Dairy Air 10k, 5k, How Now Brown Cow Trail 5k & HAY YOU Kids' Run!

Sat June 6, 2020 Doylestown, PA 18901 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     560 Robert Stianchi     M      Jamison            PA    US      0:17:59 0:17:59 5:48  35  73.6       1        M3539    
2     454 Bobby Lynam         M      Ambler             PA    US      0:18:40 0:18:40 6:01  15  71.9       1        M1519    
3     514 Sameer Somal        M      New Hope           PA    US      0:19:14 0:19:14 6:12  34  68.5       1        M3034    
4     424 Walt Hawthorne      M      New Hope           PA    US      0:21:20 0:21:19 6:52  45  66.5       1        M4549    
5     579 B. Gallagher        M      Quakertown         PA    US      0:21:23 0:21:23 6:53  12  67.3       1        M0114    
6     474 Erin Panzarella     F      Lambertville       NJ    US      0:21:24 0:21:23 6:53  37  69.8       1        F3539    
7     573 Brent Benner        M      Ambler             PA    US      0:21:33 0:21:30 6:56  34  61.3       2        M3034    
8     31  Jack Crotty         M      Penllyn            PA    US      0:21:39 0:21:39 6:58  16  61.1       2        M1519    
9     539 Colin Yeh           M      Lansdale           PA    US      0:22:05 0:21:58 7:05  14  62.2       2        M0114    
10    596 Chris Derby         M      King Of Prussia    PA    US      0:22:19 0:22:16 7:10  54  68.2       1        M5054    
11    588 Ann Krisher         F      Quakertown         PA    US      0:22:22 0:22:22 7:12  56  78.9       1        F5559    
12    556 Nick Pillsbury      M      Rydal              PA    US      0:22:40 0:22:40 7:18  35  58.4       2        M3539    
13    403 Mark Grossi         M      North Wales        PA    US      0:22:56 0:22:54 7:22  43  61.0       1        M4044    
14    504 Robert Siegle       M      Doylestown         PA    US      0:23:31 0:23:22 7:32  48  62.1       2        M4549    
15    218 Hiren Bhatt         M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:23:54 0:23:49 7:40  37  56.2       3        M3539    
16    635 Michael McCall      M      Wayne              PA    US      0:24:07 0:23:59 7:43  52  62.3       2        M5054    
17    572 J. Peterson         F      North Wales        PA    US      0:24:16 0:24:11 7:47  11  69.7       1        F0114    
18    341 Mike Brace          M      Quakertown         PA    US      0:24:17 0:23:59 7:44  33  54.6       3        M3034    
19    467 Heather Munizza     F      Horsham            PA    US      0:24:19 0:24:17 7:49  33  60.8       1        F3034    
20    645 Ryan Williamson     M      Mechanicsburg      PA    US      0:24:51 0:24:48 7:59  44  56.7       3        M4044    
21    331 Bryan Baker         M      North Wales        PA    US      0:24:51 0:24:44 7:58  40  55.3       2        M4044    
22    5   Philip Backlund     M      Doylestown         PA    US      0:25:02 0:24:24 7:52  41  56.4       4        M4044    
23    470 Joe Niszczak        M      Lansdale           PA    US      0:25:11 0:25:09 8:06  50  58.5       3        M5054    
24    328 Linda Andress       F      Doylestown         PA    US      0:25:18 0:25:14 8:08  33  58.5       2        F3034    
25    571 Jim Crowley         M      Souderton          PA    US      0:25:22 0:25:20 8:10  57  61.4       1        M5559    
26    453 Bob Lynam           M      Ambler             PA    US      0:25:24 0:25:09 8:06  48  57.7       3        M4549    
27    564 Lauren Estilow      F      Elkins Park        PA    US      0:25:26 0:25:26 8:12  58  71.0       2        F5559    
28    569 Megan Schueck       F      Gilbertsville      PA    US      0:25:30 0:25:27 8:12  36  58.4       2        F3539    
29    490 Daniel Santiago     M      Bethlehem          PA    US      0:25:42 0:25:40 8:16  39  52.9       4        M3539    
30    374 Kristen Ellis       F      Bechtelsville      PA    US      0:25:49 0:25:40 8:16  28  57.4       1        F2529    
31    382 Rob Faure           M      Doylestown         PA    US      0:25:54 0:25:39 8:16  53  58.7       4        M5054    
32    337 N. Bezila           M      Quakertown         PA    US      0:25:55 0:25:47 8:18  10  60.1       3        M0114    
33    469 Ashley Neuman       F      Doylestown         PA    US      0:25:59 0:25:53 8:20  29  56.9       2        F2529    
34    583 Jeff Kauffman       M      Warrington         PA    US      0:26:10 0:26:08 8:25  13  53.6       4        M0114    
35    528 Krista Verzyl       F      Collegeville       PA    US      0:26:10 0:26:02 8:23  46  60.7       1        F4549    
36    648 Matthew Janjanin    M      Gaithersburg       MD    US      0:26:26 0:26:20 8:29  22  49.2       1        M2024    
37    643 Eileen Smith        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:26:31 0:26:18 8:28  35  56.4       3        F3539    
38    387 Andrew Fite         M      Newtown            PA    US      0:26:33 0:26:11 8:26  15  51.3       3        M1519    
39    575 Nando Addari        M      Ambler             PA    US      0:26:43 0:26:38 8:35  50  55.3       5        M5054    
40    637 B. Nickum           M      Doylestown         PA    US      0:26:59 0:26:44 8:37  10  58.0       5        M0114    
41    638 Chris Nickum        M      Doylestown               AD      0:27:00 0:26:45 8:37  50  55.0       6        M5054    
42    346 Colleen Carroll     F      Doylestown         PA    US      0:27:02 0:27:00 8:42  38  55.5       4        F3539    
43    547 Reagan Griffith     F      Doylestown         PA    US      0:27:02 0:26:59 8:41  13  59.6       2        F0114    
44    442 Becky Kramer        F      North Wales        PA    US      0:27:13 0:27:05 8:44  47  58.9       2        F4549    
45    479 Andrew Randazzo     M      North Wales        PA    US      0:27:17 0:27:09 8:45  39  50.0       5        M3539    
46    77  Jeffrey Karl        M      Riegelsville       PA    US      0:27:24 0:27:19 8:48  28  47.4       1        M2529    
47    460 Joanne McGinty      F      Horsham            PA    US      0:27:43 0:27:37 8:54  53  61.7       1        F5054    
48    147 Renee Shull         F      Plumsteadville     PA    US      0:27:50 0:27:47 8:57  33  53.2       3        F3034    
49    501 Carly Siegle        F      Doylestown         PA    US      0:27:55 0:27:46 8:56  18  53.3       1        F1519    
50    401 Emily Gibson        F      Doylestown         PA    US      0:27:55 0:27:50 8:58  38  53.8       5        F3539    
51    586 Lori Tellechea      F      Medford            NJ    US      0:28:01 0:27:50 8:58  49  58.6       3        F4549    
52    356 Alan Cheung         M      Havertown          PA    US      0:28:02 0:27:59 9:01  56  55.1       2        M5559    
53    478 Charlie Pynnonen    M      New Hope           PA    US      0:28:07 0:28:04 9:02  24  46.2       2        M2024    
54    629 Samantha Brown      F      Ottsville          PA    US      0:28:16 0:28:08 9:04  30  52.4       4        F3034    
