Kiawah Island Golf Resort Kids Triathlon- Fall Race

Sat September 29, 2018 Kiawah Island, SC US 29455 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name           Gender Age City             State Chip    Division Division 
                                                           Time    Place             
===== === ============== ====== === ================ ===== ======= ======== ======== 
1     9   Matthew Picard M      13  Mount Pleasant   SC    22:57.1 1        M 0-99   
2     11  C. Volkmann    M      11  Sullivans Island SC    23:21.8 2        M 0-99   
3     16  B. Mothershead M      12  Myrtle Beach     SC    23:32.7 3        M 0-99   
4     12  Q. Swanton     M      11  Mount Pleasant   SC    24:10.8 4        M 0-99   
5     4   R. Dominguez   F      12  Mount Pleasant   SC    25:25.5 1        F 0-99   
6     23  C. Claus       M      11  Mount Pleasant   SC    26:35.2 5        M 0-99   
7     18  Joe McBride    M      13  Goose Creek      SC    26:35.3 6        M 0-99   
8     3   Jack Fortson   M      13  Mount Pleasant   SC    27:35.1 7        M 0-99   
9     19  E. DeFord      F      11  Mount Pleasant   SC    27:46.4 2        F 0-99   
10    2   M. Giglio      F      11  Goose Creek      SC    28:22.6 3        F 0-99   
11    1   H. Giglio      F      12  Goose Creek      SC    29:38.5 4        F 0-99   
12    20  E. Moore       F      12  Charleston       SC    30:16.8 5        F 0-99   
13    24  C. Cecil       M      12  Mount Pleasant   SC    31:12.0 8        M 0-99   
14    21  A. Munsell     F      11  Mount Pleasant   SC    31:50.6 6        F 0-99   
15    26  M. Gardner     F      12  Anderson         SC    32:42.8 7        F 0-99   
16    5   C. Seyle       F      12  Johns Island     SC    32:55.5 8        F 0-99   
17    14  B. McCurdy     F      12  Athens           GA    34:21.6 9        F 0-99   
18    27  A. Clark       M      12  Mount Pleasant   SC    36:04.6 9        M 0-99   
19    25  Camila Gardner F      14  Anderson         SC    36:46.4 10       F 0-99   
20    7   L. Garrett     F      11  Charleston       SC    37:33.6 11       F 0-99   
21    6   L. Garrett     F      11  Charleston       SC    43:15.6 12       F 0-99   


Male 11-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Matthew Picard 9   13  1       M      Mount Pleasant SC US   22:57.1 
2     C. Volkmann    11  11  2       M      Sullivans Island SC US 23:21.8 
3     B. Mothershead 16  12  3       M      Myrtle Beach SC US     23:32.7 


Female 11-14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     R. Dominguez 4   12  5       F      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:25.5 
2     E. DeFord    19  11  9       F      Mount Pleasant SC US 27:46.4 
3     M. Giglio    2   11  10      F      Goose Creek SC US    28:22.6 

Embed Code