Dairy Air 10k, 5k, How Now Brown Cow Trail 5k & HAY YOU Kids' Run!

Sat June 6, 2020 Doylestown, PA 18901 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                               Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     525 Blake Ewaskey              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:18:39 0:18:39 6:01  18  69.6       1        M1519    
2     505 Dave Dixon                 M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:21:54 0:21:53 7:03  52  68.2       1        M5054    
3     261 Walt Hawthorne             M      New Hope             PA    US      0:22:54 0:22:52 7:22  46  62.4       1        M4549    
4     469 Stan Brownell              M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:23:21 0:23:18 7:30  40  58.6       1        M4044    
5     443 Cory Scott                 M      Bridgeport           PA    US      0:24:17 0:24:16 7:49  33  53.9       1        M3034    
6     524 Bryan Baker                M      North Wales          PA    US      0:24:31 0:24:28 7:53  41  56.2       2        M4044    
7     471 C. McGettigan              M      Warminster           PA    US      0:24:45 0:24:45 7:58  9   65.6       1        M0109    
8     259 Brian Martin               M      Easton               PA    US      0:24:47 0:24:37 7:56  26  52.5       1        M2529    
9     481 Jason Truman               M      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:24:52 0:24:52 8:00  35  53.1       1        M3539    
10    393 Steve Badman               M      Kintnersville        PA    US      0:25:05 0:25:04 8:04  54  60.5       2        M5054    
11    500 Hiren Bhatt                M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:25:35 0:25:30 8:13  38  52.8       2        M3539    
12    511 Pam Daugherty              F      Quakertown           PA    US      0:26:01 0:26:01 8:23  49  62.7       1        F4549    
13    409 David Hoffman              M      Morrisville          PA    US      0:26:11 0:26:09 8:25  50  56.2       3        M5054    
14    499 Joseph Wassel              M      North Wales          PA    US      0:26:17 0:26:02 8:23  56  59.1       1        M5559    
15    506 Tracy Jenkins              F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:26:43 0:26:39 8:35  46  59.4       2        F4549    
16    394 Ally Badman                F      kintnersville        PA    US      0:26:47 0:26:46 8:37  21  55.0       1        F2024    
17    375 Billy Schanbacher          M      Warrington           PA    US      0:26:59 0:26:59 8:41  14  50.7       2        M1014    
18    503 B. Nickum                  M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:27:01 0:26:56 8:40  11  55.3       1        M1014    
19    381 Michael Posner             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:27:04 0:26:58 8:41  15  49.8       2        M1519    
20    296 Matthew Schmidt            M      Neshanic Station     NJ    US      0:27:25 0:27:25 8:50  31  47.4       2        M3034    
21    498 Colby Carr                 M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:27:26 0:27:05 8:43  35  48.8       3        M3539    
22    416 Margot Salter              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:28 0:27:18 8:47  25  53.9       1        F2529    
23    403 Alexandra Haas             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:27:40 0:27:19 8:48  31  53.9       1        F3034    
24    358 Jacqui Derr                F      Ickesburg            PA    US      0:28:08 0:27:53 8:59  35  53.1       1        F3539    
25    423 Tammy Ebersole             F      Warminster           PA    US      0:28:17 0:28:17 9:06  56  62.5       1        F5559    
26    512 Bryan Thomas               M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:28:21 0:27:38 8:54  37  48.4       4        M3539    
27    62  Karlee Clemens             F      Schwenksville        PA    US      0:28:21 0:28:02 9:02  37  53.2       2        F3539    
28    513 Cheryl King-Marino         F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:28:24 0:28:20 9:07  58  63.8       2        F5559    
29    464 Calvin Fridirici           M      Schwenksville        PA    US      0:28:28 0:28:20 9:07  34  46.4       3        M3034    
30    341 Krista Verzyl              F      Collegeville         PA    US      0:28:29 0:28:24 9:09  47  56.2       3        F4549    
31    520 Keri Traficante            F      Wood Ridge           NJ    US      0:28:29 0:28:26 9:10  33  51.9       2        F3034    
32    521 H. McQueen                 F      Sellersville         PA    US      0:28:29 0:28:27 9:10  12  57.7       1        F1014    
33    29  Meghan Hufnagel            F      New Hope             PA    US      0:28:56 0:28:43 9:15  39  52.4       3        F3539    
34    522 Saige Steinmetz            F      East Greenville      PA    US      0:29:07 0:28:44 9:15  31  51.2       3        F3034    
35    293 Joanne McGinty             F      Horsham              PA    US      0:29:26 0:29:08 9:23  54  59.2       1        F5054    
36    435 Kevin Ruhf                 M      North Wales          PA    US      0:29:52 0:29:39 9:33  31  43.8       4        M3034    
37    328 Jennifer OHara             F      Furlong              PA    US      0:29:54 0:29:44 9:34  39  50.6       4        F3539    
38    378 Natasha Worthington        F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:55 0:29:31 9:30  42  51.9       1        F4044    
39    369 Mark Guerin                M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:29:55 0:29:19 9:26  50  50.1       4        M5054    
40    368 Gina Guerin                F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:30:01 0:29:24 9:28  48  54.9       4        F4549    
41    307 Lena Vander Neut           F      North Wales          PA    US      0:30:04 0:29:52 9:37  37  49.9       5        F3539    
42    322 Tim Bonitz                 M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:30:06 0:29:54 9:38  58  52.4       2        M5559    
43    306 Susan Jarrett              F      Barto                PA    US      0:30:06 0:29:44 9:35  56  59.4       3        F5559    
44    61  Charles Gemmi              M      Ambler               PA    US      0:30:22 0:30:16 9:45  50  48.6       5        M5054    
45    496 Jessica Knowles            F      Hellertown           PA    US      0:30:32 0:30:21 9:46  38  49.3       7        F3539    
46    294 Emily Sanson               F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:30:34 0:30:17 9:45  38  49.4       6        F3539    
47    479 Frank Bradley              M      Warrington           PA    US      0:30:48 0:30:45 9:54  40  44.4       3        M4044    
48    475 Juliette Deshaies          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:30:57 0:30:36 9:51  38  48.9       8        F3539    
49    442 Wesley Hilton              M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:30:59 0:30:50 9:56  57  50.4       3        M5559    
50    266 Karen Feisullin            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:31:01 0:30:47 9:55  52  54.8       2        F5054    
51    482 Mike Zavoluk               M      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      0:31:04 0:31:02 10:00 47  46.3       2        M4549    
52    429 Lauren Boess               F      Warrington           PA    US      0:31:13 0:30:44 9:54  27  47.9       2        F2529    
53    445 N. Foxhall                 M      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:31:23 0:30:49 9:55  10  50.3       3        M1014    
54    452 Doria Hughes               F      Chester Springs      PA    US      0:31:29 0:31:11 10:03 46  50.7       5        F4549    
55    453 Hunter Hughes              M      Chester Springs      PA    US      0:31:29 0:31:12 10:03 13  44.9       4        M1014    
56    283 Nunzio Padavano            M      Scranton             PA    US      0:31:33 0:31:11 10:03 60  51.0       1        M6064    
57    476 Tess Hansler               F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:31:41 0:31:31 10:09 23  46.7       2        F2024    
58    467 Sarah Na                   F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:31:50 0:31:41 10:12 39  47.5       9        F3539    
59    257 E. Pachter                 M      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:31:50 0:31:45 10:13 10  48.8       5        M1014    
