NPHS Holly's Hope 5k

Sat April 28, 2018 North Port, FL US 34291 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Clock      Chip       Pace  Age City                         State Country Age        Division Division 
                                         Time       Time                                                            Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ========== ========== ===== === ============================ ===== ======= ========== ======== ======== 
1     168 Christopher Daniele     M      17:45.31   17:45.31   5:44  18  Punta Gorda                  FL    US      73.1       1        M OA     
2     2   Louie Dietrich          M      18:17.09              5:54  17  Durti Runners                      US      71.5                         
3     331 Martin Calvillo         M      18:43.82   18:43.82   6:03  17                                             69.8       2        M 15-19  
4     333 Michael Balseca         M      18:49.77   18:49.77   6:04  17  Port Charlotte               FL    US      69.4       3        M 15-19  
5     293 Evan Weisberger         M      18:59.41   18:59.41   6:08  17  North Port                   FL    US      68.8       4        M 15-19  
6     127 Joseph Smith            M      18:59.87   18:59.87   6:08  15  North Port                   FL    US      70.6       5        M 15-19  
7     200 Graye Carreira          M      19:25.69   19:25.69   6:16  17  Sarasota                     FL    US      67.3       6        M 15-19  
8     265 Dillon Garrett          M      19:37.13   19:37.13   6:20  18  North Port                   FL    US      66.1       7        M 15-19  
9     310 Jon Williams            M      19:45.86   19:45.86   6:23  48  Cape Coral                   FL    US      73.4       1        M M      
10    22  Mark Stueve             M      20:07.86   20:07.86   6:30  60  Englewood                    FL    US      79.1       1        M GM     
11    39  Michael Giampino        M      20:20.81   20:20.81   6:34  42  Venice                       FL    US      68.2       1        M 40-44  
12    125 Darielle Costa          F      20:38.96   20:38.96   6:40  18  North Port                   FL    US      71.7       1        F OA     
13    240 Jessica Pavlue          F      21:25.59   21:25.59   6:55  28  North Port                   FL    US      68.8       1        F 25-29  
14    299 Aiden Luce              M      21:43.03   21:43.03   7:00  14  North Port                   FL    US      62.9       1        M YO     
15    232 Olivia  Kracht          F      21:44.49   21:44.49   7:01  17  Sarasota                     FL    US      68.8       1        F 15-19  
16    260 DAVID BEGALA            M      22:04.51   22:04.51   7:07  46  SARASOTA                     FL    US      64.7       1        M 45-49  
17    233 Emily  Kracht           F      22:06.31   22:06.31   7:08  17  Sarasota                     FL    US      67.7       2        F 15-19  
18    307 Pete Ballentine         M      22:08.29   22:08.29   7:08  54                                             68.6       1        M 50-54  
19    119 Julie  Berling          F      22:14.18   22:14.18   7:10  50  Venice                       FL    US      74.1       1        F M      
20    323 Bethany Heslam          F      22:22.69   22:22.69   7:13  52  North Port                   FL    US      75.3       1        F GM     
21    162 Jordan  Bueche          F      22:29.86   22:29.86   7:15  24  Venice                       FL    US      65.5       1        F 20-24  
22    318 Adam Miller             M      22:38.05   22:38.05   7:18  32  Port Charlotte               FL    US      57.7       1        M 30-34  
23    234 Tim Steger              M      22:45.51   22:45.51   7:20  49  North Port                   FL    US      64.2       2        M 45-49  
24    12  Albert "Steve" Costa    M      22:46.77   22:46.77   7:21  55  North Port                   FL    US      67.2       1        M 55-59  
25    308 John Bates              M      22:46.98   22:46.98   7:21  66  Captiva                      FL    US      73.6       1        M SGM    
26    191 Dylan Brown             M      23:10.77   23:10.77   7:29  16  North Port                   FL    US      57.0       8        M 15-19  
27    217 Jabin Niles             M      23:16.07   23:16.07   7:30  37  Port Charlotte               FL    US      57.5       1        M 35-39  
28    123 Lindsay Boethig         F      23:17.01   23:17.01   7:31  18  North Port                   FL    US      63.6       3        F 15-19  
29    236 Chris Masiello          M      23:27.76   23:27.76   7:34  36  North Port                   FL    US      56.7       2        M 35-39  
30    126 Alexis Smith            F      23:29.28   23:29.28   7:35  14  North Port                   FL    US      67.0       1        F YO     
31    128 B. Smith                M      23:34.62   23:34.62   7:36  9   North Port                   FL    US      68.9       1        M 9-14   
32    198 Jennifer  Anderson      F      23:35.33   23:35.33   7:37  40  North                        FL    US      64.2       1        F 40-44  
33    284 David Gardner           M      23:37.92   23:37.92   7:37  22  North Port                   FL    US      54.8       1        M 20-24  
34    99  LORI GARRETT            F      23:45.19   23:45.19   7:40  29  North Port                   FL    US      62.0       2        F 25-29  
35    69  Megan Guarente          F      24:03.56   24:03.56   7:46  29  Englewood                    FL    US      61.2       3        F 25-29  
36    10  Marion Conklin          F      24:15.37   24:15.37   7:49  55  Venice                       FL    US      71.9       1        F 55-59  
37    182 Mackenzie Doyle         F      24:16.18   24:16.18   7:50  16  North Port                   FL    US      62.7       4        F 15-19  
38    230 Katya Koons             F      24:19.26   24:19.26   7:51  44  Sarasota                     FL    US      63.9       2        F 40-44  
39    317 Krysten Miller          F      24:22.15   24:22.15   7:52  34  Punta Gorda                  FL    US      60.7       1        F 30-34  
