Project 216 5K

Sat September 19, 2020 Fort Wayne, IN 46835 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     323 Brian Shepherd      M      Ligonier   IN    US      0:17:55.7 0:17:55.6 5:47  52  83.4       1        M Open   
2     367 Ian Gongwer         M      Huntertown IN    US      0:18:47.5 0:18:47.4 6:04  15  71.4       1        M 0-99   
3     326 C. Mathew Middleton M      Huntertown IN    US      0:21:56.7 0:21:56.7 7:05  34  60.0       2        M 0-99   
4     951 Patrick Thieme      M      fort wayne IN    US      0:23:19.9 0:23:13.8 7:30  24  55.8       3        M 0-99   
5     398 Suzanne Stephen     F      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:23:26.5 0:23:26.5 7:34  51  71.1       1        F 0-99   
6     338 Marcos Rodriguez    M                               0:24:21.4 0:23:57.5 7:44  21  54.1       4        M 0-99   
7     383 Steven Montoya      M      New Haven  IN    US      0:24:34.2 0:24:11.4 7:48  25  53.6       5        M 0-99   
8     957 Jonathan Martin     M      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:24:41.9 0:24:33.7 7:55                 6        M 0-99   
9     368 Shane Grant         M      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:24:46.3 0:24:41.1 7:58  39  55.0       7        M 0-99   
10    325 Jason Daenens       M      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:24:58.4 0:24:58.4 8:03  40  54.8       8        M 0-99   
11    377 Gabe Koehlinger     M      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:26:07.9 0:26:07.8 8:26  14  52.3       9        M 0-99   
12    956 K. Barnes           F      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:26:13.9 0:26:13.9 8:28  12  62.7       2        F 0-99   
13    373 H. Howard           F      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:26:14.0 0:26:13.9 8:28  9   68.2       3        F 0-99   
14    328 Josh Davidson       M      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:29:11.1 0:26:26.0 8:32  29  49.1       10       M 0-99   
15    950 Dave Thieme         M      fort wayne IN    US      0:27:34.4 0:27:27.5 8:51  52  54.4       11       M 0-99   
16    359 Lexie Brewer        F      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:29:09.8 0:28:55.0 9:20  25  51.0       4        F 0-99   
17    952 Sarah Thieme        F      fort wayne IN    US      0:29:02.4 0:29:02.4 9:22  21  50.7       5        F 0-99   
18    394 Marvin Sorg         M      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:29:21.3 0:29:21.3 9:28  63  55.6       12       M 0-99   
19    369 Morgan Hadaway      F      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:30:26.2 0:30:26.1 9:49  22  48.4       6        F 0-99   
20    381 McKenzie Latimer    F      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:30:26.1 0:30:26.1 9:49  22  48.4       7        F 0-99   
21    362 Lindsay Davidson    F      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:31:25.6 0:31:14.1 10:05 29  47.2       8        F 0-99   
22    960 Katy Stetzenbach    F      Oconomowoc WI    US      0:31:26.0 0:31:16.4 10:05 22  47.1       9        F 0-99   
23    376 Debbie Koehlinger   F      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:31:25.5 0:31:25.3 10:08 44  49.5       10       F 0-99   
24    371 Ronald Hanes        M      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:32:28.1 0:32:20.6 10:26 33  40.5       13       M 0-99   
25    363 Charity Dishong     F      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:32:28.3 0:32:20.9 10:26 27  45.5       11       F 0-99   
26    955 Joan Williams       F      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:34:42.9 0:34:32.1 11:08 54  49.9       12       F 0-99   
27    397 Greg Stehulak       M      fort wayne IN    US      0:35:42.6 0:35:30.5 11:27 33  36.9       14       M 0-99   
28    389 Jackie Riedel       F      Oconomowoc WI    US      0:35:44.1 0:35:33.7 11:28 59  51.4       13       F 0-99   
