Results For
VIRTUAL 7th Annual Buddy 5k Run/Walk

Anywhere, DE 19971
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== === ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     386 Brendan Balthis       M      Newark                 DE    US      0:16:21.8 0:16:21.5 5:16  17  80.1       1        M Winner            
2     342 Blake Hundley         M      Bethany Beach          DE    US      0:17:12.7 0:17:12.6 5:32  16  77.0       1        M 14-19             
3     669 Matt Dennish          M      York                   PA    US      0:18:11.7 0:18:10.6 5:51  32  72.0       1        M 30-34             
4     450 Jerry Tylutki         M      Sauquoit               NY    US      0:18:17.2 0:18:16.4 5:53  38  74.0       1        M 35-39             
5     348 Jon Floyd             M      Waterbury Center       VT    US      0:19:26.3 0:19:25.2 6:15  46  73.7       1        M Masters           
6     316 Patrick Beebe         M      Rehoboth Beach         DE    US      0:19:55.7 0:19:54.7 6:25  48  73.0       1        M 45-49             
7     489 Walter Schroeder      M      Hockessin              DE    US      0:20:03.5 0:20:02.8 6:27  15  67.1       2        M 14-19             
8     496 Richard Barni         M      Hatfield               PA    US      0:20:07.6 0:20:06.9 6:28  35  66.0       2        M 35-39             
9     654 Matthew Klein         M      Claymont               DE    US      0:20:25.6 0:20:21.9 6:33  35  65.1       3        M 35-39             
10    357 Timothy Brozek        M      Crofton                MD    US      0:20:33.1 0:20:23.0 6:34  41  67.7       1        M 40-44             
11    351 Adam Feerst           M      Denver                 CO    US      0:20:35.9 0:20:35.3 6:38  58  76.3       1        M 55-59             
12    260 Tom Doyle             M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:20:56.5 0:20:50.6 6:43  28  62.3       1        M 25-29             
13    546 Connor Emmons         M      Rehoboth Beach         DE    US      0:21:54.0 0:21:14.8 6:50  18  61.2       3        M 14-19             
14    390 Charlie Coffield      M      West Alexander         PA    US      0:21:16.9 0:21:16.4 6:51  59  74.4       2        M 55-59             
15    459 Bill Pilkington       M      Chantilly              VA    US      0:21:26.4 0:21:25.0 6:54  47  67.3       2        M 45-49             
16    509 Andrew Parsons        M      Washington             DC    US      0:21:34.0 0:21:29.9 6:55  44  65.6       2        M 40-44             
17    254 Jeremy Ratner         M      Reston                 VA    US      0:22:01.3 0:21:57.2 7:04  40  62.5       3        M 40-44             
18    263 Duane Christy         M      Havre De Grace         MD    US      0:22:03.8 0:22:03.1 7:06  55  69.5       3        M 55-59             
19    384 John Healy            M      Harrington             DE    US      0:22:07.0 0:22:04.2 7:06  55  69.5       4        M 55-59             
20    644 C. Undorf             M      West Chester           PA    US      0:22:09.2 0:22:09.2 7:08  12  65.2       1        M 10-13             
21    551 Gregg Novak           M      Clarks Summit          PA    US      0:23:00.8 0:22:21.8 7:12  43  62.6       4        M 40-44             
22    309 Abby Jankowski        F      Orchard Park           NY    US      0:22:28.7 0:22:22.1 7:12  22  66.0       1        F Winner            
23    330 Mindy Hidenfelter     F      Wake Forest            NC    US      0:22:52.4 0:22:50.7 7:21  46  69.4       1        F Masters           
24    252 Randall Rieger        M      West Chester           PA    US      0:22:59.0 0:22:54.2 7:22  48  63.5       3        M 45-49             
25    355 Kieran Gibbons        M      Northport              NY    US      0:22:56.0 0:22:54.8 7:23  53  65.9       1        M 50-54             
26    674 Kim Cosetti           F      Baltimore              MD    US      0:23:19.5 0:23:06.2 7:26  31  63.9       1        F 30-34             
27    215 Adam Radday           M      New Milford            CT    US      0:23:53.5 0:23:14.7 7:29  43  60.2       5        M 40-44             
28    682 Kevin Kane            M      Bethany Beach          DE    US      0:23:43.2 0:23:33.9 7:35  60  67.8       1        M 60-64             
29    310 Alan Jankowski        M      Orchard Park           NY    US      0:23:47.2 0:23:40.7 7:37  57  65.8       5        M 55-59             
30    498 Ross Dence            M      Washington             DC    US      0:24:09.0 0:23:43.2 7:38  47  60.8       4        M 45-49             
31    537 Jimmy Leroux          M      Millersville           MD    US      0:23:45.4 0:23:43.3 7:38  17  55.2       4        M 14-19             
32    479 Todd Roti             M      Fairfax                VA    US      0:23:49.2 0:23:44.7 7:39  48  61.2       5        M 45-49             
33    311 Matt Jankowski        M      Orchard Park           NY    US      0:23:52.8 0:23:45.9 7:39  26  54.6       2        M 25-29             
34    368 Caroline Whalen       F      Millbrook              NY    US      0:24:06.7 0:23:50.1 7:40  22  62.0       1        F 20-24             
35    487 Nate Feldman          M      Berwyn                 PA    US      0:23:56.6 0:23:50.5 7:40  36  55.9       4        M 35-39             
36    643 Michael Undorf        M      West Chester           PA    US      0:23:55.9 0:23:52.3 7:41  43  58.6       6        M 40-44             
37    352 Lisa Curtin           F      Moseley                VA    US      0:23:55.5 0:23:53.0 7:41  38  62.9       1        F 35-39             
