2019 Valparaiso Turkey Trot

Thu November 28, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                         Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     3536 Dakota Dubbs            M      Chesterton       IN    US      0:32:23.14 0:32:21.32 5:12  22  82.6       1        M Open       
2     3659 Nikolas Jeftich         M      Chicago          IL    US      0:32:28.80 0:32:26.21 5:13  24  82.4       2        M Open       
3     4205 Jeff Kent               M      Lafayette        IN    US      0:33:14.62 0:33:11.96 5:21  31  80.5       3        M Open       
4     3879 Alfredo Sauce           M      Terre Haute      IN    US      0:33:48.71 0:33:46.13 5:26  22  79.1       1        M 20-24      
5     3578 Patrick Dalton          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:34:03.67 0:34:01.41 5:29  21  78.5       2        M 20-24      
6     3666 Andrew Jankowski        M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:34:31.14 0:34:29.31 5:33  21  77.5       3        M 20-24      
7     3804 Phil Hebda              M      Crown Point      IN    US      0:35:19.18 0:35:17.52 5:41  29  75.7       1        M 25-29      
8     4094 Anna Weber              F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:35:38.44 0:35:35.66 5:44  28  85.2       1        F Open       
9     4102 Ralph Nurse             M      Crownpoint       IN    US      0:35:56.91 0:35:54.63 5:47  39  76.6       1        M 35-39      
10    4005 A.W. STRASBURG          M      Birmingham       AL    US      0:36:08.93 0:36:06.47 5:49  31  74.0       1        M 30-34      
11    4095 Devin Horner            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:36:44.17 0:36:41.71 5:54  27  72.8       2        M 25-29      
12    3472 Ryan Thomalla           M      Porter           IN    US      0:37:14.18 0:37:09.83 5:59  23  71.9       4        M 20-24      
13    4106 Rick Fenno              M      Crown Point      IN    US      0:37:22.91 0:37:20.22 6:01  59  87.0       1        M Masters    
14    3525 Jack Acton              M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:37:36.11 0:37:34.26 6:03  14  75.1       1        M 1-14       
15    3625 Leo Frey                M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:37:49.32 0:37:46.43 6:05  50  79.6       1        M 50-54      
16    4112 Matthew Graber          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:38:17.34 0:38:14.48 6:09  17  70.5       1        M 15-19      
17    4101 Kyle Nurse              M      crownpoint       IN    US      0:38:21.19 0:38:18.70 6:10  22  69.7       5        M 20-24      
18    4057 Neal Drasga             M      Chicago          IL    US      0:38:25.86 0:38:20.26 6:10  34  70.1       2        M 30-34      
19    3721 Alison Mundell          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:39:26.98 0:39:23.65 6:20  19  77.2       2        F Open       
20    2762 Lindsay Moskalick       F      Crown Point      IN    US      0:39:36.26 0:39:32.79 6:22  33  76.9       3        F Open       
21    3875 John Borman             M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:39:38.10 0:39:35.63 6:22  38  69.1       2        M 35-39      
22    3399 Tom Collins             M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:40:06.15 0:40:02.56 6:27  40  69.2       1        M 40-44      
23    4154 Lenny Zelms             M      Crown Point      IN    US      0:40:35.20 0:40:28.89 6:31  33  66.2       3        M 30-34      
24    3739 Michael Drazer          M      Porter           IN    US      0:40:35.00 0:40:29.18 6:31  30  66.0       4        M 30-34      
25    3542 Chrys Davis             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:40:43.69 0:40:40.37 6:33  43  78.4       1        F Masters    
26    4193 Rebekah Cooper          F      La Porte         IN    US      0:41:08.94 0:41:06.08 6:37  24  73.8       1        F 20-24      
27    4082 Linsey Daluga           F      West Lafayette   IN    US      0:41:16.70 0:41:13.00 6:38  25  73.6       1        F 25-29      
28    3863 Mauricio Martinez       M      Portage          IN    US      0:41:31.35 0:41:26.66 6:40  21  64.5       6        M 20-24      
29    3615 Donny Robb              M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:41:34.60 0:41:31.75 6:41  36  65.2       3        M 35-39      
30    3425 Billy Sanders           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:41:59.22 0:41:52.64 6:44  47  70.0       1        M 45-49      
31    4148 Elliot Granados         M      Hebron           IN    US      0:42:10.44 0:41:54.87 6:45  21  63.7       7        M 20-24      
32    3678 Scott Ransberry         M      Gary             IN    US      0:41:59.71 0:41:55.74 6:45  39  65.6       4        M 35-39      
33    4126 John Bruce              M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:42:22.88 0:42:05.03 6:46  32  63.6       5        M 30-34      
34    3957 Lisa Micka              F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:43:30.45 0:42:26.60 6:50  29  71.5       2        F 25-29      
35    3897 Nick Moskwa             M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:42:31.70 0:42:28.42 6:50  22  62.9       8        M 20-24      
36    3963 Jennifer Plaskota       F      Chicago          IL    US      0:42:45.20 0:42:33.61 6:51  31  71.3       1        F 30-34      
37    3824 Chris Therasse          M      Ada              MI    US      0:42:44.80 0:42:39.94 6:52  33  62.8       6        M 30-34      
38    3674 C.J. Skok               M      Downers Grove    IL    US      0:42:52.52 0:42:42.09 6:52  24  62.6       9        M 20-24      
39    3865 John Bryant             M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:43:03.48 0:42:48.90 6:53  43  66.3       2        M 40-44      
40    3658 Joe Betz                M      valparaiso       IN    US      0:42:56.19 0:42:52.54 6:54  66  81.0       1        M 65-69      
41    4270 Paul Krenz              M      Chicago          IL    US      0:43:06.45 0:42:58.08 6:55  26  62.2       3        M 25-29      
42    3479 Phil Guerre             M      Portage          IN    US      0:43:15.45 0:43:01.61 6:55  33  62.3       7        M 30-34      
43    3376 Kristina Gordon White   F      Chicago          IL    US      0:43:40.87 0:43:22.60 6:59  32  70.0       2        F 30-34      
44    3809 Moises Guadron          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:43:32.36 0:43:26.26 6:59  42  64.8       3        M 40-44      
45    3597 Lindsay Wheeler         F      Culver           IN    US      0:43:32.96 0:43:27.02 7:00  36  70.5       1        F 35-39      
46    3406 Mark Minisales          M                                     0:43:31.14 0:43:27.29 7:00  26  61.5       4        M 25-29      
47    3569 Michael Loewe           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:43:45.53 0:43:34.72 7:01  30  61.3       8        M 30-34      
48    3584 Steve Bowker            M      New York         NY    US      0:43:45.70 0:43:41.19 7:02  24  61.2       10       M 20-24      
49    4138 David Whiteley          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:44:04.90 0:43:46.65 7:03  36  61.8       5        M 35-39      
50    3828 Courtney Kuznicki       F      Chicago          IL    US      0:43:56.20 0:43:50.27 7:03  35  69.7       2        F 35-39      
51    4272 Leeann Wright           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:44:14.41 0:44:08.70 7:06  37  69.7       3        F 35-39      
52    3664 Kim Orosz               F      Hobart           IN    US      0:44:17.34 0:44:14.79 7:07  41  71.0       1        F 40-44      
53    3449 Scott Mclaughlin        M      Chesterton       IN    US      0:44:21.69 0:44:16.10 7:07  47  66.2       2        M 45-49      
54    4183 Erik Brebner            M      Hebron           IN    US      0:44:29.85 0:44:23.87 7:09  19  60.2       2        M 15-19      
55    4008 Kyler Haynes            M      VALPARAISO       IN    US      0:44:50.95 0:44:24.72 7:09  15  62.3       3        M 15-19      
56    4141 Matthew Aneston         M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:44:37.70 0:44:30.93 7:10  44  64.2       4        M 40-44      
57    3871 Robert Langer           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:44:40.40 0:44:31.79 7:10  27  60.0       5        M 25-29      
58    3872 Kyle Kerr               M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:44:40.41 0:44:31.80 7:10  24  60.0       11       M 20-24      
59    3756 Tod Basham              M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:44:36.71 0:44:33.25 7:10  25  60.0       6        M 25-29      
60    4013 George Dill             M      Chicago          IL    US      0:44:39.96 0:44:34.24 7:10  31  60.0       9        M 30-34      
61    3947 Shelby Bullock          F      Chesterton       IN    US      0:45:16.45 0:44:46.63 7:12  16  70.6       1        F 15-19      
62    3520 Nikolas Pavlakovic      M      Portage          IN    US      0:44:55.47 0:44:51.12 7:13  16  60.8       4        M 15-19      
63    3533 Unknown Partic. 3533    M                                     0:45:05.17 0:44:55.95 7:14                 1        No Age Given 
64    3437 Jana Cram               F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:45:12.10 0:45:01.66 7:15  35  67.8       4        F 35-39      
65    3465 Kevin Costalunga        M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:46:11.96 0:45:04.64 7:15  25  59.3       7        M 25-29      
66    4263 Joel Andrade            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:45:19.19 0:45:08.06 7:16  46  64.4       3        M 45-49      
67    3635 Jeff Walsworth          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:45:17.70 0:45:14.01 7:17  48  65.3       4        M 45-49      
68    3785 Peyton Grizzard         M      valparaiso       IN    US      0:45:31.15 0:45:25.39 7:19  52  67.3       2        M 50-54      
69    3538 Erik Jensen             M      Hobart           IN    US      0:45:45.39 0:45:33.91 7:20  25  58.6       8        M 25-29      
70    4122 Jeffrey French          M      Chicago          IL    US      0:46:05.28 0:45:39.48 7:21  33  58.7       10       M 30-34      
71    4142 Nick Underwood          M      Valparasio       IN    US      0:45:48.23 0:45:41.67 7:21  33  58.7       11       M 30-34      
72    3358 Joan Kisic              F      Chesterton       IN    US      0:45:49.24 0:45:41.88 7:21  33  66.6       3        F 30-34      
73    4224 Elizabeth Wesolowski    F      Bartlett         IL    US      0:46:25.44 0:45:44.72 7:22  34  66.6       4        F 30-34      
74    3783 Hayden Harmon           M      Merrillville     IN    US      0:46:11.40 0:46:06.66 7:25  16  59.1       5        M 15-19      
75    4213 Unknown Partic. 4213    M                                     0:46:22.82 0:46:07.01 7:25                 2        No Age Given 
76    4130 Jeff Brooks             M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:46:44.12 0:46:08.86 7:26  43  61.5       5        M 40-44      
77    4170 Joshua Gambill          M      La Porte         IN    US      0:46:57.71 0:46:11.21 7:26  34  58.2       12       M 30-34      
78    4191 CHAS PALL               M      Chicago          IL    US      0:46:22.95 0:46:11.82 7:26  34  58.2       13       M 30-34      
79    3450 Dan Vinet               M      Chesterton       IN    US      0:46:49.19 0:46:26.41 7:28  45  62.1       5        M 45-49      
80    3793 Thomas Bebekoski        M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:47:15.60 0:46:28.04 7:29  18  57.5       6        M 15-19      
81    3507 Sally Cespedes          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:46:51.84 0:46:40.52 7:31  35  65.5       5        F 35-39      
82    3455 Tim Senovic             M      Portage          IN    US      0:46:52.46 0:46:42.14 7:31  40  59.3       6        M 40-44      
83    3411 Rich Tillema            M      Wheatfield       IN    US      0:47:09.90 0:46:44.29 7:31  40  59.3       7        M 40-44      
84    4249 Sara Bradley            F      San Diego        CA    US      0:46:56.22 0:46:50.62 7:32  37  65.7       6        F 35-39      
85    4262 Francisco Plata Tapia   M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:46:57.93 0:46:54.01 7:33  29  57.0       9        M 25-29      
86    3861 Jeff Adney              M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:47:09.90 0:46:58.64 7:34  47  62.4       6        M 45-49      
87    3579 Gilbert Vinluan         M      Charlotte        NC    US      0:47:05.96 0:46:58.86 7:34  47  62.4       7        M 45-49      
88    3576 CRYSTAL DEHAVEN         F      Crown Point      IN    US      0:47:09.27 0:46:59.40 7:34  34  64.8       5        F 30-34      
89    3663 Taylor Siewin           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:46:59.46 0:46:59.46 7:34  19  64.7       2        F 15-19      
90    3880 James Houts             M      Kouts            IN    US      0:47:15.00 0:47:00.26 7:34  48  62.9       8        M 45-49      
91    3806 Jason Pritchard         M      Burns Harbor     IN    US      0:47:11.31 0:47:00.70 7:34  36  57.6       6        M 35-39      
92    3571 Jeromie Pritchard       M      La Porte         IN    US      0:47:13.95 0:47:03.67 7:34  36  57.5       7        M 35-39      
93    4085 Daniel Livarchik        M      Carmel           IN    US      0:47:20.87 0:47:08.59 7:35  28  56.7       10       M 25-29      
94    4241 Jeffery Smith           M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:47:16.61 0:47:09.45 7:35  49  63.2       9        M 45-49      
95    3418 CHUCK VAMOS             M      VALPARAISO       IN    US      0:47:24.11 0:47:10.55 7:36  45  61.1       10       M 45-49      
96    3431 Z. Oehlman              M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:47:28.47 0:47:12.70 7:36  9   71.0       2        M 1-14       
97    3864 M. Johnson              M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:47:18.64 0:47:13.92 7:36  11  65.0       3        M 1-14       
