4 Paws for Ability

Sat June 15, 2019 Yellow Springs, OH US 45387 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2063 Nic Zimmerman           M                                         19:11.4   19:07.7   6:10  32  68.1       1        M 30-39  
2     2066 Seth Tivakaran          M                                         19:21.3   19:17.7   6:13  14  70.9       1        M 12-15  
3     1938 Kyle Van Pelt           M      Bellbrook            OH    US      20:48.0   19:32.7   6:18  17  66.9       1        M 16-19  
4     2059 Patrick Kennedy         M                                         20:15.8   20:12.3   6:31  39  67.1       2        M 30-39  
5     2073 Jamie Schindler         F                                         20:17.0   20:12.6   6:31  25  72.8       1        F 20-29  
6     2070 Jessica Hall            F                                         21:13.4   21:09.0   6:49  44  73.5       1        F 40-49  
7     1833 KEI MIZUNO              M      Dayton               OH    US      21:25.4   21:21.4   6:53  42  64.8       1        M 40-49  
8     1679 Tom Helfinstine         M      Miamisburg           OH    US      21:38.4   21:32.8   6:57  53  69.8       1        M 50-59  
9     1693 Adam Jenkins            M      Bellbrook            OH    US      22:42.0   22:37.9   7:18  16  58.5       2        M 16-19  
10    1903 AJ Seidenschmidt        M      Waynesville          OH    US      22:57.1   22:50.0   7:22  15  58.8       2        M 12-15  
11    1932 Rich Toops              M      South Vienna         OH    US      23:19.1   23:13.5   7:30  54  65.3       2        M 50-59  
12    1701 Takeshi Kawamura        M      Fairborn             OH    US      23:21.8   23:16.9   7:31  49  62.6       2        M 40-49  
13    1945 Andrew Whitworth        M      Fairborn             OH    US      24:00.3   23:42.5   7:39  34  55.5       3        M 30-39  
14    1648 Lauren Deaton           F      South Lebanon        OH    US      23:50.9   23:45.0   7:40  15  65.1       1        F 12-15  
15    1610 Eric Asbrock            M      Milford              OH    US      24:42.9   24:42.9   7:58  35  53.5       4        M 30-39  
16    1916 Dennis Slamka           M      Miamisburg           OH    US      25:13.3   25:07.3   8:06  40  54.4       3        M 40-49  
17    1850 Joe Riess               M      Dayton               OH    US      25:16.8   25:11.3   8:08  46  56.6       4        M 40-49  
18    1931 Kate Tolle              F      Milford              OH    US      25:14.4   25:14.4   8:09  30  58.3       1        F 30-39  
19    1681 Nick Henrichs           M                                 US      25:31.7   25:26.5   8:12  26  50.8       1        M 20-29  
20    1908 Randall Shaffer         M      tipp city            OH    US      25:39.2   25:29.1   8:13  50  57.7       3        M 50-59  
21    1907 Megan Shaffer           F      Tipp City            OH    US      25:41.4   25:31.2   8:14  19  57.7       1        F 16-19  
22    1680 Mara Hemmer             F      Troy                 OH    US      25:44.9   25:31.3   8:14  28  57.6       2        F 20-29  
23    1842 Ryan Overholser         M      Springfield          OH    US      26:00.2   25:41.6   8:17  32  50.7       5        M 30-39  
24    1694 Matt Jenkins            M      Bellbrook            OH    US      26:03.4   25:57.9   8:23  15  51.7       3        M 12-15  
25    1685 Jerry Holder            M      Springfield          OH    US      26:59.4   26:46.6   8:38  26  48.3       2        M 20-29  
26    1830 Dave McVey              M      Dayton               OH    US      28:36.3   27:01.5   8:43  56  57.0       4        M 50-59  
27    1813 Genna Legawiec          F      Dayton               OH    US      28:51.0   27:25.6   8:51  14  57.3       2        F 12-15  
28    2075 Richard Mori            M                                         27:34.2   27:28.4   8:52  58  57.0       5        M 50-59  
29    1814 Joel Legawiec           M      Dayton               OH    US      28:54.6   27:29.1   8:52  40  49.7       5        M 40-49  
30    1633 E. Calhoun              M      Dayton               OH    US      29:21.0   28:23.7   9:10  11  52.4       1        M 0-11   
31    1600 Jeff Adams              M      Fairborn             OH    US      28:36.0   28:36.0   9:14  51  51.8       6        M 50-59  
