Run 5 Feed 5 - 5K

Sat March 28 - Sat April 11 Trinity, NC US 27370 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Age City              State Clock     Chip      Division Division          Pace      
                                                                     Time      Time      Place                                
===== ==== ====================== ====== === ================= ===== ========= ========= ======== ================= ========= 
1     1702 Benjamin Garcia        M      17  Sophia            NC    0:17:49.6 0:17:48.4 1        M Overall         5:44 min  
2     1888 Isaiah Rowley          M      21  Greensboro        NC    0:18:24.5 0:18:22.3 1        Male 20-29        5:55 min  
3     1725 Jennifer Helmer        F      32  Greensboro        NC    0:19:41.6 0:19:39.8 1        F Overall         6:20 min  
4     1705 Wyatt Garrison         M      19  Trinity           NC    0:19:44.1 0:19:42.3 2        Male 13-19        6:21 min  
5     1848 John Oates             M      38  Thomasville       NC    0:20:13.3 0:20:11.6 1        Male 30-39        6:30 min  
6     1820 David Makupson 2nd     M      14  Archdale          NC    0:21:12.0 0:21:10.5 3        Male 13-19        6:49 min  
7     1923 Michael Somero         M      46  Trinity           NC    0:21:54.3 0:21:47.7 1        Male 40-49        7:03 min  
8     1757 Greg Hupp              M      36  Trinity           NC    0:21:56.0 0:21:49.7 2        Male 30-39        7:03 min  
9     1939 Daniel Sullivan        M      34  Archdale          NC    0:22:05.4 0:21:58.5 3        Male 30-39        7:06 min  
10    1932 Hannah Stone           F      22  Staley            NC    0:22:22.6 0:22:20.5 1        Female 20-29      7:12 min  
11    1686 Adam Duncan            M      35  Thomasville       NC    0:22:33.5 0:22:31.1 4        Male 30-39        7:15 min  
12    1786 Torey lanier           F      25  Asheboro          NC    0:23:05.5 0:23:02.9 2        Female 20-29      7:25 min  
13    1985 Steve Hyder            M      56  Archdale          NC    0:23:06.1 0:23:03.4 1        Male 50-59        7:26 min  
14    1906 Joshua Simpson         M      19  Trinity           NC    0:23:44.8 0:23:42.6 4        Male 13-19        7:38 min  
15    1612 Jensen Auman           F      13  Franklinville     NC    0:24:28.4 0:24:23.6 1        Female 13-19      7:52 min  
16    1768 C. Jones               M      11  Lexington         NC    0:24:29.1 0:24:17.1 1        Male 12 & Under   7:52 min  
17    1756 F. Hupp                M      11  Trinity           NC    0:24:29.5 0:24:23.8 2        Male 12 & Under   7:52 min  
18    1847 Heather Oates          F      38  Thomasville       NC    0:24:41.2 0:24:35.8 2        Female 30-39      7:56 min  
19    1764 Lesley Jessup          F      36  Trinity           NC    0:25:05.3 0:24:54.0 3        Female 30-39      8:04 min  
20    1777 Gary Kight             M      21  Sophia            NC    0:25:33.4 0:25:23.6 2        Male 20-29        8:13 min  
21    1828 David Mercadante       M      39  High Point        NC    0:26:09.9 0:25:59.0 5        Male 30-39        8:25 min  
22    1924 Chase St. Clair        M      14  Kernersville      NC    0:26:48.5 0:26:44.6 5        Male 13-19        8:37 min  
23    1712 T. Groves              M      9   Thomasville       NC    0:27:07.8 0:27:04.7 3        Male 12 & Under   8:43 min  
24    1917 A. Somero              M      8   Trinity           NC    0:27:09.2 0:27:03.7 4        Male 12 & Under   8:44 min  
25    1760 M. Hupp                F      12  Trinity           NC    0:27:10.0 0:27:04.2 1        Female 12 & Under 8:44 min  
26    1922 L. Somero              F      12  Trinity           NC    0:27:10.1 0:27:04.8 2        Female 12 & Under 8:44 min  
27    1951 Christopher Tuft       M      38  High Point        NC    0:27:17.5 0:27:10.2 6        Male 30-39        8:47 min  
28    1603 Zach Allman            M      16  Archdale          NC    0:27:30.0 0:27:27.9 6        Male 13-19        8:51 min  
29    1701 Kim Fritz              F      46  Trinity           NC    0:27:35.8 0:27:30.6 1        Female 40-49      8:52 min  
30    1895 Paul Samuels           M      41  Climax            NC    0:27:37.4 0:26:58.5 2        Male 40-49        8:53 min  
31    1683 Donovan Dixon          M      48  High Point        NC    0:27:40.8 0:26:49.3 3        Male 40-49        8:54 min  
32    1823 Craig Massarelli       M      62  Julian            NC    0:27:44.4 0:27:07.4 1        Male 60-69        8:55 min  
33    1908 Allen Smith            M      66  Trinity           NC    0:28:04.3 0:28:01.3 2        Male 60-69        9:02 min  
34    1874 Ross Reaves            M      61  Asheboro          NC    0:28:11.7 0:27:30.6 3        Male 60-69        9:04 min  
35    1684 Kari Dixon             F      45  High Point        NC    0:28:37.4 0:27:45.6 2        Female 40-49      9:12 min  
36    1846 ADAM NORWOOD           M      29  Asheboro          NC    0:28:43.6 0:28:33.7 3        Male 20-29        9:14 min  
37    1689 Sandy Eidenberger      F      55  Trinity           NC    0:28:48.1 0:28:29.6 1        Female 50-59      9:16 min  
38    1882 jared robertson        M      42  High Point        NC    0:29:05.3 0:29:02.5 4        Male 40-49        9:21 min  
39    1703 Keith Gardiner         M      58  Trinity           NC    0:29:16.5 0:29:06.1 2        Male 50-59        9:25 min  
40    1728 Edward Henderson       M      71  Trinity           NC    0:29:25.5 0:29:18.4 1        Male 70+          9:28 min  
41    1754 Autumn Hupp            F      15  Trinity           NC    0:29:29.9 0:29:07.9 2        Female 13-19      9:29 min  
42    1759 M. Hupp                F      9   Trinity           NC    0:29:46.5 0:29:41.0 3        Female 12 & Under 9:35 min  
43    1918 C. Somero              F      10  Trinity           NC    0:29:46.5 0:29:40.8 4        Female 12 & Under 9:35 min  
44    1601 Colter Albertson       M      28  Thomasville       NC    0:29:54.4 0:29:31.9 4        Male 20-29        9:37 min  
45    1812 Jason Lowe             M      39  Randleman         NC    0:30:16.2 0:29:54.1 7        Male 30-39        9:44 min  
46    1954 Carly VanLandingham    F      24  Trinity           NC    0:30:20.0 0:29:26.8 3        Female 20-29      9:45 min  
47    1646 Jeff Clouse            M      54  Jamestown         NC    0:30:20.0 0:30:12.6 3        Male 50-59        9:45 min  
48    1948 Brian Toth             M      43  Randleman         NC    0:30:30.3 0:29:48.7 5        Male 40-49        9:49 min  
49    1798 Mason Lewis            M      15  Archdale          NC    0:30:46.2 0:30:08.1 7        Male 13-19        9:54 min  
50    1919 HEIDI SOMERO           F      51  Archdale          NC    0:31:03.4 0:30:58.6 2        Female 50-59      9:59 min  
