Kiawah Island Golf Resort Kids Triathlon- Fall Race

Sat September 29, 2018 Kiawah Island, SC US 29455 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name          Gender Age City             State Chip    Division Division 
                                                          Time    Place             
===== === ============= ====== === ================ ===== ======= ======== ======== 
1     188 S. Dominguez  F      10  Mount Pleasant   SC    19:00.1 1        F 0-99   
2     205 J. Koch       F      10  Mount Pleasant   SC    21:05.7 2        F 0-99   
3     202 H. Wilmot     F      10  Charleston       SC    21:08.8 3        F 0-99   
4     189 M. Knebel     F      9   Mount Pleasant   SC    21:43.9 4        F 0-99   
5     212 T. Volkmann   M      8   Sullivans Island SC    21:45.2 1        M 0-99   
6     222 S. Wilson     M      9   Mount Pleasant   SC    23:22.0 2        M 0-99   
7     197 H. Colwell    M      9   Charleston       SC    23:29.4 3        M 0-99   
8     227 O. Johnson    M      8   Mount Pleasant   SC    23:41.9 4        M 0-99   
9     209 E. Hall       M      9   Charleston       SC    23:56.1 5        M 0-99   
10    193 E. Hollister  F      10  Mount Pleasant   SC    24:05.3 5        F 0-99   
11    236 A. Fitch      M      9   Mount Pleasant   SC    24:09.0 6        M 0-99   
12    223 M. DeFord     F      8   Mount Pleasant   SC    24:17.5 6        F 0-99   
13    219 S. Dolloff    F      9   Mount Pleasant   SC    24:28.6 7        F 0-99   
14    224 A. DeFord     F      9   Mount Pleasant   SC    24:47.8 8        F 0-99   
15    230 C. Tkacz      M      8   Mount Pleasant   SC    24:48.0 7        M 0-99   
16    198 F. Holden     M      7   Beaufort         SC    24:50.9 8        M 0-99   
17    215 N. George     M      9   Mount Pleasant   SC    25:27.4 9        M 0-99   
18    183 R. Galmarini  M      10  Summerville      SC    25:38.6 10       M 0-99   
19    192 O. Paoletti   F      9   Mount Pleasant   SC    25:56.5 9        F 0-99   
20    187 V. Dominguez  M      7   Mount Pleasant   SC    26:01.0 11       M 0-99   
21    194 S. Picard     F      8   Mount Pleasant   SC    26:12.6 10       F 0-99   
22    213 M. McCurdy    M      10  Athens           GA    26:14.0 12       M 0-99   
23    206 K. Semler     F      10  Mount Pleasant   SC    26:15.5 11       F 0-99   
24    176 G. Leeke      M      8   Charleston       SC    26:23.5 13       M 0-99   
25    180 A. Hodinius   F      9   Mount Pleasant   SC    26:42.4 12       F 0-99   
26    214 A. Bright     F      9   Charleston       SC    26:50.3 13       F 0-99   
27    218 E. Sarstrand  F      7   Spartanburg      SC    26:56.3 14       F 0-99   
28    190 T. Norris     F      10  Mount Pleasant   SC    26:59.0 15       F 0-99   
29    182 J. Nunn       M      8   Charleston       SC    27:00.7 14       M 0-99   
30    235 C. Haskell    F      7   Birmingham       AL    27:05.8 16       F 0-99   
31    186 J. KASNER     M      9   Okatie           SC    27:10.2 15       M 0-99   
32    179 I. Perlmutter M      8   Mount Pleasant   SC    27:10.9 16       M 0-99   
33    237 C. Kruse      F      10  Mount Pleasant   SC    27:24.3 17       F 0-99   
34    207 Q. Semler     F      8   Mount Pleasant   SC    27:35.3 18       F 0-99   
35    229 A. Rouse      F      10  Johns Island     SC    27:36.5 19       F 0-99   
36    210 L. Brent      M      8   Mount Pleasant   SC    28:07.7 17       M 0-99   
37    177 M. Leeke      F      9   Charleston       SC    28:21.5 20       F 0-99   
38    200 H. Carter     M      11  Charleston       SC    29:05.8 18       M 0-99   
39    216 A. Loyd       F      11  Wadmalaw Island  SC    29:37.9 21       F 0-99   
40    226 C. Daley      M      8   Goose Creek      SC    30:24.3 19       M 0-99   
41    238 C. LaPoint    F      7   Charleston       SC    31:14.3 22       F 0-99   
42    196 E. Savage     F      7   Mount Pleasant   SC    32:19.0 23       F 0-99   
43    225 I. Reilly     F      9   Charleston       SC    32:29.9 24       F 0-99   
44    211 I. Cunningham F      9   Charleston       SC    32:52.5 25       F 0-99   
45    217 G. Loyd       F      11  Wadmalaw Island  SC    33:04.3 26       F 0-99   
46    191 E. Norris     M      7   Mount Pleasant   SC    34:16.3 20       M 0-99   


Male 7-10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     T. Volkmann 212 8   5       M      Sullivans Island SC US 21:45.2 
2     S. Wilson   222 9   6       M      Mount Pleasant SC US   23:22.0 
3     H. Colwell  197 9   7       M      Charleston SC US       23:29.4 


Female 7-10
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     S. Dominguez 188 10  1       F      Mount Pleasant SC US 19:00.1 
2     J. Koch      205 10  2       F      Mount Pleasant SC US 21:05.7 
3     H. Wilmot    202 10  3       F      Charleston SC US     21:08.8 

Embed Code