NPHS Holly's Hope 5k

Sat April 28, 2018 North Port, FL US 34291 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     480 Andrii Shumskyi     M      Sarasota       FL    US      17:48.0 17:48.0 5:45  16  74.3       1        M OA     
2     740 Miranda Redmann     F                                   20:11.4 20:11.4 6:31  24  73.0       1        F OA     
3     753 Robert Ashodian     M                                   20:13.0 20:13.0 6:31  39  67.2       1        M 35-39  
4     734 Billy Castrovince   M      North Port     FL    US      20:40.4 20:40.4 6:40  21  62.7       1        M 20-24  
5     483 K. Machado          F      Murdock        FL    US      21:17.0 21:17.0 6:52  12  77.3       1        F YO     
6     383 Javier Amaya        M      North Port     FL    US      21:40.1 21:40.1 6:59  17  60.3       1        M 15-19  
7     404 Aaron Harris        M      North Port     FL    US      21:41.4 21:41.4 7:00  16  61.0       2        M 15-19  
8     746 Hans Duque          M                                   21:58.0 21:58.0 7:05  34  60.0       1        M 30-34  
9     748 Patrick Vasquez     M      Port Charlotte FL    US      22:00.5 22:00.5 7:06  53  68.5       1        M M      
10    356 Juan Hidalgo        M      North Port     FL    US      22:09.1 22:09.1 7:09  54  68.5       1        M GM     
11    391 Alexis Smith        F      North Port     FL    US      22:42.9 22:42.9 7:20  15  68.2       1        F 15-19  
12    750 Bethany Heslam      F      North Port     FL    US      22:53.1 22:53.1 7:23  53  74.5       1        F M      
13    430 Kim Doyle           F      North Port     FL    US      23:02.7 23:02.7 7:26  45  68.0       1        F 45-49  
14    454 Julie Berling       F      Venice         FL    US      23:10.8 23:10.8 7:29  51  71.9       1        F GM     
15    365 Jessica Oldfather   F      Sarasota       FL    US      23:25.6 23:25.6 7:33  40  64.6       1        F 40-44  
16    374 Steve Costa         M      north port     FL    US      23:32.5 23:32.5 7:36  57  66.0       1        M 55-59  
17    479 Taylor Cooper       F      North Port     FL    US      24:01.9 24:01.9 7:45  17  62.3       2        F 15-19  
18    449 Mary  Guarino       F      Venice         FL    US      24:10.2 24:10.2 7:48  51  68.9       1        F 50-54  
19    558 Chuck Johnson       M      Rotonda West   FL    US      24:13.4 24:13.4 7:49  68  70.4       1        M SGM    
20    638 Benjamin Brown      M      North Port     FL    US      24:33.2 24:33.2 7:55  14  55.7       1        M YO     
21    362 Billy Squires       M      Rotonda West   FL    US      24:57.7 24:57.7 8:03  70  69.8       1        M VM     
22    534 Alison Suckling     F      Venice         FL    US      25:15.5 25:15.5 8:09  62  75.1       1        F SGM    
23    497 Jabin Niles         M      North Port     FL    US      25:19.4 25:19.4 8:10  38  53.3       2        M 35-39  
24    392 B. Smith            M      North Port     FL    US      25:26.7 25:26.7 8:12  10  60.9       1        M 9-14   
25    466 Frank Nicolosi      M      Bradenton      FL    US      25:37.9 25:37.9 8:16  77  75.7       1        M 75-79  
26    749 Rick Holt           M      Englewood      FL    US      25:54.8 25:54.8 8:22  58  60.5       2        M 55-59  
27    355 Matthew Weinberger  M      North Port     FL    US      26:08.6 26:08.6 8:26  17  50.0       3        M 15-19  
28    361 Mike Jones          M      Brooksville    FL    US      26:13.9 26:13.9 8:28  48  55.3       1        M 45-49  
29    433 Kevin Wojtaszek     M      North Port     FL    US      26:19.6 26:19.6 8:30  38  51.2       3        M 35-39  
30    1   Marti Stetter       F      North Port     FL    US      26:23.8 26:23.8 8:31  59  69.2       1        F 55-59  
31    747 John Bates          M      Captiva        FL    US      26:38.4 26:38.4 8:36  67  63.5       1        M 65-69  
32    739 Matt Weisberger     M                                   26:43.1 26:43.1 8:37  52  56.0       1        M 50-54  