51    1606 I. Asbury              M      9   Trinity           NC    0:31:13.4 0:30:50.4 5        Male 12 & Under   10:02 min 
52    1811 Ashley Lowe            F      38  Randleman         NC    0:31:21.8 0:31:00.2 4        Female 30-39      10:05 min 
53    1609 S. Asbury              F      11  Trinity           NC    0:31:37.2 0:31:12.2 5        Female 12 & Under 10:10 min 
54    1685 Chris Dollaeye         M      39  Trinity           NC    0:31:47.7 0:31:12.8 8        Male 30-39        10:14 min 
55    1726 A. Henault             M      9   Archdale          NC    0:32:18.5 0:31:57.2 6        Male 12 & Under   10:23 min 
56    1816 Qin Lu                 F      31  Trinity           NC    0:32:24.5 0:31:31.3 5        Female 30-39      10:25 min 
57    1801 Ashley Lineberry       F      29  Orange Park       FL    0:32:27.8 0:32:18.9 4        Female 20-29      10:26 min 
58    1978 Jacob Younts           M      14  Thomasville       NC    0:32:58.4 0:32:55.0 8        Male 13-19        10:36 min 
59    1979 Linda Younts           F      51  Thomasville       NC    0:33:03.4 0:33:00.1 3        Female 50-59      10:38 min 
60    1961 Thomas Vickers         M      15  Trinity           NC    0:33:13.7 0:33:09.9 9        Male 13-19        10:41 min 
61    1782 Jamar Kirby            M      27  Greensboro        NC    0:33:19.9 0:32:53.4 5        Male 20-29        10:43 min 
62    1784 Teresa Kirby           F      48  High Point        NC    0:33:20.2 0:32:53.0 3        Female 40-49      10:43 min 
63    1697 Victoria Flowers       F      38  Trinity           NC    0:33:21.3 0:33:15.0 6        Female 30-39      10:44 min 
64    1642 Annette S Caughron     F      53  Randleman         NC    0:33:33.3 0:33:25.8 4        Female 50-59      10:48 min 
65    1934 L. Stratton            F      11  High Point        NC    0:33:33.7 0:32:44.9 6        Female 12 & Under 10:48 min 
66    1641 M. Carter              M      10  Trinity           NC    0:33:33.8 0:32:45.2 7        Male 12 & Under   10:48 min 
67    1717 Ben Hardie             M      72  Trinity           NC    0:33:53.3 0:33:40.5 2        Male 70+          10:54 min 
68    1960 L. Vickers             M      10  Trinity           NC    0:33:53.7 0:33:50.1 8        Male 12 & Under   10:54 min 
69    1657 C. Collins             F      9   High Point        NC    0:33:54.6 0:33:48.7 7        Female 12 & Under 10:54 min 
70    1943 MacKenzie Thomas       F      15  Archdale          NC    0:33:55.7 0:33:26.9 3        Female 13-19      10:55 min 
71    1824 ROSARIO MASTIN         F      45  Asheboro          NC    0:33:59.9 0:33:51.5 4        Female 40-49      10:56 min 
72    1743 Stacy Holden           F      38  Archdale          NC    0:34:13.3 0:33:34.5 7        Female 30-39      11:00 min 
73    1744 Zeb Holden             M      39  Archdale          NC    0:34:13.8 0:33:35.2 9        Male 30-39        11:01 min 
74    1680 Torrie Davis           F      13  Thomasville       NC    0:34:22.5 0:33:15.9 4        Female 13-19      11:03 min 
75    1897 Mark Sanders           M      56  Sophia            NC    0:34:28.7 0:34:18.9 4        Male 50-59        11:05 min 
76    1619 Larry Barnes           M      72  Randleman         NC    0:34:31.0 0:33:37.7 3        Male 70+          11:06 min 
77    1995 D. Adcock              M      9   Archdale          NC    0:34:41.0 0:34:06.3 9        Male 12 & Under   11:09 min 
78    1658 Dana Collins           F      39  High Point        NC    0:34:48.9 0:34:42.3 8        Female 30-39      11:12 min 
79    1608 Michael Asbury         M      40  Trinity           NC    0:34:55.3 0:34:29.4 6        Male 40-49        11:14 min 
80    1639 J. Carter              M      7   Trinity           NC    0:34:58.9 0:34:09.0 10       Male 12 & Under   11:15 min 
81    1933 Crystal Stratton       F      39  High Point        NC    0:35:00.6 0:34:14.1 9        Female 30-39      11:16 min 
82    1950 Lena Troxtell          F      30  Trinity           NC    0:35:00.6 0:34:54.5 10       Female 30-39      11:16 min 
83    1873 Debbie Reaves          F      53  Asheboro          NC    0:35:01.0 0:34:17.9 5        Female 50-59      11:16 min 
84    1860 Melanie Pipes          F      43  Trinity           NC    0:35:07.6 0:34:19.2 5        Female 40-49      11:18 min 
85    1953 David Van Zee          M      47  High Point        NC    0:35:10.8 0:34:34.8 7        Male 40-49        11:19 min 
86    1886 GWEN ROUTH             F      42  Trinity           NC    0:35:14.0 0:34:25.9 6        Female 40-49      11:20 min 
87    1677 C. Davis               M      10  Trinity           NC    0:35:18.4 0:34:59.6 11       Male 12 & Under   11:21 min 
88    1682 Mitchell Dill          M      36  Trinity           NC    0:35:18.5 0:35:00.2 10       Male 30-39        11:21 min 
89    1643 JEREMY CHANDLER        M      24  Wadesboro         NC    0:35:33.5 0:34:06.6 6        Male 20-29        11:26 min 
90    1637 JENNIFER CAMPBELL      F      32  ARCHDALE          NC    0:35:41.9 0:34:50.0 11       Female 30-39      11:29 min 
91    1750 Dan Houghton           M      48  Thomasville       NC    0:35:49.0 0:35:03.3 8        Male 40-49        11:31 min 
92    1745 Lauryn Hollar          F      18  Thomasville       NC    0:35:49.7 0:35:18.8 5        Female 13-19      11:31 min 
93    1761 Blakely Ingram         F      18  High Point        NC    0:35:54.0 0:35:23.6 6        Female 13-19      11:33 min 
94    1988 Chase Millraney        M      16  Archdale          NC    0:35:54.5 0:35:40.3 10       Male 13-19        11:33 min 
95    1946 Heather Thompson       F      48  Trinity           NC    0:36:03.1 0:35:24.6 7        Female 40-49      11:36 min 
96    1814 S. Lowe                M      11  Randleman         NC    0:36:21.2 0:36:08.4 12       Male 12 & Under   11:42 min 
97    1769 J. Jones               M      6   Lexington         NC    0:36:21.5 0:36:08.8 13       Male 12 & Under   11:42 min 
98    1826 Eric McLaurin          M      15  Thomasville       NC    0:36:25.6 0:36:21.2 11       Male 13-19        11:43 min 
99    1973 J. Wolfe               F      9   High Point        NC    0:36:32.9 0:35:55.0 8        Female 12 & Under 11:45 min 
100   1974 Josh Wolfe             M      40  High Point        NC    0:36:34.9 0:35:57.7 9        Male 40-49        11:46 min 
101   1716 Michelle Haithcock     F      43  Climax            NC    0:36:47.1 0:36:04.4 8        Female 40-49      11:50 min 
102   1742 B. Holden              F      10  Archdale          NC    0:36:50.3 0:36:45.9 9        Female 12 & Under 11:51 min 
103   1621 Joshua Belangia        M      28  Archdale          NC    0:36:56.6 0:36:49.2 7        Male 20-29        11:53 min 