38    315 Myranda Beebe         F      Rehoboth Beach         DE    US      0:23:56.6 0:23:55.2 7:42  14  66.0       1        F 14-19             
39    439 Michael Valverde      M      Hyattsville            MD    US      0:24:04.6 0:23:55.7 7:42  45  59.4       6        M 45-49             
40    518 Michael Honeysett     M      Lewes                  DE    US      0:24:05.3 0:24:03.7 7:45  38  56.2       5        M 35-39             
41    261 Jack Doyle            M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:24:13.2 0:24:07.8 7:46  62  67.3       2        M 60-64             
42    679 Michael MacDowell     M      Bedford Hills          NY    US      0:24:58.0 0:24:18.0 7:49  46  58.9       7        M 45-49             
43    748 Sebastian Perez       M      Fairfax                VA    US      0:24:21.4 0:24:19.1 7:50  19  53.4       5        M 14-19             
44    328 Jeff Moore            M      Wilmington             DE    US      0:24:23.1 0:24:19.9 7:50  58  64.6       6        M 55-59             
45    633 Mike Varner           M      Carlisle               PA    US      0:25:59.1 0:24:22.4 7:51  62  66.6       3        M 60-64             
46    457 Robert Giandalone     M      Bedford Hills          NY    US      0:24:57.8 0:24:24.1 7:51  36  54.6       6        M 35-39             
47    529 August Lankford       M      Wilmington             DE    US      0:24:50.2 0:24:44.0 7:58  42  56.2       7        M 40-44             
48    480 John Timmons          M      Ocean View             DE    US      0:25:08.6 0:25:07.2 8:05  49  58.3       8        M 45-49             
49    466 E. McDermott          M      Pleasantville          NY    US      0:25:17.1 0:25:15.4 8:08  12  57.1       2        M 10-13             
50    475 Zach Wood             M      Annapolis              MD    US      0:25:22.1 0:25:18.3 8:09  46  56.6       9        M 45-49             
51    312 Sean Graham           M      Grand Island           NY    US      0:25:27.6 0:25:20.8 8:09  14  54.1       6        M 14-19             
52    295 Nick Demian           M      Olyphant               PA    US      0:25:47.3 0:25:27.7 8:12  55  60.2       7        M 55-59             
53    444 Robert Fitzgerald     M      Millsboro              DE    US      0:25:38.8 0:25:35.0 8:14  63  64.0       4        M 60-64             
54    751 Mark Moore            M      Lewes                  DE    US      0:26:21.3 0:25:35.3 8:14  36  52.1       7        M 35-39             
55    350 Mary Spink            F      Bloomfield             NJ    US      0:25:53.2 0:25:41.4 8:16  40  59.0       1        F 40-44             
56    666 Sandra Peck           F      Frankford              DE    US      0:25:49.1 0:25:42.9 8:17  54  67.1       1        F 50-54             
57    490 Richard Cross         M      Wilmington             DE    US      0:25:44.9 0:25:43.3 8:17  52  58.3       2        M 50-54             
58    508 N. Parsons            F      Washington             DC    US      0:25:47.7 0:25:43.4 8:17  12  64.1       1        F 10-13             
59    499 Erik Cooke            M      Washington             DC    US      0:26:25.5 0:25:58.9 8:22  40  52.8       8        M 40-44             
60    547 James Emmons          M      Rehoboth Beach         DE    US      0:26:39.1 0:25:59.6 8:22  54  58.5       3        M 50-54             
61    470 James Geimer          M      Kensington             MD    US      0:26:17.5 0:26:04.3 8:23  49  56.1       10       M 45-49             
62    534 Anne Radday           F      Brookline              MA    US      0:26:43.5 0:26:04.7 8:24  41  58.5       2        F 40-44             
63    657 L. Federline          F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:26:14.7 0:26:10.2 8:25  11  64.6       2        F 10-13             
64    650 Bill Thomson          M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:27:55.0 0:26:11.5 8:26  61  61.5       5        M 60-64             
65    540 Meghan Savercool      F      Washington             DC    US      0:26:22.2 0:26:11.9 8:26  27  56.4       1        F 25-29             
66    640 Daryl Whitman         M      Potomac                MD    US      0:26:25.5 0:26:21.3 8:29  43  53.1       9        M 40-44             
67    387 Marissa Washburn      F      Wilmington             DE    US      0:26:33.8 0:26:28.9 8:31  14  59.6       2        F 14-19             
68    541 Mark Savercool        M      Silver Spring          MD    US      0:26:44.9 0:26:33.9 8:33  55  57.7       8        M 55-59             
69    533 Karl Radday           M      Lutherville Timonium   MD    US      0:27:14.0 0:26:34.0 8:33  46  53.9       11       M 45-49             
70    467 Lorraine McDermott    F      Pleasantville          NY    US      0:26:38.3 0:26:35.7 8:34  50  62.1       2        F 50-54             
71    454 Danielle Calvello     F      Katonah                NY    US      0:27:19.3 0:26:38.7 8:35  34  55.7       2        F 30-34             
72    353 Stuart Curtin         M      Moseley                VA    US      0:26:44.0 0:26:40.5 8:35  40  51.4       10       M 40-44             
73    286 James Leroux          M      Millersville           MD    US      0:26:59.7 0:26:42.6 8:36  54  57.0       4        M 50-54             
74    214 James Bourke          M      Selbyville             DE    US      0:26:53.4 0:26:43.4 8:36  65  62.3       1        M 65-69             
