Results For
The Rose Run 5K/10K

Richland, MI 49083
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     403 Clyde Frog             M      Augusta         MI    US      0:16:55.8 0:16:55.8 5:27  19  75.9       1        M-Oall   
2     154 Brandon Raleigh        M      Cleveland       TN    US      0:17:09.6 0:17:09.6 5:31  25  74.9       2        M-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        M 25-29  
3     368 Israel Cortez          M      Plainwell       MI    US      0:17:40.5 0:17:40.5 5:41  23  72.7       3        M-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        M 20-24  
4     343 Josephine Alpers       F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:19:17.6 0:19:17.6 6:13  45  81.3       1        F-Oall   
5     228 Joshua McDonald        M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:19:25.8 0:19:25.8 6:15  17  66.6       4        M-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        M 16-19  
6     124 Miller Knestrict       M      Saint John      IN    US      0:19:27.4 0:19:27.4 6:16  14  69.6       5        M-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        M 10-15  
7     130 Jack Nicey             M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:19:33.5 0:19:33.5 6:18  13  70.9       6        M-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        M 10-15  
8     208 John Luke Sprague      M      Delton          MI    US      0:19:42.0 0:19:42.0 6:20  14  68.8       7        M-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        M 10-15  
9     339 Kevin Tague            M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      0:19:53.7 0:19:53.7 6:24  32  64.8       8        M-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        M 30-34  
10    411 Chris Staufer          M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:20:00.2 0:20:00.2 6:26  17  64.7       9        M-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        M 16-19  
11    437 Patrick Carl           M      Richland        MI    US      0:20:17.8 0:20:17.8 6:32                                   
12    282 Sean Obrien            M      Richland        MI    US      0:20:20.4 0:20:20.4 6:33  54  74.2       10       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        M-Master 
13    351 Benjamin Doster        M      Granger         IN    US      0:20:56.2 0:20:56.2 6:44  15  63.5       11       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        M 10-15  
14    131 L. Nicey               M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:21:04.0 0:21:04.0 6:47  9   76.4       12       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        M 01-09  
15    266 Aiden Crowley          M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:21:07.7 0:21:07.7 6:48  16  62.1       13       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        M 16-19  
16    355 Jake Kirshman          M      Richland        MI    US      0:21:18.3 0:21:18.3 6:51  37  62.1       14       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        M 35-39  
17    352 James Doster           M      Granger         IN    US      0:21:26.6 0:21:26.6 6:54  45  65.5       15       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        M-Master 
                                                                                                               1        M 45-49  
18    206 Adam Sprague           M      Delton          MI    US      0:21:40.6 0:21:40.6 6:59  18  59.3       16       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        M 16-19  
19    220 Logan Greer            M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:22:03.7 0:22:03.7 7:06  18  58.2       17       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        M 16-19  
20    184 Kyle Vanlandegent      M      Richland        MI    US      0:22:20.5 0:22:20.5 7:11  14  60.6       18       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        M 10-15  
21    392 Trey White             M      Battle Creek    MI    US      0:22:25.6 0:22:25.6 7:13  25  57.3       19       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        M 25-29  
22    233 Joey Rohrer            M      Richland        MI    US      0:22:26.7 0:22:26.7 7:13  16  58.4       20       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               6        M 16-19  
23    311 Michael Muday          M      Richland        MI    US      0:22:44.1 0:22:44.1 7:19  47  62.8       21       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        M-Master 
                                                                                                               2        M 45-49  
24    191 Connor Clancy          M      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:22:48.0 0:22:48.0 7:20  32  56.5       22       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        M 30-34  
25    356 Joe Kollg              M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:22:49.2 0:22:49.2 7:21  29  56.3       23       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        M 25-29  
26    127 Micah Martin           M      Delton          MI    US      0:22:54.6 0:22:54.6 7:22  15  58.1       24       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               6        M 10-15  
27    348 Aj Boucher             M      Richland        MI    US      0:22:59.7 0:22:59.7 7:24  16  57.0       25       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               7        M 16-19  
28    280 Kellen Obrien          M      Richland        MI    US      0:23:02.2 0:23:02.2 7:25  13  60.2       26       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               7        M 10-15  
29    242 Courtney Connelly      F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:23:05.6 0:23:05.6 7:26  28  63.8       2        F-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        F 25-29  
30    234 M. Rohrer              M      Richland        MI    US      0:23:07.8 0:23:07.8 7:27  11  63.8       27       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               8        M 10-15  
31    236 Ryan Rohrer            M      Richland        MI    US      0:23:12.4 0:23:12.4 7:28  13  59.8       28       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               9        M 10-15  
32    275 William Howson         M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:23:18.4 0:23:18.4 7:30  28  55.1       29       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        M 25-29  
33    120 Tim Farrow             M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:23:19.3 0:23:19.3 7:30  62  69.2       30       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        M-Master 
                                                                                                               1        M 60-64  
34    164 Colleen Clancy         F      Richland        MI    US      0:23:27.3 0:23:27.3 7:33  27  62.8       3        F-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        F 25-29  
35    183 Johanna Vanlandegent   F      Richland        MI    US      0:23:41.6 0:23:41.6 7:38  15  65.3       4        F-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        F 10-15  
36    125 Riley Knestrict        F      Saint John      IN    US      0:23:44.5 0:23:44.5 7:39  17  63.0       5        F-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        F 16-19  
37    232 Angie Rohrer           F      Richland        MI    US      0:24:09.5 0:24:09.5 7:47  42  63.4       6        F-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        F-Master 
38    360 Bryan Mayhew           M      Portage         MI    US      0:24:11.0 0:24:11.0 7:47  41  56.4       31       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        M-Master 
                                                                                                               1        M 40-44  
39    435 Emma Temple            F      Richland        MI    US      0:24:26.0 0:24:26.0 7:52  17  61.3       7        F-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        F 16-19  
40    190 Jarred Barts           M      Allendale       MI    US      0:24:32.4 0:24:32.4 7:54  32  52.5       32       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        M 30-34  
41    294 Jacob Ducharme         M      Bloomingdale    MI    US      0:24:35.7 0:24:35.7 7:55  23  52.2       33       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        M 20-24  
42    279 B. Obrien              F      Richland        MI    US      0:24:38.3 0:24:38.3 7:56  11  68.2       8        F-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        F 10-15  
43    327 Benjamin Kellam        M      Farmington      MI    US      0:24:48.6 0:24:48.6 7:59  26  51.8       34       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        M 25-29  
44    373 Joseph Hwalek          M      Richland        MI    US      0:24:48.6 0:24:48.6 7:59  31  51.9       35       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        M 30-34  
45    97  Annie Kerr             F      Cedar           MI    US      0:24:57.2 0:24:57.2 8:02  30  59.0       9        F-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        F 30-34  
46    278 Alexandra Obrien       F      Richland        MI    US      0:25:01.8 0:25:01.8 8:03  15  61.9       10       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        F 10-15  
47    340 Matthew Tague          M      Wyoming         MI    US      0:25:05.5 0:25:05.5 8:05  29  51.2       36       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               6        M 25-29  
48    150 Jim Michaels           M      Hickory Corners MI    US      0:25:13.7 0:25:13.7 8:07  27  50.9       37       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               7        M 25-29  
49    419 T. Case                M      Richland        MI    US      0:25:14.3 0:25:14.3 8:07  12  56.5       38       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               10       M 10-15  
50    385 Jason Ryan             M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:25:23.5 0:25:23.5 8:10  37  52.1       39       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        M 35-39  
51    119 Kathy Farrow           F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:25:28.1 0:25:28.1 8:12  62  74.4       11       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        F-Master 
                                                                                                               1        F 60-64  
52    328 Tyler Kellam           M      Augusta         MI    US      0:25:38.4 0:25:38.4 8:15  24  50.1       40       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        M 20-24  
53    193 C. Copeland            M      Brownsburg      IN    US      0:26:00.0 0:26:00.0 8:22  12  54.9       41       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               11       M 10-15  
54    238 Jed Stersic            M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:26:01.3 0:26:01.3 8:23  15  51.1       42       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               12       M 10-15  
55    197 Andrew Green           M      Brownsburg      IN    US      0:26:05.0 0:26:05.0 8:24  41  52.3       43       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               6        M-Master 
                                                                                                               2        M 40-44  
56    376 Nicholas Miladore      M      Richland        MI    US      0:26:10.0 0:26:10.0 8:25  32  49.2       44       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        M 30-34  
57    230 Marjeanne Richardson   F      Galesburg       MI    US      0:26:16.6 0:26:16.6 8:27  25  56.1       12       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        F 25-29  
58    229 Brandon Richardson     M      Galesburg       MI    US      0:26:17.2 0:26:17.2 8:28  26  48.9       45       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               8        M 25-29  
59    219 Landon Greer           M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:26:20.5 0:26:20.5 8:29  16  49.8       46       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               8        M 16-19  
60    375 Julia Miladore         F      Richland        MI    US      0:26:33.3 0:26:33.3 8:33  31  55.5       13       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        F 30-34  
61    116 Chris Bodell           M      Battle Creek    MI    US      0:26:34.9 0:26:34.9 8:33  50  55.0       47       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               7        M-Master 
                                                                                                               1        M 50-54  
62    88  John Bochenek          M      Milan           MI    US      0:26:41.0 0:26:41.0 8:35  46  53.0       48       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               8        M-Master 
                                                                                                               3        M 45-49  
63    149 Alex Matushek          M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:26:41.4 0:26:41.4 8:35  30  48.1       49       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               6        M 30-34  
64    338 Alex Schnese           M      Columbus        OH    US      0:26:42.0 0:26:42.0 8:36  30  48.1       50       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               7        M 30-34  
65    415 Kendall Wank           F      Augusta         MI    US      0:26:50.6 0:26:50.6 8:38  14  58.7       14       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        F 10-15  
66    406 Jesse Noteboom         M      Battle Creek    MI    US      0:26:51.8 0:26:51.8 8:39  39  50.0       51       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        M 35-39  
67    225 D. McDonald            M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:26:52.2 0:26:52.2 8:39  10  57.2       52       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               13       M 10-15  
68    227 Grace McDonald         F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:26:56.3 0:26:56.3 8:40  15  57.5       15       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        F 10-15  
69    226 Faith McDonald         F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:27:09.3 0:27:09.3 8:44  13  59.2       16       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               6        F 10-15  
70    198 Hayden Green           M      Brownsburg      IN    US      0:27:12.2 0:27:12.2 8:45  13  51.0       53       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               14       M 10-15  
71    354 Dawn Hinz              F      South Haven     MI    US      0:27:14.5 0:27:14.5 8:46  39  55.2       17       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        F 35-39  
72    372 James Henderson        M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:27:14.8 0:27:14.8 8:46  66  61.4       54       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               9        M-Master 
                                                                                                               1        M 65-69  
73    135 Donna Weaver           F      Richland        MI    US      0:27:15.1 0:27:15.1 8:46  59  67.0       18       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        F-Master 
                                                                                                               1        F 55-59  