40    296 Matthew LaBree          M      24:56.66   24:56.66   8:03  41  Estero                       FL    US      55.2       2        M 40-44  
41    129 K. Smith                F      24:59.46   24:59.46   8:04  12  North Port                   FL    US      65.8       1        F 9-14   
42    19  Tammi Harvey            F      25:06.61   25:06.61   8:06  48  Rotonda West                 FL    US      64.2       1        F 45-49  
43    166 Desirae Young Nilson    F      25:11.41   25:11.41   8:08  32  North Port                   FL    US      58.6       2        F 30-34  
44    130 B. Smith                F      25:18.70   25:18.70   8:10  11  North Port                   FL    US      66.6       2        F 9-14   
45    154 Kim Benedict            F      25:18.80   25:18.80   8:10  35  Naples                       FL    US      58.6       1        F 35-39  
46    24  Katelyn O'Brien         F      25:19.38   25:19.38   8:10  21  North Port                   FL    US      58.2       2        F 20-24  
47    247 Dalila Ferreira         F      25:21.67   25:21.67   8:11  54  Venice                       FL    US      67.9       1        F 50-54  
48    262 Thomas Fabian           M      25:23.62   25:23.62   8:11  67  Port Charlotte               FL    US      66.6       1        M 65-69  
49    271 Amy Quinones            F      25:27.44   25:27.44   8:13  16  Punta Gorda                  FL    US      59.8       5        F 15-19  
50    322 Stef Sanchez            F      25:27.51   25:27.51   8:13  26                                             57.9       4        F 25-29  
51    214 Frank Nicolosi          M      25:36.80   25:36.80   8:16  76  Bradenton                    FL    US      74.3       1        M VM     
52    133 Emily Rumisek           F      25:37.25   25:37.25   8:16  17  North Port                   FL    US      58.4       6        F 15-19  
53    124 Kaley Boethig           F      25:37.39   25:37.39   8:16  18  North Port                   FL    US      57.8       7        F 15-19  
54    258 L. BEGALA               M      25:48.10   25:48.10   8:19  9   SARASOTA                     FL    US      63.0       2        M 9-14   
55    52  Mike Jones              M      25:50.13   25:50.13   8:20  47  Spring Hill                  FL    US      55.7       3        M 45-49  
56    180 Kim Doyle               F      25:57.41   25:57.41   8:22  44  North Port                   FL    US      59.9       3        F 40-44  
57    137 E. Palmer               M      26:05.22   26:05.22   8:25  11  North Port                   FL    US      57.1       3        M 9-14   
58    75  Ginger farrell          F      26:06.38   26:06.38   8:25  62  Venice                       FL    US      72.6       1        F SGM    
59    185 CHELSEA JOHN-WILLIAMS   F      26:08.33   26:08.33   8:26  27  North Port                   FL    US      56.4       5        F 25-29  
60    312 Anthony McChesney       M      26:19.22   26:19.22   8:29  47                                             54.7       4        M 45-49  
61    141 Corey Toth              M      26:24.31   26:24.31   8:31  16  North Port                   FL    US      50.1       9        M 15-19  
62    82  Chris Wagner            M      26:26.26   26:26.26   8:32  57  Port Charlotte               FL    US      58.8       2        M 55-59  
63    289 K. Barrett              F      26:27.04   26:27.04   8:32  12                                             62.2       3        F 9-14   
64    29  Roland Frank            M      26:31.25   26:31.25   8:33  68  Englewood                    FL    US      64.3       2        M 65-69  
65    97  Kathy Hendricks         F      26:32.80   26:32.80   8:34  49  Venice                       FL    US      61.5       2        F 45-49  
66    292 Jamie Weisberger        F      26:33.98   26:33.98   8:34  20  North Port                   FL    US      55.5       3        F 20-24  
67    108 Elizabeth Dunbar        F      26:44.26   26:44.26   8:38  26  Venice                       FL    US      55.1       6        F 25-29  
68    227 K. Robbins              F      27:02.13   27:02.13   8:43  12  Rotonda West                 FL    US      60.8       4        F 9-14   
69    209 B. Guerin               M      27:05.84   27:05.84   8:44  11  North Port                   FL    US      54.9       4        M 9-14   
70    337 J. Al Arnasi            M      27:10.43   27:10.43   8:46  11                                             54.8       5        M 9-14   
71    285 Erin Anderson           F      27:14.41   27:14.41   8:47  13  North Port                   FL    US      59.0       5        F 9-14   
72    313 Rachel Clancy           F      27:14.85   27:14.85   8:47  33  North Port                   FL    US      54.2       3        F 30-34  
73    226 Jennifer Francis        F      27:16.36   27:16.36   8:48  44  Port Charlotte               FL    US      57.0       4        F 40-44  
74    57  Isabel Gonzalez         F      27:25.51   27:25.51   8:51  32  North Port                   FL    US      53.8       4        F 30-34  
75    58  Bo Bishop               M      27:27.93   27:27.93   8:52  53  Port Charlotte               FL    US      54.9       2        M 50-54  
76    303 Sanjay Mahendrasah      M      27:44.42   27:44.42   8:57  21  North Port                   FL    US      46.7       2        M 20-24  
77    107 Nancy Anderson          F      27:52.79   27:52.79   9:00  50  North Port                   FL    US      59.1       2        F 50-54  
78    297 N. Nguyen               M      27:57.28   27:57.28   9:01  6   Nokomis                      FL    US      70.3       1        M 0- 8   
79    248 Joe Amaral              M      27:57.70   27:57.70   9:01  58  Venice                       FL    US      56.1       3        M 55-59  
80    23  Brigitte Divito         F      27:57.95   27:57.95   9:01  62  North Port                   FL    US      67.8       1        F 60-64  
81    17  Sheila Smith            F      28:02.21   28:02.21   9:03  40  North Port                   FL    US      54.0       5        F 40-44  
82    18  Micah Smith             M      28:02.35   28:02.35   9:03  41  North Port                   FL    US      49.1       3        M 40-44  