60    89  Lauren Cutting             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:31:59 0:31:54 10:16 42  48.0       2        F4044    
61    526 Kristian Witt              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:31:59 0:31:55 10:17 51  46.4       6        M5054    
62    262 Jake Hawthorne             M      New Hope             PA    US      0:32:02 0:31:42 10:13 17  41.3       3        M1519    
63    348 Robert Louis               M      North Wales          PA    US      0:32:08 0:31:43 10:13 71  55.6       1        M7099    
64    446 P. Foxhall                 M      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:32:12 0:31:40 10:12 8   54.0       2        M0109    
65    527 Alyson Witt                F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:32:15 0:32:11 10:22 15  48.0       1        F1519    
66    256 Lee Pachter                M      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:32:20 0:32:11 10:22 62  50.3       2        M6064    
67    493 Rachel Cupp                F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:32:31 0:31:59 10:18 35  46.3       10       F3539    
68    492 Nicholas Cupp              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:32:31 0:31:59 10:18 37  41.8       5        M3539    
69    490 A. Darcy                   F      Ambler               PA    US      0:32:36 0:32:28 10:27 8   56.9       1        F0109    
70    501 Jeff McHoul                M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:32:38 0:31:53 10:16 56  48.3       4        M5559    
71    427 Cynthia Lorish             F      Alburtis             PA    US      0:32:43 0:32:42 10:32 51  51.0       3        F5054    
72    450 N. Tommarello              F      Norristown           PA    US      0:32:44 0:32:25 10:26 12  50.6       2        F1014    
73    448 E. Yeh                     F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:32:46 0:32:27 10:27 12  50.6       3        F1014    
74    383 Valerie Bestetti           F      Fairless Hills       PA    US      0:32:48 0:32:41 10:31 32  45.1       5        F3034    
75    379 Christine Hedrick          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:01 0:32:37 10:30 31  45.1       4        F3034    
76    367 Lauren Joyce               F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:08 0:32:58 10:37 39  45.6       11       F3539    
77    528 Nikki Decicco              F      Warrington           PA    US      0:33:10 0:33:02 10:38 61  56.8       1        F6064    
78    390 Elisabeth Hopper           F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:33:14 0:32:58 10:37 53  51.8       4        F5054    
79    286 Chris Burke                M      Warrington           PA    US      0:33:15 0:33:04 10:39 34  39.8       5        M3034    
80    287 Jackie Burke               F      Warrington           PA    US      0:33:15 0:33:04 10:39 33  44.6       6        F3034    
81    408 Elizabeth Bucknam          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:27 0:33:06 10:40 33  44.5       7        F3034    
82    285 Tom Dunham                 M      Blakeslee            PA    US      0:33:41 0:33:17 10:43 53  45.2       7        M5054    
83    274 Cindy VanBuskirk           F      Levittown            PA    US      0:33:49 0:33:36 10:49 42  45.6       3        F4044    
84    275 T. VanBuskirk              M      Levittown            PA    US      0:33:50 0:33:36 10:49 9   48.3       3        M0109    
85    279 Ann Marie Barron           F      West Chester         PA    US      0:33:56 0:33:39 10:50 34  43.9       8        F3034    
86    504 Shannon Jefferson-Stellato F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:57 0:33:41 10:51 42  45.4       4        F4044    
87    313 Kris Kemmerer              F      Willow Grove         PA    US      0:34:04 0:33:55 10:55 43  45.5       5        F4044    
88    509 Nicole Miletto             F      Oreland              PA    US      0:34:12 0:34:04 10:58 47  46.9       6        F4549    
89    510 Gayle Marinelli            F      Pipersville          PA    US      0:34:12 0:34:05 10:58 48  47.3       7        F4549    
90    386 Steve Purkis               M      Fairless Hills       PA    US      0:34:17 0:34:06 10:59 47  42.1       3        M4549    
91    434 Jenna Johnson              F      Fairless Hills       PA    US      0:34:37 0:34:31 11:07 30  42.6       9        F3034    
92    424 Debra Eisenstein           F      meadowbrook          PA    US      0:34:40 0:34:23 11:04 50  48.0       5        F5054    
93    441 Eileen Harris              F      Southampton          PA    US      0:34:41 0:34:26 11:05 56  51.3       4        F5559    
94    472 Scott VanBuskirk           M      Levittown            PA    US      0:34:46 0:34:32 11:07 40  39.6       4        M4044    
95    449 Karen Vollmer              F      North Wales          PA    US      0:34:48 0:34:10 11:00 42  44.8       6        F4044    
96    447 Roseann Velten             F      Royersford           PA    US      0:34:48 0:34:10 11:00 43  45.1       7        F4044    
97    461 L. Byrd                    F      Collegeville         PA    US      0:34:59 0:34:59 11:16 9   51.0       4        F0109    
98    497 Jennie Carr                F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:35:01 0:34:40 11:10 31  42.4       10       F3034    
99    440 Alyssa Curry               F      Pipersville          PA    US      0:35:03 0:34:51 11:13 13  46.0       4        F1014    
100   343 Sonja Lay                  F      Langhorne            PA    US      0:35:05 0:34:46 11:12 41  43.7       8        F4044    
101   333 Robert Rounay              M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:35:06 0:34:51 11:14 38  38.6       6        M3539    
102   334 F. Rounay                  F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:35:07 0:34:53 11:14 10  49.6       5        F1014    
103   342 Nicole Brestle             F      Riverton             NJ    US      0:35:12 0:34:52 11:14 42  43.9       9        F4044    
104   289 J. O'Hara                  F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:35:19 0:34:42 11:10 8   53.2       2        F0109    
105   519 I. Mitchell                F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:35:19 0:34:42 11:11 9   51.4       3        F0109    
106   518 David Mitchell             M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:35:20 0:34:42 11:10 51  42.7       8        M5054    
107   288 Paul O’Hara              M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:35:20 0:34:42 11:10 40  39.4       5        M4044    
108   316 Andrea Raper               F      Hatboro              PA    US      0:35:28 0:35:23 11:24 36  42.0       13       F3539    
109   317 Heather Leek               F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:35:28 0:35:23 11:24 37  42.2       14       F3539    
110   312 Daniel Devine              M      Warminster           PA    US      0:35:28 0:34:57 11:15 29  37.0       2        M2529    
111   382 Stephanie DeShong          F      Chambersburg         PA    US      0:35:33 0:35:18 11:22 32  41.7       11       F3034    
112   299 Constance King             F      Jeffersonville       PA    US      0:35:37 0:35:02 11:17 54  49.2       6        F5054    
113   281 Pamela Hibbs               F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:35:42 0:35:17 11:22 38  42.4       12       F3539    
114   260 Brittany Soda              F      Easton               PA    US      0:35:47 0:35:37 11:28 28  41.3       3        F2529    
115   451 Lynn Elliott               F      Levittown            PA    US      0:35:48 0:35:28 11:25 62  53.6       2        F6064    
116   300 Bill King                  M      Jeffersonville       PA    US      0:35:48 0:35:12 11:20 55  43.4       5        M5559    
117   273 Robert Foti                M      Trenton              NJ    US      0:35:53 0:35:53 11:33 48  40.4       4        M4549    
118   297 Lindsay Inger              F      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:36:01 0:35:39 11:29 39  42.2       15       F3539    
119   404 Antonia Grandinetti        F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:36:06 0:35:45 11:31 32  41.2       12       F3034    
120   384 Lisa Dudek                 F      Willow Grove         PA    US      0:36:16 0:36:00 11:36 34  41.1       13       F3034    
