Jingle Bell 2 Miler

Sat December 21, 2019 Satellite Beach, FL US 32935 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        1MILE   
                                                                             Time    Time              Percentage         
===== ==== ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======= 
1     887  Christopher Shaffer     M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      9:59.1  9:57.9  4:59  19             05:12.9 
2     1097 John Cacciatore         M      Indialantic          FL    US      10:09.0 10:07.8 5:04  16             05:13.3 
3     1534 Austin Camps            M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:15.0 10:13.5 5:07  16             05:13.4 
4     232  Kyle Butler             M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:19.8 10:19.3 5:10  27             05:12.9 
5     586  Charlie Dickinson       M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:21.5 10:19.8 5:10  15             05:13.4 
6     1533 Garrett Camps           M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:22.5 10:21.1 5:11  18             05:12.3 
7     133  Kaitlin Donner          F      Melbourne            FL    US      10:29.1 10:28.3 5:15  26             05:19.1 
8     295  Ed Donner               M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:29.9 10:29.2 5:15  39             05:20.0 
9     1220 Ian Reesh               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      10:39.2 10:37.9 5:19  18             05:17.4 
10    148  Michael Fisher          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      10:39.4 10:38.4 5:20  23             05:18.4 
11    1634 Aubree Piepmeier        F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      10:41.6 10:39.1 5:20  23             05:17.3 
12    1670 Zeke Zauner             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      10:47.6 10:45.3 5:23  22             05:17.7 
13    140  Steve Hedgespeth        M      West Melbourne       FL    US      10:49.2 10:47.4 5:24  37             05:29.5 
14    1867 Tyler Roberts           M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:52.0 10:50.8 5:26  18             05:18.8 
15    628  John Mcdonald           M      Port St Lucie        FL    US      11:05.6 11:01.7 5:31  37             05:27.9 
16    1889 Holly Wooley            F      Oviedo               FL    US      11:06.0 11:04.2 5:33  20             05:36.2 
17    585  Luke Dickinson          M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:07.2 11:05.2 5:33  13             05:34.2 
18    1792 Adam Ullein             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      11:07.5 11:05.7 5:33  33             05:37.7 
19    1825 Jim Van Veen            M      Vero Beach           FL    US      11:09.6 11:07.6 5:34  33             05:45.1 
20    1262 Brian Ramos             M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:09.1 11:07.9 5:34  27             05:36.8 
21    1635 Trevor Vaughn           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      11:11.8 11:10.4 5:36  17             05:37.4 
22    885  Ryan Shaffer            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      11:14.7 11:13.0 5:37  18             05:35.0 
23    1349 Maximillian Diaz        M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:15.4 11:13.3 5:37  18             05:35.6 
24    723  Chi Cam                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      11:17.5 11:14.7 5:38  32             05:43.7 
25    42   Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      11:22.1 11:18.9 5:40  40             05:38.8 
26    833  Connor Mcmahon          M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:22.7 11:21.1 5:41  17             05:38.6 
27    192  Ron Abel                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      11:26.2 11:23.1 5:42  33             05:44.3 
28    1090 Amanda Beach            F      Melbourne            FL    US      11:27.6 11:24.9 5:43  16             05:39.8 
29    255  Christian Camps         M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      11:28.0 11:25.8 5:43  14             05:39.9 
30    1890 Joe Lento               M      Rockledge            FL    US      11:29.1 11:26.1 5:44  45             05:39.6 
31    1460 Alison Nolan            F      Indialantic          FL    US      11:30.4 11:27.8 5:44  26             05:56.4 
32    900  Josh Kraver             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      11:32.7 11:30.3 5:46  13             05:39.2 
33    1571 Grant Gibson            M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:36.7 11:34.8 5:48  16             05:34.1 
34    1103 Logan Colangelo         M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      11:45.7 11:44.3 5:53  15             05:43.4 
35    1708 Steven Baker            M      Orlando              FL    US      11:50.4 11:46.1 5:54  24             05:59.5 
36    1459 Todd Sukolsky           M      Indialantic          FL    US      11:50.3 11:46.6 5:54  24             06:06.6 
37    1894 Sal Mancini             M      Tampa                FL    US      11:51.6 11:47.4 5:54  36             05:53.2 
38    1696 Kai Cheatham            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      11:48.8 11:48.0 5:54  14             05:50.4 
39    245  Kim Hunger              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      11:53.3 11:51.0 5:56  35             06:02.8 
40    1294 Bryan Sims              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      11:56.2 11:51.9 5:56  31             06:03.8 
41    279  Tom Wiedenbauer         M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:56.9 11:53.8 5:57  32             05:59.9 
42    1219 Randy Dowdy             M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:58.2 11:54.0 5:57  52             06:00.6 
43    158  Joshua Williams         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      11:57.9 11:54.6 5:58  33             05:59.9 
44    139  Doug Nichols            M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:58.6 11:55.4 5:58  52             06:05.6 
45    1584 Andrew Sequeira         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      11:58.3 11:56.0 5:58  14             05:48.5 
46    1863 Paul Jamie              M      Indialantic          FL    US      12:00.5 11:58.2 6:00  16             05:45.7 
47    770  Keith Snodgrass         M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:07.7 12:04.6 6:03  50             06:03.9 
48    1826 Meredith Van Veen       F      Vero Beach           FL    US      12:11.6 12:09.0 6:05  30             06:05.9 
49    8    Andy Dutra              M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:16.0 12:13.0 6:07  31             06:16.4 
50    407  Michael Adams           M      Indialantic          FL    US      12:20.2 12:16.5 6:09  55             06:05.7 
51    1764 Art Anderson            M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:19.5 12:16.5 6:09  56             06:12.8 
52    1643 Keith Moon              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      12:27.1 12:20.1 6:11  47             06:07.8 
53    1869 Scott Baker             M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:33.9 12:21.3 6:11  46             06:25.6 
54    805  Samantha Folio          F      Melbourne            FL    US      12:25.0 12:21.9 6:11  16             06:00.0 
55    1616 Keith Sheehan           M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:34.3 12:30.7 6:16  23             06:23.8 
56    1648 Lucas Durham            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      12:36.2 12:32.8 6:17  14             06:25.5 
57    1804 Wallace Cummings        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      12:37.5 12:36.5 6:19  13             06:15.8 
58    1413 Steven Goebel           M      Patrick Afb          FL    US      12:43.5 12:37.1 6:19  25             06:11.6 
59    405  Tyler Adams             M      Indialantic          FL    US      12:40.9 12:39.0 6:20  17             06:14.7 
60    271  J. Wilson               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      12:44.3 12:39.4 6:20  11             06:26.2 
61    236  Travis Hoibraten        M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:45.3 12:43.6 6:22  18             06:14.4 
62    952  David Carrier           M      Indialantic          FL    US      12:49.8 12:44.1 6:23  31             06:03.8 
63    1511 A. Delia                M      Indialantic          FL    US      12:48.1 12:44.9 6:23  10             06:28.6 
64    890  Liam Lundy              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      12:48.5 12:46.8 6:24  14             06:16.9 
65    124  Dina Viselli            F      Melbourne            FL    US      12:52.3 12:47.3 6:24  30             06:08.2 
66    276  Gabriel Barfield        M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:09.6 12:47.9 6:24  34             06:32.6 
67    1329 Bruce Wilkinson         M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:51.9 12:49.1 6:25  62             06:21.4 
68    1256 M. Toppi                M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:51.7 12:49.3 6:25  11             06:33.8 
69    49   Max Green               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      13:00.4 12:56.2 6:29  41             06:25.9 
70    1364 Amy Fuller              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:18.5 12:57.7 6:29  32             06:44.4 
71    1661 C. Watts                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:05.2 12:59.3 6:30  10             06:27.3 
72    187  Eric Striegel           M      Rockledge            FL    US      13:16.8 13:04.3 6:33  29             06:23.0 
73    1519 Dean Worm               M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:09.3 13:05.2 6:33  45             06:35.3 
74    651  Joshua Halford          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:15.6 13:07.4 6:34  15             06:37.9 
75    1532 Kevin Charles           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      14:36.4 13:09.6 6:35  35             06:45.9 
76    218  A. Wall                 F      Mims                 FL    US      13:20.9 13:13.0 6:37  12             06:37.9 
77    1255 Sarah Fisher            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      13:18.1 13:13.5 6:37  21             06:43.4 
78    1347 Jefferson Packer        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      13:26.4 13:15.6 6:38  21             06:37.3 
79    123  Katie Johnson           F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:21.3 13:17.5 6:39  22             06:44.7 
80    1052 J. McMullan             M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:23.0 13:18.1 6:40  11             06:44.0 
81    267  Carmine Lento           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      13:21.2 13:18.4 6:40  14             06:31.1 
82    839  Trey Heller             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      13:38.8 13:19.6 6:40  14             07:00.5 
83    1663 Cameron Sutton          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      13:41.2 13:20.0 6:40  17             06:43.8 
84    1851 Austin Weeks            M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:24.2 13:20.2 6:41  32             06:42.2 
85    986  Keith Kowalske          M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:23.8 13:20.3 6:41  55             06:42.9 
86    390  Erin Mccarthy           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      13:27.6 13:23.4 6:42  16             07:04.9 
87    254  Tasha Camps             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      13:29.4 13:24.2 6:43  45             06:47.8 
88    1209 Michael Brown           M      Port St John         FL    US      13:30.0 13:25.8 6:43  49             06:43.4 
89    178  Todd Oskam              M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:29.5 13:25.9 6:43  36             06:47.6 
90    1755 Henry Ibsen             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      13:31.0 13:27.2 6:44  17             07:00.6 
91    293  Kristen Klein           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      13:31.1 13:27.7 6:44  34             06:43.6 
92    829  Thomas Goodwin          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:33.9 13:29.2 6:45  33             06:33.4 
93    1549 Erik Montes             M      Patrick Afb          FL    US      13:34.1 13:29.8 6:45  24             06:33.3 
94    1004 C. Pavlick              M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:33.8 13:30.3 6:46  11             06:47.7 
95    168  Jessica Wiedenbauer     F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:38.0 13:32.9 6:47  32             06:51.9 
96    225  Rachel Sims             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      13:38.0 13:33.9 6:47  28             06:39.5 
97    3    Joseph Joseph           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      13:38.8 13:34.0 6:47  30             06:40.6 
98    1844 Richard Rhodes          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:44.6 13:34.0 6:47  23             06:48.8 
99    1859 Coby Karl               M      Rockledge            FL    US      14:24.7 13:34.5 6:48  14             06:51.4 
100   1798 Tyler Keller            M      Indialantic          FL    US      13:37.0 13:35.3 6:48  14             06:39.8 