83    336 Adriana Al Arnasi       F      28:07.34   28:07.34   9:04  13                                             57.2       6        F 9-14   
84    338 Mark Al Arnasi          M      28:07.44   28:07.44   9:04  15                                             47.7       10       M 15-19  
85    109 Savannah Ruiz           F      28:09.30   28:09.30   9:05  18  North Port                   FL    US      52.6       8        F 15-19  
86    50  Lance Duff              M      28:17.92   28:17.92   9:08  27  Englewood                    FL    US      45.8       1        M 25-29  
87    98  Malia Rowland           F      28:18.42   28:18.42   9:08  30  North Port                   FL    US      52.1       5        F 30-34  
88    256 Adam McCormick          M      28:20.42   28:20.42   9:09  15  Tampa                        FL    US      47.4       11       M 15-19  
89    95  Dollie Weissert         F      28:26.26   28:26.26   9:10  48  North Port                   FL    US      56.7       3        F 45-49  
90    28  Don Balkwell            M      28:27.86   28:27.86   9:11  70  Highland                     MI    US      61.2       1        M 70-74  
91    223 Jeff Dalonzo            M      28:43.85   28:43.85   9:16  58  North Port                   FL    US      54.6       4        M 55-59  
92    183 Hailey Doyle            F      28:44.83   28:44.83   9:16  14  North Port                   FL    US      54.8       7        F 9-14   
93    304 Kole Kreidler           M      29:11.96   29:11.96   9:25  13  North Port                   FL    US      48.0       6        M 9-14   
94    51  Michele Jones           F      29:20.49   29:20.49   9:28  46  Spring Hill                  FL    US      53.9       4        F 45-49  
95    257 R. BEGALA               M      29:23.90   29:23.90   9:29  7   SARASOTA                     FL    US      62.1       2        M 0- 8   
96    224 Bethany Niles           F      29:30.53   29:30.53   9:31  38  North Port                   FL    US      50.8       2        F 35-39  
97    246 Jaden Morgan            M      29:31.31   29:31.31   9:31  14  Orlando                      FL    US      46.3       7        M 9-14   
98    245 Kevin Morgan            M      29:31.43   29:31.43   9:31  45  Orlando                      FL    US      48.0       5        M 45-49  
99    181 Dave Doyle              M      29:40.29   29:40.29   9:34  49  North Port                   FL    US      49.2       6        M 45-49  
100   88  Stacey Holmes           F      29:43.73   29:43.73   9:35  36  Port Charlotte               FL    US      50.0       3        F 35-39  
101   221 BILL Johns              M      29:46.18   29:46.18   9:36  74  Venice                       FL    US      61.8       2        M 70-74  
102   261 Sandy Couch             F      29:46.57   29:46.57   9:36  46  Venice                       FL    US      53.1       5        F 45-49  
103   254 Ronald (Mack) McCormick M      29:46.80   29:46.80   9:36  44  Tampa                        FL    US      47.2       4        M 40-44  
104   64  Merly Rennie            F      29:49.65   29:49.65   9:37  47  Port Charlotte               FL    US      53.5       6        F 45-49  
105   6   Mark Dailey             M      29:56.18   29:56.18   9:39  51  Auburndale                   FL    US      49.6       3        M 50-54  
106   165 Tami Pippin             F      29:58.63   29:58.63   9:40  57  Bradenton                    FL    US      59.5       2        F 55-59  
107   122 Sierra Tomlinson        F      29:59.00   29:59.00   9:40  35  Ellenton                     FL    US      49.5       4        F 35-39  
108   132 C. Wozniak              M      30:08.71   30:08.71   9:43  12  Sarasota                     FL    US      47.8       8        M 9-14   
109   40  Derrick Wozniak         M      30:10.18   30:10.18   9:44  47  Sarasota                     FL    US      47.7       7        M 45-49  
110   21  Cindi Wozniak           F      30:10.28   30:10.28   9:44  46  Sarasota                     FL    US      52.4       7        F 45-49  
111   195 Jennfier Ragazzone      F      30:20.80   30:20.80   9:47  40  Placida                      FL    US      49.9       6        F 40-44  
112   332 Lauren Ragazone         F      30:20.82   30:20.82   9:47  13                                             53.0       8        F 9-14   
113   71  Heidi Maddox            F      30:24.54   30:24.54   9:49  36  Punta Gorda                  FL    US      48.9       5        F 35-39  
114   49  Loretta Lovrey          F      30:25.90   30:25.90   9:49  52  Englewood                    FL    US      55.4       3        F 50-54  
115   11  Denise Costa            F      30:34.78   30:34.78   9:52  53  North Port                   FL    US      55.7       4        F 50-54  
116   277 N. Thomas               M      30:36.12   30:36.12   9:52  11  North Port                   FL    US      48.6       9        M 9-14   
117   67  Chrissy Tabor           F      30:42.72   30:42.72   9:54  41  North Port                   FL    US      49.5       7        F 40-44  
118   278 Jennifer Thomas         F      30:44.45   30:44.45   9:55  47  North Port                   FL    US      51.9       8        F 45-49  
119   215 Jamie Lovern            F      30:48.04   30:48.04   9:56  46  North Port                   FL    US      51.3       9        F 45-49  
120   157 B. Henson               M      30:49.58   30:49.58   9:57  11  Venice                       FL    US      48.3       10       M 9-14   
121   46  Dana Taylor             F      30:49.90   30:49.90   9:57  33  North Port                   FL    US      47.9       6        F 30-34  
122   35  Barbara Grube           F      30:50.79   30:50.79   9:57  52  North Port                   FL    US      54.6       5        F 50-54  
123   159 Heather Henson          F      30:55.18   30:55.18   9:58  41  Venice                       FL    US      49.2       8        F 40-44  
124   184 WENDY DREMANN           F      31:00.79   31:00.79   10:00 46  North Port                   FL    US      51.0       10       F 45-49  
125   65  William Rennie          M      31:04.93   31:04.93   10:02 48  Port Charlotte               FL    US      46.7       8        M 45-49  
