Donate
Location: Peachtree Corners, GA US 30092 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Virtual Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                           Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                 Time                Place                 
===== ==== ============================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     581  Gabriel Schlicht               M      22:48.4   5:42  16  1        M Top 3      
2     582  Miguel Schlicht                M      22:57.5   5:44  15  2        M Top 3      
3     7    Eric Heintz                    M      23:00.1   5:45  37  3        M Top 3      
4     590  Jacob Bottomley                M      23:47.5   5:57  17  1        M 16-19      
5     847  Trey Dixon                     M      24:38.4   6:10  17  2        M 16-19      
6     1186 Stafford McDaniel              M      24:38.4   6:10  15  1        M 13-15      
7     268  Elliott Januzelli              M      24:39.2   6:10  15  2        M 13-15      
8     353  Jacob Foster                   M      24:50.3   6:13  15  3        M 13-15      
9     1278 Franciso Terbabvena            M      25:00.5   6:15  34  1        M 30-34      
10    487  Daniel El-Sayegh               M      25:11.9   6:18  16  3        M 16-19      
11    1044 davis fogle                    M      25:16.6   6:19  17  4        M 16-19      
12    349  Thomas Dillard                 M      25:38.8   6:25  35  1        M 35-39      
13    214  Ronan Smith                    M      25:42.4   6:26  15  4        M 13-15      
14    289  Silas Bash                     M      25:56.4   6:29  16  5        M 16-19      
15    279  Eric Van Ness                  M      25:58.8   6:30  15  5        M 13-15      
16    829  John Febres                    M      26:39.8   6:40  16  6        M 16-19      
17    311  Regan Russo                    F      26:54.2   6:44  34  1        F Top 3      
18    644  Josh Underwood                 M      26:58.5   6:45  16  7        M 16-19      
19    823  Jamarcus Turner                M      27:39.2   6:55  17  8        M 16-19      
20    647  Michal Perez                   M      27:39.6   6:55  16  9        M 16-19      
21    458  Philip Biegler                 M      27:40.0   6:55  28  1        M 25-29      
22    624  Kerianne Maloney               F      27:49.8   6:57  42  2        F Top 3      
23    587  Lee Newman                     M      27:58.4   7:00  40  1        M Master     
24    199  Craig Cormack                  M      28:11.5   7:03  31  2        M 30-34      
25    1291 MERRITT BLUM                   F      28:15.0   7:04  16  3        F Top 3      
26    155  Guillaume Lama-Solet           M      28:16.4   7:04  16  10       M 16-19      
27    215  Haven Smith                    M      28:21.9   7:05  17  11       M 16-19      
28    1035 Brad Noble                     M      28:34.1   7:09  47  1        M 45-49      
29    595  Nicholas Perrins               M      28:44.3   7:11  44  1        M 40-44      
30    231  Tom Welch                      M      28:46.5   7:12  48  2        M 45-49      
31    175  Kathryn Berrigan               F      28:52.7   7:13  38  1        F 35-39      
32    90   Dennis Alexande Guerra-Peralta M      28:55.2   7:14  17  12       M 16-19      
33    645  SHANE JOHNSON                  M      29:01.1   7:15  48  3        M 45-49      
34    1046 Tyler Sadrozinski              M      29:06.7   7:17  18  13       M 16-19      
35    601  Bonnie Cruser                  F      29:07.5   7:17  24  1        F 20-24      
36    614  Hannah Schemmel                F      29:18.0   7:20  14  1        F 13-15      
37    918  Ana Yerbabuena                 F      29:23.1   7:21  15  2        F 13-15      
38    375  Curtis Engsberg                M      29:44.1   7:26  33  3        M 30-34      
39    6    Alison Heintz                  F      29:48.8   7:27  38  2        F 35-39      
40    402  Dylan Sullenberger             M      29:52.3   7:28  17  14       M 16-19      
41    954  Miller Louthan                 F      29:53.2   7:28  17  1        F 16-19      
42    539  Chris Yoder                    M      29:53.3   7:28  39  2        M 35-39      
43    761  B. Naranja                     F      29:55.9   7:29  9   1        F 1- 9       
44    752  Roy Westbrook                  M      29:56.6   7:29  52  1        M 50-54      
45    399  Mary Shah                      F      29:56.9   7:29  49  1        F Master     
46    598  Robb Cruser                    M      30:01.8   7:30  54  2        M 50-54      
47    174  Quinn Skurpski                 M      30:11.5   7:33  15  6        M 13-15      
48    46   Guillaume Fayard               M      30:15.4   7:34  48  4        M 45-49      
49    615  A. Schemmel                    M      30:20.0   7:35  12  1        M 10-12      
50    687  Matthew Warrington             M      30:22.6   7:36  17  15       M 16-19      
51    1316 Eddie Sinitisin                M      30:30.7   7:38  15  7        M 13-15      
52    1184 Josh Smith                     M      30:35.5   7:39  31  4        M 30-34      
53    1266 Ken Almon                      M      30:39.3   7:40  57  1        M 55-59      
54    584  Fletcher Morris                M      30:39.8   7:40  15  8        M 13-15      
55    395  George Monsalvatge             M      30:42.3   7:41  51  3        M 50-54      
56    915  Jennifer Price                 F      30:43.9   7:41  14  3        F 13-15      
57    1214 Justin Isaaesen                M      30:59.2   7:45  15  9        M 13-15      
58    508  Jack Stephenson                M      31:02.4   7:46  15  10       M 13-15      
59    1181 Mary Ann Manley                F      31:03.0   7:46  17  2        F 16-19      
60    768  Brian Matthews                 M      31:04.7   7:46  16  16       M 16-19      
61    711  Sebastian Granados             M      31:06.5   7:47  16  17       M 16-19      
62    166  Jeff Andrews                   M      31:12.7   7:48  50  4        M 50-54      
63    840  Danielle Kelly                 F      31:13.8   7:48  14  4        F 13-15      
64    923  Graham Haer                    M      31:13.9   7:48  36  3        M 35-39      
65    1155 G. Dougherty                   F      31:22.6   7:51  12  1        F 10-12      
66    451  Hannah Shapiro                 F      31:30.5   7:53  20  2        F 20-24      
67    247  jae early                      M      31:30.6   7:53  61  1        M 60-64      
68    613  Scott Schemmel                 M      31:31.7   7:53  49  5        M 45-49      
69    162  Ryan Graves                    M      31:33.8   7:53  38  4        M 35-39      
70    654  L. West                        F      31:51.9   7:58  11  2        F 10-12      
71    760  Sebastian Naranja              M      31:53.6   7:58  35  5        M 35-39      
72    532  Rachelle Kuramoto              F      31:56.5   7:59  44  1        F 40-44      
73    759  Monica Naranja                 F      31:56.5   7:59  44  2        F 40-44      
74    533  Kenji Kuramoto                 M      31:57.2   7:59  45  6        M 45-49      
75    1279 Maria Padierna                 F      31:57.9   7:59  34  1        F 30-34      
76    909  Todd Gilliam                   M      32:02.4   8:01  53  5        M 50-54      
77    182  E. Bragga                      F      32:03.1   8:01  11  3        F 10-12      
78    903  Marianna Davey                 F      32:05.1   8:01  27  1        F 25-29      
79    710  Taylor Strohmeier              F      32:07.3   8:02  16  3        F 16-19      
80    1187 Robert Holmes                  M      32:10.5   8:03  26  2        M 25-29      
81    475  Dan Byrne                      M      32:12.5   8:03  45  7        M 45-49      
82    476  Melinda Byrne                  F      32:12.5   8:03  41  3        F 40-44      
83    1182 George Doane                   M      32:13.2   8:03  18  18       M 16-19      
84    1081 W. Thomas                      M      32:13.4   8:03  12  2        M 10-12      
85    1082 Stephen Thomas                 M      32:15.0   8:04  38  6        M 35-39      
86    1180 Jonathan Sykes                 M      32:19.6   8:05  99  1        M 99-99      
87    316  D. Bataillon                   M      32:22.5   8:06  14  11       M 13-15      
88    221  Rachel Todebush                F      32:22.7   8:06  13  5        F 13-15      
89    290  C. Bash                        M      32:23.6   8:06  8   1        M 1- 9       
90    885  Cheri Griffin                  F      32:24.4   8:06      1        No Age Given 
91    990  Gram Smith                     M      32:32.4   8:08  19  19       M 16-19      
92    928  Katie Gartin                   F      32:45.4   8:11  14  6        F 13-15      
93    362  Wallace Jones                  M      32:49.6   8:12  44  2        M 40-44      
94    656  Kevin West                     M      32:50.2   8:13  50  6        M 50-54      
95    1003 William Dzikowski              M      32:51.2   8:13  14  12       M 13-15      
96    586  Justin O'Leary                 M      32:56.8   8:14  14  13       M 13-15      
97    620  Landon Shell                   M      33:10.6   8:18  13  14       M 13-15      
98    23   Michael Senf                   M      33:11.3   8:18  42  3        M 40-44      
99    1178 Andrew Pettit                  M      33:12.7   8:18  14  15       M 13-15      
100   657  Helen West                     F      33:13.9   8:18  44  4        F 40-44      
101   153  Matt Gold                      M      33:16.4   8:19  29  3        M 25-29      
102   813  Erick Rios                     M      33:17.6   8:19  42  4        M 40-44      
103   1122 Celeste Sperback               F      33:17.9   8:19  39  3        F 35-39      
104   953  Palmer Louthan                 F      33:18.0   8:20  14  7        F 13-15      
105   962  J. Luskin                      M      33:18.5   8:20  11  3        M 10-12      
106   470  A. Gupta                       M      33:18.8   8:20  9   2        M 1- 9       
107   884  Stefano Redditi                M      33:19.9   8:20  50  7        M 50-54      
108   333  Nicholas Hess                  M      33:24.8   8:21  16  20       M 16-19      
109   1235 D. Leutenegger                 M      33:27.8   8:22  10  4        M 10-12      
110   575  Reid Cameron                   M      33:29.0   8:22  15  16       M 13-15      
111   205  Bill Frey                      M      33:38.9   8:25  41  5        M 40-44      
112   373  Mackenzie Maxwell              F      33:39.6   8:25  14  8        F 13-15      
113   671  Joe Vittorioso                 M      33:40.3   8:25  46  8        M 45-49      
114   86   Sarah Weyandt                  F      33:41.6   8:25  30  2        F 30-34      
115   28   Adam Bruns                     M      33:43.8   8:26  54  8        M 50-54      
116   385  Will carter                    M      33:48.0   8:27  16  21       M 16-19      
117   852  Brian Gray                     M      33:48.4   8:27  51  9        M 50-54      
118   956  Kendrick Archer                F      33:49.6   8:27  14  9        F 13-15      
119   652  Ankur Maheshwari               M      33:49.6   8:27  41  6        M 40-44      
120   658  Lana Tieszen                   F      33:50.6   8:28  56  1        F 55-59      
121   1194 Jeremy Koch                    M      33:51.3   8:28  40  7        M 40-44      
122   1193 Laurie Koch                    F      33:51.5   8:28  38  4        F 35-39      
123   101  Cara Gallardo                  F      33:51.6   8:28  35  5        F 35-39      
124   334  David Hess                     M      33:53.0   8:28  46  9        M 45-49      
125   599  Virginia Cruser                F      33:54.1   8:29  20  3        F 20-24      
126   167  Kyra Andrews                   F      33:58.6   8:30  13  10       F 13-15      
127   498  Edwin Zenil                    M      34:02.4   8:31  16  22       M 16-19      