33    472 D. Davidson         F      North Port     FL    US      26:45.0 26:45.0 8:38  12  61.5       1        F 9-14   
34    441 Buteena  Pfeffen    F      Venice         FL    US      26:55.9 26:55.9 8:41  70  78.2       1        F VM     
35    394 K. Smith            F      North Port     FL    US      27:03.8 27:03.8 8:44  12  60.8       2        F 9-14   
36    482 Yale Houghton       M      Port Charlotte FL    US      27:21.1 27:21.1 8:49  54  55.5       2        M 50-54  
37    438 Corey Toth          M      North Port     FL    US      27:27.0 27:27.0 8:51  17  47.6       4        M 15-19  
38    396 Heather Henson      F      Venice         FL    US      27:28.7 27:28.7 8:52  42  55.7       2        F 40-44  
39    450 Joe Di Mattina      M      venice         FL    US      27:30.1 27:30.1 8:52  70  63.4       1        M 70-74  
40    496 Bethany Niles       F      North Port     FL    US      27:34.6 27:34.6 8:54  38  54.3       1        F 35-39  
41    425 Brigitte Divito     F      North Port     FL    US      27:35.3 27:35.3 8:54  63  69.6       1        F 60-64  
42    444 Tina  Silver        F      Venice         FL    US      27:35.6 27:35.6 8:54  55  63.2       2        F 55-59  
43    387 Carolyn Hinrichs    F      Port Charlotte FL    US      27:36.9 27:36.9 8:54  57  64.6       3        F 55-59  
44    418 G. LEDUC            M      Venice         FL    US      27:37.1 27:37.1 8:55  7   66.1       1        M 0- 8   
45    352 Roland Frank        M      Englewood      FL    US      27:44.4 27:44.4 8:57  69  62.2       2        M 65-69  
46    413 Eric VanArsdall     M      Bradenton      FL    US      27:52.1 27:52.1 8:59  51  53.2       3        M 50-54  
47    469 Stephen Sanders     M      North Port     FL    US      28:00.4 28:00.4 9:02  40  48.9       1        M 40-44  
48    411 Lucien Chausse      M      Port Charlotte FL    US      28:07.6 28:07.6 9:04  58  55.8       3        M 55-59  
49    533 Joy Ramirez         F      North Port     FL    US      28:07.7 28:07.7 9:04  41  54.1       3        F 40-44  
50    462 Mark Dailey         M      Auburndale     FL    US      28:28.0 28:28.0 9:11  51  52.1       4        M 50-54  
51    363 Diana Squires       F      Rotonda West   FL    US      28:40.7 28:40.7 9:15  54  60.1       2        F 50-54  
52    381 Amber Ward          F      North Port     FL    US      28:48.7 28:48.7 9:18  39  52.2       2        F 35-39  
53    360 Michele Jones       F      Brooksville    FL    US      29:05.9 29:05.9 9:23  47  54.9       2        F 45-49  
54    735 T. Morgan           M                                   29:18.9 29:18.9 9:27  8   58.5       2        M 0- 8   
55    426 Maggie Miller       F      Bradenton      FL    US      29:37.7 29:37.7 9:33  64  65.6       2        F 60-64  
56    348 Stacey Holmes       F      Port Charlotte FL    US      29:43.2 29:43.2 9:35  37  50.2       3        F 35-39  
57    424 Jim Divito          M      North Port     FL    US      29:46.9 29:46.9 9:36  63  54.8       1        M 60-64  
58    447 Denise  Strathdee   F      Venice         FL    US      29:48.1 29:48.1 9:37  64  65.2       3        F 60-64  
59    475 Deborah Betz        F      North Port     FL    US      29:48.4 29:48.4 9:37  51  55.9       3        F 50-54  
60    736 S. Morgan           F                                   29:49.4 29:49.4 9:37  11  56.5       3        F 9-14   
61    737 Shyla Morgan        F                                   29:50.8 29:50.8 9:38  40  50.7       4        F 40-44  
62    470 Jessika Berkay      F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      29:51.5 29:51.5 9:38  35  49.7       4        F 35-39  
63    744 Col Jack Laplante   M                                   29:59.8 29:59.8 9:41  70  58.1       2        M 70-74  
64    397 Jeanine Witten      F      Andover        MA    US      30:11.1 30:11.1 9:44  52  55.8       4        F 50-54  
