Together BSD Can Make A Difference 5K

Sun October 21, 2018 Wilmington, DE US 19810 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City  State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place                       
===== ==== ====================== ====== ===== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     3838 Mike O'Brian           M                  18:22.0   18:22.0   5:55  28  70.4       1        M Winner           
2     3775 Steven Neugebauer      M                  18:41.2   18:39.9   6:01  39  72.7       1        M 30-39            
3     3747 Sarah Rusk             F                  19:22.5   19:22.5   6:15  38  77.3       1        F Winner           
4     3742 kyle nisbet            M                  19:59.1   19:58.1   6:26  15  67.3       1        M 15-19            
5     3784 Maisie Donohue         F                  21:55.3   21:55.2   7:04  14  71.7       1        F 11-14            
6     3735 Tyler Michalowski      M                  21:59.3   21:56.1   7:05  23  59.0       1        M 20-29            
7     2513 K. Wolff               F                  22:13.4   22:12.1   7:10  12  73.9       2        F 11-14            
8     3771 David Lusch            M                  22:39.9   22:37.7   7:18  14  60.5       1        M 11-14            
9     3779 Derek Schuster         M                  23:12.9   23:09.8   7:28  42  59.8       1        M 40-49            
10    3772 Laurabeth McIlvaine    F                  23:24.8   23:23.9   7:33  15  66.0       1        F 15-19            
11    3835 Mike Piorkowski        M                  23:27.0   23:25.0   7:33  57  66.3       1        M 50-59            
12    3770 Margaret Crille Jordan F                  24:15.7   24:12.9   7:49  55  72.1       1        F 50-59            
13    3721 Colin Jerista          M                  24:25.8   24:24.0   7:52  14  56.1       2        M 11-14            
14    3733 M. Lusch               F                  24:59.9   24:58.5   8:03  12  65.7       3        F 11-14            
15    3729 Jeff Leary             M                  25:41.9   25:38.7   8:16  49  56.9       2        M 40-49            
16    3719 Peyton Jenkins         F                  25:41.6   25:39.5   8:17  14  61.3       4        F 11-14            
17    3754 Megan Wagaman          F                  25:53.6   25:49.7   8:20  45  60.7       1        F 40-49            
18    3744 A. Pingitore           F                  26:00.7   25:59.6   8:23  11  64.7       5        F 11-14            
19    3749 Tracy Selekman         F                  26:17.2   26:14.0   8:28  48  61.5       2        F 40-49            
20    3834 Marg Adams             F      Lewes       26:30.5   26:27.9   8:32  59  69.2       2        F 50-59            
21    3757 Kevin Wilson Jr.       M                  26:57.5   26:54.0   8:41  22  48.1       2        M 20-29            
22    3701 Jason Austin           M                  27:03.1   26:59.5   8:42  42  51.3       3        M 40-49            
23    3785 Michael Clayton        M                  27:16.2   27:10.9   8:46  46  52.5       4        M 40-49            
24    3780 Joseph Seaman          M                  27:33.8   27:30.7   8:52  60  57.8       1        M 60-69            
25    3753 Jennifer Vinton        F                  27:38.6   27:31.9   8:53  44  56.5       3        F 40-49            
26    3763 Daniel Cabrera         M                  27:34.3   27:32.2   8:53  14  49.7       3        M 11-14            
27    3833 Debbie Thurlow         F                  27:38.2   27:32.6   8:53  36  53.9       1        F 30-39            
28    3728 Brendan Leary          M                  27:47.0   27:46.4   8:58  14  49.3       4        M 11-14            
29    3730 M. Leary               F                  28:10.7   28:10.2   9:05  12  58.2       6        F 11-14            
30    2509 Harry Mentonis         M                  29:07.5   28:56.9   9:20  32  45.0       2        M 30-39            
31    3711 Chuck Dobbs            M                  29:08.1   28:57.7   9:21  60  54.9       2        M 60-69            
32    3712 Andrew Galvin          M                  29:42.5   29:40.2   9:34  54  51.1       2        M 50-59            
33    3776 Mary O'Toole           F                  30:25.7   30:16.0   9:46  13  53.0       7        F 11-14            
34    3777 Stephen O'Toole        M                  30:25.7   30:16.6   9:46  42  45.7       5        M 40-49            
35    3818 K. Fake                M                  30:55.1   30:53.4   9:58  11  48.2       5        M 11-14            
36    2515 J. Kelly               M                  30:54.2   30:53.5   9:58  11  48.2       6        M 11-14            