98    3777 Susan Calkusic          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:47:33.21 0:47:15.90 7:36  52  74.3       1        F 50-54      
99    3370 Bruce Burton            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:47:26.14 0:47:16.54 7:36  43  60.0       8        M 40-44      
100   4078 Cheryl Crozier          F      Hammond          IN    US      0:48:14.92 0:47:16.60 7:37  41  66.5       2        F 40-44      
101   3662 Crystal Siewin          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:47:39.76 0:47:29.77 7:39  42  66.6       3        F 40-44      
102   3660 Jim Hamstra             M      Demotte          IN    US      0:47:43.61 0:47:31.27 7:39  36  57.0       8        M 35-39      
103   3700 Joe Villarreal          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:47:41.77 0:47:32.35 7:39  49  62.7       11       M 45-49      
104   3402 Mike Lyons              M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:47:44.21 0:47:34.24 7:39  45  60.6       12       M 45-49      
105   4206 Michael Failor          M                                     0:48:00.69 0:47:37.35 7:40  35  56.6       9        M 35-39      
106   3677 Dave Young              M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:47:48.29 0:47:39.16 7:40  56  66.4       1        M 55-59      
107   4204 Patty Adducci           F      Crown Point      IN    US      0:48:09.84 0:47:42.71 7:41  37  64.5       7        F 35-39      
108   3545 Mike Tittle             M      Fishers          IN    US      0:48:24.96 0:48:00.25 7:44  42  58.6       9        M 40-44      
109   3693 Ricardo Gutierrez       M      Hammond          IN    US      0:48:07.81 0:48:01.85 7:44  21  55.6       12       M 20-24      
110   3567 L. Maldia               F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:48:06.80 0:48:02.69 7:44  12  71.1       1        F 1-14       
111   3943 Daniel Dillabaugh       M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:48:35.91 0:48:04.04 7:44  39  57.2       10       M 35-39      
112   3945 Michael Bordowitz       M      Hobart           IN    US      0:48:24.46 0:48:09.61 7:45  55  65.1       2        M 55-59      
113   3862 Ernesto Sanchez         M      Chesterton       IN    US      0:48:46.61 0:48:16.04 7:46  53  63.8       3        M 50-54      
114   3639 Chris Kepa              M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:48:29.80 0:48:16.88 7:46  57  66.1       3        M 55-59      
115   3834 David Williams          M      Avon             IN    US      0:48:33.20 0:48:17.22 7:46  37  56.3       11       M 35-39      
116   2611 Eric Cender             M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:48:42.82 0:48:22.69 7:47  22  55.2       13       M 20-24      
117   3846 Justin Reisinger        M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:48:45.56 0:48:23.60 7:47  24  55.2       14       M 20-24      
118   3826 Christopher Jones       M      Midland          MI    US      0:48:52.21 0:48:30.85 7:48  33  55.2       14       M 30-34      
119   3781 Christine Byers         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:48:36.12 0:48:31.28 7:49  48  69.0       1        F 45-49      
120   3573 Terry White             M      Lowell           IN    US      0:48:44.64 0:48:34.18 7:49  51  62.4       4        M 50-54      
121   3734 D. Schadek (Lil)        M      Culver           IN    US      0:49:03.60 0:48:38.21 7:50  12  61.1       4        M 1-14       
122   3585 Beth Bowker             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:48:46.46 0:48:40.50 7:50  53  73.0       2        F 50-54      
123   3614 Kyle Johns              M      Chesterton       IN    US      0:49:09.89 0:48:48.03 7:51  51  62.1       5        M 50-54      
124   3519 Justin Mann             M      Wanatah          IN    US      0:49:02.98 0:48:49.85 7:52  22  54.7       15       M 20-24      
125   3964 Katie Horney            F      Glen Ellyn       IL    US      0:49:15.71 0:48:53.86 7:52  30  62.0       6        F 30-34      
126   3550 Grant Pearson           M      Chesterton       IN    US      0:49:09.71 0:48:56.38 7:53  15  56.5       7        M 15-19      
127   3357 Louis Kisic             M      Chesterton       IN    US      0:49:07.73 0:49:00.16 7:53  34  54.9       15       M 30-34      
128   3907 Mallory Henley          F      Lowell           IN    US      0:49:14.96 0:49:08.64 7:55  30  61.7       7        F 30-34      
129   3574 Dana Bell               F      Crown Point      IN    US      0:49:19.46 0:49:08.81 7:55  40  63.6       4        F 40-44      
130   3843 Sergey Trenkinshu       M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:49:14.62 0:49:10.09 7:55  43  57.7       10       M 40-44      
131   4166 Nicole Moy              F      Wanatah          IN    US      0:49:29.15 0:49:12.78 7:55  31  61.6       8        F 30-34      
132   4230 Dan Crisman             M      Munster          IN    US      0:49:48.22 0:49:18.82 7:56  28  54.2       11       M 25-29      
133   4295 Unknown Partic. 4295    M                                     0:50:29.47 0:49:19.72 7:56                 3        No Age Given 
134   4231 Linda Graff             F      Michigan City    IN    US      0:49:44.72 0:49:19.93 7:56  23  61.5       2        F 20-24      
135   4296 Unknown Partic. 4296    M                                     0:50:29.68 0:49:20.36 7:56                 4        No Age Given 
136   4140 MOLLY OBRIEN            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:49:35.43 0:49:27.69 7:58  27  61.3       3        F 25-29      
137   3740 Steve Packovski         M      Crown Point      IN    US      0:49:42.95 0:49:31.27 7:58  35  54.5       12       M 35-39      
138   4139 Bridget O'Brien         F      Chicago          IL    US      0:49:35.50 0:49:35.50 7:59  27  61.2       4        F 25-29      
139   3577 Jack DeHaven            M      Crown Point      IN    US      0:49:53.97 0:49:42.86 8:00  36  54.4       13       M 35-39      
140   3953 Richard Glick           M      Chicago          IL    US      0:50:08.71 0:49:43.22 8:00  40  55.7       11       M 40-44      
141   3551 Evan Pearson            M      Chesterton       IN    US      0:49:59.92 0:49:46.61 8:01  19  53.7       8        M 15-19      
142   3708 Jeff Degeneffe          M      Kouts            IN    US      0:49:50.91 0:49:47.21 8:01  49  59.8       13       M 45-49      
143   3918 Melanie Nekola          F      Chesterton       IN    US      0:49:48.47 0:49:48.47 8:01  41  63.1       5        F 40-44      
144   3575 Jennifer Hochstetler    F      Crown Point      IN    US      0:50:06.90 0:49:57.04 8:02  36  61.4       8        F 35-39      
145   3849 Dawn Fox                F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:50:16.69 0:50:04.20 8:03  36  61.2       9        F 35-39      
146   3896 Tim Wozniak             M      Ogden Dunes      IN    US      0:50:18.71 0:50:07.89 8:04  46  58.0       14       M 45-49      
147   3395 H. Antczak              F      Demotte          IN    US      0:50:52.27 0:50:19.43 8:06  12  67.9       2        F 1-14       
148   3942 Ashley Hall             F      Porter           IN    US      0:50:58.72 0:50:20.43 8:06  31  60.3       9        F 30-34      
149   3641 John Clymer             M      New York         NY    US      0:50:49.62 0:50:20.51 8:06  23  53.1       16       M 20-24      
150   3396 Craig Robbins           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:50:53.30 0:50:21.20 8:06  39  54.6       14       M 35-39      
151   3389 Courtney Gavin          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:50:27.66 0:50:23.56 8:07  35  60.6       10       F 35-39      
152   3412 Misty Tillema           F      Wheatfield       IN    US      0:50:48.80 0:50:24.07 8:07  39  61.6       11       F 35-39      
153   3461 Robert Persin           M      Hebron           IN    US      0:50:43.72 0:50:24.22 8:07  43  56.3       12       M 40-44      
154   3796 Stephanie Stump         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:51:03.22 0:50:24.42 8:07  36  60.8       12       F 35-39      
155   3853 Michael DeHaven         M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:52:18.22 0:50:27.58 8:07  15  54.8       9        M 15-19      
156   4081 Joe Wohlgemuth          M      Wheatfield       IN    US      0:51:15.69 0:50:34.37 8:08  54  61.5       6        M 50-54      
157   3405 Samir Malik             M      Valparaiso       NY    US      0:51:47.72 0:50:38.12 8:09  30  52.8       16       M 30-34      
158   4031 Mark Gland              M      Schererville     IN    US      0:51:03.97 0:50:46.40 8:10  62  65.8       1        M 60-64      
159   3733 K. Kiran                F      Crown Point      IN    US      0:51:14.72 0:50:58.36 8:12  12  67.0       3        F 1-14       
160   3381 Doug Lang               M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:51:10.80 0:51:00.05 8:12  30  52.4       17       M 30-34      
161   4131 Tim Van Laan            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:51:11.50 0:51:01.66 8:13  31  52.4       18       M 30-34      
162   3434 Amy Brickner            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:51:37.89 0:51:02.03 8:13  44  63.0       6        F 40-44      
163   3857 Gina Wagenblast         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:51:33.97 0:51:05.39 8:13  46  64.1       2        F 45-49      
164   3493 Andrew Pavlock          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:51:09.79 0:51:06.92 8:14  34  52.6       19       M 30-34      
165   4252 Eugene Sievers          M      Union Mills      IN    US      0:51:27.89 0:51:07.35 8:14  43  55.5       13       M 40-44      
166   4253 Gabby Sievers           F      Union Mills      IN    US      0:51:33.60 0:51:13.04 8:15  21  59.2       3        F 20-24      
167   3815 Joe Chamberlain         M      Chesterton       IN    US      0:51:29.31 0:51:19.34 8:16  61  64.5       2        M 60-64      
168   3814 Mike Stiles             M      Porter           IN    US      0:51:29.47 0:51:21.11 8:16  57  62.2       4        M 55-59      
169   4271 Brian Volckmann         M      Michigan City    IN    US      0:51:57.93 0:51:26.65 8:17  35  52.4       15       M 35-39      
170   3387 Jennifer Combs          F      LaPorte          IN    US      0:52:27.40 0:51:30.45 8:17  32  59.0       10       F 30-34      
171   3451 Chip Westaby            M      Saint Louis      MO    US      0:51:56.11 0:51:31.50 8:18  43  55.1       14       M 40-44      
172   3646 Josh Epperson           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:52:20.67 0:51:37.68 8:19  36  52.4       16       M 35-39      
173   3983 Nicki Caylor            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:51:54.71 0:51:41.18 8:19  36  59.3       13       F 35-39      
174   3724 Jill Redmon             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:52:01.38 0:51:42.28 8:19  46  63.4       3        F 45-49      
175   3723 Helen Mundell           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:52:03.97 0:51:45.11 8:20  45  62.7       4        F 45-49      
176   3362 Tim Van Tornhout        M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:52:11.72 0:51:45.84 8:20  38  52.8       17       M 35-39      
177   3675 Nora Fernandez          F      Chesterton       IN    US      0:52:00.17 0:51:47.26 8:20  50  66.2       3        F 50-54      
178   4125 Gabriela Saez           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:52:00.37 0:51:47.53 8:20  22  58.6       4        F 20-24      
179   2433 Jesse Bob Harper        M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:52:50.48 0:51:48.35 8:20  47  56.6       15       M 45-49      
180   3506 Clint Henry             M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:52:33.85 0:51:53.75 8:21  39  53.0       18       M 35-39      
181   4185 Gabrielle Wojkovich     F      Portage          IN    US      0:51:58.33 0:51:55.05 8:21  22  58.4       5        F 20-24      
182   3561 Blaise Palmieri         M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:52:25.47 0:51:55.76 8:21  26  51.4       12       M 25-29      
183   3470 Sue Schroeder           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:52:07.74 0:51:55.85 8:21  56  71.1       1        F 55-59      
184   3911 Ryan Morse              M      Prairie Village  KS    US      0:52:38.97 0:51:56.42 8:22  25  51.4       13       M 25-29      
185   4034 Todd Bailey             M      Argos            IN    US      0:52:10.47 0:51:59.88 8:22  48  56.8       16       M 45-49      
186   3788 Brian Loutzenhiser      M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:52:20.67 0:52:01.34 8:22  27  51.4       14       M 25-29      
187   3467 Zach Urban              M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:53:10.33 0:52:03.99 8:23  28  51.3       15       M 25-29      
188   3596 Kristin Erdei           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:52:15.62 0:52:05.18 8:23  46  62.9       5        F 45-49      
189   4144 Samantha Tribble        F      Kouts            IN    US      0:52:48.86 0:52:05.52 8:23  27  58.2       5        F 25-29      
190   3378 Erica Collins           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:52:13.60 0:52:08.77 8:24  42  60.7       7        F 40-44      
191   2263 Christopher Phillips    M      West Lafayette   IN    US      0:52:36.95 0:52:10.11 8:24  40  53.1       15       M 40-44      
192   4110 Margaret Phillips       F      West Lafayette   IN    US      0:52:36.72 0:52:10.39 8:24  39  59.5       14       F 35-39      
193   3955 Dawn McLaughlin         F      Vandalia         OH    US      0:52:41.22 0:52:12.62 8:24  50  65.6       4        F 50-54      
194   3905 Eileen Telesky          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:52:18.60 0:52:13.25 8:24  41  60.2       8        F 40-44      