55    535 Natasha Worthington F      Doylestown         PA    US      0:28:16 0:28:08 9:04  41  54.1       1        F4044    
56    355 Joseph Chen         M      Blue Bell          PA    US      0:28:17 0:27:53 8:59  29  46.5       2        M2529    
57    120 Lee Pachter         M      Elkins Park        PA    US      0:28:25 0:28:17 9:07  61  56.8       1        M6064    
58    542 S. Yeh              M      Lansdale           PA    US      0:28:33 0:28:24 9:09  8   60.4       6        M0114    
59    543 Steven Yeh          M      Lansdale           PA    US      0:28:33 0:28:23 9:09  45  50.0       4        M4549    
60    522 Wilmer Torres       M      Allentown          PA    US      0:28:38 0:28:36 9:13  42  48.5       5        M4044    
61    375 Frank Ellison       M      Lansdale           PA    US      0:28:40 0:28:32 9:11  31  45.6       4        M3034    
62    538 Shaun Wright        M      Oreland            PA    US      0:28:43 0:28:04 9:02  39  48.4       6        M3539    
63    549 Adam Frederick      M      Sellersville       PA    US      0:28:51 0:28:39 9:14  39  47.4       7        M3539    
64    548 Alice Frederick     F      Sellersville       PA    US      0:28:51 0:28:39 9:14  40  52.8       2        F4044    
65    354 Grace Chen          F      Lansdale           PA    US      0:29:01 0:28:37 9:13  34  51.7       5        F3034    
66    587 N. Tellechea        F      Medford            NJ    US      0:29:05 0:28:55 9:19  12  56.9       3        F0114    
67    495 Mara Sechler        F      Lansdale           PA    US      0:29:06 0:28:26 9:09  32  51.9       6        F3034    
68    559 Luke Diers          M      Glenside           PA    US      0:29:11 0:28:49 9:17  39  47.1       8        M3539    
69    519 Adrian Taylor       M      New Hope           PA    US      0:29:11 0:29:07 9:23  60  54.7       2        M6064    
70    455 M. Margolis         M      North Wales        PA    US      0:29:17 0:29:09 9:23  12  49.4       7        M0114    
71    630 Alyssa Chase        F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      0:29:17 0:29:16 9:26  23  50.3       1        F2024    
72    508 Christine Slezosky  F      Chambersburg       PA    US      0:29:18 0:29:02 9:21  49  56.2       4        F4549    
73    34  Lindsay Daemer      F      Levittown          PA    US      0:29:28 0:29:05 9:22  28  50.7       3        F2529    
74    158 Bryan Thomas        M      Doylestown         PA    US      0:29:28 0:29:05 9:22  36  45.7       9        M3539    
75    451 Robert Louis        M      Glenside           PA    US      0:29:29 0:29:12 9:24  70  59.7       1        M7099    
76    488 Sara Ruhf           F      Ambler             PA    US      0:29:35 0:29:35 9:32  27  49.8       4        F2529    
77    327 Jen Alderfer        F      Telford            PA    US      0:29:36 0:29:26 9:29  48  54.8       5        F4549    
78    590 Hannah Alderfer     F      Telford            PA    US      0:29:37 0:29:30 9:30  15  52.5       2        F1519    
79    540 E. Yeh              F      Lansdale           PA    US      0:29:37 0:29:30 9:30  11  57.2       4        F0114    
80    582 Brianna Dusing      F      Hatfield           PA    US      0:29:42 0:29:33 9:31  29  49.9       5        F2529    
81    532 Adrienne Williamson F      Mechanicsburg      PA    US      0:29:45 0:29:42 9:34  43  52.0       3        F4044    
82    632 Valerie Akerson     F      Doylestown         PA    US      0:29:48 0:29:32 9:31  50  55.8       2        F5054    
83    570 Elizabeth Bagnell   F      Telford            PA    US      0:29:49 0:29:42 9:34  33  49.7       7        F3034    
84    597 Andrew Dow          M      Santa Monica       CA    US      0:29:55 0:29:49 9:36  40  45.9       6        M4044    
85    633 Amishi Castelli     F      New Hope           PA    US      0:29:57 0:29:39 9:33  44  52.4       4        F4044    
86    13  Erica Bixel         F      Doylestown         PA    US      0:30:07 0:30:02 9:40  36  49.5       6        F3539    
87    640 Jan Kaupas          M      Jamison            PA    US      0:30:08 0:29:44 9:35  47  48.4       5        M4549    
88    402 Deanne Griswa       F      Milford            NJ    US      0:30:09 0:30:09 9:43  24  48.9       2        F2024    
89    437 Richard Karuschkat  M      Horsham            PA    US      0:30:14 0:29:46 9:35  26  43.5       3        M2529    
90    552 Paige Weisman       F      Egg Harbor Townshi NJ    US      0:30:21 0:29:56 9:38  19  49.2       3        F1519    
91    584 H. Kauffman         F      Warrington         PA    US      0:30:35 0:30:35 9:51  10  56.7       5        F0114    
92    436 Colette Karuschkat  F      Horsham            PA    US      0:30:37 0:30:10 9:43  27  48.8       6        F2529    
93    365 Alexis Delude       F      Harleysville       PA    US      0:30:40 0:30:23 9:47  38  49.3       7        F3539    
94    445 James Lawler        M      Abington           PA    US      0:30:45 0:30:35 9:51  34  43.1       5        M3034    
95    476 Justin Perkins      M      East Stroudsburg   PA    US      0:30:50 0:30:46 9:55  33  42.6       6        M3034    
96    335 Stephen Bell        M      Chalfont           PA    US      0:31:03 0:31:03 10:00 67  54.5       1        M6569    
97    222 Kristin Olsen       F      Doylestown         PA    US      0:31:23 0:31:04 10:00 45  50.5       6        F4549    
98    477 Nicole Pfeiffer     F      Jenkintown         PA    US      0:31:34 0:31:29 10:08 26  46.8       7        F2529    
99    405 Kelly Guzman        F      Piscataway         NJ    US      0:31:34 0:31:29 10:08 24  46.8       3        F2024    
100   509 Tari Sloan          F      New Hope           PA    US      0:31:35 0:31:31 10:09 25  46.8       8        F2529    
101   98  Margaret McLaughlin F      Penllyn            PA    US      0:31:38 0:31:22 10:06 55  55.6       3        F5559    
102   503 K. Siegle           F      Doylestown         PA    US      0:31:39 0:31:29 10:08 12  52.2       6        F0114    
103   627 Jennifer Melnick    F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:31:39 0:31:15 10:04 40  48.4       5        F4044    
104   348 Bob Catlett         M      Sellersville       PA    US      0:31:44 0:31:23 10:06 58  50.0       3        M5559    
105   644 Nikki Decicco       F      Warrington         PA    US      0:31:45 0:31:37 10:11 60  58.5       1        F6064    
106   361 Jennifer Damelio    F      Oaks               PA    US      0:31:57 0:31:29 10:08 34  47.0       8        F3034    
107   408 Mike Haley          M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:31:57 0:31:29 10:08 30  41.3       7        M3034    
108   554 Michelle Woolsey    F      Hatfield           PA    US      0:32:08 0:31:53 10:16 45  49.2       7        F4549    
109   525 Christina Tucker    F      Lansdale           PA    US      0:32:14 0:32:13 10:22 39  46.7       8        F3539    
