Results For
7th Annual Oy Vey 5K/10K

Wallingford, PA 19086
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     4862 Matthew Whelpley      M      Wallingford     PA    US      0:21:37 0:21:37 6:57  17  60.6       1        M 13-19  
2     4888 Dean Lent             M      Wallingford     PA    US      0:21:53 0:21:53 7:03  52  68.5       1        M 50-59  
3     4885 Dania Green           F      Wallingford     PA    US      0:23:58 0:23:58 7:43  44  65.0       1        F 40-49  
4     4887 Willow Stern          F      Wallingford     PA    US      0:24:34 0:24:34 7:54  14  64.2       1        F 13-19  
5     4890 Sophia Green          F      Wallingford     PA    US      0:24:34 0:24:34 7:54  14  64.2       2        F 13-19  
6     4895 Lila Slovak           F      Swarthmore      PA    US      0:26:08 0:26:08 8:25  38  57.5       1        F 30-39  
7     4894 Anonymous Participant F                            US      0:26:11 0:26:11 8:26  35  56.8       2        F 30-39  
8     4884 Eric Green            M      Wallingford     PA    US      0:26:16 0:26:16 8:27  47  54.9       1        M 40-49  
9     4873 Neil Wimmer           M      Swarthmore      PA    US      0:26:59 0:26:59 8:41  38  50.1       1        M 30-39  
10    4897 Javier Velez          M      Media           PA    US      0:27:38 0:27:38 8:54  13  50.8       2        M 13-19  
11    4898 Daniel Velez          M      Media           PA    US      0:28:07 0:28:07 9:03  53  53.7       2        M 50-59  
12    4874 Jeremy Simon          M      Wallingford     PA    US      0:29:24 0:29:24 9:28  43  47.6       2        M 40-49  
13    4870 Charles Dreyer        M      Phoenixville    PA    US      0:29:28 0:29:28 9:29  46  48.6       3        M 40-49  
14    4987 A. Pollard            M      Wallingford     PA    US      0:30:50 0:30:50 9:55  12  46.8       1        M 1-12   
15    4889 Richard Kaplan        M      Media           PA    US      0:30:58 0:30:58 9:58  58  50.8       3        M 50-59  
16    4881 J. Micklin            F      Swarthmore      PA    US      0:31:43 0:31:43 10:13 11  53.3       1        F 1-12   
17    4882 Terri Micklin         F      Swarthmore      PA    US      0:31:43 0:31:43 10:13 43  48.8       2        F 40-49  
18    4880 Sam Kitchen           M      King Of Prussia PA    US      0:32:39 0:32:39 10:31 42  42.6       4        M 40-49  
19    4941 PeltzmN Keith         M      Swarthmore      PA    US      0:35:05 0:35:05 11:18 44  40.2       5        M 40-49  
20    4980 C. Gerber             F      Wallingford     PA    US      0:35:44 0:35:44 11:30 4              2        F 1-12   
21    4989 E. Pollard            F      Wallingford     PA    US      0:36:33 0:36:33 11:46 6   55.0       3        F 1-12   
22    4984 Taryn Jasner          F      Wallingford     PA    US      0:36:35 0:36:35 11:47 46  43.3       3        F 40-49  
23    4982 Jeremy Gerber         M      Wallingford     PA    US      0:36:36 0:36:36 11:47 37  36.7       2        M 30-39  
24    4986 Susan Sherr-Pollard   F      Wallingford     PA    US      0:36:40 0:36:40 11:48 45  42.9       4        F 40-49  
25    4899 Frances Sheehan       F      Swarthmore      PA    US      0:36:52 0:36:52 11:52 60  50.3       1        F 60-69  
26    4866 Alexis Landis         F      Media           PA    US      0:36:53 0:36:53 11:52 37  40.6       3        F 30-39  
27    4988 John Pollard          M      Wallingford     PA    US      0:36:57 0:36:57 11:54 45  38.5       6        M 40-49  
28    4939 Libby Cohen           F      Wallingford     PA    US      0:38:31 0:38:31 12:24 66  51.9       2        F 60-69  
29    4893 Melisse Weber         F      Phoenixville    PA    US      0:40:21 0:40:21 12:59 46  39.3       5        F 40-49  
30    4900 Lionel Lowe           M      Media           PA    US      0:41:43 0:41:43 13:26 70  41.9       1        M 70-99  
31    4892 Kimberly Edmonds      F      Phoenixville    PA    US      0:41:50 0:41:50 13:28 32  35.3       4        F 30-39  
