Project 216 5K

Sat September 19, 2020 Fort Wayne, IN 46835 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     225 Justin Kowalski    M      South Bend IN    US      0:18:21.2 0:18:21.2 5:55  33  71.3       1        M Open   
2     224 Liesl Muehlhauser  F      South Bend IN    US      0:18:21.5 0:18:21.5 5:55  30  80.1       1        F 0-99   
3     218 Matt Troyer        M      fort wayne IN    US      0:23:37.1 0:23:37.1 7:37  44  59.5       1        M 0-99   
4     201 Jonathan Martin    M      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:24:13.7 0:24:13.7 7:49  37  55.2       2        M 0-99   
5     194 Logan Godfrey      M      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:24:20.3 0:24:20.3 7:51  22  53.1       3        M 0-99   
6     228 Jason Daenens      M      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:28:00.1 0:28:00.1 9:02  40  48.8       4        M 0-99   
7     226 Brooklyn Disch     F      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:28:20.2 0:28:20.2 9:08  22  51.9       2        F 0-99   
8     227 Christopher McGraw M      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:28:20.7 0:28:20.7 9:09  24  45.6       5        M 0-99   
9     213 Kimmie Schneider   F      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:32:50.8 0:32:50.8 10:36 56  53.8       3        F 0-99   
10    214 Nathan Schneider   M      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:32:50.8 0:32:50.8 10:36 16  40.3       6        M 0-99   
11    216 Katy Stetzenbach   F      Oconomowoc WI    US      0:33:06.6 0:33:06.6 10:41 23  44.4       4        F 0-99   
12    187 Cody Buzzard       M      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:33:24.3 0:33:24.3 10:47 26  38.7       7        M 0-99   
13    210 Mike Riedel        M      Oconomowoc WI    US      0:35:21.4 0:35:21.4 11:24 59  44.6       8        M 0-99   
14    217 Harrison Sutphin   M      Huntertown IN    US      0:37:05.3 0:37:05.3 11:58 18  35.0       9        M 0-99   
15    184 Alexis Barcelona   F      Huntertown IN    US      0:37:05.6 0:37:05.6 11:58 18  39.9       5        F 0-99   
16    208 Adam Riedel        M      Oconomowoc WI    US      0:37:37.8 0:37:37.8 12:08 24  34.4       10       M 0-99   
17    186 theresa bonkoski   F      Auburn     IN    US      0:46:57.3 0:46:57.3 15:09 58  38.5       6        F 0-99   
18    219 Barb Wallace       F      New Haven  IN    US      0:48:29.4 0:48:29.4 15:39 52  34.8       7        F 0-99   
19    221 Megan Wallace      F      New Haven  IN    US      0:48:29.5 0:48:29.5 15:39 20  30.3       8        F 0-99   
20    220 john wallace       M      New Haven  IN    US      0:50:17.2 0:50:17.2 16:13 51  29.5       11       M 0-99   
21    193 Hilary Eakle       F      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:51:34.0 0:51:34.0 16:38 26  28.5       9        F 0-99   
22    196 Sara Hamm          F      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:51:34.4 0:51:34.4 16:38 37  28.9       10       F 0-99   
23    190 Perry Clark        M      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:54:43.6 0:54:43.6 17:39 71  32.2       12       M 0-99   
24    188 Barbara Clark      F      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:54:44.5 0:54:44.5 17:40 71  39.2       11       F 0-99   
25    189 Nathaniel Clark    M      New Haven  IN    US      0:54:50.6 0:54:50.6 17:41 43  25.4       13       M 0-99   
26    222 Julianne Weesner   F      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:55:42.0 0:55:42.0 17:58 31  26.4       12       F 0-99   
27    202 Pam McGraw         F      Leo        IN    US      0:58:56.6 0:58:56.6 19:01 50  28.0       13       F 0-99   
28    206 Rosemarie Nix      F      Leo        IN    US      0:58:57.1 0:58:57.1 19:01 59  31.1       14       F 0-99   
29    192 Lindsay Davidson   F      Fort Wayne IN    US      1:00:49.5 1:00:49.5 19:37 30  24.2       15       F 0-99   
30    185 April Beiswenger   F      Fort Wayne IN    US      1:01:05.9 1:01:05.9 19:43 31  24.1       16       F 0-99   
31    197 Kelsey Hayes       F      Fort Wayne IN    US      1:01:06.5 1:01:06.5 19:43 25  24.1       17       F 0-99   
32    230 Alethea Sheehan    F                               1:01:06.7 1:01:06.7 19:43 24  24.1       18       F 0-99   
33    198 Cherie Hess        F      Fort Wayne IN    US      1:01:48.2 1:01:48.2 19:56 68  33.3       19       F 0-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Justin Kowalski 225 33  1       M      South Bend IN US 18:21.2 

Additional results can be found at http://project-pursuit.weebly.com/5k-inforegistration.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.