65    373 Denise Costa        F      North Port     FL    US      30:11.2 30:11.2 9:44  54  57.1       5        F 50-54  
66    518 Kevin McNeary       M      Parrish        FL    US      30:15.3 30:15.3 9:46  46  47.2       2        M 45-49  
67    455 Elysia Lord         F      North Port     FL    US      30:17.8 30:17.8 9:46  32  48.7       1        F 30-34  
68    359 Dale Riegsecker     M      Venice         FL    US      30:31.4 30:31.4 9:51  63  53.5       2        M 60-64  
69    401 Ben Muster          M      Port Charlotte FL    US      30:39.1 30:39.1 9:53  53  49.2       5        M 50-54  
70    742 Joy Burroughs       F      Venice         FL    US      31:01.6 31:01.6 10:01 47  51.5       3        F 45-49  
71    417 MARK LEDUC          M      Venice         FL    US      31:28.0 31:28.0 10:09 50  46.8       6        M 50-54  
72    471 Nikki Tusia         F      Rotonda West   FL    US      31:30.2 31:30.2 10:10 47  50.7       4        F 45-49  
73    351 Edith Hull          F      Port Charlotte FL    US      31:34.1 31:34.1 10:11 60  58.6       4        F 60-64  
74    709 Sydney Catalfino    F      Sarasota       FL    US      31:41.9 31:41.9 10:14 17  47.2       3        F 15-19  
75    428 Ken Cormier         M      North Port     FL    US      31:43.5 31:43.5 10:14 68  53.8       3        M 65-69  
76    385 Maureen Keyes       F      North Port     FL    US      31:49.4 31:49.4 10:16 66  62.7       1        F 65-69  
77    415 Dee Stout           F      Port Charlotte FL    US      31:52.9 31:52.9 10:17 65  61.8       2        F 65-69  
78    347 Steve Holmes        M      Port Charlotte FL    US      31:55.2 31:55.2 10:18 39  42.6       4        M 35-39  
79    437 Kim Toth            F      North Port     FL    US      31:56.6 31:56.6 10:18 49  51.1       5        F 45-49  
80    751 Stacey Anderson     F      North Port     FL    US      32:08.0 32:08.0 10:22 43  48.0       5        F 40-44  
81    499 Emma Doerrfeld      F      North Port     FL    US      32:08.6 32:08.6 10:22 14  49.0       4        F 9-14   
82    733 Emily Catalfino     F      Sarasota       FL    US      32:21.5 32:21.5 10:26 44  48.1       6        F 40-44  
83    477 Jordan Wainwright   F      Sarasota       FL    US      32:27.3 32:27.3 10:28 26  45.4       1        F 25-29  
84    372 Lan Castle          F      Venice         FL    US      32:34.9 32:34.9 10:31 70  64.7       1        F 70-74  
85    446 Edward Bulewich     M      North Port     FL    US      32:39.7 32:39.7 10:32 72  54.7       3        M 70-74  
86    410 Tracy Calvert       F      Venice         FL    US      32:42.9 32:42.9 10:33 54  52.7       6        F 50-54  
87    741 Don Balkwell        M      Highland                     33:00.1 33:00.1 10:39 71  53.5       4        M 70-74  
88    427 John Potts          M      Venice         FL    US      33:16.9 33:16.9 10:44 69  51.8       4        M 65-69  
89    745 Jeanine Vandeusen   F                                   33:23.4 33:23.4 10:46 43  46.2       7        F 40-44  
90    743 Nicolette Krevas    F      Venice         FL    US      33:24.0 33:24.0 10:46 38  44.9       5        F 35-39  
91    453 Richard Quevillon   M      Sarasota       FL    US      33:49.8 33:49.8 10:55 76  56.3       2        M 75-79  
92    421 Yulinar Sproat      F      Englewood      FL    US      33:50.2 33:50.2 10:55 55  51.5       4        F 55-59  
93    440 Fabian Rivero       M      North Port     FL    US      34:14.0 34:14.0 11:03 49  42.7       3        M 45-49  
94    364 Jacqueline Conniff  F      Venice         FL    US      34:15.1 34:15.1 11:03 60  54.0       5        F 60-64  
95    465 Jospheane  Nicolosi F      Bradenton      FL    US      34:16.8 34:16.8 11:03 73  64.1       2        F 70-74  
96    536 M. Manderson        F      North Port     FL    US      34:34.1 34:34.1 11:09 12  47.6       5        F 9-14   
97    487 Scott Bieniek       M      North Port     FL    US      34:37.0 34:37.0 11:10 43  40.4       2        M 40-44  
