Founders 5K Run/Fun Run

Sat May 11, 2019 Xenia, OH US 45385 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                 Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== === ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     314 Ron Argabright     M                                   21:24.3 21:19.9 6:52  54  71.3       1        M 17-99      
2     73  Amie Stryker       F                                   24:16.2 24:09.5 7:47  46  65.6       1        F 17-99      
3     310 J. Davis           M                                   24:11.5 24:09.7 7:47  9   67.4       1        M 9-12       
4     23  N. Custelcean      F      Dayton         OH    US      26:11.6 26:07.9 8:25  9   68.6       1        F 9-12       
5     29  Sydney Franklin    F                                   26:28.4 26:24.0 8:30  14  59.8       1        F 13-16      
6     16  A. Cheney          M      Fairborn       OH    US      26:32.3 26:26.1 8:31  12  54.6       2        M 9-12       
7     12  Amy Buschur        F      Dayton         OH    US      26:40.9 26:33.2 8:33  31  55.6       2        F 17-99      
8     45  J. Hymes           M                                   26:48.1 26:36.9 8:34  11  56.0       3        M 9-12       
9     26  Hilary Duplantis   F      Fairborn       OH    US      27:08.8 26:54.5 8:40  33  55.0       3        F 17-99      
10    90  B. Yamada          M                                   27:08.1 27:05.9 8:43  10  57.3       4        M 9-12       
11    64  J. Rodriguez       M                                   27:14.2 27:12.2 8:45  9   59.9       5        M 9-12       
12    63  Logan Reynolds     M                                   28:15.0 28:15.0 9:06                 1        No Age Given 
13    20  Victoria Cramer    F                                   29:10.3 29:03.0 9:21  38  51.7       4        F 17-99      
14    306 J. Davis           M                                   29:09.1 29:03.6 9:21  7   63.0       1        M 1- 8       
15    65  C. Salyer          M      Xenia          OH    US      29:08.9 29:06.2 9:22  10  53.4       6        M 9-12       
16    300 Beka Abraham       F                                   29:14.6 29:09.9 9:23  37  51.3       5        F 17-99      
17    68  Matt Seibert       M                                   29:51.1 29:26.5 9:29  33  44.6       2        M 17-99      
18    88  Cameisha Williams  F                                   29:50.9 29:35.5 9:31  33  50.0       6        F 17-99      
19    6   J. Beedy           M                                   29:58.2 29:56.4 9:38  10  51.9       7        M 9-12       
20    51  Rebecca Limbert    F                                   30:44.6 30:36.9 9:51  38  49.1       7        F 17-99      
21    76  J. Stubbs          F      Xenia          OH    US      32:23.1 32:18.1 10:24 8   57.5       1        F 1- 8       
22    75  John Stubbs        M      Xeniaenia      OH    US      32:24.5 32:19.7 10:24 42  43.0       3        M 17-99      
23    44  M. Horne           M                                   32:29.1 32:24.1 10:26 9   50.3       8        M 9-12       
24    301 M. Abraham         F                                   32:27.9 32:24.5 10:26 8   57.3       2        F 1- 8       
25    312 A. Powell          F                                   32:29.8 32:25.3 10:26 8   57.3       3        F 1- 8       
26    313 Michel Powell      F                                   32:32.2 32:26.5 10:27 49  50.4       8        F 17-99      
27    43  Carmelita Horne    F      Xenia                        35:10.3 35:05.4 11:18 48  46.1       9        F 17-99      
28    70  McKenna Skouson    F                                   35:16.5 35:12.7 11:20                1        No Age Given 
29    316 Kate Skouson       F                                   35:18.7 35:15.1 11:21 19  41.9       10       F 17-99      
30    25  Graham Duplantis   M      Fairborn       OH    US      35:49.8 35:34.5 11:27 38  38.0       4        M 17-99      
31    21  Julie Curd         F      Yellow Springs OH    US      40:08.8 39:50.2 12:49 48  40.6       11       F 17-99      
32    60  Leah Moore         F                                   40:32.6 40:24.5 13:00                2        No Age Given 
33    85  K. Wells           F                                   40:29.9 40:27.2 13:01 9   44.3       2        F 9-12       
34    59  L. Moore           M                                   40:30.0 40:27.9 13:01 6   48.6       2        M 1- 8       
35    40  Michael Haller     M      Dayton         OH    US      40:55.4 40:37.1 13:04 35  32.7       5        M 17-99      
36    33  Tim Goodnough      M                                   41:47.7 41:40.7 13:25 53  36.2       6        M 17-99      
37    15  A. Cheney          M      Fairborn       OH    US      41:47.2 41:41.9 13:25 9   39.1       9        M 9-12       
38    11  Jaycob Burns       M      Xenia          OH    US      42:23.6 42:15.9 13:36 26  30.7       7        M 17-99      
39    34  Ashlee Griffith    F      Xenia          OH    US      42:23.6 42:16.0 13:36 24  34.9       12       F 17-99      
40    32  E. Goodnough       F                                   42:58.3 42:51.9 13:48 12  38.5       3        F 9-12       
41    1   E. Abraham         F                                   42:58.5 42:55.4 13:49 11  39.4       4        F 9-12       
42    7   M. Berkey          F                                   43:17.8 43:14.4 13:55 10  40.2       5        F 9-12       
43    42  A. Hann            F                                   43:17.4 43:14.6 13:55 10  40.2       6        F 9-12       
44    10  Jeremy Burgess     M      Wilmington     OH    US      44:17.4 44:02.8 14:11 35  30.1       8        M 17-99      
45    56  Jason Massengill   M      Dayton         OH    US      45:03.1 44:49.9 14:26 40  30.6       9        M 17-99      
46    28  A. Franklin        F                                   44:54.4 44:52.0 14:26 8   41.4       4        F 1- 8       
47    54  I. Massengill      M      Dayton         OH    US      45:02.0 44:58.3 14:28 6   43.8       3        M 1- 8       
48    2   A. Baxter          M      Xenia          OH    US      47:10.2 47:04.1 15:09 7   38.9       4        M 1- 8       
49    37  Christa Hagens     F      Xenia          OH    US      47:18.5 47:05.8 15:10 41  32.4       13       F 17-99      
50    36  C. Hagens          M      Xenia          OH    US      47:08.2 47:05.9 15:10 8   36.5       5        M 1- 8       
51    84  A. Warner          F      Xenia                        47:09.1 47:09.1 15:11 9   38.0       7        F 9-12       
52    57  Suzy Massengill    F      Dayton         OH    US      47:52.8 47:41.0 15:21 38  31.5       14       F 17-99      
53    55  J. Massengill      M                                   47:52.6 47:49.4 15:24 9   34.0       10       M 9-12       
54    81  D. Van Wert        F      Dayton         OH    US      48:23.0 48:08.8 15:30 8   38.6       5        F 1- 8       
55    17  Becky Cheney       F      Fairborn       OH    US      48:23.3 48:16.5 15:32 42  31.8       15       F 17-99      
56    315 Corina Custelcean  F                                   48:42.5 48:32.8 15:38 46  32.6       16       F 17-99      
57    83  Kees VanDerSluijs  M                                   50:18.8 50:01.1 16:06 61  32.2       10       M 17-99      
58    82  Carol VanDerSluijs F                                   50:35.2 50:17.9 16:11 61  37.3       17       F 17-99      
59    305 Lisa Walk          F                                   50:35.6 50:19.2 16:12 52  33.6       18       F 17-99      
60    74  Teresa Stryker     F                                   53:15.4 52:58.2 17:03 62  35.9       19       F 17-99      
61    4   Jen Baxter         F      Xenia          OH    US      54:24.7 54:14.7 17:28 35  27.4       20       F 17-99      
62    47  E. Kaiser          M      Xenia          OH    US      55:25.0 55:14.1 17:47 10  28.1       11       M 9-12       
63    46  B. Kaiser          M      Xenia          OH    US      55:32.3 55:20.2 17:49 7   33.1       6        M 1- 8       
64    5   Ray Baxter         M      Xenia          OH    US      55:51.6 55:41.2 17:55 36  23.9       11       M 17-99      
65    3   E. Baxter          F      Xenia          OH    US      55:51.5 55:45.5 17:57 5   37.8       6        F 1- 8       
66    39  Melanie Haller     F      Dayton         OH    US      57:01.5 56:49.2 18:17 35  26.2       21       F 17-99      
67    38  B. Haller          M      Dayton         OH    US      57:01.7 56:59.9 18:21 6   34.5       7        M 1- 8       
68    48  Lisa Kaiser        F      Xenia          OH    US      59:26.7 59:15.1 19:04 39  25.5       22       F 17-99      
69    49  Sean Kaiser        M      Xenia          OH    US      59:26.7 59:15.1 19:04 40  23.1       12       M 17-99      


