What's On Tap 5k

Sat September 28, 2019 Keller, TX US 76248 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Age Group Place Bib Number Participant Name     City                 State Age Group Description Gun Time  Chip Time 
============== =============== ========== ==================== ==================== ===== ===================== ========= ========= 
1              1               4720       Wade Braun           Keller               TX    M Overall             18:37.9   18:35.4   
2              1               4941       Alec Heierman        Keller               TX    M 20-24               21:43.3   21:36.5   
3              1               4875       I. Stucker           Fort Worth           TX    M 1-14                21:53.8   21:49.4   
4              1               4991       Matthew Leake        Fort Worth           TX    M 25-29               21:56.5   21:53.8   
5              1               4931       Jill Kudasik         Keller               TX    F Overall             22:06.2   22:02.7   
6              1               4848       Mike Roberts         North Richland Hills TX    M Masters             22:09.1   22:04.6   
7              1               4756       Erin Carducci        Dallas               TX    F 30-34               22:40.0   22:22.6   
8              1               4926       John Euler           Keller               TX    M 35-39               22:41.9   22:31.5   
9              2               4916       Alex Murphy          Keller               TX    M 1-14                22:35.9   22:33.6   
10             1               4940       Ed Heierman          Keller               TX    M Grand M             22:46.3   22:39.9   
11             1               4870       Seth Williams        Mckinney             TX    M 40-44               22:58.3   22:54.4   
12             2               4831       Ravi Kumar           Aubrey               TX    M 25-29               23:38.7   23:06.4   
13             2               4985       nick garcia          Keller               TX    M 35-39               23:24.3   23:18.4   
14             1               4702       Stephen Klassen      Irving               TX    M 30-34               23:34.1   23:30.8   
15             2               4760       Scott Timms          Keller               TX    M 30-34               23:47.6   23:33.3   
16             1               4719       Jeff Burgess         Lewisville           TX    M 45-49               23:53.5   23:41.4   
17             1               4714       Jennifer Kuylen      Fort Worth           TX    F Masters             23:49.0   23:44.4   
18             2               4890       Kevin Hetrick        Flower Mound         TX    M 45-49               24:05.3   23:46.9   
19             3               4755       Robert Carducci      Dallas               TX    M 35-39               24:10.2   23:50.5   
20             2               4936       Christopher Cassell  Grapevine            TX    M 40-44               24:02.2   23:52.2   
21             3               4988       Dennis Van Order     North Richland Hills TX    M 40-44               23:58.4   23:53.1   
22             3               4729       A. Estrada           Keller               TX    M 1-14                24:23.2   24:14.1   
23             1               4712       Laura Brown          Euless               TX    F 35-39               24:19.1   24:16.6   
24             1               4956       Mark Spurlock        Southlake            TX    M 55-59               24:33.7   24:27.0   
25             3               4857       Christopher Warner   Dublin               TX    M 30-34               24:35.6   24:28.4   
26             4               4964       Chris DoCouto        Keller               TX    M 30-34               24:53.0   24:41.2   
27             1               4873       A. Stucker           Fort Worth           TX    F 1-14                24:50.8   24:42.3   
28             2               4987       Nancy Legg           Carrollton           TX    F 35-39               24:48.6   24:44.0   
29             4               4877       Michael Stucker      Fort Worth           TX    M 40-44               24:58.3   24:49.7   
30             3               4891       Frank Shelton        Keller               TX    M 45-49               25:06.4   24:54.8   
31             5               4820       Jonathan Atwell      Haltom City          TX    M 40-44               25:07.3   24:55.1   
32             1               4697       Bill Deters          Southlake            TX    M 50-54               25:12.9   24:56.5   
33             2               4825       Chelsea Prokay       Roanoke              TX    F 30-34               25:21.1   24:58.0   
34             5               4868       James Do             Frisco               TX    M 30-34               25:12.2   25:07.5   
35             4               4818       andy desantiago      North Richland Hills TX    M 35-39               25:33.2   25:17.5   
36             4               4757       Bill Evans           Irving               TX    M 45-49               25:24.9   25:17.9   
37             1               4860       Bill Santini         Highland Village     TX    M 60-64               25:28.1   25:21.1   
38             6               4725       Levi Spears          Keller               TX    M 40-44               25:32.5   25:21.4   