98    484 Guy Emerich         M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      34:40.0 34:40.0 11:11 73  52.3       5        M 70-74  
99    357 Pamela Riegsecker   F      Venice         FL    US      34:42.8 34:42.8 11:12 60  53.3       6        F 60-64  
100   756 Nicole Miller       F                                   35:14.6 35:14.6 11:22 41  43.2       8        F 40-44  
101   491 E. Yeiter           F      Rotonda West   FL    US      35:15.5 35:15.5 11:22 9   50.8       6        F 9-14   
102   358 Kathy Mowry         F      Venice         FL    US      35:17.7 35:17.7 11:23 67  57.3       3        F 65-69  
103   403 L. Davis            M      Nokomis        FL    US      35:19.5 35:19.5 11:24 8   48.5       3        M 0- 8   
104   378 Craig Holder        M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      35:38.1 35:38.1 11:30 47  40.4       4        M 45-49  
105   459 Christine Rodriguez F      North Port     FL    US      36:39.0 36:39.0 11:49 42  41.8       9        F 40-44  
106   661 Christina Captain   F      Sarasota       FL    US      36:51.6 36:51.6 11:53 50  44.7       7        F 50-54  
107   406 Carol Hart          F      North Venice   FL    US      37:32.1 37:32.1 12:06 62  50.5       7        F 60-64  
108   423 Kathy Osullivan     F      Rotonda West   FL    US      37:33.6 37:33.6 12:07 68  54.5       4        F 65-69  
109   498 Marshall McKay      M      Sarasota       FL    US      37:51.8 37:51.8 12:13 41  36.4       3        M 40-44  
110   495 Kathy OConnell      F      Englewood      FL    US      38:04.8 38:04.8 12:17 50  43.3       8        F 50-54  
111   405 James Hart          M      North Venice   FL    US      38:12.8 38:12.8 12:20 68  44.7       5        M 65-69  
112   752 Carrie Scupholm     F                                   38:34.4 38:34.4 12:27 50  42.7       9        F 50-54  
113   490 Meagan Yeiter       F      Rotonda West   FL    US      38:43.8 38:43.8 12:30 33  38.1       2        F 30-34  
114   436 Nick Parisi         M      North Port     FL    US      39:11.4 39:11.4 12:39 17  33.4       5        M 15-19  
115   422 Amy Meyer           F      Englewood      FL    US      39:42.4 39:42.4 12:49 57  44.9       5        F 55-59  
116   367 Bridget Weller      F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      39:46.2 39:46.2 12:50 66  50.2       5        F 65-69  
117   456 Justine Mackie      F      North Port     FL    US      39:52.7 39:52.7 12:52 45  39.3       6        F 45-49  
118   346 Debi Lantzer        F      North Port     FL    US      39:55.0 39:55.0 12:53 57  44.7       6        F 55-59  
119   349 Jan Beardslee       F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      40:06.9 40:06.9 12:56 65  49.1       6        F 65-69  
120   478 jennifer kinker     F      North Port     FL    US      40:19.7 40:19.7 13:01 49  40.5       7        F 45-49  
121   416 Laura Rogers        F      North Port     FL    US      40:20.0 40:20.0 13:01 57  44.2       7        F 55-59  
122   375 Sarah Pomerantz     F      North Port     FL    US      40:22.0 40:22.0 13:01 42  37.9       10       F 40-44  
123   377 Linda Kennedy       F      Port Charlotte FL    US      40:27.1 40:27.1 13:03 69  51.3       7        F 65-69  
124   409 howard olsen        M      Bradenton      FL    US      40:55.5 40:55.5 13:12 74  45.0       6        M 70-74  
125   353 Donald Barto        M      North Port     FL    US      40:59.8 40:59.8 13:13 56  37.6       4        M 55-59  
126   371 Marianna J Yingling F      Port Charlotte FL    US      41:08.3 41:08.3 13:16 50  40.1       10       F 50-54  
127   660 Damien MacCord      M      North Port     FL    US      41:27.0 41:27.0 13:22 41  33.2       4        M 40-44  
128   366 Emily Gibb          F      Port Charlotte FL    US      42:07.1 42:07.1 13:35 38  35.6       6        F 35-39  
129   400 LeeAnn Muster       F      Port Charlotte FL    US      42:17.6 42:17.6 13:39 51  39.4       11       F 50-54  