75    341 Brett McCaffrey       M      Chappaqua              NY    US      0:27:12.7 0:26:43.9 8:36  37  50.2       8        M 35-39             
76    364 George Whalen         M      Millbrook              NY    US      0:27:02.0 0:26:45.8 8:37  58  58.7       9        M 55-59             
77    497 Douglas Repetti       M      Newark                 DE    US      0:26:55.2 0:26:48.3 8:38  67  63.2       2        M 65-69             
78    745 Kim Novak             F      Clarks Summit          PA    US      0:27:32.5 0:26:54.4 8:40  42  57.0       3        F 40-44             
79    440 Jonah Valverde        M      Hyattsville            MD    US      0:27:05.0 0:26:56.9 8:40  15  49.9       7        M 14-19             
80    750 Denny Bontempo        M      Bishopville            MD    US      0:28:15.1 0:26:58.9 8:41  13  52.0       3        M 10-13             
81    543 Michael Chapman       M      Tonawanda              NY    US      0:27:28.5 0:26:59.8 8:41  33  48.6       2        M 30-34             
82    653 Ginger Shaud          F      Rehoboth Beach         DE    US      0:27:09.5 0:26:59.8 8:41  21  54.7       2        F 20-24             
83    257 Brad Iuculano         M      Silver Spring          MD    US      0:27:06.6 0:27:00.3 8:42  38  50.1       9        M 35-39             
84    678 Kaela Choquette       F      Brewster               NY    US      0:27:47.3 0:27:06.5 8:44  31  54.5       3        F 30-34             
85    456 Jacqueline Gigante    F      Bedford Hills          NY    US      0:27:53.3 0:27:13.4 8:46  24  54.2       3        F 20-24             
86    646 Karen Hallman         F      Wrightstown            NJ    US      0:27:28.2 0:27:14.9 8:46  48  59.3       1        F 45-49             
87    514 Lindsay Dondarski     F      Dover                  DE    US      0:27:54.8 0:27:17.5 8:47  31  54.1       4        F 30-34             
88    482 B. Lankford           M      Wilmington             DE    US      0:27:34.3 0:27:29.2 8:51  9   59.2       1        M 0- 9              
89    677 Susanne Calvello      F      Somers                 NY    US      0:27:44.8 0:27:30.0 8:51  63  70.0       1        F 60-64             
90    510 D. Parsons            M      Washington             DC    US      0:27:34.9 0:27:30.4 8:51  9   59.2       2        M 0- 9              
91    739 C. Bucsa              F      Rockville              MD    US      0:27:43.1 0:27:35.9 8:53  9   65.0       1        F 0- 9              
92    660 B. Federline          F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:28:00.2 0:27:54.8 8:59  8   66.5       2        F 0- 9              
93    659 David Federline       M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:28:02.3 0:27:56.7 9:00  40  49.1       11       M 40-44             
94    749 Karen Bontempo        F      Bishopville            MD    US      0:29:19.5 0:28:02.7 9:02  50  58.9       3        F 50-54             
95    554 Oliver Ferber         M      Bethesda               MD    US      0:28:08.6 0:28:07.1 9:03  13  49.9       4        M 10-13             
96    448 Maci Long             F      Milton                 DE    US      0:28:31.7 0:28:15.6 9:06  17  53.1       3        F 14-19             
97    632 Cindy Varner          F      Carlisle               PA    US      0:30:01.0 0:28:23.7 9:08  61  66.1       2        F 60-64             
98    688 Lisa Clarke           F      Newark                 DE    US      0:28:35.7 0:28:28.6 9:10  38  52.7       2        F 35-39             
99    307 B. Rieger             F      West Chester           PA    US      0:28:40.6 0:28:31.3 9:11  10  60.9       3        F 10-13             
100   314 John Dean             M      Lewes                  DE    US      0:28:38.6 0:28:32.9 9:11  73  63.6       1        M 70-99             
101   362 Joe Connell           M      Glen Arm               MD    US      0:28:55.9 0:28:34.5 9:12  60  55.9       6        M 60-64             
102   652 Joanie Ziemski        F      Hampstead              MD    US      0:28:55.5 0:28:52.7 9:18  45  54.4       2        F 45-49             
103   641 Brooke Whitman        F      Potomac                MD    US      0:29:00.7 0:28:57.5 9:19  13  55.7       4        F 10-13             
104   524 Christina Freibott    F      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:29:09.8 0:28:59.5 9:20  24  50.9       4        F 20-24             
105   517 Irene Wolf            F      Santa Barbara          CA    US      0:29:24.3 0:29:02.9 9:21  55  60.1       1        F 55-59             
106   746 Kate Abbott           F      Fairfax                VA    US      0:29:10.0 0:29:05.0 9:22  53  58.7       4        F 50-54             
107   289 Ryan Tanamor          M      Washington             DC    US      0:31:11.9 0:29:33.3 9:31  23  43.9       1        M 20-24             
108   302 Dawn Emmons           F      Rehoboth Beach         DE    US      0:30:15.6 0:29:36.3 9:32  54  58.3       5        F 50-54             
109   493 Dan Bucsa             M      Rockville              MD    US      0:29:43.8 0:29:36.4 9:32  39  46.0       10       M 35-39             
110   293 E. Brennan            M      Washington             DC    US      0:30:44.9 0:29:36.8 9:32  12  48.7       5        M 10-13             
111   308 Karen McDermott       F      Orange                 CT    US      0:29:51.2 0:29:41.5 9:33  57  60.2       2        F 55-59             
112   655 Anne Klein            F      Claymont               DE    US      0:29:54.5 0:29:43.3 9:34  66  67.3       1        F 65-69             