128   1302 Kirsten Bowen                  F      34:02.8   8:31  44  5        F 40-44      
129   380  Chris Holden                   M      34:07.0   8:32  44  8        M 40-44      
130   291  V. Bash                        M      34:10.0   8:33  10  5        M 10-12      
131   509  O. Stephenson                  M      34:20.3   8:35  12  6        M 10-12      
132   445  Luke Stanley                   M      34:22.3   8:36  13  17       M 13-15      
133   602  Josie Cruser                   F      34:23.7   8:36  17  4        F 16-19      
134   600  S. Cruser                      M      34:24.0   8:36  12  7        M 10-12      
135   596  John Perrins                   M      34:28.5   8:37  14  18       M 13-15      
136   172  Robert Nebel                   M      34:33.6   8:38  51  10       M 50-54      
137   152  Nikki Gold                     F      34:36.8   8:39  30  3        F 30-34      
138   165  Andreas Kolodzey               M      34:46.5   8:42  47  10       M 45-49      
139   665  Tori Hammett                   F      34:49.5   8:42  40  6        F 40-44      
140   739  Dan Kersting                   M      34:50.3   8:43  37  7        M 35-39      
141   147  William McLees                 M      34:54.1   8:44  62  2        M 60-64      
142   282  Jack Arnold                    M      34:55.0   8:44  61  3        M 60-64      
143   1319 Stephanie Ottimo               F      34:59.1   8:45  27  2        F 25-29      
144   93   Marcellus Bradley              M      35:04.5   8:46  17  23       M 16-19      
145   1079 Meredith Hilton                F      35:08.9   8:47  38  6        F 35-39      
146   158  Justin Brooks                  M      35:10.9   8:48  37  8        M 35-39      
147   821  A. Franzen                     F      35:11.1   8:48  12  4        F 10-12      
148   507  Lita Stephenson                F      35:12.7   8:48  44  7        F 40-44      
149   1185 Betsy McDaniel                 F      35:16.1   8:49  17  5        F 16-19      
150   1    Kyle Hardin                    M      35:21.4   8:50  51  11       M 50-54      
151   1154 Emma Dougerty                  F      35:21.8   8:50  49  1        F 45-49      
152   987  G. Hauck                       F      35:24.2   8:51  12  5        F 10-12      
153   914  Jalin Delcid                   F      35:24.4   8:51  14  11       F 13-15      
154   176  Matthew Berrigan               M      35:25.3   8:51  39  9        M 35-39      
155   912  Yosverani Solis                F      35:30.3   8:53  15  12       F 13-15      
156   843  Roy Thompson                   M      35:34.5   8:54  50  12       M 50-54      
157   181  Drew bragga                    M      35:38.9   8:55  49  11       M 45-49      
158   1076 L. Trice                       M      35:41.3   8:55  8   3        M 1- 9       
159   931  Chance Keown                   M      35:45.4   8:56  16  24       M 16-19      
160   312  Kevin Chen                     M      35:47.6   8:57  15  19       M 13-15      
161   288  Sam Hoffman                    M      35:48.0   8:57  32  5        M 30-34      
162   797  SUZANNE Milligan               F      35:51.2   8:58  38  7        F 35-39      
163   1233 Inoeis Conel                   M      35:57.6   8:59  28  4        M 25-29      
164   640  Carson Lawrence                M      36:01.7   9:00  16  25       M 16-19      
165   485  Mike Mason                     M      36:02.2   9:01  67  1        M 65-69      
166   849  Bodie Nagel                    M      36:03.2   9:01  15  20       M 13-15      
167   721  Evan Johnson                   M      36:05.1   9:01  16  26       M 16-19      
168   593  Will Grogan                    M      36:08.8   9:02  14  21       M 13-15      
169   930  Justin Russo                   M      36:11.5   9:03  32  6        M 30-34      
170   549  Les Capouya                    M      36:15.7   9:04  58  2        M 55-59      
171   550  Andrea Bader                   F      36:19.7   9:05  54  1        F 50-54      
172   989  Chris Hauck                    M      36:20.9   9:05  40  9        M 40-44      
173   457  Jeffrey Van Duyne              M      36:23.1   9:06  37  10       M 35-39      
174   420  Tripp Allen                    M      36:31.3   9:08  14  22       M 13-15      
175   351  Jennifer Foster                F      36:32.0   9:08  51  2        F 50-54      
176   216  Kayla English                  F      36:33.1   9:08  51  3        F 50-54      
177   352  Don Foster                     M      36:33.1   9:08  51  13       M 50-54      
178   229  Brad Day                       M      36:33.2   9:08  52  14       M 50-54      
179   781  Melissa Forte                  F      36:34.8   9:09  40  8        F 40-44      
180   452  Tamara Stein                   F      36:43.3   9:11  50  4        F 50-54      
181   745  Hannah Appel                   F      36:45.7   9:11      2        No Age Given 
182   1267 E. Rowell                      M      36:48.3   9:12  12  8        M 10-12      
183   1077 Suzanna Trice                  F      36:49.1   9:12  39  8        F 35-39      
184   975  Phil Sadd                      M      36:49.1   9:12  56  3        M 55-59      
185   982  A. McSweeney                   F      36:53.4   9:13  12  6        F 10-12      
186   649  Nicholas Nilsson               M      37:00.9   9:15  16  27       M 16-19      
187   763  Cydney Merrick                 F      37:03.6   9:16  13  13       F 13-15      
188   1106 Max Chi                        M      37:08.1   9:17  27  5        M 25-29      
189   503  B. Kelly                       M      37:09.6   9:17  10  9        M 10-12      
190   348  Andrea Dillard                 F      37:13.3   9:18  35  9        F 35-39      
191   48   Alaina Giordano                F      37:15.2   9:19  14  14       F 13-15      
192   1306 Benjamin Akins                 M      37:21.0   9:20  38  11       M 35-39      
193   866  Ronald Todman                  M      37:24.0   9:21  15  23       M 13-15      
194   500  Parker Bush                    M      37:28.1   9:22  17  28       M 16-19      
195   920  Edwin Solis                    M      37:33.2   9:23  14  24       M 13-15      
196   1179 Meg Foster                     F      37:33.9   9:23  38  10       F 35-39      
197   916  Alondra Reyes                  F      37:34.6   9:24  16  6        F 16-19      
198   274  Brooks Donaldson               M      37:37.8   9:24  17  29       M 16-19      
199   921  Yoselin Solis                  F      37:40.7   9:25  13  15       F 13-15      
200   356  Michael Stevens                M      37:42.0   9:26  61  4        M 60-64      
201   1115 Spencer White                  M      37:42.8   9:26  51  15       M 50-54      
202   194  Jan Gaynor                     F      37:42.9   9:26  61  1        F 60-64      
203   11   A. Tapp                        F      37:51.2   9:28  12  7        F 10-12      
204   10   Brian Tapp                     M      37:52.5   9:28  45  12       M 45-49      
205   258  Jennifer Bonacci               F      37:53.4   9:28  44  9        F 40-44      
206   991  Lucas Patsy                    M      37:55.4   9:29  14  25       M 13-15      
207   238  Marc Tomasini                  M      37:55.8   9:29  40  10       M 40-44      
208   1236 JIM Leutenegger                M      38:01.8   9:30  48  13       M 45-49      
209   197  Katherine Szczepanik           F      38:01.8   9:30  40  10       F 40-44      
210   196  O. Szczepanik                  M      38:02.7   9:31  10  10       M 10-12      
211   1228 Gwenal Delaine                 M      38:09.0   9:32  42  11       M 40-44      
212   625  G. Maloney                     F      38:15.4   9:34  12  8        F 10-12      
213   403  Andrew Fleming                 M      38:16.3   9:34  14  26       M 13-15      
214   957  charles fitzgibbon             M      38:22.5   9:36  46  14       M 45-49      
215   775  Abraham Martinez               M      38:22.7   9:36  33  7        M 30-34      
216   1241 Weston Sidey                   M      38:22.9   9:36  15  27       M 13-15      
217   776  Caroline Nielsen               F      38:23.2   9:36  21  4        F 20-24      
218   437  J. Wilson                      M      38:24.9   9:36  10  11       M 10-12      
219   1303 Darby Lane                     F      38:30.8   9:38  13  16       F 13-15      
220   115  Marianne Brown                 F      38:38.9   9:40  33  4        F 30-34      
221   180  Steven Lang                    M      38:39.2   9:40  40  12       M 40-44      
222   845  K. Dixon                       F      38:45.8   9:41  10  9        F 10-12      
223   848  TJ Dixon                       M      38:50.1   9:43  41  13       M 40-44      
224   292  Barry Robinson                 M      38:56.9   9:44  56  4        M 55-59      
225   819  Aditya Trivedi                 M      39:00.3   9:45  37  12       M 35-39      
226   529  M. Sulewski                    F      39:06.0   9:47  12  10       F 10-12      
227   477  D. Carter                      M      39:06.6   9:47  11  12       M 10-12      
228   552  Dorian Clayton                 F      39:06.7   9:47  34  5        F 30-34      
229   1220 Ashley Hill                    F      39:11.7   9:48  42  11       F 40-44      
230   237  Leslie Tomasini                F      39:16.2   9:49  39  11       F 35-39      
231   1011 Susan Arrington                F      39:17.9   9:49  54  5        F 50-54      
232   243  Tom Harper                     M      39:21.1   9:50  59  5        M 55-59      
233   512  Zachary Golden                 M      39:22.2   9:51  16  30       M 16-19      
234   1059 Richard Platto                 M      39:22.7   9:51  44  14       M 40-44      
235   777  Florian Eckmueller             M      39:29.1   9:52  29  6        M 25-29      
236   450  Jordan Shapiro                 F      39:32.5   9:53  22  5        F 20-24      
237   1078 Scott Hilton                   M      39:32.6   9:53  38  13       M 35-39      
238   1045 Peter Sadrozinski              M      39:34.8   9:54  50  16       M 50-54      
239   478  Jennifer Carter                F      39:34.8   9:54  46  2        F 45-49      
240   326  Dave Ratcliff                  M      39:37.3   9:54  41  15       M 40-44      
241   1381 John Kotto                     M      39:42.5   9:56  18  31       M 16-19      
242   442  Steve Stanley                  M      39:50.2   9:58  49  15       M 45-49      
243   544  Kimberly Lawhorn               F      39:58.0   10:00 42  12       F 40-44      
244   1257 Alexandra Murphy               F      40:00.3   10:00 15  17       F 13-15      
245   177  Michael Nonneman               M      40:04.4   10:01 32  8        M 30-34      
246   948  Ruthie Colegrove               F      40:05.0   10:01 44  13       F 40-44      
247   971  Payton McKemie                 M      40:07.9   10:02 15  28       M 13-15      
248   994  Sara Ostrowski                 F      40:16.7   10:04 16  7        F 16-19      
249   501  Justin Kelly                   M      40:17.7   10:04 44  16       M 40-44      
250   844  Katie Moebes                   F      40:18.5   10:05 14  18       F 13-15      
251   917  Liliana Ramos                  F      40:21.8   10:05 15  19       F 13-15      
252   839  C. Boalch                      M      40:28.6   10:07 11  13       M 10-12      
253   611  C. Credendino                  M      40:28.7   10:07 11  14       M 10-12      
254   610  Brooke Credendino              F      40:29.1   10:07 13  20       F 13-15      
255   609  Keith Credendino               M      40:30.3   10:08 42  17       M 40-44      
256   411  Caroline Dotts                 F      40:35.1   10:09 33  6        F 30-34      
257   335  David Cook                     M      40:39.5   10:10 51  17       M 50-54      
258   898  Edith Lopez                    F      40:40.7   10:10 32  7        F 30-34      