37    3743 Lizzie Palmer          F                  31:27.1   31:22.9   10:07 13  51.1       8        F 11-14            
38    2514 S. Wolff               F                  31:31.8   31:26.2   10:08 12  52.2       9        F 11-14            
39    3832 Maja Haracz            F                  31:30.6   31:30.4   10:10 13  50.9       10       F 11-14            
40    3746 Genevieve Raven        F                  31:53.9   31:48.3   10:16 30  46.3       2        F 30-39            
41    3702 Suzanne Banker         F                  32:22.6   32:16.9   10:25 49  50.6       4        F 40-49            
42    3765 A. Deardorff           M                  32:28.3   32:20.3   10:26 10  47.9       1        M 1-10             
43    3745 E. Pingitore           M                  32:30.9   32:25.0   10:27 11  45.9       7        M 11-14            
44    3709 Christi Dicker         F                  32:33.2   32:27.6   10:28 37  46.0       3        F 30-39            
45    3831 Joann Alexander        F                  32:35.8   32:31.9   10:30 51  51.3       3        F 50-59            
46    3756 Peggie Weader          F                  32:58.3   32:55.2   10:37 62  57.7       1        F 60-69            
47    3814 Mercedes Ngyuen        F                  33:28.8   33:24.5   10:47 16  45.5       2        F 15-19            
48    2510 Rupert Stout           M                  33:46.1   33:39.7   10:52 59  46.9       3        M 50-59            
49    3739 Emma Minnick           F                  34:31.5   34:27.1   11:07 13  46.6       11       F 11-14            
50    3766 Sarah Deardorff        F                  34:35.3   34:27.6   11:07 38  43.4       4        F 30-39            
51    3724 Arun Krishnamurthy     M                  34:50.4   34:48.6   11:14 13  40.2       8        M 11-14            
52    2516 E. Fresconi            F                  35:09.8   35:09.0   11:20 8   52.5       1        F 1-10             
53    3734 Lynzy McGee            F                  35:16.2   35:10.1   11:21 35  42.1       5        F 30-39            
54    2520 Kathleen Lucyk         F                  35:34.2   35:15.9   11:23 33  41.8       6        F 30-39            
55    2519 JOSEPH LUCYK           M                  35:36.4   35:17.2   11:23 33  37.1       3        M 30-39            
56    3783 Paul Wick              M                  35:36.9   35:32.4   11:28 47  40.4       6        M 40-49            
57    3720 A. Jerista             M                  35:39.0   35:37.4   11:29 11  41.8       9        M 11-14            
58    3722 Jeff Jerista           M                  35:56.5   35:44.9   11:32 48  40.5       7        M 40-49            
59    3752 Meleita Street         F                  36:13.4   36:01.7   11:37 51  46.3       4        F 50-59            
60    2512 Emmett Jackson         M                  36:48.6   36:33.2   11:47 13  38.3       10       M 11-14            
61    3817 Kimberly Fleming       F                  38:20.5   38:08.2   12:18 46  41.5       5        F 40-49            
62    3836 S. Friedrich           F                  38:37.8   38:32.2   12:26 10  44.9       2        F 1-10             
63    3769 William Harrison       M                  39:00.2   38:57.6   12:34 38  34.6       4        M 30-39            
64    3767 A. Harrison            F                  39:00.3   38:58.1   12:34 5   53.7       3        F 1-10             
65    3768 Meghan Harrison        F                  39:00.9   38:58.2   12:34 35  38.0       7        F 30-39            
66    3774 E. Merlo               F                  39:16.8   39:04.0   12:36 11  43.0       12       F 11-14            
67    3710 Lance Dicker           M                  40:38.7   40:29.2   13:04 36  32.8       5        M 30-39            
68    3725 B. Krishnamurthy       F                  40:44.5   40:42.4   13:08 11  41.3       13       F 11-14            
69    2503 John Zimmerman         M                  41:32.8   41:12.4   13:18 38  32.7       6        M 30-39            
70    2502 Catherine Zimmerman    F                  41:36.6   41:15.7   13:19 39  36.4       8        F 30-39            
71    2511 Fereydoun Stout        M                  41:27.9   41:27.3   13:22 13  33.8       11       M 11-14            
72    3773 Lauren Merlo           F                  41:43.1   41:31.0   13:24 41  36.6       6        F 40-49            
73    3706 N. Clagg               M                  43:11.6   43:10.5   13:56 11  34.5       12       M 11-14            
74    3839 Paul Donohue           M                  43:20.7   43:10.6   13:56 80  47.9       1        M 70-99            
75    3716 Stephanie Hart         F                  43:34.1   43:25.0   14:00 38  34.5       9        F 30-39            