74    284 Chad Schumacher        M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:27:24.5 0:27:24.5 8:49  44  50.9       55       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               10       M-Master 
                                                                                                               3        M 40-44  
75    143 Nick Emery             M      Hickory Corners MI    US      0:27:32.6 0:27:32.6 8:52  27  46.7       56       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               9        M 25-29  
76    399 Richard Dolnik         M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:27:48.9 0:27:48.9 8:57  15  47.8       57       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               15       M 10-15  
77    176 Alyssa Kennedy         F      Galesburg       MI    US      0:27:51.4 0:27:51.4 8:58  38  53.8       19       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        F 35-39  
78    162 Bethany Brown          F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:27:51.7 0:27:51.7 8:58  14  56.5       20       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               7        F 10-15  
79    217 Kraig Champion         M      Hickory Corners MI    US      0:27:58.3 0:27:58.3 9:00  32  46.1       58       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               8        M 30-34  
80    312 Tru Muday              F      Richland        MI    US      0:27:59.8 0:27:59.8 9:01  13  57.4       21       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               8        F 10-15  
81    267 Aubrey Crowley         F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:28:06.4 0:28:06.4 9:03  13  57.2       22       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               9        F 10-15  
82    304 Landon Koldyke         M      Hickory Corners MI    US      0:28:10.7 0:28:10.7 9:04  28  45.6       59       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               10       M 25-29  
83    215 Robert Arce            M      Richland        MI    US      0:28:22.8 0:28:22.8 9:08  15  46.9       60       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               16       M 10-15  
84    286 Tim Titus              M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:28:25.4 0:28:25.4 9:09  60  55.8       61       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               11       M-Master 
                                                                                                               2        M 60-64  
85    235 Owen Rohrer            M      Richland        MI    US      0:28:45.8 0:28:45.8 9:15  44  48.5       62       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               12       M-Master 
                                                                                                               4        M 40-44  
86    336 J. Ricca               M      Galesburg       MI    US      0:28:47.0 0:28:47.0 9:16  11  51.3       63       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               17       M 10-15  
87    245 Terry Hutchins         M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:28:49.0 0:28:49.0 9:17  72  62.1       64       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               13       M-Master 
                                                                                                               1        M 70-99  
88    378 Tim Minor              M      Colon           MI    US      0:28:52.6 0:28:52.6 9:18  52  51.4       65       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               14       M-Master 
                                                                                                               2        M 50-54  
89    388 Taylor Sopron          F      La Grange       IL    US      0:28:57.6 0:28:57.6 9:19  25  50.9       23       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        F 25-29  
90    231 Stephanie Richardson   F      Galesburg       MI    US      0:29:07.4 0:29:07.4 9:22  20  50.6       24       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        F 20-24  
91    177 Daryl Lawson           M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:29:07.6 0:29:07.6 9:22  60  54.5       66       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               15       M-Master 
                                                                                                               3        M 60-64  
92    185 Eric Varga             M      Battle Creek    MI    US      0:29:10.5 0:29:10.5 9:23  40  46.4       67       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               16       M-Master 
                                                                                                               5        M 40-44  
93    365 April Shaver           F      Houston         TX    US      0:29:11.5 0:29:11.5 9:24  32  50.5       25       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        F 30-34  
94    326 Marty Hoover           M      Portage         MI    US      0:29:27.9 0:29:27.9 9:29  54  51.2       68       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               17       M-Master 
                                                                                                               3        M 50-54  
95    268 Christen Crowley       F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:29:36.6 0:29:36.6 9:32  42  51.7       26       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        F-Master 
                                                                                                               1        F 40-44  
96    269 L. Crowley             F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:29:40.5 0:29:40.5 9:33  10  58.1       27       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               10       F 10-15  
97    270 Scott Crowley          M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:29:44.8 0:29:44.8 9:34  42  46.2       69       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               18       M-Master 
                                                                                                               6        M 40-44  
98    163 Elijah Brown           M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:29:52.0 0:29:52.0 9:37  17  43.4       70       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               9        M 16-19  
99    216 Jennifer Champion      F      Hickory Corners MI    US      0:29:55.6 0:29:55.6 9:38  30  49.2       28       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        F 30-34  
100   408 A. Potter              M      Richland        MI    US      0:29:57.3 0:29:57.3 9:38  11  49.3       71       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               18       M 10-15  
101   218 Jennifer Greer         F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:29:58.2 0:29:58.2 9:39  46  52.8       29       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        F-Master 
                                                                                                               1        F 45-49  
102   361 Colleen Mayhew         F      Portage         MI    US      0:30:07.7 0:30:07.7 9:42  43  51.2       30       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               6        F-Master 
                                                                                                               2        F 40-44  
103   283 B. O'Brien             M      Richland        MI    US      0:30:21.0 0:30:21.0 9:46  8   56.0       72       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        M 01-09  
104   265 James Connelly         M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:30:24.2 0:30:24.2 9:47  30  42.3       73       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               9        M 30-34  
105   87  D. Bochenek            M      Milan           MI    US      0:30:31.5 0:30:31.5 9:50  12  46.7       74       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               19       M 10-15  
106   430 Tyler Klain            M      Richland        MI    US      0:30:31.6 0:30:31.6 9:50  24  42.1       75       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        M 20-24  
107   171 Troy Gillett           M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:30:37.4 0:30:37.4 9:51  49  47.3       76       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               19       M-Master 
                                                                                                               4        M 45-49  
108   429 Rob Heath              M      Richland        MI    US      0:30:46.3 0:30:46.3 9:54                                   
109   248 Richard Martinovich    M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:30:50.6 0:30:50.6 9:56  65  53.8       77       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               20       M-Master 
                                                                                                               2        M 65-69  
110   212 Jen Vanderklok         F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:30:53.6 0:30:53.6 9:57  44  50.3       31       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               7        F-Master 
                                                                                                               3        F 40-44  
111   104 Joseph Oram            M      Troy            OH    US      0:30:53.9 0:30:53.9 9:57  59  50.9       78       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               21       M-Master 
                                                                                                               1        M 55-59  
112   187 Doug Wheelright        M      Richland        MI    US      0:30:54.1 0:30:54.1 9:57  29  41.6       79       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               11       M 25-29  
113   390 C. Tustin              M      Richland        MI    US      0:30:56.2 0:30:56.2 9:57  12  46.1       80       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               20       M 10-15  
114   195 Darla Evans            F      Battle Creek    MI    US      0:30:56.9 0:30:56.9 9:58  64  62.8       32       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               8        F-Master 
                                                                                                               2        F 60-64  
115   200 Toni Oswalt            F      Galesburg       MI    US      0:30:57.1 0:30:57.1 9:58  53  55.1       33       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               9        F-Master 
                                                                                                               1        F 50-54  
116   160 Kate Shepherd          F      Hickory Corners MI    US      0:30:58.5 0:30:58.5 9:58  30  47.6       34       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        F 30-34  
117   325 Kaitlin Fountain       F      Richland        MI    US      0:31:14.1 0:31:14.1 10:03 33  47.3       35       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               6        F 30-34  
118   300 Juan Gonzalez          M      Athens          MI    US      0:31:48.1 0:31:48.1 10:14 50  46.0       81       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               22       M-Master 
                                                                                                               4        M 50-54  
119   397 Joseph Book            M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:31:51.0 0:31:51.0 10:15 23  40.3       82       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        M 20-24  
120   329 Deborah Kloosterman    F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:31:51.4 0:31:51.4 10:15 52  52.9       36       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               10       F-Master 
                                                                                                               2        F 50-54  
121   413 M. Staufer             F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:31:52.7 0:31:52.7 10:16 12  51.5       37       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               11       F 10-15  
122   287 A. Wright              F      Richland        MI    US      0:31:55.0 0:31:55.0 10:16 12  51.4       38       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               12       F 10-15  
123   337 Mike Schau             M      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:31:59.8 0:31:59.8 10:18 27  40.2       83       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               12       M 25-29  
124   214 Nicholas Arce          M      Richland        MI    US      0:32:03.7 0:32:03.7 10:19 14  42.3       84       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               21       M 10-15  
125   117 Kelly Bodell           F      Battle Creek    MI    US      0:32:05.9 0:32:05.9 10:20 51  51.9       39       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               11       F-Master 
                                                                                                               3        F 50-54  
126   420 Amber McCarty          F      Dowling         MI    US      0:32:09.1 0:32:09.1 10:21 43  48.0       40       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               12       F-Master 
                                                                                                               4        F 40-44  
127   438 Marissa Scott          F      Galesburg       MI    US      0:32:20.8 0:32:20.8 10:25 14  48.7       41       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               13       F 10-15  
128   342 Brenna Temple          F      Richland        MI    US      0:32:34.2 0:32:34.2 10:29 14  48.4       42       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               14       F 10-15  
129   165 Dennis Clancy          M      Richland        MI    US      0:32:40.4 0:32:40.4 10:31 62  49.4       85       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               23       M-Master 
                                                                                                               4        M 60-64  
130   281 Nicol Obrien           F      Richland        MI    US      0:32:45.9 0:32:45.9 10:33 47  48.7       43       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               13       F-Master 
                                                                                                               2        F 45-49  
131   407 Sarah Pennock          F      Augusta         MI    US      0:32:52.8 0:32:52.8 10:35 43  46.9       44       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               14       F-Master 
                                                                                                               5        F 40-44  
132   285 S. Schumacher          M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:32:57.8 0:32:57.8 10:37 11  44.8       86       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               22       M 10-15  
133   144 E. Estes               F      Richland        MI    US      0:33:02.2 0:33:02.2 10:38 12  49.7       45       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               15       F 10-15  