110   592 Kelly Clement       F      Souderton          PA    US      0:32:16 0:32:00 10:18 53  53.3       3        F5054    
111   429 Megan Hoch          F      Hatfield           PA    US      0:32:23 0:32:12 10:22 26  45.8       9        F2529    
112   417 Eileen Harris       F      Southampton        PA    US      0:32:31 0:32:12 10:22 55  54.1       4        F5559    
113   568 Angel Vasquez       M      Allentown          PA    US      0:32:32 0:32:15 10:23 50  45.6       7        M5054    
114   404 Kathleen Guild      F      Bensalem           PA    US      0:32:33 0:32:23 10:26 58  55.8       5        F5559    
115   430 Leslie Horn         F      Coopersburg        PA    US      0:32:49 0:32:39 10:31 49  50.0       8        F4549    
116   599 Maura Mullen        F      Yardley            PA    US      0:32:51 0:32:38 10:30 47  48.9       9        F4549    
117   600 Sebastian Deangelo  M      West Trenton       NJ    US      0:32:51 0:32:37 10:30 58  48.1       4        M5559    
118   491 Jennifer Scheel     F      Furlong            PA    US      0:32:56 0:32:39 10:31 50  50.5       4        F5054    
119   431 Laura Jackson       F      Doylestown         PA    US      0:32:57 0:32:39 10:31 22  45.1       4        F2024    
120   418 Keri Anne Hart      F      Belvidere          NJ    US      0:33:00 0:32:53 10:35 26  44.8       10       F2529    
121   553 Nicole Worthington  F      Hatfield           PA    US      0:33:00 0:32:46 10:33 45  47.9       10       F4549    
122   517 Wade Suthard        M      Newtown            PA    US      0:33:03 0:32:47 10:34 52  45.6       8        M5054    
123   466 Amanda Moyer        F      Souderton          PA    US      0:33:08 0:32:54 10:36 38  45.5       9        F3539    
124   111 Megan Nolan         F      Jamison            PA    US      0:33:11 0:33:11 10:41 22  44.4       5        F2024    
125   115 Gerald O'Connor     M      Jamison            PA    US      0:33:11 0:33:11 10:41 23  39.0       3        M2024    
126   344 Amy Campbell        F      Warminster         PA    US      0:33:13 0:32:56 10:36 59  55.5       6        F5559    
127   636 Christel Nickum     F      Doylestown         PA    US      0:33:16 0:33:01 10:38 48  48.9       11       F4549    
128   566 Z. Zielinski        F      Doylestown         PA    US      0:33:24 0:33:01 10:38 8   56.1       7        F0114    
129   201 Paul Borgeson       F      Chalfont           PA    US      0:33:27 0:33:20 10:44 51  50.0       5        F5054    
130   527 T. Vanbuskirk       M      Levittown          PA    US      0:33:41 0:33:30 10:47 8   51.2       8        M0114    
131   526 Cindy Vanbuskirk    F      Levittown          PA    US      0:33:41 0:33:30 10:47 41  45.4       6        F4044    
132   468 Joanna Muth         F      Norristown         PA    US      0:33:42 0:33:27 10:46 44  46.5       7        F4044    
133   647 Lucy Gancarz        F      Levittown          PA    US      0:33:51 0:33:51 10:54 40  44.7       8        F4044    
134   446 Jo Leonard          F      New Hope           PA    US      0:33:58 0:33:55 10:55 50  48.6       6        F5054    
135   472 Melinda Oneill      F      North Wales        PA    US      0:34:04 0:33:52 10:54 42  45.2       9        F4044    
136   426 Larry Hilghman      M      Doylestown         PA    US      0:34:05 0:33:45 10:52 43  41.4       7        M4044    
137   580 Ashley Rittenhouse  F      Lansdale           PA    US      0:34:05 0:33:37 10:50 31  43.8       9        F3034    
138   581 Heather Sommerer    F      Abington           PA    US      0:34:09 0:33:43 10:52 47  47.3       12       F4549    
139   395 Jeanine Fusik       F      Allentown          PA    US      0:34:12 0:34:05 10:59 29  43.2       11       F2529    
140   464 Zach Miller         M      Allentown          PA    US      0:34:13 0:34:06 10:59 31  38.2       8        M3034    
141   333 Jonathan Beer       M      Warminster         PA    US      0:34:15 0:34:03 10:58 39  39.9       10       M3539    
142   498 Jennifer Sholder    F      Dresher            PA    US      0:34:23 0:33:48 10:53 30  43.6       10       F3034    
143   399 A. Geissele         M      Ambler             PA    US      0:34:32 0:34:22 11:04 11  43.3       9        M0114    
144   641 Mindy Kaupas        F      Jamison            PA    US      0:34:45 0:34:21 11:04 47  46.5       13       F4549    
145   512 Stephanie Smith     F      Souderton          PA    US      0:34:45 0:34:32 11:07 35  43.0       10       F3539    
146   407 Lynn Haley          F      Nanaimo            BC    CA      0:34:52 0:34:39 11:09 66  57.6       1        F6569    
147   485 Nancy Ripp          F      Lafayette Hill     PA    US      0:34:52 0:34:39 11:10 61  54.0       2        F6064    
148   357 Andrea Consoletti   F      Chalfont           PA    US      0:35:09 0:34:54 11:14 48  46.2       14       F4549    
149   492 Beth Schweser       F      Runnemederunnemede NJ    US      0:35:17 0:34:58 11:16 39  43.0       11       F3539    
150   415 Laural Harper       F      North Wales        PA    US      0:35:23 0:35:02 11:17 48  46.0       15       F4549    
151   500 Sarah Shuffler      F      Norristown         PA    US      0:35:25 0:35:11 11:20 14  44.8       8        F0114    
152   452 Stacy Ly            F      Lansdale           PA    US      0:35:33 0:35:17 11:22 42  43.4       10       F4044    
153   425 Lisa Henderson      F      Harleysville       PA    US      0:35:40 0:34:59 11:16 30  42.1       11       F3034    
154   536 Aleigh Wosewick     F      Doylestown         PA    US      0:35:41 0:35:10 11:19 26  41.9       12       F2529    
155   481 Brendan Rennie      M      North Wales        PA    US      0:35:41 0:35:09 11:19 23  36.9       4        M2024    
156   562 Julie Holcombe      F      Yardley            PA    US      0:35:46 0:35:43 11:30 47  44.7       16       F4549    
157   541 Mary Yeh            F      Lansdale           PA    US      0:35:53 0:35:41 11:29 44  43.6       11       F4044    
158   486 Robert Ripp         M      Lafayette Hill     PA    US      0:35:53 0:35:42 11:30 69  48.3       2        M6569    
159   373 Lisa Driscoll       F      Hatboro            PA    US      0:35:56 0:35:45 11:31 52  47.1       7        F5054    
160   416 Todd Harper         M      North Wales        PA    US      0:35:57 0:35:46 11:31 51  41.5       9        M5054    
161   358 Stephanie Corona    F      Newtown            PA    US      0:35:57 0:35:48 11:32 34  41.3       13       F3034    
162   544 Samantha Zytko      F      Newtown            PA    US      0:35:57 0:35:48 11:32 31  41.2       12       F3034    
163   557 Allison Schultz     F      Sellersville       PA    US      0:35:59 0:35:59 11:35 36  41.3       12       F3539    
164   595 Morris Wills        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:36:01 0:35:27 11:25 59  44.6       5        M5559    
165   473 Marc Orlow          M      Lafayette Hill     PA    US      0:36:16 0:36:04 11:37 63  45.3       3        M6064    
