A             N/A             32.6              1:33:06.9 
Siphiwe Nkwanlana               5007       F      42  AERO BICS ALL   AGN             34.0              1:33:07.7 
LANA MARITZ                     6438       F          N/A             N/A                               1:33:08.3 
ELSA ERASMUS                    3163       F          TEAM VITALITY   CGA                               1:33:14.9 
Vanessa Snel                    3720       F      49  VITALITY        AGN             36.3              1:33:15.9 
Cansy Molosankwe                5118       F          RESERVE BANK    N/A                               1:33:16.1 
John Higgins                    6129       M          PHOBIANS        AGN                               1:33:17.3 
Hetie Joubert                   3734       F      54  MOMENTUM OUTDOO AGN             38.6              1:33:18.7 
Busi Sephakwe                   4405       F          Miway Warriors  N/A                               1:33:18.7 
Unknown5689 Participant5689     5689       M          N/A             N/A                               1:33:19.5 
A Smit                          6365       F      60  IRENE A C       N/A             41.7              1:33:20.9 
Bertha Van Der Raad             6026       F      72  IRENE           AGN             49.7              1:33:22.2 
Puludi Mollo                    5910       M          N/A             N/A                               1:33:24.4 
COLLIN MATHABATHA               3339       F          N/A             N/A                               1:33:24.8 
Elsabe Naude                    3853       F      40  ESKOM ATHLETIC  MPUMALANGA      33.4              1:33:28.3 
Thembi Mehlo                    3090       F      34  FORD ATHLETIC C AGN             32.6              1:33:33.4 
Buhlebethu Khubone              6334       F          DWAF Tsusumani  AGN                               1:33:33.7 
Unknown5672 Participant5672     5672       M          N/A             N/A                               1:33:37.2 
Masego Masiwga                  5949       F      18  N/A             AGN             32.7              1:33:39.4 
Evelyn Tseke                    5931       F          A4A             AGN                               1:33:41.4 
Thaba Lettie                    5309       F          N/A             N/A                               1:33:42.9 
Teresa Participant5104          5104       F          N/A             N/A                               1:33:53.2 
Nobuhle Khoza                   5147       M      32  RUNNAS          N/A             28.5              1:33:54.8 
Lonel Huyla                     5106       F          RT              AGN                               1:33:55.7 
Neo Thebe                       6475       F          ACE             N/A                               1:33:58.5 
Khantiso Xhanti                 5747       M      37  ESKOM GIJIMAS   AGN             28.9              1:33:59.5 
Gugulethu Xhanti                5748       F      35  ESKOM GIJIMAS   AGN             32.5              1:34:05.8 
Sheronita Engelbrecht           6194       F      41  PMMC            AGN             33.4              1:34:06.2 
BEN SEETE                       3914       M          N/A             N/A                               1:34:06.4 
Jacky Adams                     4433       M      40  N/A             N/A             29.5              1:34:06.7 
Amanda Kgokane                  5579       F      37  N/A             N/A             32.7              1:34:08.8 
Unknown6166 Participant6166     6166       M          N/A             N/A                               1:34:08.8 
Ntokozo Ntabeni                 4231       F      33  MANONI RUNNING  GAUTENG         32.3              1:34:11.2 
Unknown5360 Participant5360     5360       M          N/A             N/A                               1:34:11.5 
Nono Selemela                   5061       M      31  DPSA            AGN             28.4              1:34:13.1 
LESEGO Participant5489          5489       F          N/A             N/A                               1:34:13.3 
Susanna Luus                    3098       F      50  N/A             N/A             36.4              1:34:14.1 
Rynhard Luus                    3096       M      26  N/A             N/A             28.3              1:34:15.2 
Nqabakazi Mjali                 3961       F      45  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   34.4              1:34:15.2 
Iona Redelinghuys               3859       F      50  SOLIDARITY ATHL GAUTENG NORTH   36.4              1:34:15.2 
Lindiwe Lesunyane               6047       F      28  N/A             N/A             32.2              1:34:16.6 
Tshegofatso Mamabolo            6123       M          DBE             N/A                               1:34:16.7 
Nthabeleng Leeuw                5789       F      18  WONDERPARK      AGN             32.5              1:34:16.8 
Pumela Tilayi                   4365       F      39  RUNNING INN     AGN             32.9              1:34:18.3 
Leah Masiwga                    5849       F      43  TELKOM ATHLETIC AGN             33.8              1:34:18.6 
Sobantu Tilayi                  4369       M      45  RUNNING INN     AGN             30.6              1:34:20.5 
Sue MacKinlay                   3894       F      53  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG NORTH   37.6              1:34:26.3 
Andiswa Nogwaza                 5722       F      41  NEDBANK RUNNING NORTHERN GAUTEN 33.3              1:34:27.1 
Josephine Makawa-Mbewe          3840       F      51  JUST RUNNING AT GAUTENG NORTH   36.7              1:34:27.5 
Matilda Shaku                   3686       F          DST-SUMBANDILA  AGN                               1:34:28.7 
Segoe Carlson                   6476       M          N/A             N/A                               1:34:29.2 
Matshepo Ramela                 6436       F      38  N/A             N/A             32.7              1:34:33.4 
Charmaine Van Rooyen            3710       F      29  IRENE           AGN             32.1              1:34:33.8 
Danelle Roux                    3481       F      40  N/A             N/A             33.0              1:34:34.6 
Dikeledi Senokwane              5557       F      29  ATHLETICS 4 AC  AGN             32.1              1:34:35.3 