104   1880 Krissy Ridge           F      26  Asheboro          NC    0:37:13.2 0:36:53.5 5        Female 20-29      11:58 min 
105   1727 Tana Henault           F      37  Archdale          NC    0:37:13.7 0:36:52.0 12       Female 30-39      11:58 min 
106   1857 K. Phillips            F      11  Trinity           NC    0:37:14.1 0:36:52.8 10       Female 12 & Under 11:59 min 
107   1802 Billie Lineberry       F      55  Jamestown         NC    0:37:24.2 0:37:14.8 6        Female 50-59      12:02 min 
108   1962 Eric Voss              M      34  Trinity           NC    0:37:26.8 0:37:17.8 11       Male 30-39        12:03 min 
109   1825 Andrea Matthews        F      32  High Point        NC    0:37:30.8 0:37:23.4 13       Female 30-39      12:04 min 
110   1766 Crystal Johnson        F      32  Thomasville       NC    0:37:34.6 0:36:58.6 14       Female 30-39      12:05 min 
111   1806 Jeff Lockhart          M      48  Trinity           NC    0:37:44.4 0:37:39.6 10       Male 40-49        12:08 min 
112   1719 C. Hedrick             M      5   Greensboro        NC    0:37:54.0 0:37:45.7 14       Male 12 & Under   12:11 min 
113   1844 Zachary Neal           M      23  Trinity           NC    0:37:54.1 0:37:44.5 8        Male 20-29        12:11 min 
114   1763 Barbara Jensen         F      65  Archdale          NC    0:37:57.4 0:37:50.7 1        Female 60-69      12:13 min 
115   1785 Javan Kuusisto         M      19  Campobello        SC    0:38:19.2 0:38:02.0 12       Male 13-19        12:20 min 
116   1809 kerry loewen           F      56  Asheboro          NC    0:38:19.8 0:38:10.2 7        Female 50-59      12:20 min 
117   1611 Caroline Auman         F      48  Franklinville     NC    0:38:22.6 0:37:41.8 9        Female 40-49      12:21 min 
118   1899 Carolyn Shaw           F      57  High Point        NC    0:38:40.8 0:38:18.7 8        Female 50-59      12:26 min 
119   1706 Denise Gore            F      54  High Point        NC    0:38:40.8 0:38:21.5 9        Female 50-59      12:26 min 
120   1618 Tracie Bailey          F      44  Trinity           NC    0:39:07.4 0:38:17.7 10       Female 40-49      12:35 min 
121   1915 Wendy Smith            F      49  Sophia            NC    0:39:10.5 0:38:57.3 11       Female 40-49      12:36 min 
122   1617 O. Bailey              M      11  Trinity           NC    0:39:58.0 0:39:10.1 15       Male 12 & Under   12:51 min 
123   1644 Anthony Chapman        M      42  Trinity           NC    0:39:59.0 0:39:01.5 11       Male 40-49        12:52 min 
124   1780 Tyler Kimball          M      14  Asheboro          NC    0:40:08.9 0:39:06.3 13       Male 13-19        12:55 min 
125   1896 Donna Sanders          F      49  Sophia            NC    0:40:15.9 0:40:07.5 12       Female 40-49      12:57 min 
126   1980 LaShaun Cook           F      53  Seagrove          NC    0:40:16.0 0:40:07.7 10       Female 50-59      12:57 min 
127   1916 A. Somero              F      12  Archdale          NC    0:40:17.8 0:40:12.8 11       Female 12 & Under 12:58 min 
128   1856 Keaton Phillips        M      14  Trinity           NC    0:40:28.9 0:40:08.5 14       Male 13-19        13:01 min 
129   1869 Alyssa Pugh            F      28  Franklinville     NC    0:40:33.7 0:40:06.9 6        Female 20-29      13:03 min 
130   1620 Brooke Beckett         F      52  Oak Ridge         NC    0:40:34.9 0:40:25.8 11       Female 50-59      13:03 min 
131   1781 Kayla Kimber           F      27  Jamestown         NC    0:40:34.9 0:40:25.9 7        Female 20-29      13:03 min 
132   1640 Justine Carter         F      40  Trinity           NC    0:41:07.7 0:40:17.5 13       Female 40-49      13:14 min 
133   1900 Jennifer Shaw          F      51  Greensboro        NC    0:41:10.5 0:40:30.3 12       Female 50-59      13:15 min 
134   1885 Casey Routh            F      31  Randleman         NC    0:41:22.3 0:40:56.5 15       Female 30-39      13:18 min 
135   1910 Dede Smith             F      50  Trinity           NC    0:41:32.0 0:41:04.7 13       Female 50-59      13:22 min 
136   1854 Deborah Phillips       F      38  Trinity           NC    0:41:32.2 0:41:12.0 16       Female 30-39      13:22 min 
137   1664 Carson Creech          M      25  Greensboro        NC    0:41:32.5 0:40:38.9 9        Male 20-29        13:22 min 
138   1833 Brent Moody            M      48  Sophia            NC    0:41:51.9 0:41:38.7 12       Male 40-49        13:28 min 
139   1842 Walter Murillo         M      37  Archdale          NC    0:42:06.1 0:41:18.9 12       Male 30-39        13:33 min 
140   1758 Kiersten Hupp          F      17  Trinity           NC    0:42:10.5 0:41:51.3 7        Female 13-19      13:34 min 
141   1841 Celia Murillo          F      36  Archdale          NC    0:42:13.5 0:41:26.4 17       Female 30-39      13:35 min 
142   1894 Deborah Samuels        F      40  Climax            NC    0:42:16.2 0:41:33.8 14       Female 40-49      13:36 min 
143   1853 Chris Phillips         M      42  Trinity           NC    0:42:16.6 0:41:56.3 13       Male 40-49        13:36 min 
144   1838 K. Moore               F      10  Sophia            NC    0:42:17.0 0:41:49.8 12       Female 12 & Under 13:36 min 
145   1837 Ashley Moore           F      36  Sophia            NC    0:42:19.1 0:41:53.1 18       Female 30-39      13:37 min 
146   1765 Christopher Johnson    M      52  Whitsett          NC    0:42:25.0 0:42:20.1 5        Male 50-59        13:39 min 
147   1692 Ben Ferguson           M      28  Trinity           NC    0:42:26.5 0:42:21.9 10       Male 20-29        13:39 min 
148   1770 Karen Jones            F      66  High Point        NC    0:42:29.9 0:41:59.2 2        Female 60-69      13:40 min 
149   1952 Allan Van Meter        M      57  Archdale          NC    0:42:32.2 0:41:54.6 6        Male 50-59        13:41 min 
150   1723 Thomas Hedrick         M      33  Greensboro        NC    0:42:42.5 0:42:24.0 13       Male 30-39        13:44 min 
151   1849 Kenny Oliphant         M      54  Greensboro        NC    0:42:45.1 0:41:57.2 7        Male 50-59        13:45 min 
152   1667 L. Cruthis             M      5   Jamestown         NC    0:42:51.8 0:42:12.2 16       Male 12 & Under   13:47 min 
153   1668 Stephanie Cruthis      F      32  Jamestown         NC    0:42:53.1 0:42:12.4 19       Female 30-39      13:48 min 
154   1666 H. Cruthis             F      8   Jamestown         NC    0:42:55.0 0:42:15.3 13       Female 12 & Under 13:48 min 
155   1670 Z. Cruthis             F      7   Jamestown         NC    0:42:56.2 0:42:15.6 14       Female 12 & Under 13:49 min 
156   1940 H. Swearengin          F      12  Thomasville       NC    0:43:02.4 0:42:32.5 15       Female 12 & Under 13:51 min 