39             3               4727       Kathy Stucker        Keller               TX    F 35-39               25:32.5   25:26.3   
40             4               4895       Shannon Brickman     Frisco               TX    F 35-39               25:43.2   25:39.9   
41             2               4888       Cory Spintig         Fort Worth           TX    M 55-59               26:06.6   25:42.4   
42             3               4710       Roberto Cowan        Carrollton           TX    M 25-29               25:56.4   25:45.4   
43             2               4897       P. Smith             Haslet               TX    F 1-14                26:25.5   25:53.6   
44             5               4876       Johanna Stucker      Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               26:34.9   26:27.5   
45             5               4723       gerardo ramirez      Keller               TX    M 45-49               26:51.0   26:33.6   
46             3               4927       Michelle Euler       Keller               TX    F 30-34               26:52.7   26:39.0   
47             3               4740       Elana Warden         Lewisville           TX    F 1-14                26:52.8   26:39.1   
48             4               4752       Anthony Trevino      Keller               TX    M 25-29               27:01.4   26:50.9   
49             2               4843       Andrew Mitchell      KellerKeller         TX    M 50-54               26:57.2   26:54.1   
50             6               4856       Krystle Gabele       Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               27:20.6   27:12.5   
51             5               4704       Timothy Bealer       Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               27:26.0   27:12.9   
52             4               4703       Meghan Vigeant       Fort Worth           TX    F 30-34               27:26.2   27:13.2   
53             1               4718       Kelly Braun          Keller               TX    F 45-49               27:42.5   27:28.5   
54             6               4871       Erik Peterson        Plano                TX    M 35-39               27:46.5   27:33.9   
55             1               4929       Blanca Loggy         Keller               TX    F 40-44               28:13.2   27:36.4   
56             5               4898       Alexis Smith-Baumann Haslet               TX    F 30-34               28:13.3   27:40.4   
57             6               4842       Philip DeYoung       Justin               TX    M 45-49               27:49.8   27:45.7   
58             7               4982       Brian Orwig          Richardson           TX    M 35-39               27:54.2   27:47.2   
59             7               4707       Melody Raffloer      Euless               TX    F 35-39               28:04.5   27:53.6   
60             3               4999       Eric Wesley          Keller               TX    M 55-59               28:13.9   28:01.2   
61             2               4764       jennifer rodriguez                              F 40-44               31:22.8   28:08.3   
62             6               4867       Brandon Singles      Colleyville          TX    M 30-34               28:32.0   28:20.5   
63             1               4730       Tonya Hess           Lindsay              TX    F Grand M             28:51.2   28:22.4   
64             8               4736       Paul steinke         Keller               TX    M 35-39               28:34.9   28:25.8   
65             8               4735       Carrie Steinke       Keller               TX    F 35-39               28:36.0   28:26.6   
66             9               4986       Rushi Bhatt          Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               29:13.5   28:28.9   
67             7               4996       Jody Kirk            Roanoke              TX    M 45-49               29:00.2   28:33.6   
68             7               4887       Travis Redden        Fort Worth           TX    M 40-44               28:49.3   28:35.8   
69             3               4933       Lucinda Callahan     Keller               TX    F 40-44               28:53.0   28:37.9   
70             1               4905       Dale Mauger          Keller               TX    M 70-99               28:45.5   28:40.1   
71             1               4724       Rachel Pritza        Grapevine            TX    F 25-29               28:58.6   28:49.2   
72             9               4997       Stephanie Doyle      Keller               TX    F 35-39               29:02.9   28:52.2   
73             2               4763       Angelica Rodriguez                              F 25-29               32:08.2   28:53.7   
74             4               4850       Barney Barnhart      Grapevine            TX    M 55-59               28:57.7   28:54.8   
75             10              4882       Leticia Dreiling     Mansfield            TX    F 35-39               29:28.4   29:07.5   
76             8               4930       Jeff Loggy           Keller               TX    M 45-49               29:49.1   29:07.8   
77             6               4881       Amanda Thompson      Cedar Hill           TX    F 30-34               29:27.9   29:07.9   
78             11              4894       Sarah Gill           Dallas               TX    F 35-39               29:30.3   29:08.2   