195   3825 Tamara Yagelski         F      Michigan City    IN    US      0:53:18.71 0:52:15.20 8:25  32  58.1       11       F 30-34      
196   3940 Eric Lohse              M      Chesterton       IN    US      0:52:35.97 0:52:17.33 8:25  16  52.1       10       M 15-19      
197   4134 Alexander Porucznik     M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:52:32.72 0:52:18.35 8:25  24  51.1       17       M 20-24      
198   3669 Kimberley Burns         F      Wanatah          IN    US      0:52:30.44 0:52:21.83 8:26  34  58.2       12       F 30-34      
199   3442 Patricia M Caracci      F      Chesterton       IN    US      0:52:40.50 0:52:22.21 8:26  46  62.6       6        F 45-49      
200   3632 Kaylee Slont            F      Chesterton       IN    US      0:52:36.95 0:52:23.00 8:26  19  58.1       3        F 15-19      
201   3803 Ryan Hebda              M      Dyer             IN    US      0:52:42.64 0:52:28.90 8:27  24  50.9       18       M 20-24      
202   835  Melissa Sarkisian       F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:53:29.56 0:52:30.62 8:27  58  72.1       2        F 55-59      
203   3956 Neil McLaughlin         M      Vandalia         OH    US      0:52:53.41 0:52:34.93 8:28  56  60.2       5        M 55-59      
204   3812 Richard Groendyke       M      Lisle            IL    US      0:52:53.00 0:52:35.28 8:28  54  59.1       7        M 50-54      
205   3900 Brad Chaffee            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:53:10.94 0:52:39.26 8:28  56  60.1       6        M 55-59      
206   4215 Angelina McDonald       F      Crown Point      IN    US      0:52:52.19 0:52:44.63 8:29  33  57.7       13       F 30-34      
207   3514 Brittany Tripp          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:53:06.87 0:52:45.94 8:30  26  57.5       6        F 25-29      
208   3975 Allison Henry           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:53:13.96 0:52:49.39 8:30  23  57.4       6        F 20-24      
209   4022 James Phillips          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:53:12.72 0:52:51.18 8:30  43  53.7       16       M 40-44      
210   3408 Earl Brammer            M      Hobart           IN    US      0:53:06.67 0:52:51.93 8:30  47  55.4       17       M 45-49      
211   3725 Michael Westerfield     M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:54:54.31 0:52:56.37 8:31  64  64.3       3        M 60-64      
212   3462 Michelle Jatkiewicz     F      Chesterton       IN    US      0:53:20.43 0:53:00.92 8:32  41  59.3       9        F 40-44      
213   4186 Dawn Wojkovich          F      Portage          IN    US      0:53:20.33 0:53:04.71 8:33  52  66.1       5        F 50-54      
214   975  Paula George            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:53:26.12 0:53:05.25 8:33  44  60.6       10       F 40-44      
215   4161 Dillon Quigg            M      Portage          IN    US      0:53:08.22 0:53:05.73 8:33  22  50.3       19       M 20-24      
216   4023 Jeff Wallis             M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:53:39.15 0:53:07.27 8:33  38  51.5       19       M 35-39      
217   4163 Steven Walker           M      Warrenville      IL    US      0:53:30.97 0:53:09.40 8:33  56  59.5       7        M 55-59      
218   3547 Daniel Kaluf            M      Wheatfield       IN    US      0:53:42.79 0:53:11.28 8:34  40  52.1       17       M 40-44      
219   3873 Taylor Guse             F      Wanatah          IN    US      0:53:33.18 0:53:11.86 8:34  21  57.0       7        F 20-24      
220   3933 Carol Douglas           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:53:32.42 0:53:12.60 8:34  53  66.8       6        F 50-54      
221   3490 Julian Chavez           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:53:56.41 0:53:36.30 8:38  13  53.9       5        M 1-14       
222   3485 Jeffrey Wright          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:53:57.43 0:53:37.09 8:38  49  55.5       18       M 45-49      
223   3441 Marie Kirchner          F      Chesterton       IN    US      0:53:54.24 0:53:37.13 8:38  51  64.7       7        F 50-54      
224   4297 Maddie Hatoot           F                                     0:54:39.75 0:53:38.11 8:38  19  56.7       4        F 15-19      
225   3557 Joel Reed               M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:54:03.22 0:53:40.23 8:38  43  52.9       18       M 40-44      
226   1926 Robert Regnier          M      Lowell           IN    US      0:54:53.83 0:53:49.01 8:40  53  57.3       8        M 50-54      
227   3870 Margaret Keilman        F      Crown Point      IN    US      0:54:18.76 0:53:52.25 8:40  30  56.3       14       F 30-34      
228   3869 Adam Keilman            M      Crown Point      IN    US      0:54:18.97 0:53:52.27 8:40  31  49.6       20       M 30-34      
229   3874 Timothy Guse            M      Wanatah          IN    US      0:54:16.23 0:53:52.86 8:40  48  54.8       19       M 45-49      
230   3914 Sarah Street            F      Martinsville     IN    US      0:54:39.49 0:54:05.54 8:42  34  56.3       15       F 30-34      
231   3937 Mike Heilmann           M      Westfield        IN    US      0:55:04.59 0:54:05.99 8:42  46  53.7       20       M 45-49      
232   3352 Sue Hill                F      Crown Point      IN    US      0:54:26.46 0:54:06.89 8:43  48  61.9       7        F 45-49      
233   4190 Steven Kersey           M      Alsip            IL    US      0:54:42.21 0:54:10.71 8:43  57  58.9       8        M 55-59      
234   3566 John Colburn            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:54:31.23 0:54:10.91 8:43  35  49.8       20       M 35-39      
235   3565 Ryan Wall               M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:54:31.23 0:54:13.58 8:44  35  49.7       21       M 35-39      
236   3570 Tanja Pritchard         F      La Porte         IN    US      0:55:12.72 0:54:15.14 8:44  31  55.9       16       F 30-34      
237   3818 Erica Ashby             F      Portage          IN    US      0:54:59.71 0:54:16.53 8:44  17  57.3       5        F 15-19      
238   3453 Kody Galloway           M      Chesterton       IN    US      0:54:47.33 0:54:18.65 8:44  24  49.2       20       M 20-24      
239   3636 Erika Knepple           F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:55:19.98 0:54:20.63 8:45  42  58.2       11       F 40-44      
240   4150 Anna-Katherine Flude    F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:55:00.52 0:54:22.92 8:45  16  58.1       6        F 15-19      
241   3623 Claire Mitsch           F      Lowell           IN    US      0:54:28.48 0:54:22.95 8:45  15  59.1       7        F 15-19      
242   4011 Thomas Gutierrez        M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:54:50.18 0:54:23.55 8:45  15  50.9       11       M 15-19      
243   3952 Luke Starkey            M      Crown Point      IN    US      0:55:39.21 0:54:31.58 8:47  35  49.5       22       M 35-39      
244   3966 Spencer Sutton          M      Chesterton       IN    US      0:54:55.86 0:54:32.86 8:47  23  49.0       21       M 20-24      
245   3892 Amy Blaker              F      Merrillville     IN    US      0:55:01.48 0:54:33.89 8:47  38  56.6       15       F 35-39      
246   3553 Abigail Gawel           F      Michigan City    IN    US      0:55:06.73 0:54:33.99 8:47  21  55.6       8        F 20-24      
247   4228 Ali Johnson             F      Portage          IN    US      0:55:35.48 0:54:34.02 8:47  22  55.6       9        F 20-24      
248   3837 Matt Harvey             M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:55:13.49 0:54:34.61 8:47  36  49.6       23       M 35-39      
249   3484 Joe Starkey             M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:55:40.43 0:54:36.07 8:47  37  49.8       24       M 35-39      
250   4244 Ashley Ulanwoski        F      Cedar Lake       IN    US      0:54:49.16 0:54:38.91 8:48  22  55.5       10       F 20-24      
251   3436 Kelly Chevalier         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:54:52.41 0:54:39.69 8:48  38  56.5       16       F 35-39      
252   3377 Anne Geary              F      Merrillville     IN    US      0:55:00.32 0:54:41.84 8:48  38  56.5       17       F 35-39      
253   4065 Emily Lawrence          F      Concord          NC    US      0:55:14.99 0:54:41.84 8:48  30  55.5       17       F 30-34      
254   3360 Rafael Magallan         M      Portage          IN    US      0:55:47.73 0:54:42.15 8:48  35  49.3       25       M 35-39      
255   4233 Jeremy Erne             M      La Porte         IN    US      0:55:15.73 0:54:45.28 8:49  23  48.8       22       M 20-24      
256   3687 Gary Vallangeon         M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:55:19.88 0:54:48.38 8:49  64  62.1       4        M 60-64      
257   3976 Kristina Carrillo       F      Lake Station     IN    US      0:56:03.65 0:54:49.20 8:49  25  55.3       7        F 25-29      
258   4232 Michael Kreppein        M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:55:05.73 0:54:52.61 8:50  44  52.1       19       M 40-44      
259   4245 Sarah Jonas             F      Lexington        KY    US      0:55:04.19 0:54:53.56 8:50  23  55.3       11       F 20-24      
260   3419 Dawn Vamos              F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:55:03.99 0:54:54.22 8:50  45  59.1       8        F 45-49      
261   3728 Kaitlynn Leady          F      Chesterton       IN    US      0:55:14.92 0:54:55.10 8:50  15  58.5       8        F 15-19      
262   3440 Kayla Kirchner          F      Chesterton       IN    US      0:55:14.97 0:54:55.10 8:50  14  59.6       4        F 1-14       
263   3768 Lucy Cobble             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:55:12.91 0:54:56.08 8:50  16  57.5       9        F 15-19      
264   3769 Elena Kipp              F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:55:13.23 0:54:56.39 8:51  16  57.5       10       F 15-19      
265   3770 Bridget McGrath         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:55:13.31 0:54:56.70 8:51  17  56.6       11       F 15-19      
266   3771 Ezzlee Faitz            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:55:13.48 0:54:56.99 8:51  16  57.5       12       F 15-19      
267   3772 Logan Ferngren          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:55:13.83 0:54:57.34 8:51  16  57.5       13       F 15-19      
268   3754 Brendan Ferrari         M      Chesterton       IN    US      0:54:57.98 0:54:57.98 8:51  35  49.1       26       M 35-39      
269   3445 Taylor Sears            F      Union Mills      IN    US      0:55:58.63 0:54:59.84 8:51  21  55.2       12       F 20-24      
270   4229 Bradley VanSoest        M      Lafayette        IN    US      0:56:02.49 0:55:00.92 8:51  24  48.6       23       M 20-24      
271   3906 Joann Davidson          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:55:38.73 0:55:01.16 8:51  35  55.5       18       F 35-39      
272   3489 Brenda Chavez           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:55:22.73 0:55:02.44 8:51  40  56.7       12       F 40-44      
273   3647 Katie Albertin          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:55:37.18 0:55:03.32 8:52  31  55.1       18       F 30-34      
274   4256 Tricia Brouwers         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:55:28.73 0:55:09.38 8:53  43  57.8       13       F 40-44      
275   4255 Jon Brouwers            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:55:33.23 0:55:13.41 8:53  47  53.1       21       M 45-49      
276   3404 Imran Hafeez            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:56:25.98 0:55:15.64 8:54  32  48.4       21       M 30-34      
277   3926 Jessica Odum            F      Chicago          IL    US      0:55:55.70 0:55:18.88 8:54  34  55.1       19       F 30-34      
278   3648 Nathan Albertin         M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:55:51.88 0:55:19.28 8:54  31  48.3       22       M 30-34      
279   3719 Lindsey Schugars        F      Chesterton       IN    US      0:55:43.27 0:55:22.32 8:55  34  55.0       20       F 30-34      
280   3429 Susan Lynk              F      Crown Point      IN    US      0:55:57.27 0:55:25.41 8:55  49  61.1       9        F 45-49      
281   3683 Jacky VanDusseldorp     F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:56:00.98 0:55:26.18 8:55  34  55.0       21       F 30-34      
282   3634 Caden Walsworth         M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:55:43.49 0:55:28.16 8:56  13  52.0       6        M 1-14       
283   3682 Nate Szymczak           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:56:02.49 0:55:28.65 8:56  34  48.5       23       M 30-34      
284   3392 Lisa Meyer              F      Anderson         IN    US      0:56:26.59 0:55:28.86 8:56  26  54.7       8        F 25-29      
285   3881 Taryl Houts             F      Kouts            IN    US      0:55:52.98 0:55:31.65 8:56  42  57.0       14       F 40-44      
286   4035 Sean Tomondi            M      Merrillville     IN    US      0:56:24.15 0:55:32.16 8:56  36  48.7       27       M 35-39      
287   3763 Kelly Bruszewski        F      Carmel           IN    US      0:56:01.60 0:55:32.24 8:56  39  55.9       19       F 35-39      
288   3661 Jen Cole                F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:55:56.23 0:55:33.64 8:56  43  57.4       15       F 40-44      
289   3638 Alicia McClean          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:56:17.73 0:55:34.40 8:57  60  70.0       1        F 60-64      
290   3712 Kipras Baciauskas       M      Chesterton       IN    US      0:56:35.23 0:55:35.05 8:57  29  48.1       16       M 25-29      
291   4029 Taylor Nagel            F      Lowell           IN    US      0:55:50.73 0:55:36.17 8:57  22  54.6       13       F 20-24      