32    1839 Abigail Noss            F      Dayton               OH    US      28:51.8   28:40.6   9:15  13  55.9       3        F 12-15  
33    1902 Susan Sedlacko          F      Columbus             OH    US      29:40.6   29:14.1   9:26  24  50.3       3        F 20-29  
34    2064 John Jolley             M                                         29:41.3   29:15.2   9:26  52  51.0       7        M 50-59  
35    1646 Kas Dalton              F      Columbus             OH    US      29:42.5   29:16.4   9:27  23  50.3       4        F 20-29  
36    1858 Billie Sallot           F      Springfield          OH    US      29:30.6   29:23.0   9:29  39  51.2       2        F 30-39  
37    1673 Joanna Hackett          F      Millville            NJ    US      29:46.1   29:31.5   9:31  37  50.5       3        F 30-39  
38    1668 Tanner Gloor            M      Dayton               OH    US      29:50.3   29:35.0   9:33  26  43.7       3        M 20-29  
39    1844 Dave Parr               M      Beavercreek Township OH    US      29:40.9   29:37.0   9:33  70  58.8       1        M 60-99  
40    1917 Donna Smith             F      Dayton               OH    US      30:09.0   29:51.7   9:38  42  51.3       2        F 40-49  
41    1918 Jason Smith             M      Dayton               OH    US      30:09.4   29:51.9   9:38  42  46.4       6        M 40-49  
42    1647 Katy Dapore             F      Miamisburg           OH    US      30:10.2   30:01.1   9:41  30  49.0       4        F 30-39  
43    1929 Daniel Tibuni           M      Xenia                OH    US      32:41.3   30:19.9   9:47  50  48.5       8        M 50-59  
44    1937 Robert Turner           M      Springfield          OH    US      30:27.6   30:22.5   9:48  28  42.6       4        M 20-29  
45    1602 Whitney Adams           F      South Charleston     OH    US      30:49.2   30:42.7   9:54  29  47.9       5        F 20-29  
46    1684 Susan Hoertt            F      Xenia                OH    US      30:51.6   30:42.9   9:54  53  55.5       1        F 50-59  
47    1691 L. Ireton               F      Springboro           OH    US      31:18.1   30:52.8   9:58  11  54.5       1        F 0-11   
48    1689 Dave Ireton             M      Springboro           OH    US      31:19.3   30:53.9   9:58  40  44.2       7        M 40-49  
49    1906 Ellen Shaffer           F      Tipp City            OH    US      31:06.1   30:55.2   9:58  50  53.3       2        F 50-59  
50    1855 Adam Roush              M      Dayton               OH    US      31:14.2   31:07.5   10:02 32  41.9       6        M 30-39  
51    2067 Lola Rogers             F                                         31:18.4   31:10.0   10:03 63  61.8       1        F 60-99  
52    1856 Meagan Roush            F      Dayton               OH    US      31:17.4   31:10.9   10:04 32  47.2       5        F 30-39  
53    1926 Julie Syling            F      Franklin             OH    US      31:40.4   31:11.8   10:04 43  49.4       3        F 40-49  
54    1655 Aimee Elswick           F      Batavia              OH    US      31:37.8   31:37.8   10:12 45  49.6       4        F 40-49  
55    1601 Jessica Adams           F      Fairborn             OH    US      33:04.3   32:37.2   10:31 25  45.1       6        F 20-29  
56    1666 Art Glidden             M      Englewood            OH    US      32:46.4   32:38.6   10:32 67  51.8       2        M 60-99  
57    1683 Shawn Hiltibran         M      Enon                 OH    US      33:38.1   33:31.7   10:49 20  38.6       5        M 20-29  
58    1846 Ashley Pierce           F      Dayton               OH    US      34:11.2   33:56.0   10:57 27  43.3       7        F 20-29  
59    1654 Irene Elliott           F      Xenia                OH    US      35:32.4   35:13.6   11:22 50  46.8       3        F 50-59  
60    1653 Brittany Elliott        F      Fairborn             OH    US      35:32.9   35:13.7   11:22 29  41.8       8        F 20-29  
61    1904 Emma Seidenschmidt      F      Waynesville          OH    US      35:31.3   35:15.7   11:22 19  41.7       2        F 16-19  
62    1676 Mackenzie Harrell       F      Germantown           OH    US      35:40.8   35:19.3   11:24 24  41.6       9        F 20-29  
63    1630 I. Butterfield          F      Urbana               OH    US      36:02.1   35:48.6   11:33 12  45.8       4        F 12-15  