79             10              4754       Justin Overman       Euless               TX    M 35-39               29:27.2   29:14.1   
80             2               4952       Michele Fiegel       Bowie                TX    F 45-49               29:30.8   29:27.9   
81             7               4968       Rob Geske            North Richland Hills TX    M 30-34               30:09.5   29:42.5   
82             7               4969       Lauren Sperlak       North Richland Hills TX    F 30-34               30:09.5   29:42.6   
83             8               4980       Cody Richards        Keller               TX    M 30-34               30:13.2   29:48.1   
84             8               4908       Robert Harvey        Colleyville          TX    M 40-44               30:35.7   30:06.0   
85             12              4907       Amanda Harvey        Colleyville          TX    F 35-39               30:35.6   30:06.2   
86             9               4863       Brandon Nussbaum     Denton               TX    M 40-44               30:14.6   30:08.7   
87             3               4696       Kennith R Simmons    Fort Worth           TX    M 50-54               30:18.4   30:10.0   
88             8               4970       Annesly Lambert      Bedford              TX    F 30-34               30:45.4   30:17.8   
89             9               4749       Jessica Haynes       Lewisville           TX    F 30-34               30:32.9   30:17.9   
90             1               4717       Karen Wireman        Southlake            TX    F 50-54               30:37.4   30:21.0   
91             4               4819       michelle desantiago  North Richland Hills TX    F 40-44               30:46.8   30:27.5   
92             10              4739       Corielle Hayley      Plano                TX    F 30-34               30:44.3   30:28.4   
93             2               4939       Sheila Heierman      Keller               TX    F 50-54               31:02.2   30:46.9   
94             9               4911       John Pearson         Colleyville          TX    M 45-49               31:17.7   30:49.4   
95             5               4910       Julie Krull          Colleyville          TX    F 40-44               31:24.5   30:54.9   
96             13              4840       Kristi Ringleb       Keller               TX    F 35-39               31:11.6   30:55.3   
97             11              4885       Megan Redden         Fort Worth           TX    F 30-34               31:13.2   31:00.3   
98             10              4713       Jeremy Brown         Euless               TX    M 40-44               31:13.6   31:07.2   
99             5               4743       Martin T. Martinez   Trophy Club          TX    M 55-59               31:44.0   31:08.2   
100            3               4830       Lisa Lawson          Fort Worth           TX    F 50-54               31:25.3   31:08.7   
101            14              4998       Charlotte Ritz       Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               31:21.2   31:11.4   
102            10              4909       Chris Krull          Colleyville          TX    M 45-49               31:43.4   31:14.7   
103            3               4741       Carrie Anne Martinez Trophy Club          TX    F 45-49               31:52.2   31:16.7   
104            1               4852       Maxx Pomm            Dallas               TX    M 65-69               31:22.3   31:17.6   
105            1               4928       Nancy Henley         Burleson             TX    F 55-59               31:44.6   31:23.1   
106            1               4742       Torrance Gonzales    Lewisville           TX    F 15-19               31:44.9   31:30.3   
107            2               4906       Colleen Filak        Keller               TX    F 55-59               31:42.0   31:32.3   
108            6               4934       Helene Huckaba       Keller               TX    F 40-44               32:27.1   31:56.3   
109            11              4935       Mike Beck            The Colony           TX    M 40-44               32:27.6   31:56.5   
110            5               4884       Kevin Moore          Arlington            TX    M 25-29               32:58.2   32:07.3   
111            3               4886       Sammy Moore          Arlington            TX    F 25-29               32:58.2   32:11.2   
112            4               4896       P. Smith             Haslet               TX    F 1-14                32:52.9   32:19.9   
113            11              4751       Randy Moulton        Midlothian           TX    M 45-49               32:36.2   32:25.2   
114            4               4922       Patrick Finney       Grapevine            TX    M 50-54               32:55.3   32:27.6   
115            4               4889       Susan Hetrick        Flower Mound         TX    F 45-49               32:49.0   32:30.0   
116            3               4846       Karen Jones          Flower Mound         TX    F 55-59               32:43.9   32:33.6   
117            1               4745       Madeline Frankow     Keller               TX    F 20-24               32:50.3   32:34.3   
118            15              4858       Beth Johnston        Flower Mound         TX    F 35-39               33:18.1   32:52.1   