292   3364 Jody Lyp                F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:55:57.94 0:55:40.72 8:58  46  58.8       10       F 45-49      
293   3366 Joanne Baitup           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:55:52.21 0:55:40.94 8:58  60  69.8       2        F 60-64      
294   4248 Matthew Bradley         M      San Diego        CA    US      0:55:50.38 0:55:44.65 8:58  38  49.1       28       M 35-39      
295   4103 Silsan Kaminski         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:55:53.73 0:55:46.88 8:59  38  55.4       20       F 35-39      
296   4155 Clecio Sousa            M      Valaparaiso      IN    US      0:55:53.73 0:55:46.88 8:59  45  51.7       22       M 45-49      
297   3830 Doug Benda              M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:56:40.58 0:55:51.75 8:59  61  59.3       5        M 60-64      
298   4158 Cylie Miller            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:56:07.98 0:55:53.39 9:00  19  54.4       14       F 15-19      
299   4153 Elizabeth Canright      F      Chesterton       IN    US      0:56:28.62 0:55:53.45 9:00  16  56.5       15       F 15-19      
300   4159 Rushelle Miller         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:56:08.11 0:55:53.52 9:00  19  54.4       16       F 15-19      
301   4201 John Wade               M      Plymouth         IN    US      0:56:16.87 0:55:53.88 9:00  54  55.6       9        M 50-54      
302   3665 Gina Loveitt            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:56:16.64 0:55:54.32 9:00  38  55.3       21       F 35-39      
303   3743 David Alonzo            M      Foster City      CA    US      0:56:14.80 0:55:54.46 9:00  36  48.4       29       M 35-39      
304   3735 Brandon Schadek         M      Plymouth         IN    US      0:56:25.38 0:55:58.07 9:00  35  48.2       30       M 35-39      
305   4275 Lauren Benson           F      Crown Point      IN    US      0:56:25.69 0:55:58.07 9:00  19  54.3       17       F 15-19      
306   4135 Ron Misiunas            M      Schererville     IN    US      0:57:57.20 0:56:01.69 9:01  48  52.7       23       M 45-49      
307   4066 Stacey Urbaniak         F      Crown Point      IN    US      0:56:09.94 0:56:02.37 9:01  33  54.3       22       F 30-34      
308   3847 Jessica Vanderploeg     F      Burns Harbor     IN    US      0:56:38.35 0:56:09.83 9:02  35  54.4       22       F 35-39      
309   3737 Derek Schadek           M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:57:16.16 0:56:11.20 9:03  26  47.5       17       M 25-29      
310   2434 James Harper            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:57:15.23 0:56:12.88 9:03  33  47.7       24       M 30-34      
311   4266 Courtney Olavarria      F      Crown Point      IN    US      0:56:54.80 0:56:13.07 9:03  33  54.1       23       F 30-34      
312   3835 Michael Koschal         M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:57:04.16 0:56:13.78 9:03  45  51.3       24       M 45-49      
313   4133 Marc Leuthart           M      Valparaios       IN    US      0:57:10.44 0:56:16.78 9:03  54  55.2       10       M 50-54      
314   4132 Haley Leuthart          F      Valparaios       IN    US      0:57:10.65 0:56:17.05 9:03  25  53.9       9        F 25-29      
315   3611 Kerri McKay             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:56:38.96 0:56:19.48 9:04  49  60.1       11       F 45-49      
316   3736 Dave Schadek            M      Plymouth         IN    US      0:56:44.23 0:56:20.04 9:04  57  56.7       9        M 55-59      
317   3866 Lydia Bryant            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:57:36.48 0:56:29.77 9:06  15  56.9       18       F 15-19      
318   3774 Brett Hudon             M      Chesterton       IN    US      0:57:25.77 0:56:38.96 9:07  52  53.9       11       M 50-54      
319   3889 Taylor Buckley          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:56:47.48 0:56:39.10 9:07  26  53.5       10       F 25-29      
320   3831 Bonnie Turman           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:57:04.35 0:56:39.88 9:07  56  65.1       3        F 55-59      
321   3773 Heather Pritchard       F      Chesterton       IN    US      0:57:25.92 0:56:40.66 9:07  47  58.4       12       F 45-49      
322   3517 Amy Fritz-Smith         F      Dyer             IN    US      0:56:54.61 0:56:40.67 9:07  48  59.1       13       F 45-49      
323   3516 Jeff Loewe              M      Chesterton       IN    US      0:56:54.61 0:56:40.83 9:07  51  53.5       12       M 50-54      
324   3487 Bailey Robinson         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:57:16.38 0:56:52.14 9:09  25  53.3       11       F 25-29      
325   4246 Jerry Yothment          M      Munster          IN    US      0:57:53.11 0:56:52.68 9:09  56  55.6       10       M 55-59      
326   3353 Martine Turner          F      Chesterton       IN    US      0:58:14.99 0:56:56.04 9:10  34  53.5       24       F 30-34      
327   3765 Kyle Sorensen           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:57:42.95 0:56:56.07 9:10  41  49.1       20       M 40-44      
328   4028 Zachary Popovich        M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:58:06.97 0:56:57.87 9:10  26  46.9       18       M 25-29      
329   3368 Laura Campbell          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:57:19.41 0:56:59.79 9:10  37  54.0       23       F 35-39      
330   3367 Chris Campbell          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:57:19.62 0:57:00.31 9:10  39  48.3       31       M 35-39      
331   4273 Analicia Rios           F      Crown Point      IN    US      0:57:28.48 0:57:01.37 9:11  20  53.2       14       F 20-24      
332   4090 Caitlin O'Connor        F      Hebron           IN    US      0:57:30.17 0:57:04.06 9:11  28  53.2       12       F 25-29      
333   4268 Christopher Brinley     M      Hobart           IN    US      0:57:18.75 0:57:06.24 9:11  39  48.2       32       M 35-39      
334   3398 Amber Alder             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:57:35.86 0:57:06.64 9:11  35  53.5       24       F 35-39      
335   3393 Emily Sheahen Feller    F      Chesterton       IN    US      0:57:25.11 0:57:06.81 9:11  31  53.1       25       F 30-34      
336   3428 Megan Ault              F      Dyer             IN    US      0:57:49.10 0:57:08.39 9:12  21  53.1       15       F 20-24      
337   4189 Carol Hahn              F      Chesterton       IN    US      0:57:47.28 0:57:09.49 9:12  54  63.0       8        F 50-54      
338   3903 Eric Burns              M      Lake Station     IN    US      0:57:40.15 0:57:09.83 9:12  19  46.7       12       M 15-19      
339   4169 Jeff Hahn               M      Chesterton       IN    US      0:57:47.23 0:57:09.97 9:12  55  54.9       11       M 55-59      
340   3644 Ashley Fazekas          F      chesterton       IN    US      0:57:26.73 0:57:10.15 9:12  17  54.4       19       F 15-19      
341   3532 Danielle Starks         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:57:48.85 0:57:11.00 9:12  37  53.8       25       F 35-39      
342   4208 Robin Rock              F      Kouts            IN    US      0:57:43.35 0:57:14.00 9:13  47  57.8       14       F 45-49      
343   3910 Katherine Morse         F      Prairie Village  KS    US      0:57:57.40 0:57:14.41 9:13  25  53.0       13       F 25-29      
344   3867 Shelley Bryant          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:58:12.64 0:57:14.65 9:13  45  56.7       15       F 45-49      
345   4237 Tiffany Green           F      Portage          IN    US      0:57:32.21 0:57:17.36 9:13  34  53.2       26       F 30-34      
346   3744 James Dubish            M                                     0:57:54.96 0:57:21.10 9:14  26  46.6       19       M 25-29      
347   4093 Courtney Dubish         F                                     0:57:54.54 0:57:21.82 9:14  25  52.9       14       F 25-29      
348   3610 Christine Paulson       F      Saint John       IN    US      0:57:32.61 0:57:22.17 9:14  50  59.7       9        F 50-54      
349   3645 Samantha Fazekas        F      chesterton       IN    US      0:58:10.22 0:57:26.87 9:15  16  55.0       20       F 15-19      
350   3799 Jacqueline Bernero      F      Oak Forest       IL    US      0:58:16.90 0:57:28.37 9:15  49  58.9       16       F 45-49      
351   3729 Peyton Westphal         F      Chesterton       IN    US      0:57:47.42 0:57:28.59 9:15  15  55.9       21       F 15-19      
352   3694 Kristine Lohse          F      Hammond          IN    US      0:57:36.27 0:57:30.68 9:15  41  54.7       16       F 40-44      
353   4162 Douglas Smith           M      Griffith         IN    US      0:57:46.73 0:57:32.63 9:16  53  53.6       13       M 50-54      
354   3354 Adam Turner             M      Chesterton       IN    US      0:58:53.66 0:57:34.16 9:16  34  46.7       25       M 30-34      
355   4259 Bert Yothment           M      Cedar Lake       IN    US      0:57:51.31 0:57:35.17 9:16  61  57.5       6        M 60-64      
356   3369 Jess Halliar            F      Demotte          IN    US      0:58:43.70 0:57:38.41 9:17  27  52.6       15       F 25-29      
357   4283 Francie Fink            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:58:39.63 0:57:38.79 9:17  19  52.8       22       F 15-19      
358   3816 Sarah Wallace           F      Terre Haute      IN    US      0:58:09.31 0:57:40.32 9:17  23  52.6       16       F 20-24      
359   4198 Ashley Washburn         F      Crown Point      IN    US      0:58:20.73 0:57:40.63 9:17  28  52.6       16       F 25-29      
360   4196 Alisha Watts            F      Demotte          IN    US      0:57:55.41 0:57:41.82 9:17  20  52.6       17       F 20-24      
361   3731 Carly Kiran             F      Crown Point      IN    US      0:58:08.61 0:57:42.93 9:17  22  52.6       18       F 20-24      
362   3732 Cathy Kiran             F      Crown Point      IN    US      0:58:08.99 0:57:44.28 9:18  47  57.3       17       F 45-49      
363   3786 Monica Miller           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:58:46.49 0:57:45.71 9:18  36  53.1       26       F 35-39      
364   3742 Daniel Alonzo           M      Chesterton       IN    US      0:58:06.97 0:57:46.26 9:18  30  46.2       26       M 30-34      
365   3554 Mary Hardesty           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:58:06.97 0:57:46.85 9:18  52  60.7       10       F 50-54      
366   4025 Korie Berdine           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:58:31.94 0:57:47.62 9:18  16  54.7       23       F 15-19      
367   3383 Kara Fasone             F      Chesterton       IN    US      0:58:07.18 0:57:49.53 9:18  23  52.5       19       F 20-24      
368   4109 Jacob Kapitan           M      Fishers          IN    US      0:58:07.18 0:57:49.60 9:18  26  46.2       20       M 25-29      
369   4026 Matt Jackson            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:57:58.41 0:57:52.05 9:19  29  46.2       21       M 25-29      
370   3962 Milijana Beer           F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:58:11.43 0:57:56.10 9:19  25  52.4       17       F 25-29      
371   4128 Teresa Kempfer          F      Michigan City    IN    US      0:58:06.00 0:57:57.24 9:20  34  52.6       27       F 30-34      
372   3628 Brad Nusbaum            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:58:57.92 0:57:59.33 9:20  57  55.0       12       M 55-59      
373   4221 Megan Evans             F      Lafayette        IN    US      0:59:07.87 0:58:00.51 9:20  33  52.4       28       F 30-34      
374   4222 Erin Swafford           F      Hobart           IN    US      0:59:07.88 0:58:01.06 9:20  34  52.5       29       F 30-34      
375   3474 Heather Nafus           F      Portage          IN    US      0:58:29.94 0:58:06.10 9:21  39  53.4       27       F 35-39      
376   4234 Philip Tanger           M      Laporte          IN    US      0:58:36.74 0:58:07.15 9:21  25  46.0       22       M 25-29      
377   3379 Christine Rohl          F      La Porte         IN    US      0:59:19.77 0:58:11.16 9:22  50  58.9       11       F 50-54      
378   3778 Craig Romano            M      Plymouth         IN    US      0:58:24.85 0:58:12.75 9:22  21  45.9       24       M 20-24      
379   3779 Danielle Romano         F      Plymouth         IN    US      0:58:24.85 0:58:12.99 9:22  20  52.1       20       F 20-24      
380   3430 Lisa Patrick            F      Crown Point      IN    US      0:58:44.91 0:58:13.05 9:22  46  56.3       18       F 45-49      
381   3949 Amanda Johnson          F      Chicago          IL    US      0:58:59.74 0:58:13.48 9:22  27  52.1       18       F 25-29      
382   3948 Daniela Burgos          F      Chicago          IL    US      0:59:00.15 0:58:13.57 9:22  30  52.1       30       F 30-34      
383   4195 Yamen Atassi            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:59:24.24 0:58:14.90 9:22  22  45.9       25       M 20-24      
384   4030 Jill Navarro            F      Chesterton       IN    US      0:58:49.19 0:58:15.07 9:22  38  53.0       28       F 35-39      
385   3374 Tom Caldwell            M      Burns Harbor     IN    US      0:58:40.46 0:58:15.14 9:22  45  49.5       25       M 45-49      
386   3680 Cassidy Feldsien        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:59:34.52 0:58:22.76 9:24  21  52.0       21       F 20-24      
387   3718 Sara Colella            F      Chesterton       IN    US      0:58:44.30 0:58:22.95 9:24  33  52.1       31       F 30-34      
388   4240 Jason Ruge              M      West Bloomfield  MI    US      0:58:37.43 0:58:23.08 9:24  44  49.0       21       M 40-44      
389   3844 Jessica Miller          F      South Bend       IN    US      0:59:04.40 0:58:27.56 9:24  23  51.9       22       F 20-24      
390   3384 Travis Matthiesen       M      Chicago          IL    US      0:59:16.49 0:58:27.76 9:25  32  45.8       27       M 30-34      