101   1705 Abby Harnden            F      Indialantic          FL    US      13:39.0 13:36.3 6:49  15             06:50.1 
102   936  Liam Kim                M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:52.6 13:39.6 6:50  16             07:13.3 
103   314  Mike McNees             M      Grant                FL    US      13:53.3 13:41.9 6:51  60             06:55.7 
104   500  Dave Piryk              M      Rockledge            FL    US      13:57.5 13:42.7 6:52  27             06:42.1 
105   1682 Chase Oliver            M      Indialantic          FL    US      14:00.7 13:45.7 6:53  16             07:21.3 
106   122  K. Kraver               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      13:51.8 13:47.1 6:54  12             06:51.3 
107   891  Christine Apsey         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      13:59.9 13:47.3 6:54  24             07:07.0 
108   253  Mario Camps             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      13:53.9 13:47.7 6:54  46             06:59.6 
109   1281 Jay Pauly               M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:01.1 13:48.3 6:55  31             07:07.5 
110   1408 M. White                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:18.1 13:54.7 6:58  12             07:02.7 
111   806  Rich Folio              M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:06.0 13:55.6 6:58  53             07:13.8 
112   1855 J. Combs                M      Indialantic          FL    US      14:00.3 13:56.8 6:59  11             06:55.2 
113   287  Jeff Gleacher           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      14:02.5 13:57.4 6:59  51             06:57.9 
114   233  A. Butler               M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:02.7 13:57.6 6:59  9              06:58.4 
115   65   J. Girard               M      Rockledge            FL    US      14:12.5 13:57.9 6:59  9              07:14.8 
116   1697 Steven Brigman          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      14:15.2 13:58.1 7:00  39             07:20.1 
117   1508 Joseph Pellettiere      M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:09.5 13:58.9 7:00  45             06:53.6 
118   912  Abby Mchenry            F      Indialantic          FL    US      14:01.5 13:59.0 7:00  17             06:49.3 
119   244  C. Shagena              M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:11.3 13:59.4 7:00  12             07:09.4 
120   62   M. Girard               M      Rockledge            FL    US      14:16.4 14:01.3 7:01  7              07:14.5 
121   247  Christopher Butler      M      West Melbourne       FL    US      14:02.2 14:02.2 7:02  28             06:50.1 
122   718  Cassandra Wyzik         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:12.8 14:03.3 7:02  31             07:16.0 
123   260  Haskell Walker          M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:17.7 14:03.3 7:02  58             07:14.1 
124   1619 Lance Haskins           M      Rockledge            FL    US      14:08.3 14:04.3 7:03  53             07:18.6 
125   182  Jerry Hobbs             M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:09.4 14:04.6 7:03  56             07:08.2 
126   1341 Adam Ballard            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      14:20.8 14:04.7 7:03  36             07:13.9 
127   911  James Chiravalle        M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:14.2 14:06.8 7:04  49             07:03.0 
128   835  Maddie Zipperer         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      14:57.7 14:08.2 7:05  17             07:29.3 
129   23   Timothy McGee           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:33.2 14:11.2 7:06  33             07:06.6 
130   342  Josh Maitlen            M      Rockledge            FL    US      14:18.6 14:11.3 7:06  36             07:01.2 
131   1644 Keaton Cederstrom       M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:15.6 14:11.6 7:06  19             07:09.7 
132   1609 J. Parks                M      Rockledge            FL    US      14:21.0 14:14.4 7:08  10             07:24.8 
133   302  Jim Huff                M      Malabar              FL    US      14:29.2 14:14.9 7:08  49             07:16.1 
134   876  Gabriella Ciraco        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:27.4 14:15.4 7:08  18             06:55.5 
135   495  Bob Paxson              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      14:31.8 14:15.8 7:08  53             07:27.1 
136   35   Gianna Rogers           F      Sebastian            FL    US      14:19.3 14:16.6 7:09  16             06:43.2 
137   193  Jerry Bird              M      Rockledge            FL    US      14:21.8 14:17.3 7:09  61             07:16.4 
138   979  Jenny Tagg              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      14:28.0 14:18.2 7:10  34             07:12.9 
139   1487 Luke Marzano            M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:39.9 14:18.5 7:10  13             07:14.6 
140   308  Sam Amundsen            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      14:36.3 14:20.9 7:11  42             07:29.0 
141   415  Ashley Lum              F      Rockledge            FL    US      14:30.2 14:23.1 7:12  30             06:58.6 
142   934  James Krupp             M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:37.1 14:23.4 7:12  41             07:28.5 
143   1694 Davis Marrs             M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:43.5 14:24.1 7:13  14             07:29.5 
144   64   Jim Girard              M      Rockledge            FL    US      14:39.3 14:24.1 7:13  39             07:10.1 
145   603  Chris Johnson           M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      14:37.8 14:25.6 7:13  14             07:26.7 
146   609  Z. Johnson              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      14:39.8 14:27.5 7:14  10             07:27.0 
147   91   Kristy Taro             F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:36.1 14:29.3 7:15  26             07:11.6 
148   477  Scott Suttles           M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:41.1 14:31.1 7:16  31             07:17.1 
149   1335 G. Louks                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:37.9 14:31.2 7:16  10             07:11.9 
150   1583 E. Sequeira             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      14:45.7 14:31.7 7:16  10             07:27.0 
151   270  K. Wilson               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      14:32.1 14:32.1 7:17  8                      
152   1185 Debbie Phelps           F      Rockledge            FL    US      14:36.3 14:32.8 7:17  53             07:14.1 
153   1652 David Floyd             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:57.9 14:33.1 7:17  51             07:27.2 
154   12   Greg Griffin            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      14:42.4 14:34.2 7:18  58             07:19.6 
155   1799 Scott Garner            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:36.0 14:34.5 7:18  35             07:03.6 
156   250  Angela Coram            F      Indialantic          FL    US      14:40.7 14:34.6 7:18  37             07:18.5 
157   1240 T. Riley                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      14:47.0 14:35.9 7:18  9              07:12.9 
158   1092 Kevin Dickinson         M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:39.9 14:37.5 7:19  17             06:42.1 
159   1741 William Bonilla, Jr     M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:54.3 14:41.7 7:21  52             07:39.9 
160   1823 S. Taylor               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      14:56.4 14:43.4 7:22  7              07:50.0 
161   413  Nicholas Melcher        M      Malabar              FL    US      14:57.5 14:43.8 7:22  15             07:32.0 
162   1123 Wayne Van Sickle        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:57.4 14:44.4 7:23  55             07:36.4 
163   1862 Ally Jaime              F      Indialantic          FL    US      14:47.6 14:45.0 7:23  14             07:06.0 
164   184  Midori Wiles            F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:51.6 14:45.1 7:23  54             07:27.4 
165   606  R. Lindenberger         M      Grant                FL    US      14:55.4 14:47.6 7:24  11             07:13.2 
166   1611 Caleb Laboy             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:51.7 14:48.0 7:24  15             06:46.5 
167   125  David Grant             M      Viera                FL    US      14:54.7 14:48.1 7:25  69             07:32.5 
168   1317 D. Jensen               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:05.3 14:50.0 7:25  8              07:47.7 
169   1452 Charles Orbell          M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      15:08.6 14:50.6 7:26  53             07:29.8 
170   597  Joshua Miner            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:21.5 14:53.2 7:27  22             07:22.3 
171   989  Jonathan Reed           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:05.2 14:53.3 7:27  52             07:34.9 
172   1870 Sasha Vergara           F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:06.5 14:53.5 7:27  14             07:14.1 
173   517  Ryan Pridgin            M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      15:07.4 14:53.5 7:27  30             07:20.1 
174   1065 B. Garrison             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:04.2 14:53.6 7:27  9              07:21.4 
175   1633 Craig Piepmeier         M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      15:01.1 14:54.1 7:28  56             07:22.3 
176   1391 R. Cancro               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:59.7 14:55.1 7:28  9              07:28.8 
177   87   Michael Ammen           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:07.6 14:56.7 7:29  63             07:32.4 
178   1098 Teen Sum                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:03.9 14:57.0 7:29  67             07:29.9 
179   1363 Brian Merrell           M      Grant                FL    US      15:24.3 14:58.0 7:29  35             07:33.9 
180   1060 B. Schuck               M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:08.6 14:59.8 7:30  11             07:30.4 
181   273  Chris Carpenter         M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:24.7 15:00.6 7:31  40             07:35.1 
182   1582 Caroline Taylor         F      Indialantic          FL    US      15:22.8 15:00.7 7:31  21                     
183   1610 Y. LaBoy                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:04.4 15:00.8 7:31  10             07:35.2 
184   31   Bud Timmons             M      Cocoa                FL    US      15:07.6 15:01.8 7:31  64             07:35.5 
185   108  Thomas O'Connor         M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:52.7 15:03.0 7:32  19             08:10.1 
186   223  Sara Journey            F      Rockledge            FL    US      15:11.2 15:05.2 7:33  29             07:27.9 
187   1752 Andrew Ibsen            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:09.5 15:05.7 7:33  24             07:13.4 
188   1497 Devon Gillespie         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:59.5 15:07.2 7:34  45             07:54.6 
189   1734 B. Turner               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:14.3 15:08.3 7:35  11             07:21.2 
190   256  Kalli Owen              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:25.7 15:09.0 7:35  16             07:41.1 
191   688  Richard Rozycki         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:35.1 15:12.3 7:37  41             07:45.2 
192   613  C. Zander               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:19.1 15:13.1 7:37  11             07:21.1 
193   1893 Ben Hausmann            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      15:39.6 15:15.1 7:38  39             08:02.2 
194   1357 I. Torres               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:23.6 15:15.4 7:38  11             07:55.6 
195   1882 I. Nemas                M      Indialantic          FL    US      15:56.3 15:15.7 7:38  11             08:16.5 
196   1773 Jo-Anne Boland          F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:31.9 15:15.7 7:38  49             07:56.0 
197   469  Arthur Hughes           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:47.4 15:18.2 7:40  50             08:08.7 
198   1578 A. Baker                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:26.5 15:18.4 7:40  10             07:54.3 
199   100  Felicity Cunningham     F      Viera                FL    US      15:57.4 15:20.2 7:41  42             08:05.5 
200   1242 C. Riley                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      15:31.0 15:20.2 7:41  11             07:47.4 
201   313  Hazel McNees            F      Grant                FL    US      15:31.7 15:20.5 7:41  41             07:41.9 
202   491  James Field             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:39.4 15:20.8 7:41  24             07:51.6 
203   1032 Michael MacDonald       M      Indialantic          FL    US      15:45.8 15:22.0 7:41  53             07:48.9 
204   1260 Troy Olafson            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:40.8 15:22.4 7:42  42             07:51.1 