121   399 Sarah O'Hara               F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:36:26 0:36:09 11:38 43  42.7       10       F4044    
122   491 C. Darcy                   F      Ambler               PA    US      0:36:30 0:36:22 11:43 12  45.1       6        F1014    
123   486 Melissa Darcy              F      Ambler               PA    US      0:36:31 0:36:23 11:43 40  41.6       11       F4044    
124   268 Christina Hinkson          F      Harrisburg           PA    US      0:36:33 0:36:11 11:39 39  41.6       17       F3539    
125   411 Elissa Bulkin              F      Southampton          PA    US      0:36:35 0:36:33 11:46 17  40.9       2        F1519    
126   458 Steven Chang               M      Bensalem             PA    US      0:36:37 0:36:33 11:46 19  35.4       4        M1519    
127   444 Deepthi Foxhall            F      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:36:39 0:36:08 11:38 39  41.6       16       F3539    
128   252 Debra Phillips             F      Quakertown           PA    US      0:36:43 0:36:30 11:45 41  41.7       12       F4044    
129   410 TONI ALDERFER              F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:36:49 0:36:33 11:46 47  43.7       9        F4549    
130   415 Jessica Briggs             F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:36:53 0:36:25 11:44 47  43.9       8        F4549    
131   414 Judy Domanico              F      Ambler               PA    US      0:36:59 0:36:31 11:45 57  48.9       5        F5559    
132   335 Kate Ferrara               F      Hatfield             PA    US      0:37:01 0:36:27 11:44 34  40.5       14       F3034    
133   418 Eric Rider                 M      Wellsboro            PA    US      0:37:06 0:36:54 11:53 30  35.1       6        M3034    
134   508 David Jacoby               M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:37:17 0:36:32 11:46 52  40.9       9        M5054    
135   400 Michael Czajka             M      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:37:39 0:37:22 12:02 27  34.6       3        M2529    
136   460 Shea Wassel                F      North Wales          PA    US      0:37:40 0:37:23 12:02 25  39.3       4        F2529    
137   344 Kendi Steinmetz            F      East Greenville      PA    US      0:37:49 0:37:25 12:03 56  47.2       6        F5559    
138   298 Krystin Baron              F      Willow Grove         PA    US      0:37:57 0:37:42 12:08 29  39.0       5        F2529    
139   303 Regina Congdon             F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:38:19 0:37:39 12:07 47  42.4       10       F4549    
140   374 Michele Schanbacher        F      Warrington           PA    US      0:38:27 0:38:27 12:23 41  39.5       14       F4044    
141   402 Alain Lengele              M      Collegeville         PA    US      0:38:33 0:38:27 12:23 55  39.7       6        M5559    
142   324 Constance Orkin            F      Glenside             PA    US      0:38:33 0:38:16 12:19 33  38.5       15       F3034    
143   309 Jennifer McGarvey          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:38:35 0:38:01 12:14 41  40.0       13       F4044    
144   515 Lisa Driscoll              F      Hatboro              PA    US      0:38:58 0:38:39 12:27 53  44.1       7        F5054    
145   502 Christel Nickum            F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:39:05 0:39:00 12:34 49  41.9       11       F4549    
146   292 Colleen Salvia             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:39:06 0:38:49 12:30 36  38.3       18       F3539    
147   295 Kimberly Servetnick        F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:39:07 0:38:50 12:30 36  38.2       19       F3539    
148   428 Melissa Boess              F      Warrington           PA    US      0:39:08 0:38:39 12:27 29  38.1       7        F2529    
149   337 Shannon Fandler            F      Swarthmore           PA    US      0:39:08 0:38:57 12:33 29  37.8       8        F2529    
150   269 Tim Hinkson                M      Harrisburg           PA    US      0:39:09 0:38:46 12:29 39  35.0       7        M3539    
151   311 Danielle Fabro             F      Levittown            PA    US      0:39:10 0:38:37 12:26 28  38.1       6        F2529    
152   372 Mackenzie Stanley          F      Royersford           PA    US      0:39:14 0:38:43 12:28 14  40.6       7        F1014    
153   457 Gena Mayer                 F      Pottstown            PA    US      0:39:23 0:38:48 12:30 40  39.0       15       F4044    
154   405 Hannah Muttie              F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:39:27 0:39:06 12:36 35  37.9       20       F3539    
155   474 Tina Colletta-Quinn        F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:39:48 0:39:26 12:42 42  38.8       16       F4044    
156   314 Carin Bochanski            F      Schwenksville        PA    US      0:39:52 0:39:33 12:44 39  38.0       21       F3539    
157   459 Wayne Hillborn             M      Telford              PA    US      0:40:09 0:39:53 12:50 52  37.4       10       M5054    
158   456 Erica Merrill              F      Souderton            PA    US      0:40:11 0:39:36 12:45 39  38.0       22       F3539    
159   301 Karen Martin               F      Freehold             NJ    US      0:40:12 0:40:00 12:53 62  47.5       3        F6064    
160   258 Lauren Pachter             F      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:40:13 0:39:59 12:53 13  40.1       8        F1014    
161   397 Christina Hazzard          F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:40:14 0:39:52 12:50 40  37.9       17       F4044    
162   398 Greg Devlin                M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:40:15 0:39:52 12:50 45  35.5       5        M4549    
163   483 Nadine Belisle             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:40:15 0:40:02 12:53 41  38.0       19       F4044    
164   507 Jennifer Cammerata         F      Sellersville         PA    US      0:40:17 0:39:40 12:46 38  37.7       23       F3539    
165   406 Marc Orlow                 M      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      0:40:24 0:40:12 12:57 64  41.0       3        M6064    
166   366 Cathleen Whelan            F      North Wales          PA    US      0:40:30 0:39:52 12:50 42  38.4       18       F4044    
167   305 Marci Ramos                F      North Wales          PA    US      0:40:38 0:40:23 13:00 47  39.5       12       F4549    
168   494 Ernie Salgado              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:40:40 0:40:10 12:56 37  33.3       8        M3539    
169   264 K. Chrzanowski             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:40:42 0:40:28 13:02 12  40.5       9        F1014    
170   282 Debra Padavano             F      Scranton             PA    US      0:41:00 0:40:34 13:04 56  43.6       7        F5559    
171   477 Michele Kokinda            F      Silverdale           PA    US      0:41:20 0:40:55 13:11 57  43.7       8        F5559    
172   417 Judy Rolph                 F      Hatboro              PA    US      0:41:26 0:41:06 13:14 54  42.0       8        F5054    
173   425 Jennifer Basilio           F      Royersford           PA    US      0:41:29 0:40:51 13:09 42  37.5       20       F4044    
174   376 Mackenzie Learn            F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:41:34 0:40:58 13:12 42  37.4       21       F4044    
175   377 S. Learn                   F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:41:35 0:40:59 13:12 11  41.0       10       F1014    
176   465 Adrienne Winslow           F      Stafford             VA    US      0:41:40 0:41:22 13:19 42  37.0       22       F4044    
177   468 Christina McCormack        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:41:41 0:41:22 13:19 41  36.8       23       F4044    
178   466 Rebecca Haskell            F      Stafford             VA    US      0:41:41 0:41:23 13:20 21  35.5       3        F2024    
179   371 Jennifer Smith             F      Royersford           PA    US      0:41:45 0:41:05 13:14 34  36.0       16       F3034    
180   517 Heather McCloskey          F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:41:52 0:41:31 13:22 46  38.1       13       F4549    
181   514 Riz Guevarra               M      Trenton              NJ    US      0:41:57 0:41:50 13:28 52  35.7       11       M5054    