391   4181 Ariel Langley           F      Westville        IN    US      0:59:04.60 0:58:28.00 9:25  25  51.9       19       F 25-29      
392   3382 Kenneth Hill            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:59:16.43 0:58:28.46 9:25  61  56.6       7        M 60-64      
393   3690 Lani Fisher             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:59:11.24 0:58:29.28 9:25  46  56.0       19       F 45-49      
394   3954 Ivan D Ros              M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:59:01.50 0:58:29.70 9:25  33  45.8       28       M 30-34      
395   3838 Nathan Wiseman          M      Chesterton       IN    US      0:58:47.50 0:58:30.23 9:25  42  48.1       22       M 40-44      
396   3836 Doug Harvey             M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:59:27.74 0:58:30.23 9:25  33  45.8       29       M 30-34      
397   4258 Katherine Zolvinski     F      Las Vegas        NV    US      0:59:04.20 0:58:30.39 9:25  28  51.8       20       F 25-29      
398   3845 Kyle Galloway           M      South Bend       IN    US      0:59:04.20 0:58:30.81 9:25  24  45.7       26       M 20-24      
399   3938 Rebeccca Keller         F      Fishers          IN    US      0:59:08.46 0:58:30.86 9:25  27  51.8       21       F 25-29      
400   3691 Kathryn Page            F      Chesterton       IN    US      0:59:05.63 0:58:31.51 9:25  33  52.0       32       F 30-34      
401   3529 Chris Emerick           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:59:02.55 0:58:31.79 9:25  41  47.7       23       M 40-44      
402   4015 Whitney Abston          F      Demotte          IN    US      0:59:36.13 0:58:39.28 9:26  27  51.7       22       F 25-29      
403   3698 Lynn Idalski            F      Crown Point      IN    US      0:59:18.47 0:58:39.90 9:26  36  52.2       29       F 35-39      
404   3563 Glenda OMeara           F      Portage          IN    US      0:58:54.88 0:58:39.93 9:26  51  59.1       12       F 50-54      
405   3917 Alli Roy                F      South Bend       IN    US      0:59:32.67 0:58:39.94 9:26  31  51.7       33       F 30-34      
406   4260 Christina Squires       F      Hobart           IN    US      0:59:31.65 0:58:41.30 9:27  29  51.7       23       F 25-29      
407   3909 Bryan Schulte           M      Hobart           IN    US      0:59:07.88 0:58:42.27 9:27  41  47.6       24       M 40-44      
408   4024 Emily Kennedy           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:59:01.15 0:58:42.31 9:27  39  52.9       30       F 35-39      
409   3908 Brad Schulte            M      Hebron           IN    US      0:59:08.28 0:58:42.66 9:27  39  46.9       33       M 35-39      
410   3750 Andrew Reeve            M      North Judson     IN    US      1:00:02.35 0:58:45.85 9:27  27  45.5       23       M 25-29      
411   3572 Matt Workman            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:59:08.24 0:58:46.30 9:28  49  50.7       26       M 45-49      
412   3746 Kris Poloncak           M      Hebron           IN    US      0:59:10.72 0:58:48.40 9:28  48  50.2       27       M 45-49      
413   4062 Ian Pappas              M      La Porte         IN    US      0:59:30.65 0:58:51.83 9:28  35  45.8       34       M 35-39      
414   3642 Kristin Jones           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:59:38.80 0:58:58.96 9:30  35  51.8       31       F 35-39      
415   3930 Brooke Fankhauser       F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:59:28.42 0:59:00.67 9:30  25  51.4       24       F 25-29      
416   3654 Darla Robinson          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:59:26.18 0:59:02.56 9:30  52  59.4       13       F 50-54      
417   3510 Catherine Pannekoek     F      Edmond           OK    US      0:59:27.59 0:59:02.98 9:30  23  51.4       23       F 20-24      
418   3511 Gerard Pannekoek        M      Chesterton       IN    US      0:59:28.21 0:59:03.36 9:30  57  54.0       13       M 55-59      
419   3936 Becky Heilmann          F      Westfield        IN    US      1:00:02.35 0:59:04.00 9:30  42  53.6       17       F 40-44      
420   4032 Damien Markley          M      Highland         IN    US      0:59:39.56 0:59:06.64 9:31  30  45.2       30       M 30-34      
421   3443 Clint Cox               M      Union Mills      IN    US      1:00:06.65 0:59:06.83 9:31  40  46.9       25       M 40-44      
422   3714 Tim DeRolf              M      Munster          IN    US      0:59:52.38 0:59:07.57 9:31  17  45.6       13       M 15-19      
423   3444 Jessica Cox             F      Union Mills      IN    US      1:00:06.98 0:59:07.76 9:31  43  53.9       18       F 40-44      
424   3713 Emma Ault               F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:59:52.99 0:59:08.59 9:31  17  52.6       24       F 15-19      
425   4016 Heather Anderson        F      Rensselaer       IN    US      0:59:39.74 0:59:11.09 9:31  31  51.3       34       F 30-34      
426   4079 Pilar Jarrin            F      Washington       DC    US      0:59:58.71 0:59:11.23 9:32  39  52.5       32       F 35-39      
427   3592 Daniel Garza            M      Hammond          IN    US      0:59:50.50 0:59:11.65 9:32  35  45.6       35       M 35-39      
428   3800 Francie Bean            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:00:04.18 0:59:12.97 9:32  45  54.8       20       F 45-49      
429   4284 Emily Black             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:00:14.73 0:59:13.88 9:32  19  51.4       25       F 15-19      
430   3643 Susan Fazekas           F      Chesterton       IN    US      0:59:31.20 0:59:14.62 9:32  54  60.7       14       F 50-54      
431   3649 Melissa Leib            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:00:29.48 0:59:18.91 9:33  30  51.1       35       F 30-34      
432   3701 Ashley Hines            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:00:12.12 0:59:24.14 9:34  22  51.1       24       F 20-24      
433   3600 Paul Hines              M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:00:12.11 0:59:24.39 9:34  50  50.6       14       M 50-54      
434   3650 Meghan O'Brien          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:00:03.37 0:59:24.67 9:34  33  51.2       36       F 30-34      
435   4182 Melissa Grcich          F      knox             IN    US      1:00:13.96 0:59:26.48 9:34  39  52.2       33       F 35-39      
436   3801 Patrick Barriball       M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:00:03.17 0:59:30.84 9:35  41  46.9       26       M 40-44      
437   3760 T.J. Holsen             M      Chesterton       IN    US      0:59:40.20 0:59:31.83 9:35  51  50.9       15       M 50-54      
438   4257 Noah Poole              M      Munster          IN    US      1:00:09.68 0:59:32.36 9:35  14  47.4       7        M 1-14       
439   4214 Adam Hill               M      Denver           CO    US      0:59:51.74 0:59:33.17 9:35  28  44.9       24       M 25-29      
440   3922 Meghan Ramirez          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:59:58.24 0:59:34.06 9:35  18  51.5       26       F 15-19      
441   3923 Barbara Ramirez         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:59:58.25 0:59:34.07 9:35  51  58.2       15       F 50-54      
442   4212 Lauren Legler           F      Denver           CO    US      0:59:51.37 0:59:34.14 9:35  28  50.9       25       F 25-29      
443   4120 Joseph Rincon           M      Lowell           IN    US      1:00:19.46 0:59:35.04 9:35  53  51.7       16       M 50-54      
444   3394 Jessica Kortas          F      Crown Point      IN    US      1:00:42.36 0:59:35.62 9:35  27  50.9       26       F 25-29      
445   4216 Greg Bowers             M      Crown Point      IN    US      0:59:43.65 0:59:36.30 9:36  33  45.0       31       M 30-34      
446   3904 Andrea Allan            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:59:48.99 0:59:36.50 9:36  34  51.1       37       F 30-34      
447   3589 Lindsey Lloyd           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:00:47.99 0:59:42.27 9:37  36  51.3       34       F 35-39      
448   4261 Lauren Struebig         F      Hobart           IN    US      1:00:34.42 0:59:44.04 9:37  28  50.8       27       F 25-29      
449   3356 Jackie Baird            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:00:24.56 0:59:45.27 9:37  56  61.8       4        F 55-59      
450   3798 Mark Weber              M      Michigan City    IN    US      1:00:42.11 0:59:47.67 9:37  45  48.2       28       M 45-49      
451   3761 Alyse Bruszewski        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:00:35.99 0:59:48.15 9:37  30  50.7       38       F 30-34      
452   4294 Lynn Mrozoski           F                                     1:00:12.68 0:59:49.46 9:38  24  50.7       25       F 20-24      
453   3414 Michelle Corrigan       F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:00:05.99 0:59:49.89 9:38  44  53.7       19       F 40-44      
454   4123 Sandi Harkness          F      Lowell           IN    US      1:00:34.16 0:59:49.92 9:38  38  51.6       35       F 35-39      
455   3486 Becky Kreiger           F      Kouts            IN    US      1:00:29.48 0:59:50.88 9:38  43  53.3       20       F 40-44      
456   3372 Jill Hamilton           F      Berkeley         CA    US      1:00:21.30 0:59:52.70 9:38  55  60.8       5        F 55-59      
457   3780 Bryan Lindstrand        M      Plymouth         IN    US      1:00:06.65 0:59:55.18 9:39  20  44.6       27       M 20-24      
458   3388 Alissa Nunley           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:00:37.62 1:00:08.83 9:41  24  50.4       26       F 20-24      
459   3422 Dominic Ortiz           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:00:39.47 1:00:11.53 9:41  49  49.5       29       M 45-49      
460   3380 GWEN O'CONNOR           F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:00:42.25 1:00:12.50 9:41  41  52.2       21       F 40-44      
461   4108 Shannon McCall          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:01:07.16 1:00:12.88 9:41  13  55.5       5        F 1-14       
462   3919 Sydney Vorrier          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:01:07.24 1:00:13.39 9:42  14  54.3       6        F 1-14       
463   3727 Elayne Leady            F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:00:42.16 1:00:15.88 9:42  40  51.8       22       F 40-44      
464   3481 Colleen Watson          F      Porter           IN    US      1:00:35.18 1:00:16.43 9:42  37  51.0       36       F 35-39      
465   4007 MERRI HAYNES            F      VALPARAISO       IN    US      1:00:38.53 1:00:17.54 9:42  41  52.1       23       F 40-44      
466   3496 Becky Schiller          F      Portage          IN    US      1:01:19.21 1:00:22.53 9:43  33  50.4       39       F 30-34      
467   3401 John Gorski             M      Valparasio       IN    US      1:00:59.99 1:00:25.20 9:43  68  58.6       2        M 65-69      
468   4051 Matthew Gyure           M      Lafayette        IN    US      1:01:31.11 1:00:26.86 9:44  29  44.2       25       M 25-29      
469   4052 Chelsea Gyure           F      West Lafayette   IN    US      1:01:31.50 1:00:26.95 9:44  26  50.2       28       F 25-29      
470   3439 Karin Birchel           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:01:03.48 1:00:31.08 9:44  51  57.3       16       F 50-54      
471   3924 Shannon Donnelly        F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:01:17.49 1:00:32.87 9:45  36  50.6       37       F 35-39      
472   3488 Andres Chavez           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:00:51.87 1:00:33.01 9:45  40  45.8       27       M 40-44      
473   3787 Alyson Laurencell       F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:00:54.15 1:00:34.43 9:45  29  50.1       29       F 25-29      
474   4119 Bethany Thomas          F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:00:50.99 1:00:34.86 9:45  40  51.6       24       F 40-44      
475   4118 Amy Bratcher            F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:00:50.65 1:00:35.27 9:45  42  52.2       25       F 40-44      
476   3391 DJ Townsend             M      Anderson         IN    US      1:01:35.24 1:00:37.73 9:45  27  44.1       26       M 25-29      
477   3477 Terence Miller          M      valparaiso       IN    US      1:01:15.90 1:00:40.08 9:46  49  49.1       30       M 45-49      
478   3359 Whitney Irelan          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:01:49.15 1:00:42.41 9:46  25  50.0       30       F 25-29      
479   3540 Christopher Luchene     M      Hobart           IN    US      1:01:48.17 1:00:43.81 9:46  38  45.0       36       M 35-39      
480   4055 Amera Abuhakmeh         F      Portage          IN    US      1:01:55.45 1:00:44.25 9:46  16  52.0       27       F 15-19      
481   3882 Ashley Hoshaw           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:01:37.95 1:00:44.60 9:47  24  49.9       27       F 20-24      
482   3883 Linda Hoshaw            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:01:37.96 1:00:44.61 9:47  58  62.3       6        F 55-59      
483   3365 Margaret Elia           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:01:06.24 1:00:49.35 9:47  53  58.4       17       F 50-54      
484   4152 Samantha Miller         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:01:17.26 1:00:52.07 9:48  22  49.8       28       F 20-24      
485   3541 Charles Naumowich       M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:01:30.50 1:00:56.14 9:48  63  55.4       8        M 60-64      
486   3494 Erica Moore             F      Hobart           IN    US      1:01:30.49 1:00:59.93 9:49  36  50.2       38       F 35-39      
487   3448 Diane MacRoberts        F      Schererville     IN    US      1:01:17.80 1:01:00.34 9:49  42  51.9       26       F 40-44      