259   904  Roshel Rios                    F      40:41.1   10:10 33  8        F 30-34      
260   555  Clara Ortwein                  F      40:41.6   10:10 16  8        F 16-19      
261   722  Breanna Ettrick                F      40:43.8   10:11 18  9        F 16-19      
262   179  Leigh Anna Lang                F      40:47.9   10:12 34  9        F 30-34      
263   669  Jean Yu                        F      40:49.6   10:12 13  21       F 13-15      
264   746  Charlotte Lowe                 F      41:05.8   10:16 23  6        F 20-24      
265   1221 Prudence Franklin              F      41:06.8   10:17 50  6        F 50-54      
266   1229 David King                     M      41:06.9   10:17 99  2        M 99-99      
267   1230 Caroline King                  F      41:08.0   10:17 44  14       F 40-44      
268   540  Holger Pfeifer                 M      41:08.5   10:17 51  18       M 50-54      
269   606  RUSTY TAYLOR                   M      41:08.5   10:17 55  6        M 55-59      
270   1096 M. Harrison                    F      41:13.3   10:18 11  11       F 10-12      
271   742  Austin Wallestad               M      41:15.9   10:19 20  1        M 20-24      
272   1198 Adam Appel                     M      41:15.9   10:19 53  19       M 50-54      
273   1305 Kelly Robinson                 F      41:21.0   10:20 16  10       F 16-19      
274   1286 Christian Hannon               M      41:24.2   10:21 16  32       M 16-19      
275   616  Sandy Stewart                  F      41:25.1   10:21 56  2        F 55-59      
276   992  Wyatt Kryski                   M      41:27.1   10:22 14  29       M 13-15      
277   1216 Jeremy Chow                    M      41:29.2   10:22 40  18       M 40-44      
278   36   Dwight McPherson               M      41:36.4   10:24 42  19       M 40-44      
279   34   A. McPherson                   M      41:36.5   10:24 10  15       M 10-12      
280   528  Gavin Sulewski                 M      41:49.6   10:27 51  20       M 50-54      
281   530  E. Sulewski                    F      41:49.6   10:27 10  12       F 10-12      
282   959  Rebecca O' Grady               F      41:51.6   10:28 25  3        F 25-29      
283   168  Kathy Andrews                  F      41:54.2   10:29 48  3        F 45-49      
284   159  Katrina Brooks                 F      41:56.2   10:29 39  12       F 35-39      
285   173  M. Heintz                      M      41:59.3   10:30 10  16       M 10-12      
286   952  Brad Regruto                   M      42:01.2   10:30 25  7        M 25-29      
287   653  Andrew West                    M      42:03.9   10:31 15  30       M 13-15      
288   913  Jessica Donjuan                F      42:04.8   10:31 14  22       F 13-15      
289   736  Kristin Thorn                  F      42:08.0   10:32 38  13       F 35-39      
290   521  Naima Laborn                   F      42:08.6   10:32 36  14       F 35-39      
291   648  Cecilia Nilsson                F      42:09.5   10:32 17  11       F 16-19      
292   448  Adam Shapiro                   M      42:12.0   10:33 51  21       M 50-54      
293   1242 Emma Sidey                     M      42:14.5   10:34 15  31       M 13-15      
294   228  Weare Gratwick                 M      42:14.8   10:34 58  7        M 55-59      
295   1183 G. McDaniel                    F      42:14.9   10:34 12  13       F 10-12      
296   1243 C. Sidey                       F      42:15.7   10:34 12  14       F 10-12      
297   213  Michael Mixon                  M      42:19.7   10:35 41  20       M 40-44      
298   345  Erin Edstrom                   F      42:19.9   10:35 38  15       F 35-39      
299   786  kelley glynn-mohr              F      42:22.5   10:36 38  16       F 35-39      
300   1240 Kim Sidey                      F      42:22.6   10:36 44  15       F 40-44      
301   145  Shannon Quinn                  F      42:24.8   10:36 25  4        F 25-29      
302   524  Calvin Grimes                  M      42:27.8   10:37 45  16       M 45-49      
303   1215 Pam Isaaesen                   F      42:31.7   10:38 99  1        F 99-99      
304   583  Michael Morris                 M      42:32.3   10:38 46  17       M 45-49      
305   1038 Jose Figueroa                  M      42:33.9   10:38 33  9        M 30-34      
306   1039 Aide Escamilla                 M      42:34.8   10:39 32  10       M 30-34      
307   635  Katie Stout                    F      42:36.4   10:39 22  7        F 20-24      
308   834  Heather Jackson                F      42:43.4   10:41 32  10       F 30-34      
309   926  Stefano Malayeri               M      42:43.6   10:41 13  32       M 13-15      
310   1107 Don Kim                        M      42:44.1   10:41 25  8        M 25-29      
311   1097 Miles Harrison                 M      42:47.8   10:42 13  33       M 13-15      
312   504  Nick Nonneman                  M      42:49.5   10:42 30  11       M 30-34      
313   117  Vincent Dong                   M      42:50.0   10:43 47  18       M 45-49      
314   505  Megan Nonneman                 F      42:50.5   10:43 30  11       F 30-34      
315   603  Shawn O'Neil                   M      42:54.9   10:44 66  2        M 65-69      
316   701  Chengdhi Chen                  M      42:56.1   10:44 40  21       M 40-44      
317   743  Josh Linman                    M      43:01.8   10:45 32  12       M 30-34      
318   744  Laura Linman                   F      43:02.1   10:46 31  12       F 30-34      
319   1234 Makism Oseskalo                M      43:02.3   10:46 22  2        M 20-24      
320   541  Ryan Pfeifer                   M      43:07.4   10:47 14  34       M 13-15      
321   678  Christina Noyes                F      43:07.8   10:47 41  16       F 40-44      
322   35   Covington McPherson            M      43:10.4   10:48 13  35       M 13-15      
323   765  D. Sikes                       M      43:13.8   10:48 9   4        M 1- 9       
324   554  Mary Ortwein                   F      43:15.4   10:49 16  12       F 16-19      
325   510  Deborah Golden                 F      43:16.0   10:49 45  4        F 45-49      
326   67   J. George                      M      43:18.5   10:50 11  17       M 10-12      
327   449  MARSHA SHAPIRO                 F      43:19.1   10:50 51  7        F 50-54      
328   764  David Sikes                    M      43:26.1   10:52 45  19       M 45-49      
329   966  L. strong                      M      43:27.4   10:52 9   5        M 1- 9       
330   368  Samantha Mullaney              F      43:37.6   10:54 30  13       F 30-34      
331   513  Alexander Golden               M      43:38.1   10:55 14  36       M 13-15      
332   374  Erica Engsberg                 F      43:38.6   10:55 33  14       F 30-34      
333   204  Wes Johnson                    M      43:42.5   10:56 34  13       M 30-34      
334   1105 Yoojin Hwang                   F      43:42.6   10:56 32  15       F 30-34      
335   668  Nitin Maini                    M      43:45.1   10:56 42  22       M 40-44      
336   1219 Trey Brauder                   M      43:45.2   10:56 48  20       M 45-49      
337   675  Colin Wright                   M      43:47.5   10:57 13  37       M 13-15      
338   3    Kyra Bramble                   F      43:47.7   10:57 48  5        F 45-49      
339   344  Doug Ingram                    M      43:47.9   10:57 52  22       M 50-54      
340   1049 Emily Kelly                    F      43:49.1   10:57 17  13       F 16-19      
341   964  kelly strong                   F      43:49.2   10:57 45  6        F 45-49      
342   137  Colleen Ivy                    F      43:49.8   10:57 33  16       F 30-34      
343   683  Bradley Johnson                M      43:50.0   10:58 15  38       M 13-15      
344   1026 Todd Marschke                  M      43:51.1   10:58 43  23       M 40-44      
345   136  Deborah McCoy                  F      43:51.2   10:58 36  17       F 35-39      
346   337  S. Cook                        F      43:51.3   10:58 12  15       F 10-12      
347   4    R. Bramble                     M      43:53.2   10:58 10  18       M 10-12      
348   183  Luka Kolodzey                  M      43:54.8   10:59 16  33       M 16-19      
349   313  Nathan Chen                    M      43:56.2   10:59 13  39       M 13-15      
350   1075 C. Trice                       F      43:59.1   11:00 10  16       F 10-12      
351   220  J. Todebush                    M      44:02.0   11:01 10  19       M 10-12      
352   597  Adam Pomeranz                  M      44:02.2   11:01 49  21       M 45-49      
353   127  Hilary Fletcher                F      44:02.7   11:01 38  18       F 35-39      
354   963  Chad Forster                   M      44:03.8   11:01 37  14       M 35-39      
355   1095 Josh Harrison                  M      44:04.6   11:01 47  22       M 45-49      
356   135  Carrie Stegall                 F      44:05.4   11:01 32  17       F 30-34      
357   163  L. Kolodzey                    F      44:06.1   11:02 9   2        F 1- 9       
358   855  S. Van Leuven                  M      44:09.3   11:02 11  20       M 10-12      
359   164  Feng-Ju Tseng                  F      44:09.8   11:02 44  17       F 40-44      
360   22   Elizabeth Murray               F      44:11.4   11:03 71  1        F 70-74      
361   1268 Rick Eiswirth                  M      44:16.4   11:04 49  23       M 45-49      
362   567  Yasmin Leal                    F      44:17.0   11:04 19  14       F 16-19      
363   1258 Riley Bingham                  F      44:18.8   11:05 15  23       F 13-15      
364   499  Michael Bush                   M      44:19.9   11:05 55  8        M 55-59      
365   639  Liz Lawrence                   F      44:19.9   11:05 55  3        F 55-59      
366   927  William Kent                   M      44:20.7   11:05 58  9        M 55-59      
367   1264 L. Bolton                      M      44:21.4   11:05 11  21       M 10-12      
368   798  Q. Milligan                    M      44:26.1   11:07 11  22       M 10-12      
369   102  Garrick Gallardo               M      44:26.6   11:07 47  24       M 45-49      
370   107  Kyle Dabruzzi                  M      44:27.9   11:07 34  14       M 30-34      
371   818  Tina Young                     F      44:28.1   11:07 59  4        F 55-59      
372   108  Lanier Dabruzzi                F      44:29.1   11:07 34  18       F 30-34      
373   984  K. Fuhr                        F      44:29.6   11:07 12  17       F 10-12      
374   193  Alissa Berzen                  F      44:30.1   11:08 38  19       F 35-39      
375   342  Vishal Rao                     M      44:30.3   11:08 40  24       M 40-44      
376   789  Aidan Moss                     M      44:31.7   11:08 14  40       M 13-15      
377   688  Bruce Warrington               M      44:32.7   11:08 54  23       M 50-54      
378   1314 Michelle Black                 F      44:34.6   11:09 46  7        F 45-49      
379   422  Martin Jelleme                 M      44:38.6   11:10 54  24       M 50-54      
380   1040 S. Hancharik                   M      44:39.3   11:10 10  23       M 10-12      
381   878  Callie Schall                  F      44:39.5   11:10 19  15       F 16-19      
382   877  Cate Schall                    F      44:40.2   11:10 20  8        F 20-24      
383   506  Lisa Chase                     F      44:41.2   11:10 45  8        F 45-49      
384   933  Derek Mai                      M      44:41.4   11:10 13  41       M 13-15      
385   1224 Kristy Parent                  F      44:43.4   11:11 40  18       F 40-44      
386   793  S. Goring                      F      44:46.6   11:12 11  18       F 10-12      
387   241  Nick Solana                    M      44:52.6   11:13 30  15       M 30-34      
388   65   Christopher George             M      44:53.1   11:13 36  15       M 35-39      
389   698  D. Lee                         M      44:54.4   11:14 10  24       M 10-12      