134   391 M. Tustin              M      Richland        MI    US      0:33:11.5 0:33:11.5 10:41 9   48.5       87       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        M 01-09  
135   433 Jennifer Hess          F      Centerville     OH    US      0:33:26.1 0:33:26.1 10:46 44  46.5       46       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               15       F-Master 
                                                                                                               6        F 40-44  
136   313 Mayra Schmidt          F      Galesburg       MI    US      0:33:36.6 0:33:36.6 10:49 51  49.6       47       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               16       F-Master 
                                                                                                               4        F 50-54  
137   364 Marilyn Munro          F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:33:37.6 0:33:37.6 10:49 46  47.0       48       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               17       F-Master 
                                                                                                               3        F 45-49  
138   98  Cathleen Knauf         F      St Joseph       MI    US      0:33:46.8 0:33:46.8 10:52 66  59.1       49       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               18       F-Master 
                                                                                                               1        F 65-69  
139   159 Chadd Schurr           M      Mound           MN    US      0:33:51.0 0:33:51.0 10:54 38  39.4       88       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        M 35-39  
140   91  Joseph Cronkhite       M      Midlothian      TX    US      0:33:51.5 0:33:51.5 10:54 37  39.1       89       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        M 35-39  
141   277 Jodi Lubis             F      Marshall        MI    US      0:33:59.2 0:33:59.2 10:56 53  50.2       50       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               19       F-Master 
                                                                                                               5        F 50-54  
142   172 James Heath            M      Richland        MI    US      0:34:06.4 0:34:06.4 10:59 64  48.2       90       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               24       M-Master 
                                                                                                               5        M 60-64  
143   194 Sheila Delargy         F      Galesburg       MI    US      0:34:14.4 0:34:14.4 11:01 48  47.1       51       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               20       F-Master 
                                                                                                               4        F 45-49  
144   186 Bob Wheelright         M      Richland        MI    US      0:34:22.2 0:34:22.2 11:04 57  45.0       91       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               25       M-Master 
                                                                                                               2        M 55-59  
145   439 Jackson McCabe         M      Schererville    IN    US      0:34:30.7 0:34:30.7 11:06 14  39.3       92       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               23       M 10-15  
146   363 Natalie Minott         F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:34:32.0 0:34:32.0 11:07 29  42.7       52       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        F 25-29  
147   412 Julianna Staufer       F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:34:38.8 0:34:38.8 11:09 14  45.5       53       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               16       F 10-15  
148   249 John Molendyk II       M      Battle Creek    MI    US      0:34:43.3 0:34:43.3 11:11 43  39.8       93       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               26       M-Master 
                                                                                                               7        M 40-44  
149   405 Hannah Noteboom        F      Battle Creek    MI    US      0:34:46.3 0:34:46.3 11:12 13  46.2       54       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               17       F 10-15  
150   393 Jenny Barts            F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:34:48.6 0:34:48.6 11:12 40  43.5       55       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               21       F-Master 
                                                                                                               7        F 40-44  
151   394 Justin Barts           M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:34:48.9 0:34:48.9 11:12 36  37.8       94       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               6        M 35-39  
152   349 Amber Boucher          F      Richland        MI    US      0:34:54.9 0:34:54.9 11:14 42  43.9       56       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               22       F-Master 
                                                                                                               8        F 40-44  
153   247 Kelli James            F      Battle Creek    MI    US      0:34:56.4 0:34:56.4 11:15 28  42.2       57       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               6        F 25-29  
154   156 Samantha Reeser        F      Battle Creek    MI    US      0:34:57.7 0:34:57.7 11:15 27  42.1       58       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               7        F 25-29  
155   137 Derek Bannister        M      Battle Creek    MI    US      0:34:58.4 0:34:58.4 11:15 33  37.0       95       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               10       M 30-34  
156   95  Jeremiah Johnson       M      Richland        MI    US      0:35:45.7 0:35:45.7 11:31 43  38.7       96       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               27       M-Master 
                                                                                                               8        M 40-44  
157   94  E. Johnson             F      Richland        MI    US      0:35:46.0 0:35:46.0 11:31 10  48.2       59       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               18       F 10-15  
158   341 Susan Tague            F      Richland        MI    US      0:35:55.9 0:35:55.9 11:34 62  52.7       60       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               23       F-Master 
                                                                                                               3        F 60-64  
159   414 Jamie Swafford         F      Richland        MI    US      0:35:58.3 0:35:58.3 11:35 35  41.2       61       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        F 35-39  
160   142 Kristen Beyer          F      Hickory Corners MI    US      0:36:00.6 0:36:00.6 11:35 25  40.9       62       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               8        F 25-29  
161   395 Angela Book            F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:36:20.6 0:36:20.6 11:42 15  42.6       63       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               19       F 10-15  
162   434 Nathan Temple          M      Richland        MI    US      0:36:27.9 0:36:27.9 11:44 45  38.5       97       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               28       M-Master 
                                                                                                               5        M 45-49  
163   148 Josh Hollin            M      Plainwell       MI    US      0:36:39.4 0:36:39.4 11:48 28  35.1       98       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               13       M 25-29  
164   152 Michelle Polson        F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:36:39.9 0:36:39.9 11:48 54  47.0       64       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               24       F-Master 
                                                                                                               6        F 50-54  
165   369 Grace Credit           F      La Grange       IL    US      0:36:45.4 0:36:45.4 11:50 19  40.1       65       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        F 16-19  
166   421 Kay Nordine Richardson F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      0:36:47.6 0:36:47.6 11:51 30  40.0       66       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               7        F 30-34  
167   377 Lisa Minor             F      Colon           MI    US      0:36:47.8 0:36:47.8 11:51 45  42.6       67       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               25       F-Master 
                                                                                                               5        F 45-49  
168   396 Christina Book         F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:36:51.3 0:36:51.3 11:52 25  40.0       68       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               9        F 25-29  
169   315 Allison Swarthout      F      Athens          MI    US      0:37:09.3 0:37:09.3 11:58 28  39.7       69       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               10       F 25-29  
170   299 Cheryl Gonzalez        F      Athens          MI    US      0:37:09.3 0:37:09.3 11:58 57  48.0       70       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               26       F-Master 
                                                                                                               2        F 55-59  
171   310 Nick Mox               M      Galesburg       MI    US      0:37:45.5 0:37:45.5 12:09 34  34.4       99       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               11       M 30-34  
172   309 Kelly Mox              F      Galesburg       MI    US      0:37:45.7 0:37:45.7 12:09 33  39.1       71       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               8        F 30-34  
173   389 Corey Thompson         F      Stanwood        MI    US      0:38:03.6 0:38:03.6 12:15 34  38.9       72       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               9        F 30-34  
174   106 Tobin Ploehn           M      Battle Creek    MI    US      0:38:16.3 0:38:16.3 12:19 60  41.5       100      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               29       M-Master 
                                                                                                               6        M 60-64  
175   178 Marie Lawson           F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:38:16.6 0:38:16.6 12:19 21  38.5       73       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        F 20-24  
176   179 Rose Lawson            F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:38:20.7 0:38:20.7 12:21 57  46.6       74       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               27       F-Master 
                                                                                                               3        F 55-59  
177   398 Rebecca Book           F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:38:23.0 0:38:23.0 12:21 13  41.9       75       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               20       F 10-15  
178   295 Jacqueline Ducharme    F      Richland        MI    US      0:38:51.2 0:38:51.2 12:30 24  37.9       76       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        F 20-24  
179   141 Kelly Beyer            F      Hickory Corners MI    US      0:39:07.0 0:39:07.0 12:35 28  37.7       77       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               11       F 25-29  
180   244 Randy Fielder          M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:39:26.2 0:39:26.2 12:42 68  43.2       101      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               30       M-Master 
                                                                                                               3        M 65-69  
181   288 K. Wright              M      Richland        MI    US      0:39:38.7 0:39:38.7 12:46 10  38.8       102      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               24       M 10-15  
182   289 Ted Wright             M      Richland        MI    US      0:39:38.8 0:39:38.8 12:46 50  36.9       103      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               31       M-Master 
                                                                                                               5        M 50-54  
183   169 Erika Dearing          F      Richland        MI    US      0:40:19.5 0:40:19.5 12:59 31  36.5       78       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               10       F 30-34  
184   350 A. Clark               M      Mattawan        MI    US      0:40:25.5 0:40:25.5 13:01 12  35.3       104      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               25       M 10-15  
185   353 Jacob Florey           M      South Haven     MI    US      0:40:37.9 0:40:37.9 13:05 15  32.7       105      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               26       M 10-15  
186   168 David Dearing          M      Clarkston       MI    US      0:41:05.1 0:41:05.1 13:13 58  38.0       106      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               32       M-Master 
                                                                                                               3        M 55-59  
187   170 M. Dearing             M      Richland        MI    US      0:41:06.5 0:41:06.5 13:14 6   47.4       107      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        M 01-09  
188   204 M. Riddle              F      Richland        MI    US      0:41:43.1 0:41:43.1 13:26 9   42.5       79       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        F 01-09  
189   211 Barb Teutsch           F      Richland        MI    US      0:41:44.0 0:41:44.0 13:26 69  49.8       80       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               28       F-Master 
                                                                                                               2        F 65-69  
190   196 Jill Gordon            F      Portage         MI    US      0:41:58.1 0:41:58.1 13:30 52  40.1       81       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               29       F-Master 
                                                                                                               7        F 50-54  
191   205 Jerome Roebuck         M      Portage         MI    US      0:41:58.9 0:41:58.9 13:31 50  34.8       108      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               33       M-Master 
                                                                                                               6        M 50-54  
192   261 Peggy Weipert          F      Battle Creek    MI    US      0:42:14.7 0:42:14.7 13:36 73  52.0       82       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               30       F-Master 
                                                                                                               1        F 70-99  
193   384 M. Ratti               M      Augusta         MI    US      0:42:45.4 0:42:45.4 13:46 9   37.7       109      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        M 01-09  