130   489 Z. Bieniek          F      North Port     FL    US      43:05.5 43:05.5 13:54 11  39.1       7        F 9-14   
131   368 Terri Ferreira      F      North Port     FL    US      43:13.4 43:13.4 13:57 45  36.3       8        F 45-49  
132   473 Christine Bieniek   F      North Port     FL    US      43:14.7 43:14.7 13:57 42  35.4       11       F 40-44  
133   420 Abigail Simmons     F      North Port     FL    US      43:20.0 43:20.0 13:59 13  37.1       8        F 9-14   
134   419 Jeffrey Simmons     M      North Port     FL    US      43:23.2 43:23.2 14:00 44  32.4       5        M 40-44  
135   389 Sheila Smith        F      North Port     FL    US      43:40.1 43:40.1 14:05 41  34.8       12       F 40-44  
136   395 B. Smith            F      North Port     FL    US      43:43.3 43:43.3 14:06 12  37.6       9        F 9-14   
137   380 Kristie Lawson      F      Port Charlotte FL    US      44:57.4 44:57.4 14:30 36  33.1       7        F 35-39  
138   448 Gene Strathdee      M      Venice         FL    US      45:55.8 45:55.8 14:49 65  36.2       6        M 65-69  
139   494 Amy Cabral          F      North Port     FL    US      46:25.8 46:25.8 14:59 41  32.8       13       F 40-44  
140   464 Valley Hayes        F      North Port     FL    US      46:34.5 46:34.5 15:01 45  33.7       9        F 45-49  
141   443 Marcey McNeary      F      Parrish        FL    US      46:35.4 46:35.4 15:02 40  32.5       14       F 40-44  
142   350 Marcia McDaniel     F      North Port     FL    US      47:11.9 47:11.9 15:14 62  40.2       8        F 60-64  
143   754 Peter Lear          M      Venice         FL    US      47:16.1 47:16.1 15:15 48  30.7       5        M 45-49  
144   755 Chloe Lear          F                                   47:16.3 47:16.3 15:15 16  32.2       4        F 15-19  
145   656 Maegan Brown        F      North Port     FL    US      48:21.6 48:21.6 15:36 18  30.6       5        F 15-19  
146   659 Katherine Brown     F      North Port     FL    US      48:22.6 48:22.6 15:36 55  36.0       8        F 55-59  
147   468 Michelle Morales    F      North Port     FL    US      48:22.9 48:22.9 15:36 48  33.3       10       F 45-49  
148   492 Joana Lange         F      North Port     FL    US      49:14.1 49:14.1 15:53 21  29.9       1        F 20-24  
149   493 Jason Cabral        M      North Port     FL    US      49:24.7 49:24.7 15:56 44  28.5       6        M 40-44  
150   535 Tammie Manderson    F      North Port     FL    US      50:07.9 50:07.9 16:10 44  31.0       15       F 40-44  
151   474 KATHRYN O’DELL    F      North Port     FL    US      52:01.0 52:01.0 16:47 63  36.9       9        F 60-64  
152   708 Julia Evans         F                                   52:21.8 52:21.8 16:53 81  47.7       1        F 80-99  
153   402 Jasynda Davis       F      Nokomis        FL    US      52:47.7 52:47.7 17:02 37  28.3       8        F 35-39  
154   481 L. Davis            F      Nokomis        FL    US      52:48.0 52:48.0 17:02 4              1        F 0- 8   
155   531 Emily Shepherd      F      North Port     FL    US      53:05.7 53:05.7 17:08 14  29.7       10       F 9-14   
156   500 Melissa Shepherd    F      North Port     FL    US      53:06.4 53:06.4 17:08 39  28.3       9        F 35-39  
157   451 Susan Di Mattina    F      venice         FL    US      53:26.7 53:26.7 17:14 71  40.0       3        F 70-74  
158   486 Xander Bieniek      M      North Port     FL    US      53:51.1 53:51.1 17:22 13  26.0       2        M 9-14   
159   485 Denny Clanney       M      North Port     FL    US      53:51.8 53:51.8 17:23 71  32.8       7        M 70-74  
160   488 Zachery Bieniek     M      North Port     FL    US      53:52.4 53:52.4 17:23 15  24.9       6        M 15-19  
161   476 Barbara Farrar      F      Venice         FL    US      54:42.3 54:42.3 17:39 62  34.7       10       F 60-64  
162   463 Angela Dailey       F      Auburndale     FL    US      55:51.2 55:51.2 18:01 49  29.2       11       F 45-49  