64    2068 E. Hall                 F                                         36:24.0   36:06.6   11:39 9   49.4       2        F 0-11   
65    1649 C. Dietz                F      Dayton               OH    US      36:29.4   36:08.5   11:40 9   49.4       3        F 0-11   
66    2072 D. Hall                 M                                         36:28.3   36:08.9   11:40 6   54.1       2        M 0-11   
67    1650 Jenn Dietz              F      Dayton               OH    US      36:32.1   36:11.8   11:41 39  41.5       6        F 30-39  
68    1807 R. Landis               F      Vandalia             OH    US      36:32.8   36:13.2   11:41 10  47.7       4        F 0-11   
69    1806 Daniel Landis           M      Vandalia             OH    US      36:33.3   36:14.3   11:41 43  38.5       8        M 40-49  
70    1910 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      36:29.6   36:20.2   11:43 32  40.5       7        F 30-39  
71    1933 Sheli Toops             F      South Vienna         OH    US      36:33.6   36:25.4   11:45 44  42.7       5        F 40-49  
72    1695 Amy Jewsikow            F      Springboro           OH    US      37:06.0   36:46.5   11:52 50  44.8       4        F 50-59  
73    1819 Toby Little             M      Xenia                OH    US      37:33.2   37:11.5   12:00 59  42.4       9        M 50-59  
74    1935 Karen Turner            F      Xenia                OH    US      37:26.5   37:26.5   12:05 61  50.1       2        F 60-99  
75    1805 Rick Kochaney           M      Fairborn             OH    US      38:16.3   37:38.2   12:08 64  43.7       3        M 60-99  
76    2074 I. Hall                 M                                         38:10.9   37:51.9   12:13 6   51.6       3        M 0-11   
77    1911 Alana Sink              F      Dayton               OH    US      38:29.4   38:13.2   12:20 35  38.8       8        F 30-39  
78    1672 Christina Gruenwald     F      Cincinnati           OH    US      39:09.0   38:46.6   12:31 26  37.9       10       F 20-29  
79    1828 Karen McDermott         F      Xenia                OH    US      39:51.4   39:44.9   12:49 67  51.0       3        F 60-99  
80    1835 Douglas Montanus        M      Springfield          OH    US      40:59.8   40:45.1   13:09 64  40.4       4        M 60-99  
81    1603 Geri Addis              F      Kettering            OH    US      41:16.9   40:52.7   13:11 34  36.2       9        F 30-39  
82    1809 Ty Landis               M      Vandalia             OH    US      41:22.2   41:00.2   13:14 13  34.2       4        M 12-15  
83    1808 Tara Landis             F      Vandalia             OH    US      41:22.8   41:00.7   13:14 42  37.3       6        F 40-49  
84    1840 Kimberly Noss           F      Dayton               OH    US      42:02.5   41:50.5   13:30 42  36.6       7        F 40-49  
85    1900 Tim Schwartz            M      Piketon              OH    US      43:34.9   42:00.9   13:33 43  33.2       9        M 40-49  
86    1810 Anita Leeth             F      Piketon              OH    US      43:35.3   42:02.4   13:34 25  35.0       11       F 20-29  
87    2071 Hannah Hall             F                                         42:39.2   42:19.2   13:39 13  37.9       5        F 12-15  
88    1626 Holly Brown             F      Morrow               OH    US      42:37.6   42:20.3   13:39 43  36.4       8        F 40-49  
89    1670 Tom Goodson             M      London               OH    US      43:48.4   43:30.9   14:02 42  31.8       10       M 40-49  
90    1849 Heidi Riess             F      Dayton               OH    US      43:51.7   43:31.3   14:02 43  35.4       9        F 40-49  
91    1688 Angie Ireton            F      Springboro           OH    US      44:02.4   43:37.9   14:04 39  34.5       10       F 30-39  
92    1690 G. Ireton               F      Springboro           OH    US      44:02.5   43:38.1   14:05 9   40.9       5        F 0-11   
93    1643 Heather Courtney        F      Hilliard             OH    US      45:57.3   44:17.3   14:17 53  38.5       5        F 50-59  
94    1671 Kristin Grody           F      New Carlisle         OH    US      45:43.3   45:27.6   14:40 32  32.4       11       F 30-39  
95    1831 Carrie Miller           F      Dayton               OH    US      46:35.2   46:06.0   14:52 46  34.3       10       F 40-49  
96    1941 Anna Wagers             F      Germantown           OH    US      48:10.2   47:49.1   15:26 24  30.8       12       F 20-29  