194   383 Anthony Ratti          M      Augusta         MI    US      0:42:46.4 0:42:46.4 13:46 47  33.4       110      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               34       M-Master 
                                                                                                               6        M 45-49  
195   121 Margaret Hamlett       F      Richland        MI    US      0:43:06.5 0:43:06.5 13:53 70  48.9       83       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               31       F-Master 
                                                                                                               2        F 70-99  
196   158 Sadina Sackett         F      Hickory Corners MI    US      0:43:10.7 0:43:10.7 13:54 24  34.1       84       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        F 20-24  
197   122 Peter Hamlett          M      Richland        MI    US      0:43:11.9 0:43:11.9 13:54 71  40.9       111      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               35       M-Master 
                                                                                                               2        M 70-99  
198   151 Carson Pierse          F      Hickory Corners MI    US      0:43:12.3 0:43:12.3 13:54 28  34.1       85       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               12       F 25-29  
199   140 Eric Beyer             M      Hickory Corners MI    US      0:43:18.1 0:43:18.1 13:56 27  29.7       112      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               14       M 25-29  
200   161 Taylor Shepherd        M      Hickory Corners MI    US      0:43:22.1 0:43:22.1 13:58 30  29.6       113      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               12       M 30-34  
201   264 O. Young               M      Hickory Corners MI    US      0:43:49.2 0:43:49.2 14:06 5   48.4       114      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               6        M 01-09  
202   263 Erin Young             F      Hickory Corners MI    US      0:43:49.5 0:43:49.5 14:06 41  34.7       86       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               32       F-Master 
                                                                                                               9        F 40-44  
203   189 Cathleen Baker         F      Milford         MI    US      0:44:01.5 0:44:01.5 14:10 53  38.7       87       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               33       F-Master 
                                                                                                               8        F 50-54  
204   387 Missy Shepherd         F      Galesburg       MI    US      0:44:02.0 0:44:02.0 14:10 41  34.6       88       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               34       F-Master 
                                                                                                               10       F 40-44  
205   386 C. Shepherd            M      Galesburg       MI    US      0:44:02.8 0:44:02.8 14:11 7   41.1       115      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               7        M 01-09  
206   213 A. Arce                M      Richland        MI    US      0:44:27.5 0:44:27.5 14:19 11  33.2       116      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               27       M 10-15  
207   345 Becky Amstutz          F      Mattawan        MI    US      0:44:45.9 0:44:45.9 14:25 38  33.5       89       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        F 35-39  
208   276 Karen Kozerski         F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:44:49.9 0:44:49.9 14:26 48  36.0       90       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               35       F-Master 
                                                                                                               6        F 45-49  
209   274 Gary Gray              M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:44:50.5 0:44:50.5 14:26 49  32.3       117      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               36       M-Master 
                                                                                                               7        M 45-49  
210   317 Paige Amsbury          F      Richland        MI    US      0:44:58.5 0:44:58.5 14:29 20  32.8       91       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        F 20-24  
211   370 Deanna Dauten          F      Richland        MI    US      0:45:53.5 0:45:53.5 14:46 48  35.2       92       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               36       F-Master 
                                                                                                               7        F 45-49  
212   188 Fredrick Adamson       M      Delton          MI    US      0:45:57.0 0:45:57.0 14:47 57  33.7       118      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               37       M-Master 
                                                                                                               4        M 55-59  
213   374 Taylor Langer          F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:46:54.3 0:46:54.3 15:06 27  31.4       93       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               13       F 25-29  
214   203 Marcus Reath           M      Milford         MI    US      0:47:02.1 0:47:02.1 15:08 37  28.1       119      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               7        M 35-39  
215   202 E. Reath               F      Milford         MI    US      0:47:03.5 0:47:03.5 15:09 6   41.7       94       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        F 01-09  
216   201 Amanda Reath           F      Milford         MI    US      0:47:05.3 0:47:05.3 15:09 37  31.7       95       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        F 35-39  
217   96  Susan Kamphuis         F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:47:05.7 0:47:05.7 15:10 25  31.3       96       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               14       F 25-29  
218   173 Phyllis Herr           F      Battle Creek    MI    US      0:47:31.5 0:47:31.5 15:18 60  38.9       97       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               37       F-Master 
                                                                                                               4        F 60-64  
219   147 Carol Harvey           F      Hickory Corners MI    US      0:48:32.2 0:48:32.2 15:37 47  32.9       98       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               38       F-Master 
                                                                                                               8        F 45-49  
220   180 Jimmy Payne            M      Battle Creek    MI    US      0:48:38.1 0:48:38.1 15:39 86  50.8       120      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               38       M-Master 
                                                                                                               3        M 70-99  
221   357 Kathy Kollig           F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:48:44.8 0:48:44.8 15:41 63  39.4       99       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               39       F-Master 
                                                                                                               5        F 60-64  
222   303 Kay Koldyke            F      Hickory Corners MI    US      0:49:15.1 0:49:15.1 15:51 61  38.0       100      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               40       F-Master 
                                                                                                               6        F 60-64  
223   440 D. Ricca               F      Galesburg       MI    US      0:49:23.4 0:49:23.4 15:54 11  34.0       101      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               21       F 10-15  
224   262 Anonymous Participant  M                            US      0:51:22.0 0:51:22.0 16:32 25  25.0       121      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               15       M 25-29  
225   166 Kelleen Clancy         F      Richland        MI    US      0:51:39.4 0:51:39.4 16:38 61  36.2       102      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               41       F-Master 
                                                                                                               7        F 60-64  
226   153 Matt Pulford           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:52:10.4 0:52:10.4 16:48 37  25.4       122      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               8        M 35-39  
227   146 Katie Harman           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:52:11.6 0:52:11.6 16:48 39  28.8       103      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               6        F 35-39  
228   400 Shannon Evans          F      Battle Creek    MI    US      0:52:21.4 0:52:21.4 16:51 52  32.2       104      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               42       F-Master 
                                                                                                               9        F 50-54  
229   401 Tony Evans             M      Battle Creek    MI    US      0:52:22.0 0:52:22.0 16:51 52  28.4       123      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               39       M-Master 
                                                                                                               7        M 50-54  
230   426 M. Bethel              F      Marshall        MI    US      0:52:34.2 0:52:34.2 16:55 10  32.8       105      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               22       F 10-15  
231   424 Fernando Cruz          M      Marshall        MI    US      0:52:35.0 0:52:35.0 16:55 64  31.3       124      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               40       M-Master 
                                                                                                               7        M 60-64  
232   132 Judy Schau             F      Hickory Corners MI    US      0:52:58.4 0:52:58.4 17:03 59  34.5       106      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               43       F-Master 
                                                                                                               4        F 55-59  
233   243 Deborah Creamer        F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:52:58.7 0:52:58.7 17:03 64  36.7       107      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               44       F-Master 
                                                                                                               8        F 60-64  
234   112 Margaret Bennett       F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      0:52:58.9 0:52:58.9 17:03 29  27.8       108      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               15       F 25-29  
235   316 Carol Amsbury          F      Richland        MI    US      0:53:49.1 0:53:49.1 17:19 60  34.4       109      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               45       F-Master 
                                                                                                               9        F 60-64  
236   320 Allie Creamer          F      Delton          MI    US      0:53:58.6 0:53:58.6 17:22 25  27.3       110      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               16       F 25-29  
237   254 Christopher Rose       M      East Leroy      MI    US      0:53:59.0 0:53:59.0 17:23 17  24.0       125      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               10       M 16-19  
238   256 Jason Rose             M      East Leroy      MI    US      0:54:00.7 0:54:00.7 17:23 46  26.2       126      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               41       M-Master 
                                                                                                               8        M 45-49  
239   359 Dustin Kolodzieczyk    M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:54:04.7 0:54:04.7 17:24 29  23.8       127      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               16       M 25-29  
240   358 Bambi Kolodzieczyk     F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:54:09.8 0:54:09.8 17:26 59  33.7       111      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               46       F-Master 
                                                                                                               5        F 55-59  
241   322 Nan Creamer            F      Delton          MI    US      0:54:13.5 0:54:13.5 17:27 54  31.8       112      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               47       F-Master 
                                                                                                               10       F 50-54  
242   321 James Creamer          M      Delton          MI    US      0:54:16.5 0:54:16.5 17:28 58  28.7       128      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               42       M-Master 
                                                                                                               5        M 55-59  
243   251 Quintten Rangel        M      Climax          MI    US      0:54:41.6 0:54:41.6 17:36 17  23.7       129      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               11       M 16-19  
244   252 Caitlin Rose           F      East Leroy      MI    US      0:54:41.8 0:54:41.8 17:36 14  28.8       113      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               23       F 10-15  
245   259 Nathan Thompson        M      Climax          MI    US      0:54:43.3 0:54:43.3 17:37 19  23.5       130      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               12       M 16-19  
246   257 Shannon Rose           F      East Leroy      MI    US      0:54:48.1 0:54:48.1 17:38 44  28.4       114      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               48       F-Master 
                                                                                                               11       F 40-44  
247   367 Holly Wolverton        F      Battle Creek    MI    US      0:54:49.3 0:54:49.3 17:39 45  28.6       115      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               49       F-Master 
                                                                                                               9        F 45-49  
248   331 Sophia Mattioli        F      Augusta         MI    US      0:54:57.0 0:54:57.0 17:41 14  28.7       116      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               24       F 10-15  
249   246 Regina Jabaay          F      Battle Creek    MI    US      0:55:02.3 0:55:02.3 17:43 30  26.8       117      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               11       F 30-34  
250   241 Caitlin Clancy         F      Battle Creek    MI    US      0:55:03.2 0:55:03.2 17:43 29  26.8       118      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               17       F 25-29  
251   240 Chelsea Cicero         F      Battle Creek    MI    US      0:55:03.8 0:55:03.8 17:43 30  26.8       119      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               12       F 30-34  
252   192 Taylor Clancy          F      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:55:03.9 0:55:03.9 17:43 32  26.8       120      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               13       F 30-34  