126   149 N. Cominotti            M      31:11.01   31:11.01   10:04 9   Venice                       FL    US      52.1       11       M 9-14   
127   229 Chuck Johnson           M      31:14.07   31:14.07   10:05 67  Rotonda West                 FL    US      54.1       3        M 65-69  
128   239 Debora Swinford         F      31:25.15   31:25.15   10:08 60  Punta Gorda                  FL    US      58.9       2        F 60-64  
129   118 Sean Kirkpatrick        M      31:27.60   31:27.60   10:09 45  North Port                   FL    US      45.1       9        M 45-49  
130   177 Lisa Rowe               F      31:29.04   31:29.04   10:09 33  North Port                   FL    US      46.9       7        F 30-34  
131   288 Stacey Anderson         F      31:29.27   31:29.27   10:09 42  North Port                   FL    US      48.6       9        F 40-44  
132   306 Matthew Weinberger      M      31:35.08   31:35.08   10:11 16                                             41.9       12       M 15-19  
133   222 Jeneth Dalonzo          F      31:36.07   31:36.07   10:12 41  North Port                   FL    US      48.2       10       F 40-44  
134   66  Holli Fleming           F      31:36.32   31:36.32   10:12 30  Punta Gorda                  FL    US      46.6       8        F 30-34  
135   212 Lynn Tosi               F      31:36.45   31:36.45   10:12 44  North Port                   FL    US      49.2       11       F 40-44  
136   146 Eddie Koor              M      31:45.24   31:45.24   10:15 16  Punta Gorda                  FL    US      41.6       13       M 15-19  
137   78  Kim Toth                F      31:47.92   31:47.92   10:15 48  North Port                   FL    US      50.7       11       F 45-49  
138   174 Taber Sullivan          M      31:54.90   31:54.90   10:18 48  North Port                   FL    US      45.4       10       M 45-49  
139   72  Kara Johnston           F      31:59.07   31:59.07   10:19 18  North Port                   FL    US      46.3       9        F 15-19  
140   321 Jennifer Reed           F      31:59.38   31:59.38   10:19 38  venice                       FL    US      46.8       6        F 35-39  
141   193 Sophia Albritton        F      31:59.87   31:59.87   10:19 20  North Port                   FL    US      46.0       4        F 20-24  
142   104 Travis OGwynn           M      32:17.99   32:17.99   10:25 37  North Port                   FL    US      41.4       3        M 35-39  
143   105 Savannah OGwynn         F      32:18.22   32:18.22   10:25 35  North Port                   FL    US      45.9       7        F 35-39  
144   259 JODI BEGALA             F      32:36.15   32:36.15   10:31 40  SARASOTA                     FL    US      46.4       12       F 40-44  
145   101 Christine Lowe          F      32:44.64   32:44.64   10:34 47  Punta Gorda                  FL    US      48.8       12       F 45-49  
146   161 Dee Stout               F      32:52.24   32:52.24   10:36 64  Port Charlotte               FL    US      59.1       3        F 60-64  
147   155 Chris Banting           M      32:52.72   32:52.72   10:36 50  Englewood                    FL    US      44.8       4        M 50-54  
148   187 KALIE DREMANN           F      32:57.53   32:57.53   10:38 21  North Port                   FL    US      44.7       5        F 20-24  
149   62  John Potts              M      32:58.00   32:58.00   10:38 68  Venice                       FL    US      51.8       4        M 65-69  
150   164 Michele Galluppi        F      33:01.44   33:01.44   10:39 50  Port Charlotte               FL    US      49.9       6        F 50-54  
151   190 Tami Brown              F      33:06.15   33:06.15   10:41 44  North Port                   FL    US      47.0       13       F 40-44  
152   167 Joy Burroughs           F      33:07.47   33:07.47   10:41 46  Venice                       FL    US      47.7       13       F 45-49  
153   32  Donald Fialka           M      33:12.64   33:12.64   10:43 75  Venice                       FL    US      56.3       1        M 75-79  
154   275 Tyler Farese            M      33:16.41   33:16.41   10:44 19  North Port                   FL    US      38.9       14       M 15-19  
155   87  Steve Holmes            M      33:19.69   33:19.69   10:45 38  Port Charlotte               FL    US      40.5       4        M 35-39  
156   31  Jasmine Miller          F      33:22.17   33:22.17   10:46 21  Tampa                        FL    US      44.2       6        F 20-24  
157   305 Elaine Nunziata         F      33:29.27   33:29.27   10:48 64  Port Charlotte               FL    US      58.1       4        F 60-64  
158   202 Sylvia Velez-DeJesus    F      33:36.12   33:36.12   10:50 60  North Port                   FL    US      55.0       5        F 60-64  
159   320 Lorenzo Daetz           M      33:39.10   33:39.10   10:51 61  Port Charlotte               FL    US      47.7       1        M 60-64  
160   53  Yulinar Sproat          F      33:40.22   33:40.22   10:52 54  Englewood                    FL    US      51.2       7        F 50-54  
161   213 Josephine Nicolosi      F      33:48.97   33:48.97   10:55 72  Bradenton                    FL    US      64.1       1        F VM     
162   243 Valerie Ealey           F      33:50.16   33:50.16   10:55 56  Sarasota                     FL    US      52.1       3        F 55-59  
163   36  Christine Schebilski    F      33:51.62   33:51.62   10:55 36  North Port                   FL    US      43.9       8        F 35-39  
164   253 Brooke Fisher           F      33:54.30   33:54.30   10:56 18  North Port                   FL    US      43.7       10       F 15-19  
165   110 Mackenzie Chalmers      F      34:13.97   34:13.97   11:03 16  North Port                   FL    US      44.4       11       F 15-19  
166   15  Josh Parisi             M      34:22.30   34:22.30   11:05 19  North Port                   FL    US      37.7       15       M 15-19  
167   111 Anonymous Participant   F      34:23.41   34:23.41   11:06 44  Punta Gorda                  FL    US      45.2       14       F 40-44  
168   153 Christy Wright          F      34:23.50   34:23.50   11:06 41  Naples                       FL    US      44.2       15       F 40-44  