157   1804 A. Lockhart            F      9   Trinity           NC    0:43:16.5 0:43:12.4 16       Female 12 & Under 13:55 min 
158   1607 M. Asbury              F      12  Trinity           NC    0:43:20.6 0:42:54.2 17       Female 12 & Under 13:57 min 
159   1610 Whitney Asbury         F      42  Trinity           NC    0:43:26.8 0:43:01.6 15       Female 40-49      13:59 min 
160   1803 Kerry Lineberry        M      54  Jamestown         NC    0:44:15.6 0:44:06.0 8        Male 50-59        14:14 min 
161   1870 Alisha Ramsey          F      31  Winston Salem     NC    0:44:22.7 0:43:45.0 20       Female 30-39      14:17 min 
162   1871 Josh Ramsey            M      32  Winston-Salem     NC    0:44:23.3 0:43:44.6 14       Male 30-39        14:17 min 
163   1810 steven loewen          M      58  Asheboro          NC    0:44:28.9 0:44:18.7 9        Male 50-59        14:19 min 
164   1669 Thomas Cruthis         M      34  Jamestown         NC    0:44:29.0 0:43:47.5 15       Male 30-39        14:19 min 
165   1796 A. LEWIS               F      10  Trinity           NC    0:44:38.6 0:44:14.3 18       Female 12 & Under 14:22 min 
166   1993 C. Watkins             F      10  Trinity           NC    0:44:42.0 0:44:18.1 19       Female 12 & Under 14:23 min 
167   1967 Carrie Watkins         F      31  Trinity           NC    0:44:43.2 0:44:19.1 21       Female 30-39      14:23 min 
168   1983 Stephanie McDonald     F      42  Archdale          NC    0:44:43.3 0:43:43.6 16       Female 40-49      14:23 min 
169   1887 Paul Routh             M      46  Randleman         NC    0:45:00.3 0:44:34.8 14       Male 40-49        14:29 min 
170   1989 K. Younts              F      9   Thomasville       NC    0:45:02.7 0:44:58.4 20       Female 12 & Under 14:29 min 
171   1732 C. Hiatt               F      10  Staley            NC    0:45:06.8 0:44:09.9 21       Female 12 & Under 14:31 min 
172   1957 Amber Vernon           F      30  Asheboro          NC    0:45:08.0 0:44:11.4 22       Female 30-39      14:31 min 
173   1656 Barry Collins          M      39  High Point        NC    0:45:15.8 0:45:04.6 16       Male 30-39        14:34 min 
174   1863 Monroe Presnell        M      19  Thomasville       NC    0:46:13.5 0:45:06.0 15       Male 13-19        14:52 min 
175   1676 Bailey Davis           F      20  Thomasville       NC    0:46:13.7 0:45:05.3 8        Female 20-29      14:52 min 
176   1730 Beth Henry             F      54  Liberty           NC    0:46:40.9 0:45:57.6 14       Female 50-59      15:01 min 
177   1731 Winfield Henry         M      54  Liberty           NC    0:46:41.2 0:45:56.0 10       Male 50-59        15:01 min 
178   1800 Abigail Lind           F      31  Jamestown         NC    0:46:43.9 0:46:36.2 23       Female 30-39      15:02 min 
179   1821 Misty Maner            F      39  Asheboro          NC    0:46:59.4 0:46:12.9 24       Female 30-39      15:07 min 
180   1711 Kristine Groves        F      34  Thomasville       NC    0:46:59.5 0:46:56.0 25       Female 30-39      15:07 min 
181   1791 G. Ledbetter           F      7   Randleman         NC    0:47:04.1 0:46:39.6 22       Female 12 & Under 15:08 min 
182   1790 A. Ledbetter           F      5   Randleman         NC    0:47:04.6 0:46:40.1 23       Female 12 & Under 15:09 min 
183   1792 Jill Ledbetter         F      34  Randleman         NC    0:47:06.6 0:46:40.9 26       Female 30-39      15:09 min 
184   1905 Christy Short          F      40  Archdale          NC    0:47:17.4 0:46:40.7 17       Female 40-49      15:13 min 
185   1867 Casey Puckett          F      38  High Point        NC    0:47:30.2 0:47:06.4 27       Female 30-39      15:17 min 
186   1868 L. Puckett             F      8   High Point        NC    0:47:30.2 0:47:05.5 24       Female 12 & Under 15:17 min 
187   1834 Joni Moody             F      43  Sophia            NC    0:47:38.6 0:47:26.5 18       Female 40-49      15:20 min 
188   1945 B. Thompson            F      10  High Point        NC    0:47:40.3 0:47:29.6 25       Female 12 & Under 15:20 min 
189   1944 Alicia Thompson        F      47  High Point        NC    0:47:43.9 0:47:33.4 19       Female 40-49      15:21 min 
190   1966 Rebecca Warner         F      36  Archdale          NC    0:47:52.1 0:47:32.4 28       Female 30-39      15:24 min 
191   1965 O. Warner              F      9   Archdale          NC    0:47:54.2 0:47:33.7 26       Female 12 & Under 15:25 min 
192   1635 Kayla Byrd             F      29  Denton            NC    0:48:04.8 0:47:48.8 9        Female 20-29      15:28 min 
193   1636 Travis Byrd            M      29  Denton            NC    0:48:05.2 0:47:48.9 11       Male 20-29        15:28 min 
194   1721 KIm Hedrick            F      57  High Point        NC    0:48:19.9 0:47:50.8 15       Female 50-59      15:33 min 
195   1733 Beverly Highfill       F      61  Trinity           NC    0:48:20.4 0:47:50.8 3        Female 60-69      15:33 min 
196   1805 Catherine Lockhart     F      26  Thomasville       NC    0:48:21.4 0:47:36.8 10       Female 20-29      15:33 min 
197   1884 Kimberly Rollick       F      52  Bear Creek        NC    0:48:21.6 0:47:35.8 16       Female 50-59      15:33 min 
198   1808 Ricky Lockhart         M      26  Thomasville       NC    0:48:22.0 0:47:36.8 12       Male 20-29        15:34 min 
199   1902 Tracey Sheffield       F      48  Thomasville       NC    0:48:23.3 0:48:06.0 20       Female 40-49      15:34 min 
200   1955 april vaughn           F      47  Pleasant Garden   NC    0:48:25.1 0:47:45.7 21       Female 40-49      15:35 min 
201   1956 Jonathan Vaughn        M      44  Pleasant Garden   NC    0:48:25.3 0:47:45.4 15       Male 40-49        15:35 min 
202   1628 R. BROWER              F      12  ARCHDALE          NC    0:48:30.5 0:48:05.2 27       Female 12 & Under 15:36 min 
203   1949 N. TOTTON              F      12  ARCHDALE          NC    0:48:30.6 0:48:06.2 28       Female 12 & Under 15:36 min 
204   1679 Ronald Davis           M      51  Thomasville       NC    0:48:36.6 0:47:29.3 11       Male 50-59        15:38 min 
205   1920 Kathryn Somero         F      15  Trinity           NC    0:48:37.8 0:47:44.4 8        Female 13-19      15:39 min 
206   1755 Erica Hupp             F      39  Trinity           NC    0:48:51.3 0:48:29.3 29       Female 30-39      15:43 min 
207   1921 Kenda Somero           F      45  Trinity           NC    0:48:51.3 0:48:29.1 22       Female 40-49      15:43 min 
208   1793 Ashley Lem             F      31  High Point        NC    0:48:53.6 0:48:18.5 30       Female 30-39      15:44 min 
209   1681 Jennifer Deadmon       F      49  Trinity           NC    0:49:01.3 0:48:33.6 23       Female 40-49      15:46 min 