182   388 Andrea Gdonski             F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:42:21 0:42:06 13:33 47  37.9       14       F4549    
183   480 Priscilla Rose             F      Telford              PA    US      0:42:29 0:42:03 13:32 57  42.5       9        F5559    
184   487 Kelly Wade                 F      Washington Crossing  PA    US      0:42:52 0:42:52 13:48 42  35.7       24       F4044    
185   419 Kristin Rider              F      Wellsboro            PA    US      0:43:09 0:42:58 13:50 29  34.2       9        F2529    
186   370 Diane Shuffler             F      Norristown           PA    US      0:43:13 0:43:07 13:53 47  37.0       15       F4549    
187   470 Saumya Brownell            F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:43:26 0:43:07 13:53 39  34.9       24       F3539    
188   304 Eileen King                F      Hatboro              PA    US      0:43:39 0:43:14 13:55 59  42.3       10       F5559    
189   401 Julie Lengele              F      Collegeville         PA    US      0:43:41 0:43:36 14:02 53  39.1       9        F5054    
190   516 a. smith                   M      Gap                  PA    US      0:44:02 0:43:30 14:00 11  34.2       6        M1014    
191   432 Gloria Johnson             F      Levittown            PA    US      0:44:46 0:44:39 14:23 63  43.1       5        F6064    
192   277 Susan Emann                F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:45:13 0:44:36 14:22 61  42.1       4        F6064    
193   320 F. Geissele                F      Ambler               PA    US      0:45:28 0:45:23 14:37 11  37.1       11       F1014    
194   473 Joyce Barnhurst            F      Hatboro              PA    US      0:45:33 0:45:15 14:34 57  39.5       11       F5559    
195   485 Sarah Hillborn             F      Telford              PA    US      0:45:50 0:45:32 14:40 16  33.4       3        F1519    
196   484 Amy Hillborn               F      Telford              PA    US      0:45:51 0:45:32 14:40 44  34.1       25       F4044    
197   433 Jennifer OBrien            F      Bordentown           NJ    US      0:46:16 0:46:08 14:51 47  34.6       16       F4549    
198   430 Cynthia Rhodehamel         F      Coatesville          PA    US      0:46:38 0:46:11 14:52 35  32.1       25       F3539    
199   359 Amanda Cooney              F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:46:52 0:46:30 14:58 35  31.9       26       F3539    
200   360 Barb Gius                  F      Quakertown           PA    US      0:46:53 0:46:31 14:59 55  37.5       12       F5559    
201   439 M. Hoffman                 M      North Wales          PA    US      0:47:12 0:46:33 14:59 11  32.0       7        M1014    
202   413 Ethel Kemmerer             F      Willow Grove         PA    US      0:47:16 0:47:06 15:10 74  47.6       1        F7074    
203   350 Lynn Ewell                 F      Montgomeryville      PA    US      0:47:29 0:47:00 15:08 45  33.4       18       F4549    
204   436 Anne Hoffman               F      North Wales          PA    US      0:47:37 0:46:57 15:07 46  33.7       17       F4549    
205   373 Heather Fisher             F      Royersford           PA    US      0:47:47 0:47:11 15:12 38  31.7       27       F3539    
206   336 DENIS RIDER                M      Quakertown           PA    US      0:48:03 0:47:51 15:24 65  34.7       1        M6569    
207   290 Donna Donaghy              F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:48:10 0:47:30 15:18 53  35.9       10       F5054    
208   263 Lisa Hawthorne             F      New Hope             PA    US      0:48:22 0:47:55 15:26 45  32.7       19       F4549    
209   284 Julie Dunham               F      Blakeslee            PA    US      0:48:24 0:47:56 15:26 51  34.8       11       F5054    
210   407 Nell Hartzell              F      North Wales          PA    US      0:48:45 0:48:11 15:31 39  31.2       28       F3539    
211   32  Jim Pepin                  M      Glenmont             NY    US      0:49:00 0:48:21 15:34 68  35.3       2        M6569    
212   523 Tina Bhatt                 F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:49:01 0:48:32 15:38 38  30.8       29       F3539    
213   340 Angela Roussell            F      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:49:11 0:48:43 15:41 38  30.7       30       F3539    
214   437 Mark Madjar                M      North Wales          PA    US      0:49:15 0:48:36 15:39 45  29.1       6        M4549    
215   438 Nicholas Hoffman           M      North Wales          PA    US      0:49:15 0:48:46 15:42 14  28.1       8        M1014    
216   119 sharon wojtowicz           F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:49:53 0:49:25 15:55 55  35.3       13       F5559    
217   20  Lydia Tate                 F      Montgomeryville      PA    US      0:50:00 0:49:32 15:57 43  31.1       26       F4044    
218   308 Maria B Resinski           F      Warminster           PA    US      0:50:36 0:50:13 16:10 51  33.2       12       F5054    
219   276 Caroline Emann             F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:51:14 0:50:37 16:18 38  29.6       31       F3539    
220   321 J. Geissele                F      Ambler               PA    US      0:52:07 0:52:00 16:45 9   34.3       5        F0109    
221   463 C. Long                    M      Mifflintown          PA    US      0:52:11 0:51:39 16:38 5   41.2       4        M0109    
222   318 Gary Miller                M      Ambler               PA    US      0:52:11 0:52:05 16:46 73  34.8       2        M7099    
223   364 Leslie Long                F      Mifflintown          PA    US      0:52:13 0:51:41 16:39 38  29.0       32       F3539    
224   422 Barbara Smith              F      Penllyn              PA    US      0:53:13 0:52:47 17:00 62  36.0       6        F6064    
225   267 Charlene Engelmann         F      Souderton            PA    US      0:54:24 0:54:02 17:24 59  33.9       14       F5559    
226   361 Julie Harvey               F      Horsham              PA    US      0:56:36 0:56:01 18:02 26  26.3       10       F2529    
227   363 Karen Dudas Fang           F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:56:36 0:56:01 18:02 54  30.8       13       F5054    
228   380 Maria Posner               F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:57:40 0:57:25 18:29 58  31.5       15       F5559    
229   347 Paul Gibson                M      Willingboro          NJ    US      0:58:15 0:57:42 18:35 68  29.5       3        M6569    
230   315 Jennifer Sherman           F      Warrington           PA    US      1:00:19 1:00:05 19:21 44  25.9       27       F4044    
231   255 Frances Engelmann          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:00:22 0:59:57 19:18 50  27.5       14       F5054    
232   352 Chris Ford                 M      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      1:00:55 1:00:23 19:27 48  24.0       7        M4549    
233   351 Laura Ford                 F      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      1:00:58 1:00:28 19:28 49  27.0       20       F4549    
234   291 Kathryn Pyfer              F      Wilmington           DE    US      1:01:50 1:01:15 19:43 40  24.7       28       F4044    
235   385 Leanne Purkis              F      Fairless Hills       PA    US      1:01:52 1:01:33 19:49 56  28.7       16       F5559    
236   387 Jana Purkis-Brash          F      Fairless Hills       PA    US      1:02:06 1:01:45 19:53 60  30.0       7        F6064    
237   345 Susanne Flood              F      Norristown           PA    US      1:03:28 1:02:57 20:16 36  23.6       33       F3539    
238   346 Sharon Gibson              F      Willingboro          NJ    US      1:03:30 1:03:00 20:17 68  32.6       1        F6569    
239   310 David Weir                 M      Hatboro              PA    US      1:07:42 1:07:08 21:37 51  22.1       12       M5054    
240   495 Mary Jane Rago             F      Yardley              PA    US      1:07:51 1:07:42 21:48 58  26.7       17       F5559    
241   489 W. Bliss                   M      Bristol              PA    US      1:07:52 1:07:43 21:48 5   31.4       5        M0109    
242   488 Joann Bliss                F      Bristol              PA    US      1:07:57 1:07:48 21:50 36  21.9       34       F3539    
243   357 Cheryl Wallace             F      North Wales          PA    US      1:22:46 1:21:59 26:24 56  21.6       18       F5559    