205   946  N. Myer                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:27.0 15:22.8 7:42  11             07:46.6 
206   1085 Debbie Nowlin           F      Rockledge            FL    US      15:42.4 15:23.2 7:42  48             07:50.0 
207   1321 Colleen McNatt          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:39.7 15:23.9 7:42  43             07:56.4 
208   288  Bill Papin              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:45.7 15:24.0 7:42  49             08:00.6 
209   289  Robin Lindsay           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:45.6 15:24.2 7:43  49             08:00.3 
210   63   Lisa Girard             F      Rockledge            FL    US      15:44.6 15:24.5 7:43  38             07:55.5 
211   1322 C. McNatt               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:39.9 15:25.6 7:43  11             07:59.0 
212   857  Domanick Rouveyrol      M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:37.4 15:26.3 7:44  16             07:21.7 
213   378  Carlos Salazar          M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:50.9 15:28.6 7:45  24             08:13.6 
214   1738 Austin Hahn             M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:35.1 15:28.7 7:45  23             07:23.9 
215   1143 George Kirk             M      Orlando              FL    US      15:38.9 15:29.0 7:45  50             07:35.0 
216   1179 Marty Cassetta          M      Grant                FL    US      15:35.4 15:29.0 7:45  50             07:51.2 
217   1510 H. Delia                M      Indialantic          FL    US      15:38.4 15:30.9 7:46  8              07:41.1 
218   1721 Jackson Kelly           M      Valkeria             FL    US      15:45.6 15:31.7 7:46  14             08:11.8 
219   590  Michael Zeitfuss        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:42.5 15:33.0 7:47  71             07:56.4 
220   1266 David Corby             M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:32.9 15:33.3 7:47  19             07:56.0 
221   430  Bianca Knight           F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:51.5 15:33.8 7:47  26             08:00.7 
222   418  E. Pawlak               M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:50.3 15:34.2 7:48  10             07:40.8 
223   1277 A. Garcia               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:02.4 15:34.5 7:48  11             08:00.6 
224   1140 J. Caban                M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:59.5 15:36.3 7:49  8              07:50.2 
225   1236 Kendal Harder           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:13.6 15:38.4 7:50  35             07:59.7 
226   598  Daniel Miner            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:08.1 15:39.2 7:50  20             07:47.5 
227   1513 Jim Cunningham          M      Viera                FL    US      16:01.5 15:42.5 7:52  61             08:05.8 
228   818  David Kirkendall        M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:54.4 15:43.9 7:52  14             07:34.9 
229   768  C. Myers                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:48.4 15:44.5 7:53  10             07:38.5 
230   944  C. Laiza                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:48.4 15:44.9 7:53  12             07:32.4 
231   801  Krista Branan           F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:02.6 15:45.0 7:53  35             08:15.8 
232   1538 Kathy Bils              F      Indialantic          FL    US      16:01.1 15:45.3 7:53  53             08:00.1 
233   1698 T. Cheatham             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      16:02.3 15:45.5 7:53  10             08:08.7 
234   380  Jonathan Hazen          M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:11.6 15:46.7 7:54  39             08:11.3 
235   582  K. Delaney              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:07.6 15:47.6 7:54  7              07:51.1 
236   1597 Rod Neal                M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:16.4 15:47.9 7:54  46             08:27.3 
237   1814 Rhonda Creek            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      15:51.9 15:48.0 7:54  47             07:57.9 
238   951  J. Herte                M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:57.8 15:49.5 7:55  9              07:48.5 
239   1407 M. White                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:16.3 15:51.7 7:56  9              08:03.6 
240   1559 A. Gibson               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:18.0 15:53.9 7:57  9              08:17.7 
241   1557 Mindy Gibson            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:18.6 15:55.9 7:58  41             08:18.7 
242   1035 J. Shiver               M      Orlando              FL    US      16:05.3 15:56.4 7:59  11             08:05.6 
243   976  A. Auter                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:14.7 15:57.5 7:59  10             08:13.9 
244   973  Terry Auter             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:14.9 15:57.7 7:59  42             08:13.9 
245   1033 C. MacDonald            M      Indialantic          FL    US      16:20.7 15:57.8 7:59  11             07:50.9 
246   246  Steve Jasen             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      16:23.9 15:58.1 8:00  63             08:21.9 
247   501  Jacqui Jennings         F      Indialantic          FL    US      16:13.9 15:59.7 8:00  28             08:00.6 
248   1622 M. Habich               M      Boone                NC    US      16:10.7 16:02.4 8:02  9              07:44.7 
249   149  Gary Castner            M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:07.1 16:03.5 8:02  70             08:00.3 
250   840  Kim Heller              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      16:36.4 16:04.0 8:02  51             08:09.8 
251   1856 N. Combs                M      Indialantic          FL    US      16:28.7 16:04.3 8:03  7              08:06.1 
252   521  Kandra Snowden          F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:34.6 16:08.7 8:05  36             08:07.3 
253   1350 Benjamin Diaz           M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:37.7 16:09.6 8:05  15             08:12.1 
254   1624 K. Hedgespeth           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:33.9 16:11.1 8:06  8              08:35.9 
255   618  Lauren Holman           F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:50.7 16:11.3 8:06  35             08:20.7 
256   305  Kyrstin Clodfelter      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:38.4 16:12.0 8:06  32             08:22.0 
257   1466 N. Techoeuyres          M      Indialantic          FL    US      16:30.7 16:14.7 8:08  9              08:14.8 
258   1180 Julianne Butt           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      16:40.3 16:14.9 8:08  18             07:59.2 
259   1753 Thor Ibsen              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      16:29.6 16:15.3 8:08  49             07:59.0 
260   70   Sean Campos             M      Cocoa                FL    US      17:13.8 16:16.1 8:09  14             08:41.1 
261   1714 JanCarlo Sanchez        M      Pembroke Pines       FL    US      16:53.5 16:16.8 8:09  30             08:22.4 
262   1617 Amy Sequeira            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      16:32.1 16:17.2 8:09  48             08:14.6 
263   758  John Brooker            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      17:13.5 16:17.2 8:09  50             08:27.7 
264   1051 Julie McMullan          F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:50.7 16:17.9 8:09  41             08:32.9 
265   22   Kelly Semenko           F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:39.6 16:18.8 8:10  38             08:20.0 
266   1615 Jay Claybaugh           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      16:59.1 16:20.0 8:10  55             08:45.7 
267   593  Doug Czerwinski         M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      16:40.7 16:20.3 8:11  54             08:17.2 
268   518  Monique Pridgin         F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      16:34.8 16:20.8 8:11  27             07:55.8 
269   119  Donn Taylor             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:05.8 16:25.9 8:13  58             08:17.9 
270   417  E. Pawlak               F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:43.3 16:27.8 8:14  8              08:19.8 
271   929  Colin Fitzgerald        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:08.3 16:28.1 8:15  39             08:32.4 
272   1770 A. Ellebracht           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:39.0 16:28.4 8:15  8              08:13.3 
273   1340 Anna Schirer            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      17:14.7 16:29.1 8:15  30             08:26.6 
274   1267 Matthew Barraco         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:19.0 16:29.1 8:15  32             08:31.5 
275   439  Jason Qualkenbush       M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:52.5 16:29.6 8:15  43             08:46.0 
276   886  Larry Shaffer           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:12.7 16:30.1 8:16  58             08:33.0 
277   1555 Kimberly Nudd           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:42.5 16:30.7 8:16  52             08:11.4 
278   1023 Katie Mencke            F      Jamaica Plain        MA    US      16:47.2 16:31.2 8:16  23             08:05.6 
279   461  T. Spratt               M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:15.1 16:31.4 8:16  8                      
280   147  Frank Fortino           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:46.4 16:33.0 8:17  56             08:30.0 
281   633  George Oswald           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      16:49.0 16:33.1 8:17  64             08:21.1 
282   227  Joe Mikulas             M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:45.6 16:33.8 8:17  35             08:21.0 
283   1621 Amanda Habich           F      Boone                NC    US      16:42.7 16:34.2 8:18  38             08:23.9 
284   623  D. Orellana             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:52.6 16:34.2 8:18  9              08:30.0 
285   241  Charles Eccleston       M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:00.2 16:34.5 8:18  53             08:29.0 
286   984  Andrew Rubio            M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:42.0 16:34.6 8:18  25             08:08.8 
287   707  Jared Allen             M      Valrico              FL    US      17:59.7 16:37.8 8:19  27             09:00.6 
288   169  Peter Kamon             M      Indialantic          FL    US      17:09.6 16:38.9 8:20  38             08:22.9 
289   1568 Sami Parker             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:08.5 16:39.6 8:20  14                     
290   1241 L. Riley                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:05.9 16:39.9 8:20  8              08:28.1 
291   862  Misty Haystead          F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      17:01.1 16:40.1 8:21  29             08:33.3 
292   1194 Bo Trapnell             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      17:41.2 16:40.1 8:21  38             09:39.6 
293   191  Melissa Patton          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:06.8 16:40.9 8:21  35             08:17.0 
294   1813 J. Lee                  M      Cocoa                FL    US      17:21.5 16:41.1 8:21  11             08:39.7 
295   1769 D. Ellebracht           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:49.4 16:41.6 8:21  11             07:57.9 
296   733  C. Diehl                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:47.9 16:41.6 8:21  10             07:59.3 
297   90   Liz White               F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:01.8 16:41.8 8:21  36             08:38.6 
298   106  James Oskam             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:57.8 16:42.5 8:22  21             08:06.1 
299   138  Brandi Davis            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:02.1 16:42.7 8:22  36             08:25.6 
300   572  Michael Donato          M      Indialantic          FL    US      17:13.7 16:43.6 8:22  43             08:25.4 
301   921  Randy Hines             M      Grant                FL    US      17:14.2 16:44.4 8:23  45             08:34.4 
302   1574 Rick Allsopp            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:19.3 16:44.8 8:23  53             09:01.9 
303   825  Caroline Agid           F      Cocoa                FL    US      17:16.3 16:45.0 8:23  21             08:25.0 
304   1786 Chip Bock               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      17:15.8 16:45.1 8:23  48             08:15.9 
305   1678 T. Englehart            M      Indialantic          FL    US      17:38.5 16:45.2 8:23  11             08:48.4 
306   1717 D. Maxik                M      Indialantic          FL    US      17:02.5 16:46.6 8:24  11             08:37.9 
307   1320 J. McNatt               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:02.1 16:47.3 8:24  12             08:57.1 