169   197 Katie DeLucca           F      34:32.44   34:32.44   11:09 28  Port CharlottePort Charlotte FL    US      42.7       7        F 25-29  
170   203 Lee Ann Alexander       F      34:32.55   34:32.55   11:09 38  North Port                   FL    US      43.4       9        F 35-39  
171   273 M. Lakeman              F      34:37.82   34:37.82   11:10 12  North Port                   FL    US      47.5       9        F 9-14   
172   147 Tommy Koor              M      34:56.63   34:56.63   11:16 13  Punta Gorda                  FL    US      40.1       12       M 9-14   
173   301 Faye Miller             F      34:59.32   34:59.32   11:17 65  Port Charlotte               FL    US      56.3       1        F 65-69  
174   112 Jeff Koor               M      35:06.10   35:06.10   11:19 46  Punta Gorda                  FL    US      40.7       11       M 45-49  
175   102 Tara Spielman           F      35:11.83   35:11.83   11:21 48  Venice                       FL    US      45.8       14       F 45-49  
176   63  Donna Tomaio            F      35:13.17   35:13.17   11:22 58  Port Charlotte               FL    US      51.3       4        F 55-59  
177   325 Vann Johnson            M      35:16.86   35:16.86   11:23 69  Port Charlotte               FL    US      48.9       5        M 65-69  
178   34  Linda Kennedy           F      35:19.11   35:19.11   11:24 68  Englewood                    FL    US      58.0       2        F 65-69  
179   205 Dennis Wallace          M      35:26.26   35:26.26   11:26 42  Punta Gorda                  FL    US      39.1       5        M 40-44  
180   158 Clay Henson             M      35:36.45   35:36.45   11:29 42  Venice                       FL    US      39.0       6        M 40-44  
181   206 Terri Miller            F      35:48.19   35:48.19   11:33 44  North Port                   FL    US      43.4       16       F 40-44  
182   41  Edith Hull              F      35:58.03   35:58.03   11:36 59  Port Charlotte               FL    US      50.8       5        F 55-59  
183   81  Stephen Lord            M      36:12.55   36:12.55   11:41 34  North Port                   FL    US      36.4       2        M 30-34  
184   80  Elysia Lord             F      36:15.06   36:15.06   11:42 31  North Port                   FL    US      40.6       9        F 30-34  
185   121 Don Hampton             M      36:23.35   36:23.35   11:44 59  Palmetto                     FL    US      43.4       5        M 55-59  
186   114 Diane Cominotti         F      36:23.45   36:23.45   11:44 43  Venice                       FL    US      42.4       17       F 40-44  
187   194 Patrick Auer            M      36:23.70   36:23.70   11:44 53  North Port                   FL    US      41.4       5        M 50-54  
188   263 Carol Fabian            F      37:02.02   37:02.02   11:57 64  Port Charlotte               FL    US      52.5       6        F 60-64  
189   16  Nick Parisi             M      37:21.29   37:21.29   12:03 16  North Port                   FL    US      35.4       16       M 15-19  
190   220 Laura Rogers            F      37:21.37   37:21.37   12:03 56  North Port                   FL    US      47.2       6        F 55-59  
191   216 meagan yeiter           F      37:22.31   37:22.31   12:03 32  Port Charlotte               FL    US      39.5       10       F 30-34  
192   134 Madison Manning         F      37:22.78   37:22.78   12:03 16  Spring Hill                  FL    US      40.7       12       F 15-19  
193   86  Fabian Rivero           M      37:29.53   37:29.53   12:06 49  North Port                   FL    US      38.9       12       M 45-49  
194   156 BRODIE HENSON           M      37:29.82   37:29.82   12:06 13  Venice                       FL    US      37.3       13       M 9-14   
195   250 Marcie C                F      37:40.04   37:40.04   12:09 45  North Port                   FL    US      41.6       15       F 45-49  
196   192 Jeanette Albritton      F      37:42.74   37:42.74   12:10 47  North Port                   FL    US      42.3       16       F 45-49  
197   89  Patti Wargo             F      37:55.23   37:55.23   12:14 60  Port Charlotte               FL    US      48.8       7        F 60-64  
198   117 David  Pierce           M      37:59.56   37:59.56   12:15 75  Vencie                       FL    US      49.2       2        M 75-79  
199   249 Cassandra MacDonald     F      38:01.58   38:01.58   12:16 45  North Port                   FL    US      41.2       17       F 45-49  
200   251 B. MacDonald            F      38:01.65   38:01.65   12:16 9   North Port                   FL    US      47.1       10       F 9-14   
201   175 Heidi Inlow             F      38:22.02   38:22.02   12:23 41  North Port                   FL    US      39.7       18       F 40-44  
202   152 Meagan Holt             F      38:23.35   38:23.35   12:23 20  Englewood                    FL    US      38.4       7        F 20-24  
203   100 Joe Guarente            M      38:24.42   38:24.42   12:23 30  Englewood                    FL    US      33.8       3        M 30-34  
204   151 Rick Holt               M      38:24.63   38:24.63   12:23 57  Englewood                    FL    US      40.5       6        M 55-59  
205   235 Jason Messier           M      38:24.63   38:24.63   12:23 38  North Port                   FL    US      35.1       5        M 35-39  
206   228 Danielle Robbins        F      38:25.04   38:25.04   12:24 46  Rotonda West                 FL    US      41.2       18       F 45-49  
207   56  Kelli Anderson          F      38:29.59   38:29.59   12:25 53  Sarasota                     FL    US      44.3       8        F 50-54  
208   136 Regina Palmer           F      38:36.11   38:36.11   12:27 13  North Port                   FL    US      41.7       11       F 9-14   
209   140 L. Capparelli           F      38:36.58   38:36.58   12:27 11  North Port                   FL    US      43.7       12       F 9-14   
210   269 Z. Bieniek              F      38:38.70   38:38.70   12:28 10  North Port                   FL    US      44.9       13       F 9-14   