166   505 Kristen Silverman   F      Lansdale           PA    US      0:36:20 0:36:08 11:38 39  41.7       13       F3539    
167   422 Ashley Hawthorne    F      Croydon            PA    US      0:36:22 0:36:05 11:37 24  40.8       6        F2024    
168   338 Sofia Bezila        F      Quakertown         PA    US      0:36:34 0:36:26 11:44 14  43.2       9        F0114    
169   421 Debra Hawkins       F      Hoboken            NJ    US      0:36:36 0:36:02 11:36 31  40.9       14       F3034    
170   487 Patty Roschetz      F      Lansdale           PA    US      0:36:38 0:36:28 11:44 53  46.7       8        F5054    
171   639 Anthony Barbardo    M      North Wales        PA    US      0:36:41 0:36:36 11:47 25  35.4       4        M2529    
172   392 Liz Fronzeo         F      Chalfont           PA    US      0:36:48 0:36:28 11:44 42  42.0       12       F4044    
173   393 Maddy Fronzeo       F      Chalfont           PA    US      0:36:48 0:36:27 11:44 13  44.1       10       F0114    
174   533 Christina Winokur   F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:36:52 0:36:26 11:44 37  41.0       14       F3539    
175   367 Kelly Dennison      F      Lansdale           PA    US      0:36:55 0:36:36 11:47 37  40.8       15       F3539    
176   634 Mark Dudick         M      New Hope           PA    US      0:36:57 0:36:31 11:46 52  40.9       10       M5054    
177   459 Clare McGee         F      Warrington         PA    US      0:37:14 0:37:05 11:56 45  42.3       17       F4549    
178   350 Joanne Chaikin      F      Doylestown         PA    US      0:37:21 0:37:08 11:57 50  44.4       9        F5054    
179   475 Alex Papatolis      M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:37:22 0:37:16 12:00 18  34.8       4        M1519    
180   585 Karen Kauffman      F      Warrington         PA    US      0:37:51 0:37:37 12:07 44  41.3       13       F4044    
181   493 Susan Sciacca       F      Doylestown         PA    US      0:37:56 0:37:43 12:09 68  54.3       2        F6569    
182   440 Diane Kirk          F      Souderton          PA    US      0:38:04 0:37:32 12:05 31  39.3       15       F3034    
183   482 Patrick Rennie      M      Hatboro            PA    US      0:38:04 0:37:31 12:05 27  34.5       5        M2529    
184   463 Gary Miller         M      Ambler             PA    US      0:38:05 0:37:55 12:12 72  47.1       2        M7099    
185   550 C. Snell            M      Lansdale           PA    US      0:38:07 0:37:43 12:09 11  39.5       10       M0114    
186   516 Dawn Stoler         F      Lansdale           PA    US      0:38:10 0:37:48 12:10 50  43.6       10       F5054    
187   551 Claire Snell        F      Lansdale           PA    US      0:38:14 0:37:49 12:11 38  39.6       16       F3539    
188   574 Anthony Turner      M      Hatboro            PA    US      0:38:19 0:37:53 12:12 35  34.9       11       M3539    
189   336 Manuela Bezila      F      Quakertown         PA    US      0:38:35 0:38:26 12:23 39  39.2       17       F3539    
190   433 Rachel Jackson      F      Doylestown         PA    US      0:38:40 0:38:22 12:21 19  38.4       4        F1519    
191   432 Lisa Ann Jackson    F      Doylestown         PA    US      0:38:45 0:38:27 12:23 51  43.3       11       F5054    
192   591 Sally Reeves        F      Plymouth Meeting   PA    US      0:38:50 0:38:31 12:24 61  48.6       3        F6064    
193   362 C. Darcy            F      Ambler             PA    US      0:38:55 0:38:52 12:31 11  43.4       11       F0114    
194   363 Melissa Darcy       F      Ambler             PA    US      0:38:55 0:38:53 12:31 39  38.7       18       F3539    
195   330 Katie Arrosa        F      Souderton          PA    US      0:38:59 0:38:29 12:23 37  38.8       19       F3539    
196   391 Ashley Fries        F      Palmerton          PA    US      0:39:06 0:38:47 12:29 29  38.0       13       F2529    
197   427 Sandi Hilghman      F      Doylestown         PA    US      0:39:07 0:38:49 12:30 41  39.2       14       F4044    
198   60  Jennifer Handler    F      Huntingdon Valley  PA    US      0:39:09 0:38:47 12:29 42  39.5       15       F4044    
199   87  Troy Levin          M      Huntingdon Valley  PA    US      0:39:09 0:38:46 12:29 39  35.0       12       M3539    
200   561 Erica Stianchi      F      Jamison            PA    US      0:39:32 0:39:10 12:37 34  37.8       16       F3034    
201   326 Ronit Adini         F      Huntingdon Valley  PA    US      0:39:32 0:39:03 12:34 55  44.6       7        F5559    
202   144 Aparna Sagaram      F      North Wales        PA    US      0:39:42 0:39:17 12:39 29  37.5       14       F2529    
203   489 Deepika Sagaram     F      North Wales        PA    US      0:39:42 0:39:17 12:39 31  37.5       17       F3034    
204   428 John Hixson         M      Pottstown          PA    US      0:39:47 0:39:15 12:38 46  36.4       6        M4549    
205   511 Jennifer Smeed      F      Quakertown         PA    US      0:40:08 0:39:52 12:50 43  38.7       16       F4044    
206   376 Beckey Eng          F      Harleysville       PA    US      0:40:32 0:40:15 12:58 42  38.1       17       F4044    
207   396 Michelle Gallaher   F      Lansdale           PA    US      0:40:33 0:40:18 12:58 29  36.6       15       F2529    
208   413 Maura Hanlon        F      Lansdale           PA    US      0:40:33 0:40:18 12:59 30  36.6       18       F3034    
209   334 Samantha Bell       F      Quakertown         PA    US      0:40:37 0:40:09 12:56 27  36.7       17       F2529    
210   409 Katelyn Hallowell   F      Quakertown         PA    US      0:40:37 0:40:09 12:56 26  36.7       16       F2529    
211   359 Sandra Cron         F      Pipersville        PA    US      0:40:37 0:40:21 13:00 42  38.0       18       F4044    
212   349 Susan Catlett       F      Sellersville       PA    US      0:40:42 0:40:21 13:00 56  43.7       8        F5559    
213   523 A. Tracy            F      Ottsville          PA    US      0:41:04 0:40:59 13:12 7   46.9       12       F0114    
214   378 Jen Erickson        F      Ottsville          PA    US      0:41:08 0:41:03 13:13 47  38.9       18       F4549    
215   524 Sean Tracy          M      Ottsville          PA    US      0:41:08 0:41:03 13:13 52  36.4       11       M5054    
216   332 A. Beer             F      Warminster         PA    US      0:41:09 0:40:55 13:11 8   45.3       13       F0114    
217   372 Dave Driscoll       M      Hatboro            PA    US      0:41:14 0:40:59 13:12 51  36.2       12       M5054    
218   534 Kristen Wolfe       F      Coopersburg        PA    US      0:41:48 0:41:20 13:19 37  36.1       20       F3539    
219   497 Allison Shiko       F      Shamokin           PA    US      0:41:49 0:41:46 13:27 38  35.9       21       F3539    
220   439 Maria Kesselring    F      Warminster         PA    US      0:41:50 0:41:36 13:24 39  36.2       22       F3539    