210   1708 Sandy Graeser          F      71  Trinity           NC    0:49:01.8 0:48:33.1 1        Female 70+        15:46 min 
211   1976 Anna WRIGHT            F      28  Trinity           NC    0:49:01.9 0:48:31.6 11       Female 20-29      15:46 min 
212   1865 Patricia Price         F      15  Thomasville       NC    0:49:18.7 0:48:54.0 9        Female 13-19      15:52 min 
213   1866 STACY PRICE            F      39  Thomasville       NC    0:49:19.5 0:48:54.5 31       Female 30-39      15:52 min 
214   1877 Vanessa Rhymer         F      30  Sophia            NC    0:50:05.3 0:49:10.4 32       Female 30-39      16:07 min 
215   1752 D. Hunt                M      9   Archdale          NC    0:50:15.2 0:49:40.2 17       Male 12 & Under   16:10 min 
216   1970 Lisa Whitaker          F      49  Trinity           NC    0:50:29.0 0:50:11.5 24       Female 40-49      16:14 min 
217   1713 Cindy Grubb            F      57  Trinity           NC    0:50:29.0 0:50:10.7 17       Female 50-59      16:14 min 
218   1898 Kathleen Sarette       F      62  Thomasville       NC    0:50:31.7 0:49:48.4 4        Female 60-69      16:15 min 
219   1623 Donna Botterbusch      F      66  Thomasville       NC    0:50:31.8 0:49:49.0 5        Female 60-69      16:15 min 
220   1604 KATHY ALTMAN           F      57  Thomasville       NC    0:50:32.1 0:49:36.7 18       Female 50-59      16:15 min 
221   1839 ALLISON MOSLEY         F      46  Trinity           NC    0:50:32.3 0:49:38.6 25       Female 40-49      16:16 min 
222   1605 MARK ALTMAN            M      58  Thomasville       NC    0:50:53.2 0:49:58.8 12       Male 50-59        16:22 min 
223   1675 Angela Davis           F      50  Thomasville       NC    0:51:02.1 0:49:55.5 19       Female 50-59      16:25 min 
224   1649 N. Coats               F      1   SOPHIA            NC    0:51:12.7 0:50:40.8 29       Female 12 & Under 16:29 min 
225   1963 Arlyn Wall             M      48  SOPHIA            NC    0:51:13.2 0:50:41.4 16       Male 40-49        16:29 min 
226   1964 Evelyn Wall            F      59  Sophia            NC    0:51:13.4 0:50:40.3 20       Female 50-59      16:29 min 
227   1648 M. Coats               F      4   SOPHIA            NC    0:51:13.4 0:50:41.0 30       Female 12 & Under 16:29 min 
228   1674 Ann Davidson           F      67  High Point        NC    0:51:16.8 0:51:00.3 6        Female 60-69      16:30 min 
229   1914 Wendy Smith            F      18  Sophia            NC    0:51:16.9 0:50:59.4 10       Female 13-19      16:30 min 
230   1907 Kelly Sinclair         F      38  Trinity           NC    0:51:17.7 0:50:45.8 33       Female 30-39      16:30 min 
231   1690 Brenda Eurillo         F      60  Trinity           NC    0:51:17.9 0:50:45.0 7        Female 60-69      16:30 min 
232   1720 Joe Hedrick            M      52  High Point        NC    0:51:20.1 0:50:53.4 13       Male 50-59        16:31 min 
233   1751 Amy Hughes             F      45  Trinity           NC    0:51:21.2 0:50:26.6 26       Female 40-49      16:31 min 
234   1893 Dee Salazar            F      46  Trinity           NC    0:51:23.7 0:50:28.2 27       Female 40-49      16:32 min 
235   1775 Amy Kidd               F      45  Trinity           NC    0:51:23.8 0:50:28.9 28       Female 40-49      16:32 min 
236   1626 John Bowman            M      66  High Point        NC    0:51:50.5 0:51:16.1 4        Male 60-69        16:41 min 
237   1982 Grace McDonald         F      18  Archdale          NC    0:51:53.8 0:50:50.7 11       Female 13-19      16:42 min 
238   1773 B. Justice             M      11  Greensboro        NC    0:52:02.2 0:51:09.5 18       Male 12 & Under   16:44 min 
239   1819 Bethany Macemore       F      32  Thomasville       NC    0:52:45.0 0:52:16.2 34       Female 30-39      16:58 min 
240   1746 Edward Hopkinson       M      62  High Point        NC    0:53:00.2 0:52:10.7 5        Male 60-69        17:03 min 
241   1747 Paige Hopkinson        F      54  High Point        NC    0:53:01.4 0:52:10.9 21       Female 50-59      17:04 min 
242   1827 Casey Mclean           F      20  Lexington         NC    0:53:18.5 0:52:41.9 12       Female 20-29      17:09 min 
243   1631 Rosanne Brown          F      51  Randleman         NC    0:53:22.1 0:52:18.6 22       Female 50-59      17:10 min 
244   1671 Gayle Cuthbertson      F      52  High Point        NC    0:53:38.8 0:52:41.6 23       Female 50-59      17:16 min 
245   1630 Juanita Brown          F      63  Ramseur           NC    0:53:41.6 0:53:06.4 8        Female 60-69      17:16 min 
246   1992 Corrine Cox            F      25  Trinity           NC    0:53:43.1 0:52:45.6 13       Female 20-29      17:17 min 
247   1629 Jason Brown            M      45  Randleman         NC    0:53:46.3 0:52:41.4 17       Male 40-49        17:18 min 
248   1734 Holly Hill             F      37  Archdale          NC    0:54:03.1 0:53:28.3 35       Female 30-39      17:23 min 
249   1638 ROB CAMPBELL           M      37  ARCHDALE          NC    0:54:04.1 0:53:11.4 17       Male 30-39        17:24 min 
250   1840 MARK MOSLEY            M      49  Trinity           NC    0:54:04.5 0:53:13.7 18       Male 40-49        17:24 min 
251   1941 Darren Taylor          M      36  Trinity           NC    0:54:08.1 0:53:36.6 18       Male 30-39        17:25 min 
252   1942 Jennifer Taylor        F      36  Trinity           NC    0:54:08.2 0:53:36.5 36       Female 30-39      17:25 min 
253   1735 Johnny Hill            M      39  Archdale          NC    0:54:09.0 0:53:35.0 19       Male 30-39        17:25 min 
254   1975 Heidi Wood             F      24  Thomasville       NC    0:54:28.0 0:53:29.6 14       Female 20-29      17:31 min 
255   1843 Geri Naylor            F      46  Thomasville       NC    0:54:31.1 0:53:32.5 29       Female 40-49      17:32 min 
256   1645 Lillian Church         F      15  Thomasville       NC    0:54:55.9 0:54:01.7 12       Female 13-19      17:40 min 
257   1990 Mustafa Ali            M      17  Archdale          NC    0:54:56.4 0:54:02.4 16       Male 13-19        17:41 min 
258   1987 Julie Johnson          F      49  Archdale          NC    0:54:58.3 0:54:22.5 30       Female 40-49      17:41 min 
259   1930 Jonathan Stephens      M      33  Archdale          NC    0:54:59.5 0:53:59.1 20       Male 30-39        17:42 min 
260   1678 NANCY DAVIS            F      74  ARCHDALE          NC    0:55:07.7 0:54:18.7 2        Female 70+        17:44 min 
261   1912 JULIE SMITH            F      49  ARCHDALE          NC    0:55:08.9 0:54:22.5 31       Female 40-49      17:45 min 
262   1935 Vickie Stroud          F      70  Trinity           NC    0:55:09.1 0:54:21.2 3        Female 70+        17:45 min 
263   1779 Madison Kimball        F      19  Asheboro          NC    0:55:11.6 0:54:08.8 13       Female 13-19      17:45 min 