390   672  Alex Wright                    M      44:54.8   11:14 48  25       M 45-49      
391   699  S. Lee                         F      45:03.3   11:16 12  19       F 10-12      
392   774  Diana Perez                    F      45:05.3   11:16 30  19       F 30-34      
393   778  Cecilia Castilleja             F      45:05.3   11:16 35  20       F 35-39      
394   1108 Steven Choi                    M      45:05.6   11:16 33  16       M 30-34      
395   1312 Joy Flint                      F      45:06.0   11:17 34  20       F 30-34      
396   1308 Andrea Bagley                  F      45:06.4   11:17 39  21       F 35-39      
397   47   Sabrina Douglas                F      45:06.6   11:17 31  21       F 30-34      
398   471  Yung-Chi Jao                   M      45:06.9   11:17 15  42       M 13-15      
399   124  Eddie Chiou                    M      45:07.2   11:17 54  25       M 50-54      
400   259  gregg kunemund                 M      45:10.0   11:18 61  5        M 60-64      
401   85   Michael Lee                    M      45:11.7   11:18 48  26       M 45-49      
402   1201 Chris Bray                     M      45:15.8   11:19 49  27       M 45-49      
403   527  Wesley Reed                    M      45:20.2   11:20 35  16       M 35-39      
404   99   Regina Eady                    F      45:25.7   11:21 42  19       F 40-44      
405   790  Tom Zakshevsky                 M      45:26.8   11:22 60  6        M 60-64      
406   617  Jamie Campbell                 F      45:28.2   11:22 39  22       F 35-39      
407   1199 Mindy Appel                    F      45:28.5   11:22 52  8        F 50-54      
408   520  e. parker                      F      45:29.1   11:22 8   3        F 1- 9       
409   1102 Ju Lee                         M      45:29.4   11:22 26  9        M 25-29      
410   314  Andrea Thiry                   F      45:32.3   11:23 43  20       F 40-44      
411   828  William Morford                M      45:35.6   11:24 45  28       M 45-49      
412   338  Virginia Battle                F      45:35.6   11:24 68  1        F 65-69      
413   518  Z. Owenby                      M      45:36.7   11:24 11  25       M 10-12      
414   100  Steve Eady                     M      45:36.9   11:24 43  25       M 40-44      
415   696  David Lee                      M      45:37.5   11:24 43  26       M 40-44      
416   673  M. Wright                      M      45:39.4   11:25 11  26       M 10-12      
417   822  James Rice                     M      45:47.5   11:27 24  3        M 20-24      
418   40   Ambar Kulshreshtha             M      45:50.3   11:28 38  17       M 35-39      
419   791  Judy Zakshevsky                F      45:52.2   11:28 60  2        F 60-64      
420   519  marion parker                  F      45:54.0   11:29 46  9        F 45-49      
421   51   Daniel James                   M      45:55.7   11:29 41  27       M 40-44      
422   50   E. James                       M      45:56.5   11:29 10  27       M 10-12      
423   973  Dana Blair                     M      45:57.4   11:29 52  26       M 50-54      
424   340  Thomas Rudderrow               M      46:12.8   11:33 30  17       M 30-34      
425   1100 Ha Eun Kong                    F      46:22.9   11:36 27  5        F 25-29      
426   853  Todd Van Leuven                M      46:27.2   11:37 50  27       M 50-54      
427   618  Angela Rodda                   F      46:28.3   11:37 36  23       F 35-39      
428   604  Paige Wilson                   F      46:28.6   11:37 36  24       F 35-39      
429   339  Charles Battle                 M      46:29.6   11:37 70  1        M 70-74      
430   1101 Myung Yoo                      M      46:32.3   11:38 28  10       M 25-29      
431   679  Chris Noyes                    M      46:33.9   11:38 42  28       M 40-44      
432   889  Maria Jose Gonzalez            F      46:34.1   11:39 18  16       F 16-19      
433   460  Christina Rebel-Otterbach      F      46:35.7   11:39 55  5        F 55-59      
434   89   A. Simon                       M      46:40.8   11:40 7   6        M 1- 9       
435   87   Elizabeth Simon                F      46:40.9   11:40 39  25       F 35-39      
436   890  Adam Webster                   M      46:42.5   11:41 37  18       M 35-39      
437   1315 Suzanne Strang                 F      46:45.6   11:41 57  6        F 55-59      
438   1287 Mark Taylor                    M      46:46.6   11:42 30  18       M 30-34      
439   150  H. Green                       M      46:48.1   11:42 12  28       M 10-12      
440   454  Mark Polizzotto                M      46:49.9   11:42 45  29       M 45-49      
441   548  Tammy Bernard                  F      46:52.9   11:43 44  21       F 40-44      
442   423  Christy Vastola                F      46:56.5   11:44 40  22       F 40-44      
443   425  Elizabeth Crowder              F      46:57.8   11:44 54  9        F 50-54      
444   461  Michael Otterbach              M      46:59.8   11:45 50  28       M 50-54      
445   1280 K. Yerbavena                   F      47:02.2   11:46 12  20       F 10-12      
446   1027 D. Marschke                    M      47:02.8   11:46 9   7        M 1- 9       
447   911  Haley Gilliam                  F      47:02.9   11:46 16  17       F 16-19      
448   257  Christina Bonacci              F      47:06.5   11:47 13  24       F 13-15      
449   462  Ellen Otterbach                F      47:10.7   11:48 16  18       F 16-19      
450   621  Tracey Shell                   F      47:11.1   11:48 42  23       F 40-44      
451   632  J. Grogan                      M      47:21.6   11:50 11  29       M 10-12      
452   622  C. Shell                       M      47:22.2   11:51 10  30       M 10-12      
453   677  O. Noyes                       M      47:23.7   11:51 12  31       M 10-12      
454   267  A. Ambler                      F      47:24.9   11:51 8   4        F 1- 9       
455   264  Joe Ambler                     M      47:26.8   11:52 37  19       M 35-39      
456   277  Torrance Laury                 M      47:30.8   11:53 30  19       M 30-34      
457   1289 Jeff Carlisle                  M      47:34.2   11:54 58  10       M 55-59      
458   543  Davis Stewart                  M      47:36.1   11:54 17  34       M 16-19      
459   967  R. Mechling                    F      47:38.8   11:55 12  21       F 10-12      
460   286  Amy Morrison                   F      47:39.3   11:55 41  24       F 40-44      
461   706  Evan Banks                     M      47:39.4   11:55 13  43       M 13-15      
462   1061 M. Platto                      F      47:40.3   11:55 11  22       F 10-12      
463   705  Steve Banks                    M      47:46.7   11:57 44  29       M 40-44      
464   486  Lydia El-Sayegh                F      47:47.0   11:57 18  19       F 16-19      
465   910  Kim Gilliam                    F      47:49.5   11:57 51  10       F 50-54      
466   266  M. Ambler                      F      47:58.5   12:00 10  23       F 10-12      
467   265  Cybil Huntzinger               F      48:00.3   12:00 30  22       F 30-34      
468   424  Maria Vastola                  F      48:05.9   12:01 34  23       F 30-34      
469   493  Laura Huffman                  F      48:09.2   12:02 61  3        F 60-64      
470   1262 Lindsey Bolten                 F      48:16.3   12:04 33  24       F 30-34      
471   725  Noah Mansor                    M      48:16.7   12:04 15  44       M 13-15      
472   49   Cayman James                   F      48:16.8   12:04 40  25       F 40-44      
473   782  Louis Feldstein                M      48:19.5   12:05 60  7        M 60-64      
474   702  Alicia Chen                    F      48:22.4   12:06 45  10       F 45-49      
475   1093 S. Guerrero-Wilson             F      48:24.5   12:06 10  24       F 10-12      
476   950  Kathy Buono                    F      48:34.4   12:09 30  25       F 30-34      
477   559  Gail Silvers                   F      48:36.0   12:09 59  7        F 55-59      
478   1048 Danielle Garrett               F      48:40.0   12:10 24  9        F 20-24      
479   893  Agustin Gonzalez               M      48:40.4   12:10 41  30       M 40-44      
480   1118 Cathy Kolb                     F      48:42.8   12:11 74  2        F 70-74      
481   951  Vince Buono                    M      48:46.9   12:12 55  11       M 55-59      
482   1037 Katarina Relja-Thomas          F      48:52.4   12:13 51  11       F 50-54      
483   1058 D. Taylor                      M      48:53.7   12:13 11  32       M 10-12      
484   381  Erin Holden                    F      49:01.9   12:15 13  25       F 13-15      
485   29   Tara Givins                    F      49:03.8   12:16 46  11       F 45-49      
486   408  Kindell Schoffner              F      49:05.4   12:16 44  26       F 40-44      
487   30   J. Givins                      M      49:06.3   12:17 10  33       M 10-12      
488   149  Greg Green                     M      49:07.5   12:17 45  30       M 45-49      
489   756  C. Runaldue                    M      49:10.2   12:18 10  34       M 10-12      
490   1110 Willie Hildebrand              M      49:12.7   12:18 40  31       M 40-44      
491   1119 Owen Anderson                  M      49:27.7   12:22 22  4        M 20-24      
492   556  Melinda Ortwein                F      49:37.2   12:24 48  12       F 45-49      
493   492  Denise Baumann                 F      49:38.0   12:25 43  27       F 40-44      
494   970  Donna Sauls                    F      49:39.7   12:25 27  6        F 25-29      
495   1017 Kailyn Dunn                    F      49:41.7   12:25 23  10       F 20-24      
496   21   Enrique Miranda                M      49:43.6   12:26 64  8        M 60-64      
497   360  M. Matheson                    M      49:44.1   12:26 7   8        M 1- 9       
498   978  Erika Miranda                  F      49:44.8   12:26 24  11       F 20-24      
499   1104 Joo Kim                        F      49:49.9   12:27 27  7        F 25-29      
500   18   Jeremy Blood                   M      49:53.2   12:28 44  32       M 40-44      
501   156  Jim Winters                    M      50:02.7   12:31 67  3        M 65-69      
502   392  Asha Cook                      F      50:07.1   12:32 17  20       F 16-19      
503   393  Shireen Cook                   F      50:08.9   12:32 17  21       F 16-19      
504   1060 Cameron Platto                 M      50:10.1   12:33 13  45       M 13-15      
505   391  Matt Boegehold                 M      50:11.1   12:33 60  9        M 60-64      
506   1202 Rose Merrick                   F      50:11.3   12:33 54  12       F 50-54      
507   161  Vanessa Graves                 F      50:15.1   12:34 38  26       F 35-39      
508   792  Matthew Goring                 M      50:16.9   12:34 13  46       M 13-15      
509   574  Patricia Elrod-Hill            F      50:20.0   12:35 61  4        F 60-64      
510   1041 Fanny Flores                   F      50:25.1   12:36 29  8        F 25-29      
511   382  C. Holden                      F      50:29.3   12:37 10  25       F 10-12      
512   328  Joslyn Ratcliff                F      50:30.3   12:38 40  28       F 40-44      
513   1055 Anna Kennedy                   F      50:36.8   12:39 13  26       F 13-15      
514   1053 Greg Kennedy                   M      50:36.9   12:39 49  31       M 45-49      
515   1109 Hyeonbin Jo                    M      50:38.8   12:40 27  11       M 25-29      
516   980  Kate Garrett                   F      50:41.4   12:40 38  27       F 35-39      
517   468  Archana Gupta                  F      50:42.4   12:41 40  29       F 40-44      
518   1307 Wayne Akins                    M      50:44.1   12:41 65  4        M 65-69      
519   662  Leonard savini                 M      50:47.3   12:42 54  29       M 50-54      
520   19   J. Blood                       M      50:55.3   12:44 9   9        M 1- 9       