221   347 Gwen Carver         F      Perkiomenville     PA    US      0:41:51 0:41:28 13:21 48  38.9       19       F4549    
222   364 H. Dech             F      Lansdale           PA    US      0:42:21 0:42:04 13:33 10  41.2       14       F0114    
223   352 Alysia Chaves       F      Lansdale           PA    US      0:42:21 0:42:04 13:33 42  36.4       19       F4044    
224   370 Bill Drelick        M      Chalfont           PA    US      0:42:46 0:42:35 13:43 55  35.9       6        M5559    
225   371 L. Drelick          M      Chalfont           PA    US      0:42:46 0:42:35 13:43 12  33.8       11       M0114    
226   443 Marlene Landis      F      Dublin             PA    US      0:42:46 0:42:38 13:44 23  34.6       7        F2024    
227   537 Kait Wright         F      Perkasie           PA    US      0:42:48 0:42:39 13:44 24  34.5       8        F2024    
228   499 Diane Shuffler      F      Norristown         PA    US      0:42:55 0:42:41 13:45 46  37.1       20       F4549    
229   567 Scott Zielinski     M      Doylestown         PA    US      0:43:01 0:42:39 13:44 44  33.0       8        M4044    
230   390 Jennifer Floyd      F      North Wales        PA    US      0:43:26 0:43:07 13:53 39  34.9       23       F3539    
231   345 Dalessio Carole     F      Harleysville       PA    US      0:43:44 0:43:24 13:58 61  43.1       4        F6064    
232   419 H. Hasemeyer        M      Chalfont           PA    US      0:43:52 0:43:24 13:58 6   45.3       12       M0114    
233   420 Sonia Hasemeyer     F      Chalfont           PA    US      0:43:54 0:43:27 13:59 39  34.6       24       F3539    
234   448 Mark Lewis          M      Lansdale           PA    US      0:44:01 0:43:37 14:03 40  31.4       9        M4044    
235   441 Gregory Kopcho      M      Langhorne          PA    US      0:44:02 0:43:56 14:09 46  32.5       7        M4549    
236   593 Spencer Dech        M      Lansdale           PA    US      0:44:14 0:43:57 14:09 44  32.0       10       M4044    
237   646 Amanda Hall         F      Lansdale           PA    US      0:44:33 0:44:33 14:21 31  33.1       19       F3034    
238   529 Lindsey Walkoe      F      Collegeville       PA    US      0:44:34 0:44:34 14:21 36  33.4       25       F3539    
239   576 Jacob Hedrick       M      Harleysville       PA    US      0:44:37 0:44:37 14:22 17  29.3       5        M1519    
240   545 Priscilla Rose      F      Telford            PA    US      0:44:37 0:44:15 14:15 56  39.9       9        F5559    
241   546 Michele Kokinda     F      Silverdale         PA    US      0:44:38 0:44:16 14:15 56  39.9       10       F5559    
242   506 Jason Sklar         M      Warminster         PA    US      0:44:49 0:44:37 14:22 45  31.8       8        M4549    
243   353 Bang-Tai Chen       M      Blue Bell          PA    US      0:44:50 0:44:25 14:18 64  37.1       4        M6064    
244   381 Carolyn Faure       F      Doylestown         PA    US      0:44:53 0:44:39 14:23 57  40.0       11       F5559    
245   502 Colleen Siegle      F      Doylestown         PA    US      0:45:13 0:44:57 14:29 44  34.6       20       F4044    
246   400 F. Geissele         F      Ambler             PA    US      0:45:32 0:45:22 14:36 10  38.2       15       F0114    
247   450 Jenn Lissansky      F      Ambler             PA    US      0:47:08 0:47:00 15:08 40  32.2       21       F4044    
248   484 E. Ries             F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:47:17 0:47:11 15:12 11  35.7       16       F0114    
249   483 Maria B Resinski    F      Warminster         PA    US      0:47:43 0:47:28 15:17 50  34.7       12       F5054    
250   578 Nicole Curran       F      Newark             DE    US      0:48:39 0:48:12 15:31 48  33.5       21       F4549    
251   447 Ellyn Levinson      F      Warminster         PA    US      0:48:53 0:48:40 15:40 41  31.3       22       F4044    
252   458 K. McComsey         F      Coopersburg        PA    US      0:49:54 0:49:24 15:54 9   36.2       17       F0114    
253   457 Jill McComsey       F      Coopersburg        PA    US      0:50:00 0:49:31 15:56 42  30.9       23       F4044    
254   518 Lydia Tate          F      Montgomeryville    PA    US      0:50:13 0:49:47 16:02 42  30.8       24       F4044    
255   449 Stacy Lewis         F      Lansdale           PA    US      0:50:42 0:50:18 16:12 41  30.3       25       F4044    
256   565 Kayce Halstead      F      Mount Pleasant     SC    US      0:50:47 0:50:14 16:11 35  29.5       26       F3539    
257   121 Melissa Palermo     F      Doylestown         PA    US      0:50:48 0:50:15 16:11 34  29.5       20       F3034    
258   642 Alan Ali            M      Furlong            PA    US      0:51:22 0:50:53 16:23 40  26.9       11       M4044    
259   628 Tina Bhatt          F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:51:42 0:51:10 16:28 37  29.2       27       F3539    
260   412 P. Handler          F      Huntingdon Valley  PA    US      0:52:50 0:52:27 16:53 12  31.4       19       F0114    
261   411 B. Handler          F      Huntingdon Valley  PA    US      0:52:50 0:52:27 16:53 9   34.1       18       F0114    
262   388 Pamela Fite         F      Newtown            PA    US      0:53:30 0:53:07 17:06 47  30.1       22       F4549    
263   377 Charlene Engelmann  F      Souderton          PA    US      0:54:15 0:53:57 17:22 58  33.5       12       F5559    
264   507 Natalie Sklar       F      Warminster         PA    US      0:54:25 0:54:25 17:31 42  28.1       26       F4044    
265   384 Amber Fisgaer       F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:54:56 0:54:37 17:35 16  27.9       7        F1519    
266   386 Jessica Fisgaer     F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:54:56 0:54:37 17:35 18  27.1       6        F1519    
267   385 Ashley Fisgaer      F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:54:56 0:54:37 17:35 16  27.9       5        F1519    
268   531 Colleen Williams    F      Souderton          PA    US      0:56:24 0:56:00 18:02 44  27.8       27       F4044    
269   496 Jennifer Sherman    F      Warrington         PA    US      0:56:29 0:56:06 18:04 43  27.5       28       F4044    
270   513 Charleen Sofia      F      Doylestown         PA    US      0:56:52 0:56:22 18:09 59  32.4       13       F5559    
271   444 Judith Langan       F      Doylestown         PA    US      0:56:52 0:56:22 18:09 77  41.4       1        F7074    
272   435 Annette Kaminski    F      Harleysville       PA    US      0:58:48 0:58:30 18:50 49  27.9       24       F4549    
273   398 Andrea Gdonski      F      Harleysville       PA    US      0:58:48 0:58:30 18:50 46  27.0       23       F4549    
274   410 Lucy Halter         F      Lawrence Township  NJ    US      0:59:44 0:59:08 19:02 58  30.5       14       F5559    
275   342 Christina Breeman   F      Levittown          PA    US      1:01:21 1:01:15 19:43 35  24.2       28       F3539    