253   290 Taylor Aquino          F      Richland        MI    US      0:55:10.8 0:55:10.8 17:46 28  26.7       121      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               18       F 25-29  
254   404 Shylah Givhan          F      Richland        MI    US      0:55:11.1 0:55:11.1 17:46 13  29.1       122      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               25       F 10-15  
255   371 Stephanie Filardo      F      Chicago         IL    US      0:55:11.3 0:55:11.3 17:46 28  26.7       123      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               19       F 25-29  
256   324 Lisa Distenfield       F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:55:26.1 0:55:26.1 17:51 40  27.3       124      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               50       F-Master 
                                                                                                               12       F 40-44  
257   323 D. Distenfield         M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:55:31.6 0:55:31.6 17:52 5   38.2       131      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               8        M 01-09  
258   110 Frank Wichnal          M      Battle Creek    MI    US      0:55:31.9 0:55:31.9 17:52 79  36.5       132      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               43       M-Master 
                                                                                                               4        M 70-99  
259   210 Tina Sprague           F      Delton          MI    US      0:55:54.8 0:55:54.8 18:00 49  29.2       125      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               51       F-Master 
                                                                                                               10       F 45-49  
260   207 Dave Sprague           M      Delton          MI    US      0:55:55.6 0:55:55.6 18:00 50  26.1       133      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               44       M-Master 
                                                                                                               8        M 50-54  
261   89  Brandy Brown           F      Richland        MI    US      0:55:58.5 0:55:58.5 18:01 43  27.6       126      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               52       F-Master 
                                                                                                               13       F 40-44  
262   100 Kaylynn Linsley        F      Climax          MI    US      0:55:58.6 0:55:58.6 18:01 25  26.3       127      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               20       F 25-29  
263   334 Brody Ricca            M      Galesburg       MI    US      0:56:05.9 0:56:05.9 18:03 14  24.2       134      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               28       M 10-15  
264   292 Andrew Baker           M      Sturgis         MI    US      0:56:15.2 0:56:15.2 18:06 18  22.8       135      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               13       M 16-19  
265   293 Kylie Carver           F      Sturgis         MI    US      0:56:15.2 0:56:15.2 18:06 20  26.2       128      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               6        F 20-24  
266   157 Tina Richardson        F      Galesburg       MI    US      0:56:27.5 0:56:27.5 18:10 53  30.2       129      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               53       F-Master 
                                                                                                               11       F 50-54  
267   145 Kathy Estes            F      Richland        MI    US      0:56:33.2 0:56:33.2 18:12 52  29.8       130      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               54       F-Master 
                                                                                                               12       F 50-54  
268   221 Christy Haas           F      Marshall        MI    US      0:57:35.8 0:57:35.8 18:32 37  25.9       131      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               7        F 35-39  
269   224 Juanita Martensen      F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:57:36.0 0:57:36.0 18:32 37  25.9       132      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               8        F 35-39  
270   105 Suzanne Ploehn         F      Battle Creek    MI    US      0:57:42.3 0:57:42.3 18:34 59  31.7       133      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               55       F-Master 
                                                                                                               6        F 55-59  
271   291 Adam Baker             M      Sturgis         MI    US      0:57:48.7 0:57:48.7 18:36 15  23.0       136      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               29       M 10-15  
272   103 Heather Morgan         F      Battle Creek    MI    US      0:57:49.7 0:57:49.7 18:37 30  25.5       134      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               14       F 30-34  
273   314 Ben Smith              M      Sturgis         MI    US      0:58:00.7 0:58:00.7 18:40 45  24.2       137      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               45       M-Master 
                                                                                                               9        M 45-49  
274   402 Sid Everest            M      Marshall        MI    US      0:58:16.2 0:58:16.2 18:45 73  31.1       138      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               46       M-Master 
                                                                                                               5        M 70-99  
275   308 Leslie Merlau          M      Sturgis         MI    US      0:58:17.9 0:58:17.9 18:46 52  25.5       139      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               47       M-Master 
                                                                                                               9        M 50-54  
276   174 Melanie Herzing        F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      1:00:07.1 1:00:07.1 19:21 31  24.5       135      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               15       F 30-34  
277   175 Michelle Herzing       F      Battle Creek    MI    US      1:00:07.3 1:00:07.3 19:21 58  30.0       136      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               56       F-Master 
                                                                                                               7        F 55-59  
278   253 Cheryl Rose            F      East Leroy      MI    US      1:00:37.2 1:00:37.2 19:31 68  33.8       137      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               57       F-Master 
                                                                                                               3        F 65-69  
279   250 Greg Rangel            M      Climax          MI    US      1:00:44.7 1:00:44.7 19:33 54  24.8       140      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               48       M-Master 
                                                                                                               10       M 50-54  
280   255 David Rose             M      East Leroy      MI    US      1:00:53.6 1:00:53.6 19:36 73  29.8       141      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               49       M-Master 
                                                                                                               6        M 70-99  
281   427 Daniela Bethel         F      Marshall        MI    US      1:01:03.8 1:01:03.8 19:39 32  24.2       138      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               16       F 30-34  
282   346 Cheryl Balcom          F      Schoolcraft     MI    US      1:01:04.8 1:01:04.8 19:40 50  27.0       139      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               58       F-Master 
                                                                                                               13       F 50-54  
283   425 Francesca Cruz         F      Marshall        MI    US      1:01:04.9 1:01:04.9 19:40 64  31.8       140      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               59       F-Master 
                                                                                                               10       F 60-64  
284   347 Jim Balcom             M      Schoolcraft     MI    US      1:01:07.9 1:01:07.9 19:41 50  23.9       142      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               50       M-Master 
                                                                                                               11       M 50-54  
285   139 Molli Bergland         F      Tecumseh        MI    US      1:02:04.2 1:02:04.2 19:59 31  23.7       141      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               17       F 30-34  
286   138 Greg Bergland          M      Tecumseh        MI    US      1:02:05.8 1:02:05.8 19:59 29  20.7       143      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               17       M 25-29  
287   260 Robert Thompson        M      Climax          MI    US      1:02:11.2 1:02:11.2 20:01 25  20.7       144      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               18       M 25-29  
288   258 Kelli Thompson         F      Climax          MI    US      1:02:13.2 1:02:13.2 20:02 43  24.8       142      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               60       F-Master 
                                                                                                               14       F 40-44  
289   239 Angel Brandon          F      Eaton Rapids    MI    US      1:02:18.7 1:02:18.7 20:03 50  26.5       143      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               61       F-Master 
                                                                                                               14       F 50-54  
290   128 Frank Maston           M      Portage         MI    US      1:03:51.7 1:03:51.7 20:33 69  27.0       145      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               51       M-Master 
                                                                                                               4        M 65-69  
291   296 K. Germinder           M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      1:04:28.7 1:04:28.7 20:45 9   25.0       146      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               9        M 01-09  
292   298 Ryne Germinder         M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      1:04:30.7 1:04:30.7 20:46 35  20.2       147      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               9        M 35-39  
293   297 Michelle Germinder     F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      1:04:31.6 1:04:31.6 20:46 37  23.1       144      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               9        F 35-39  
294   431 Suzanne Popp           F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      1:04:44.9 1:04:44.9 20:50 62  29.3       145      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               62       F-Master 
                                                                                                               11       F 60-64  
295   432 Daniel Popp            M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      1:04:52.5 1:04:52.5 20:53 58  24.0       148      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               52       M-Master 
                                                                                                               6        M 55-59  
296   306 Thomas Martin          M      Plainwell       MI    US      1:05:23.9 1:05:23.9 21:03 64  25.1       149      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               53       M-Master 
                                                                                                               8        M 60-64  
297   305 Denise Martin          F      Plainwell       MI    US      1:05:25.3 1:05:25.3 21:03 62  29.0       146      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               63       F-Master 
                                                                                                               12       F 60-64  
298   307 Karen Martin-Halm      F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      1:05:28.0 1:05:28.0 21:04 68  31.3       147      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               64       F-Master 
                                                                                                               4        F 65-69  
299   301 Terry Halm             M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      1:05:33.3 1:05:33.3 21:06 69  26.3       150      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               54       M-Master 
                                                                                                               5        M 65-69  
300   222 Julia Marino           F      Richland        MI    US      1:07:09.7 1:07:09.7 21:37 60  27.5       148      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               65       F-Master 
                                                                                                               13       F 60-64  
301   223 Mike Marino            M      Richland        MI    US      1:07:10.0 1:07:10.0 21:37 58  23.2       151      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               55       M-Master 
                                                                                                               7        M 55-59  
302   108 Sandra Schnurr         F      Madison Heights MI    US      1:11:15.9 1:11:15.9 22:56 47  22.4       149      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               66       F-Master 
                                                                                                               11       F 45-49  
303   199 Rosemary Herr          F      Battle Creek    MI    US      1:11:23.4 1:11:23.4 22:59 27  20.6       150      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               21       F 25-29  
304   90  Tina Carson            F      Battle Creek    MI    US      1:11:24.8 1:11:24.8 22:59 67  28.3       151      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               67       F-Master 
                                                                                                               5        F 65-69  
305   101 Ann Little             F      Battle Creek    MI    US      1:11:26.8 1:11:26.8 23:00 49  22.8       152      F-Oall   
                                                                                                               68       F-Master 
                                                                                                               12       F 45-49  
306   423 Tony Towery            M      Charotte        MI    US      1:17:19.6 1:17:19.6 24:53 39  17.4       152      M-Oall   
                                                                                                               10       M 35-39  
307   416 Makenzie Wank          F      Augusta         MI    US                                18                               