119            12              4859       Edward Germain       Flower Mound         TX    M 45-49               33:18.3   32:52.6   
120            2               4823       Scott Pledger        North Richland Hills TX    M 60-64               33:12.1   33:05.3   
121            13              4899       Jules Baumann        Haslet               TX    M 45-49               33:38.8   33:05.4   
122            12              4845       Matthew Johnson      Argyle               TX    M 40-44               33:51.1   33:19.8   
123            4               4854       Savannah Martinez    Dallas               TX    F 25-29               33:44.6   33:36.4   
124            3               4700       James Brashear       Keller               TX    M 60-64               34:19.2   33:44.9   
125            5               4746       Brittney Kile        Roanoke              TX    F 25-29               34:07.5   33:50.9   
126            6               4821       Bob Daniels          Keller               TX    M 55-59               34:25.4   33:51.1   
127            1               4822       Susan Daniels        Keller               TX    F 65-69               34:25.9   33:51.6   
128            4               4827       Denise Stanford      Watauga              TX    F 55-59               34:31.0   34:10.2   
129            7               4726       Carrie Towey         Keller               TX    F 40-44               34:58.5   34:27.4   
130            5               4728       Patrick Towey        Keller               TX    M 50-54               34:59.1   34:28.5   
131            13              4732       Kyle Nelson          Highland Village     TX    M 40-44               35:30.0   34:55.5   
132            11              4945       Andy Rumpler         Dallas               TX    M 35-39               35:18.2   34:58.3   
133            16              4880       Jessica Behrs        Dallas               TX    F 35-39               35:23.7   35:02.5   
134            5               4977       Rebecca Hudson       North Richland Hills TX    F 45-49               35:26.2   35:06.7   
135            14              4978       Brett Butler         North Richland Hills TX    M 45-49               35:26.5   35:08.6   
136            5               4957       S. Spurlock          Southlake            TX    F 1-14                35:17.3   35:10.9   
137            12              4869       Jennifer Mayo        Plano                TX    F 30-34               35:28.9   35:16.8   
138            6               4904       John Gjertsen        Keller               TX    M 50-54               35:35.6   35:23.7   
139            13              4915       Camille Hamilton     Keller               TX    F 30-34               35:43.5   35:29.3   
140            6               4995       Elizabeth Kirk       Roanoke              TX    F 45-49               36:01.1   35:32.0   
141            7               4900       Brian Harrison       Fort Worth           TX    M 50-54               35:39.9   35:36.0   
142            9               4695       Brendan Bigler       Keller               TX    M 30-34               36:16.8   35:49.2   
143            12              4960       Nathan Bell          Keller               TX    M 35-39               36:02.4   35:50.6   
144            17              4883       Andrea Buczkowski    Lewisville           TX    F 35-39               36:38.0   36:14.8   
145            4               4721       sherri burns         Keller               TX    F 50-54               36:40.1   36:22.1   
146            15              4951       Tom Baynes           Saginaw              TX    M 45-49               36:47.1   36:44.2   
147            6               4705       A. Funk              Southlake            TX    F 1-14                37:13.0   36:56.0   
148            13              4706       Geoffrey Funk        Southlake            TX    M 35-39               37:13.1   36:56.2   
149            14              4762       Ashley Herring       Euless               TX    F 30-34               37:56.0   37:04.4   
150            7               4893       Tammy Shelton        Keller               TX    F 45-49               37:49.3   37:24.3   
151            8               4866       Jennifer Swanson     Keller               TX    F 45-49               38:04.5   37:48.5   
152            18              4984       Tracy Orwig          Keller               TX    F 35-39               38:14.0   38:07.8   
153            14              4918       Jason Dockery        Keller               TX    M 35-39               38:46.6   38:26.9   
154            6               4847       Kate Bowman          Flower Mound         TX    F 25-29               38:49.9   38:39.6   
155            14              4829       Phillip Hageman      Saginaw              TX    M 40-44               39:21.3   38:42.7   
156            8               4828       Sarah Gray           North Richland Hills TX    F 40-44               39:21.2   38:42.8   
157            15              4853       Sara Fleming         Denton               TX    F 30-34               38:51.1   38:44.7   
158            7               4748       t. gonzales          Lewisville           TX    F 1-14                39:06.7   38:52.5   
159            5               4903       Sharon Gjertsen      Keller               TX    F 50-54               39:23.7   39:11.0   