276   379 Beverly Falgie      F      Huntingdon Valley  PA    US      1:06:14 1:05:46 21:10 67  30.7       3        F6569    
277   380 John Falgie         M      Huntingdon Valley  PA    US      1:06:20 1:05:54 21:13 70  26.4       3        M7099    
278   510 Gary Smarsh         M      Doylestown         PA    US      1:21:34 1:21:34 26:15 62  19.9       5        M6064    


Male 1-14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     B. Gallagher  579 12  5       Quakertown PA US  21:23 
2     Colin Yeh     539 14  9       Lansdale PA US    22:05 
3     N. Bezila     337 10  32      Quakertown PA US  25:55 
4     Jeff Kauffman 583 13  34      Warrington PA US  26:10 
5     B. Nickum     637 10  40      Doylestown PA US  26:59 
6     S. Yeh        542 8   58      Lansdale PA US    28:33 
7     M. Margolis   455 12  70      North Wales PA US 29:17 
8     T. Vanbuskirk 527 8   130     Levittown PA US   33:41 
9     A. Geissele   399 11  143     Ambler PA US      34:32 
10    C. Snell      550 11  185     Lansdale PA US    38:07 
11    L. Drelick    371 12  225     Chalfont PA US    42:46 
12    H. Hasemeyer  419 6   232     Chalfont PA US    43:52 


Female 01-14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     J. Peterson     572 11  17      North Wales PA US       24:16 
2     Reagan Griffith 547 13  43      Doylestown PA US        27:02 
3     N. Tellechea    587 12  66      Medford NJ US           29:05 
4     E. Yeh          540 11  79      Lansdale PA US          29:37 
5     H. Kauffman     584 10  91      Warrington PA US        30:35 
6     K. Siegle       503 12  102     Doylestown PA US        31:39 
7     Z. Zielinski    566 8   128     Doylestown PA US        33:24 
8     Sarah Shuffler  500 14  151     Norristown PA US        35:25 
9     Sofia Bezila    338 14  168     Quakertown PA US        36:34 
10    Maddy Fronzeo   393 13  173     Chalfont PA US          36:48 
11    C. Darcy        362 11  193     Ambler PA US            38:55 
12    A. Tracy        523 7   213     Ottsville PA US         41:04 
13    A. Beer         332 8   216     Warminster PA US        41:09 
14    H. Dech         364 10  222     Lansdale PA US          42:21 
15    F. Geissele     400 10  246     Ambler PA US            45:32 
16    E. Ries         484 11  248     Philadelphia PA US      47:17 
17    K. McComsey     458 9   252     Coopersburg PA US       49:54 
18    B. Handler      411 9   261     Huntingdon Valley PA US 52:50 
19    P. Handler      412 12  260     Huntingdon Valley PA US 52:50 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Bobby Lynam    454 15  2       Ambler PA US       18:40 
2     Jack Crotty    31  16  8       Penllyn PA US      21:39 
3     Andrew Fite    387 15  38      Newtown PA US      26:33 
4     Alex Papatolis 475 18  179     Philadelphia PA US 37:22 
5     Jacob Hedrick  576 17  239     Harleysville PA US 44:37 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     Carly Siegle    501 18  49      Doylestown PA US         27:55 
2     Hannah Alderfer 590 15  78      Telford PA US            29:37 
3     Paige Weisman   552 19  90      Egg Harbor Townshi NJ US 30:21 
4     Rachel Jackson  433 19  190     Doylestown PA US         38:40 
5     Ashley Fisgaer  385 16  267     Philadelphia PA US       54:56 
6     Jessica Fisgaer 386 18  266     Philadelphia PA US       54:56 
7     Amber Fisgaer   384 16  265     Philadelphia PA US       54:56 


Male 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Matthew Janjanin 648 22  36      Gaithersburg MD US 26:26 
2     Charlie Pynnonen 478 24  53      New Hope PA US     28:07 
3     Gerald O'Connor  115 23  125     Jamison PA US      33:11 
4     Brendan Rennie   481 23  155     North Wales PA US  35:41 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Alyssa Chase     630 23  71      Poughkeepsie NY US 29:17 
2     Deanne Griswa    402 24  88      Milford NJ US      30:09 
3     Kelly Guzman     405 24  99      Piscataway NJ US   31:34 
4     Laura Jackson    431 22  119     Doylestown PA US   32:57 
5     Megan Nolan      111 22  124     Jamison PA US      33:11 
6     Ashley Hawthorne 422 24  167     Croydon PA US      36:22 
7     Marlene Landis   443 23  226     Dublin PA US       42:46 
8     Kait Wright      537 24  227     Perkasie PA US     42:48 


Male 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jeffrey Karl       77  28  46      Riegelsville PA US 27:24 
2     Joseph Chen        355 29  56      Blue Bell PA US    28:17 
3     Richard Karuschkat 437 26  89      Horsham PA US      30:14 
4     Anthony Barbardo   639 25  171     North Wales PA US  36:41 
5     Patrick Rennie     482 27  183     Hatboro PA US      38:04 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Kristen Ellis      374 28  30      Bechtelsville PA US 25:49 
2     Ashley Neuman      469 29  33      Doylestown PA US    25:59 
3     Lindsay Daemer     34  28  73      Levittown PA US     29:28 
4     Sara Ruhf          488 27  76      Ambler PA US        29:35 
5     Brianna Dusing     582 29  80      Hatfield PA US      29:42 
6     Colette Karuschkat 436 27  92      Horsham PA US       30:37 
7     Nicole Pfeiffer    477 26  98      Jenkintown PA US    31:34 
8     Tari Sloan         509 25  100     New Hope PA US      31:35 
9     Megan Hoch         429 26  111     Hatfield PA US      32:23 
10    Keri Anne Hart     418 26  120     Belvidere NJ US     33:00 
11    Jeanine Fusik      395 29  139     Allentown PA US     34:12 
12    Aleigh Wosewick    536 26  154     Doylestown PA US    35:41 
13    Ashley Fries       391 29  196     Palmerton PA US     39:06 
14    Aparna Sagaram     144 29  202     North Wales PA US   39:42 
15    Michelle Gallaher  396 29  207     Lansdale PA US      40:33 
16    Katelyn Hallowell  409 26  210     Quakertown PA US    40:37 
17    Samantha Bell      334 27  209     Quakertown PA US    40:37 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Sameer Somal   514 34  3       New Hope PA US         19:14 
2     Brent Benner   573 34  7       Ambler PA US           21:33 
3     Mike Brace     341 33  18      Quakertown PA US       24:17 
4     Frank Ellison  375 31  61      Lansdale PA US         28:40 
5     James Lawler   445 34  94      Abington PA US         30:45 
6     Justin Perkins 476 33  95      East Stroudsburg PA US 30:50 
7     Mike Haley     408 30  107     Philadelphia PA US     31:57 
8     Zach Miller    464 31  140     Allentown PA US        34:13 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Heather Munizza    467 33  19      Horsham PA US        24:19 
2     Linda Andress      328 33  24      Doylestown PA US     25:18 
3     Renee Shull        147 33  48      Plumsteadville PA US 27:50 
4     Samantha Brown     629 30  54      Ottsville PA US      28:16 
5     Grace Chen         354 34  65      Lansdale PA US       29:01 
6     Mara Sechler       495 32  67      Lansdale PA US       29:06 