113   506 Steve Brenneman       M      West Chester           PA    US      0:32:26.2 0:29:44.8 9:34  53  50.8       5        M 50-54             
114   634 Kerry Meadows         F      Powder Springs         GA    US      0:30:00.1 0:29:46.1 9:35  47  53.7       3        F 45-49             
115   481 Rebecca Haring        F      Chesapeake Beach       MD    US      0:30:02.3 0:29:46.1 9:35  46  53.2       4        F 45-49             
116   501 Jared Giblin          M      Frankford              DE    US      0:29:48.7 0:29:47.8 9:35  15  45.1       8        M 14-19             
117   525 Wendy Berger          F      Wilmington             DE    US      0:30:04.2 0:29:55.7 9:38  56  59.1       3        F 55-59             
118   287 Jeffrey Warner        M      Rehoboth Beach         DE    US      0:30:09.2 0:30:00.5 9:40  51  49.5       6        M 50-54             
119   356 Roselynn Burke        F      Newark                 DE    US      0:30:06.5 0:30:01.3 9:40  37  49.9       3        F 35-39             
120   507 Jamie Murphy-Soika    F      West Chester           PA    US      0:32:47.0 0:30:06.1 9:41  20  49.1       5        F 20-24             
121   447 Eugene Bressler       M      Baldwin                MD    US      0:30:48.6 0:30:17.2 9:45  15  44.4       9        M 14-19             
122   527 Michael Silverman     M      Wilmington             DE    US      0:30:33.3 0:30:23.5 9:47  52  49.3       7        M 50-54             
123   477 Sutapa Boyd           F      Kennett Square         PA    US      0:31:26.1 0:30:39.1 9:52  38  49.0       4        F 35-39             
124   649 Mike Smith            M      Abingdon               MD    US      0:30:55.9 0:30:41.4 9:53  42  45.3       12       M 40-44             
125   442 Jack Vassalotti       M      Lewes                  DE    US      0:31:00.7 0:30:42.3 9:53  66  54.7       3        M 65-69             
126   288 Myra Tanamor          F      Washington             DC    US      0:32:22.8 0:30:43.8 9:53  50  53.7       6        F 50-54             
127   471 K. Boyd               F      Kennett Square         PA    US      0:31:26.0 0:30:44.1 9:54  7   62.7       3        F 0- 9              
128   445 Megan Bressler        F      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:31:15.2 0:30:44.2 9:54  29  48.0       2        F 25-29             
129   743 Jessica Meerholz      F      Bel Air                MD    US      0:30:59.2 0:30:45.3 9:54  39  49.0       5        F 35-39             
130   512 Rachel Williams       F      Worton                 MD    US      0:30:55.8 0:30:52.2 9:56  25  47.8       3        F 25-29             
131   343 Bill Walsh            M      Edison                 NJ    US      0:31:04.1 0:30:56.6 9:58  57  50.4       10       M 55-59             
132   662 Sharon Dennison       F      West Hartford          CT    US      0:31:15.2 0:31:00.0 9:59  64  62.8       3        F 60-64             
133   553 Karyn Ferber          F      Bethesda               MD    US      0:31:04.6 0:31:01.4 9:59  46  51.1       5        F 45-49             
134   668 Cari Ayala            F      York                   PA    US      0:31:28.2 0:31:19.5 10:05 39  48.2       6        F 35-39             
135   552 Cindy Redefer         F      Rehoboth Beach         DE    US      0:31:53.9 0:31:35.1 10:10 55  55.3       4        F 55-59             
136   526 Olena Kowal           F      Bethany Beach          DE    US      0:31:48.0 0:31:37.4 10:11 24  46.7       6        F 20-24             
137   504 Samantha Bishop       F      Landenberg             PA    US      0:34:19.0 0:31:37.8 10:11 25  46.7       4        F 25-29             
138   686 Gary Brown            M      Newark                 DE    US      0:32:11.7 0:31:39.5 10:11 44  44.5       13       M 40-44             
139   642 W. Whitman            M      Potomac                MD    US      0:31:43.5 0:31:43.2 10:13 12  45.5       6        M 10-13             
140   443 Mary Andrisani        F      Hockessin              DE    US      0:31:54.0 0:31:49.1 10:14 66  62.9       2        F 65-69             
141   755 Ryan Bontempo         M      Bishopville            MD    US      0:33:12.3 0:31:52.2 10:15 13  44.0       7        M 10-13             
142   648 Holly MacArio         F      Newark                 DE    US      0:32:02.4 0:31:54.8 10:16 53  53.5       7        F 50-54             
143   495 A. Abbasi             M      Fountainville          PA    US      0:31:58.9 0:31:56.8 10:17 9   51.0       3        M 0- 9              
144   464 James Lewis           M      Berlin                 MD    US      0:33:03.1 0:32:02.1 10:19 35  41.4       11       M 35-39             
145   441 Lily Valverde         F      Hyattsville            MD    US      0:32:16.1 0:32:07.1 10:20 13  50.2       5        F 10-13             
146   438 Amy Weaver            F      Hyattsville            MD    US      0:32:17.3 0:32:08.4 10:21 44  48.5       4        F 40-44             
147   323 James Jr Wright       M      Joppa                  MD    US      0:32:38.6 0:32:08.6 10:21 13  43.7       8        M 10-13             
148   253 Anja Lendvay          F      Reston                 VA    US      0:32:34.5 0:32:15.8 10:23 41  47.3       5        F 40-44             
149   255 Shirin Ratner         F      Ashburn                VA    US      0:32:34.4 0:32:16.7 10:23 31  45.7       5        F 30-34             