160            16              4901       Martina Deleon       Keller               TX    F 30-34               39:45.4   39:20.8   
161            9               4844       Angela Mitchell      KellerKeller         TX    F 45-49               39:39.7   39:39.7   
162            2               4744       Daniel Flores Valles Irving               TX    M 20-24               40:05.3   39:41.7   
163            6               4722       Mary Pritza          Grapevine            TX    F 50-54               39:59.2   39:49.4   
164            5               4967       Diana Winton         North Richland Hills TX    F 55-59               40:04.1   39:51.7   
165            7               4971       Kris Carter          Fort Worth           TX    F 50-54               40:23.1   39:54.9   
166            7               4973       jim forrest          Southlake            TX    M 55-59               40:35.0   40:06.6   
167            9               4948       Elizabeth Egel       Keller               TX    F 40-44               40:12.2   40:07.0   
168            8               4733       Russell Wiseman      Fishers              IN    M 50-54               40:13.0   40:07.7   
169            19              4972       amy madsen                                      F 35-39               40:35.0   40:35.0   
170            8               4734       Bhagya Boggaram      Southlake            TX    F 50-54               41:04.6   40:50.8   
171            4               4747       Walter Wilson        Fort Worth           TX    M 60-64               41:16.7   41:02.0   
172            9               4949       Mike Stasaski        Keller               TX    M 50-54               41:45.3   41:05.1   
173            10              4701       suzanne kazo         Keller               TX    F 45-49               41:23.1   41:13.9   
174            17              4979       Kendel Richards      Keller               TX    F 30-34               41:40.5   41:13.9   
175            10              4698       John Kazo            Keller               TX    M 50-54               41:23.1   41:14.3   
176            2               4953       Taylor Garth         Keller               TX    F 20-24               41:44.8   41:27.4   
177            6               4989       Kelly Slean          Keller               TX    F 55-59               41:54.3   41:35.8   
178            8               4943       Steve Wyant          Frisco               TX    M 55-59               42:14.1   41:51.3   
179            18              4944       Amy Rumpler          Dallas               TX    F 30-34               42:13.5   41:51.5   
180            9               4920       Rob Cartee           Keller               TX    M 55-59               42:26.3   41:53.3   
181            7               4942       Mary Wyant           Frisco               TX    F 55-59               42:19.4   41:58.7   
182            3               4994       Caleb Kirk           Roanoke              TX    M 20-24               42:50.7   42:21.4   
183            4               4954       Jim Davis            Grapevine            TX    M 20-24               42:48.9   42:31.1   
184            11              4990       Kevin Slean          Keller               TX    M 50-54               42:54.7   42:36.5   
185            9               4950       Renea Stasaski       Keller               TX    F 50-54               43:33.8   42:46.8   
186            10              4925       Steven Burgos        Bedford              TX    M 55-59               43:35.7   43:14.0   
187            7               4913       Maddie Dixon         Keller               TX    F 25-29               43:46.2   43:27.2   
188            8               4912       Chelsea Jones        Keller               TX    F 25-29               43:46.1   43:28.0   
189            16              4879       Mark Woodall         Grapevine            TX    M 45-49               45:15.4   44:50.9   
190            10              4878       Sarah Woodall        Grapevine            TX    F 50-54               45:15.7   44:51.3   
191            20              4731       Erin Nelson          Highland Village     TX    F 35-39               45:33.9   44:58.2   
192            10              4851       LOIS SIMPSON         Denton               TX    F 40-44               45:10.1   45:03.2   
193            5               4699       Scott Naylor         Irving               TX    M 60-64               45:38.3   45:13.4   
194            19              4965       Lindsay Brandt       Hurst                TX    F 30-34               45:52.0   45:22.8   
195            11              4938       David Whitehurst     Plano                TX    M 55-59               46:35.7   46:07.9   
196            20              4917       Amanda Habas         Keller               TX    F 30-34               46:49.5   46:15.5   
197            11              4902       Tammy Middleton      Justin               TX    F 45-49               47:09.0   46:40.7   
198            11              4981       Marianne Laguatan    Keller               TX    F 40-44               47:51.4   47:19.3   
199            10              4811       Joel Jopson          Keller               TX    M 30-34               47:32.1   47:26.7   