7     Elizabeth Bagnell  570 33  83      Telford PA US        29:49 
8     Jennifer Damelio   361 34  106     Oaks PA US           31:57 
9     Ashley Rittenhouse 580 31  137     Lansdale PA US       34:05 
10    Jennifer Sholder   498 30  142     Dresher PA US        34:23 
11    Lisa Henderson     425 30  153     Harleysville PA US   35:40 
12    Samantha Zytko     544 31  162     Newtown PA US        35:57 
13    Stephanie Corona   358 34  161     Newtown PA US        35:57 
14    Debra Hawkins      421 31  169     Hoboken NJ US        36:36 
15    Diane Kirk         440 31  182     Souderton PA US      38:04 
16    Erica Stianchi     561 34  200     Jamison PA US        39:32 
17    Deepika Sagaram    489 31  203     North Wales PA US    39:42 
18    Maura Hanlon       413 30  208     Lansdale PA US       40:33 
19    Amanda Hall        646 31  237     Lansdale PA US       44:33 
20    Melissa Palermo    121 34  257     Doylestown PA US     50:48 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Robert Stianchi 560 35  1       Jamison PA US           17:59 
2     Nick Pillsbury  556 35  12      Rydal PA US             22:40 
3     Hiren Bhatt     218 37  15      Wilmington DE US        23:54 
4     Daniel Santiago 490 39  29      Bethlehem PA US         25:42 
5     Andrew Randazzo 479 39  45      North Wales PA US       27:17 
6     Shaun Wright    538 39  62      Oreland PA US           28:43 
7     Adam Frederick  549 39  63      Sellersville PA US      28:51 
8     Luke Diers      559 39  68      Glenside PA US          29:11 
9     Bryan Thomas    158 36  74      Doylestown PA US        29:28 
10    Jonathan Beer   333 39  141     Warminster PA US        34:15 
11    Anthony Turner  574 35  188     Hatboro PA US           38:19 
12    Troy Levin      87  39  199     Huntingdon Valley PA US 39:09 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Erin Panzarella   474 37  6       Lambertville NJ US       21:24   
2     Megan Schueck     569 36  28      Gilbertsville PA US      25:30   
3     Eileen Smith      643 35  37      Philadelphia PA US       26:31   
4     Colleen Carroll   346 38  42      Doylestown PA US         27:02   
5     Emily Gibson      401 38  50      Doylestown PA US         27:55   
6     Erica Bixel       13  36  86      Doylestown PA US         30:07   
7     Alexis Delude     365 38  93      Harleysville PA US       30:40   
8     Christina Tucker  525 39  109     Lansdale PA US           32:14   
9     Amanda Moyer      466 38  123     Souderton PA US          33:08   
10    Stephanie Smith   512 35  145     Souderton PA US          34:45   
11    Beth Schweser     492 39  149     Runnemederunnemede NJ US 35:17   
12    Allison Schultz   557 36  163     Sellersville PA US       35:59   
13    Kristen Silverman 505 39  166     Lansdale PA US           36:20   
14    Christina Winokur 533 37  174     Philadelphia PA US       36:52   
15    Kelly Dennison    367 37  175     Lansdale PA US           36:55   
16    Claire Snell      551 38  187     Lansdale PA US           38:14   
17    Manuela Bezila    336 39  189     Quakertown PA US         38:35   
18    Melissa Darcy     363 39  194     Ambler PA US             38:55   
19    Katie Arrosa      330 37  195     Souderton PA US          38:59   
20    Kristen Wolfe     534 37  218     Coopersburg PA US        41:48   
21    Allison Shiko     497 38  219     Shamokin PA US           41:49   
22    Maria Kesselring  439 39  220     Warminster PA US         41:50   
23    Jennifer Floyd    390 39  230     North Wales PA US        43:26   
24    Sonia Hasemeyer   420 39  233     Chalfont PA US           43:54   
25    Lindsey Walkoe    529 36  238     Collegeville PA US       44:34   
26    Kayce Halstead    565 35  256     Mount Pleasant SC US     50:47   
27    Tina Bhatt        628 37  259     Wilmington DE US         51:42   
28    Christina Breeman 342 35  275     Levittown PA US          1:01:21 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Mark Grossi     403 43  13      North Wales PA US   22:56 
2     Bryan Baker     331 40  21      North Wales PA US   24:51 
3     Ryan Williamson 645 44  20      Mechanicsburg PA US 24:51 
4     Philip Backlund 5   41  22      Doylestown PA US    25:02 
5     Wilmer Torres   522 42  60      Allentown PA US     28:38 
6     Andrew Dow      597 40  84      Santa Monica CA US  29:55 
7     Larry Hilghman  426 43  136     Doylestown PA US    34:05 
8     Scott Zielinski 567 44  229     Doylestown PA US    43:01 
9     Mark Lewis      448 40  234     Lansdale PA US      44:01 
10    Spencer Dech    593 44  236     Lansdale PA US      44:14 
11    Alan Ali        642 40  258     Furlong PA US       51:22 


Female 40-44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location                Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Natasha Worthington 535 41  55      Doylestown PA US        28:16 
2     Alice Frederick     548 40  64      Sellersville PA US      28:51 
3     Adrienne Williamson 532 43  81      Mechanicsburg PA US     29:45 
4     Amishi Castelli     633 44  85      New Hope PA US          29:57 
5     Jennifer Melnick    627 40  103     Philadelphia PA US      31:39 
6     Cindy Vanbuskirk    526 41  131     Levittown PA US         33:41 
7     Joanna Muth         468 44  132     Norristown PA US        33:42 
8     Lucy Gancarz        647 40  133     Levittown PA US         33:51 
9     Melinda Oneill      472 42  135     North Wales PA US       34:04 
10    Stacy Ly            452 42  152     Lansdale PA US          35:33 
11    Mary Yeh            541 44  157     Lansdale PA US          35:53 
12    Liz Fronzeo         392 42  172     Chalfont PA US          36:48 
13    Karen Kauffman      585 44  180     Warrington PA US        37:51 
14    Sandi Hilghman      427 41  197     Doylestown PA US        39:07 
15    Jennifer Handler    60  42  198     Huntingdon Valley PA US 39:09 
16    Jennifer Smeed      511 43  205     Quakertown PA US        40:08 
17    Beckey Eng          376 42  206     Harleysville PA US      40:32 
18    Sandra Cron         359 42  211     Pipersville PA US       40:37 
19    Alysia Chaves       352 42  223     Lansdale PA US          42:21 
20    Colleen Siegle      502 44  245     Doylestown PA US        45:13 
21    Jenn Lissansky      450 40  247     Ambler PA US            47:08 
22    Ellyn Levinson      447 41  251     Warminster PA US        48:53 
23    Jill McComsey       457 42  253     Coopersburg PA US       50:00 
24    Lydia Tate          518 42  254     Montgomeryville PA US   50:13 
25    Stacy Lewis         449 41  255     Lansdale PA US          50:42 
26    Natalie Sklar       507 42  264     Warminster PA US        54:25 
27    Colleen Williams    531 44  268     Souderton PA US         56:24 
28    Jennifer Sherman    496 43  269     Warrington PA US        56:29 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Walt Hawthorne 424 45  4       New Hope PA US   21:20 