Luren MacKinlay                 3893       F      31  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG NORTH   32.1              1:34:35.5 
Nicolette Muller                3459       F      42  TUKS            AGN             33.5              1:34:35.5 
Andre Visser                    5205       M      48  RUNNING INN     AGN             31.2              1:34:37.7 
Meo Theko                       317        M      41  N/A             N/A             29.5              1:34:41.6 
Stoffel Olifant                 3300       M          N/A             AGN                               1:34:46.4 
Riaan Smith                     3761       M          RWFL            AGN                               1:34:49.9 
Da Nkonyana                     4440       F          N/A             AGN                               1:34:51.5 
Heather Gioia                   3603       F          PHOBIANS        AGN                               1:34:52.1 
Kaziwe Johanna Mnguni           3653       F      46  N/A             N/A             34.5              1:34:52.7 
Adri Yzel                       3764       F      47  RWFL RIETONDALE AGN             34.9              1:34:57.5 
Johan Van Niekerk               3759       M      26  RWFL            AGN             28.1              1:34:59.2 
Wilma Liebenberg                5670       F      63  VITALITY        AGN             42.7              1:34:59.4 
Chantal Viljoen                 6087       F      36  VITALITY        AGN             32.3              1:35:02.3 
Silvia Van Der Wiel             5015       F      19  PPMK            AGN             32.0              1:35:04.3 
Shaun Pieterse                  4134       M      33  GREEN MILE ATHL GAUTENG NORTH   28.2              1:35:04.4 
Janet Van Der Merwe             3283       F          RUNAVATION      AGN                               1:35:09.2 
Boipelo Htlatleny               5242       F      25  WONDERPARK ATHL AGN             31.9              1:35:10.8 
Derk Vd Merwe                   5101       M          IRENE           N/A                               1:35:11.2 
Willem Swart                    3512       M      61  IRENE A/C       AGN             34.8              1:35:12.3 
Beatrice Nephawe                3728       F      33  SOUTH AFRICAN A CGA             31.9              1:35:13.9 
Violet Madumo                   5110       F          TELKOM AC       AGN                               1:35:14.7 
Unknown3164 Participant3164     3164       M          N/A             N/A                               1:35:15.7 
Kyle McHugh                     3927       M      33  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         28.1              1:35:15.9 
Maureen Shabangu                3608       F      43  N/A             N/A             33.5              1:35:17.3 
Melinda McLeod                  3929       F      30                  GAUTENG         31.8              1:35:18.6 
Darlington Ngaiso               5745       M      37  Vitality        AGN             28.5              1:35:20.2 
Zanel Cloete                    3811       F      43  VODACOM YEBO ST GAUTENG         33.4              1:35:22.5 
Plaatjie Mpumie                 4349       F      57  TELKOM          CGA             39.1              1:35:31.7 
Thand'Uxolo Lubanga             4352       M      43  TELKOM AC       AGN             29.7              1:35:33.2 
Catherine Matshiane             4093       M      25  TUKS ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         27.9              1:35:36.6 
Una Louw                        5422       F          N/A             AGN                               1:35:37.6 
Niekie Aldrich                  3108       F      48  PPMK            AGN             35.0              1:35:37.9 
Oluwafunso Fatunla              3823       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         32.3              1:35:39.4 
Lebogang Raphadu                3657       F      42  ARC A/C         AGN             33.1              1:35:42.2 
Angela Jacobs                   3829       F      39  ITHEKO SPORT AC WESTERN CAPE    32.4              1:35:43.3 
Mahlako Kgasago                 3030       F      39  EXXARO          AGN             32.4              1:35:43.7 
S.s Ramosmaba                   4030       F          N/A             N/A                               1:35:53.2 
Unknown6456 JONOLAN             6456       M          N/A             N/A                               1:35:54.8 
Tlhokammoni Mar Mabuza          3135       F      67  N/A             AGN             44.8              1:35:55.6 
Jeanette Clements               5455       F          GNMA            AGN                               1:35:56.2 
Dj Yzel                         3763       M      51  RWFL            AGN             31.6              1:35:59.5 
Tebatso Seloane                 3456       F      43  MAKANA AC       AGN             33.2              1:36:03.7 
Unknown5528 Participant5528     5528       M          N/A             N/A                               1:36:04.4 
N.c Masika                      5530       F          FARANANI AC     N/A                               1:36:09.5 
Ntombi Gama                     5010       F          N/A             AGN                               1:36:11.5 
Douglas Dorren                  3379       M      64  RAC             CGA             35.4              1:36:18.4 
Robert Lloyd                    3388       M      65  MORNINGSIDE     CGA             35.7              1:36:19.6 
Joyce Mautjana                  6009       F      36  BOBBIES         AGN             31.8              1:36:23.9 
Ncatobeko Nkos                  4421       F      22  N/A             AGN             31.5              1:36:25.7 
Musimuvhi Mephawe               3729       F      34  SOUTH AFRICAN A CGA             31.6              1:36:27.5 
Ellen Mabena                    3551       F      51  PHELINDABA RR C AGN             35.9              1:36:29.3 
Musawahosi Khoza                5396       M      14  A4A             AGN             29.2              1:36:36.2 
Ntombizandile Thom              3003       F      49  N/A             N/A             35.0              1:36:38.5 
Lynn Goldberg                   6446       F      42  WINGATE         AGN             32.7              1:36:38.9 
Masego Jennifer Moreki          3004       F          N/A             N/A                               1:36:40.3 