Male 1-9
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     C. McGettigan 471 9   7       Warminster PA US  24:45   
2     P. Foxhall    446 8   64      Elkins Park PA US 31:40   
3     T. VanBuskirk 275 9   84      Levittown PA US   33:36   
4     C. Long       463 5   221     Mifflintown PA US 51:39   
5     W. Bliss      489 5   241     Bristol PA US     1:07:43 


Female 01-09
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     A. Darcy    490 8   69      Ambler PA US       32:28 
2     J. O'Hara   289 8   104     Lansdale PA US     34:42 
3     I. Mitchell 519 9   105     Lansdale PA US     34:42 
4     L. Byrd     461 9   97      Collegeville PA US 34:59 
5     J. Geissele 321 9   220     Ambler PA US       52:00 


Male 10-14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     B. Nickum         503 11  18      Doylestown PA US      26:56 
2     Billy Schanbacher 375 14  17      Warrington PA US      26:59 
3     N. Foxhall        445 10  53      Elkins Park PA US     30:49 
4     Hunter Hughes     453 13  55      Chester Springs PA US 31:12 
5     E. Pachter        257 10  59      Elkins Park PA US     31:45 
6     a. smith          516 11  190     Gap PA US             43:30 
7     M. Hoffman        439 11  201     North Wales PA US     46:33 
8     Nicholas Hoffman  438 14  215     North Wales PA US     48:46 