308   591  Nina Orellana           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:07.1 16:48.5 8:25  44             08:30.3 
309   1034 R. Shiver               M      Orlando              FL    US      16:57.2 16:48.7 8:25  9              08:26.5 
310   1488 Linda Marzano           F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:12.3 16:49.9 8:25  44             08:36.7 
311   960  Melissa Marler          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:53.7 16:51.1 8:26  14             07:48.7 
312   1072 Randall Jamal Gines     M      Cocoa                FL    US      22:33.6 16:51.5 8:26  24             08:06.6 
313   1184 Steve Phelps            M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:25.8 16:51.7 8:26  54             08:43.8 
314   159  L. Viselli              M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:57.7 16:51.9 8:26  7              08:33.7 
315   592  A. Maddikonda           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:00.2 16:52.7 8:27  8              08:28.3 
316   1478 A. Rudloff              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:23.7 16:52.9 8:27  8              08:41.4 
317   39   Jeff Hizer              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:41.8 16:53.1 8:27  49             08:36.1 
318   647  J. Nelson               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:03.3 16:53.2 8:27  12             08:04.6 
319   1514 Danielle Mowry          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:20.1 16:53.2 8:27  22             09:06.6 
320   112  N. Goyer                M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:24.9 16:53.7 8:27  11             08:45.0 
321   751  Noah Birch              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      18:13.9 16:53.8 8:27  18             08:47.7 
322   1836 R. Lavoro               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      17:02.9 16:54.5 8:28  8              08:09.8 
323   1669 J. Apotsos              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      17:03.1 16:54.5 8:28  8              08:10.3 
324   1027 Mike Simonton           M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:11.0 16:57.5 8:29  19             09:37.8 
325   1370 Julia Ramsey            F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:14.8 16:58.4 8:30  16             08:02.4 
326   257  Keri Owen               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:24.1 16:58.5 8:30  54             08:35.8 
327   1302 Matt Fazio              M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:17.1 16:58.8 8:30  27             08:19.9 
328   190  M. Patton               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:59.3 16:59.3 8:30  7                      
329   1246 Jeffrey Christiansen    M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:33.0 16:59.5 8:30  45             08:45.6 
330   1406 O. Crush                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:41.3 16:59.8 8:30  10             08:36.0 
331   414  Conrad Melcher          M      Malabar              FL    US      17:52.4 17:00.3 8:31  17             08:40.9 
332   1247 H. Christiansen         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:34.7 17:00.6 8:31  7              08:49.3 
333   643  Corey Casey             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:46.5 17:01.8 8:31  25             09:23.9 
334   422  Joel Wilson             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      17:35.1 17:03.5 8:32  42             08:31.8 
335   715  Brooke Boddy            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:53.7 17:03.9 8:32  13             08:46.3 
336   1531 Cyrena Pritchard        F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:30.8 17:04.9 8:33  36             08:55.3 
337   717  Bill Jarvis             M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:32.7 17:06.0 8:33  55             08:41.8 
338   1047 L. Adkins               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:31.1 17:06.3 8:34  10             08:54.3 
339   1083 Megan Pendergast        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:32.8 17:07.6 8:34  30             08:53.1 
340   442  Joe Bratsch             M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:43.3 17:08.9 8:35  26             08:36.0 
341   272  Tara Forcier            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      17:40.6 17:09.2 8:35  41             08:35.7 
342   348  Howie Lewis             M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:23.0 17:10.0 8:35  50             09:39.0 
343   1625 C. Hedgespeth           M      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:34.2 17:11.0 8:36  6              08:34.3 
344   1748 Jeremy Sutton           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:14.2 17:11.5 8:36  16             09:26.4 
345   113  Ray Brown               M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:24.9 17:13.1 8:37  68             08:32.8 
346   1043 T. Carroll              M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:56.4 17:14.4 8:38  12             09:01.3 
347   111  Rob Goyer               M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:47.6 17:14.8 8:38  39             08:52.4 
348   1401 Chad Helping            M      Viera                FL    US      17:52.3 17:16.5 8:39  39             09:06.0 
349   186  Angie Striegel          F      Rockledge            FL    US      18:03.2 17:17.2 8:39  29             08:45.0 
350   1529 Marisa Wolfe            F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:46.2 17:18.0 8:39  20             08:28.9 
351   1069 S. Mashburn             M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:00.4 17:18.1 8:40  10             09:00.6 
352   533  Lisa Morissette         F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:53.7 17:18.4 8:40  50             08:58.9 
353   1291 Susan Orcutt            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:06.2 17:19.9 8:40  36             09:10.9 
354   1292 A. Orcutt               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:06.6 17:20.2 8:41  8              09:07.6 
355   674  Brant Parsons           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:38.3 17:21.3 8:41  42             08:34.7 
356   687  W. Rozycki              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:47.4 17:22.8 8:42  8              08:22.4 
357   1176 A. Elam                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:34.7 17:23.2 8:42  8              08:30.4 
358   1288 Rebekah Martino         F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:50.4 17:23.7 8:42  37             08:58.1 
359   1057 Jeffrey Hatzenbuhler    M      Patrick Afb          FL    US      18:55.7 17:23.8 8:42  46             08:46.9 
360   750  Ashley Smith            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      18:54.9 17:26.0 8:43  22             09:13.9 
361   820  Missi Fischel           F      Rockledge            FL    US      17:55.5 17:26.0 8:43  44             09:04.3 
362   543  Chris Schwechel         M      Indialantic          FL    US      18:11.0 17:26.0 8:43  45             08:58.6 
363   667  Lee Theophelis          M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:20.8 17:26.4 8:44  54             09:03.7 
364   1436 Skyler Getz             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      18:54.6 17:26.8 8:44  21             09:17.2 
365   858  Damien Rouveyrol        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:03.5 17:28.3 8:45  14             09:00.7 
366   1675 Lisa Hamelin            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      18:05.7 17:30.8 8:46  44             09:06.2 
367   1473 Brendan Mertz           M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      18:02.4 17:31.0 8:46  33             08:59.4 
368   511  Steve Wilson            M      Malabar              FL    US      18:05.6 17:31.0 8:46  55             09:20.9 
369   1417 R. Dehuff               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      18:02.7 17:31.7 8:46  8              09:00.5 
370   487  Ginger Kolasky          F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:11.2 17:32.4 8:47  53             08:55.5 
371   1152 Amanda Harding          F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:56.1 17:32.6 8:47  34             08:52.0 
372   1405 D. Thosteson            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:14.5 17:33.3 8:47  8              08:54.8 
373   1243 Mariangie Leiker        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:41.0 17:33.9 8:47  53             08:42.5 
374   105  Sue Oskam               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:50.2 17:34.7 8:48  52             08:48.9 
375   385  H. Cannon               M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:52.5 17:34.8 8:48  10             08:22.6 
376   1186 Thomas Stokes           M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:29.1 17:36.1 8:49  66             09:04.2 
377   668  Alexandra Theophelis    F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      17:47.5 17:36.4 8:49  14             08:09.0 
378   665  Phoebe Theophelis       F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      17:47.9 17:36.5 8:49  14             08:09.0 
379   1757 L. Mieczkowski          F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:51.7 17:36.9 8:49  11             08:24.1 
380   599  Teresa Duce             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:43.2 17:38.0 8:49  56             09:00.3 
381   794  S. Coyle                F      Indialantic          FL    US      18:28.9 17:39.4 8:50  10             08:58.3 
382   1371 Parker Conneen          F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:55.7 17:39.6 8:50  17             08:02.6 
383   374  L. Smit                 M      Grant                FL    US      17:57.2 17:40.0 8:50  8              08:23.1 
384   228  Anna Montes             F      Patrick Afb          FL    US      17:55.2 17:40.0 8:50  24             08:57.8 
385   127  Robin Fratto            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      18:54.7 17:40.9 8:51  52             09:08.8 
386   92   Rick Suarez             M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:01.4 17:41.7 8:51  61             09:00.2 
387   1477 A. Rudloff              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:14.8 17:42.8 8:52  11             09:35.7 
388   1258 Jennifer Imel           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:19.1 17:43.1 8:52  37             09:00.6 
389   1275 Jose Garcia             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:11.5 17:44.0 8:52  48             09:05.6 
390   1668 K. Apotsos              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:30.9 17:44.5 8:53  10             08:58.9 
391   1475 D. DiOrio               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:31.3 17:44.7 8:53  9              08:58.9 
392   1536 L. Gardiner             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:45.5 17:44.9 8:53  9              08:19.2 
393   69   Sean Riherd             M      Cocoa                FL    US      18:25.0 17:47.1 8:54  25             08:22.5 
394   1535 M. Gardiner             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:48.0 17:47.1 8:54  9              08:19.0 
395   1808 Stephen Mayo            M      South Grafton        MA    US      18:25.8 17:47.5 8:54  48             09:23.5 
396   985  Dawn Clark              F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:55.9 17:47.5 8:54  43             08:50.3 
397   1425 Jason Molineaux         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:56.4 17:47.5 8:54  42             09:18.1 
398   1569 Richard Parker          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      18:18.7 17:49.3 8:55  53             09:06.5 
399   88   Larry Wiseman           M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:33.8 17:49.3 8:55  64             09:19.7 
400   265  Joshua Jones            M      Rockledge            FL    US      18:16.2 17:49.5 8:55  29             09:11.7 
401   17   Mary Micolites          F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:26.3 17:50.3 8:56  51             09:08.7 
402   1369 P. Nudd                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:58.0 17:50.5 8:56  11             08:43.0 
403   1089 E. Light                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:41.8 17:51.1 8:56  7              09:12.0 
404   953  Robert Ackerson         M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:28.7 17:51.8 8:56  58             09:14.1 
405   126  Rosalind Freas          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      18:07.4 17:53.9 8:57  60             08:54.2 
406   1036 Amy Shiver              F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:03.7 17:54.8 8:58  39             08:56.0 
407   1251 J. Khalil               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:01.2 17:55.1 8:58  10             08:26.6 
408   711  Robert Petrosino        M      Merritt Island       FL    US      18:34.9 17:55.4 8:58  48             09:27.2 
409   1819 S. Rodriguez            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:01.1 17:55.9 8:58  10             08:27.8 
410   672  F. Parsons              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:13.5 17:55.9 8:58  8              09:11.3 