Gcobokazi Mzenze                3001       M          N/A             N/A                               1:36:40.7 
Unknown5350 Participant5350     5350       M          N/A             N/A                               1:36:42.9 
XIKHONGELO KHOZA                3344       F          A4A             AGN                               1:36:49.2 
Sanele Mavundla                 3756       M          RWFL            AGN                               1:36:51.4 
Mukonawothe Netshiluvhi         5023       M      27  ARC             AGN             27.6              1:36:52.7 
Teresa Coetzee                  6297       F      56  RWFL KRUGERSDOR CGA             38.1              1:36:54.3 
Traggy Maepa                    5877       M          Uhuru           N/A                               1:36:54.7 
Segodi Mogotsi                  5866       M          CLASSIC FM      N/A                               1:36:54.9 
Rensia Botha                    3806       F      69  RUN AND WALK FO GAUTENG         45.6              1:37:01.5 
Natasha Watson                  3733       F      29  N/A             N/A             31.3              1:37:02.2 
Marie Bradfield                 5942       F      56  N/A             N/A             38.0              1:37:02.7 
Maria V Staden                  6064       F      67  PPMK            AGN             44.2              1:37:08.9 
Kutlwano Segoe                  6477       F          N/A             N/A                               1:37:10.4 
Nhlanhla Mzimande               3561       M      18  N/A             AGN             27.5              1:37:10.6 
Mpho Segoe                      6478       F      24  KPM 6           N/A             31.2              1:37:14.2 
Lesabetoi Maulirc               5711       M      33  FARANANI AC     AGN             27.6              1:37:15.5 
Sandra Harmse                   4473       F          NEDBANK         AGN                               1:37:19.5 
MMONI SEHLAPELO                 5741       F          RWFL            AGN                               1:37:21.1 
Dianne Creighton                5049       F      50  ACE             AGN             35.2              1:37:22.5 
Malishia Swarts                 5065       F      54  ACE             AGN             36.9              1:37:26.7 
Sv Darrol                       5781       F      66  RAC             AGN             43.4              1:37:27.2 
Yvette Barrett                  3289       F      49  ACE             AGN             34.7              1:37:36.7 
Ann Trollip                     6352       F      46  SOLIDARITEIT    AGN             33.6              1:37:38.3 
Katy Dreyer                     6351       F      50  SOLIDARITEIT    AGN             35.1              1:37:39.2 
Priscilla Oosthuizen            3026       F      59  EERSTERUST ATHL AGN             39.3              1:37:39.2 
Tumelo Lesufe                   5148       M      31  N/A             N/A             27.4              1:37:40.2 
Annette Morapedi                3085       F      42  SAPS            OTHER           32.4              1:37:43.5 
Phumzile Mamburu                5881       M          N/A             N/A                               1:37:44.5 
Paula Vermaak                   6088       F          Akasia          AGN                               1:37:45.9 
Happy Lephogole                 3086       F      49  N/A             N/A             34.6              1:37:47.5 
Lucia Mampuru                   3748       F      24  N/A             N/A             31.0              1:37:52.1 
Unknown4364 Participant4364     4364       M          N/A             N/A                               1:37:57.5 
Unknown4363 Participant4363     4363       M          N/A             N/A                               1:38:03.1 
S.h. Liggett                    3836       F      45                  GAUTENG         33.1              1:38:06.5 
Kraai Harmse                    3244       F      41  N/A             N/A             32.0              1:38:08.6 
Catherine Lekwe Moagi           3766       F      51  LEGALAOPENG MAM N/A             35.3              1:38:09.2 
R. Van Der Merwe                3872       F      40                  GAUTENG         31.8              1:38:11.3 
Happy Maringa                   5911       F      42  BDS             N/A             32.2              1:38:11.5 
Unknown3731 Participant3731     3731       M          N/A             N/A                               1:38:12.6 
Wilhelm Luus                    3097       M      53  N/A             N/A             31.4              1:38:14.5 
Caroline Massyn                 5030       F      61  BENONI NORTHERN CGA             40.1              1:38:14.7 
Chris Harmse                    3245       M      41  N/A             N/A             28.4              1:38:15.5 
Pfamanani Tshkai                5594       F      41  N/A             AGN             32.0              1:38:16.7 
Unknown5492 Participant5492     5492       M          N/A             N/A                               1:38:18.1 
Simon Selekane Maphae           5068       M      52  N/A             AGN             31.1              1:38:19.6 
Takalani Rasivhidzi             5521       M          N/A             N/A                               1:38:33.6 
Ephesia Shibambo                5340       F      41  TEAM VITALITY   N/A             31.9              1:38:34.4 
Florah Mamabolo                 5608       F      39  N/A             N/A             31.5              1:38:37.6 
Kokesto Mampuru                 3692       F      34  N/A             OTHER           30.9              1:38:37.6 
Neville Muir                    3457       M      77  N/A             AGN             40.8              1:38:37.6 
Unknown6002 Participant6002     6002       M          N/A             N/A                               1:38:38.7 
Lucille Bronkhorst              3271       F      35  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             31.0              1:38:41.3 
Riki Eggel                      3999       F      43                  NORTHERN GAUTEN 32.3              1:38:42.3 
Anne Taylor                     3270       F      43  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             32.3              1:38:44.5 
Siphiwe Mothimonye              3055       F          MAMELODI STRIDE AGN                               1:38:52.6 
