5:10 To Yuma

Sat June 20, 2020 Yuma, CO 80759 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City         State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        
                                                                 Time       Time                 Percentage 
===== === ==================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== 
1     336 Peter Tel            M      Akron        CO    US      0:37:36.20 0:37:34.99 6:02  54  82.5       
2     306 Ryan Fillmore        M      Anton        CO    US      0:41:08.90 0:41:03.92 6:36  28  64.9       
3     329 Brandon Newton       M      Eckley       CO    US      0:43:48.95 0:43:46.43 7:02  27  60.9       
4     335 Abby Snogren         F      Aurora       CO    US      0:46:15.35 0:46:13.86 7:26  15  69.3       
5     305 Campbell Faust       F      Parker       CO    US      0:46:19.20 0:46:18.13 7:27  15  69.2       
6     338 Matthew Van Deraa    M      Johnstown    CO    US      0:46:25.23 0:46:19.44 7:27  32  57.7       
7     307 Laci Flores          F      Greeley      CO    US      0:46:32.57 0:46:29.48 7:28  32  65.2       
8     314 Megan Hodges         F      Aurora       CO    US      0:47:32.92 0:47:31.79 7:38  14  68.7       
9     340 Michael Wasson       M      Sterling     CO    US      0:49:52.78 0:49:49.28 8:01  56  63.3       
10    321 Alyssa Kimes         F      Aurora       CO    US      0:50:07.98 0:50:06.46 8:03  15  64.0       
11    339 Andrea Wasson        F      Sterling     CO    US      0:50:23.40 0:50:20.24 8:06  53  70.4       
12    313 Lauren Hodges        F      Aurora       CO    US      0:50:43.16 0:50:41.40 8:09  14  64.4       
13    330 Pyper Newton         F      Yuma         CO    US      0:52:41.09 0:52:37.03 8:28  26  57.5       
14    326 Hollie Massey        F      Yuma         CO    US      0:52:43.84 0:52:41.02 8:28  33  57.6       
15    318 John Jerman          M      Sterlinglin  CO    US      0:54:16.26 0:54:12.54 8:43  59  59.8       
16    316 Jance Jancin         M      Fort Collins CO    US      0:54:35.74 0:54:28.63 8:46  68  64.8       
17    324 Patti Kugler Moots   F      Fort Morgan  CO    US      0:55:02.32 0:54:58.60 8:50  51  62.9       
18    342 Ethan Gonzales       M      Yuma         CO    US      0:55:40.16 0:55:38.89 8:57  13  51.8       
19    304 Randal Devlin        M      Scottsbluff  NE    US      0:55:53.51 0:55:46.31 8:58  49  53.3       
20    341 Anne Ptacnik         F      Yuma         CO    US      0:56:41.03 0:56:34.77 9:06  37  54.3       
21    331 Mike O'Donnell       M      Kirk         CO    US      0:57:52.76 0:57:46.68 9:17  62  57.7       
22    320 Wendy Jerman         F      Sterlinglin  CO    US      0:58:35.11 0:58:31.62 9:25  54  61.3       
23    302 Alma Blagg           F      Sterling     CO    US      0:58:35.07 0:58:31.65 9:25  47  56.4       
24    303 Xitli Chrismer       F      Sterling     CO    US      0:58:50.09 0:58:46.02 9:27  41  53.4       
25    301 Leslie Aeby          F      Imperial     NE    US      1:01:59.79 1:01:55.01 9:57  37  49.6       
26    337 Gary Trute           M      Yuma         CO    US      1:02:06.31 1:01:58.73 9:58  47  47.2       
27    325 Lucas Lubbers        M      Yuma         CO    US      1:02:08.11 1:02:06.25 9:59  29  42.9       
28    310 Kelly Hansen         F      Akron        CO    US      1:03:07.23 1:03:01.87 10:08 39  49.1       
29    319 tessa jerman         F      Atwood       CO    US      1:03:08.13 1:03:03.59 10:08 31  48.0       
30    322 Jennifer Koch        F      Akron        CO    US      1:03:10.87 1:03:05.89 10:09 36  48.5       
31    317 gary jerman          M      Atwood       CO    US      1:04:21.99 1:04:17.21 10:20 64  52.8       
32    328 Sam Moots            M      Fort Morgan  CO    US      1:04:49.32 1:04:44.78 10:25 50  46.3       
33    323 Jodi Kucera          F      Yuma         CO    US      1:06:11.24 1:06:04.61 10:38 42  47.8       
34    334 Jennifer Seedorf     F      Yuma         CO    US      1:07:58.76 1:07:53.71 10:55 49  49.8       
35    333 Susan Samber         F      Akron        CO    US      1:09:29.61 1:09:23.75 11:10 54  51.7       
36    308 Angella Greenawalt   F      Fort Collins CO    US      1:10:28.08 1:10:21.09 11:19 30  43.0       
37    343 B. Lynch             M      Yuma         CO    US      1:13:13.29 1:13:12.22 11:46 12  40.5       
38    327 Cheryl McDonald-Pugh F      Loveland     CO    US      1:14:38.40 1:14:31.88 11:59 66  56.6       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.