2     Robert Siegle  504 48  14      Doylestown PA US 23:31 
3     Bob Lynam      453 48  26      Ambler PA US     25:24 
4     Steven Yeh     543 45  59      Lansdale PA US   28:33 
5     Jan Kaupas     640 47  87      Jamison PA US    30:08 
6     John Hixson    428 46  204     Pottstown PA US  39:47 
7     Gregory Kopcho 441 46  235     Langhorne PA US  44:02 
8     Jason Sklar    506 45  242     Warminster PA US 44:49 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Krista Verzyl      528 46  35      Collegeville PA US   26:10 
2     Becky Kramer       442 47  44      North Wales PA US    27:13 
3     Lori Tellechea     586 49  51      Medford NJ US        28:01 
4     Christine Slezosky 508 49  72      Chambersburg PA US   29:18 
5     Jen Alderfer       327 48  77      Telford PA US        29:36 
6     Kristin Olsen      222 45  97      Doylestown PA US     31:23 
7     Michelle Woolsey   554 45  108     Hatfield PA US       32:08 
8     Leslie Horn        430 49  115     Coopersburg PA US    32:49 
9     Maura Mullen       599 47  116     Yardley PA US        32:51 
10    Nicole Worthington 553 45  121     Hatfield PA US       33:00 
11    Christel Nickum    636 48  127     Doylestown PA US     33:16 
12    Heather Sommerer   581 47  138     Abington PA US       34:09 
13    Mindy Kaupas       641 47  144     Jamison PA US        34:45 
14    Andrea Consoletti  357 48  148     Chalfont PA US       35:09 
15    Laural Harper      415 48  150     North Wales PA US    35:23 
16    Julie Holcombe     562 47  156     Yardley PA US        35:46 
17    Clare McGee        459 45  177     Warrington PA US     37:14 
18    Jen Erickson       378 47  214     Ottsville PA US      41:08 
19    Gwen Carver        347 48  221     Perkiomenville PA US 41:51 
20    Diane Shuffler     499 46  228     Norristown PA US     42:55 
21    Nicole Curran      578 48  250     Newark DE US         48:39 
22    Pamela Fite        388 47  262     Newtown PA US        53:30 
23    Andrea Gdonski     398 46  273     Harleysville PA US   58:48 
24    Annette Kaminski   435 49  272     Harleysville PA US   58:48 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Chris Derby    596 54  10      King Of Prussia PA US 22:19 
2     Michael McCall 635 52  16      Wayne PA US           24:07 
3     Joe Niszczak   470 50  23      Lansdale PA US        25:11 
4     Rob Faure      382 53  31      Doylestown PA US      25:54 
5     Nando Addari   575 50  39      Ambler PA US          26:43 
6     Chris Nickum   638 50  41      Doylestown  AD        27:00 
7     Angel Vasquez  568 50  113     Allentown PA US       32:32 
8     Wade Suthard   517 52  122     Newtown PA US         33:03 
9     Todd Harper    416 51  160     North Wales PA US     35:57 
10    Mark Dudick    634 52  176     New Hope PA US        36:57 
11    Sean Tracy     524 52  215     Ottsville PA US       41:08 
12    Dave Driscoll  372 51  217     Hatboro PA US         41:14 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Joanne McGinty   460 53  47      Horsham PA US    27:43 
2     Valerie Akerson  632 50  82      Doylestown PA US 29:48 
3     Kelly Clement    592 53  110     Souderton PA US  32:16 
4     Jennifer Scheel  491 50  118     Furlong PA US    32:56 
5     Paul Borgeson    201 51  129     Chalfont PA US   33:27 
6     Jo Leonard       446 50  134     New Hope PA US   33:58 
7     Lisa Driscoll    373 52  159     Hatboro PA US    35:56 
8     Patty Roschetz   487 53  170     Lansdale PA US   36:38 
9     Joanne Chaikin   350 50  178     Doylestown PA US 37:21 
10    Dawn Stoler      516 50  186     Lansdale PA US   38:10 
11    Lisa Ann Jackson 432 51  191     Doylestown PA US 38:45 
12    Maria B Resinski 483 50  249     Warminster PA US 47:43 


Male 55-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jim Crowley        571 57  25      Souderton PA US    25:22 
2     Alan Cheung        356 56  52      Havertown PA US    28:02 
3     Bob Catlett        348 58  104     Sellersville PA US 31:44 
4     Sebastian Deangelo 600 58  117     West Trenton NJ US 32:51 
5     Morris Wills       595 59  164     Philadelphia PA US 36:01 
6     Bill Drelick       370 55  224     Chalfont PA US     42:46 


Female 55-59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location                Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Ann Krisher         588 56  11      Quakertown PA US        22:22 
2     Lauren Estilow      564 58  27      Elkins Park PA US       25:26 
3     Margaret McLaughlin 98  55  101     Penllyn PA US           31:38 
4     Eileen Harris       417 55  112     Southampton PA US       32:31 
5     Kathleen Guild      404 58  114     Bensalem PA US          32:33 
6     Amy Campbell        344 59  126     Warminster PA US        33:13 
7     Ronit Adini         326 55  201     Huntingdon Valley PA US 39:32 
8     Susan Catlett       349 56  212     Sellersville PA US      40:42 
9     Priscilla Rose      545 56  240     Telford PA US           44:37 
10    Michele Kokinda     546 56  241     Silverdale PA US        44:38 
11    Carolyn Faure       381 57  244     Doylestown PA US        44:53 
12    Charlene Engelmann  377 58  263     Souderton PA US         54:15 
13    Charleen Sofia      513 59  270     Doylestown PA US        56:52 
14    Lucy Halter         410 58  274     Lawrence Township NJ US 59:44 


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Lee Pachter   120 61  57      Elkins Park PA US    28:25   
2     Adrian Taylor 519 60  69      New Hope PA US       29:11   
3     Marc Orlow    473 63  165     Lafayette Hill PA US 36:16   
4     Bang-Tai Chen 353 64  243     Blue Bell PA US      44:50   
5     Gary Smarsh   510 62  278     Doylestown PA US     1:21:34 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Nikki Decicco   644 60  105     Warrington PA US       31:45 
2     Nancy Ripp      485 61  147     Lafayette Hill PA US   34:52 
3     Sally Reeves    591 61  192     Plymouth Meeting PA US 38:50 
4     Dalessio Carole 345 61  231     Harleysville PA US     43:44 


Male 65-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Stephen Bell 335 67  96      Chalfont PA US       31:03 
2     Robert Ripp  486 69  158     Lafayette Hill PA US 35:53 


Female 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Lynn Haley     407 66  146     Nanaimo BC CA           34:52   
2     Susan Sciacca  493 68  181     Doylestown PA US        37:56   
3     Beverly Falgie 379 67  276     Huntingdon Valley PA US 1:06:14 


Male 70-99
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Robert Louis 451 70  75      Glenside PA US          29:29   
2     Gary Miller  463 72  184     Ambler PA US            38:05   
3     John Falgie  380 70  277     Huntingdon Valley PA US 1:06:20 


Female 70-74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Judith Langan 444 77  271     Doylestown PA US 56:52 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.