521   363  L. Jones                       F      50:58.0   12:45 10  26       F 10-12      
522   80   Robert Fraraccio               M      51:01.9   12:45 44  33       M 40-44      
523   82   a. fraraccio                   F      51:02.9   12:46 9   5        F 1- 9       
524   1263 Cole Smith                     M      51:03.4   12:46 34  20       M 30-34      
525   726  I. Mansor                      M      51:06.8   12:47 11  35       M 10-12      
526   467  Ashish Gupta                   M      51:10.4   12:48 44  34       M 40-44      
527   17   Kristen Blood                  F      51:13.0   12:48 44  30       F 40-44      
528   91   Kevin Brown                    M      51:13.5   12:48 42  35       M 40-44      
529   724  Mohammed Mansor                M      51:14.3   12:49 51  30       M 50-54      
530   130  L. Abouchar                    F      51:15.3   12:49 11  27       F 10-12      
531   1153 Owen Kenworthy                 M      51:17.6   12:49 48  32       M 45-49      
532   129  G. Abouchar                    M      51:40.4   12:55 12  36       M 10-12      
533   1125 Karen Travers                  F      51:47.0   12:57 50  13       F 50-54      
534   908  Tim Arrington                  M      51:47.8   12:57 56  12       M 55-59      
535   663  Irene Savini                   F      52:09.8   13:02 55  8        F 55-59      
536   754  C. Runaldue                    M      52:10.1   13:03 12  37       M 10-12      
537   68   Crista McGowan                 F      52:11.3   13:03 32  26       F 30-34      
538   755  Jason Runaldue                 M      52:13.2   13:03 45  33       M 45-49      
539   810  Mickey Dibiasi                 F      52:16.1   13:04 48  13       F 45-49      
540   1080 T. Hilton                      M      52:22.4   13:06 12  38       M 10-12      
541   568  Natalya Cutler                 F      52:25.1   13:06 45  14       F 45-49      
542   1238 Elena Gratskaya                F      52:30.9   13:08 28  9        F 25-29      
543   1274 J. Deadwyler                   M      52:31.3   13:08 11  39       M 10-12      
544   359  Alexis Matheson                F      52:32.4   13:08 13  27       F 13-15      
545   955  Steven Russell                 M      52:33.2   13:08 13  47       M 13-15      
546   838  Desi Keith                     F      52:45.9   13:11 46  15       F 45-49      
547   546  Mark Granger                   M      52:47.0   13:12 39  20       M 35-39      
548   547  Nicole Granger                 F      52:47.2   13:12 39  28       F 35-39      
549   697  Sonia Lee                      F      52:50.5   13:13 46  16       F 45-49      
550   146  Nicole Woodward                F      52:50.5   13:13 26  10       F 25-29      
551   919  Jade Martinez                  F      52:51.1   13:13 14  28       F 13-15      
552   1265 Mireva Tacuba                  F      52:55.5   13:14 35  29       F 35-39      
553   294  Erin Verville                  F      53:00.3   13:15 46  17       F 45-49      
554   1098 Jenny Park                     F      53:00.8   13:15 28  11       F 25-29      
555   985  C. Hauck                       F      53:05.8   13:16 10  28       F 10-12      
556   31   Simon Butler                   M      53:06.4   13:17 45  34       M 45-49      
557   802  A. Bedi                        M      53:10.2   13:18 9   10       M 1- 9       
558   409  G. Martine                     M      53:12.4   13:18 9   11       M 1- 9       
559   1129 Amanda McElheney               F      53:15.1   13:19 27  12       F 25-29      
560   270  Olga Dashevskaya               F      53:20.1   13:20 32  27       F 30-34      
561   988  Maureen Hauck                  F      53:20.4   13:20 40  31       F 40-44      
562   118  Emma Dong                      F      53:23.1   13:21 13  29       F 13-15      
563   410  Joe Martine                    M      53:26.5   13:22 45  35       M 45-49      
564   560  Gary Silvers                   M      53:56.3   13:29 61  10       M 60-64      
565   1170 E. Crowley                     F      53:59.9   13:30 12  29       F 10-12      
566   433  GABRIELA BOTELLO               F      54:00.0   13:30 33  28       F 30-34      
567   691  Elizabeth Simon                F      54:00.1   13:30 13  30       F 13-15      
568   607  Charlene Jackson               F      54:05.0   13:31 43  32       F 40-44      
569   534  Hadley Molina                  F      54:05.9   13:31 26  13       F 25-29      
570   1159 Dominic Duffy                  M      54:24.8   13:36 43  36       M 40-44      
571   169  Bill Gamboa                    M      54:31.5   13:38 55  13       M 55-59      
572   1301 Paulina Pena                   F      54:39.9   13:40 13  31       F 13-15      
573   230  Maria Day                      F      54:42.6   13:41 52  14       F 50-54      
574   83   l. fraraccio                   F      54:43.1   13:41 6   6        F 1- 9       
575   81   amanda fraraccio               F      54:44.8   13:41 41  33       F 40-44      
576   434  jackeline garcia               F      54:46.9   13:42 40  34       F 40-44      
577   516  Jonathan Owenby                M      54:55.0   13:44 44  37       M 40-44      
578   459  Caralyna Nee                   F      55:00.2   13:45 23  12       F 20-24      
579   293  Frances Taylor                 F      55:01.4   13:45 51  15       F 50-54      
580   455  Lauren Tomasini                F      55:01.8   13:45 31  29       F 30-34      
581   88   B. Simon                       F      55:05.9   13:46 10  30       F 10-12      
582   271  J. Copoer                      F      55:19.8   13:50 10  31       F 10-12      
583   376  Elizabeth Gensheimer           F      55:32.7   13:53 31  30       F 30-34      
584   780  Mark Gensheimer                M      55:33.0   13:53 40  38       M 40-44      
585   377  Brian Gensheimer               M      55:33.5   13:53 31  21       M 30-34      
586   97   Sarah ann Gratwick             F      55:44.6   13:56 23  13       F 20-24      
587   98   Jack Fraser                    M      55:45.8   13:56 23  5        M 20-24      
588   126  Katie Booth                    F      55:46.8   13:57 37  30       F 35-39      
589   1253 Madlen Pohler                  F      56:11.8   14:03 17  22       F 16-19      
590   1252 Kiernan Christ                 M      56:12.7   14:03 17  35       M 16-19      
591   1071 Jorge Lastire                  M      56:14.7   14:04 37  21       M 35-39      
592   1072 Adriana Santos                 F      56:14.9   14:04 34  31       F 30-34      
593   667  Pat Thompson                   F      56:18.3   14:05 51  16       F 50-54      
594   1254 Eric Christ                    M      56:32.0   14:08 51  31       M 50-54      
595   605  JAN TAYLOR                     F      56:34.3   14:09 55  9        F 55-59      
596   234  Marolee Kime                   F      56:37.6   14:09 70  3        F 70-74      
597   227  Amber Gratwick                 F      56:45.9   14:11 56  10       F 55-59      
598   25   Christie Hull                  F      56:46.7   14:12 46  18       F 45-49      
599   26   Wesley Hull                    M      56:47.0   14:12 47  36       M 45-49      
600   16   Cindy Nee                      F      56:54.8   14:14 26  14       F 25-29      
601   2    Jeffrey Thai                   M      56:54.8   14:14 25  12       M 25-29      
602   38   Sandra Hunter                  F      56:58.4   14:15 56  11       F 55-59      
603   801  Kanwar Bedi                    M      56:58.7   14:15 41  39       M 40-44      
604   631  Bill Grogan                    M      56:58.9   14:15 44  40       M 40-44      
605   157  Bonnie Marshall                F      57:08.8   14:17 64  5        F 60-64      
606   494  Molly McWilliams               F      57:11.4   14:18 21  14       F 20-24      
607   469  Arnav Gupta                    M      57:18.9   14:20 13  48       M 13-15      
608   566  Chad Clark                     M      57:26.5   14:22 34  22       M 30-34      
609   272  S. Cooper                      M      57:27.3   14:22 8   12       M 1- 9       
610   816  Danny McGee                    M      57:28.9   14:22 36  22       M 35-39      
611   278  Alan Van Ness                  M      57:29.2   14:22 53  32       M 50-54      
612   281  Maggie Van Ness                F      57:31.2   14:23 47  19       F 45-49      
613   1320 Jess Gaudia                    F      57:41.2   14:25 29  15       F 25-29      
614   472  Sridevi Rajan                  F      57:43.1   14:26 42  35       F 40-44      
615   20   Kirsten Miklethun              F      57:48.4   14:27 49  20       F 45-49      
616   110  Rachel Weinberg                F      57:50.6   14:28 38  31       F 35-39      
617   1204 Jake Fraser                    M      57:50.9   14:28 58  14       M 55-59      
618   740  Nancy Crawford                 F      58:05.5   14:31 68  2        F 65-69      
619   103  Mary Purdy                     F      58:11.9   14:33 35  32       F 35-39      
620   536  Alan Smith                     M      58:20.5   14:35 51  33       M 50-54      
621   1023 L. Marschke                    F      58:21.0   14:35 11  32       F 10-12      
622   1256 L. Denham                      F      58:22.6   14:36 11  33       F 10-12      
623   1255 C. Denham                      F      58:24.0   14:36 11  34       F 10-12      
624   817  E. Wilson                      F      58:27.3   14:37 12  35       F 10-12      
625   758  Ben Marlow                     M      58:28.6   14:37 63  11       M 60-64      
626   563  Lauren Powell                  F      58:33.6   14:38 15  32       F 13-15      
627   57   Genevieve Jamison              F      58:35.2   14:39 16  23       F 16-19      
628   972  Emily Zapata                   F      58:38.0   14:40 13  33       F 13-15      
629   502  Jackson Kelly                  M      58:39.9   14:40 13  49       M 13-15      
630   432  GENNIE TODD                    F      58:45.6   14:41 43  36       F 40-44      
631   692  Lynette Todd                   F      58:45.8   14:41 45  21       F 45-49      
632   435  Linda Reyes                    F      58:46.7   14:42 42  37       F 40-44      
633   453  Kara Toole                     F      58:49.0   14:42 46  22       F 45-49      
634   390  Jessica Lopez Hernandez        F      58:49.4   14:42 20  15       F 20-24      
635   1086 N. Follmer                     M      58:53.7   14:43 11  40       M 10-12      
636   276  Julie Sliwinski                F      58:54.4   14:44 25  16       F 25-29      
637   565  Danielle Clark                 F      59:03.7   14:46 31  33       F 30-34      
638   564  Brittany McGee                 F      59:03.7   14:46 31  32       F 30-34      
639   104  S. Purdy                       M      59:04.9   14:46 10  41       M 10-12      
640   218  Patricia Todebush              F      59:06.5   14:47 43  38       F 40-44      
641   594  Stacy Grogan                   F      59:08.7   14:47 44  39       F 40-44      
642   515  Regina Owenby                  F      59:10.9   14:48 44  40       F 40-44      
643   676  Loreen Wright                  F      59:14.0   14:49 47  23       F 45-49      
644   1176 A. Weatherly                   F      59:27.1   14:52 11  36       F 10-12      
645   807  Carlos Suarez                  M      59:27.3   14:52 44  41       M 40-44      
646   315  Quentella Middleton            F      59:31.0   14:53 41  41       F 40-44      
647   1084 Maxine Robles                  F      59:31.9   14:53 48  24       F 45-49      
648   431  JOAQUIN OSPINA                 M      59:34.7   14:54 40  42       M 40-44      
649   73   A. Tarpley                     F      59:35.0   14:54 11  37       F 10-12      
650   427  K. Brown                       F      59:43.8   14:56 7   7        F 1- 9       
651   428  L. Brown                       M      59:44.1   14:56 5   13       M 1- 9       