488   3802 Sharon Van Kley         F      Kouts            IN    US      1:01:32.21 1:01:04.36 9:50  32  49.7       40       F 30-34      
489   4238 Mary Dawson             F      Wheatfield       IN    US      1:01:40.74 1:01:04.38 9:50  35  50.0       39       F 35-39      
490   3810 Kylie Kuebler           F      Kouts            IN    US      1:01:32.26 1:01:04.40 9:50  19  49.8       28       F 15-19      
491   3840 Sarah Mathews           F      Hobart           IN    US      1:01:10.67 1:01:05.96 9:50  30  49.6       41       F 30-34      
492   3841 Dakota Brummel          M      Hobart           IN    US      1:01:10.47 1:01:06.16 9:50  25  43.7       27       M 25-29      
493   3531 Tom Little              M      Chesterton       IN    US      1:01:35.56 1:01:06.28 9:50  42  46.1       28       M 40-44      
494   3385 Christy Schwab          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:01:17.40 1:01:06.74 9:50  34  49.9       42       F 30-34      
495   3530 Kim Burton              F      Westville        IN    US      1:01:33.22 1:01:06.95 9:50  44  52.6       27       F 40-44      
496   3676 Debi VanDerMolen        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:01:43.31 1:01:07.50 9:50  46  53.6       21       F 45-49      
497   3447 Tara Torres             F      Hobart           IN    US      1:01:25.43 1:01:07.57 9:50  32  49.7       43       F 30-34      
498   3920 Stephanie Carlson       F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:01:18.35 1:01:07.69 9:50  40  51.1       28       F 40-44      
499   3851 A. DeHaven              F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:03:14.75 1:01:08.51 9:50  12  55.9       7        F 1-14       
500   3782 Denise Dudy             F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:01:19.42 1:01:09.03 9:50  42  51.8       29       F 40-44      
501   3593 Daniel Jr Garza         M      Hammond          IN    US      1:01:49.97 1:01:09.26 9:51  15  45.2       14       M 15-19      
502   3877 Sarah Veronesi          F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:01:36.72 1:01:10.15 9:51  32  49.6       44       F 30-34      
503   4269 Linda Brinley           F      Hobart           IN    US      1:01:23.49 1:01:11.19 9:51  39  50.7       40       F 35-39      
504   4099 Rafael Vera             M      Kirksville       MO    US      1:01:24.50 1:01:14.65 9:51  39  44.9       37       M 35-39      
505   4098 Victor Marquez-Barrios  M      Kirksville       MO    US      1:01:24.91 1:01:15.31 9:51  38  44.6       38       M 35-39      
506   4045 Sarah Volckmann         F      Michigan City    IN    US      1:02:04.37 1:01:15.83 9:52  35  49.9       41       F 35-39      
507   3876 Samantha Dereka         F      Topeka           KS    US      1:01:44.66 1:01:30.72 9:54  28  49.3       31       F 25-29      
508   3935 Kelsey Barrick          F      Indianapolis     IN    US      1:02:17.25 1:01:31.99 9:54  25  49.3       32       F 25-29      
509   3720 Laura Wassilak          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:02:01.33 1:01:32.72 9:54  41  51.1       30       F 40-44      
510   3456 Nieves Amado            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:02:02.50 1:01:35.25 9:55  38  50.2       42       F 35-39      
511   4012 Korena Burgio           F      Chicago          IL    US      1:01:50.51 1:01:36.15 9:55  27  49.2       33       F 25-29      
512   3546 Ashley Sajda            F      La Porte         IN    US      1:02:44.75 1:01:39.37 9:55  33  49.3       45       F 30-34      
513   4089 Allison Miller          F      Hobart           IN    US      1:02:19.74 1:01:44.32 9:56  26  49.1       34       F 25-29      
514   3599 Roy Darnell             M      Chesterton       IN    US      1:02:37.25 1:01:46.15 9:56  35  43.7       39       M 35-39      
515   3604 Barbara Parke           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:02:36.45 1:01:46.91 9:57  66  68.5       1        F 65-69      
516   3656 Anthony Davis           M      Laporte          IN    US      1:02:47.13 1:01:51.42 9:57  31  43.2       32       M 30-34      
517   3657 Katie Davis             F      Laporte          IN    US      1:02:46.31 1:01:51.60 9:57  28  49.0       35       F 25-29      
518   3755 Unknown Partic. 3755    M                                     1:03:01.41 1:01:51.81 9:57                 5        No Age Given 
519   3961 Jean Winnike            F      Burlington       IA    US      1:02:28.65 1:01:52.06 9:57  65  67.4       2        F 65-69      
520   3959 Julianne Watterson      F      Cedar Lake       IN    US      1:02:52.12 1:01:55.78 9:58  27  49.0       36       F 25-29      
521   3679 Tara Fox                F      Gary             IN    US      1:02:12.49 1:01:55.88 9:58  39  50.1       43       F 35-39      
522   3446 Corbin Gaines           M      Union Mills      IN    US      1:02:58.20 1:01:58.38 9:58  26  43.1       28       M 25-29      
523   3560 Dennis Dodds            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:02:43.74 1:02:02.59 9:59  62  53.9       9        M 60-64      
524   3548 Sarah Lawson            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:02:21.82 1:02:02.90 9:59  24  48.9       29       F 20-24      
525   3944 Paul Warren             M      Michigan City    IN    US      1:02:49.15 1:02:16.43 10:01 49  47.8       31       M 45-49      
526   4084 Robert Hefner           M      Sussex           WI    US      1:02:46.75 1:02:19.63 10:02 35  43.3       40       M 35-39      
527   4097 Nicholas Petralia       M      Crown Point      IN    US      1:02:46.46 1:02:19.74 10:02 35  43.3       41       M 35-39      
528   4113 Carson House            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:02:50.17 1:02:20.34 10:02 25  42.9       29       M 25-29      
529   3960 Morgan Wichlinski       F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:03:16.36 1:02:22.54 10:02 26  48.6       37       F 25-29      
530   4114 Brianne House           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:02:50.50 1:02:23.15 10:02 22  48.6       30       F 20-24      
531   3522 Carly York              F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:03:26.77 1:02:23.67 10:02 19  48.7       29       F 15-19      
532   3626 Agnes Nusbaum           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:03:22.25 1:02:26.10 10:03 58  60.6       7        F 55-59      
533   3523 Amanda Kramer           F      La Porte         IN    US      1:03:27.51 1:02:26.66 10:03 32  48.6       46       F 30-34      
534   3752 DAVE KOVALOWSTJOHN      M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:03:32.36 1:02:28.01 10:03 63  54.0       10       M 60-64      
535   4060 Scott Stephen           M      Indianapolis     IN    US      1:04:11.50 1:02:33.11 10:04 28  42.7       30       M 25-29      
536   3699 Jen Villarreal          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:03:07.90 1:02:33.92 10:04 46  52.4       22       F 45-49      
537   3856 Anonymous Participant   F                             US      1:03:07.00 1:02:36.45 10:05 56  58.9       8        F 55-59      
538   3602 Sarah Alders            F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:03:43.14 1:02:38.18 10:05 18  49.0       30       F 15-19      
539   3603 Unknown Partic. 3603    M                                     1:03:43.34 1:02:38.38 10:05                6        No Age Given 
540   4203 Kathy Wade              F      Plymouth         IN    US      1:03:03.24 1:02:40.02 10:05 45  51.8       23       F 45-49      
541   3808 Nicole Plewniakk        F      Munster          IN    US      1:03:17.98 1:02:42.13 10:05 22  48.4       31       F 20-24      
542   3766 Danielle Gingrich       F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:03:16.43 1:02:42.46 10:06 40  49.8       31       F 40-44      
543   3686 Katie Ruhmann           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:03:15.51 1:02:42.77 10:06 25  48.4       38       F 25-29      
544   3685 Bruce Ruhmann           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:03:16.43 1:02:43.89 10:06 26  42.6       31       M 25-29      
545   3692 Jill Platipodis         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:03:26.77 1:02:46.87 10:06 39  49.5       44       F 35-39      
546   3534 Robert Boby             M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:03:34.18 1:02:47.68 10:06 48  47.1       32       M 45-49      
547   3839 Erin Steinhilber        F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:03:39.47 1:02:47.89 10:06 35  48.6       45       F 35-39      
548   3503 Jeff Klancer            M      Indianapolis     IN    US      1:03:47.37 1:02:48.02 10:06 33  42.7       33       M 30-34      
549   3717 Dean Bricker            M      Hobart           IN    US      1:03:25.46 1:02:48.89 10:07 45  45.9       33       M 45-49      
550   4276 Rachel Kiszenia         F      Lowell           IN    US      1:03:41.73 1:02:57.08 10:08 41  49.9       32       F 40-44      
551   3386 Noel Frigo              M      Portage          IN    US      1:03:43.91 1:03:10.05 10:10 57  50.5       14       M 55-59      
552   3667 Jenny Jaworski          F      Crown Point      IN    US      1:03:55.13 1:03:12.79 10:10 42  50.1       33       F 40-44      
553   3433 Randy Parker            M      Portage          IN    US      1:03:42.90 1:03:13.02 10:10 61  52.4       11       M 60-64      
554   3916 Mike Nekola             M      Chesterton       IN    US      1:03:24.42 1:03:13.76 10:11 42  44.5       29       M 40-44      
555   3817 Sandra Schaffer         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:04:05.65 1:03:14.91 10:11 50  54.2       18       F 50-54      
556   3586 Marylou Deehr           F      Novelty          OH    US      1:03:38.64 1:03:23.03 10:12 61  62.2       3        F 60-64      
557   3417 Hayden Eaton            M      Crown Point      IN    US      1:04:05.45 1:03:27.86 10:13 13  45.5       8        M 1-14       
558   3811 Meghan Oglesby          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:04:15.79 1:03:29.32 10:13 26  47.8       39       F 25-29      
559   4127 Gregory Kempfer         M      Michigan City    IN    US      1:03:35.99 1:03:30.09 10:13 37  42.8       42       M 35-39      
560   3416 E. Punak                F      Crown Point      IN    US      1:04:09.75 1:03:31.05 10:13 10  56.8       8        F 1-14       
561   4137 Matt Walker             M      Camby            IN    US      1:04:21.11 1:03:34.62 10:14 29  42.0       32       M 25-29      
562   4009 Abbey Johnson           F      Indianapolis     IN    US      1:04:27.37 1:03:41.10 10:15 26  47.6       40       F 25-29      
563   3745 Deborah Morningstar     F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:04:46.75 1:03:43.03 10:15 47  51.9       24       F 45-49      
564   3927 Madison Hanna           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:04:34.51 1:03:49.69 10:16 16  49.5       31       F 15-19      
565   3929 Jake Spagna             M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:04:34.52 1:03:49.70 10:16 15  43.3       15       M 15-19      
566   3928 Christian Hanna         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:04:34.50 1:03:50.16 10:16 42  49.6       34       F 40-44      
567   4251 Emily Helding           F      Hobart           IN    US      1:04:07.82 1:03:50.57 10:16 22  47.5       32       F 20-24      
568   3466 Maureen Koonce          F      Crown Point      IN    US      1:04:45.93 1:03:55.36 10:17 29  47.5       41       F 25-29      
569   4210 Jeremy Bultema          M      Demotte          IN    US      1:04:12.50 1:03:59.36 10:18 25  41.8       33       M 25-29      
570   3371 Cindy Sawochka          F      Crown Point      IN    US      1:04:28.24 1:03:59.42 10:18 37  48.1       46       F 35-39      
571   4242 Sarah McClure           F      La Porte         IN    US      1:04:47.97 1:04:00.11 10:18 41  49.1       35       F 40-44      
572   4211 Jeannie Bultema         F      Demotte          IN    US      1:04:13.50 1:04:00.92 10:18 25  47.4       42       F 25-29      
573   3482 Sara Stallings          F      Hobart           IN    US      1:04:31.70 1:04:06.02 10:19 33  47.5       47       F 30-34      
574   3483 Mary Beth Byard         F      Lake Station     IN    US      1:04:31.90 1:04:06.41 10:19 35  47.7       47       F 35-39      
575   4247 Meagan Yothment         F      Munster          IN    US      1:05:12.22 1:04:09.72 10:20 27  47.3       43       F 25-29      
576   3621 Randy Lambert           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:04:54.51 1:04:12.19 10:20 54  48.4       17       M 50-54      
577   3452 Andrea Galloway         F      Wheatfield       IN    US      1:04:46.33 1:04:17.64 10:21 21  47.2       33       F 20-24      
578   3898 Amanda Erickson         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:04:53.50 1:04:23.25 10:22 22  47.1       34       F 20-24      
579   3899 Daniel Erickson         M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:04:54.15 1:04:23.27 10:22 55  48.7       15       M 55-59      
580   3878 Wade Boise              M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:05:05.87 1:04:32.10 10:23 52  47.3       18       M 50-54      
581   3890 Jacqueline Edwards      F      Demotte          IN    US      1:05:26.67 1:04:33.37 10:23 43  49.4       36       F 40-44      
582   3891 Shanan Patrick          F      Demotte          IN    US      1:05:26.87 1:04:33.56 10:23 19  47.1       32       F 15-19      
583   3790 George K. Azar          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:05:20.13 1:04:34.47 10:24 51  46.9       19       M 50-54      
584   3652 M. Nelson               M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:05:15.25 1:04:34.54 10:24 11  47.6       9        M 1-14       
585   3583 Marilyn Lukac           F      North Judson     IN    US      1:05:09.75 1:04:34.57 10:24 58  58.6       9        F 55-59      