264   1991 Katlyn Ingerich        F      23  Thomasville       NC    0:55:12.0 0:54:12.2 15       Female 20-29      17:46 min 
265   1984 Sophie McDonald        F      16  Archdale          NC    0:55:12.2 0:54:09.7 14       Female 13-19      17:46 min 
266   1753 Tiffany Hunt           F      40  Archdale          NC    0:55:13.4 0:54:11.9 32       Female 40-49      17:46 min 
267   1815 S. Lowe                F      9   Randleman         NC    0:55:14.1 0:54:47.3 31       Female 12 & Under 17:46 min 
268   1831 Kay Miller             F      62  Trinity           NC    0:55:41.2 0:54:50.5 9        Female 60-69      17:55 min 
269   1829 Aubrey Miller          M      63  Trinity           NC    0:55:41.5 0:54:50.6 6        Male 60-69        17:55 min 
270   1876 K. Reddick             F      11  High Pointrchdale NC    0:55:48.3 0:55:10.9 32       Female 12 & Under 17:57 min 
271   1673 Taylor Cuthbertson     F      22  High Point        NC    0:55:54.0 0:54:56.0 16       Female 20-29      17:59 min 
272   1959 Sarah Vestal           F      35  Trinity           NC    0:55:56.6 0:55:39.8 37       Female 30-39      18:00 min 
273   1996 T. Vestal              M      6   Trinity           NC    0:55:57.4 0:55:40.4 19       Male 12 & Under   18:00 min 
274   1722 Lynne Margaret Hedrick F      33  Greensboro        NC    0:55:58.3 0:55:40.1 38       Female 30-39      18:00 min 
275   1714 Riley Grubb            F      29  Archdale          NC    0:56:31.2 0:55:39.6 17       Female 20-29      18:11 min 
276   1772 Natalie Jones          F      25  Madison           NC    0:56:31.5 0:55:40.0 18       Female 20-29      18:11 min 
277   1936 SCOTT STUART           M      45  Thomasville       NC    0:56:59.1 0:56:03.6 19       Male 40-49        18:20 min 
278   1852 VALERIA PENRY          F      47  Trinity           NC    0:57:13.4 0:56:39.0 33       Female 40-49      18:25 min 
279   1699 Belinda Franklin       F      63  Greensboro        NC    0:57:13.8 0:56:38.2 10       Female 60-69      18:25 min 
280   1783 Shelley Kirby          F      46  Trinity           NC    0:57:51.9 0:57:33.2 34       Female 40-49      18:37 min 
281   1655 Melissa Coley          F      50  Trinity           NC    0:57:52.2 0:57:34.1 24       Female 50-59      18:37 min 
282   1851 A. Pegram              M      9   Asheboro          NC    0:57:56.9 0:57:28.7 20       Male 12 & Under   18:39 min 
283   1797 L. LEWIS               M      10  Trinity           NC    0:58:09.5 0:57:48.9 21       Male 12 & Under   18:43 min 
284   1981 B. Frazier             M      10  Archdale          NC    0:58:10.1 0:57:47.3 22       Male 12 & Under   18:43 min 
285   1937 WENDY STUART           F      41  Thomasville       NC    0:58:16.1 0:58:16.1 35       Female 40-49      18:45 min 
286   1767 VIC JOHNSON            M      65  Trinity           NC    0:58:16.7 0:57:20.8 7        Male 60-69        18:45 min 
287   1850 Anna Pegram            F      44  Asheboro          NC    0:58:18.4 0:57:50.3 36       Female 40-49      18:46 min 
288   1698 Christin Frank         F      48  Thomasville       NC    0:58:40.8 0:57:33.9 37       Female 40-49      18:53 min 
289   1688 Melissa Egolf          F      54  Trinity           NC    0:58:41.2 0:57:34.1 25       Female 50-59      18:53 min 
290   1633 Nora Butler            F      72  Greensboro        NC    0:58:50.0 0:57:54.5 4        Female 70+        18:56 min 
291   1778 Christy Kimball        F      43  Asheboro          NC    0:59:21.0 0:58:16.5 38       Female 40-49      19:06 min 
292   1807 Leslie Lockhart        F      48  Trinity           NC    0:59:22.2 0:58:16.0 39       Female 40-49      19:06 min 
293   1813 S. Lowe                F      12  Randleman         NC    1:00:12.9 0:59:45.1 33       Female 12 & Under 19:22 min 
294   1913 M. Smith               F      9   Archdale          NC    1:00:12.9 0:59:46.1 34       Female 12 & Under 19:22 min 
295   1925 Karen Staley           F      37  Kernersville      NC    1:00:29.6 0:59:47.0 39       Female 30-39      19:28 min 
296   1715 William Hager          M      65  Asheboro          NC    1:00:29.8 0:59:48.8 8        Male 60-69        19:28 min 
297   1926 L. Staley              F      6   Kernersville      NC    1:00:30.0 0:59:46.5 35       Female 12 & Under 19:28 min 
298   1938 RODNEY SUGGS           M      53  Trinity           NC    1:02:45.5 1:01:39.3 14       Male 50-59        20:11 min 
299   1736 Daniel Hillanbrand     M      48  Thomasville       NC    1:02:45.5 1:01:43.9 20       Male 40-49        20:11 min 
300   1889 Jack Rozier            M      54  Thomasville       NC    1:02:46.4 1:01:44.9 15       Male 50-59        20:12 min 
301   1890 Rustina Rozier         F      45  Thomasville       NC    1:04:02.0 1:03:02.8 40       Female 40-49      20:36 min 
302   1737 Donna Hillanbrand      F      48  Thomasville       NC    1:04:02.4 1:03:00.8 41       Female 40-49      20:36 min 
303   1927 COURTNEY STEED         F      26  Randleman         NC    1:04:25.9 1:03:38.8 19       Female 20-29      20:44 min 
304   1710 ASHLEY GRAY            F      22  ARCHDALE          NC    1:04:26.1 1:03:41.9 20       Female 20-29      20:44 min 
305   1929 TERRY STEED            F      48  ARCHDALE          NC    1:04:40.9 1:03:54.3 42       Female 40-49      20:49 min 
306   1928 NICOLE STEED           F      46  Randleman         NC    1:04:46.9 1:04:05.0 43       Female 40-49      20:51 min 
307   1774 I. Justice             M      11  Greensboro        NC    1:04:57.5 1:04:05.0 23       Male 12 & Under   20:54 min 
308   1859 Victoria Pierce        F      58  Greensboro        NC    1:04:57.8 1:00:59.6 26       Female 50-59      20:54 min 
309   1748 Joe Horrell            M      45  Trinity           NC    1:04:57.9 1:03:53.1 21       Male 40-49        20:54 min 
310   1691 Dolores Farlow         F      72  Archdale          NC    1:04:58.4 1:04:00.3 5        Female 70+        20:54 min 
311   1749 Shawn Horrell          F      41  Trinity           NC    1:04:59.5 1:03:53.7 44       Female 40-49      20:55 min 
312   1634 Wanda Butler           F      52  Greensboro        NC    1:04:59.6 1:01:01.5 27       Female 50-59      20:55 min 
313   1662 Brian Cornell          M      46  Trinity           NC    1:07:15.5 1:06:44.8 22       Male 40-49        21:38 min 
314   1663 Katherine Cornell      F      46  Trinity           NC    1:07:15.5 1:06:44.9 45       Female 40-49      21:38 min 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Benjamin Garcia 1702 17  1       M      Sophia NC US 17:49.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jennifer Helmer 1725 32  3       F      Greensboro NC US 19:41.6 