Male-Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Clyde Frog 403 19  1       Augusta MI US 16:55.8 


Female-Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Josephine Alpers 343 45  4       Kalamazoo MI US 19:17.6 


Male-Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Sean Obrien 282 54  12      Richland MI US 20:20.4 


Female-Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Angie Rohrer 232 42  37      Richland MI US 24:09.5 


Male 9 & Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location              Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ===================== ========= 
1     L. Nicey       131 9   14      Kalamazoo MI US       21:04.0   
2     B. O'Brien     283 8   103     Richland MI US        30:21.0   
3     M. Tustin      391 9   134     Richland MI US        33:11.5   
4     M. Dearing     170 6   187     Richland MI US        41:06.5   
5     M. Ratti       384 9   193     Augusta MI US         42:45.4   
6     O. Young       264 5   201     Hickory Corners MI US 43:49.2   
7     C. Shepherd    386 7   205     Galesburg MI US       44:02.8   
8     D. Distenfield 323 5   257     Kalamazoo MI US       55:31.6   
9     K. Germinder   296 9   291     Kalamazoo MI US       1:04:28.7 


Female 9 & Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     M. Riddle 204 9   188     Richland MI US 41:43.1 
2     E. Reath  202 6   215     Milford MI US  47:03.5 


Male 10-15
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Miller Knestrict  124 14  6       Saint John IN US   19:27.4 
2     Jack Nicey        130 13  7       Kalamazoo MI US    19:33.5 
3     John Luke Sprague 208 14  8       Delton MI US       19:42.0 
4     Benjamin Doster   351 15  13      Granger IN US      20:56.2 
5     Kyle Vanlandegent 184 14  20      Richland MI US     22:20.5 
6     Micah Martin      127 15  26      Delton MI US       22:54.6 
7     Kellen Obrien     280 13  28      Richland MI US     23:02.2 
8     M. Rohrer         234 11  30      Richland MI US     23:07.8 
9     Ryan Rohrer       236 13  31      Richland MI US     23:12.4 
10    T. Case           419 12  49      Richland MI US     25:14.3 
11    C. Copeland       193 12  53      Brownsburg IN US   26:00.0 
12    Jed Stersic       238 15  54      Kalamazoo MI US    26:01.3 
13    D. McDonald       225 10  67      Kalamazoo MI US    26:52.2 
14    Hayden Green      198 13  70      Brownsburg IN US   27:12.2 
15    Richard Dolnik    399 15  76      Kalamazoo MI US    27:48.9 
16    Robert Arce       215 15  83      Richland MI US     28:22.8 
17    J. Ricca          336 11  86      Galesburg MI US    28:47.0 
18    A. Potter         408 11  100     Richland MI US     29:57.3 
19    D. Bochenek       87  12  105     Milan MI US        30:31.5 
20    C. Tustin         390 12  113     Richland MI US     30:56.2 
21    Nicholas Arce     214 14  124     Richland MI US     32:03.7 
22    S. Schumacher     285 11  132     Kalamazoo MI US    32:57.8 
23    Jackson McCabe    439 14  145     Schererville IN US 34:30.7 
24    K. Wright         288 10  181     Richland MI US     39:38.7 
25    A. Clark          350 12  184     Mattawan MI US     40:25.5 
26    Jacob Florey      353 15  185     South Haven MI US  40:37.9 
27    A. Arce           213 11  206     Richland MI US     44:27.5 
28    Brody Ricca       334 14  263     Galesburg MI US    56:05.9 
29    Adam Baker        291 15  271     Sturgis MI US      57:48.7 


Female 10-15
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Johanna Vanlandegent 183 15  35      Richland MI US     23:41.6 
2     B. Obrien            279 11  42      Richland MI US     24:38.3 
3     Alexandra Obrien     278 15  46      Richland MI US     25:01.8 
4     Kendall Wank         415 14  65      Augusta MI US      26:50.6 
5     Grace McDonald       227 15  68      Kalamazoo MI US    26:56.3 
6     Faith McDonald       226 13  69      Kalamazoo MI US    27:09.3 
7     Bethany Brown        162 14  78      Kalamazoo MI US    27:51.7 
8     Tru Muday            312 13  80      Richland MI US     27:59.8 
9     Aubrey Crowley       267 13  81      Kalamazoo MI US    28:06.4 
10    L. Crowley           269 10  96      Kalamazoo MI US    29:40.5 
11    M. Staufer           413 12  121     Kalamazoo MI US    31:52.7 
12    A. Wright            287 12  122     Richland MI US     31:55.0 
13    Marissa Scott        438 14  127     Galesburg MI US    32:20.8 
14    Brenna Temple        342 14  128     Richland MI US     32:34.2 
15    E. Estes             144 12  133     Richland MI US     33:02.2 
16    Julianna Staufer     412 14  147     Kalamazoo MI US    34:38.8 
17    Hannah Noteboom      405 13  149     Battle Creek MI US 34:46.3 
18    E. Johnson           94  10  157     Richland MI US     35:46.0 
19    Angela Book          395 15  161     Kalamazoo MI US    36:20.6 
20    Rebecca Book         398 13  177     Kalamazoo MI US    38:23.0 
21    D. Ricca             440 11  223     Galesburg MI US    49:23.4 
22    M. Bethel            426 10  230     Marshall MI US     52:34.2 
23    Caitlin Rose         252 14  244     East Leroy MI US   54:41.8 
24    Sophia Mattioli      331 14  248     Augusta MI US      54:57.0 
25    Shylah Givhan        404 13  254     Richland MI US     55:11.1 


Male 16-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Joshua McDonald  228 17  5       Kalamazoo MI US  19:25.8 
2     Chris Staufer    411 17  10      Kalamazoo MI US  20:00.2 
3     Aiden Crowley    266 16  15      Kalamazoo MI US  21:07.7 
4     Adam Sprague     206 18  18      Delton MI US     21:40.6 
5     Logan Greer      220 18  19      Kalamazoo MI US  22:03.7 
6     Joey Rohrer      233 16  22      Richland MI US   22:26.7 
7     Aj Boucher       348 16  27      Richland MI US   22:59.7 
8     Landon Greer     219 16  59      Kalamazoo MI US  26:20.5 
9     Elijah Brown     163 17  98      Kalamazoo MI US  29:52.0 
10    Christopher Rose 254 17  237     East Leroy MI US 53:59.0 
11    Quintten Rangel  251 17  243     Climax MI US     54:41.6 
12    Nathan Thompson  259 19  245     Climax MI US     54:43.3 
13    Andrew Baker     292 18  264     Sturgis MI US    56:15.2 