Shadi Goldha Chokwa             3504       F      38  PHELI RUNNING C AGN             31.2              1:38:56.5 
Parmela Khumalo                 4048       F      30  N/A             AGN             30.7              1:38:57.5 
Marilyn Morden                  3613       F      58  N/A             N/A             38.2              1:39:02.1 
Tinyiko Majoko                  3485       M          VITALITY        AGN                               1:39:03.5 
Sope Participant5865            5865       M          EXARRO          AGN                               1:39:03.6 
Kayla Skosan                    3174       F      19  GAUTENG NORTH M AGN             30.7              1:39:03.6 
Nick Van Staden                 6349       M          SOLITARITY      AGN                               1:39:09.2 
Sarah Dorah Moagi               4216       F      41  RUN/WALK FOR LI NORTH WEST PROV 31.7              1:39:11.5 
PJ Participant5040              5040       M          N/A             N/A                               1:39:15.3 
Naledzani Netshkulwe            3743       M          N/A             N/A                               1:39:16.2 
AOBAKWE MOSWEU                  3916       F          N/A             AGN                               1:39:17.5 
Lindiwe Gladys Ntuli            5562       F          SIYABUSWA AC    AGN                               1:39:26.3 
Lindiwe Lorrain Mahlangu        5574       F          SIYABUSKIA A C  AGN                               1:39:28.9 
Michele Gioia                   3604       F          PHOBIANS        AGN                               1:39:34.2 
Demetrios Demetriou             5604       M      65  PHOBIANS        AGN             34.5              1:39:34.8 
Ezekiel Mhlongo                 3745       M      42  N/A             N/A             28.3              1:39:38.3 
Lena Makena                     6498       F      44  RUNNING INN     AGN             32.3              1:39:39.3 
Nozizwe Mhlongo                 3746       F      37  N/A             N/A             30.9              1:39:39.5 
Miemie Schoeman                 3205       F      83  TRANSNET        AGN             57.8              1:39:39.7 
Magdeline Dire                  5057       F          BDS             N/A                               1:39:39.9 
Papama Cweba                    6176       M      36  EYETHU AC       AGN             27.1              1:39:44.5 
Modiegi Radikomyana             4339       M          N/A             N/A                               1:39:51.3 
Lydia Bodibe Rapeu              3559       F      40  N/A             N/A             31.3              1:39:55.9 
Sophy Moepi                     4338       F      47  N/A             N/A             33.1              1:39:56.7 
Harold Cave                     4316       M      47  NEDBANK         N/A             29.3              1:39:58.5 
Prudence Masika                 5529       F      22  FARANANI AC     N/A             30.3              1:39:58.8 
Sina Pholoe                     4372       F      39  PRIVATE         OTHER           31.0              1:40:12.8 
Lulamile Mzamo                  6303       M          Exxaro          AGN                               1:40:33.9 
Lichard Collins                 5624       M          N/A             N/A                               1:40:43.6 
Esther Lesego Mosweu            3049       F          JUSTICE ATHLETI AGN                               1:40:44.6 
Dina Bouwer                     5622       F          N/A             N/A                               1:40:45.5 
Pieter Van Schalkwyk            5452       M      66  RAC             CGA             34.4              1:40:46.8 
Chrisna Boswel                  4465       F      56  SOLITARITY      AGN             36.6              1:40:46.9 
R Carelse                       4382       F      47  N/A             N/A             32.8              1:40:48.5 
Vuyo Nglakani                   5301       M      30  N/A             N/A             26.5              1:40:53.4 
Lizelle Nglakani                5699       F      26  ARCADIA CLUB    N/A             30.1              1:40:54.4 
Matiakala Eagne Komane          3008       F          N/A             AGN                               1:41:00.7 
Bongekile Mahlangu              6464       F      35  ESKOM           AGN             30.2              1:41:04.6 
Dikeledi Nonyane                6455       F          CITY OF TSHWANE N/A                               1:41:10.5 
Thabiso Participant6008         6008       F          N/A             N/A                               1:41:35.3 
H Lumisa                        6007       F          N/A             N/A                               1:41:35.4 
GERNA HORAK                     3502       F          IRENE AC        AGN                               1:41:37.4 
June Bates                      6048       F      59  RWFL            CGA             37.7              1:41:39.5 
Rebecca Motloutsi               5133       F      13  N/A             N/A             32.8              1:41:41.5 
Lucy Ratsoma                    4419       F          TELKOM AC       AGN                               1:41:42.3 
Aisha Moloto                    5437       F      33  SLYZA           N/A             29.9              1:41:50.3 
Alta Spinnler                   3865       F      64  RUN AND WALK FO GAUTENG         40.3              1:41:51.8 
Eddie Spinnler                  3866       M      62  RUN AND WALK FO GAUTENG         32.8              1:41:51.8 
Unathi Mgwele                   4097       F      30                  GAUTENG         29.7              1:42:02.2 
Unknown5099 Participant5099     5099       M          N/A             N/A                               1:42:07.8 
Florina Tshabalala              3290       F      49  AURECON         AGN             33.2              1:42:08.6 
Ronel Haywood                   3099       F      53  BOOTCAMP        AGN             34.7              1:42:16.4 
Maggie Burger                   3476       F      65  RUN WALK FOR LI AGN             40.7              1:42:23.3 
Susanna Fransin Van Zyl         3140       F      34  N/A             N/A             29.8              1:42:24.1 
Melt Van Zyl                    3142       M      43  N/A             N/A             27.7              1:42:26.9 
Liesl Assman                    3552       F      42  N/A             N/A             30.9              1:42:27.9 