Female 12 & Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     M. Hupp   1760 12  25      F      Trinity NC US 27:10.0 
2     L. Somero 1922 12  26      F      Trinity NC US 27:10.1 
3     M. Hupp   1759 9   42      F      Trinity NC US 29:46.5 
4     C. Somero 1918 10  43      F      Trinity NC US 29:46.5 
5     S. Asbury 1609 11  53      F      Trinity NC US 31:37.2 


Female 13-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jensen Auman     1612 13  15      F      Franklinville NC US 24:28.4 
2     Autumn Hupp      1754 15  41      F      Trinity NC US       29:29.9 
3     MacKenzie Thomas 1943 15  70      F      Archdale NC US      33:55.7 
4     Torrie Davis     1680 13  74      F      Thomasville NC US   34:22.5 
5     Lauryn Hollar    1745 18  92      F      Thomasville NC US   35:49.7 


Female 20-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Hannah Stone        1932 22  10      F      Staley NC US      22:22.6 
2     Torey lanier        1786 25  12      F      Asheboro NC US    23:05.5 
3     Carly VanLandingham 1954 24  46      F      Trinity NC US     30:20.0 
4     Ashley Lineberry    1801 29  57      F      Orange Park FL US 32:27.8 
5     Krissy Ridge        1880 26  104     F      Asheboro NC US    37:13.2 