150   367 George Whalen IV      M      Millbrook              NY    US      0:33:36.7 0:32:49.6 10:34 27  39.6       3        M 25-29             
151   303 Josh Hartzel          M      Rehoboth Beach         DE    US      0:33:34.8 0:32:55.2 10:36 18  39.5       10       M 14-19             
152   333 Kevin Spink           M      Bloomfield             NJ    US      0:33:10.4 0:32:57.8 10:37 46  43.4       12       M 45-49             
153   304 Samantha Rowland      F      Middletown             DE    US      0:34:20.9 0:33:26.8 10:46 24  44.1       7        F 20-24             
154   331 Lauren McCaffrey      F      Chappaqua              NY    US      0:34:12.0 0:33:42.0 10:51 36  44.2       7        F 35-39             
155   561 Bernie Gallagher      M      Rehoboth Beach         DE    US      0:34:00.0 0:33:47.3 10:53 77  57.5       2        M 70-99             
156   375 Amy Cusack            F      Oak Ridge              NJ    US      0:33:53.5 0:33:47.9 10:53 42  45.4       6        F 40-44             
157   665 Marilyn Donson        F      Gaithersburg           MD    US      0:34:13.6 0:33:48.8 10:53 60  54.8       4        F 60-64             
158   488 Mary K Gattuso        F      Mountain Top           PA    US      0:35:36.2 0:33:52.5 10:54 57  52.8       5        F 55-59             
159   658 Alison Federline      F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:34:23.2 0:33:54.5 10:55 41  45.0       7        F 40-44             
160   280 Victoria Patton       F      Silver Spring          MD    US      0:34:40.9 0:34:16.8 11:02 25  43.1       5        F 25-29             
161   690 Sofia Laine           F      Washington             DC    US      0:35:32.9 0:34:17.5 11:02 17  43.7       4        F 14-19             
162   306 Meredith Rieger       F      West Chester           PA    US      0:34:35.3 0:34:17.7 11:02 46  46.2       6        F 45-49             
163   292 Niamh Brennan         F      Washington             DC    US      0:35:32.7 0:34:19.6 11:03 16  44.4       5        F 14-19             
164   691 Megan Tanamor         F      Washington             DC    US      0:35:34.4 0:34:20.9 11:03 18  43.2       6        F 14-19             
165   689 Kelsey Tanamor        F      Washington             DC    US      0:35:33.6 0:34:21.1 11:03 20  43.0       8        F 20-24             
166   557 Cheryl Crowe          F      Rehoboth Beach         DE    US      0:34:44.5 0:34:25.9 11:05 39  43.8       8        F 35-39             
167   299 Jessie Brocato        F      Annandale              VA    US      0:35:19.0 0:34:25.9 11:05 15  45.1       7        F 14-19             
168   458 Leanna Henceroth      F      Arnold                 MD    US      0:35:14.3 0:34:26.5 11:05 45  45.6       7        F 45-49             
169   298 Tyler Brocato         M      Annandale              VA    US      0:35:20.3 0:34:28.5 11:06 16  38.4       11       M 14-19             
170   300 Abby Brocato          F      Annandale              VA    US      0:35:55.0 0:35:02.0 11:17 20  42.2       9        F 20-24             
171   492 Mark Pinkus           M      Selbyville             DE    US      0:35:05.7 0:35:03.0 11:17 62  46.3       7        M 60-64             
172   548 Margaret Press        F      Potomac                MD    US      0:35:34.1 0:35:03.7 11:17 43  44.1       8        F 40-44             
173   544 Liz Brocato           F      Annandale              VA    US      0:35:55.5 0:35:04.0 11:17 50  47.1       8        F 50-54             
174   297 Keith Geimer          M      Chevy Chase            MD    US      0:35:18.8 0:35:06.3 11:18 52  42.7       8        M 50-54             
175   505 John Bishop           M      Landenberg             PA    US      0:38:02.4 0:35:20.6 11:23 75  53.1       3        M 70-99             
176   476 Laura Kalis           F      Astoria                NY    US      0:36:14.7 0:35:39.2 11:29 33  41.5       6        F 30-34             
177   742 Damian Fenzel         M      Gaithersburg           MD    US      0:35:48.5 0:35:40.7 11:29 43  39.2       14       M 40-44             
178   258 Kathryn Tipton        F      Morrisville            PA    US      0:36:23.0 0:35:43.0 11:30 47  44.8       8        F 45-49             
179   344 Alex Seel             F      Avondale               PA    US      0:36:52.9 0:36:23.9 11:43 15  42.6       8        F 14-19             
180   515 Cassandra Usher       F      Dover                  DE    US      0:37:13.2 0:36:36.4 11:47 27  40.3       6        F 25-29             
181   513 Tracey Williams       F      Worton                 MD    US      0:37:11.9 0:36:43.0 11:49 49  44.5       9        F 45-49             
182   319 Tyler Atkinson        M      Linthicum Heights      MD    US      0:37:18.8 0:36:49.0 11:51 16  36.0       12       M 14-19             
183   740 Renate Coursey        F      Jessup                 MD    US      0:37:40.9 0:36:54.8 11:53 58  49.0       6        F 55-59             
184   251 F. Rieger             F      West Chester           PA    US      0:37:16.0 0:36:57.5 11:54 8   50.2       4        F 0- 9              
185   559 Clare Marino          F      Frankford              DE    US      0:37:35.6 0:37:15.8 12:00 27  39.6       7        F 25-29             
186   747 Jacian Perez          M      Fairfax                VA    US      0:37:33.3 0:37:28.1 12:04 13  37.5       9        M 10-13             
187   329 Patricia Calhoon      F      Newark                 DE    US      0:38:00.8 0:37:34.4 12:06 53  45.5       9        F 50-54             