Wandile Kubneka                 5164       M          N/A             OTHER                             1:42:38.9 
Ktlego Dube                     5165       M      30  VITALITY        AGN             26.0              1:42:39.3 
Stephan De Beer                 6273       M      52  N/A             AGN             29.8              1:42:39.9 
Yolande Wyman                   3983       F      36  WINGATE ROAD RU GAUTENG         29.9              1:42:40.1 
Eben Du Pisanie                 3130       M      66  AKASIA          AGN             33.8              1:42:40.4 
Avhashoni Marwala               6432       F          N/A             AGN                               1:42:50.6 
Rachael Manamela                5130       F          COMPENSATION    AGN                               1:42:53.6 
Unknown4498 Participant4498     4498       M          N/A             N/A                               1:42:55.5 
Joanna Gatchell                 3948       F      61                  GAUTENG         38.3              1:42:56.1 
Boithumelo Mathabathe           6362       F      33  N/A             N/A             29.5              1:43:00.5 
Tshidi Mashaba                  3185       F      43  A4A             AGN             31.0              1:43:00.5 
Christiaan Louw                 3110       M      78  NEDBANK         AGN             39.8              1:43:04.5 
Luise Pullin                    3124       F      51  BODY WALK       AGN             33.6              1:43:09.5 
Wilto Van Schalkwyk             3123       M      26  N/A             AGN             25.9              1:43:09.9 
Pierre Cronje                   4494       M      56  N/A             N/A             30.6              1:43:12.8 
Egnes Shiba                     3020       F      35  CITY OF TSHWANE AGN             29.6              1:43:14.6 
Susanna Cronje                  4495       F      53  RUN FOR LIFE    CGA             34.4              1:43:17.2 
Noah Bigoly                     5056       M      31  ZWAKACA         N/A             25.9              1:43:24.7 
Unknown4442 Participant4442     4442       M          N/A             N/A                               1:43:27.2 
Chris Little                    5406       M      67  RAC             CGA             33.9              1:43:30.4 
Hermann Kaltwasser              5779       M      70  AFFIES          AGN             34.9              1:43:32.2 
MARIETE NIEHAUS                 4107       F          RWFL BROOKLYN   AGN                               1:43:33.8 
P Darrol                        5780       M      71  RAC             AGN             35.3              1:43:34.3 
Pfarelo Mafela                  5563       F      29  N/A             AGN             29.3              1:43:40.2 
Sedzani Mukoma                  4452       F      28  N/A             N/A             29.3              1:43:41.1 
Tsebe Anne                      5208       F      33  N/A             OTHER           29.3              1:43:41.3 
Mufondi Phathela                4383       F      16  N/A             N/A             30.4              1:43:52.5 
Mabu Khota                      5721       F      47  N/A             CGA             31.9              1:43:54.8 
Robert Broodryk                 3139       M      75  FIT2000 PRETORI AGN             37.3              1:43:57.8 
Palesa Nonyana                  4331       F          N/A             N/A                               1:44:13.4 
Boitshoko Chiloane              3663       F          SMU             AGN                               1:44:17.7 
Johan Badenhorst                3320       M      46  N/A             AGN             27.9              1:44:21.6 
Moloko Ramatla                  3208       M      33  A4A AEROBICS    AGN             25.7              1:44:25.4 
Molefe Mabula                   3623       M          ATTERIDGEVILLE  AGN                               1:44:30.7 
Sume Louw                       5423       F          N/A             AGN                               1:44:32.1 
Virginia Connie Kupa            6298       F      32  PAC             N/A             29.0              1:44:34.1 
Liana Erwee                     5776       F          TEAM VITALITY   N/A                               1:44:36.7 
Nozuko Ontjies                  3967       F      30  EDUCATION ATHLE GAUTENG NORTH   29.0              1:44:40.3 
Makgomo Umlam                   5572       F      45  ARC RUNNERS CLU AGN             31.0              1:44:43.4 
Tho-Marie Stoltz                5777       F          TEAM VITALITY   AGN                               1:44:44.5 
Marie-Claude Cumming            5973       F      68  RUNNER INN      N/A             41.6              1:44:45.3 
Selaelo Mabeba                  5565       M          N/A             N/A                               1:44:45.6 
Helga Lister                    6291       F          Phobians        AGN                               1:44:56.9 
Mashudu Rambau                  5098       F      32  VITALITY        AGN             28.9              1:44:57.4 
P Radiokana                     5400       F      40  TMPD            AGN             29.7              1:45:07.4 
Unknown4415 Participant4415     4415       M          N/A             N/A                               1:45:11.8 
Eric Smuts                      3605       M      57  WINGATE         AGN             30.3              1:45:12.8 
Lindelani Makwarela             4450       M      37  VITALITY        AGN             25.8              1:45:17.3 
Pieter Visagie                  6118       M      67  TRANSNET        N/A             33.3              1:45:18.5 
Marietjie Doubell               3336       F      49  N/A             AGN             32.2              1:45:19.1 
Mokhwana Rhodan                 3736       F      30  MAUPANGA        N/A             28.8              1:45:19.5 
Izak Doubell                    3335       M      30  N/A             AGN             25.4              1:45:21.8 
Motshedisi Mahole               5645       F      47  RUN THE RACE    AGN             31.4              1:45:23.6 
Namhla Mbhele                   5607       F      37  TEAM VITALITY   AGN             29.2              1:45:25.6 
Unknown4453 Participant4453     4453       M          N/A             N/A                               1:45:31.6 