211   267 Scott Bieniek           M      38:38.95   38:38.95   12:28 42  North Port                   FL    US      35.9       7        M 40-44  
212   255 Debora McCormick        F      38:45.22   38:45.22   12:30 47  Tampa                        FL    US      41.2       19       F 45-49  
213   47  Candy Duff              F      38:59.29   38:59.29   12:35 50  Englewood                    FL    US      42.3       9        F 50-54  
214   48  Brian Duff              M      38:59.38   38:59.38   12:35 50  Englewood                    FL    US      37.7       6        M 50-54  
215   231 Christina Captain       F      39:21.95   39:21.95   12:42 49  Sarasota                     FL    US      41.4       20       F 45-49  
216   103 Donna Fosbrook          F      39:52.33   39:52.33   12:52 49  Venice                       FL    US      40.9       21       F 45-49  
217   314 Tom Patten              M      40:18.58   40:18.58   13:00 56                                             38.2       7        M 55-59  
218   178 Wiliam Callan           M      40:18.64   40:18.64   13:00 47  North Port                   FL    US      35.7       13       M 45-49  
219   173 susan flagel            F      40:18.68   40:18.68   13:00 48  North Port                   FL    US      40.0       22       F 45-49  
220   142 Savannah Holmes         F      40:29.39   40:29.39   13:04 13  Port Charlotte               FL    US      39.7       14       F 9-14   
221   45  Jennifer Calandra       F      40:36.63   40:36.63   13:06 40  North Port                   FL    US      37.3       19       F 40-44  
222   186 BROOKE DREMANN          F      40:40.02   40:40.02   13:07 25  North Port                   FL    US      36.2       8        F 25-29  
223   139 A. Capparelli           F      41:00.38   41:00.38   13:14 10  North Port                   FL    US      42.3       15       F 9-14   
224   160 howard olsen            M      41:06.12   41:06.12   13:16 73  Bradenton                    FL    US      44.1       3        M 70-74  
225   225 Amy Cabral              F      41:15.71   41:15.71   13:19 40  North Port                   FL    US      36.7       20       F 40-44  
226   291 Ilana Weisberger        F      41:43.85   41:43.85   13:28 21  North Port                   FL    US      35.3       8        F 20-24  
227   44  Beverly Gaspar          F      41:46.94   41:46.94   13:29 64  North Port                   FL    US      46.5       8        F 60-64  
228   25  Donald Barto            M      41:58.37   41:58.37   13:32 55  North Port                   FL    US      36.5       8        M 55-59  
229   176 Hannah Inlow            F      42:02.65   42:02.65   13:34 18  North Port                   FL    US      35.2       13       F 15-19  
230   144 Kerrie Anderson         F      42:02.84   42:02.84   13:34 18  North Port                   FL    US      35.2       14       F 15-19  
231   316 Madison Brooks          F      42:04.79   42:04.79   13:34 13                                             38.2       16       F 9-14   
232   302 Shawnda Brooks          F      42:04.99   42:04.99   13:35 37  North Port                   FL    US      35.5       10       F 35-39  
233   204 Katie Wallace           F      42:11.81   42:11.81   13:37 37  Punta Gorda                  FL    US      35.4       11       F 35-39  
234   276 Angelina Anderson       F      42:28.14   42:28.14   13:42 14  North Port                   FL    US      37.1       17       F 9-14   
235   145 Sheralyn Hibbins        F      42:31.07   42:31.07   13:43 16  North Port                   FL    US      35.8       15       F 15-19  
236   311 Ava McChesney           F      42:52.84   42:52.84   13:50 17                                             34.9       16       F 15-19  
237   172 Brooke Alverson         F      43:06.94   43:06.94   13:54 33  Sarasota                     FL    US      34.3       11       F 30-34  
238   196 Denise W                F      43:09.71   43:09.71   13:55 53  North Port                   FL    US      39.5       10       F 50-54  
239   4   Fran Bird               F      44:17.25   44:17.25   14:17 51  Englewood                    FL    US      37.6       11       F 50-54  
240   5   Wayne Boone             M      44:17.32   44:17.32   14:17 54  Englewood                    FL    US      34.3       7        M 50-54  
241   201 Matilde DeJesus         F      44:44.29   44:44.29   14:26 25  North Port                   FL    US      32.9       9        F 25-29  
242   26  Jennifer Barto          F      44:59.25   44:59.25   14:31 47  North Port                   FL    US      35.5       23       F 45-49  
243   14  Vicki Parisi            F      45:24.41   45:24.41   14:39 48  North Port                   FL    US      35.5       24       F 45-49  
244   73  Kirstie Jones           F      46:14.06   46:14.06   14:55 19  North Port                   FL    US      31.9       17       F 15-19  
245   27  marianna Yingling       F      47:07.79   47:07.79   15:12 49  Port Charlottep              FL    US      34.6       25       F 45-49  
246   13  David Parisi            M      47:15.16   47:15.16   15:15 48  North Port                   FL    US      30.7       14       M 45-49  
247   43  Bruce Gaspar            M      47:31.41   47:31.41   15:20 69  North Port                   FL    US      36.3       6        M 65-69  
248   106 Covina Bryson           F      48:01.13   48:01.13   15:29 66  Venice                       FL    US      41.6       3        F 65-69  
249   188 patricia cleveland      F      48:01.13   48:01.13   15:29 68  Venice                       FL    US      42.7       4        F 65-69  
250   210 G. Guerin               F      48:13.31   48:13.31   15:33 10  North Port                   FL    US      36.0       18       F 9-14   
251   208 Sarah Guerin            F      48:25.75   48:25.75   15:37 34  North Port                   FL    US      30.6       12       F 30-34  
252   219 Joana Lange             F      48:56.83   48:56.83   15:47 20  Port Charlotte               FL    US      30.1       9        F 20-24  
253   218 Jason Cabral            M      49:17.97   49:17.97   15:54 43  Port Charlotte               FL    US      28.3       8        M 40-44  