Female 10-14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     H. McQueen        521 12  32      Sellersville PA US 28:27 
2     N. Tommarello     450 12  72      Norristown PA US   32:25 
3     E. Yeh            448 12  73      Lansdale PA US     32:27 
4     Alyssa Curry      440 13  99      Pipersville PA US  34:51 
5     F. Rounay         334 10  102     Lansdale PA US     34:53 
6     C. Darcy          491 12  122     Ambler PA US       36:22 
7     Mackenzie Stanley 372 14  152     Royersford PA US   38:43 
8     Lauren Pachter    258 13  160     Elkins Park PA US  39:59 
9     K. Chrzanowski    264 12  169     Philadelphia PA US 40:28 
10    S. Learn          377 11  175     Lansdale PA US     40:59 
11    F. Geissele       320 11  193     Ambler PA US       45:23 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Blake Ewaskey  525 18  1       Doylestown PA US 18:39 
2     Michael Posner 381 15  19      Doylestown PA US 26:58 
3     Jake Hawthorne 262 17  62      New Hope PA US   31:42 
4     Steven Chang   458 19  126     Bensalem PA US   36:33 


Female 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Alyson Witt    527 15  65      Doylestown PA US  32:11 
2     Elissa Bulkin  411 17  125     Southampton PA US 36:33 
3     Sarah Hillborn 485 16  195     Telford PA US     45:32 


Female 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Ally Badman     394 21  16      kintnersville PA US 26:46 
2     Tess Hansler    476 23  57      Doylestown PA US    31:31 
3     Rebecca Haskell 466 21  178     Stafford VA US      41:23 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Brian Martin   259 26  8       Easton PA US       24:37 
2     Daniel Devine  312 29  110     Warminster PA US   34:57 
3     Michael Czajka 400 27  135     Phoenixville PA US 37:22 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Margot Salter   416 25  22      Philadelphia PA US 27:18 
2     Lauren Boess    429 27  52      Warrington PA US   30:44 
3     Brittany Soda   260 28  114     Easton PA US       35:37 
4     Shea Wassel     460 25  136     North Wales PA US  37:23 
5     Krystin Baron   298 29  138     Willow Grove PA US 37:42 
6     Danielle Fabro  311 28  151     Levittown PA US    38:37 
7     Melissa Boess   428 29  148     Warrington PA US   38:39 
8     Shannon Fandler 337 29  149     Swarthmore PA US   38:57 
9     Kristin Rider   419 29  185     Wellsboro PA US    42:58 
10    Julie Harvey    361 26  226     Horsham PA US      56:01 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Cory Scott       443 33  5       Bridgeport PA US       24:16 
2     Matthew Schmidt  296 31  20      Neshanic Station NJ US 27:25 
3     Calvin Fridirici 464 34  29      Schwenksville PA US    28:20 
4     Kevin Ruhf       435 31  36      North Wales PA US      29:39 
5     Chris Burke      286 34  79      Warrington PA US       33:04 
6     Eric Rider       418 30  133     Wellsboro PA US        36:54 


Female 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Alexandra Haas      403 31  23      Doylestown PA US      27:19 
2     Keri Traficante     520 33  31      Wood Ridge NJ US      28:26 
3     Saige Steinmetz     522 31  34      East Greenville PA US 28:44 
4     Christine Hedrick   379 31  75      Doylestown PA US      32:37 
5     Valerie Bestetti    383 32  74      Fairless Hills PA US  32:41 
6     Jackie Burke        287 33  80      Warrington PA US      33:04 
7     Elizabeth Bucknam   408 33  81      Doylestown PA US      33:06 
8     Ann Marie Barron    279 34  85      West Chester PA US    33:39 
9     Jenna Johnson       434 30  91      Fairless Hills PA US  34:31 
10    Jennie Carr         497 31  98      Doylestown PA US      34:40 
11    Stephanie DeShong   382 32  111     Chambersburg PA US    35:18 
12    Antonia Grandinetti 404 32  119     Doylestown PA US      35:45 
13    Lisa Dudek          384 34  120     Willow Grove PA US    36:00 
14    Kate Ferrara        335 34  132     Hatfield PA US        36:27 
15    Constance Orkin     324 33  142     Glenside PA US        38:16 
16    Jennifer Smith      371 34  179     Royersford PA US      41:05 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jason Truman  481 35  9       Phoenixville PA US 24:52 
2     Hiren Bhatt   500 38  11      Wilmington DE US   25:30 
3     Colby Carr    498 35  21      Doylestown PA US   27:05 
4     Bryan Thomas  512 37  26      Doylestown PA US   27:38 
5     Nicholas Cupp 492 37  68      Philadelphia PA US 31:59 
6     Robert Rounay 333 38  101     Lansdale PA US     34:51 
7     Tim Hinkson   269 39  150     Harrisburg PA US   38:46 
8     Ernie Salgado 494 37  168     Philadelphia PA US 40:10 