200            6               4812       Tanner Hegefeld      Keller               TX    M 25-29               47:32.2   47:27.2   
201            17              4937       George Rousson       Keller               TX    M 45-49               48:03.0   47:58.7   
202            6               4862       Tim Lancaster        Austin               TX    M 60-64               48:40.5   48:07.0   
203            1               4861       Elayne Barber        Austin               TX    F 60-64               48:40.9   48:08.6   
204            11              4855       Sophia Martinez      Keller               TX    F 50-54               48:56.5   48:47.9   
205            12              4841       Chanda DeYoung       Justin               TX    F 40-44               49:41.3   49:03.8   
206            13              4715       Shannon Jackson      Bedford              TX    F 40-44               50:28.4   50:11.5   
207            2               4959       Sharon Ross-Blackmon Arlington            TX    F 60-64               51:13.1   51:02.0   
208            12              4955       Devika Seth          Southlake            TX    F 50-54               51:12.7   51:02.1   
209            12              4958       Gerard Blackmon      Arlington            TX    M 55-59               51:12.4   51:02.3   
210            15              4711       Paul Farrow          Fort Worth           TX    M 40-44               52:08.9   51:45.9   
211            13              4947       Katrina Berger       Keller               TX    F 50-54               52:44.9   52:12.6   
212            2               4946       Edward Berger        Keller               TX    M 65-69               52:44.8   52:13.3   
213            15              4963       Benjamin Wipperman   Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               54:06.7   52:46.1   
214            21              4962       Lindsay Wipperman    Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               54:06.5   52:46.4   
215            3               4738       Tara Bennett         Gaston               OR    F 20-24               53:27.5   53:18.9   
216            16              4737       Ryan Bennett         Haslet               TX    M 35-39               53:31.6   53:22.8   
217            14              4864       Tanya Fedyniak       North Richland Hills TX    F 40-44               54:29.0   53:51.8   
218            12              4892       Jennifer Globensky   Frisco               TX    F 45-49               54:29.1   53:52.8   
219            13              4865       lisa hettish         Euless               TX    F 45-49               54:29.7   53:53.5   
220            11              4758       Chris Vester         Wylie                TX    M 30-34               54:45.0   54:03.1   
221            4               4759       Chelsea Bray         Anna                 TX    F 20-24               54:45.8   54:03.9   
222            8               4919       Karen Cartee         Keller               TX    F 55-59               55:48.3   55:15.3   
223            9               4921       Debbie Contreras     Fort Worth           TX    F 55-59               55:48.8   55:18.4   
224            13              4923       Ruben Contreras      Keller               TX    M 55-59               56:34.4   56:02.5   
225            14              4966       Dennis Winton        North Richland Hills TX    M 55-59               56:32.2   56:16.8   
226            18              4708       Chris Hibbard        Fort Worth           TX    M 45-49               57:41.1   56:57.2   
227            15              4709       Hollie Hibbard       Fort Worth           TX    F 40-44               57:41.5   56:58.9   
228            14              4750       Cecilia Moulton      Midlothian           TX    F 45-49               1:04:01.3 1:03:38.8 
229            15              4753       Nora Aguirre         Cedar Hill           TX    F 45-49               1:04:05.3 1:03:43.7 
230            21              4761       Taylor Timms         Keller               TX    F 30-34               1:17:26.5 1:16:47.6 
231            16              4961       Ana Palomo-Bell      Keller               TX    F 40-44               1:17:19.5 1:16:52.0 
232            22              4849       Keli Pisano          Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               1:17:23.0 1:16:55.4 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Wade Braun 4720 52  1       M      Keller TX US 18:35.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jill Kudasik 4931 39  5       F      Keller TX US 22:02.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Mike Roberts 4848 42  6       M      North Richland Hills TX US 22:04.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jennifer Kuylen 4714 42  17      F      Fort Worth TX US 23:44.4 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ed Heierman 4940 55  10      M      Keller TX US 22:39.9 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tonya Hess 4730 50  63      F      Lindsay TX US 28:22.4 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     I. Stucker  4875 11  3       M      Fort Worth TX US 21:49.4 
2     Alex Murphy 4916 14  9       M      Keller TX US     22:33.6 
3     A. Estrada  4729 12  22      M      Keller TX US     24:14.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Alec Heierman        4941 22  2       M      Keller TX US  21:36.5 