Ipeleng Morapedi                3667       F      27  N/A             AGN             28.7              1:45:31.7 
Tshegofatso Ramela              3660       F      39  N/A             N/A             29.4              1:45:32.8 
Unknown5358 Participant5358     5358       M          N/A             N/A                               1:45:38.8 
Unknown6481 Participant6481     6481       M          N/A             N/A                               1:45:46.5 
Phumzile Manziwi                5375       M      41  ZWAKALA         AGN             26.4              1:45:48.4 
Maritza Du Preez                6065       M      35  VITALITY        AGN             25.5              1:45:49.1 
Mpho Motaung                    3850       M      45  -- NOT A CLUB M NORTH WEST NORT 27.2              1:46:01.5 
Shir-Lee Mokwena                3846       F      33  -- NOT A CLUB M NORTH WEST NORT 28.7              1:46:02.9 
Moratwe Mokoka                  6066       F      43  SYZA            OTHER           30.1              1:46:03.8 
Ruth Manzini                    5743       F      54  FORD            AGN             33.9              1:46:03.9 
Neo Nghenavo                    6429       F      42  N/A             N/A             29.8              1:46:05.6 
Zama Ditlhake                   3712       F          MIDRAND STRIDER AGN                               1:46:08.6 
Unknown5749 Participant5749     5749       M          N/A             N/A                               1:46:10.4 
Kholofelo Thalane               5742       M      60  FORD            N/A             30.9              1:46:11.3 
Johan Botes                     6080       M          N/A             N/A                               1:46:11.5 
Unknown5750 Participant5750     5750       M          N/A             N/A                               1:46:14.7 
Mmapula Mokoena                 4219       F      29  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   28.5              1:46:15.9 
Jan Botes                       6078       M          N/A             OTHER                             1:46:16.8 
Neli Shuping                    6494       F      44  N/A             N/A             30.2              1:46:17.4 
Molebatoi Viole Marakalala      3043       F      37  N/A             N/A             28.9              1:46:19.8 
Dorothy Van Heerden             3427       F      73  FIT2000         CGA             44.3              1:46:21.8 
Bebe Mamoeng Mokoena            3583       F      45  N/A             N/A             30.5              1:46:23.3 
Goitseone Malete                6458       F      42  N/A             N/A             29.7              1:46:27.3 
Rina Bekker                     3428       F      71  SUNNINGHILL STR CGA             42.9              1:46:27.7 
Sampie Jansen Van Rensburg      3458       M      69  N/A             N/A             33.5              1:46:39.8 
E VAN ROOYEN                    5264       M          N/A             N/A                               1:46:47.7 
Unknown4579 Participant4579     4579       M          N/A             N/A                               1:46:52.2 
Kuluni MacHaba                  5837       M      42  MANONI          CGA             26.3              1:46:59.6 
Unknown5906 Participant5906     5906       M          N/A             N/A                               1:47:04.7 
NANIKI MASHEGANI                4478       M          N/A             AGN                               1:47:04.7 
Tsakane Kgobisa                 5643       F      42  N/A             N/A             29.5              1:47:14.6 
Cassin Kharbai                  3611       M          JACARANDA ATHLE N/A                               1:47:19.5 
Selina Senamela                 3338       F      33  N/A             N/A             28.3              1:47:19.5 
Mariette Du Plessis             3624       F          RUNNING INN     AGN                               1:47:23.7 
A.c Pooe                        6104       F      49  CSIR            AGN             31.5              1:47:36.1 
Leseho Sello                    3622       F      52  N/A             N/A             32.5              1:47:59.7 
Quentin Varcoe                  4255       M      53  BIDVEST WITS AT GAUTENG         28.5              1:47:59.7 
Unknown6356 Participant6356     6356       M          N/A             N/A                               1:48:00.7 
Hendrieta Moletsane             5928       F      34  ARC ATHLETICS C AGN             28.2              1:48:06.1 
Malethogonola M Kgatle          3553       F      33  N/A             N/A             28.1              1:48:13.8 
Luzaan Butler                   3115       F      33  N/A             N/A             28.1              1:48:17.9 
Dalene Van Rooyen               3114       F      52  N/A             N/A             32.4              1:48:18.1 
Maxie Reynierse                 3128       F      61  NDABA           AGN             36.3              1:48:42.6 
Bully Aldrich                   3107       M          PPMK            AGN                               1:48:44.8 
Jan Reynierse                   3129       M      68  NDABA           AGN             32.6              1:48:44.9 
Unknown6138 Participant6138     6138       M          N/A             N/A                               1:49:04.3 
Hester Vd Walt                  5353       F          N/A             N/A                               1:49:06.4 
Karen Kemp                      4018       F      43  N/A             AGN             29.2              1:49:10.5 
Unknown6137 Participant6137     6137       M          N/A             N/A                               1:49:13.7 
Wilhelm Kemp                    4019       M      41  VITALITY        AGN             25.6              1:49:18.3 
Sindiswa Dlamini                3190       M          HSRC            N/A                               1:49:19.5 
Bongiwe Musa                    6312       F          N/A             N/A                               1:49:28.1 
Mphoi Kale                      5874       F      56  PPMC            AGN             33.7              1:49:32.2 
Jacquelene Van Den Berg         3870       F      26                  GAUTENG         27.7              1:49:37.9 
Daphne Platts                   3294       F      74  RUNNING INN     AGN             43.7              1:49:44.5 