188   380 Virginia Tracey       F      Simsbury               CT    US      0:38:28.9 0:37:55.3 12:12 61  49.5       5        F 60-64             
189   381 John Tracey           M      Simsbury               CT    US      0:38:28.6 0:37:56.1 12:13 61  42.4       8        M 60-64             
190   741 Helen Ball            F      Dagsboro               DE    US      0:38:30.5 0:38:03.3 12:15 35  39.1       9        F 35-39             
191   550 Amanda Neal           F      Dagsboro               DE    US      0:38:32.3 0:38:04.6 12:15 45  41.3       10       F 45-49             
192   663 Juli Feissner         F      Ashton                 MD    US      0:38:22.6 0:38:07.2 12:16 55  45.8       7        F 55-59             
193   449 Erin Tylutki          F      Sauquoit               NY    US      0:38:39.4 0:38:08.6 12:17 36  39.1       10       F 35-39             
194   494 Kimmo Abbasi          M      Fountainville          PA    US      0:38:17.6 0:38:14.7 12:19 43  36.6       15       M 40-44             
195   453 Kiki Jones            F      Chestertown            MD    US      0:38:47.7 0:38:18.9 12:20 48  42.2       11       F 45-49             
196   321 Lindsey Wright        F      Joppa                  MD    US      0:38:50.8 0:38:19.6 12:20 15  40.5       9        F 14-19             
197   324 James Wright          M      Joppa                  MD    US      0:38:59.8 0:38:25.0 12:22 51  38.7       9        M 50-54             
198   651 Melissa Downs         F      Finksburg              MD    US      0:39:03.9 0:38:58.7 12:33 44  40.0       9        F 40-44             
199   354 Jacob Butts           M      Chicago                IL    US      0:39:16.7 0:39:00.9 12:33 26  33.3       4        M 25-29             
200   256 Chelsea Stellmach     F      Chicago                IL    US      0:39:16.8 0:39:01.0 12:33 26  37.8       8        F 25-29             
201   483 Bridget Lankford      F      Wilmington             DE    US      0:39:41.7 0:39:04.0 12:34 42  39.3       10       F 40-44             
202   212 J. Lankford           M      Wilmington             DE    US      0:39:42.3 0:39:04.4 12:35 7   46.8       4        M 0- 9              
203   664 Rita Donson           F      Fruitland              MD    US      0:39:46.8 0:39:23.1 12:41 24  37.5       10       F 20-24             
204   502 Meghan Moeltner       F      Bethesda               MD    US      0:39:46.8 0:39:23.3 12:41 26  37.5       9        F 25-29             
205   327 Bill Atkinson         M      Linthicum Heights      MD    US      0:40:03.9 0:39:28.9 12:42 56  39.1       11       M 55-59             
206   349 M. Henceroth          M      Arnold                 MD    US      0:40:24.7 0:39:36.3 12:45 11  37.7       10       M 10-13             
207   756 Paul Bradley          M      Bethany Beach          DE    US      0:40:25.5 0:39:42.3 12:47 62  40.9       9        M 60-64             
208   313 Brian Graham          M      Grand Island           NY    US      0:39:50.8 0:39:43.8 12:47 54  38.3       10       M 50-54             
209   460 Kiera Brilla          F      Ocean View             DE    US      0:40:10.6 0:39:47.7 12:49 41  38.3       11       F 40-44             
210   388 Ashley Stowell        F      Magnolia               DE    US      0:40:22.0 0:40:00.0 12:52 33  37.0       7        F 30-34             
211   389 Wilson Soto           M      Magnolia               DE    US      0:40:23.3 0:40:00.9 12:53 38  33.8       12       M 35-39             
212   374 Melanie Kranz         F      Riverside              NJ    US      0:40:51.1 0:40:09.7 12:56 33  36.9       8        F 30-34             
213   296 Kristin Savercool     F      Silver Spring          MD    US      0:40:27.2 0:40:14.9 12:57 54  42.9       10       F 50-54             
214   358 Karen Buscavage       F      Denver                 PA    US      0:40:58.0 0:40:16.7 12:58 47  39.7       12       F 45-49             
215   523 Normajane Davall      F      Lewes                  DE    US      0:41:04.6 0:40:23.1 13:00 67  50.2       3        F 65-69             
216   385 Matthew Cockerham     M      Sterling               VA    US      0:40:36.4 0:40:26.8 13:01 37  33.2       13       M 35-39             
217   528 Madeline Silverman    F      Wilmington             DE    US      0:40:44.3 0:40:32.7 13:03 24  36.4       11       F 20-24             
218   285 Jennifer Leroux       F      Millersville           MD    US      0:41:10.3 0:40:52.4 13:09 50  40.4       11       F 50-54             
219   318 Jacob Gordon          M      Ephrata                PA    US      0:41:30.8 0:41:19.2 13:18 16  32.1       13       M 14-19             
220   363 Rochelle Connell      F      Glen Arm               MD    US      0:42:13.5 0:41:23.5 13:19 54  41.7       12       F 50-54             
221   317 Ken Myers             M      Ephrata                PA    US      0:41:43.5 0:41:32.3 13:22 44  33.9       16       M 40-44             
222   647 Cathy Berchock        F      Newark                 DE    US      0:42:00.8 0:41:51.9 13:29 50  39.5       13       F 50-54             
223   359 Ed Matarese           M      Wilmington             DE    US      0:43:18.4 0:43:05.3 13:52 64  38.3       10       M 60-64             
224   290 Noel Brennan          M      Virginia, County Cavan       IE      0:44:33.9 0:43:19.7 13:57 71  40.8       4        M 70-99             
225   294 Ann Brennan           F      Virginia,                    IE      0:44:47.3 0:43:35.0 14:02 71  49.1       1        F 70-99             