32    4886 Nicole Napolitano     F      Glenolden       PA    US      0:42:42 0:42:42 13:45 31  34.6       5        F 30-39  
33    4869 Mercedes Duran        F      Phoenixville    PA    US      0:44:41 0:44:41 14:23 29  33.0       1        F 20-29  
34    4944 Carly Levy            F      Swarthmore      PA    US      0:47:49 0:47:49 15:23 41  31.9       6        F 40-49  
35    4864 Steven Levinstein     M      Garnet Valley   PA    US      0:47:51 0:47:51 15:24 67  35.4       1        M 60-69  
36    4983 Kyle Berman           M      Wallingford     PA    US      0:52:47 0:52:47 16:59 50  27.9       4        M 50-59  
37    4978 Seth Shore            M      Wallingford     PA    US      0:52:48 0:52:48 17:00 50  27.9       5        M 50-59  
38    4977 Sharon Smith          F      Wallingford     PA    US      0:52:48 0:52:48 17:00 48  30.6       7        F 40-49  
39    4940 Bruce Godick          M      Wallingford     PA    US      0:53:47 0:53:47 17:19 63  30.4       2        M 60-69  
40    4865 Andy Jasner           M      Wallingford     PA    US      0:53:48 0:53:48 17:19 48  27.0       7        M 40-49  
41    4868 Louis Stesis          M      Wallingford     PA    US      0:53:48 0:53:48 17:19 65  30.9       3        M 60-69  
42    4877 Dee Devor             F      Wallingford     PA    US      0:55:11 0:55:11 17:46 60  33.6       3        F 60-69  
43    4872 Bonnie Friedman       F      Glen Mills      PA    US      0:55:11 0:55:11 17:46 44  28.2       8        F 40-49  
44    4904 Shari Janovsky        F      Media           PA    US      0:55:25 0:55:25 17:50 45  28.4       9        F 40-49  
45    4990 Arnold Steinman       M      Garnet Valley   PA    US      0:55:26 0:55:26 17:51 70  31.5       2        M 70-99  
46    4891 Andrew Stesis         M      Wallingford     PA    US      0:57:57 0:57:57 18:39 29  22.4       1        M 20-29  
47    4867 Karen Stesis          F      Wallingford     PA    US      1:01:50 1:01:50 19:54 66  32.3       4        F 60-69  
48    4945 Beverly Dickson       F      Wallingford     PA    US      1:01:50 1:01:50 19:54 70  34.2       1        F 70-99  


Male 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     A. Pollard 4987 12  14      M      Wallingford PA US 30:50 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Matthew Whelpley 4862 17  1       M      Wallingford PA US 21:37 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Andrew Stesis 4891 29  46      M      Wallingford PA US 57:57 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Neil Wimmer 4873 38  9       M      Swarthmore PA US 26:59 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Eric Green 4884 47  8       M      Wallingford PA US 26:16 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Dean Lent 4888 52  2       M      Wallingford PA US 21:53 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Steven Levinstein 4864 67  35      M      Garnet Valley PA US 47:51 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Lionel Lowe 4900 70  30      M      Media PA US 41:43 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     J. Micklin 4881 11  16      F      Swarthmore PA US 31:43 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Willow Stern 4887 14  4       F      Wallingford PA US 24:34 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Mercedes Duran 4869 29  33      F      Phoenixville PA US 44:41 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Lila Slovak 4895 38  6       F      Swarthmore PA US 26:08 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Dania Green 4885 44  3       F      Wallingford PA US 23:58 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Frances Sheehan 4899 60  25      F      Swarthmore PA US 36:52 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Beverly Dickson 4945 70  48      F      Wallingford PA US 1:01:50 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runccrs.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.