97    1852 Lyndsey Roby            F      West Liberty         OH    US      48:22.0   47:51.0   15:26 32  30.8       12       F 30-39  
98    1678 Cole Harsh              M      South Charleston     OH    US      48:43.5   48:29.6   15:39 28  26.7       6        M 20-29  
99    1816 Jacob Little            M      Fairborn             OH    US      48:44.7   48:30.2   15:39 32  26.9       7        M 30-39  
100   1801 Gary Kelly              M      Dayton               OH    US      49:30.5   49:04.6   15:50 62  33.0       5        M 60-99  
101   1622 Jennifer Bigi           F      Fairborn             OH    US      49:45.1   49:07.7   15:51 42  31.2       11       F 40-49  
102   1687 Anita Iguchi            F      Dayton               OH    US      51:20.8   51:03.8   16:28 54  33.8       6        F 50-59  
103   1651 Nina Dishon             F      Vandalia             OH    US      51:22.5   51:07.2   16:29 21  28.8       13       F 20-29  
104   1616 John Baldino            M      Bellbrook            OH    US      51:47.7   51:47.7   16:42 52  28.8       10       M 50-59  
105   1615 Angela Baldino          F      Bellbrook            OH    US      51:47.7   51:47.7   16:42 52  32.6       7        F 50-59  
106   1617 Stephanie Barga         F      Galloway             OH    US      53:19.3   52:43.0   17:00 46  30.0       12       F 40-49  
107   1853 Barbara Rodgers         F      Loveland             OH    US      53:21.6   52:45.2   17:01 62  36.0       4        F 60-99  
108   1820 Beth Lynch              F      Vandalia             OH    US      53:54.6   52:52.8   17:03 48  30.5       13       F 40-49  
109   1919 Cheryl Spencer          F      Springfield          OH    US      53:43.4   53:09.8   17:09 57  33.6       8        F 50-59  
110   1930 Karen Titone            F      Springfield          OH    US      54:08.8   53:33.5   17:17 60  34.6       5        F 60-99  
111   1631 Stephanie Butterfield   F      Urbana               OH    US      54:53.0   54:37.2   17:37 44  28.5       14       F 40-49  
112   1942 Debra Waldick           F      Fort Jennings        OH    US      55:14.5   54:51.9   17:42 53  31.1       9        F 50-59  
113   1940 Carol Vargo             F      Martins Ferry        OH    US      56:07.3   55:44.2   17:59 60  33.2       6        F 60-99  
114   1927 Giugliana Teves         F      Milford Center       OH    US      58:51.6   57:33.2   18:34 40  26.3       15       F 40-49  
115   1625 Carol Borland           F      Richwood             OH    US      58:55.4   57:35.9   18:35 60  32.2       7        F 60-99  
116   1832 Greg Miller             M      Dayton               OH    US      58:19.1   57:49.7   18:39 48  25.0       11       M 40-49  
117   1826 Sierra McConnaha        F      Springfield          OH    US      58:16.4   58:03.6   18:44 21  25.3       14       F 20-29  
118   1609 Kali Arthur             F      Springfield          OH    US      58:16.3   58:03.8   18:44 24  25.3       15       F 20-29  
119   1669 Heather Goodman         F      Cardington           OH    US      1:01:41.5 58:12.0   18:46 34  25.4       13       F 30-39  
120   1848 Brittany Radin          F      Dayton               OH    US      1:01:41.8 58:12.2   18:47 28  25.3       16       F 20-29  
121   1837 Celine Muir             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:00:27.6 58:28.8   18:52 54  29.5       10       F 50-59  
122   1947 Samantha Williams       F      Milford              OH    US      1:00:33.3 59:57.9   19:21 39  25.1       14       F 30-39  
123   1921 Dana Stamper            F      Pleasant Plain       OH    US      1:00:32.3 59:58.7   19:21 33  24.6       15       F 30-39  
124   1621 Betsy Bennett           F      Dayton               OH    US      1:01:05.6 1:00:07.7 19:24 65  32.8       8        F 60-99  
125   1923 MARGARET stone          F      Dayton               OH    US      1:01:04.8 1:00:08.0 19:24 70  35.2       9        F 60-99  
126   1857 Rebecca Rowland-Buckley F      Dayton               OH    US      1:01:04.9 1:00:08.6 19:24 63  32.0       10       F 60-99  
127   1707 Jessica Kayser          F      Marysville           OH    US      1:01:08.5 1:00:36.8 19:33 26  24.3       17       F 20-29  
128   1657 Rachel Evans            F      Dayton               OH    US      1:01:00.4 1:01:00.4 19:41 26  24.1       18       F 20-29  