411   1530 Debra Wolfe             F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:25.9 17:56.4 8:59  57             09:03.5 
412   1883 T. Brownlie             M      Indialantic          FL    US      18:35.6 17:57.1 8:59  10             08:39.3 
413   748  Tara Smith              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:16.9 17:57.2 8:59  19             08:49.7 
414   1355 Kristen Shockley        F      Cocoa                FL    US      19:32.4 18:00.7 9:01  13             09:18.2 
415   1399 B. Helping              M      Viera                FL    US      18:37.9 18:01.5 9:01  12             09:03.2 
416   959  Samantha Herte          F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:11.4 18:01.7 9:01  46             08:54.2 
417   669  Jonathan Escobar        M      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:47.3 18:02.2 9:02  32             09:25.8 
418   1324 Scott Sutherland        M      Rockledge            FL    US      19:52.9 18:02.6 9:02  50             09:20.7 
419   294  Carissa Reynolds        F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:54.4 18:02.7 9:02  49             09:00.6 
420   600  O. Chase                M      Sanford              FL    US      18:13.3 18:02.7 9:02  10             09:25.1 
421   611  Clark Maxwell           M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:34.9 18:02.8 9:02  58             08:59.1 
422   1807 L. Mayo                 M      South Grafton        MA    US      18:41.8 18:03.6 9:02  9              09:23.6 
423   562  Elizabeth Watson        F      Roseland             FL    US      18:56.3 18:05.1 9:03  57             09:35.1 
424   988  Roberta Reed            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:44.1 18:05.8 9:03  54             09:04.9 
425   694  Steve Schmoll           M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:10.5 18:06.4 9:04  35             10:16.6 
426   1873 Michael Wein            M      Vero Beach           FL    US      18:36.0 18:08.1 9:05  50             08:54.5 
427   1556 V. Gibson               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:30.3 18:08.2 9:05  6              09:02.3 
428   1558 Michael Gibson          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:30.2 18:08.3 9:05  39             09:01.8 
429   220  Angie Friers            F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:57.7 18:08.7 9:05  44             09:05.5 
430   708  Colleen Allen           F      Valrico              FL    US      19:30.9 18:09.2 9:05  26             09:31.0 
431   1393 Nancy Orbell            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:52.2 18:11.6 9:06  49             09:40.5 
432   341  Rebecca Maitlen         F      Rockledge            FL    US      18:32.1 18:11.8 9:06  42             09:08.0 
433   1588 Brandon Roland          M      Rockledge            FL    US      19:15.7 18:12.4 9:07  31             09:21.7 
434   1438 Jacob Getz              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:40.7 18:13.1 9:07  18             09:16.2 
435   333  Katie Kohlmann          F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:53.0 18:13.3 9:07  29             09:02.5 
436   763  T. Miller               M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:23.2 18:15.2 9:08  11             09:11.0 
437   1655 Scarlett Heuett         F      Grant                FL    US      19:00.8 18:16.2 9:09  13             09:38.6 
438   397  Mahmoud Sherif          M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:20.8 18:16.5 9:09  33             08:58.2 
439   152  Kara Downs              F      Orlando              FL    US      18:24.7 18:16.9 9:09  28             09:18.0 
440   1131 Andrew Perri            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:31.1 18:17.8 9:09  13             07:51.3 
441   99   Ronald Demuynck         M      Indialantic          FL    US      19:00.0 18:17.9 9:09  58             09:13.4 
442   230  Kira Vaughn             F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:08.7 18:18.2 9:10  52                     
443   164  Joe Tom                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:31.7 18:21.9 9:11  57             09:42.0 
444   909  Jeanette Thompson       F      Viera                FL    US      19:10.5 18:22.2 9:12  41                     
445   1631 Michael Garrison        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:30.9 18:22.8 9:12  38             09:42.3 
446   1064 C. Garrison             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:30.9 18:23.5 9:12  6              09:42.6 
447   47   Paul Carman             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:38.5 18:25.4 9:13  46             09:27.2 
448   48   Cammie Carman           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:38.7 18:25.8 9:13  43             09:27.1 
449   575  Isabella Grignon        F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:54.8 18:26.6 9:14  14             09:14.1 
450   1713 Mark Probert            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      18:34.7 18:26.8 9:14  56             09:18.2 
451   1865 Katie Adkins            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:31.2 18:27.7 9:14  32             09:18.4 
452   1599 Kaley McGarrigle        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:11.3 18:27.8 9:14  19             09:44.3 
453   1761 Gloria Floyd            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:23.4 18:28.3 9:15  48             09:12.8 
454   195  Michelle Mielke         F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:37.5 18:28.5 9:15  43             09:27.4 
455   1309 J. Hulse                M      Sebastian            FL    US      19:36.9 18:28.7 9:15  10             09:14.7 
456   746  Kaimakani Tavares       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:20.4 18:29.2 9:15  18             09:22.0 
457   931  Shawn Anderson          M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:23.9 18:29.6 9:15  44             09:13.8 
458   1163 Tyde Strockbine         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:12.7 18:29.8 9:15  19             09:50.5 
459   1396 Heather Taylor          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:09.7 18:30.3 9:16  43             09:41.2 
460   372  Suzanne Hynes           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      19:20.5 18:31.3 9:16  37             09:20.8 
461   1289 T. Orcutt               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:17.5 18:31.5 9:16  6              09:10.6 
462   1290 Tim Orcutt              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:17.5 18:31.7 9:16  37             09:10.2 
463   555  Chad Blair              M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:36.8 18:32.3 9:17  37             09:34.2 
464   29   Sarah Hausman           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:39.7 18:32.6 9:17  38             09:28.8 
465   1760 Christopher Floyd       M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:58.1 18:33.7 9:17  17             08:22.2 
466   353  Sandra Edwards          F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:32.6 18:34.5 9:18  52             09:39.1 
467   632  Marion Oswald           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      18:51.4 18:35.0 9:18  58             09:21.9 
468   1763 Alex Floyd              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:57.9 18:36.6 9:19  19             08:26.0 
469   1333 Kaeleigh Muir           F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:03.8 18:37.5 9:19  14             08:48.4 
470   1560 Stephanie Marrs         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:21.6 18:38.0 9:19  38             09:21.1 
471   376  Adam Smit               M      Grant                FL    US      18:56.9 18:38.3 9:20  43             09:02.8 
472   1649 E. Thomas               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:05.4 18:38.6 9:20  7              09:10.3 
473   375  B. Smit                 M      Grant                FL    US      18:57.2 18:39.9 9:20  10             08:44.5 
474   1225 T. Laughlin             M      Rockledge            FL    US      19:07.8 18:41.0 9:21  8              09:11.0 
475   926  Joyce Cortes            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:00.9 18:41.1 9:21  38             09:28.8 
476   923  N. Cortes               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:00.9 18:41.3 9:21  9              09:29.9 
477   1325 Denise Marschhauser     F      Rockledge            FL    US      20:32.0 18:41.6 9:21  43             09:47.4 
478   1525 Danielle Griessler      M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:41.4 18:42.1 9:22  18             09:53.1 
479   1581 Bradley Corson          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:24.4 18:42.3 9:22  15             10:11.4 
480   77   Sean Hawkins            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:35.1 18:42.5 9:22  33             09:29.1 
481   534  Leah Morissette         F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:18.9 18:43.2 9:22  22             09:21.5 
482   889  I. Seaward              F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:32.4 18:44.4 9:23  10             09:55.2 
483   541  David Nowacki           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:34.5 18:44.7 9:23  63             09:26.9 
484   735  Annette Pallowick       F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:26.9 18:44.8 9:23  63             09:46.0 
485   888  James Seaward           M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:33.0 18:45.1 9:23  49             09:54.6 
486   1580 Drew Corson             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:27.6 18:45.6 9:23  13             09:57.0 
487   301  Karen Huff              F      Malabar              FL    US      19:24.6 18:47.8 9:24  45             09:23.8 
488   496  Amanda Bayline          F      Titusville           FL    US      21:09.5 18:48.2 9:25  22             10:25.5 
489   1735 Jim Cooke               M      Rockledge            FL    US      19:53.6 18:48.5 9:25  62             09:34.4 
490   360  Pat Stork               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:51.1 18:49.1 9:25  47             09:58.5 
491   243  Amanda Shagena          F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:50.1 18:49.6 9:25  34             09:58.4 
492   1579 Richard Corson          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:32.3 18:50.1 9:26  52             09:58.3 
493   1821 Rachel Barfield         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:53.0 18:50.2 9:26  35             09:43.9 
494   824  M. Romesberg            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:48.1 18:50.6 9:26  10             10:05.5 
495   595  Sharon Miner            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:19.8 18:51.2 9:26  51             09:37.9 
496   596  Michael Miner           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:19.9 18:51.4 9:26  53             09:38.3 
497   701  M. Van Dam              M      Indialantic          FL    US      20:08.0 18:52.2 9:27  8              09:52.7 
498   1524 Diana Griessler         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:51.6 18:52.8 9:27  20             09:53.0 
499   601  B. Chase                M      Sanford              FL    US      19:03.8 18:52.8 9:27  7              09:37.4 
500   1463 Dayna Ladd              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:48.2 18:53.2 9:27  16             10:09.1 
501   660  Anne Doerflein          F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:34.8 18:53.5 9:27  63             09:48.6 
502   1462 Morgan Zhulke           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:48.6 18:53.9 9:27  16             10:09.7 
503   1394 A. Taylor               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:30.4 18:54.1 9:28  12             09:23.2 
504   1117 Briana Letourneau       F      Orlando              FL    US      21:09.4 18:54.4 9:28  22             10:08.0 
505   451  Alicia Medwin           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:34.1 18:54.4 9:28  34             10:13.7 
506   716  B. Boddy                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:34.3 18:54.7 9:28  10             09:54.6 
507   1509 Madeleine McCluskey     F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:44.2 18:55.5 9:28  16                     
508   1234 Danielle Miller         F      Laguna Niguel        CA    US      20:14.0 18:56.0 9:28  22             09:46.2 
509   1075 LeeAnn Edwards          F      Rockledge            FL    US      19:37.9 18:56.5 9:29  54             09:47.2 
510   107  Michael Karim           M      Viera                FL    US      19:41.9 18:56.6 9:29  62             09:34.5 
511   38   Alysson Lyons           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:39.0 18:57.1 9:29  34             09:36.0 
512   608  Charles Lindenberger    M      Grant                FL    US      19:09.7 18:57.1 9:29  65             09:22.4 
513   1424 Todd Weldon             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:07.6 18:57.3 9:29  32                     
514   486  Joshua Parker           M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:17.9 18:57.7 9:29  18             08:39.6 
515   406  Michelle Adams          F      Indialantic          FL    US      19:46.8 18:58.2 9:30  15             10:39.2 