586   3791 Marcelle Azar           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:05:20.18 1:04:34.72 10:24 51  53.7       19       F 50-54      
587   3409 Mike Hawryszkow         M      Granger          IN    US      1:05:32.69 1:04:39.84 10:24 30  41.3       34       M 30-34      
588   4194 Randi Beem              F      Knox             IN    US      1:05:57.35 1:04:47.38 10:26 28  46.8       44       F 25-29      
589   3400 Carrie Miller           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:05:58.25 1:04:47.72 10:26 39  47.9       48       F 35-39      
590   3473 Kathy Childress         F      Hobart           IN    US      1:05:14.45 1:04:50.00 10:26 48  51.6       25       F 45-49      
591   4105 Debbie Fenno            F      Crown Pointoint  IN    US      1:05:22.92 1:04:51.32 10:26 61  60.8       4        F 60-64      
592   4226 Ed Burns                M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:05:38.44 1:04:53.01 10:27 66  53.5       3        M 65-69      
593   4054 John Petryszyn          M      Chesterton       IN    US      1:05:58.88 1:04:53.10 10:27 44  44.1       30       M 40-44      
594   3616 Tiffany Rudziewicz      F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:06:04.88 1:04:54.34 10:27 31  46.7       48       F 30-34      
595   3515 Anonymous Participant   F                             US      1:05:15.47 1:04:54.65 10:27 43  49.1       37       F 40-44      
596   4235 Brian Zingo             M      Portage          IN    US      1:05:56.68 1:04:54.83 10:27 36  41.7       43       M 35-39      
597   4220 Emily Barnes            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:05:50.46 1:04:55.56 10:27 28  46.7       45       F 25-29      
598   3355 Lucia Otten             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:05:57.48 1:05:03.63 10:28 14  50.3       9        F 1-14       
599   3582 Amy Burke               F      Portage          IN    US      1:05:16.89 1:05:05.30 10:28 46  50.3       26       F 45-49      
600   3435 Lisa Kilar              F      Hobart           IN    US      1:05:21.96 1:05:09.03 10:29 46  50.3       27       F 45-49      
601   3767 Tracey Thompson         F      Portage          IN    US      1:05:33.25 1:05:13.42 10:30 48  51.3       28       F 45-49      
602   4096 Jan Horner              F      Beecher          IL    US      1:06:11.79 1:05:16.47 10:30 50  52.5       20       F 50-54      
603   3884 Rebecca Cheek           F      Cedar Lake       IN    US      1:06:12.40 1:05:28.81 10:32 28  46.3       46       F 25-29      
604   3885 Aaron Cheek             M      Cedar Lake       IN    US      1:06:12.52 1:05:29.97 10:32 31  40.8       35       M 30-34      
605   3476 Rachel Woodside         F      La Porte         IN    US      1:06:42.68 1:05:32.92 10:33 36  46.8       49       F 35-39      
606   3829 Amy L Benda             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:06:22.88 1:05:33.33 10:33 56  56.3       10       F 55-59      
607   4274 Claudia Garcia          F      Crown Point      IN    US      1:06:02.77 1:05:35.66 10:33 39  47.3       50       F 35-39      
608   4111 Jen Boardman            F      La Porte         IN    US      1:06:20.26 1:05:39.53 10:34 47  50.4       29       F 45-49      
609   3965 Mary Beth Johnson       F      North Judson     IN    US      1:06:02.77 1:05:40.59 10:34 31  46.2       49       F 30-34      
610   3549 Katherine Lawson        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:06:01.44 1:05:42.75 10:35 27  46.2       47       F 25-29      
611   3612 Sandy Mills             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:06:33.10 1:05:44.34 10:35 44  48.9       38       F 40-44      
612   4129 Josie Jent              F      Westville        IN    US      1:06:34.26 1:05:45.50 10:35 48  50.9       30       F 45-49      
613   4047 Simone Nunez            F      Chestertonporter IN    US      1:06:03.46 1:05:46.58 10:35 14  49.7       10       F 1-14       
614   4156 Julie Crumrine          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:06:34.17 1:05:51.20 10:36 45  49.3       31       F 45-49      
615   3568 Melissa Kroll           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:06:19.49 1:06:02.61 10:38 43  48.3       39       F 40-44      
616   3454 TRISHA DYKES            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:08:36.41 1:06:03.29 10:38 40  47.3       40       F 40-44      
617   3681 Michele Krantz          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:06:44.72 1:06:10.40 10:39 51  52.4       21       F 50-54      
618   4104 Natalie Conlon          F      Michigan City    IN    US      1:07:26.75 1:06:16.65 10:40 27  45.8       48       F 25-29      
619   3941 Aimee Monik             F      Porter           IN    US      1:06:59.14 1:06:18.61 10:40 37  46.4       51       F 35-39      
620   3421 Jake Steuer             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:07:21.61 1:06:18.79 10:40 32  45.8       50       F 30-34      
621   4151 Paul Anderson           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:07:22.84 1:06:19.41 10:40 32  40.4       36       M 30-34      
622   3420 Danielle Steuer         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:07:22.63 1:06:19.80 10:40 33  45.9       51       F 30-34      
623   4157 Claudia Miller Forrest  F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:07:19.10 1:06:26.49 10:42 52  52.8       22       F 50-54      
624   4160 Jerry Forrest           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:07:19.14 1:06:26.54 10:42 40  41.7       31       M 40-44      
625   3504 Melissa Klancer         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:07:32.51 1:06:32.75 10:43 30  45.6       52       F 30-34      
626   4267 Krystal Bozinovski      F      Crown Point      IN    US      1:07:23.26 1:06:41.33 10:44 38  46.3       52       F 35-39      
627   3558 Julie Messer            F      Cedar Lake       IN    US      1:07:20.17 1:06:44.99 10:45 42  47.4       41       F 40-44      
628   3559 Tiana Creal             F      Merrillville     IN    US      1:07:20.52 1:06:45.17 10:45 33  45.6       53       F 30-34      
629   3807 Kaitlyn Plewniak        F      Munster          IN    US      1:07:21.80 1:06:45.94 10:45 23  45.4       35       F 20-24      
630   3709 Rachel Degeneffe        F      Kouts            IN    US      1:07:30.89 1:06:54.68 10:46 40  46.7       42       F 40-44      
631   3580 Maegan Stanley          F      Portage          IN    US      1:07:05.24 1:06:56.68 10:46 40  46.7       43       F 40-44      
632   3822 Roberta Mumaw           F      La Porte         IN    US      1:07:56.71 1:07:05.30 10:48 47  49.3       32       F 45-49      
633   3886 Melanie Andras          F      Indianapolis     IN    US      1:07:52.25 1:07:08.46 10:48 23  45.2       36       F 20-24      
634   4080 Renee Wohlgemuth        F      Wheatfield       IN    US      1:08:07.69 1:07:19.59 10:50 54  53.4       23       F 50-54      
635   3764 Angela Tratta           F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:07:49.60 1:07:23.62 10:51 34  45.2       54       F 30-34      
636   4018 Randy Hampton           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:09:22.76 1:07:26.23 10:51 53  45.7       20       M 50-54      
637   3823 Amy Long                F      La Porte         IN    US      1:08:37.77 1:07:46.67 10:54 43  47.0       44       F 40-44      
638   3932 KELLY WILSON            F      Westville        IN    US      1:08:50.76 1:07:50.42 10:55 30  44.7       55       F 30-34      
639   3931 Kayla Thorpe            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:08:50.76 1:07:50.57 10:55 26  44.7       49       F 25-29      
640   4019 Savannah Hampton        F      Winston-Salem    NC    US      1:09:52.22 1:07:55.69 10:56 21  44.7       37       F 20-24      
641   3855 Kelly Foster            F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:09:06.15 1:08:05.58 10:58 30  44.5       56       F 30-34      
642   3527 Rebecca Hoyle           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:08:33.38 1:08:09.81 10:58 33  44.6       57       F 30-34      
643   3528 Cara Lance-Emerick      F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:08:33.58 1:08:10.26 10:58 34  44.7       58       F 30-34      
644   3555 Charlie Mathewson       M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:09:26.76 1:08:22.38 11:00 33  39.2       37       M 30-34      
645   3556 Katie Mathewson         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:09:27.46 1:08:23.64 11:00 36  44.8       53       F 35-39      
646   3513 Brandy Umbarger         F      Crown Point      IN    US      1:08:37.84 1:08:28.18 11:01 33  44.4       59       F 30-34      
647   3512 Theresa Mudd            F      Crown Point      IN    US      1:08:38.16 1:08:28.55 11:01 32  44.3       60       F 30-34      
648   4107 Oxana Grigoryeva        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:08:54.48 1:08:37.02 11:03 33  44.3       61       F 30-34      
649   3438 Sara Stafford           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:09:01.77 1:08:45.41 11:04 36  44.6       54       F 35-39      
650   3618 Artay Dates             F      Gary             IN    US      1:09:14.36 1:08:58.38 11:06 37  44.6       55       F 35-39      
651   3813 Carrie Shaffer          F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:09:11.57 1:09:03.41 11:07 45  47.0       33       F 45-49      
652   3495 Lisa Curley             F      Crown Point      IN    US      1:10:03.31 1:09:06.73 11:07 43  46.1       45       F 40-44      
653   3741 Elizabeth Zmierski      F      Portage          IN    US      1:10:02.50 1:09:14.64 11:09 28  43.8       50       F 25-29      
654   3375 Melanie Chandler        F      Crown Point      IN    US      1:09:58.37 1:09:15.61 11:09 40  45.1       46       F 40-44      
655   3562 Natasha Boyce           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:10:05.27 1:09:16.93 11:09 46  47.3       34       F 45-49      
656   3684 Amanda Johnston         F      Hobart           IN    US      1:09:56.31 1:09:17.02 11:09 39  44.8       56       F 35-39      
657   3390 Gwen Hallberg           F      Wilmington       OH    US      1:10:22.76 1:09:36.49 11:12 36  44.0       57       F 35-39      
658   3655 Andreana Gonzalez       F      Lake Station     IN    US      1:10:31.98 1:09:36.52 11:12 46  47.1       35       F 45-49      
659   3595 Jennifer Garza          F      Hammond          IN    US      1:10:27.72 1:09:49.12 11:14 34  43.6       62       F 30-34      
660   4254 Peter Brandy            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:09:59.26 1:09:52.44 11:15 44  40.9       32       M 40-44      
661   3630 A. Foreman              F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:09:58.58 1:09:54.47 11:15 12  48.9       11       F 1-14       
662   3509 Christiana Howton       F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:10:21.53 1:10:00.71 11:16 30  43.3       63       F 30-34      
663   3427 Diane Meyer             F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:10:48.69 1:10:09.57 11:17 56  52.6       11       F 55-59      
664   3581 Robin Bernal            F      Merrillville     IN    US      1:11:07.75 1:10:09.96 11:18 47  47.2       36       F 45-49      
665   3620 Debra Tressler          F      Milwaukee        WI    US      1:11:06.52 1:10:10.96 11:18 36  43.7       58       F 35-39      
666   3601 Polly Theising          F      Valpo            IN    US      1:10:44.10 1:10:12.18 11:18 66  60.3       3        F 65-69      
667   3598 Randy Darnell           M      Chesterton       IN    US      1:11:05.72 1:10:15.37 11:18 56  45.0       16       M 55-59      
668   4277 Kari Sacks              F      La Porte         IN    US      1:10:55.99 1:10:15.65 11:18 33  43.3       64       F 30-34      
669   3363 Jennifer Norris         F      Lake Station     IN    US      1:11:15.44 1:10:19.45 11:19 31  43.1       65       F 30-34      
670   3951 Debbie Shaffer-Lodovisi F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:10:50.52 1:10:23.09 11:20 58  53.8       12       F 55-59      
671   4149 Jody Klein              F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:11:06.99 1:10:24.40 11:20 35  43.4       59       F 35-39      
672   4017 Sandy Thomas            F      Wanatah          IN    US      1:11:07.95 1:10:25.16 11:20 46  46.5       37       F 45-49      
673   3888 Jeannette Thomas        F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:11:24.79 1:10:41.22 11:23 39  43.9       60       F 35-39      
674   3887 Drew Thomas, Esq.       M      Chesterton       IN    US      1:11:24.60 1:10:41.43 11:23 40  39.2       33       M 40-44      
675   3544 Allison Murphy          F      Indianapolis     IN    US      1:11:45.59 1:10:42.17 11:23 31  42.9       66       F 30-34      
676   3913 Rachel Moody            F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:11:34.52 1:10:44.75 11:23 46  46.3       38       F 45-49      
677   3413 Erica Zosso             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:11:15.64 1:10:51.82 11:24 39  43.8       61       F 35-39      
678   3543 Mary Ballreed           F      Hebron           IN    US      1:11:58.17 1:10:54.86 11:25 30  42.8       67       F 30-34      
679   4243 Jennifer Bohling        F      Saint John       IN    US      1:11:30.53 1:11:04.21 11:26 34  42.9       68       F 30-34      
680   3753 Christy STJOHN          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:12:23.78 1:11:12.63 11:28 24  42.6       38       F 20-24      
681   3832 Gina Santaquilani       F      Lowell           IN    US      1:12:33.94 1:11:16.09 11:28 17  43.6       33       F 15-19      
682   3833 Mary Kay Santaquilani   F      Lowell           IN    US      1:12:34.27 1:11:16.42 11:28 55  51.1       13       F 55-59      
683   3974 Cheryl Taylor-Grieger   F      Kewanna          IN    US      1:13:12.28 1:11:21.07 11:29 41  44.1       47       F 40-44      