163   758 Karen Kennedy       F                                   57:28.7 57:28.7 18:32 68  35.6       8        F 65-69  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Andrii Shumskyi 480 16  1       M      Sarasota FL US 17:48 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Miranda Redmann 740 24  2       F               20:11.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Patrick Vasquez 748 53  9       M      Port Charlotte FL US 22:00.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bethany Heslam 750 53  12      F      North Port FL US 22:53.1 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Juan Hidalgo 356 54  10      M      North Port FL US 22:09.1 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Julie Berling 454 51  14      F      Venice FL US 23:10.8 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chuck Johnson 558 68  19      M      Rotonda West FL US 24:13.4 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alison Suckling 534 62  22      F      Venice FL US 25:15.5 


Top Male Finisher - Vetran Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Billy Squires 362 70  21      M      Rotonda West FL US 24:57.7 


Top Female Finisher - Vetran Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Buteena  Pfeffen 441 70  34      F      Venice FL US 26:55.9 


Top Male Finisher - Youth Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Benjamin Brown 638 14  20      M      North Port FL US 24:33.2 


Top Female Finisher - Youth Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     K. Machado 483 12  5       F      Murdock FL US 21:17 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     G. LEDUC  418 7   44      M      Venice FL US  27:37.1 
2     T. Morgan 735 8   54      M                    29:18.9 
3     L. Davis  403 8   103     M      Nokomis FL US 35:19.5 


Male  9 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     B. Smith       392 10  24      M      North Port FL US 25:26.7 
2     Xander Bieniek 486 13  158     M      North Port FL US 53:51.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Javier Amaya       383 17  6       M      North Port FL US 21:40.1 
2     Aaron Harris       404 16  7       M      North Port FL US 21:41.4 
3     Matthew Weinberger 355 17  27      M      North Port FL US 26:08.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Billy Castrovince 734 21  4       M      North Port FL US 20:40.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Hans Duque 746 34  8       M               21:58 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robert Ashodian 753 39  3       M                       20:13.0 
2     Jabin Niles     497 38  23      M      North Port FL US 25:19.4 
3     Kevin Wojtaszek 433 38  29      M      North Port FL US 26:19.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Stephen Sanders 469 40  47      M      North Port FL US 28:00.4 
2     Scott Bieniek   487 43  97      M      North Port FL US 34:37.0 
3     Marshall McKay  498 41  109     M      Sarasota FL US   37:51.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike Jones    361 48  28      M      Brooksville FL US 26:13.9 
2     Kevin McNeary 518 46  66      M      Parrish FL US     30:15.3 
3     Fabian Rivero 440 49  93      M      North Port FL US  34:14.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Matt Weisberger 739 52  32      M                           26:43.1 
2     Yale Houghton   482 54  36      M      Port Charlotte FL US 27:21.1 
3     Eric VanArsdall 413 51  46      M      Bradenton FL US      27:52.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Steve Costa    374 57  16      M      north port FL US     23:32.5 
2     Rick Holt      749 58  26      M      Englewood FL US      25:54.8 
3     Lucien Chausse 411 58  48      M      Port Charlotte FL US 28:07.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jim Divito      424 63  57      M      North Port FL US 29:46.9 