Female 35-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Jacqui Derr         358 35  24      Ickesburg PA US     27:53   
2     Karlee Clemens      62  37  27      Schwenksville PA US 28:02   
3     Meghan Hufnagel     29  39  33      New Hope PA US      28:43   
4     Jennifer OHara      328 39  37      Furlong PA US       29:44   
5     Lena Vander Neut    307 37  41      North Wales PA US   29:52   
6     Emily Sanson        294 38  46      Doylestown PA US    30:17   
7     Jessica Knowles     496 38  45      Hellertown PA US    30:21   
8     Juliette Deshaies   475 38  48      Doylestown PA US    30:36   
9     Sarah Na            467 39  58      Lansdale PA US      31:41   
10    Rachel Cupp         493 35  67      Philadelphia PA US  31:59   
11    Lauren Joyce        367 39  76      Doylestown PA US    32:58   
12    Pamela Hibbs        281 38  113     Doylestown PA US    35:17   
13    Andrea Raper        316 36  108     Hatboro PA US       35:23   
14    Heather Leek        317 37  109     Doylestown PA US    35:23   
15    Lindsay Inger       297 39  118     Phoenixville PA US  35:39   
16    Deepthi Foxhall     444 39  127     Elkins Park PA US   36:08   
17    Christina Hinkson   268 39  124     Harrisburg PA US    36:11   
18    Colleen Salvia      292 36  146     Doylestown PA US    38:49   
19    Kimberly Servetnick 295 36  147     Doylestown PA US    38:50   
20    Hannah Muttie       405 35  154     Lansdale PA US      39:06   
21    Carin Bochanski     314 39  156     Schwenksville PA US 39:33   
22    Erica Merrill       456 39  158     Souderton PA US     39:36   
23    Jennifer Cammerata  507 38  164     Sellersville PA US  39:40   
24    Saumya Brownell     470 39  187     Lansdale PA US      43:07   
25    Cynthia Rhodehamel  430 35  198     Coatesville PA US   46:11   
26    Amanda Cooney       359 35  199     Lansdale PA US      46:30   
27    Heather Fisher      373 38  205     Royersford PA US    47:11   
28    Nell Hartzell       407 39  210     North Wales PA US   48:11   
29    Tina Bhatt          523 38  212     Wilmington DE US    48:32   
30    Angela Roussell     340 38  213     Phoenixville PA US  48:43   
31    Caroline Emann      276 38  219     Perkasie PA US      50:37   
32    Leslie Long         364 38  223     Mifflintown PA US   51:41   
33    Susanne Flood       345 36  237     Norristown PA US    1:02:57 
34    Joann Bliss         488 36  242     Bristol PA US       1:07:48 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Stan Brownell    469 40  4       Lansdale PA US    23:18 
2     Bryan Baker      524 41  6       North Wales PA US 24:28 
3     Frank Bradley    479 40  47      Warrington PA US  30:45 
4     Scott VanBuskirk 472 40  94      Levittown PA US   34:32 
5     Paul O’Hara    288 40  107     Lansdale PA US    34:42 