684   3722 Jane Fuller             F      Hobart           IN    US      1:12:11.52 1:11:22.55 11:29 70  63.0       1        F 70-74      
685   3499 Matt Snell              M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:12:29.52 1:11:35.13 11:31 36  37.8       44       M 35-39      
686   3640 Diane Kepa              F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:11:55.52 1:11:43.24 11:33 57  52.1       14       F 55-59      
687   3361 Holly Hutnick           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:12:29.47 1:11:50.99 11:34 36  42.7       62       F 35-39      
688   3424 June Saavedra           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:12:29.87 1:11:51.76 11:34 44  44.7       48       F 40-44      
689   3373 Tracey Moerman          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:12:29.45 1:11:57.23 11:35 44  44.7       49       F 40-44      
690   3464 Nick Wardrip            M      Hobart           IN    US      1:12:02.76 1:12:02.76 11:36 34  37.3       38       M 30-34      
691   3500 Kevin Forajter          M      Highland         IN    US      1:12:16.65 1:12:16.65 11:38 27  37.0       34       M 25-29      
692   3606 Nicole Yankauskas       F      Indianapolis     IN    US      1:13:08.45 1:12:17.58 11:38 28  42.0       51       F 25-29      
693   3605 Kodee Billingsley       F      Cedar Lake       IN    US      1:13:08.46 1:12:17.68 11:38 27  42.0       52       F 25-29      
694   3607 Kelley Vauter           F      Hebron           IN    US      1:13:09.30 1:12:18.13 11:38 24  42.0       39       F 20-24      
695   3670 Katie Bieker            F      Portage          IN    US      1:13:49.99 1:12:25.76 11:39 34  42.1       69       F 30-34      
696   4006 Bob Scheub              M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:12:54.41 1:12:40.46 11:42 49  41.0       34       M 45-49      
697   3805 Jessica Mignard         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:13:42.52 1:12:46.98 11:43 34  41.9       70       F 30-34      
698   3521 Laura Kalman            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:13:54.37 1:12:51.27 11:43 48  46.0       39       F 45-49      
699   3653 Nicole Nelson           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:13:38.54 1:12:57.70 11:45 36  42.0       63       F 35-39      
700   4218 Jamie Miller            F      Fair Oaks        IN    US      1:14:21.50 1:13:12.75 11:47 40  42.7       50       F 40-44      
701   4217 Ross Miller             M      Fair Oaks        IN    US      1:14:21.52 1:13:12.77 11:47 40  37.9       34       M 40-44      
702   3794 Lisa Waldrop            F      Hobart           IN    US      1:13:34.26 1:13:34.26 11:50 29  41.2       53       F 25-29      
703   3726 Debra Ames              F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:14:48.49 1:13:48.65 11:53 58  51.3       15       F 55-59      
704   3594 E. Garza                F      Hammond          IN    US      1:14:35.77 1:13:56.26 11:54 12  46.2       12       F 1-14       
705   3716 Karl Evory              M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:15:23.18 1:14:26.84 11:59 62  44.9       12       M 60-64      
706   3921 Mikaela Meyer           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:14:50.52 1:14:28.97 11:59 21  40.7       40       F 20-24      
707   3934 Abigail Burke           F      Cambridge        MA    US      1:14:50.77 1:14:29.44 11:59 19  40.8       34       F 15-19      
708   3591 Alycia Garza            F      Hammond          IN    US      1:15:15.30 1:14:32.96 12:00 16  42.4       35       F 15-19      
709   3738 Nicole Schadek          F      Indianapolis     IN    US      1:16:21.53 1:14:42.71 12:01 26  40.6       54       F 25-29      
710   3415 Heather Punak           F      Crown Point      IN    US      1:15:22.38 1:14:43.92 12:02 39  41.5       64       F 35-39      
711   3860 Robyn Rucker            F      Gary             IN    US      1:15:06.17 1:14:49.40 12:02 41  42.0       51       F 40-44      
712   4002 Joe Orosz               M      Crown Point      IN    US      1:15:41.53 1:14:51.79 12:03 42  37.6       35       M 40-44      
713   4239 Karen Sulek             F      Saint John       IN    US      1:15:41.47 1:14:51.90 12:03 42  42.3       52       F 40-44      
714   4003 Julie Wilson            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:15:41.53 1:14:52.19 12:03 33  40.6       71       F 30-34      
715   3950 Jerry Lodovisi          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:15:21.17 1:14:52.88 12:03 55  41.9       17       M 55-59      
716   3539 Laura Gillins           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:15:38.78 1:14:59.95 12:04 31  40.4       72       F 30-34      
717   3784 Kaycia Hill             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:15:41.47 1:15:00.10 12:04 33  40.6       73       F 30-34      
718   3748 Karen Maynard           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:15:43.31 1:15:01.58 12:04 60  51.8       5        F 60-64      
719   3894 Annette Frank           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:15:27.89 1:15:05.12 12:05 24  40.4       41       F 20-24      
720   3893 Alicia Cooper           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:15:28.50 1:15:05.73 12:05 29  40.4       55       F 25-29      
721   4061 Jamie Barnes            F      Indianapolis     IN    US      1:16:45.38 1:15:06.07 12:05 25  40.4       56       F 25-29      
722   3852 Alicia DeHaven          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:17:33.28 1:15:21.10 12:08 45  43.1       40       F 45-49      
723   3854 Mike DeHaven            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:17:33.36 1:15:25.61 12:08 45  38.2       35       M 45-49      
724   3757 Ginny JAmes             F      Chicago          IL    US      1:15:58.50 1:15:26.74 12:09 35  40.5       65       F 35-39      
725   3895 Sandra Gallegos         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:16:37.79 1:15:37.22 12:10 41  41.6       53       F 40-44      
726   3759 Cristina Bullington     F      Hobart           IN    US      1:16:18.33 1:15:43.97 12:11 34  40.2       74       F 30-34      
727   3758 Adam James              M      Chicago          IL    US      1:16:16.75 1:15:46.27 12:12 37  35.9       45       M 35-39      
728   3508 Melissa Bernacky        F      Chestertonert    IN    US      1:16:41.72 1:15:52.94 12:13 36  40.4       66       F 35-39      
729   3480 Ed Moe                  M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:16:52.28 1:16:02.93 12:14 59  42.7       18       M 55-59      
730   3403 Laura Kline             F      La Porte         TX    US      1:16:38.48 1:16:09.91 12:15 34  40.0       75       F 30-34      
731   3706 Kalli Sternberg         F      Solon            OH    US      1:17:32.48 1:16:17.32 12:17 21  39.8       42       F 20-24      
732   4165 Julie Trajkovski        F      Chicago          IL    US      1:16:50.87 1:16:42.69 12:21 40  40.7       54       F 40-44      
733   4100 Bianca Angarola         F      Ogden Dunes      IN    US      1:17:35.12 1:16:59.29 12:23 27  39.4       57       F 25-29      
734   3537 Ron White               M      Chesterton       IN    US      1:17:52.27 1:16:59.61 12:23 60  42.6       13       M 60-64      
735   3978 Jennifer Jimenez        F      Union Mills      IN    US      1:18:13.71 1:17:02.51 12:24 38  40.1       67       F 35-39      
736   4236 Casey Ryan              F      Union Mills      IN    US      1:18:13.71 1:17:02.72 12:24 35  39.7       68       F 35-39      
737   3819 Marisol Del Rio         F      Highland         IN    US      1:18:38.13 1:17:25.97 12:28 30  39.2       76       F 30-34      
738   3627 Allison Nusbaum         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:18:19.78 1:17:26.10 12:28 24  39.2       43       F 20-24      
739   3423 Carol Magill            F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:17:59.28 1:17:26.73 12:28 66  54.6       4        F 65-69      
740   3946 Deborah Bordowitz       F      Hobart           IN    US      1:18:44.78 1:17:46.80 12:31 54  46.3       24       F 50-54      
741   4250 Rob Krause              M                                     1:18:26.51 1:17:50.04 12:32 49  38.3       36       M 45-49      
742   3526 Unknown Partic. 3526    M                                     1:18:31.54 1:17:54.07 12:32                7        No Age Given 
743   3820 Jihad Del Rio           F      Crown Point      IN    US      1:19:08.77 1:17:56.60 12:33 33  39.0       77       F 30-34      
744   3463 Anonymous Participant   F                             US      1:18:46.25 1:18:46.25 12:41 33  38.6       78       F 30-34      
745   3502 Christina Meadows       F      Hobart           IN    US      1:19:29.44 1:18:48.10 12:41 39  39.4       69       F 35-39      
746   3471 Giselle Thomalla        F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:19:29.27 1:18:49.56 12:41 61  50.0       6        F 60-64      
747   3475 Janice Jones            F      Portage          IN    US      1:19:30.49 1:18:50.89 12:41 41  39.9       55       F 40-44      
748   3497 Vickie Ladd             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:19:50.70 1:19:03.11 12:43 43  40.3       56       F 40-44      
749   4227 Norma Britton           F      Hammond          IN    US      1:19:30.25 1:19:16.55 12:45 47  41.8       41       F 45-49      
750   3702 Doug Wiese              M      Westville        IN    US      1:19:49.79 1:19:18.52 12:46 63  42.5       14       M 60-64      
751   3609 Susan Wappel            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:19:48.29 1:19:19.46 12:46 52  44.2       25       F 50-54      
752   3751 SYDNEY DAWSON           F      CROWN POINT      IN    US      1:20:18.34 1:19:38.85 12:49 49  42.5       42       F 45-49      
753   3672 R. Saliga               F      Portage          IN    US      1:21:55.37 1:20:31.08 12:57 5   54.4       13       F 1-14       
754   3673 Suzanne Tracy           F      Portage          IN    US      1:21:56.23 1:20:31.95 12:58 58  47.0       16       F 55-59      
755   3671 Beth Saliga             F      Portage          IN    US      1:21:56.58 1:20:32.09 12:58 36  38.1       70       F 35-39      
756   3850 Caitlin Vanlaningham    F      Crown Point      IN    US      1:22:17.46 1:21:04.64 13:03 29  37.4       58       F 25-29      
757   3902 Tyler Burns             M      Lake Station     IN    US      1:21:36.80 1:21:07.10 13:03 21  32.9       28       M 20-24      
758   3711 Karen Fritts            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:22:52.29 1:22:05.49 13:13 48  40.8       43       F 45-49      
759   3432 Bruce Nelson            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:22:52.13 1:22:06.26 13:13 59  39.6       19       M 55-59      
760   3821 Janet Nevills           F      La Porte         IN    US      1:23:45.30 1:22:53.48 13:20 46  39.5       44       F 45-49      
761   3460 Vicki Schmidt           F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:24:20.90 1:23:22.15 13:25 49  40.6       45       F 45-49      
762   3491 Gina Grisafi            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:24:21.45 1:23:22.26 13:25 48  40.2       46       F 45-49      
763   4223 Jen Adams               F      Hebron           IN    US      1:25:11.15 1:24:20.34 13:34 31  36.0       79       F 30-34      
764   4264 Amanda Mossman          F      Cedar Lake       IN    US      1:25:44.39 1:24:57.70 13:40 30  35.7       80       F 30-34      
765   4179 Debra Chattillion       F      Beverly Shores   IN    US      1:26:08.55 1:25:09.41 13:42 59  45.1       17       F 55-59      
766   3710 Anonymous Participant   F                             US      1:25:31.43 1:25:16.06 13:43 34  35.7       81       F 30-34      
767   3498 Lara Heritage           F      Hobart           IN    US      1:27:33.32 1:26:33.98 13:56 47  38.2       47       F 45-49      
768   3749 Megan Maynard           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:27:33.19 1:26:51.82 13:59 31  34.9       82       F 30-34      
769   4145 Melanie Way             F      Kouts            IN    US      1:28:37.71 1:27:53.46 14:09 33  34.6       83       F 30-34      
770   3705 Lindsey Ryan            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:29:53.31 1:28:36.35 14:16 28  34.2       59       F 25-29      
771   3703 Laura Ryan              F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:29:52.78 1:28:38.37 14:16 58  42.7       18       F 55-59      
772   4083 Toni Russell            F      Merrillville     IN    US      1:29:48.74 1:28:53.41 14:18 48  37.7       48       F 45-49      
773   3827 Laura Roth              F      Hobart           IN    US      1:30:01.57 1:29:08.17 14:21 35  34.3       71       F 35-39      
774   3457 Kathy Damjanovic        F      crown point      IN    US      1:30:28.73 1:29:31.96 14:25 57  41.8       19       F 55-59      
775   3587 Lisa Gaston             F      Wanatah          IN    US      1:34:37.24 1:33:28.70 15:03 48  35.8       49       F 45-49      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Dakota Dubbs    3536 22  1       M      Chesterton IN US 32:21.32 
2     Nikolas Jeftich 3659 24  2       M      Chicago IL US    32:26.21 
3     Jeff Kent       4205 31  3       M      Lafayette IN US  33:11.96 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Anna Weber        4094 28  8       F      Indianapolis IN US 35:35.66 
2     Alison Mundell    3721 19  19      F      Valparaiso IN US   39:23.65 
3     Lindsay Moskalick 2762 33  20      F      Crown Point IN US  39:32.79 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Rick Fenno 4106 59  13      M      Crown Point IN US 37:20.22 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Chrys Davis 3542 43  25      F      Valparaiso IN US 40:40.37 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.