Jacke Jempe                     4417       M      40  RESBANK         AGN             25.2              1:49:58.8 
Unknown5461 Participant5461     5461       M          N/A             N/A                               1:50:12.4 
Unknown6132 Participant6132     6132       M          N/A             N/A                               1:50:12.6 
Unknown4418 Participant4418     4418       M          N/A             N/A                               1:50:15.4 
Alfred Sibiya                   5252       M      48  EXXARD AC       AGN             26.8              1:50:20.5 
Lebo Charity Phiri              3306       F      36  N/A             N/A             27.7              1:50:28.1 
Unknown6346 Participant6346     6346       M          N/A             N/A                               1:50:29.5 
Renee Veldsman                  6344       F          N/A             N/A                               1:50:33.3 
Sewela Maholo                   6370       M      38  COT ATHLETIC CL AGN             24.7              1:50:34.5 
Unknown4569 Participant4569     4569       M          N/A             N/A                               1:50:39.6 
Brenda Ledwaba                  5316       F      50  N/A             N/A             30.9              1:50:59.4 
Takalani Rosema Nesengani       3698       F      34  DEPT OF LABOUR  AGN             27.4              1:51:00.4 
Thembi Maseko                   4091       F      35  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         27.5              1:51:00.4 
Kholofelo Emeld Mashego         3696       F      32  DEPT OF LABOUR  N/A             27.3              1:51:02.7 
Unknown5531 Participant5531     5531       M          N/A             N/A                               1:51:09.3 
Tebogo Rametse                  6259       M          N/A             N/A                               1:51:10.1 
Tsila Desiree Makhuvha          3697       F      37  N/A             N/A             27.7              1:51:10.3 
Ntabogeng Kgono                 6268       M          ACSIA           CGA                               1:51:14.5 
Sawi Manyeli                    6459       M      13  N/A             N/A             25.9              1:51:21.8 
Unknown6062 Participant6062     6062       M          N/A             N/A                               1:51:37.5 
Busisiwe Baloyi                 5223       M      30  N/A             N/A             23.9              1:51:50.3 
ITANI MPHIGALALE                6413       M          RUNNERS CLUB    AGN                               1:52:10.2 
Kenneth Mphephu                 6412       M          KPMG            N/A                               1:52:13.8 
W Tshwane                       6211       M          VITALITY        N/A                               1:52:24.8 
Nolwazi Gasq                    4447       F      43  N/A             N/A             28.3              1:52:29.7 
Sithembile Mabaso               4325       F      36  VITALITY        N/A             27.2              1:52:29.9 
Thando Khumalo                  3714       F      14  MIDRAND STRIDER N/A             29.1              1:52:35.8 
Michael Clampelt                5410       M          N/A             N/A                               1:52:36.8 
Neo Shuping                     6493       F      16  N/A             N/A             28.0              1:52:44.9 
Matshidiso Mudau                5463       F          N/A             N/A                               1:52:48.5 
Tshifhiwa Nemutudi              4129       F      38                  GAUTENG         27.4              1:52:51.3 
Tshifhiwa Ramaliba              4136       F      37                  GAUTENG         27.3              1:52:53.8 
Unknown5290 Participant5290     5290       M          N/A             N/A                               1:53:16.8 
Corlia Fourie                   3750       F      45  PPMK            AGN             28.6              1:53:34.1 
Nomsa Mahlale                   4039       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A             27.0              1:53:37.6 
Thys Buitendach                 3324       M      42  N/A             N/A             24.8              1:53:42.3 
M BUITENDACH                    3323       M          N/A             N/A                               1:53:44.9 
Adam Viljoen                    5761       F      31  SARS            N/A             26.6              1:54:08.3 
Unknown5542 Participant5542     5542       M          N/A             N/A                               1:54:32.8 
Unknown5987 Participant5987     5987       M          N/A             N/A                               1:54:40.9 
Unknown5986 Participant5986     5986       M          N/A             N/A                               1:54:42.8 
Johannes Putter                 6042       M      62  PPMK            AGN             29.1              1:54:51.6 
Unknown5933 PRETIOUS            5933       M          N/A             N/A                               1:55:18.3 
Busi Makhobotloane              3841       F      37  RUNNING INN     GAUTENG NORTH   26.7              1:55:24.3 
Rendani Nevondo                 4449       M      33  ESKOM           AGN             23.2              1:55:25.2 
Andries Ntuli                   5852       M      38  TMPD CLUB       AGN             23.6              1:55:46.3 
Elize Viljoen                   5760       F      50  SAPS            N/A             29.4              1:56:22.4 
Wayne Keynhans                  5769       M      34  N/A             N/A             23.0              1:56:51.8 
Thukela Mazmyo                  5103       M      29  BLACK DIAMONDS  AGN             22.8              1:57:09.8 
Sarah Kedibong Mogapi           3343       F      48  MADOWNS         N/A             28.5              1:57:22.8 
Brenda Mbangu                   5591       F          TLC             AGN                               1:57:22.9 
Jayson Shabangu                 3572       M      25  N/A             N/A             22.8              1:57:25.8 
Tshibadi Mabeba                 5392       F          N/A             N/A                               1:57:31.9 
Andrew Rammetwa Modise          3566       M      31  N/A             N/A             22.7              1:57:44.5 
Ming Sung                       3062       F      27  LOVE RUNNING    AGN             25.7              1:57:50.5 
ZWELI MOKWE                     5217       M          N/A             AGN                               1:58:00.8 