Female 16-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Riley Knestrict 125 17  36      Saint John IN US 23:44.5 
2     Emma Temple     435 17  39      Richland MI US   24:26.0 
3     Grace Credit    369 19  165     La Grange IL US  36:45.4 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Israel Cortez  368 23  3       Plainwell MI US    17:40.5 
2     Jacob Ducharme 294 23  41      Bloomingdale MI US 24:35.7 
3     Tyler Kellam   328 24  52      Augusta MI US      25:38.4 
4     Tyler Klain    430 24  106     Richland MI US     30:31.6 
5     Joseph Book    397 23  119     Kalamazoo MI US    31:51.0 


Female 20-24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Stephanie Richardson 231 20  90      Galesburg MI US       29:07.4 
2     Marie Lawson         178 21  175     Kalamazoo MI US       38:16.6 
3     Jacqueline Ducharme  295 24  178     Richland MI US        38:51.2 
4     Sadina Sackett       158 24  196     Hickory Corners MI US 43:10.7 
5     Paige Amsbury        317 20  210     Richland MI US        44:58.5 
6     Kylie Carver         293 20  265     Sturgis MI US         56:15.2 


Male 25-29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location              Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ===================== ========= 
1     Brandon Raleigh       154 25  2       Cleveland TN US       17:09.6   
2     Trey White            392 25  21      Battle Creek MI US    22:25.6   
3     Joe Kollg             356 29  25      Kalamazoo MI US       22:49.2   
4     William Howson        275 28  32      Kalamazoo MI US       23:18.4   
5     Benjamin Kellam       327 26  43      Farmington MI US      24:48.6   
6     Matthew Tague         340 29  47      Wyoming MI US         25:05.5   
7     Jim Michaels          150 27  48      Hickory Corners MI US 25:13.7   
8     Brandon Richardson    229 26  58      Galesburg MI US       26:17.2   
9     Nick Emery            143 27  75      Hickory Corners MI US 27:32.6   
10    Landon Koldyke        304 28  82      Hickory Corners MI US 28:10.7   
11    Doug Wheelright       187 29  112     Richland MI US        30:54.1   
12    Mike Schau            337 27  123     Indianapolis IN US    31:59.8   
13    Josh Hollin           148 28  163     Plainwell MI US       36:39.4   
14    Eric Beyer            140 27  199     Hickory Corners MI US 43:18.1   
15    Anonymous Participant 262 25  224       US                  51:22.0   
16    Dustin Kolodzieczyk   359 29  239     Kalamazoo MI US       54:04.7   
17    Greg Bergland         138 29  286     Tecumseh MI US        1:02:05.8 
18    Robert Thompson       260 25  287     Climax MI US          1:02:11.2 


Female 25-29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location              Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ===================== ========= 
1     Courtney Connelly    242 28  29      Kalamazoo MI US       23:05.6   
2     Colleen Clancy       164 27  34      Richland MI US        23:27.3   
3     Marjeanne Richardson 230 25  57      Galesburg MI US       26:16.6   
4     Taylor Sopron        388 25  89      La Grange IL US       28:57.6   
5     Natalie Minott       363 29  146     Kalamazoo MI US       34:32.0   
6     Kelli James          247 28  153     Battle Creek MI US    34:56.4   
7     Samantha Reeser      156 27  154     Battle Creek MI US    34:57.7   
8     Kristen Beyer        142 25  160     Hickory Corners MI US 36:00.6   
9     Christina Book       396 25  168     Kalamazoo MI US       36:51.3   
10    Allison Swarthout    315 28  169     Athens MI US          37:09.3   
11    Kelly Beyer          141 28  179     Hickory Corners MI US 39:07.0   
12    Carson Pierse        151 28  198     Hickory Corners MI US 43:12.3   
13    Taylor Langer        374 27  213     Kalamazoo MI US       46:54.3   
14    Susan Kamphuis       96  25  217     Kalamazoo MI US       47:05.7   
15    Margaret Bennett     112 29  234     Grand Rapids MI US    52:58.9   
16    Allie Creamer        320 25  236     Delton MI US          53:58.6   
17    Caitlin Clancy       241 29  250     Battle Creek MI US    55:03.2   
18    Taylor Aquino        290 28  253     Richland MI US        55:10.8   
19    Stephanie Filardo    371 28  255     Chicago IL US         55:11.3   
20    Kaylynn Linsley      100 25  262     Climax MI US          55:58.6   
21    Rosemary Herr        199 27  303     Battle Creek MI US    1:11:23.4 


Male 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Kevin Tague       339 32  9       Grand Rapids MI US    19:53.7 
2     Connor Clancy     191 32  24      Indianapolis IN US    22:48.0 
3     Jarred Barts      190 32  40      Allendale MI US       24:32.4 
4     Joseph Hwalek     373 31  44      Richland MI US        24:48.6 
5     Nicholas Miladore 376 32  56      Richland MI US        26:10.0 
6     Alex Matushek     149 30  63      Fort Wayne IN US      26:41.4 
7     Alex Schnese      338 30  64      Columbus OH US        26:42.0 
8     Kraig Champion    217 32  79      Hickory Corners MI US 27:58.3 
9     James Connelly    265 30  104     Kalamazoo MI US       30:24.2 
10    Derek Bannister   137 33  155     Battle Creek MI US    34:58.4 
11    Nick Mox          310 34  171     Galesburg MI US       37:45.5 
12    Taylor Shepherd   161 30  200     Hickory Corners MI US 43:22.1 


Female 30-34
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location              Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ===================== ========= 
1     Annie Kerr             97  30  45      Cedar MI US           24:57.2   
2     Julia Miladore         375 31  60      Richland MI US        26:33.3   
3     April Shaver           365 32  93      Houston TX US         29:11.5   
4     Jennifer Champion      216 30  99      Hickory Corners MI US 29:55.6   
5     Kate Shepherd          160 30  116     Hickory Corners MI US 30:58.5   
6     Kaitlin Fountain       325 33  117     Richland MI US        31:14.1   
7     Kay Nordine Richardson 421 30  166     Grand Rapids MI US    36:47.6   
8     Kelly Mox              309 33  172     Galesburg MI US       37:45.7   
9     Corey Thompson         389 34  173     Stanwood MI US        38:03.6   
10    Erika Dearing          169 31  183     Richland MI US        40:19.5   
11    Regina Jabaay          246 30  249     Battle Creek MI US    55:02.3   
12    Chelsea Cicero         240 30  251     Battle Creek MI US    55:03.8   
13    Taylor Clancy          192 32  252     Indianapolis IN US    55:03.9   
14    Heather Morgan         103 30  272     Battle Creek MI US    57:49.7   
15    Melanie Herzing        174 31  276     Kalamazoo MI US       1:00:07.1 
16    Daniela Bethel         427 32  281     Marshall MI US        1:01:03.8 
17    Molli Bergland         139 31  285     Tecumseh MI US        1:02:04.2 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ========= 
1     Jake Kirshman    355 37  16      Richland MI US     21:18.3   
2     Jason Ryan       385 37  50      Kalamazoo MI US    25:23.5   
3     Jesse Noteboom   406 39  66      Battle Creek MI US 26:51.8   
4     Chadd Schurr     159 38  139     Mound MN US        33:51.0   
5     Joseph Cronkhite 91  37  140     Midlothian TX US   33:51.5   
6     Justin Barts     394 36  151     Kalamazoo MI US    34:48.9   
7     Marcus Reath     203 37  214     Milford MI US      47:02.1   
8     Matt Pulford     153 37  226     South Bend IN US   52:10.4   
9     Ryne Germinder   298 35  292     Kalamazoo MI US    1:04:30.7 
10    Tony Towery      423 39  306     Charotte MI US     1:17:19.6 


Female 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ========= 
1     Dawn Hinz          354 39  71      South Haven MI US 27:14.5   
2     Alyssa Kennedy     176 38  77      Galesburg MI US   27:51.4   
3     Jamie Swafford     414 35  159     Richland MI US    35:58.3   
4     Becky Amstutz      345 38  207     Mattawan MI US    44:45.9   
5     Amanda Reath       201 37  216     Milford MI US     47:05.3   
6     Katie Harman       146 39  227     South Bend IN US  52:11.6   
7     Christy Haas       221 37  268     Marshall MI US    57:35.8   
8     Juanita Martensen  224 37  269     Kalamazoo MI US   57:36.0   
9     Michelle Germinder 297 37  293     Kalamazoo MI US   1:04:31.6 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Bryan Mayhew     360 41  38      Portage MI US      24:11.0 
2     Andrew Green     197 41  55      Brownsburg IN US   26:05.0 
3     Chad Schumacher  284 44  74      Kalamazoo MI US    27:24.5 
4     Owen Rohrer      235 44  85      Richland MI US     28:45.8 
5     Eric Varga       185 40  92      Battle Creek MI US 29:10.5 
6     Scott Crowley    270 42  97      Kalamazoo MI US    29:44.8 
7     John Molendyk II 249 43  148     Battle Creek MI US 34:43.3 
8     Jeremiah Johnson 95  43  156     Richland MI US     35:45.7 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ========= 
1     Christen Crowley 268 42  95      Kalamazoo MI US       29:36.6   
2     Colleen Mayhew   361 43  102     Portage MI US         30:07.7   
3     Jen Vanderklok   212 44  110     Kalamazoo MI US       30:53.6   
4     Amber McCarty    420 43  126     Dowling MI US         32:09.1   
5     Sarah Pennock    407 43  131     Augusta MI US         32:52.8   
6     Jennifer Hess    433 44  135     Centerville OH US     33:26.1   
7     Jenny Barts      393 40  150     Kalamazoo MI US       34:48.6   
8     Amber Boucher    349 42  152     Richland MI US        34:54.9   
9     Erin Young       263 41  202     Hickory Corners MI US 43:49.5   
10    Missy Shepherd   387 41  204     Galesburg MI US       44:02.0   
11    Shannon Rose     257 44  246     East Leroy MI US      54:48.1   
12    Lisa Distenfield 324 40  256     Kalamazoo MI US       55:26.1   
13    Brandy Brown     89  43  261     Richland MI US        55:58.5   
14    Kelli Thompson   258 43  288     Climax MI US          1:02:13.2 