Female 30-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
2     Heather Oates    1847 38  18      F      Thomasville NC US 24:41.2 
3     Lesley Jessup    1764 36  19      F      Trinity NC US     25:05.3 
4     Ashley Lowe      1811 38  52      F      Randleman NC US   31:21.8 
5     Qin Lu           1816 31  56      F      Trinity NC US     32:24.5 
6     Victoria Flowers 1697 38  63      F      Trinity NC US     33:21.3 


Female 40-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kim Fritz      1701 46  29      F      Trinity NC US    27:35.8 
2     Kari Dixon     1684 45  35      F      High Point NC US 28:37.4 
3     Teresa Kirby   1784 48  62      F      High Point NC US 33:20.2 
4     ROSARIO MASTIN 1824 45  71      F      Asheboro NC US   33:59.9 
5     Melanie Pipes  1860 43  84      F      Trinity NC US    35:07.6 


Female 50-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sandy Eidenberger  1689 55  37      F      Trinity NC US     28:48.1 
2     HEIDI SOMERO       1919 51  50      F      Archdale NC US    31:03.4 
3     Linda Younts       1979 51  59      F      Thomasville NC US 33:03.4 
4     Annette S Caughron 1642 53  64      F      Randleman NC US   33:33.3 
5     Debbie Reaves      1873 53  83      F      Asheboro NC US    35:01.0 


Female 60-69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Barbara Jensen    1763 65  114     F      Archdale NC US    37:57.4 
2     Karen Jones       1770 66  148     F      High Point NC US  42:29.9 
3     Beverly Highfill  1733 61  195     F      Trinity NC US     48:20.4 
4     Kathleen Sarette  1898 62  218     F      Thomasville NC US 50:31.7 
5     Donna Botterbusch 1623 66  219     F      Thomasville NC US 50:31.8 


Female 70+
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sandy Graeser  1708 71  210     F      Trinity NC US    49:01.8   
2     NANCY DAVIS    1678 74  260     F      ARCHDALE NC US   55:07.7   
3     Vickie Stroud  1935 70  262     F      Trinity NC US    55:09.1   
4     Nora Butler    1633 72  290     F      Greensboro NC US 58:50.0   
5     Dolores Farlow 1691 72  310     F      Archdale NC US   1:04:58.4 


Male 12 & Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     C. Jones  1768 11  16      M      Lexington NC US   24:29.1 
2     F. Hupp   1756 11  17      M      Trinity NC US     24:29.5 
3     T. Groves 1712 9   23      M      Thomasville NC US 27:07.8 
4     A. Somero 1917 8   24      M      Trinity NC US     27:09.2 
5     I. Asbury 1606 9   51      M      Trinity NC US     31:13.4 


Male 13-19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
2     Wyatt Garrison     1705 19  4       M      Trinity NC US      19:44.1 
3     David Makupson 2nd 1820 14  6       M      Archdale NC US     21:12.0 
4     Joshua Simpson     1906 19  14      M      Trinity NC US      23:44.8 
5     Chase St. Clair    1924 14  22      M      Kernersville NC US 26:48.5 
6     Zach Allman        1603 16  28      M      Archdale NC US     27:30.0 


Male 20-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Isaiah Rowley    1888 21  2       M      Greensboro NC US  18:24.5 
2     Gary Kight       1777 21  20      M      Sophia NC US      25:33.4 
3     ADAM NORWOOD     1846 29  36      M      Asheboro NC US    28:43.6 
4     Colter Albertson 1601 28  44      M      Thomasville NC US 29:54.4 
5     Jamar Kirby      1782 27  61      M      Greensboro NC US  33:19.9 


Male 30-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     John Oates       1848 38  5       M      Thomasville NC US 20:13.3 
2     Greg Hupp        1757 36  8       M      Trinity NC US     21:56.0 
3     Daniel Sullivan  1939 34  9       M      Archdale NC US    22:05.4 
4     Adam Duncan      1686 35  11      M      Thomasville NC US 22:33.5 
5     David Mercadante 1828 39  21      M      High Point NC US  26:09.9 


Male 40-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Somero  1923 46  7       M      Trinity NC US    21:54.3 
2     Paul Samuels    1895 41  30      M      Climax NC US     27:37.4 
3     Donovan Dixon   1683 48  31      M      High Point NC US 27:40.8 
4     jared robertson 1882 42  38      M      High Point NC US 29:05.3 
5     Brian Toth      1948 43  48      M      Randleman NC US  30:30.3 


Male 50-59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Steve Hyder         1985 56  13      M      Archdale NC US  23:06.1 
2     Keith Gardiner      1703 58  39      M      Trinity NC US   29:16.5 
3     Jeff Clouse         1646 54  47      M      Jamestown NC US 30:20.0 
4     Mark Sanders        1897 56  75      M      Sophia NC US    34:28.7 
5     Christopher Johnson 1765 52  146     M      Whitsett NC US  42:25.0 


Male 60-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Craig Massarelli 1823 62  32      M      Julian NC US     27:44.4 
2     Allen Smith      1908 66  33      M      Trinity NC US    28:04.3 
3     Ross Reaves      1874 61  34      M      Asheboro NC US   28:11.7 
4     John Bowman      1626 66  236     M      High Point NC US 51:50.5 
5     Edward Hopkinson 1746 62  240     M      High Point NC US 53:00.2 


Male 70+
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Edward Henderson 1728 71  40      M      Trinity NC US   29:25.5 
2     Ben Hardie       1717 72  67      M      Trinity NC US   33:53.3 
3     Larry Barnes     1619 72  76      M      Randleman NC US 34:31.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.