652   426  Jill Brown                     F      59:44.9   14:56 36  33       F 35-39      
653   535  Jill Smith                     F      59:45.3   14:56 44  42       F 40-44      
654   783  AJ Walsh                       F      59:58.6   15:00 56  12       F 55-59      
655   1192 Debbie Perlow                  F      1:00:09.1 15:02 62  6        F 60-64      
656   769  Tiki Bicknell                  F      1:00:10.0 15:03 57  13       F 55-59      
657   767  Eileen Matthews                M      1:00:11.2 15:03 54  34       M 50-54      
658   138  Stephanie Braatz               F      1:00:20.5 15:05 43  43       F 40-44      
659   128  Julie Alvis                    F      1:00:21.9 15:05 43  44       F 40-44      
660   77   Andrea McCarter                F      1:00:23.4 15:06 72  4        F 70-74      
661   78   Tara Martin                    F      1:00:24.5 15:06 23  16       F 20-24      
662   217  Lynette Shenefield             F      1:00:26.4 15:07 68  3        F 65-69      
663   357  Chenchen Hsiao                 F      1:00:27.2 15:07 48  25       F 45-49      
664   1157 Mike Lindsey                   M      1:00:27.9 15:07 56  15       M 55-59      
665   1158 Lavon Lindsey                  F      1:00:28.6 15:07 56  14       F 55-59      
666   1226 Micheal Griffin                M      1:00:34.8 15:09 35  23       M 35-39      
667   809  Megan Suarez                   F      1:00:42.6 15:11 16  24       F 16-19      
668   892  Norma Gonzalez                 F      1:00:44.8 15:11 45  26       F 45-49      
669   650  Gregory Gullett                M      1:00:51.2 15:13 32  23       M 30-34      
670   332  C. Parker                      F      1:01:03.2 15:16 10  38       F 10-12      
671   226  Sherry Duncan                  F      1:01:07.7 15:17 59  15       F 55-59      
672   531  Anonymous Participant          F      1:01:08.7 15:17 61  7        F 60-64      
673   119  E. Dong                        M      1:01:09.2 15:17 11  42       M 10-12      
674   1124 Andre Codispoti                M      1:01:15.4 15:19 44  43       M 40-44      
675   1123 Cathy Codispoti                F      1:01:15.7 15:19 42  45       F 40-44      
676   9    Scott Bryant                   M      1:01:15.9 15:19 50  35       M 50-54      
677   694  Peyton Rockwell                F      1:01:19.2 15:20 16  25       F 16-19      
678   695  T. Damm                        M      1:01:22.8 15:21 11  43       M 10-12      
679   1056 W. Kennedy                     M      1:01:27.0 15:22 12  44       M 10-12      
680   1218 K. Williams                    F      1:01:29.2 15:22 12  39       F 10-12      
681   387  Lynn Koch                      F      1:01:36.1 15:24 56  16       F 55-59      
682   968  Sydney Hanna                   F      1:01:41.6 15:25 23  17       F 20-24      
683   1054 Linda Kennedy                  F      1:01:43.2 15:26 46  27       F 45-49      
684   224  Pamela Garrett                 F      1:01:46.7 15:27 67  4        F 65-69      
685   558  Mae Lea Gordon                 F      1:01:57.5 15:29 15  34       F 13-15      
686   336  Madison Cook                   F      1:01:59.3 15:30 15  35       F 13-15      
687   280  L. Van Ness                    F      1:02:06.8 15:32 12  40       F 10-12      
688   190  Alisha Klimp                   F      1:02:07.9 15:32 28  17       F 25-29      
689   642  Sara VanNess                   F      1:02:14.3 15:34 13  36       F 13-15      
690   1225 Jasmin Queen                   F      1:02:20.2 15:35 39  34       F 35-39      
691   969  Dilon Gonzalez                 M      1:02:21.4 15:35 23  6        M 20-24      
692   1085 Matthew Follmer                M      1:02:25.6 15:36 13  50       M 13-15      
693   1207 Amy Lokhorst                   F      1:02:39.8 15:40 14  37       F 13-15      
694   1156 Michael Lindsey                M      1:02:43.7 15:41 23  7        M 20-24      
695   92   Eula Gueye                     F      1:02:59.7 15:45 47  28       F 45-49      
696   851  Candis Hunter                  F      1:03:06.2 15:47 34  34       F 30-34      
697   1103 Ashley Rim                     F      1:03:06.7 15:47 23  18       F 20-24      
698   1099 Myung Goo Kang                 M      1:03:07.8 15:47 31  24       M 30-34      
699   856  Ravi Bulusu                    M      1:03:12.6 15:48 48  37       M 45-49      
700   857  Kirtana Bulusu                 F      1:03:13.0 15:48 18  26       F 16-19      
701   707  Abinet Emnetu                  F      1:03:16.7 15:49 37  35       F 35-39      
702   189  Lauren Quinn                   F      1:03:17.6 15:49 28  18       F 25-29      
703   1282 Hillary Luckie                 F      1:03:29.4 15:52 39  36       F 35-39      
704   961  A. Braswell                    F      1:03:33.1 15:53 12  41       F 10-12      
705   1209 K. Stolle                      F      1:03:33.4 15:53 12  42       F 10-12      
706   298  R. Coulter                     M      1:03:38.5 15:55 12  45       M 10-12      
707   1259 B. Sanchez                     F      1:03:42.3 15:56 10  43       F 10-12      
708   569  J. Cutler                      M      1:03:46.9 15:57 12  46       M 10-12      
709   788  Ajmita Ghale                   F      1:03:54.5 15:59 39  37       F 35-39      
710   723  Raquel Ettrick                 F      1:03:55.7 15:59 38  38       F 35-39      
711   1177 Julia Weatherly                F      1:04:00.7 16:00 13  38       F 13-15      
712   731  Susan Kearns                   F      1:04:01.3 16:00 60  8        F 60-64      
713   260  Becky Valentine                F      1:04:03.1 16:01 64  9        F 60-64      
714   367  Patricia Huff                  F      1:04:04.5 16:01 59  17       F 55-59      
715   580  Sean Donehoo                   M      1:04:07.8 16:02 39  24       M 35-39      
716   400  Kiran Fatehpuria               M      1:04:29.0 16:07 71  2        M 70-74      
717   299  T. Coulter                     M      1:04:32.1 16:08 10  47       M 10-12      
718   297  David Coulter                  M      1:04:32.7 16:08 41  44       M 40-44      
719   1211 B. Connolly                    M      1:04:38.0 16:10 10  48       M 10-12      
720   261  Rachel Lee                     F      1:04:41.9 16:10 14  39       F 13-15      
721   269  Mimi Januzelli                 F      1:04:42.1 16:11 14  40       F 13-15      
722   1117 A. White                       F      1:04:48.4 16:12 10  44       F 10-12      
723   1212 A. Connolly                    F      1:04:49.0 16:12 10  45       F 10-12      
724   511  Gregory Golden                 M      1:04:51.4 16:13 46  38       M 45-49      
725   514  R. Golden                      M      1:04:52.1 16:13 11  49       M 10-12      
726   1208 L. Stolle                      M      1:04:54.7 16:14 9   14       M 1- 9       
727   444  Julie Stanley                  F      1:04:54.9 16:14 46  29       F 45-49      
728   75   Alan Larson                    M      1:05:00.9 16:15 70  3        M 70-74      
729   1223 Elissa McGahren                F      1:05:06.7 16:17 99  2        F 99-99      
730   283  Judy Arnold                    F      1:05:18.0 16:20 62  10       F 60-64      
731   608  Lennox Jackson                 M      1:05:19.8 16:20 40  45       M 40-44      
732   1283 Cheri Morgan                   F      1:05:21.1 16:20 47  30       F 45-49      
733   651  Sarah Gullett                  F      1:05:23.2 16:21 32  35       F 30-34      
734   900  M. Carrera Zenteno             M      1:05:30.5 16:23 8   15       M 1- 9       
735   646  Lindsay Perez                  F      1:05:34.8 16:24 52  17       F 50-54      
736   1210 Peggy Connolly                 F      1:05:54.4 16:29 48  31       F 45-49      
737   1114 Lisa White                     F      1:05:57.1 16:29 47  32       F 45-49      
738   1070 L. Draper                      F      1:05:59.5 16:30 10  46       F 10-12      
739   628  K. Bjurmark                    F      1:06:00.1 16:30 10  47       F 10-12      
740   862  Misty Alexander                F      1:06:02.2 16:31 45  33       F 45-49      
741   1047 Hampton Huggins                M      1:06:05.0 16:31 15  51       M 13-15      
742   1304 Mason Strang                   M      1:06:05.0 16:31 14  52       M 13-15      
743   79   Brendan McIntosh               M      1:06:06.3 16:32 14  53       M 13-15      
744   151  L. Green                       F      1:06:12.2 16:33 10  48       F 10-12      
745   1174 Carmen Zechil                  F      1:06:12.6 16:33 33  36       F 30-34      
746   223  John McWilliams                M      1:06:17.0 16:34 65  5        M 65-69      
747   55   Claire Jamison                 F      1:06:18.6 16:35 23  19       F 20-24      
748   358  Weidong Chen                   M      1:06:19.2 16:35 49  39       M 45-49      
749   443  K. Stanley                     F      1:06:37.4 16:39 10  49       F 10-12      
750   148  Blair Green                    F      1:06:43.5 16:41 42  46       F 40-44      
751   287  Christian Morrison             M      1:06:44.3 16:41 44  46       M 40-44      
752   715  David Esau                     M      1:06:46.6 16:42 57  16       M 55-59      
753   222  Ann McWilliams                 F      1:06:49.4 16:42 56  18       F 55-59      
754   681  Christy Creedon                F      1:07:03.9 16:46 47  34       F 45-49      
755   1222 Katie Fisher                   F      1:07:06.4 16:47 68  5        F 65-69      
756   682  Cari Johnson                   F      1:07:08.6 16:47 49  35       F 45-49      
757   1069 Charlotte Draper               F      1:07:09.8 16:47 15  41       F 13-15      
758   714  Brett Williams                 M      1:07:19.3 16:50 36  25       M 35-39      
759   934  Deborah Reale                  F      1:07:24.8 16:51 63  11       F 60-64      
760   1116 T. White                       M      1:07:34.8 16:54 8   16       M 1- 9       
761   378  Leigh Blalock                  F      1:07:39.1 16:55 37  39       F 35-39      
762   383  Beverly Mack                   F      1:07:58.3 17:00 52  18       F 50-54      
763   1091 Wesley Wilson                  M      1:08:00.0 17:00 34  25       M 30-34      
764   1092 Casey Wilson                   F      1:08:01.0 17:00 32  37       F 30-34      
765   750  Martha Haer                    F      1:08:04.3 17:01 55  19       F 55-59      
766   8    Kathryn Bryant                 F      1:08:07.4 17:02 48  36       F 45-49      
767   993  Helen Kryski                   F      1:08:09.0 17:02 49  37       F 45-49      
768   233  Cindy Waldo                    F      1:08:11.6 17:03 61  12       F 60-64      
769   232  Lauren Lopez                   F      1:08:12.3 17:03 35  40       F 35-39      
770   542  Annisa Woo                     F      1:08:20.1 17:05 41  47       F 40-44      
771   329  M. Ratcliff                    F      1:08:22.2 17:06 11  50       F 10-12      
772   1284 S. Colegrove                   F      1:08:26.1 17:07 12  51       F 10-12      
773   1043 K. Seligman                    F      1:08:27.7 17:07 12  52       F 10-12      
774   655  A. West                        F      1:08:30.0 17:08 11  53       F 10-12      
775   689  Kelly Meduec                   F      1:08:32.8 17:08 59  20       F 55-59      
776   661  C. Spencer                     F      1:08:33.8 17:08 5   8        F 1- 9       
777   660  S. Spencer                     F      1:08:33.9 17:08 4   9        F 1- 9       
778   685  Nick Hazen                     M      1:08:34.1 17:09 17  36       M 16-19      
779   248  Patrick Graffus                M      1:08:35.0 17:09 28  13       M 25-29      
780   1112 N. Zurn                        M      1:08:42.1 17:11 7   17       M 1- 9       
781   1111 Julie Zurn                     F      1:08:42.3 17:11 35  41       F 35-39      
782   1247 Jeffery Streator               M      1:08:50.5 17:13 57  17       M 55-59      