516   1795 Megan Gallagher         F      Indialantic          FL    US      20:14.7 18:59.7 9:30  18             10:08.6 
517   1794 Maya Kaiser             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:14.8 18:59.8 9:30  17             10:11.7 
518   903  B. Lalonde              M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:05.9 18:59.9 9:30  9              08:21.7 
519   1896 B. Clark                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:28.2 19:00.3 9:31  12             09:02.4 
520   906  Abigail Lalonde         F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:06.4 19:00.3 9:31  40             08:20.8 
521   822  Steve Berlan            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:53.8 19:01.4 9:31  56             09:25.4 
522   1730 Vincent Guzman          M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:45.9 19:02.2 9:32  35             09:35.5 
523   1470 Elizabeth Maynard       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:20.1 19:02.5 9:32  32             09:41.6 
524   1469 I. Maynard              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:21.3 19:03.2 9:32  9              09:44.1 
525   714  Kristine Boddy          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:43.0 19:03.4 9:32  44             10:06.2 
526   1315 Tracy Meschino          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:07.1 19:03.5 9:32  37             09:38.3 
527   627  Leanna Mcdonald         F      Port St Lucie        FL    US      20:01.5 19:03.7 9:32  36             09:45.6 
528   498  Thomas Rousseau         M      Rockledge            FL    US      19:33.7 19:04.0 9:32  58             09:25.6 
529   1518 Kearston Eberhardt      F      Rockledge            FL    US      19:34.9 19:04.7 9:33  16             09:59.5 
530   508  M. Carty                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:49.5 19:04.7 9:33  8              11:04.7 
531   1681 Glenn Oliver            M      Indialantic          FL    US      20:25.6 19:05.0 9:33  55             10:02.0 
532   1577 M. Baker                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:12.6 19:06.0 9:33  7              09:41.9 
533   987  Travis Reed             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:45.4 19:06.2 9:34  15             09:41.4 
534   1187 Debra Stokes            F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:01.0 19:07.4 9:34  59             09:40.3 
535   978  Jim Tagg                M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:18.9 19:08.3 9:35  59             09:30.5 
536   1854 C. Combs                M      Indialantic          FL    US      19:48.2 19:08.5 9:35  5              09:36.6 
537   416  Paula Pawlak            F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:30.2 19:09.7 9:35  38             09:40.6 
538   1841 Rusty Campbell          M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      20:09.6 19:10.5 9:36  39             10:03.3 
539   584  Maggie Dickinson        F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:05.7 19:11.4 9:36  49             10:13.2 
540   1802 T. Mayhue               F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:46.5 19:12.6 9:37  10             09:47.5 
541   1842 J. Campbell             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      20:09.0 19:14.0 9:37  6              10:08.5 
542   1570 John Decossaux          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:31.3 19:14.3 9:38  32             10:10.1 
543   74   Lee Fairchild           F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:18.6 19:14.4 9:38  26             09:53.0 
544   1403 Matt White              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:21.9 19:14.9 9:38  45             09:39.6 
545   1400 Sandy Helping           F      Viera                FL    US      19:53.3 19:16.0 9:38  42             09:42.4 
546   795  C. Coyle                M      Indialantic          FL    US      20:08.1 19:16.8 9:39  12             08:53.3 
547   1476 Cheryl Davis            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:00.9 19:17.4 9:39  42             09:32.3 
548   1789 Jeff Unseth             M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:14.7 19:18.5 9:40  47             09:48.0 
549   1402 Amy White               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:26.3 19:19.6 9:40  43             09:41.6 
550   32   Penny Naugle            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:52.3 19:20.8 9:41  62             09:47.1 
551   943  Cindy Corey             F      Malabar              FL    US      19:46.9 19:21.0 9:41  55             09:46.7 
552   1087 J. Light                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:44.9 19:21.0 9:41  9              09:50.1 
553   1435 Terry Laufenberg        M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      20:49.0 19:22.3 9:42  52             09:59.1 
554   440  Joshua Finley           M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:39.8 19:22.7 9:42  31             09:41.7 
555   1832 D. Taylor               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      20:10.1 19:23.5 9:42  5              10:25.0 
556   749  Cheryl Smith            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      20:52.0 19:23.5 9:42  49             10:00.2 
557   235  Steven Cheaney          M      Rockledge            FL    US      22:40.6 19:23.8 9:42  27             09:41.0 
558   131  Jamie Rausch            F      Ocoee                FL    US      20:16.4 19:27.9 9:44  28             10:03.0 
559   435  Rachel Lowie            F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:14.6 19:28.3 9:45  51             09:52.4 
560   1279 Rachel Lewis            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:50.8 19:28.4 9:45  18             09:18.3 
561   1134 Gary Perri              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:42.4 19:28.5 9:45  34             09:33.2 
562   1348 Kayla Duckworth         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:35.2 19:28.6 9:45  21             09:30.8 
563   1337 Josh Bannister          M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:30.4 19:29.1 9:45  31             10:08.4 
564   913  Amanda Riggs            F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:52.0 19:29.3 9:45  24             10:34.4 
565   323  Marissa Hiller          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:20.6 19:29.6 9:45  23             10:02.6 
566   1872 Melissa Phillips        F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      20:02.6 19:29.7 9:45  45             10:02.0 
567   1822 Mia Haferkamp           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:29.3 19:29.8 9:45  15             09:38.5 
568   1845 Heather Winkopp         F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      20:10.3 19:30.0 9:45  60             09:34.7 
569   1178 Ginny Cassetta          F      Grant                FL    US      19:41.2 19:30.0 9:45  54             09:57.3 
570   1094 B. Abel                 F      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:49.2 19:30.1 9:46  9              09:52.8 
571   945  Bruce Snyder            M      Cocoa                FL    US      20:17.2 19:30.1 9:46  67             10:00.3 
572   1454 C. Dooley               F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:44.0 19:30.3 9:46  9              09:29.2 
573   1727 C. Hubbs                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:41.9 19:30.4 9:46  10             09:20.1 
574   128  Betsy Bracewell         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:23.4 19:31.2 9:46  58             09:55.6 
575   1512 Hal Stutsman            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:28.9 19:31.3 9:46  56             10:00.2 
576   1554 Rachel Stutsman         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:28.4 19:31.5 9:46  55             10:01.4 
577   1366 Jim Clamons             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:36.0 19:31.5 9:46  62             09:58.4 
578   1316 K. Jensen               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:47.0 19:31.8 9:46  11             09:05.8 
579   20   Patricia Lucas          F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:54.1 19:32.7 9:47  33             09:44.4 
580   1114 O. Wolfe                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:58.9 19:32.8 9:47  10             10:03.2 
581   1056 Maggie Hatzenbuhler     F      Patrick Afb          FL    US      21:03.8 19:32.8 9:47  15             10:28.0 
582   1586 L. Wall                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:47.2 19:33.1 9:47  8              10:18.4 
583   1115 Amy Wolfe               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:58.9 19:33.6 9:47  38             10:03.9 
584   1796 Bianca Cruz             F      Cocoa                FL    US      20:04.5 19:34.3 9:48  16             09:56.6 
585   1095 V. Abel                 F      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:55.0 19:36.0 9:48  10             09:52.4 
586   1088 Japheth Light           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:31.5 19:36.0 9:48  37             09:58.0 
587   604  Gerry Fahey             M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:46.0 19:36.5 9:49  72             10:07.4 
588   391  Sean Hynes              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      20:29.9 19:37.2 9:49  27             09:16.4 
589   1639 Andrea Lucas            F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:37.7 19:37.4 9:49  50             10:08.7 
590   57   Melodie Esposito        F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:45.2 19:37.6 9:49  60             10:13.2 
591   529  J. Brewer               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:51.3 19:37.9 9:49  10             10:15.2 
592   1766 Jeff Murphree           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:56.5 19:38.7 9:50  58             09:45.2 
593   1331 Kate Abroguena          F      Rockledge            FL    US      20:51.0 19:39.1 9:50  33             10:02.6 
594   1356 Jennifer Shockley       F      Cocoa                FL    US      21:12.3 19:40.3 9:51  44             09:51.8 
595   932  Janet Striegel          F      Clermont             FL    US      20:28.1 19:40.5 9:51  54             09:56.3 
596   27   Stephen Brewer          M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:27.2 19:40.5 9:51  26             09:41.4 
597   1742 Irene Golden            F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:01.9 19:40.6 9:51  51             10:14.6 
598   1800 Deborah Evans           F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:15.0 19:40.9 9:51  56             09:46.5 
599   251  Abby Turner             F      Rockledge            FL    US      20:16.4 19:41.7 9:51  27             10:04.3 
600   485  C. Hoffman              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:29.0 19:42.8 9:52  12             09:53.3 
601   1881 Maay Krebs              F      Urbandale            IA    US      20:25.3 19:43.0 9:52  15             10:21.4 
602   1104 Allen Hudson            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:27.8 19:43.1 9:52  67             09:56.8 
603   1850 S. Thomas               F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:31.2 19:43.6 9:52  7              10:13.2 
604   856  Laura Rouveyrol         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:44.7 19:44.6 9:53  47             10:02.1 
605   454  E. Wood                 F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      20:36.0 19:47.1 9:54  10                     
606   644  Joanne Seteroff         F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:46.0 19:47.3 9:54  49             10:13.5 
607   963  Bruce Sieck             M      Rockledge            FL    US      21:19.6 19:47.8 9:54  52             10:04.4 
608   1805 D. Cummings             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:49.7 19:48.1 9:55  7              08:56.5 
609   1229 Valerie Farrell         F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:38.4 19:48.2 9:55  31             09:41.1 
610   1685 Bryce Hattrup           M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:46.3 19:48.5 9:55  13             10:12.9 
611   648  Dennis Nelson           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:12.6 19:48.7 9:55  40             09:20.7 
612   520  Theresa Hoszowski       F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:32.6 19:49.3 9:55  32             10:23.1 
613   1447 Michele Angel           F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:35.2 19:49.7 9:55  46             10:00.7 
614   1587 Melissa Roland          F      Rockledge            FL    US      20:54.6 19:50.8 9:56  31             10:31.2 
615   383  Sarah Field             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:22.3 19:51.5 9:56  31             10:19.8 
616   1699 Robert Martinez         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:34.9 19:51.6 9:56  31             10:23.1 
617   1815 Michael Higgins         M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      20:25.0 19:52.5 9:57  46             10:07.1 
618   1891 J. Haynes               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:35.5 19:52.7 9:57  10             10:23.0 
619   1071 C. Mashburn             M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:21.5 19:52.8 9:57  12             09:47.3 