2     Dale Riegsecker 359 63  68      M      Venice FL US     30:31.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Bates   747 67  31      M      Captiva FL US    26:38.4 
2     Roland Frank 352 69  45      M      Englewood FL US  27:44.4 
3     Ken Cormier  428 68  75      M      North Port FL US 31:43.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joe Di Mattina    450 70  39      M      venice FL US     27:30.1 
2     Col Jack Laplante 744 70  63      M                       29:59.8 
3     Edward Bulewich   446 72  85      M      North Port FL US 32:39.7 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Frank Nicolosi    466 77  25      M      Bradenton  FL US 25:37.9 
2     Richard Quevillon 453 76  91      M      Sarasota  FL US  33:49.8 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     L. Davis 481 4   154     F      Nokomis FL US 52:48 


Female  9 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     D. Davidson 472 12  33      F      North Port FL US 26:45.0 
2     K. Smith    394 12  35      F      North Port FL US 27:03.8 
3     S. Morgan   736 11  60      F                       29:49.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alexis Smith     391 15  11      F      North Port FL US 22:42.9 
2     Taylor Cooper    479 17  17      F      North Port FL US 24:01.9 
3     Sydney Catalfino 709 17  74      F      Sarasota FL US   31:41.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joana Lange 492 21  148     F      North Port FL US 49:14.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jordan Wainwright 477 26  83      F      Sarasota FL US 32:27.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Elysia Lord   455 32  67      F      North Port  FL US  30:17.8 
2     Meagan Yeiter 490 33  113     F      Rotonda West FL US 38:43.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Bethany Niles 496 38  40      F      North Port FL US     27:34.6 
2     Amber Ward    381 39  52      F      North Port FL US     28:48.7 
3     Stacey Holmes 348 37  56      F      Port Charlotte FL US 29:43.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jessica Oldfather 365 40  15      F      Sarasota FL US   23:25.6 
2     Heather Henson    396 42  38      F      Venice FL US     27:28.7 
3     Joy Ramirez       533 41  49      F      North Port FL US 28:07.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kim Doyle     430 45  13      F      North Port FL US  23:02.7 
2     Michele Jones 360 47  53      F      Brooksville FL US 29:05.9 
3     Joy Burroughs 742 47  70      F      Venice FL US      31:01.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mary  Guarino 449 51  18      F      Venice FL US       24:10.2 
2     Diana Squires 363 54  51      F      Rotonda West FL US 28:40.7 
3     Deborah Betz  475 51  59      F      North Port FL US   29:48.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Marti Stetter    1   59  30      F      North Port FL US     26:23.8 
2     Tina  Silver     444 55  42      F      Venice FL US         27:35.6 
3     Carolyn Hinrichs 387 57  43      F      Port Charlotte FL US 27:36.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brigitte Divito   425 63  41      F      North Port FL US 27:35.3 
2     Maggie Miller     426 64  55      F      Bradenton FL US  29:37.7 
3     Denise  Strathdee 447 64  58      F      Venice FL US     29:48.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Maureen Keyes 385 66  76      F      North Port FL US     31:49.4 
2     Dee Stout     415 65  77      F      Port Charlotte FL US 31:52.9 
3     Kathy Mowry   358 67  102     F      Venice FL US         35:17.7 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lan Castle          372 70  84      F      Venice FL US    32:34.9 
2     Jospheane  Nicolosi 465 73  95      F      Bradenton FL US 34:16.8 
3     Susan Di Mattina    451 71  157     F      venice FL US    53:26.7 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Julia Evans 708 81  152     F               52:21.8 

Embed Code