2     Daniel Flores Valles 4744 20  162     M      Irving TX US  39:41.7 
3     Caleb Kirk           4994 21  182     M      Roanoke TX US 42:21.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matthew Leake 4991 28  4       M      Fort Worth TX US 21:53.8 
2     Ravi Kumar    4831 28  12      M      Aubrey TX US     23:06.4 
3     Roberto Cowan 4710 29  42      M      Carrollton TX US 25:45.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Stephen Klassen    4702 31  14      M      Irving TX US 23:30.8 
2     Scott Timms        4760 33  15      M      Keller TX US 23:33.3 
3     Christopher Warner 4857 30  25      M      Dublin TX US 24:28.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     John Euler      4926 37  8       M      Keller TX US 22:31.5 
2     nick garcia     4985 36  13      M      Keller TX US 23:18.4 
3     Robert Carducci 4755 36  19      M      Dallas TX US 23:50.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Seth Williams       4870 42  11      M      Mckinney TX US             22:54.4 
2     Christopher Cassell 4936 43  20      M      Grapevine TX US            23:52.2 
3     Dennis Van Order    4988 43  21      M      North Richland Hills TX US 23:53.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jeff Burgess  4719 48  16      M      Lewisville TX US   23:41.4 
2     Kevin Hetrick 4890 46  18      M      Flower Mound TX US 23:46.9 
3     Frank Shelton 4891 46  30      M      Keller TX US       24:54.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bill Deters       4697 53  32      M      Southlake TX US    24:56.5 
2     Andrew Mitchell   4843 53  49      M      KellerKeller TX US 26:54.1 
3     Kennith R Simmons 4696 52  87      M      Fort Worth TX US   30:10.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Spurlock 4956 55  24      M      Southlake TX US  24:27.0 
2     Cory Spintig  4888 55  41      M      Fort Worth TX US 25:42.4 
3     Eric Wesley   4999 57  60      M      Keller TX US     28:01.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Bill Santini   4860 61  37      M      Highland Village TX US     25:21.1 
2     Scott Pledger  4823 60  120     M      North Richland Hills TX US 33:05.3 
3     James Brashear 4700 60  124     M      Keller TX US               33:44.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Maxx Pomm     4852 68  104     M      Dallas TX US 31:17.6 
2     Edward Berger 4946 68  212     M      Keller TX US 52:13.3 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dale Mauger 4905 70  70      M      Keller TX US 28:40.1 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Stucker   4873 10  27      F      Fort Worth TX US 24:42.3 
2     P. Smith     4897 12  43      F      Haslet TX US     25:53.6 
3     Elana Warden 4740 14  47      F      Lewisville TX US 26:39.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Torrance Gonzales 4742 15  106     F      Lewisville TX US 31:30.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Madeline Frankow 4745 22  117     F      Keller TX US 32:34.3 
2     Taylor Garth     4953 23  176     F      Keller TX US 41:27.4 
3     Tara Bennett     4738 21  215     F      Gaston OR US 53:18.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rachel Pritza      4724 25  71      F      Grapevine TX US 28:49.2 
2     Angelica Rodriguez 4763 25  73      F                      28:53.7 
3     Sammy Moore        4886 28  111     F      Arlington TX US 32:11.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Erin Carducci  4756 34  7       F      Dallas TX US  22:22.6 
2     Chelsea Prokay 4825 32  33      F      Roanoke TX US 24:58.0 
3     Michelle Euler 4927 34  46      F      Keller TX US  26:39.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Laura Brown   4712 37  23      F      Euless TX US     24:16.6 
2     Nancy Legg    4987 35  28      F      Carrollton TX US 24:44.0 
3     Kathy Stucker 4727 38  39      F      Keller TX US     25:26.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Blanca Loggy       4929 42  55      F      Keller TX US 27:36.4 
2     jennifer rodriguez 4764 41  61      F                   28:08.3 
3     Lucinda Callahan   4933 42  69      F      Keller TX US 28:37.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kelly Braun          4718 49  53      F      Keller TX US      27:28.5 
2     Michele Fiegel       4952 46  80      F      Bowie TX US       29:27.9 
3     Carrie Anne Martinez 4741 49  103     F      Trophy Club TX US 31:16.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Karen Wireman   4717 50  90      F      Southlake TX US  30:21.0 
2     Sheila Heierman 4939 51  93      F      Keller TX US     30:46.9 
3     Lisa Lawson     4830 52  100     F      Fort Worth TX US 31:08.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nancy Henley  4928 56  105     F      Burleson TX US     31:23.1 
2     Colleen Filak 4906 56  107     F      Keller TX US       31:32.3 
3     Karen Jones   4846 57  116     F      Flower Mound TX US 32:33.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Elayne Barber        4861 62  203     F      Austin TX US    48:08.6 
2     Sharon Ross-Blackmon 4959 62  207     F      Arlington TX US 51:02.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Susan Daniels 4822 66  127     F      Keller TX US 33:51.6 

Embed Code