620   1567 Geoff Pletcher          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      20:25.4 19:53.0 9:57  52             10:08.0 
621   972  Abby Mcdougall          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:25.9 19:53.0 9:57  15             10:55.3 
622   1853 John Combs              M      Indialantic          FL    US      20:33.5 19:53.1 9:57  50             10:36.5 
623   76   Maureen James           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:51.5 19:53.1 9:57  54             10:25.2 
624   1542 Kim Myrick              F      Cocoa                FL    US      20:20.5 19:53.7 9:57  49             09:43.7 
625   1544 Don Myrick              M      Cocoa                FL    US      20:21.0 19:53.9 9:57  47             09:45.5 
626   1049 Willy Moolennar         F      Indialantic          FL    US      20:01.1 19:54.0 9:57  74             09:52.1 
627   610  Nicole Bracewell        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:45.1 19:54.7 9:58  23             09:57.8 
628   1245 Jennifer Volk           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:28.0 19:54.9 9:58  15             10:55.8 
629   970  Rachel Mcdougall        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:28.7 19:55.4 9:58  15             10:54.3 
630   181  Juliet Hobbs            F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:02.0 19:56.5 9:59  55             09:57.9 
631   567  Madison Howard          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:29.1 19:56.9 9:59  15             09:23.0 
632   1539 Scott Holman            M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:51.2 19:57.8 9:59  36             10:08.2 
633   939  Eric Barnum             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:34.3 19:58.7 10:00 14             09:29.7 
634   1427 Tiffany Johnston        F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:42.5 19:58.8 10:00 42             10:17.2 
635   242  David Lerret            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:01.5 20:00.2 10:01 58             10:03.8 
636   1506 M. Reeder               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:33.3 20:01.4 10:01 11             09:43.2 
637   252  Trisha Rich             F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:49.2 20:01.7 10:01 49             10:07.4 
638   942  Isabelle Velez          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:37.7 20:02.0 10:01 13             09:30.4 
639   1303 Jason Fazio             M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:22.1 20:02.6 10:02 27             09:46.1 
640   605  Haleigh Boyer           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:47.2 20:02.7 10:02 18             10:16.8 
641   1662 Karen Sutton            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:34.5 20:02.8 10:02 46             10:22.7 
642   1895 Jospeh Carrone          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:08.5 20:05.8 10:03 17             09:20.6 
643   620  Claudia Coleman         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:02.8 20:07.2 10:04 61             09:52.9 
644   222  R. Amos                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:20.5 20:07.7 10:04 6              10:35.5 
645   1788 Cole Bywater            M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:09.2 20:08.7 10:05 14             09:40.1 
646   174  Michelle Carlson        F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:52.6 20:08.8 10:05 29             09:46.7 
647   282  Donna Potomski          F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:06.4 20:09.5 10:05 33             09:56.1 
648   135  Jennifer Therrien       F      Cocoa                FL    US      20:30.2 20:11.0 10:06 53             10:14.7 
649   969  Candy Major             F      Indialantic          FL    US      21:24.2 20:11.9 10:06 41             10:24.4 
650   196  Patrick Buonomo         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:35.9 20:12.0 10:06 33             10:22.1 
651   1710 Margaret Nemethy        F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:44.3 20:13.2 10:07 54             10:18.1 
652   1516 Ed King                 M      Merritt Island       FL    US      20:42.2 20:14.2 10:08 52             10:14.1 
653   971  Jeff Mcdougall          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:17.0 20:15.4 10:08 51             10:24.1 
654   285  Heather Menzie          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:11.4 20:15.5 10:08 35             10:06.0 
655   996  Anne Fears              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      21:07.5 20:15.6 10:08 40             10:32.9 
656   1515 Darlene Mowry           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      20:42.4 20:15.6 10:08 51             10:14.8 
657   1646 Judd Spitzer            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      20:32.8 20:17.0 10:09 46             09:49.2 
658   995  Arielle Fears           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      21:10.4 20:18.5 10:10 13             10:33.3 
659   1206 A. Watson               F      Viera                FL    US      21:27.1 20:19.5 10:10 10             10:55.7 
660   1190 Z. Henninger            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:21.6 20:19.8 10:10 12             11:24.3 
661   84   Andy Karl               M      Rockledge            FL    US      21:10.5 20:20.0 10:10 47             10:04.1 
662   1204 Kirby Watson            M      Viera                FL    US      21:27.6 20:20.2 10:11 40             10:55.1 
663   1680 Carrie Englehart        F      Indialantic          FL    US      21:14.5 20:20.6 10:11 38             10:03.8 
664   1718 Ian Maxik               M      Indialantic          FL    US      20:52.2 20:21.4 10:11 14             08:06.2 
665   759  Alicia Brooker          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      21:18.2 20:21.5 10:11 48             10:36.8 
666   212  Valerie Goehring        F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      21:33.4 20:21.7 10:11 55             10:43.0 
667   1787 Andrew Unseth           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      21:23.4 20:22.7 10:12 14             09:40.2 
668   462  B. Spratt               M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:06.9 20:22.8 10:12 6                      
669   85   Navin Itwaru            M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:27.8 20:25.6 10:13 30             10:09.9 
670   1020 Rikki Grace             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:11.5 20:26.0 10:13 18             10:05.8 
671   1683 M. Hattrup              F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:23.5 20:26.2 10:14 11             10:29.3 
672   1193 L. Cash-Iannello        F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:14.9 20:26.4 10:14 7              10:02.2 
673   1684 Lorin Hattrup           M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:23.9 20:26.9 10:14 38             10:29.2 
674   907  Jacqui Wells            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:07.7 20:27.3 10:14 61             10:24.4 
675   1192 Nicole Cash-Iannello    F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:17.6 20:29.0 10:15 33             10:02.8 
676   366  Steve Rose              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:04.3 20:29.3 10:15 31             10:09.2 
677   402  Tim Griffin             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      22:17.3 20:29.7 10:15 52             11:09.9 
678   403  K. Griffin              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      22:17.1 20:30.3 10:16 11             11:09.5 
679   1689 Roger Chhabra           M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:36.9 20:31.1 10:16 49             10:34.4 
680   1362 G. Merrell              M      Grant                FL    US      23:00.9 20:33.8 10:17 7              10:20.5 
681   452  Greg Lutter             M      New Freedom          PA    US      21:15.5 20:35.7 10:18 62                     
682   1418 Daryl Dehuff            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:41.3 20:36.7 10:19 44             10:35.3 
683   1419 Kimberly Dehuff         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:40.8 20:37.3 10:19 39             10:35.8 
684   1771 Roy Amos                M                           FL    US      20:51.2 20:37.8 10:19 47             10:37.0 
685   221  R. Amos                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:50.9 20:38.1 10:20 8              10:36.9 
686   838  Buck James              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      22:17.6 20:38.2 10:20 54             10:22.4 
687   630  D. Gutowski             M      Indialantic          FL    US      21:39.1 20:40.7 10:21 8              10:59.1 
688   1146 Aria Patterson          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      21:21.8 20:41.0 10:21 20             09:55.3 
689   1695 Michelle Mulak          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      21:19.3 20:41.7 10:21 35             10:47.6 
690   25   Courtney Noderer        F      Viera                FL    US      21:47.7 20:42.6 10:22 30             10:37.2 
691   1338 April Roush             F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      21:05.0 20:44.2 10:23 35             10:07.1 
692   1210 Mark Lambert            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:20.3 20:45.2 10:23 54             10:21.0 
693   1608 Shannon Parks           F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:24.6 20:46.9 10:24 45             10:35.7 
694   464  Stan Mc David           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:22.8 20:47.2 10:24 58             10:23.1 
695   747  Mike Blain              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:25.4 20:49.1 10:25 59             10:42.2 
696   468  Trudy Hughes            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:19.7 20:49.5 10:25 66             10:38.2 
697   1711 Michelle Carr           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:43.8 20:49.9 10:25 34             10:18.7 
698   1141 M. Caban                F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:30.0 20:50.5 10:26 11             10:31.0 
699   841  Katherine Heller        F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      22:30.1 20:51.1 10:26 45             10:22.7 
700   1483 Mark Catanese           M      Harmony              FL    US      22:02.6 20:51.3 10:26 48             10:09.9 
701   1623 M. Habich               F      Boone                NC    US      21:01.4 20:51.9 10:26 7              10:19.4 
702   1620 Ryan Habich             F      Boone                NC    US      21:01.4 20:51.9 10:26 39             10:19.4 
703   1677 Ashley Pittman          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:15.4 20:52.6 10:27 29             10:55.8 
704   110  Colleen Lowman          F      Orlando              FL    US      21:37.8 20:53.7 10:27 33             10:23.1 
705   249  Melissa Bauer           F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:33.1 20:54.0 10:27 31             10:38.8 
706   1790 Kem Sprawls             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:04.4 20:54.3 10:28 52             10:53.9 
707   803  Audrey Steward          F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:50.4 20:54.6 10:28 31             10:55.7 
708   933  Donald Striegel         M      Clermont             FL    US      21:42.9 20:54.8 10:28 59             10:37.0 
709   802  Jeremy Stewart          M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:51.0 20:54.9 10:28 40             10:56.1 
710   927  Glynn Stallard          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:01.9 20:56.1 10:29 61             10:29.8 
711   1636 Jpohn Wynn              M      Indialantic          FL    US      21:37.7 20:56.1 10:29 57             10:14.2 
712   117  J. Wilson               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:09.7 20:58.5 10:30 9              11:16.5 
713   800  L. Branan               M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:11.2 20:59.7 10:30 7              11:12.7 
714   354  Bryony Edwards          F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:57.9 20:59.8 10:30 21             09:57.3 
715   554  George Then             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      21:21.3 21:01.7 10:31 73             10:51.1 
716   130  Joe Hultgren            M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:44.7 21:01.8 10:31 56             10:33.8 
717   56   John Bassett            M      Rockledge            FL    US      23:08.0 21:03.6 10:32 41             10:50.8 
718   428  Jason Harrington        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:03.6 21:03.7 10:32 32             10:45.9 
719   429  Ashley Harrington       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:03.9 21:03.9 10:32 28             10:45.9 
720   1638 Justin Wynn             M      Indialantic          FL    US      21:45.1 21:04.2 10:33 24             09:00.4 
721   1485 S. Cuttaia              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:27.2 21:04.2 10:33 9              09:23.4 
722   1174 N. Elam                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:55.2 21:04.6 10:33 6              10:35.3 