Female 40-44
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== ========================== === === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Natasha Worthington        378 42  38      Doylestown PA US          29:31   
2     Lauren Cutting             89  42  60      Doylestown PA US          31:54   
3     Cindy VanBuskirk           274 42  83      Levittown PA US           33:36   
4     Shannon Jefferson-Stellato 504 42  86      Doylestown PA US          33:41   
5     Kris Kemmerer              313 43  87      Willow Grove PA US        33:55   
6     Karen Vollmer              449 42  95      North Wales PA US         34:10   
7     Roseann Velten             447 43  96      Royersford PA US          34:10   
8     Sonja Lay                  343 41  100     Langhorne PA US           34:46   
9     Nicole Brestle             342 42  103     Riverton NJ US            34:52   
10    Sarah O'Hara               399 43  121     Chalfont PA US            36:09   
11    Melissa Darcy              486 40  123     Ambler PA US              36:23   
12    Debra Phillips             252 41  128     Quakertown PA US          36:30   
13    Jennifer McGarvey          309 41  143     Philadelphia PA US        38:01   
14    Michele Schanbacher        374 41  140     Warrington PA US          38:27   
15    Gena Mayer                 457 40  153     Pottstown PA US           38:48   
16    Tina Colletta-Quinn        474 42  155     Lansdale PA US            39:26   
17    Christina Hazzard          397 40  161     Lansdale PA US            39:52   
18    Cathleen Whelan            366 42  166     North Wales PA US         39:52   
19    Nadine Belisle             483 41  163     Doylestown PA US          40:02   
20    Jennifer Basilio           425 42  173     Royersford PA US          40:51   
21    Mackenzie Learn            376 42  174     Lansdale PA US            40:58   
22    Adrienne Winslow           465 42  176     Stafford VA US            41:22   
23    Christina McCormack        468 41  177     Philadelphia PA US        41:22   
24    Kelly Wade                 487 42  184     Washington Crossing PA US 42:52   
25    Amy Hillborn               484 44  196     Telford PA US             45:32   
26    Lydia Tate                 20  43  217     Montgomeryville PA US     49:32   
27    Jennifer Sherman           315 44  230     Warrington PA US          1:00:05 
28    Kathryn Pyfer              291 40  234     Wilmington DE US          1:01:15 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location                   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ========================== ======= 
1     Walt Hawthorne 261 46  3       New Hope PA US             22:52   
2     Mike Zavoluk   482 47  51      Feasterville Trevose PA US 31:02   
3     Steve Purkis   386 47  90      Fairless Hills PA US       34:06   
4     Robert Foti    273 48  117     Trenton NJ US              35:53   
5     Greg Devlin    398 45  162     Lansdale PA US             39:52   
6     Mark Madjar    437 45  214     North Wales PA US          48:36   
7     Chris Ford     352 48  232     Feasterville Trevose PA US 1:00:23 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                   Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ========================== ======= 
1     Pam Daugherty     511 49  12      Quakertown PA US           26:01   
2     Tracy Jenkins     506 46  15      Doylestown PA US           26:39   
3     Krista Verzyl     341 47  30      Collegeville PA US         28:24   
4     Gina Guerin       368 48  40      Chalfont PA US             29:24   
5     Doria Hughes      452 46  54      Chester Springs PA US      31:11   
6     Nicole Miletto    509 47  88      Oreland PA US              34:04   
7     Gayle Marinelli   510 48  89      Pipersville PA US          34:05   
8     Jessica Briggs    415 47  130     Chalfont PA US             36:25   
9     TONI ALDERFER     410 47  129     Harleysville PA US         36:33   
10    Regina Congdon    303 47  139     Chalfont PA US             37:39   
11    Christel Nickum   502 49  145     Doylestown PA US           39:00   
12    Marci Ramos       305 47  167     North Wales PA US          40:23   
13    Heather McCloskey 517 46  180     Chalfont PA US             41:31   
14    Andrea Gdonski    388 47  182     Harleysville PA US         42:06   
15    Diane Shuffler    370 47  186     Norristown PA US           43:07   
16    Jennifer OBrien   433 47  197     Bordentown NJ US           46:08   
17    Anne Hoffman      436 46  204     North Wales PA US          46:57   
18    Lynn Ewell        350 45  203     Montgomeryville PA US      47:00   
19    Lisa Hawthorne    263 45  208     New Hope PA US             47:55   
20    Laura Ford        351 49  233     Feasterville Trevose PA US 1:00:28 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Dave Dixon     505 52  2       Wilmington DE US    21:53   
2     Steve Badman   393 54  10      Kintnersville PA US 25:04   
3     David Hoffman  409 50  13      Morrisville PA US   26:09   
4     Mark Guerin    369 50  39      Chalfont PA US      29:19   
5     Charles Gemmi  61  50  44      Ambler PA US        30:16   
6     Kristian Witt  526 51  61      Doylestown PA US    31:55   
7     Tom Dunham     285 53  82      Blakeslee PA US     33:17   
8     David Mitchell 518 51  106     Lansdale PA US      34:42   
9     David Jacoby   508 52  134     Doylestown PA US    36:32   
10    Wayne Hillborn 459 52  157     Telford PA US       39:53   
11    Riz Guevarra   514 52  181     Trenton NJ US       41:50   
12    David Weir     310 51  239     Hatboro PA US       1:07:08 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Joanne McGinty    293 54  35      Horsham PA US        29:08 
2     Karen Feisullin   266 52  50      Philadelphia PA US   30:47 
3     Cynthia Lorish    427 51  71      Alburtis PA US       32:42 
4     Elisabeth Hopper  390 53  78      Lansdale PA US       32:58 
5     Debra Eisenstein  424 50  92      meadowbrook PA US    34:23 
6     Constance King    299 54  112     Jeffersonville PA US 35:02 
7     Lisa Driscoll     515 53  144     Hatboro PA US        38:39 
8     Judy Rolph        417 54  172     Hatboro PA US        41:06 
9     Julie Lengele     401 53  189     Collegeville PA US   43:36 
10    Donna Donaghy     290 53  207     Chalfont PA US       47:30 
11    Julie Dunham      284 51  209     Blakeslee PA US      47:56 
12    Maria B Resinski  308 51  218     Warminster PA US     50:13 
13    Karen Dudas Fang  363 54  227     Lansdale PA US       56:01 
14    Frances Engelmann 255 50  231     Philadelphia PA US   59:57 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Joseph Wassel 499 56  14      North Wales PA US    26:02 
2     Tim Bonitz    322 58  42      Lansdale PA US       29:54 
3     Wesley Hilton 442 57  49      Lansdale PA US       30:50 
4     Jeff McHoul   501 56  70      Lansdale PA US       31:53 
5     Bill King     300 55  116     Jeffersonville PA US 35:12 
6     Alain Lengele 402 55  141     Collegeville PA US   38:27 


Female 55-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Tammy Ebersole     423 56  25      Warminster PA US      28:17   
2     Cheryl King-Marino 513 58  28      Doylestown PA US      28:20   
3     Susan Jarrett      306 56  43      Barto PA US           29:44   
4     Eileen Harris      441 56  93      Southampton PA US     34:26   
5     Judy Domanico      414 57  131     Ambler PA US          36:31   
6     Kendi Steinmetz    344 56  137     East Greenville PA US 37:25   
7     Debra Padavano     282 56  170     Scranton PA US        40:34   
8     Michele Kokinda    477 57  171     Silverdale PA US      40:55   
9     Priscilla Rose     480 57  183     Telford PA US         42:03   
10    Eileen King        304 59  188     Hatboro PA US         43:14   
11    Joyce Barnhurst    473 57  194     Hatboro PA US         45:15   
12    Barb Gius          360 55  200     Quakertown PA US      46:31   
13    sharon wojtowicz   119 55  216     Harleysville PA US    49:25   
14    Charlene Engelmann 267 59  225     Souderton PA US       54:02   
15    Maria Posner       380 58  228     Doylestown PA US      57:25   
16    Leanne Purkis      385 56  235     Fairless Hills PA US  1:01:33 
17    Mary Jane Rago     495 58  240     Yardley PA US         1:07:42 
18    Cheryl Wallace     357 56  243     North Wales PA US     1:21:59 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Nunzio Padavano 283 60  56      Scranton PA US       31:11 
2     Lee Pachter     256 62  66      Elkins Park PA US    32:11 
3     Marc Orlow      406 64  165     Lafayette Hill PA US 40:12 


Female 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Nikki Decicco     528 61  77      Warrington PA US     33:02   
2     Lynn Elliott      451 62  115     Levittown PA US      35:28   
3     Karen Martin      301 62  159     Freehold NJ US       40:00   
4     Susan Emann       277 61  192     Perkasie PA US       44:36   
5     Gloria Johnson    432 63  191     Levittown PA US      44:39   
6     Barbara Smith     422 62  224     Penllyn PA US        52:47   
7     Jana Purkis-Brash 387 60  236     Fairless Hills PA US 1:01:45 


Male 65-69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     DENIS RIDER 336 65  206     Quakertown PA US  47:51 
2     Jim Pepin   32  68  211     Glenmont NY US    48:21 
3     Paul Gibson 347 68  229     Willingboro NJ US 57:42 


Female 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Sharon Gibson 346 68  238     Willingboro NJ US 1:03:00 


Male 70-99
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Robert Louis 348 71  63      North Wales PA US 31:43 
2     Gary Miller  318 73  222     Ambler PA US      52:05 


Female 70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Ethel Kemmerer 413 74  202     Willow Grove PA US 47:06 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.