Male  8 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     J. Davis      306 7   14      M                   29:03.6 
2     L. Moore      59  6   34      M                   40:27.9 
3     I. Massengill 54  6   47      M      Dayton OH US 44:58.3 


Male  9 to 12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     J. Davis  310 9   3       M                     24:09.7 
2     A. Cheney 16  12  6       M      Fairborn OH US 26:26.1 
3     J. Hymes  45  11  8       M                     26:36.9 


Male 17 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ron Argabright 314 54  1       M                      21:19.9 
2     Matt Seibert   68  33  17      M                      29:26.5 
3     John Stubbs    75  42  22      M      Xeniaenia OH US 32:19.7 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     J. Stubbs  76  8   21      F      Xenia OH US 32:18.1 
2     M. Abraham 301 8   24      F                  32:24.5 
3     A. Powell  312 8   25      F                  32:25.3 


Female  9 to 12
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     N. Custelcean 23  9   4       F      Dayton OH US 26:07.9 
2     K. Wells      85  9   33      F                   40:27.2 
3     E. Goodnough  32  12  40      F                   42:51.9 


Female 13 to 16
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Sydney Franklin 29  14  5       F               26:24 


Female 17 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Amie Stryker     73  46  2       F                     24:09.5 
2     Amy Buschur      12  31  7       F      Dayton OH US   26:33.2 
3     Hilary Duplantis 26  33  9       F      Fairborn OH US 26:54.5 

Embed Code