254   70  Katherine Street        F      50:01.36   50:01.36   16:08 28  Palm Bay                     FL    US      29.5       10       F 25-29  
255   3   Marcia McDaniel         F      50:07.65   50:07.65   16:10 61  North Port                   FL    US      37.4       9        F 60-64  
256   169 Chloe Lear              F      50:26.59   50:26.59   16:16 15  Venice                       FL    US      30.7       18       F 15-19  
257   319 Valerie Malingowski     F      50:26.62   50:26.62   16:16 44  North Port                   FL    US      30.8       21       F 40-44  
258   328 Herbert Siegel          M      51:03.44   51:03.44   16:28 76                                             37.3       3        M 75-79  
259   294 Kathy Padula            F      51:41.44   51:41.44   16:40 70  North Port                   FL    US      40.8       1        F 70-74  
260   85  Dina Sizemore-Rivero    F      51:44.24   51:44.24   16:41 46  North Port                   FL    US      30.6       26       F 45-49  
261   281 M. Kendall              M      52:01.98   52:01.98   16:47 10  North Port                   FL    US      29.8       14       M 9-14   
262   282 Monica Gibbs            F      52:04.20   52:04.20   16:48 39  North Port                   FL    US      28.9       12       F 35-39  
263   79  Kari Wilbanks           F      52:56.37   52:56.37   17:05 30  North Port                   FL    US      27.8       13       F 30-34  
264   329 Kristi Alexander        F      52:57.99   52:57.99   17:05 44  Englewood                    FL    US      29.4       22       F 40-44  
265   327 Jillian Alexander       F      52:58.52   52:58.52   17:05 14  Englewood                                  29.7       19       F 9-14   
266   326 Todd Alexander          M      52:58.89   52:58.89   17:05 49  Englewood                    FL    US      27.6       15       M 45-49  
267   266 Denny Clanney           M      53:17.14   53:17.14   17:11 71  North Port                   FL    US      33.1       4        M 70-74  
268   268 Christine Bieniek       F      53:17.55   53:17.55   17:11 41  North Port                   FL    US      28.6       23       F 40-44  
269   270 X. Bieniek              M      53:18.32   53:18.32   17:12 12  North Port                   FL    US      27.0       15       M 9-14   
270   42  Kristie Lawson          F      53:46.02   53:46.02   17:21 35  Port Charlotte               FL    US      27.6       13       F 35-39  
271   283 Leonard Hills           M      56:44.96   56:44.96   18:18 45  North Port                   FL    US      25.0       16       M 45-49  
272   272 Edward Dodge            M      56:45.55   56:45.55   18:19 46  North Port                   FL    US      25.2       17       M 45-49  
273   334 Alexandra Troch         F      57:59.36   57:59.36   18:42 13                                             27.7       20       F 9-14   
274   330 Catherine Anderson      F      58:02.17   58:02.17   18:43 45                                             27.0       27       F 45-49  
275   7   Angela Dailey           F      58:52.91   58:52.91   19:00 48  Auburndale                   FL    US      27.4       28       F 45-49  
276   315 Patsy Cline             F      59:41.91   59:41.91   19:15 77                                             39.1       1        F 75-79  
277   339 Unknown Partic. 339     M      59:43.84   59:43.84   19:16                                                           3        M 0- 8   
278   335 AJ Al Arnasi            M      59:45.79   59:45.79   19:17 19                                             21.7       17       M 15-19  
279   113 Crystalrae Street       F      1:00:26.46 1:00:26.46 19:30 59  North Port                   FL    US      30.2       7        F 55-59  
280   148 Robert Street           M      1:00:26.63 1:00:26.63 19:30 13  North Port                   FL    US      23.2       16       M 9-14   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Christopher Daniele 168 18  1       M      Punta Gorda FL US 17:45.31 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Darielle Costa 125 18  12      F      North Port FL US 20:38.96 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jon Williams 310 48  9       M      Cape Coral FL US 19:45.86 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Julie  Berling 119 50  19      F      Venice FL US 22:14.18 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Mark Stueve 22  60  10      M      Englewood FL US 20:07.86 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Bethany Heslam 323 52  20      F      North Port FL US 22:22.69 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     John Bates 308 66  25      M      Captiva FL US 22:46.98 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Ginger farrell 75  62  58      F      Venice FL US 26:06.38 


Top Male Finisher - Vetran Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Frank Nicolosi 214 76  51      M      Bradenton FL US 25:36.8 


Top Female Finisher - Vetran Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Josephine Nicolosi 213 72  161     F      Bradenton FL US 33:48.97 


Top Male Finisher - Youth Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Aiden Luce 299 14  14      M      North Port FL US 21:43.03 


Top Female Finisher - Youth Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Alexis Smith 126 14  30      F      North Port FL US 23:29.28 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     N. Nguyen           297 6   78      M      Nokomis FL US  27:57.28 
2     R. BEGALA           257 7   95      M      SARASOTA FL US 29:23.90 
3     Unknown Partic. 339 339     277     M                     59:43.84 


Male  9 to 14
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     B. Smith  128 9   31      M      North Port FL US 23:34.62 
2     L. BEGALA 258 9   54      M      SARASOTA FL US   25:48.10 
3     E. Palmer 137 11  57      M      North Port FL US 26:05.22 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
2     Martin Calvillo 331 17  3       M                           18:43.82 
3     Michael Balseca 333 17  4       M      Port Charlotte FL US 18:49.77 