76    3723 Amy Johnson            F                  43:41.6   43:35.8   14:04 44  35.7       7        F 40-49            
77    3750 Deborah Soles          F                  43:59.3   43:52.9   14:09 49  37.2       8        F 40-49            
78    3715 Ruthann Hardy          F                  44:13.3   43:55.8   14:10 60  42.2       2        F 60-69            
79    3778 Elizabeth Schmidt      F                  44:12.9   43:55.8   14:10 31  33.5       10       F 30-39            
80    3751 Don Street             M                  44:17.6   44:06.6   14:14 51  33.6       4        M 50-59            
81    3727 Vikram Krishnamurthy   M                  44:26.9   44:14.9   14:16 47  32.5       8        M 40-49            
82    3726 Kate Krishnamurthy     F                  44:26.0   44:16.1   14:17 48  36.5       9        F 40-49            
83    3717 Mark Holodick          M                  44:50.4   44:42.1   14:25 48  32.4       9        M 40-49            
84    3718 R. Holodick            F                  44:50.8   44:42.6   14:25 12  36.7       14       F 11-14            
85    3741 L. Mongelluzzo         F                  45:06.5   44:59.4   14:31 7   42.6       4        F 1-10             
86    3736 C. Mills               M                  45:06.4   44:59.5   14:31 6   43.5       2        M 1-10             
87    3820 Evelyn Money           F                  45:50.7   45:46.7   14:46 39  32.8       11       F 30-39            
88    3819 Jamar Money            M                  45:50.0   45:46.8   14:46 40  29.8       10       M 40-49            
89    3816 M. Nguyen              M                  47:00.3   46:56.3   15:08 10  33.0       3        M 1-10             
90    3786 G. Clayton             F                  47:56.5   47:51.4   15:26 12  34.3       15       F 11-14            
91    3782 Leeanna Wick           F                  48:38.3   48:33.5   15:40 13  33.0       16       F 11-14            
92    3740 Katlin Mongelluzzo     F                  48:59.5   48:52.0   15:46 34  30.2       12       F 30-39            
93    3738 M. Mills               F                  49:00.1   48:52.2   15:46 9   36.5       5        F 1-10             
94    3732 Tracy Ludwig           F                  49:26.5   49:12.5   15:52 47  32.5       10       F 40-49            
95    2518 Jade Alderman          F                  50:13.5   50:04.2   16:09 17  29.9       3        F 15-19            
96    2517 Lauren Alderman        F                  50:14.9   50:05.1   16:09 51  33.3       5        F 50-59            
97    2505 Cori Morneau           F                  51:04.7   50:44.0   16:22 39  29.6       13       F 30-39            
98    2507 M. Morneau             F                  51:04.6   50:44.7   16:22 10  34.1       6        F 1-10             
99    2508 Keith Husler           M                  51:04.3   50:48.4   16:23 40  26.9       11       M 40-49            
100   3714 Steve Hansen           M                  52:16.9   52:03.9   16:48 64  31.6       3        M 60-69            
101   3760 Amy Cabrera            F                  53:05.3   52:50.7   17:03 46  29.9       11       F 40-49            
102   3737 Jill Mills             F                  52:58.4   52:51.1   17:03 36  28.1       14       F 30-39            
103   3761 Anita Cabrera          F                  53:10.0   52:55.4   17:04 76  43.7       1        F 70-99            
104   3731 Margaret Lopez Waite   F                  53:39.7   53:31.1   17:16 52  31.5       6        F 50-59            
105   3755 Wallace Waite          M                  53:44.2   53:33.5   17:17 51  27.7       5        M 50-59            
106   2506 Molly Morneau          F                  1:01:45.8 1:01:25.4 19:49 13  26.1       17       F 11-14            
107   2501 Mary Zimmerman         F                  1:01:47.7 1:01:29.1 19:50 67  33.0       3        F 60-69            
108   3815 J. Kanthal             M                  1:01:36.4 1:01:30.0 19:50 12  23.4       13       M 11-14            
109   3810 Quyen Nguyen           F                  1:03:58.8 1:03:50.6 20:36 43  24.2       12       F 40-49            
110   3811 Sharee Kanthal         F                  1:03:57.9 1:03:51.5 20:36 43  24.2       13       F 40-49            
111   3812 Jason Kanthal          M                  1:03:59.0 1:03:52.6 20:36 44  22.0       12       M 40-49            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Mike O'Brian 3838 28  1       M               18:22 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sarah Rusk 3747 38  3       F               19:22.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.