29    388 Adam Riedel         M      Oconomowoc WI    US      0:35:55.1 0:35:45.2 11:32 23  36.2       15       M 0-99   
30    954 Greg Williams       M      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:37:56.8 0:37:30.9 12:06 52  39.9       16       M 0-99   
31    337 Angela Workman      F                               0:37:59.1 0:37:34.3 12:07 21  39.2       14       F 0-99   
32    336 Lauren Vincent      F                               0:37:59.1 0:37:34.5 12:07 20  39.2       15       F 0-99   
33    364 Leslie Eitniear     F      fort wayne IN    US      0:37:42.5 0:37:42.3 12:10 38  39.7       16       F 0-99   
34    379 Lindsey Kraner      F      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:38:21.3 0:38:08.9 12:18 82  66.9       17       F 0-99   
35    380 Sonnie Lamb         F      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:38:23.6 0:38:11.2 12:19 33  38.7       18       F 0-99   
36    391 Jason Schneider     M      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:38:44.1 0:38:22.5 12:23 18  33.8       17       M 0-99   
37    374 N. Imel             F      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:38:44.2 0:38:23.1 12:23 9   46.6       19       F 0-99   
38    356 Rachel Becot        F      Grabill    IN    US      0:40:04.7 0:39:47.6 12:50 18  37.2       20       F 0-99   
39    370 Misty Hale          F      Grabill    IN    US      0:40:05.4 0:39:48.1 12:50 35  37.3       21       F 0-99   
40    393 Nathan Schneider    M      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:40:34.5 0:40:14.2 12:59 15  33.4       18       M 0-99   
41    358 Theresa Bonkoski    F      Auburn     IN    US      0:49:35.3 0:49:17.1 15:54 58  36.6       22       F 0-99   
42    390 Mike Riedel         M      Oconomowoc WI    US      0:51:40.4 0:51:23.9 16:35 58  30.5       19       M 0-99   
43    372 Kelsey Hayes        F      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:52:12.7 0:51:56.6 16:45 24  28.4       23       F 0-99   
44    357 April Beiswenger    F      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:52:12.9 0:51:57.3 16:46 30  28.4       24       F 0-99   
45    385 Brent Niebel        M      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:53:42.3 0:53:19.2 17:12 31  24.4       20       M 0-99   
46    953 Julianne Weesner    F      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:54:39.7 0:53:44.1 17:20 31  27.4       25       F 0-99   
47    386 Andrea Nix          F      Leo        IN    US      0:56:29.8 0:56:08.8 18:07 21  26.2       26       F 0-99   
48    387 Rosemarie Nix       F      Leo        IN    US      0:56:29.6 0:56:09.0 18:07 58  32.2       27       F 0-99   
49    399 Bruce Sweger        M      New Haven  IN    US      0:57:34.1 0:57:29.9 18:33 65  28.9       21       M 0-99   
50    400 Cathy Sweger        F      New Haven  IN    US      0:57:35.9 0:57:35.9 18:35 64  33.8       28       F 0-99   
51    365 Jerod Ganczak       M      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:59:33.5 0:59:04.8 19:03 33  22.2       22       M 0-99   
52    366 Sherry Ganczak      F      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:59:33.2 0:59:05.3 19:04 61  31.7       29       F 0-99   
53    392 Kimmie Schneider    F      Fort Wayne IN    US      0:59:43.5 0:59:24.8 19:10 55  29.3       30       F 0-99   
54    360 Kerry Coulter       F      Auburn     IN    US      0:59:45.0 0:59:25.5 19:10 32  24.8       31       F 0-99   
55    958 Tyler Mills         M      Fort Wayne IN    US      1:02:44.6 1:02:15.1 20:05 40  22.0       23       M 0-99   
56    959 Melanie Mills       F      Fort Wayne IN    US      1:02:46.5 1:02:18.0 20:06 34  23.8       32       F 0-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brian Shepherd 323 52  1       M      Ligonier IN US 17:55.7 

Additional results can be found at http://project-pursuit.weebly.com/5k-inforegistration.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.