226   469 Kim Abbasi            F      Fountainville          PA    US      0:44:54.9 0:44:52.4 14:27 41  34.0       12       F 40-44             
227   511 Jerry McNesby         M      Wilmington             DE    US      0:45:30.3 0:45:07.0 14:31 65  36.9       4        M 65-69             
228   452 Kristin Stolp         F      Landenberg             PA    US      0:46:33.8 0:46:03.5 14:49 49  35.5       13       F 45-49             
229   451 Julia MacMillan       F      Landenberg             PA    US      0:46:33.8 0:46:03.6 14:50 50  35.9       14       F 50-54             
230   346 L Seel                F      Avondale               PA    US      0:46:33.4 0:46:04.5 14:50 52  36.6       15       F 50-54             
231   446 Mary Beth Bressler    F      Baldwin                MD    US      0:47:40.3 0:47:09.2 15:11 55  37.0       8        F 55-59             
232   361 Karen Oberly          F      Newark                 DE    US      0:47:34.4 0:47:18.7 15:14 59  38.7       9        F 55-59             
233   360 Joanne Matarese       F      Wilmington             DE    US      0:47:57.0 0:47:41.5 15:21 63  40.4       6        F 60-64             
234   500 Nidia Dence           F      Washington             DC    US      0:48:29.8 0:48:11.1 15:31 37  31.1       11       F 35-39             
235   468 Sibora Gjecovi Cooke  F      Washington             DC    US      0:48:29.8 0:48:12.7 15:31 37  31.0       12       F 35-39             
236   536 Susan Dausch          F      West Chester           PA    US      0:48:27.3 0:48:13.5 15:31 66  41.5       4        F 65-69             
237   683 Alexandra Kane        F      Bethany Beach          DE    US      0:49:21.8 0:49:06.1 15:48 22  30.1       12       F 20-24             
238   522 James Schweitz        M      Mechanicsburg          PA    US      0:50:02.3 0:49:24.8 15:54 42  28.1       17       M 40-44             
239   681 Jennifer Greer        F      Dover                  DE    US      0:49:54.1 0:49:54.1 16:04 33  29.7       9        F 30-34             
240   560 Kathleen Gallaghet    F      Rehoboth Beach         DE    US      0:50:58.6 0:50:38.8 16:18 60  36.6       7        F 60-64             
241   532 Neil Baker            M      Ocean City             MD    US      0:51:17.5 0:50:42.7 16:19 71  34.9       5        M 70-99             
242   369 David Morin           M      Millbrook              NY    US      0:51:49.9 0:50:45.8 16:20 46  28.2       13       M 45-49             
243   391 Alison Kelly          F      Reading                PA    US      0:51:09.8 0:50:48.4 16:21 33  29.1       10       F 30-34             
244   371 Brian Johnson         M      Millbrook              NY    US      0:51:48.0 0:50:48.7 16:21 22  25.6       2        M 20-24             
245   366 Kathryn Whalen        F      Millbrook              NY    US      0:51:48.8 0:50:49.1 16:21 25  29.1       10       F 25-29             
246   516 Elena Richard         F      Dover                  DE    US      0:51:54.1 0:51:17.3 16:30 34  28.9       11       F 30-34             
247   684 Renee Eckert          F      Hamburg                PA    US      0:52:20.5 0:51:49.3 16:41 52  32.6       16       F 50-54             
248   752 Michelle Hetherington F      Milton                 DE    US      0:52:59.8 0:52:22.4 16:51 40  29.0       13       F 40-44             
249   542 Gwendolyn Malinowski  F      Tonawanda              NY    US      0:53:35.7 0:52:54.5 17:02 32  27.9       12       F 30-34             
250   545 Matt Clark            M      Rehoboth Beach         DE    US      0:53:36.8 0:53:24.7 17:11 61  30.1       11       M 60-64             
251   301 Pamela McMillan       F      Rehoboth Beach         DE    US      0:53:37.4 0:53:26.0 17:12 60  34.7       8        F 60-64             
252   213 Deborah Bourke        F      Selbyville             DE    US      0:54:28.7 0:53:55.7 17:21 64  36.1       9        F 60-64             
253   472 Jeff Boyd             M      Kennett Square         PA    US      0:55:06.0 0:54:23.2 17:30 40  25.2       18       M 40-44             
254   667 Jane Dennish          F      York                   PA    US      0:54:59.5 0:54:23.9 17:31 38  27.6       13       F 35-39             
255   503 Stacy Wolfe           F      New Park               PA    US      0:54:59.2 0:54:23.9 17:31 35  27.3       14       F 35-39             
256   473 T. Boyd               M      Kennett Square         PA    US      0:55:06.8 0:54:24.0 17:31 5   39.4       5        M 0- 9              
257   645 Sandy Pool            F      Frankford              DE    US      0:55:37.9 0:54:50.5 17:39 74  40.8       2        F 70-99             
258   283 Rod Dausch            M      West Chester           PA    US      0:55:16.4 0:55:02.2 17:43 74  33.5       6        M 70-99             
259   284 Rachel Dausch         F      West Chester           PA    US      0:55:19.7 0:55:04.8 17:44 13  29.3       6        F 10-13             
260   373 Tiffany Fluhr         F      Harrington             DE    US      0:55:35.0 0:55:11.7 17:46 38  27.2       15       F 35-39             
261   531 Mary Lou Maloney      F      East New Market        MD    US      0:55:58.3 0:55:14.8 17:47 71  38.7       3        F 70-99             
262   377 Sydney Holland        F      Newark                 DE    US      0:55:49.8 0:55:29.0 17:52 16  27.5       10       F 14-19             
263   379 Michele Keough        F      Newark                 DE    US      0:55:49.0 0:55:29.2 17:52 37  27.0       16       F 35-39             