Unknown5140 Participant5140     5140       M          N/A             N/A                               1:58:02.8 
Manfred Swanepoel               3450       M      38  N/A             N/A             23.2              1:58:06.2 
Izak Coetzer                    3490       M      67  N/A             AGN             29.7              1:58:06.6 
Unknown5364 Mokwena             5364       M          ACE             AGN                               1:58:07.3 
Crista Kitchen                  6394       F      59  SOLITARITY      AGN             32.5              1:58:11.6 
M Pretorius                     6392       M      84  SOLIDARITEIT    AGN             40.5              1:58:15.6 
Unknown5141 Participant5141     5141       M          N/A             N/A                               1:58:48.5 
Sandile Modungwa                5175       M          N/A             N/A                               1:58:49.2 
Matshweng A J Seko              4141       F      39  SABS STRIDERS   GAUTENG NORTH   26.1              1:59:01.5 
Trudy Kakgolela                 5720       F      35  POST OFFICE AC  N/A             25.7              1:59:01.6 
Ethol Zulu                      6490       M      42  ARCARDIA        AGN             23.6              1:59:15.8 
Sedzani Ratsibi                 5571       M          ESKOM           N/A                               1:59:34.7 
Rebecca Momatji                 5611       F          N/A             AGN                               2:00:27.9 
Tsholofetso Sentsho             4017       F      45  MAMELODI        AGN             26.9              2:00:51.3 
MARLINE VAN DER WALT EHLERS     3610       F      46  VITALITY        AGN             27.1              2:00:55.4 
Unknown6136 Participant6136     6136       M          N/A             N/A                               2:00:55.7 
Collen Ramatlai                 5822       M          N/A             N/A                               2:01:02.4 
Ramotse Motloung                5291       M          BMC AC          AGN                               2:01:32.4 
Khomotso Patien Mashiangako     3045       F      35  N/A             N/A             24.8              2:03:03.6 
Denise Swanepoel                3192       F      62  HARLEQUINS      AGN             32.4              2:03:20.4 
Mm Ria Botha                    5671       F      69  RUN WALK FOR LI AGN             35.8              2:03:25.9 
Malesela Kale                   5873       M      59  PPMC            AGN             26.3              2:03:27.2 
Unknown5152 Participant5152     5152       M          N/A             N/A                               2:03:37.3 
Itumeleng Muzo                  5483       M          MEDIHELP        N/A                               2:04:12.3 
Tshepo Rakgahla                 5072       M      42  ACE             AGN             22.6              2:04:20.7 
Lushaka Budeli                  4320       M      42  FARANANI AC     AGN             22.3              2:06:01.7 
Donald Dhlamini                 3727       M      32  TMPD            AGN             21.2              2:06:06.8 
Patiswa Gulwa                   4318       F      37  VODACOM STRIDER CGA             24.3              2:06:32.6 
Unknown5509 Participant5509     5509       M          N/A             N/A                               2:06:34.8 
Pumezo Gulwa                    4319       M          VODACOM         AGN                               2:06:35.1 
Bongani Sambo                   5854       M      39  SOLIDARITEIT    AGN             21.7              2:06:35.6 
Paul Zemo                       6127       M          ZWAKALA AC      AGN                               2:06:36.6 
Steve Low                       5823       M          KUDUS           CGA                               2:06:38.6 
Xiangjian Jig                   6299       M      34  IRENE A C       AGN             21.1              2:07:21.6 
Unknown5548 Participant5548     5548       M          N/A             N/A                               2:08:22.5 
Liandie Louw                    4200       F      52  HARTBEESPOORT M GAUTENG         27.1              2:09:17.9 
Zukiswa Mabulu                  5000       F      49  VITALITY        AGN             25.9              2:10:45.3 
Zanele Leope                    3075       F      49  A4A AEROBICS    AGN             25.9              2:10:46.3 
Morapedi Sibeko                 5404       F      38  MERCURY         CGA             23.6              2:10:50.8 
Unknown5433 Participant5433     5433       M          N/A             N/A                               2:10:58.1 
Unknown5434 Participant5434     5434       M          N/A             N/A                               2:11:00.7 
Sithembiso Nkosi                6178       M      18  DIRCO           N/A             20.2              2:12:07.5 
Mkgodti Motsepe                 3677       M          VITALITY        AGN                               2:12:29.6 
Lene Van Heerden                3482       F      31  AURECON         AGN             22.6              2:14:03.3 
Unknown3669 Participant3669     3669       M          N/A             N/A                               2:14:18.1 
Paul Smith                      5058       M          N/A             AGN                               2:18:27.8 
Tumisang Molala                 3243       F      36  EXXARO          AGN             21.0              2:25:38.2 
Unknown3544 Participant3544     3544       M          N/A             N/A                               2:27:29.8 
Jaco Van Der Merwe              3284       M          RUNAVATION      AGN                               2:27:44.9 
Niki MacHaba                    5836       F      35  MANONI          CGA             20.6              2:28:05.6 
Unknown6324 Participant6324     6324       M          N/A             N/A                               2:29:46.5 
Sibongile Adela More            3074       F      46  N/A             AGN             21.6              2:31:40.3 
Pauline Dintshi                 3204       F      49  A4A AEROBICS    AGN             22.1              2:33:26.6 
Unknown3675 Participant3675     3675       M          N/A             N/A                               2:38:13.9 
Sam Shiggins                    6130       F          N/A             AGN                               2:39:21.2 

Embed Code