Dairy Air 10k, 5k, How Now Brown Cow Trail 5k & HAY YOU Kids' Run!

Sat June 6, 2020 Doylestown, PA 18901 US Directions

5K Awards

Dairy Air 10K and 5K
Doylestown, PA 06/09/2018 09:15 AM Weather: Sunny, 75 Degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL Awards ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Gun Time
1474Erin Panzarella3721:24
2588Ann Krisher5622:22
3572Jenna Peterson1124:16

********** MALE OVERALL Awards ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Gun Time
1560Robert Stianchi3517:59
2454Bobby Lynam1518:40
3514Sameer Somal3419:14

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
16Brady Gallagher12Quakertown21:23
29Colin Yeh14Lansdale21:58
332Nate Bezila10Quakertown25:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
142Reagan Griffith13Doylestown26:59
268Nicole Tellechea12Medford28:55
378Emily Yeh11Lansdale29:30

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
18Jack Crotty16Penllyn21:39
236Andrew Fite15Newtown26:11
3179Alex Papatolis18Philadelphia37:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
148Carly Siegle18Doylestown27:46
277Hannah Alderfer15Telford29:30
388Paige Weisman19Egg Harbor Townshi29:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
175Alyssa Chase23Poughkeepsie29:16
290Deanne Griswa24Milford30:09
3103Kelly Guzman24Piscataway31:29

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
138Matthew Janjanin22Gaithersburg26:20
255Charlie Pynnonen24New Hope28:04
3128Gerald O'Connor23Jamison33:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
131Kristen Ellis28Bechtelsville25:40
233Ashley Neuman29Doylestown25:53
370Lindsay Daemer28Levittown29:05

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
146Jeffrey Karl28Riegelsville27:19
252Joseph Chen29Blue Bell27:53
386Richard Karuschkat26Horsham29:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
119Heather Munizza33Horsham24:17
225Linda Andress33Doylestown25:14
349Renee Shull33Plumsteadville27:47

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
17Brent Benner34Ambler21:30
217Mike Brace33Quakertown23:59
362Frank Ellison31Lansdale28:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
128Megan Schueck36Gilbertsville25:27
237Eileen Smith35Philadelphia26:18
343Colleen Carroll38Doylestown27:00

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
112Nick Pillsbury35Rydal22:40
215Hiren Bhatt37Wilmington23:49
330Daniel Santiago39Bethlehem25:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
157Natasha Worthington41Doylestown28:08
265Alice Frederick40Sellersville28:39
382Amishi Castelli44New Hope29:39

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
113Mark Grossi43North Wales22:54
220Philip Backlund41Doylestown24:24
321Bryan Baker40North Wales24:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
134Krista Verzyl46Collegeville26:02
244Becky Kramer47North Wales27:05
351Lori Tellechea49Medford27:50

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
14Walt Hawthorne45New Hope21:19
214Robert Siegle48Doylestown23:22
324Bob Lynam48Ambler25:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
147Joanne McGinty53Horsham27:37
279Valerie Akerson50Doylestown29:32
3109Kelly Clement53Souderton32:00

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
110Chris Derby54King Of Prussia22:16
216Michael McCall52Wayne23:59
323Joe Niszczak50Lansdale25:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
127Lauren Estilow58Elkins Park25:26
299Margaret McLaughlin55Penllyn31:22
3110Eileen Harris55Southampton32:12

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
126Jim Crowley57Souderton25:20
253Alan Cheung56Havertown27:59
3100Bob Catlett58Sellersville31:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1107Nikki Decicco60Warrington31:37
2147Nancy Ripp61Lafayette Hill34:39
3193Sally Reeves61Plymouth Meeting38:31

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
158Lee Pachter61Elkins Park28:17
272Adrian Taylor60New Hope29:07
3166Marc Orlow63Lafayette Hill36:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1146Lynn Haley66Nanaimo34:39
2184Susan Sciacca68Doylestown37:43
3388Beverly Falgie67Huntingdon Valley1:05:46

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
196Stephen Bell67Chalfont31:03
2158Robert Ripp69Lafayette Hill35:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1325Judith Langan77Doylestown56:22

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
174Robert Louis70Glenside29:12
2188Gary Miller72Ambler37:55
3390John Falgie70Huntingdon Valley1:05:54

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.