129   1905 Kianna Shackelford      F      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:40.2 1:01:26.0 19:49 34  24.1       16       F 30-39  
130   1627 Linda Brown             F      Springfield          OH    US      1:01:40.3 1:01:26.4 19:49 65  32.1       11       F 60-99  
131   1948 Corey Willis            M      Springfield          OH    US      1:01:51.0 1:01:32.4 19:51 49  23.7       12       M 40-49  
132   1912 Amber Skinner           F      Raymond              OH    US      1:04:36.3 1:01:43.0 19:55 31  23.8       17       F 30-39  
133   1915 Teresa Skinner          F      Raymond              OH    US      1:04:36.3 1:01:43.7 19:55 55  28.3       11       F 50-59  
134   1952 Nancy Wolford           F      Mechanicsburg        OH    US      1:04:41.4 1:01:47.9 19:56 56  28.6       12       F 50-59  
135   1953 Megan Yagiela           F      Essexville           MI    US      1:03:51.1 1:03:11.2 20:23 34  23.4       18       F 30-39  
136   1663 William Gersbach        M      Enon                 OH    US      1:03:39.9 1:03:15.2 20:24 38  21.3       8        M 30-39  
137   1934 Heathewr turner         F      Springfield          OH    US      1:03:40.4 1:03:15.3 20:24 32  23.3       19       F 30-39  
138   1628 Chuck Bushnell          M      Enon                 OH    US      1:04:30.1 1:04:01.0 20:39 54  23.7       11       M 50-59  
139   1629 Cristin Bushnell        F      Enon                 OH    US      1:04:29.8 1:04:01.2 20:39 20  23.0       19       F 20-29  
140   1822 Donna Marshall          F      Fairborn             OH    US      1:05:09.6 1:04:30.0 20:48 57  27.7       13       F 50-59  
141   1949 Kelsie Wirth            F      Springfield          OH    US      1:05:06.4 1:04:41.7 20:52 25  22.7       20       F 20-29  
142   1804 Jennifer Kochaney       F      Fairborn             OH    US      1:05:47.2 1:05:07.5 21:00 50  25.3       14       F 50-59  
143   1823 John Marshall           M      Fairborn             OH    US      1:05:47.5 1:05:08.9 21:01 58  24.0       12       M 50-59  
144   2062 Donna Fitzgerald        F                                         1:12:46.8 1:11:03.4 22:55 54  24.3       15       F 50-59  
145   2061 Ericha Schuster         F                                         1:12:44.7 1:11:05.4 22:56 48  22.7       16       F 40-49  
146   1640 Amanda Cooper           F      Xenia                OH    US      1:15:05.6 1:15:05.6 24:13 34  19.7       20       F 30-39  


Male 11 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     E. Calhoun 1633 11  30      M      Dayton OH US 28:23.7 


Male 12 to 15
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Seth Tivakaran 2066 14  2       M               19:17.7 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kyle Van Pelt 1938 17  3       M      Bellbrook OH US 19:32.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nick Henrichs 1681 26  19      M        US     25:26.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nic Zimmerman 2063 32  1       M               19:07.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     KEI MIZUNO 1833 42  7       M      Dayton OH US 21:21.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Helfinstine 1679 53  8       M      Miamisburg OH US 21:32.8 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ===== 
1     Dave Parr 1844 70  39      M      Beavercreek Township OH US 29:37 


Female 11 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     L. Ireton 1691 11  47      F      Springboro OH US 30:52.8 


Female 12 to 15
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Lauren Deaton 1648 15  14      F      South Lebanon OH US 23:45 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Megan Shaffer 1907 19  21      F      Tipp City OH US 25:31.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jamie Schindler 2073 25  5       F               20:12.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kate Tolle 1931 30  18      F      Milford OH US 25:14.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jessica Hall 2070 44  6       F               21:09 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Susan Hoertt 1684 53  46      F      Xenia OH US 30:42.9 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Lola Rogers 2067 63  51      F               31:10 

Embed Code