4     Evan Weisberger 293 17  5       M      North Port FL US     18:59.41 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     David Gardner      284 22  33      M      North Port FL US 23:37.92 
2     Sanjay Mahendrasah 303 21  76      M      North Port FL US 27:44.42 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Lance Duff 50  27  86      M      Englewood FL US 28:17.92 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Adam Miller  318 32  22      M      Port Charlotte FL US 22:38.05 
2     Stephen Lord 81  34  183     M      North Port FL US     36:12.55 
3     Joe Guarente 100 30  203     M      Englewood FL US      38:24.42 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Jabin Niles    217 37  27      M      Port Charlotte FL US 23:16.07 
2     Chris Masiello 236 36  29      M      North Port FL US     23:27.76 
3     Travis OGwynn  104 37  142     M      North Port FL US     32:17.99 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Michael Giampino 39  42  11      M      Venice FL US     20:20.81 
2     Matthew LaBree   296 41  40      M      Estero FL US     24:56.66 
3     Micah Smith      18  41  82      M      North Port FL US 28:02.35 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     DAVID BEGALA 260 46  16      M      SARASOTA FL US    22:04.51 
2     Tim Steger   234 49  23      M      North Port FL US  22:45.51 
3     Mike Jones   52  47  55      M      Spring Hill FL US 25:50.13 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Pete Ballentine 307 54  18      M                           22:08.29 
2     Bo Bishop       58  53  75      M      Port Charlotte FL US 27:27.93 
3     Mark Dailey     6   51  105     M      Auburndale FL US     29:56.18 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Albert "Steve" Costa 12  55  24      M      North Port FL US     22:46.77 
2     Chris Wagner         82  57  62      M      Port Charlotte FL US 26:26.26 
3     Joe Amaral           248 58  79      M      Venice FL US         27:57.70 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lorenzo Daetz 320 61  159     M      Port Charlotte FL US 33:39.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Thomas Fabian 262 67  48      M      Port Charlotte FL US 25:23.62 
2     Roland Frank  29  68  64      M      Englewood FL US      26:31.25 
3     Chuck Johnson 229 67  127     M      Rotonda West FL US   31:14.07 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Don Balkwell 28  70  90      M      Highland MI US  28:27.86 
2     BILL Johns   221 74  101     M      Venice FL US    29:46.18 
3     howard olsen 160 73  224     M      Bradenton FL US 41:06.12 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Donald Fialka  32  75  153     M      Venice FL US 33:12.64 
2     David  Pierce  117 75  198     M      Vencie FL US 37:59.56 
3     Herbert Siegel 328 76  258     M                   51:03.44 


Female  9 to 14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     K. Smith   129 12  41      F      North Port FL US 24:59.46 
2     B. Smith   130 11  44      F      North Port FL US 25:18.70 
3     K. Barrett 289 12  63      F                       26:27.04 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Olivia  Kracht  232 17  15      F      Sarasota FL US   21:44.49 
2     Emily  Kracht   233 17  17      F      Sarasota FL US   22:06.31 
3     Lindsay Boethig 123 18  28      F      North Port FL US 23:17.01 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jordan  Bueche   162 24  21      F      Venice FL US     22:29.86 
2     Katelyn O'Brien  24  21  46      F      North Port FL US 25:19.38 
3     Jamie Weisberger 292 20  66      F      North Port FL US 26:33.98 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jessica Pavlue 240 28  13      F      North Port FL US 21:25.59 
2     LORI GARRETT   99  29  34      F      North Port FL US 23:45.19 
3     Megan Guarente 69  29  35      F      Englewood FL US  24:03.56 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Krysten Miller       317 34  39      F      Punta Gorda FL US 24:22.15 
2     Desirae Young Nilson 166 32  43      F      North Port FL US  25:11.41 
3     Rachel Clancy        313 33  72      F      North Port FL US  27:14.85 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Kim Benedict  154 35  45      F      Naples FL US         25:18.80 
2     Bethany Niles 224 38  96      F      North Port FL US     29:30.53 
3     Stacey Holmes 88  36  100     F      Port Charlotte FL US 29:43.73 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jennifer  Anderson 198 40  32      F      North  FL US     23:35.33 
2     Katya Koons        230 44  38      F      Sarasota FL US   24:19.26 
3     Kim Doyle          180 44  56      F      North Port FL US 25:57.41 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Tammi Harvey    19  48  42      F      Rotonda West FL US 25:06.61 
2     Kathy Hendricks 97  49  65      F      Venice FL US       26:32.80 
3     Dollie Weissert 95  48  89      F      North Port FL US   28:26.26 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Dalila Ferreira 247 54  47      F      Venice FL US     25:21.67 
2     Nancy Anderson  107 50  77      F      North Port FL US 27:52.79 
3     Loretta Lovrey  49  52  114     F      Englewood FL US  30:25.90 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Marion Conklin 10  55  36      F      Venice FL US    24:15.37 
2     Tami Pippin    165 57  106     F      Bradenton FL US 29:58.63 
3     Valerie Ealey  243 56  162     F      Sarasota FL US  33:50.16 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Brigitte Divito 23  62  80      F      North Port FL US     27:57.95 
2     Debora Swinford 239 60  128     F      Punta Gorda FL US    31:25.15 
3     Dee Stout       161 64  146     F      Port Charlotte FL US 32:52.24 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Faye Miller   301 65  173     F      Port Charlotte FL US 34:59.32 
2     Linda Kennedy 34  68  178     F      Englewood FL US      35:19.11 
3     Covina Bryson 106 66  248     F      Venice FL US         48:01.13 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kathy Padula 294 70  259     F      North Port FL US 51:41.44 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Patsy Cline 315 77  276     F               59:41.91 

Embed Code