Male 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     James Doster  352 45  17      Granger IN US    21:26.6 
2     Michael Muday 311 47  23      Richland MI US   22:44.1 
3     John Bochenek 88  46  62      Milan MI US      26:41.0 
4     Troy Gillett  171 49  107     Kalamazoo MI US  30:37.4 
5     Nathan Temple 434 45  162     Richland MI US   36:27.9 
6     Anthony Ratti 383 47  194     Augusta MI US    42:46.4 
7     Gary Gray     274 49  209     Kalamazoo MI US  44:50.5 
8     Jason Rose    256 46  238     East Leroy MI US 54:00.7 
9     Ben Smith     314 45  273     Sturgis MI US    58:00.7 


Female 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ===================== ========= 
1     Jennifer Greer  218 46  101     Kalamazoo MI US       29:58.2   
2     Nicol Obrien    281 47  130     Richland MI US        32:45.9   
3     Marilyn Munro   364 46  137     Kalamazoo MI US       33:37.6   
4     Sheila Delargy  194 48  143     Galesburg MI US       34:14.4   
5     Lisa Minor      377 45  167     Colon MI US           36:47.8   
6     Karen Kozerski  276 48  208     Kalamazoo MI US       44:49.9   
7     Deanna Dauten   370 48  211     Richland MI US        45:53.5   
8     Carol Harvey    147 47  219     Hickory Corners MI US 48:32.2   
9     Holly Wolverton 367 45  247     Battle Creek MI US    54:49.3   
10    Tina Sprague    210 49  259     Delton MI US          55:54.8   
11    Sandra Schnurr  108 47  302     Madison Heights MI US 1:11:15.9 
12    Ann Little      101 49  305     Battle Creek MI US    1:11:26.8 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ========= 
1     Chris Bodell   116 50  61      Battle Creek MI US 26:34.9   
2     Tim Minor      378 52  88      Colon MI US        28:52.6   
3     Marty Hoover   326 54  94      Portage MI US      29:27.9   
4     Juan Gonzalez  300 50  118     Athens MI US       31:48.1   
5     Ted Wright     289 50  182     Richland MI US     39:38.8   
6     Jerome Roebuck 205 50  191     Portage MI US      41:58.9   
7     Tony Evans     401 52  229     Battle Creek MI US 52:22.0   
8     Dave Sprague   207 50  260     Delton MI US       55:55.6   
9     Leslie Merlau  308 52  275     Sturgis MI US      58:17.9   
10    Greg Rangel    250 54  279     Climax MI US       1:00:44.7 
11    Jim Balcom     347 50  284     Schoolcraft MI US  1:01:07.9 


Female 50-54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ========= 
1     Toni Oswalt         200 53  115     Galesburg MI US    30:57.1   
2     Deborah Kloosterman 329 52  120     Kalamazoo MI US    31:51.4   
3     Kelly Bodell        117 51  125     Battle Creek MI US 32:05.9   
4     Mayra Schmidt       313 51  136     Galesburg MI US    33:36.6   
5     Jodi Lubis          277 53  141     Marshall MI US     33:59.2   
6     Michelle Polson     152 54  164     Kalamazoo MI US    36:39.9   
7     Jill Gordon         196 52  190     Portage MI US      41:58.1   
8     Cathleen Baker      189 53  203     Milford MI US      44:01.5   
9     Shannon Evans       400 52  228     Battle Creek MI US 52:21.4   
10    Nan Creamer         322 54  241     Delton MI US       54:13.5   
11    Tina Richardson     157 53  266     Galesburg MI US    56:27.5   
12    Kathy Estes         145 52  267     Richland MI US     56:33.2   
13    Cheryl Balcom       346 50  282     Schoolcraft MI US  1:01:04.8 
14    Angel Brandon       239 50  289     Eaton Rapids MI US 1:02:18.7 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ========= 
1     Joseph Oram      104 59  111     Troy OH US      30:53.9   
2     Bob Wheelright   186 57  144     Richland MI US  34:22.2   
3     David Dearing    168 58  186     Clarkston MI US 41:05.1   
4     Fredrick Adamson 188 57  212     Delton MI US    45:57.0   
5     James Creamer    321 58  242     Delton MI US    54:16.5   
6     Daniel Popp      432 58  295     Kalamazoo MI US 1:04:52.5 
7     Mike Marino      223 58  301     Richland MI US  1:07:10.0 


Female 55-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location              Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ===================== ========= 
1     Donna Weaver       135 59  73      Richland MI US        27:15.1   
2     Cheryl Gonzalez    299 57  170     Athens MI US          37:09.3   
3     Rose Lawson        179 57  176     Kalamazoo MI US       38:20.7   
4     Judy Schau         132 59  232     Hickory Corners MI US 52:58.4   
5     Bambi Kolodzieczyk 358 59  240     Kalamazoo MI US       54:09.8   
6     Suzanne Ploehn     105 59  270     Battle Creek MI US    57:42.3   
7     Michelle Herzing   175 58  277     Battle Creek MI US    1:00:07.3 


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ========= 
1     Tim Farrow    120 62  33      Kalamazoo MI US    23:19.3   
2     Tim Titus     286 60  84      Kalamazoo MI US    28:25.4   
3     Daryl Lawson  177 60  91      Kalamazoo MI US    29:07.6   
4     Dennis Clancy 165 62  129     Richland MI US     32:40.4   
5     James Heath   172 64  142     Richland MI US     34:06.4   
6     Tobin Ploehn  106 60  174     Battle Creek MI US 38:16.3   
7     Fernando Cruz 424 64  231     Marshall MI US     52:35.0   
8     Thomas Martin 306 64  296     Plainwell MI US    1:05:23.9 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ===================== ========= 
1     Kathy Farrow    119 62  51      Kalamazoo MI US       25:28.1   
2     Darla Evans     195 64  114     Battle Creek MI US    30:56.9   
3     Susan Tague     341 62  158     Richland MI US        35:55.9   
4     Phyllis Herr    173 60  218     Battle Creek MI US    47:31.5   
5     Kathy Kollig    357 63  221     Kalamazoo MI US       48:44.8   
6     Kay Koldyke     303 61  222     Hickory Corners MI US 49:15.1   
7     Kelleen Clancy  166 61  225     Richland MI US        51:39.4   
8     Deborah Creamer 243 64  233     Kalamazoo MI US       52:58.7   
9     Carol Amsbury   316 60  235     Richland MI US        53:49.1   
10    Francesca Cruz  425 64  283     Marshall MI US        1:01:04.9 
11    Suzanne Popp    431 62  294     Kalamazoo MI US       1:04:44.9 
12    Denise Martin   305 62  297     Plainwell MI US       1:05:25.3 
13    Julia Marino    222 60  300     Richland MI US        1:07:09.7 


Male 65-69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location        Time      
===== =================== === === ======= =============== ========= 
1     James Henderson     372 66  72      Kalamazoo MI US 27:14.8   
2     Richard Martinovich 248 65  109     Kalamazoo MI US 30:50.6   
3     Randy Fielder       244 68  180     Kalamazoo MI US 39:26.2   
4     Frank Maston        128 69  290     Portage MI US   1:03:51.7 
5     Terry Halm          301 69  299     Kalamazoo MI US 1:05:33.3 


Female 65-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ========= 
1     Cathleen Knauf    98  66  138     St Joseph MI US    33:46.8   
2     Barb Teutsch      211 69  189     Richland MI US     41:44.0   
3     Cheryl Rose       253 68  278     East Leroy MI US   1:00:37.2 
4     Karen Martin-Halm 307 68  298     Kalamazoo MI US    1:05:28.0 
5     Tina Carson       90  67  304     Battle Creek MI US 1:11:24.8 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ========= 
1     Terry Hutchins 245 72  87      Kalamazoo MI US    28:49.0   
2     Peter Hamlett  122 71  197     Richland MI US     43:11.9   
3     Jimmy Payne    180 86  220     Battle Creek MI US 48:38.1   
4     Frank Wichnal  110 79  258     Battle Creek MI US 55:31.9   
5     Sid Everest    402 73  274     Marshall MI US     58:16.2   
6     David Rose     255 73  280     East Leroy MI US   1:00:53.6 


Female 70 & Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Peggy Weipert    261 73  192     Battle Creek MI US 42:14.7 
2     Margaret Hamlett 121 70  195     Richland MI US     43:06.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.