264   281 Genny Caltagirone     F      Briarcliff Manor       NY    US      0:56:31.5 0:55:36.1 17:54 48  29.1       14       F 45-49             
265   521 Sara Schweitz         F      Mechanicsburg          PA    US      0:56:16.1 0:55:38.1 17:54 37  26.9       17       F 35-39             
266   676 Debbie Cosetti        F      Magnolia               DE    US      0:55:57.6 0:55:40.9 17:55 61  33.7       10       F 60-64             
267   675 Jeff Cosetti          M      Magnolia               DE    US      0:55:57.7 0:55:41.9 17:56 60  28.7       12       M 60-64             
268   519 Ginny Honeysett       F      Lewes                  DE    US      0:56:16.6 0:55:47.4 17:57 72  38.9       4        F 70-99             
269   535 Michael Caltagirone   M      Briarcliff Manor       NY    US      0:56:49.7 0:55:54.1 18:00 43  25.0       19       M 40-44             
270   282 C. Caltagirone        F      Briarcliff Manor       NY    US      0:56:49.3 0:55:54.7 18:00 7   34.5       5        F 0- 9              
271   305 Loree Rowland         F      Middletown             DE    US      0:57:04.9 0:56:11.4 18:05 55  31.1       10       F 55-59             
272   365 Susan Whalen          F      Millbrook              NY    US      0:57:34.9 0:56:33.9 18:12 54  30.5       17       F 50-54             
273   370 Sarah Morin           F      Millbrook              NY    US      0:57:36.9 0:56:36.8 18:13 30  26.1       13       F 30-34             
274   322 J. Wright             M      Joppa                  MD    US      0:57:28.0 0:56:53.3 18:19 10  27.3       11       M 10-13             
275   326 B. Atkinson           F      Linthicum Heights      MD    US      0:57:28.2 0:56:55.5 18:19 11  29.7       7        F 10-13             
276   376 Kayla Holland         F      Newark                 DE    US      0:57:28.4 0:57:01.6 18:21 45  27.6       15       F 45-49             
277   378 William Holland       M      Newark                 DE    US      0:57:29.1 0:57:02.2 18:21 47  25.3       14       M 45-49             
278   259 Suzanne Keblen        F      Wilmington             DE    US      0:57:29.7 0:57:08.7 18:24 39  26.4       18       F 35-39             
279   491 Connor Watson         M      Lewes                  DE    US      0:57:44.7 0:57:16.2 18:26 20  22.7       3        M 20-24             
280   549 John Kenyon           M      Lewes                  DE    US      0:57:49.8 0:57:21.6 18:28 27  22.6       5        M 25-29             
281   558 Lucy Wilkinson        F      Lewes                  DE    US      0:58:38.1 0:58:13.5 18:44 30  25.4       14       F 30-34             
282   556 Lisa Thorp            F      Lewes                  DE    US      0:58:48.1 0:58:22.1 18:47 54  29.6       18       F 50-54             
283   753 Sarah Hockley         F      Dover                  DE    US      0:58:48.2 0:58:22.3 18:47 26  25.3       11       F 25-29             
284   463 J. Lewis              F      Berlin                 MD    US      1:01:31.1 1:00:27.0 19:27 2              6        F 0- 9              
285   461 J. Lewis              M      Berlin                 MD    US      1:01:30.9 1:00:27.3 19:28 3              6        M 0- 9              
286   465 J. Lewis              F      Berlin                 MD    US      1:01:29.5 1:00:28.8 19:28 5   34.8       7        F 0- 9              
287   462 Tracy Lewis           F      Berlin                 MD    US      1:02:20.9 1:01:19.6 19:44 38  24.5       19       F 35-39             
288   520 Megan Honeysett       F      Lewes                  DE    US      1:02:22.5 1:01:54.7 19:56 36  24.1       20       F 35-39             
289   320 Debbie Wright         F      Joppa                  MD    US      1:02:56.3 1:02:22.1 20:04 45  25.2       16       F 45-49             
290   325 Cindy Atkinson        F      Linthicum Heights      MD    US      1:02:56.9 1:02:23.3 20:05 60  29.7       11       F 60-64             
291   661 Deborah West          F      Newark                 DE    US      1:02:59.4 1:02:24.2 20:05 65  31.6       5        F 65-69             
292   639 Vicki Chanon          F      Chapel Hill            NC    US      1:03:00.4 1:02:26.3 20:06 38  24.1       21       F 35-39             
293   372 Linda Mills           F      Georgetown             DE    US      1:03:44.5 1:03:19.6 20:23 39  23.8       22       F 35-39             
294   637 Michele Hysock        F      Millsboro              DE    US      1:03:46.8 1:03:22.1 20:24 44  24.6       14       F 40-44             
295   636 Dean Hysick           M      Millsboro              DE    US      1:03:49.7 1:03:24.1 20:24 22  20.5       4        M 20-24             
296   687 Colleen Brown         F      Newark                 DE    US      1:12:57.6 1:12:44.4 23:25 44  21.4       15       F 40-44             
297   685 M. Brown              M      Newark                 DE    US      1:12:57.7 1:12:57.0 23:29 12  19.8       12       M 10-13             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Brendan Balthis 386 17  1       M      Newark DE US 16:21.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Abby Jankowski 309 22  22      F      Orchard Park NY US 22:28.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jon Floyd 348 46  5       M      Waterbury Center VT US 19:26.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mindy Hidenfelter 330 46  23      F      Wake Forest NC US 22:52.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.