783   1250 J. Streator                    F      1:08:51.5 17:13 9   10       F 1- 9       
784   1249 J. Streator                    F      1:08:53.1 17:13 10  54       F 10-12      
785   897  Jen Liedel                     F      1:08:58.9 17:15 52  19       F 50-54      
786   1068 Valerie Draper                 F      1:09:02.3 17:16 51  20       F 50-54      
787   1067 Richard Draper                 M      1:09:02.5 17:16 54  36       M 50-54      
788   627  Trisha Bjurmark                F      1:09:02.7 17:16 47  38       F 45-49      
789   209  Ashley Lawrence                F      1:09:12.4 17:18 32  38       F 30-34      
790   456  Kelly Graffius                 F      1:09:12.7 17:18 42  48       F 40-44      
791   869  Barbara Cozart                 F      1:09:14.7 17:19 37  42       F 35-39      
792   808  Emily Suarez                   F      1:09:18.3 17:20 14  42       F 13-15      
793   84   Marcia Henderson               F      1:09:19.6 17:20 52  21       F 50-54      
794   806  Rebecca Wassong                F      1:09:22.5 17:21 45  39       F 45-49      
795   262  Bridget Langley                F      1:09:27.9 17:22 30  39       F 30-34      
796   210  colin thon                     M      1:09:28.5 17:22 29  14       M 25-29      
797   1020 Braden Langley                 M      1:09:28.9 17:22 32  26       M 30-34      
798   557  Susan Albright                 F      1:09:36.7 17:24 70  5        F 70-74      
799   623  Amy McKinney                   F      1:09:38.9 17:25 55  21       F 55-59      
800   883  I. Redditi                     F      1:09:58.1 17:30 12  55       F 10-12      
801   638  R. Clary                       F      1:10:01.4 17:30 10  56       F 10-12      
802   637  Laura Clary                    F      1:10:01.6 17:30 45  40       F 45-49      
803   684  Paul Johnson                   M      1:10:01.9 17:30 47  40       M 45-49      
804   730  Faith Harding                  F      1:10:07.1 17:32 35  43       F 35-39      
805   729  Josie Weirick                  F      1:10:08.1 17:32 41  49       F 40-44      
806   1191 Sara Neuwirth                  F      1:10:11.4 17:33 63  13       F 60-64      
807   1175 E. Cook                        F      1:10:13.3 17:33 11  57       F 10-12      
808   659  Andrew Spencer                 M      1:10:14.1 17:34 43  47       M 40-44      
809   634  Julie Crowe                    F      1:10:28.1 17:37 57  22       F 55-59      
810   619  Angie Crowe                    F      1:10:28.2 17:37 38  44       F 35-39      
811   517  Lily Owenby                    F      1:10:35.0 17:39 13  43       F 13-15      
812   327  D. Ratcliff                    F      1:10:43.4 17:41 9   11       F 1- 9       
813   125  Anna Lee                       F      1:10:45.0 17:41 13  44       F 13-15      
814   612  Mia Obregon                    F      1:10:45.9 17:41 13  45       F 13-15      
815   1260 Reyna Hernandez                F      1:10:52.0 17:43 38  45       F 35-39      
816   203  Diana Marshman                 F      1:11:00.7 17:45 59  23       F 55-59      
817   1261 Ben Anderson                   M      1:11:08.3 17:47 14  54       M 13-15      
818   1000 Andre Gattison                 M      1:11:12.4 17:48 14  55       M 13-15      
819   998  Robert Taitz                   M      1:11:12.8 17:48 35  26       M 35-39      
820   1001 Jonathan Grantling             M      1:11:14.1 17:49 14  56       M 13-15      
821   497  Maggie Coggin                  M      1:11:16.3 17:49 47  41       M 45-49      
822   496  Ginny Meeker                   F      1:11:16.9 17:49 76  1        F 75-98      
823   331  Keith Parker                   M      1:11:22.7 17:51 41  48       M 40-44      
824   636  Michael Clary                  M      1:11:29.4 17:52 54  37       M 50-54      
825   1051 s. guiney                      M      1:11:32.7 17:53 12  50       M 10-12      
826   397  Rachel Rothstein               F      1:11:35.9 17:54 36  46       F 35-39      
827   1052 l. guiney                      F      1:11:36.7 17:54 10  58       F 10-12      
828   263  Robin Sulsona                  F      1:11:54.4 17:59 60  14       F 60-64      
829   1050 andrea pegram                  F      1:11:54.6 17:59 48  41       F 45-49      
830   891  Miranda Gonzalez               F      1:12:36.4 18:09 13  46       F 13-15      
831   370  Veleina Aldridge               F      1:12:56.4 18:14 42  50       F 40-44      
832   417  Amit Shah                      M      1:12:57.5 18:14 49  42       M 45-49      
833   641  Smriti VanNess                 F      1:12:58.3 18:15 51  22       F 50-54      
834   72   Jessica Tarpley                F      1:12:58.5 18:15 45  42       F 45-49      
835   389  Caroline Koch                  F      1:13:04.9 18:16 19  27       F 16-19      
836   74   Ted Tarpley                    M      1:13:06.9 18:17 50  38       M 50-54      
837   330  Melissa Parker                 F      1:13:07.1 18:17 40  51       F 40-44      
838   1189 Scot Walch                     M      1:13:08.7 18:17 55  18       M 55-59      
839   483  A. Lewis                       F      1:13:09.3 18:17 12  59       F 10-12      
840   1188 Michele Walch                  F      1:13:10.2 18:18 51  23       F 50-54      
841   361  N. Ballerstedt                 F      1:13:10.9 18:18 12  60       F 10-12      
842   1203 Marie Fraser                   F      1:13:31.1 18:23 55  24       F 55-59      
843   561  Kathy Monacelli                F      1:13:31.2 18:23 62  15       F 60-64      
844   388  Bob Koch                       M      1:13:31.9 18:23 54  39       M 50-54      
845   58   Nancie Allen                   F      1:13:32.4 18:23 63  16       F 60-64      
846   406  Teale Nist                     F      1:13:40.9 18:25 36  47       F 35-39      
847   713  A. Williams                    M      1:13:56.5 18:29 9   18       M 1- 9       
848   488  Ken Kulas                      M      1:13:59.5 18:30 65  6        M 65-69      
849   1217 N. Frank                       F      1:13:59.6 18:30 12  61       F 10-12      
850   958  Anonymous Participant          F      1:13:59.8 18:30 55  25       F 55-59      
851   489  Barbara Kulas                  F      1:14:02.2 18:31 64  17       F 60-64      
852   490  Susan Golubic                  F      1:14:02.2 18:31 66  6        F 65-69      
853   482  Abigail Lewis                  F      1:14:03.4 18:31 15  47       F 13-15      
854   712  Donna Esau                     F      1:14:13.3 18:33 59  26       F 55-59      
855   814  Matthew Rios                   M      1:14:18.0 18:35 13  57       M 13-15      
856   812  Lauren Rios                    F      1:14:21.5 18:35 41  52       F 40-44      
857   66   D. George                      M      1:14:35.7 18:39 8   19       M 1- 9       
858   69   Kim Traylor                    F      1:14:37.1 18:39 47  43       F 45-49      
859   121  W. Chi                         M      1:14:43.7 18:41 12  51       M 10-12      
860   464  Susan Thatcher                 F      1:14:43.7 18:41 72  6        F 70-74      
861   922  Melissa Dodd                   F      1:14:53.3 18:43 38  48       F 35-39      
862   562  Fred Monacelli                 M      1:14:54.9 18:44 63  12       M 60-64      
863   1005 M. Burgos                      F      1:15:05.1 18:46 9   12       F 1- 9       
864   747  Trudy Ives                     F      1:15:09.0 18:47 58  27       F 55-59      
865   1006 E. Burgos                      F      1:15:15.4 18:49 8   13       F 1- 9       
866   1009 E. Hands                       F      1:15:17.2 18:49 8   14       F 1- 9       
867   1002 Charles (Alex) Dalziel         M      1:15:33.5 18:53 31  27       M 30-34      
868   1008 S. Hands                       F      1:15:35.2 18:54 11  62       F 10-12      
869   999  Jessica Mendoza                F      1:15:35.5 18:54 36  49       F 35-39      
870   1004 Juan Burgos                    M      1:15:35.9 18:54 42  49       M 40-44      
871   751  Deborah Westbrook              F      1:15:36.5 18:54 50  24       F 50-54      
872   463  Cathy Gault                    F      1:15:38.9 18:55 64  18       F 60-64      
873   872  Sandi Keener                   F      1:15:42.3 18:56 57  28       F 55-59      
874   833  Drew Vecchione                 M      1:15:59.1 19:00 45  43       M 45-49      
875   880  Amine Hafayedh                 M      1:15:59.6 19:00 28  15       M 25-29      
876   185  S. Peterson                    F      1:16:13.8 19:03 4   15       F 1- 9       
877   186  Jackie Peterson                F      1:16:14.1 19:04 36  50       F 35-39      
878   64   Kate George                    F      1:16:45.2 19:11 36  51       F 35-39      
879   748  Dodie Atkins                   M      1:16:47.2 19:12 64  13       M 60-64      
880   212  Chris Procopio                 M      1:16:47.2 19:12 35  27       M 35-39      
881   211  Megan Procopio                 F      1:16:47.6 19:12 32  40       F 30-34      
882   1251 J. Streator                    F      1:16:47.8 19:12 7   16       F 1- 9       
883   882  C. Redditi                     F      1:16:48.9 19:12 8   17       F 1- 9       
884   881  Leyani Redditi                 F      1:16:50.3 19:13 48  44       F 45-49      
885   1290 Pat Andrews                    M      1:16:59.6 19:15 99  3        M 99-99      
886   1248 Joycelyn Streator              F      1:17:03.4 19:16 45  45       F 45-49      
887   41   Carmen Worthington             F      1:17:03.6 19:16 62  19       F 60-64      
888   42   Jim Worthington                M      1:17:04.0 19:16 65  7        M 65-69      
889   1245 Niko Tonguet                   M      1:17:15.5 19:19 99  4        M 99-99      
890   1244 Gigi Tonguet                   F      1:17:18.4 19:20 31  41       F 30-34      
891   1292 Alex Morris                    M      1:17:22.2 19:21 31  28       M 30-34      
892   865  Andrea Todman                  F      1:17:26.8 19:22 47  46       F 45-49      
893   545  Jason Craig                    M      1:17:37.4 19:24 40  50       M 40-44      
894   874  Jenny Alexander                F      1:17:38.1 19:25 32  42       F 30-34      
895   1173 J. Yammout                     F      1:17:38.6 19:25 9   18       F 1- 9       
896   1171 Dawson Crowley                 M      1:17:45.3 19:26 51  40       M 50-54      
897   1172 Matt Yammout                   M      1:17:47.7 19:27 44  51       M 40-44      
898   873  L. Lockhart-Keener             M      1:17:56.9 19:29 11  52       M 10-12      
899   365  Debbie Guilbeau                F      1:18:08.6 19:32 52  25       F 50-54      
900   1083 Chris McFarland                F      1:18:10.2 19:33 60  20       F 60-64      
901   879  Elizabeth Schall               F      1:18:32.7 19:38 25  19       F 25-29      
902   54   Chris Jamison                  M      1:18:37.7 19:39 53  41       M 50-54      
903   56   Sam Jamison                    M      1:18:38.5 19:40 18  37       M 16-19      
904   184  Anonymous Participant          M      1:18:54.9 19:44 38  28       M 35-39      
905   235  A. Hernandez                   F      1:19:00.7 19:45 12  63       F 10-12      
906   236  Susan Hernandez                F      1:19:00.8 19:45 43  53       F 40-44      
907   1246 J. Streator                    F      1:19:12.4 19:48 4   19       F 1- 9       
908   43   Beth Carlisle                  F      1:19:14.8 19:49 54  26       F 50-54      
909   1288 David Jackson                  M      1:19:24.2 19:51 25  16       M 25-29      
910   720  Cara Watkins                   F      1:19:31.7 19:53 31  43       F 30-34      
911   396  Arlene Rothstein               F      1:19:44.3 19:56 63  21       F 60-64      
912   815  E. Rios                        F      1:19:55.3 19:59 10  64       F 10-12      
913   876  Cari Schall                    F      1:20:24.9 20:06 54  27       F 50-54      
914   53   Linda Jamison                  F      1:20:37.7 20:09 51  28       F 50-54      
915   947  C. Conner                      M      1:21:05.8 20:16 4   20       M 1- 9       
916   946  G. Conner                      F      1:21:08.7 20:17 7   20       F 1- 9       
917   1190 Ilene Prater                   F      1:21:25.6 20:21 58  29       F 55-59      
918   944  Kathy White                    F      1:21:29.0 20:22 69  7        F 65-69      
919   837  Steven Holdsworth              M      1:21:34.1 20:24 34  29       M 30-34      
920   942  Jaclyn Conner                  F      1:21:34.4 20:24 41  54       F 40-44      
921   430  Elyse Loew                     F      1:21:43.9 20:26 14  48       F 13-15      
922   440  Evelyn Lewis                   F      1:21:45.5 20:26 13  49       F 13-15      
923   94   Jill Holdsworth                F      1:21:46.4 20:27 36  52       F 35-39      
924   429  Edmund Loew                    M      1:21:48.4 20:27 59  19       M 55-59      
925   824  Peggy Ho                       F      1:21:48.9 20:27 43  55       F 40-44      
926   1062 Wendy Blumenthal               F      1:21:49.7 20:27 50  29       F 50-54      
927   945  P. Conner                      M      1:21:54.3 20:29 10  53       M 10-12      
928   943  Dexter Conner                  M      1:21:56.4 20:29 40  52       M 40-44      
929   123  E. Chi                         F      1:22:00.5 20:30 7   21       F 1- 9       
930   116  Nancy Dong                     F      1:22:05.9 20:31 42  56       F 40-44      
931   296  P. Coulter                     F      1:22:15.4 20:34 8   22       F 1- 9       
932   800  Karissa Bedi                   F      1:22:31.4 20:38 41  57       F 40-44      
933   803  M. Bedi                        F      1:22:32.3 20:38 7   23       F 1- 9       
934   225  Richard Daneke                 M      1:22:32.5 20:38 66  8        M 65-69      
935   633  Holly Wedam                    F      1:22:41.1 20:40 55  30       F 55-59      
936   295  Ghazaleh Coulter               F      1:22:42.3 20:41 41  58       F 40-44      
937   366  Megan Ehmen                    F      1:23:39.2 20:55 33  44       F 30-34      
938   133  C. Lung                        F      1:24:17.6 21:04 8   24       F 1- 9       
939   826  S. Soong                       F      1:25:06.2 21:17 10  65       F 10-12      
940   825  S. Soong                       M      1:25:07.1 21:17 10  54       M 10-12      
941   120  Lynn Chen                      F      1:29:10.4 22:18 45  47       F 45-49      
942   122  J. Chi                         M      1:29:15.8 22:19 9   21       M 1- 9       
943   132  Debby Yew                      F      1:32:44.2 23:11 44  59       F 40-44      
944   134  L. Lung                        M      1:32:44.4 23:11 3   22       M 1- 9       
945   131  Stephen Lung                   M      1:32:49.9 23:12 44  53       M 40-44      


Top Male Finisher - Top 3 Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Gabriel Schlicht 581 16  1       M      Norcross GA US 22:48.4 
2     Miguel Schlicht  582 15  2       M      Norcross GA US 22:57.5 
3     Eric Heintz      7   37  3       M      Norcross GA US 23:01.4 


Top Female Finisher - Top 3 Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Regan Russo      311  34  17      F                     26:55.9 
2     Kerianne Maloney 624  42  22      F      Norcross GA US 27:51.2 
3     MERRITT BLUM     1291 16  25      F                     28:17.8 


Top Male Finisher - Master Winner
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Lee Newman 587 40  23      M      Peachtree Corners GA US 28:03.4 


Top Female Finisher - Master Winner
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mary Shah 399 49  45      F      Alpharetta GA US 29:56.9 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     C. Bash  290  8   89      M                     32:23.6 
2     A. Gupta 470  9   106     M                     33:18.8 
3     L. Trice 1076 8   158     M      Norcross GA US 35:41.3 


Male 10 to 12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     A. Schemmel 615  12  49      M      Peachtree Corners GA US 30:20.0 
2     W. Thomas   1081 12  84      M                              32:13.4 
3     J. Luskin   962  11  105     M      Johns Creek GA US       33:18.5 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Stafford McDaniel 1186 15  6       M      Peachtree Corners GA US 24:38.4 
2     Elliott Januzelli 268  15  7       M      Peachtree Corners GA US 24:39.2 
3     Jacob Foster      353  15  8       M      Peachtree Corners GA US 24:50.3 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jacob Bottomley  590 17  4       M      Atlanta GA US 23:47.5 
2     Trey Dixon       847 17  5       M      Duluth GA US  24:38.4 
3     Daniel El-Sayegh 487 16  10      M                    25:11.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Austin Wallestad 742  20  271     M                           41:15.9 
2     Makism Oseskalo  1234 22  319     M      Flowery Branch GA US 43:02.3 
3     James Rice       822  24  417     M      Alpharetta GA US     45:47.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Philip Biegler 458  28  21      M      Norcross GA US          27:40.0 
2     Robert Holmes  1187 26  80      M      Atlanta GA US           32:10.5 
3     Matt Gold      153  29  101     M      Peachtree Corners GA US 33:16.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Franciso Terbabvena 1278 34  9       M      Atlant GA US   25:00.5 
2     Craig Cormack       199  31  24      M      Norcross GA US 28:11.5 
3     Curtis Engsberg     375  33  38      M      Norcross GA US 29:44.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Thomas Dillard 349 35  12      M      Norcross GA US 25:38.8 
2     Chris Yoder    539 39  42      M      Norcross GA US 29:53.3 
3     Graham Haer    923 36  64      M      Norcross GA US 31:13.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nicholas Perrins 595 44  29      M      Norcross GA US 28:44.3 
2     Wallace Jones    362 44  93      M      Norcross GA US 32:49.6 
3     Michael Senf     23  42  98      M      Suwanee GA US  33:11.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Brad Noble    1035 47  28      M      Peachtree Corners GA US 28:34.1 
2     Tom Welch     231  48  30      M                              28:46.5 
3     SHANE JOHNSON 645  48  33      M      Peachtree Corners GA US 29:01.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Roy Westbrook      752 52  44      M                           29:56.6 
2     Robb Cruser        598 54  46      M      Alpharetta GA US     30:01.8 
3     George Monsalvatge 395 51  55      M      Powder Springs GA US 30:42.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Ken Almon   1266 57  53      M      Norcross GA US          30:39.3 
2     Les Capouya 549  58  170     M                              36:15.7 
3     Phil Sadd   975  56  184     M      Peachtree Corners GA US 36:49.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     jae early      247 61  67      M      Peachtree Corners GA US 31:30.6 
2     William McLees 147 62  141     M      Duluth GA US            34:54.1 
3     Jack Arnold    282 61  142     M                              34:55.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Mike Mason   485 67  165     M                              36:02.2 
2     Shawn O'Neil 603 66  315     M      Norcross GA US          42:54.9 
3     Jim Winters  156 67  501     M      Peachtree Corners GA US 50:02.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Charles Battle   339 70  429     M                          46:29.6   
2     Kiran Fatehpuria 400 71  716     M      Lawrenceville GA US 1:04:29.0 
3     Alan Larson      75  70  728     M      PTC                 1:05:00.9 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     B. Naranja  761 9   43      F      Peachtree Corners GA US 29:55.9 
2     L. Kolodzey 163 9   357     F                              44:06.1 
3     e. parker   520 8   408     F      Norcross GA US          45:29.1 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     G. Dougherty 1155 12  65      F      Norcross GA US 31:22.6 
2     L. West      654  11  70      F                     31:51.9 
3     E. Bragga    182  11  77      F      Norcross GA US 32:03.1 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Hannah Schemmel 614 14  36      F      Peachtree Corners GA US 29:18.0 
2     Ana Yerbabuena  918 15  37      F                              29:23.1 
3     Jennifer Price  915 14  56      F                              30:43.9 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Miller Louthan    954  17  41      F      Norcross GA US    29:53.2 
2     Mary Ann Manley   1181 17  59      F      Johns Creek GA US 31:03.0 
3     Taylor Strohmeier 710  16  79      F      Johns Creek GA US 32:07.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bonnie Cruser   601 24  35      F      Alpharetta GA US 29:07.5 
2     Hannah Shapiro  451 20  66      F      Norcross GA US   31:30.5 
3     Virginia Cruser 599 20  125     F      Alpharetta GA US 33:54.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marianna Davey   903  27  78      F                       32:05.1 
2     Stephanie Ottimo 1319 27  143     F      Ptc GA US        34:59.1 
3     Rebecca O' Grady 959  25  282     F      Alpharetta GA US 41:51.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Maria Padierna 1279 34  75      F      Atlanta GA US           31:57.9 
2     Sarah Weyandt  86   30  114     F      Peachtree Corners GA US 33:41.6 
3     Nikki Gold     152  30  137     F      Peachtree Corners GA US 34:36.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kathryn Berrigan 175  38  31      F      Norcross GA US 28:52.7 
2     Alison Heintz    6    38  39      F      Norcross GA US 29:48.8 
3     Celeste Sperback 1122 39  103     F                     33:17.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Rachelle Kuramoto 532 44  72      F      Norcross GA US          31:56.5 
2     Monica Naranja    759 44  73      F      Peachtree Corners GA US 31:56.5 
3     Melinda Byrne     476 41  82      F                              32:12.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Emma Dougerty   1154 49  151     F      Norcrosss GA US 35:21.8 
2     Jennifer Carter 478  46  239     F                      39:34.8 
3     Kathy Andrews   168  48  283     F                      41:54.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Andrea Bader    550 54  171     F                              36:19.7 
2     Jennifer Foster 351 51  175     F      Peachtree Corners GA US 36:32.0 
3     Kayla English   216 51  176     F      Berkeley Lake GA US     36:33.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lana Tieszen  658 56  120     F      Valrico FL US  33:50.6 
2     Sandy Stewart 616 56  275     F      Norcross GA US 41:25.1 
3     Liz Lawrence  639 55  365     F      Norcross GA US 44:19.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jan Gaynor      194 61  202     F      Norcross GA US   37:42.9 
2     Judy Zakshevsky 791 60  419     F      Alpharetta GA US 45:52.2 
3     Laura Huffman   493 61  469     F      Norcross GA US   48:09.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Virginia Battle    338 68  412     F                     45:35.6   
2     Nancy Crawford     740 68  618     F                     58:05.5   
3     Lynette Shenefield 217 68  662     F      Norcross GA US 1:00:26.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Elizabeth Murray 22   71  360     F      Lilburn GA US 44:11.4 
2     Cathy Kolb       1118 74  480     F                    48:42.8 
3     Marolee Kime     234  70  596     F      Duluth GA US  56:37.6 


Female 75 to 98
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Ginny Meeker 496 76  822     F      Cumming GA US 1:11:16.9 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runthecorners.com.

Embed Code