723   713  Chloe Petrosino         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:18.1 21:05.2 10:33 14             10:52.2 
724   1486 Anthony Cuttaia         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:29.2 21:05.6 10:33 31             09:15.1 
725   1410 James Memmott           M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:24.7 21:06.4 10:34 61             10:40.8 
726   1328 Esther Wilkinson        F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:12.7 21:07.5 10:34 51             10:56.5 
727   948  E. Adema                F      Malabar              FL    US      21:26.9 21:07.7 10:34 11                     
728   165  Holly Bowman            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:47.2 21:08.5 10:35 50             10:32.2 
729   1440 G. Carberry             F      Indialantic          FL    US      21:57.9 21:10.0 10:35 10             11:06.9 
730   957  Elizabeth Guzman        F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:54.4 21:10.3 10:36 21             09:51.9 
731   1439 Jim Carberry            M      Indialantic          FL    US      21:58.6 21:10.3 10:36 52             11:11.1 
732   1594 S. Hammer               F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:10.0 21:10.9 10:36 12             10:58.4 
733   1189 Michelle Variale        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:11.9 21:11.0 10:36 43             11:24.3 
734   1458 L. Caddell              F      Indialantic          FL    US      21:58.0 21:11.1 10:36 10             11:08.4 
735   1116 L. Carraway             F      Indialantic          FL    US      21:58.1 21:11.1 10:36 10             11:08.7 
736   1693 D. Marrs                F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:10.5 21:11.4 10:36 12             10:58.8 
737   1079 Lisa Savary             F      Cocoa                FL    US      21:56.0 21:12.2 10:37 40             10:51.2 
738   1050 N. McMullan             F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:46.0 21:12.6 10:37 9              10:48.0 
739   1453 Nicole Dooley           F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:27.0 21:13.3 10:37 34             10:23.4 
740   1076 Carly Chasteen          F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:59.4 21:13.3 10:37 32             10:51.0 
741   1566 Ed Armitage             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:16.4 21:15.1 10:38 68             10:27.0 
742   1218 Meagan Larsen           F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:31.5 21:16.2 10:39 22             11:07.9 
743   977  Sandy Shabi             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:51.4 21:16.2 10:39 58             10:58.9 
744   424  Brian Billheimer        M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:31.6 21:16.4 10:39 55             11:08.6 
745   1767 Rita Tejeda             F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:03.3 21:17.4 10:39 55             10:49.8 
746   1768 Jose Tejeda             M      Rockledge            FL    US      23:03.5 21:17.4 10:39 51             10:49.0 
747   1352 Kristen Lockman         F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:03.7 21:18.7 10:40 33             11:06.4 
748   1284 A. Dias                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:05.3 21:20.3 10:41 8              11:07.3 
749   358  Ashley Hannum           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:42.0 21:21.0 10:41 31             10:15.5 
750   1837 Vince Loglisci          M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      21:43.1 21:21.8 10:41 53             10:38.8 
751   1744 Terrence Whitney        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:43.6 21:22.3 10:42 39             11:18.3 
752   229  Scott Glancy            M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:35.2 21:23.0 10:42 24             11:13.7 
753   1323 Shelley Sutherland      F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:13.3 21:23.3 10:42 48             10:58.8 
754   1404 S. Thosteson            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:06.2 21:23.8 10:42 12             10:42.4 
755   420  Everett Medley          M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:56.6 21:24.1 10:43 37             10:40.3 
756   419  Maria Medley            F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:56.6 21:24.3 10:43 37             10:40.1 
757   346  Noelle Lewis            F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:36.9 21:24.6 10:43 18             10:12.0 
758   66   Kimberly Flynn          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:32.0 21:24.7 10:43 31             10:38.5 
759   1647 Ulla Durham             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:31.5 21:25.0 10:43 59             11:35.1 
760   1474 Z. DiOrio               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      21:54.4 21:25.9 10:43 7              10:39.6 
761   259  Joe Deen                M      Sharpes              FL    US      21:38.0 21:26.0 10:43 59                     
762   1864 Z. St Jean              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:32.3 21:26.3 10:44 11             09:48.0 
763   1491 Adam Beal               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      23:16.8 21:27.6 10:44 23             11:21.1 
764   1280 Betsy Lewis             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:50.8 21:28.2 10:45 48             10:47.3 
765   278  Roserita Robbins        F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:23.2 21:28.9 10:45 44             10:44.6 
766   1420 D. Greene               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:55.3 21:29.7 10:45 10             10:04.7 
767   1346 Victoria Packer         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:20.8 21:29.7 10:45 19             10:43.9 
768   1105 G. Hudson               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:12.6 21:30.4 10:46 8              10:21.8 
769   1200 Ria Boley               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:19.8 21:30.6 10:46 53             10:56.4 
770   1170 H. Bennett              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:56.0 21:30.7 10:46 11             10:04.4 
771   570  K. Krininger            F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:15.3 21:31.8 10:46 12             10:42.5 
772   86   Nichole Warren          F      Cocoa                FL    US      22:48.8 21:31.9 10:46 41             10:17.4 
773   1719 Julie Phillips          F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:53.2 21:32.3 10:47 22             10:05.4 
774   1270 Todd Ellison            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:30.0 21:32.7 10:47 48             11:15.7 
775   722  Ashley Holtz            F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:43.7 21:33.6 10:47 32             10:52.1 
776   1437 Jantina Getz            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      23:01.7 21:34.6 10:48 48             10:46.8 
777   264  Maria Agid              F      Cocoa                FL    US      22:31.6 21:35.3 10:48 59             10:54.9 
778   1233 William Miller          M      Laguna Niguel        CA    US      23:06.0 21:37.2 10:49 55             11:02.0 
779   1158 L. Holman               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:34.4 21:37.8 10:49 12             10:47.6 
780   1235 Carol Miller            F      Laguna Niguel        CA    US      23:07.2 21:38.5 10:50 57             11:02.0 
781   734  Brigitte Duran          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:33.0 21:40.2 10:51 26             10:26.9 
782   217  Joe Rossi               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      23:19.2 21:41.3 10:51 48             11:09.5 
783   1835 K. Layoro               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      21:48.8 21:42.0 10:51 8              10:37.7 
784   777  Don Eldredge            M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:17.6 21:42.8 10:52 57             11:05.2 
785   175  Michelle Thibodeau      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:03.5 21:43.4 10:52 39             10:49.3 
786   1111 Barbara VanHemel        F      Viera                FL    US      23:03.3 21:43.8 10:52 70             10:48.6 
787   1216 J. Keen                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:33.8 21:44.2 10:53 11             11:45.3 
788   1654 Melissa Kluck           F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:16.8 21:44.4 10:53 37             11:31.1 
789   804  Kelsey Kressler         F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:20.2 21:44.5 10:53 13             10:52.9 
790   15   L. Daniels              F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:13.0 21:44.8 10:53 9              10:36.2 
791   1215 Kristin Keen            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:35.0 21:45.5 10:53 47             11:50.0 
792   10   Robert Daniels          M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:14.3 21:46.2 10:54 45             10:38.8 
793   1250 Nikki Thornton          F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:18.7 21:46.4 10:54 33             11:31.6 
794   1070 Lara Mashburn           F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:14.6 21:46.7 10:54 45             11:06.0 
795   878  Rebecca Mcdermott       F      Indialantic          FL    US      23:18.8 21:46.8 10:54 35             11:32.3 
796   546  Sarah Etherton          F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:13.5 21:47.8 10:54 23             10:52.6 
797   744  Kia Tavares             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:40.0 21:48.0 10:54 44             10:29.2 
798   745  Katherine Tavares       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:39.9 21:48.6 10:55 15             10:30.1 
799   83   Katie Boyer             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      24:16.7 21:50.3 10:56 30             11:18.6 
800   1528 Megan Acosta            F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:06.3 21:50.5 10:56 14             10:53.9 
801   1758 Sarah Mieczkowski       F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:06.1 21:50.7 10:56 14             10:54.5 
802   764  Lori Miller             F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:59.3 21:51.7 10:56 42             11:34.1 
803   310  Gianna Rotyliano-Sykes  F      Indialantic          FL    US      23:29.9 21:52.5 10:57 18             10:22.0 
804   732  David Farrall           M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      21:57.7 21:52.6 10:57 67             11:00.6 
805   832  N. Roslin               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:45.3 21:53.2 10:57 9              10:49.3 
806   1606 Sean Cronin             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:01.2 21:53.4 10:57 32             10:54.5 
807   1102 Z. Colangelo            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      23:07.3 21:53.8 10:57 7              10:53.3 
808   1084 Kyle Nowlin             M      Rockledge            FL    US      23:06.6 21:54.3 10:58 42             10:51.7 
809   1395 J. Taylor               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:47.6 21:54.6 10:58 9              10:49.2 
810   95   James Faircloth         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:41.4 21:56.4 10:59 61             11:01.9 
811   542  Kristyn Perkins         F      Viera                FL    US      22:58.5 21:56.6 10:59 28             10:54.1 
812   650  Karen Halford           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:23.6 21:56.7 10:59 49             11:33.9 
813   1471 G. Myers                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:23.7 21:57.1 10:59 8              11:33.0 
814   652  C. Halford              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:24.1 21:57.4 10:59 7              11:34.1 
815   631  D. Gutowski             M      Indialantic          FL    US      22:55.5 21:58.1 11:00 6              11:31.0 
816   892  Vhilena Paine           F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:58.5 21:58.4 11:00 33             10:52.4 
817   1653 Rosalee Hutchinson      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:58.6 21:58.4 11:00 29             10:53.7 
818   54   Amanda Reynolds         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:15.4 21:59.7 11:00 31             11:04.9 
819   116  Katie Wilson            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      23:11.3 21:59.8 11:00 34             11:15.4 
820   629  Stanley Gutowski        M      Indialantic          FL    US      22:57.5 21:59.9 11:00 42             11:30.4 
821   339  Noreen Holmes           F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      22:15.6 22:01.0 11:01 57             11:06.0 
822   312  Delori Dulany           F      Mims                 FL    US      22:12.2 22:01.2 11:01 54             10:55.0 
823   431  Irene Horii             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:12.1 22:01.4 11:01 63             10:54.2 
824   799  Richard Burgard         M      Sioux Falls          SD    US      23:14.7 22:01.8 11:01 71             11:19.0 
825   163  Kathy Tom               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:13.7 22:02.4 11:02 55             11:19.3 
826   1762 Rolando Sanidad         M      Rockledge            FL    US      23:45.9 22:03.0 11:02 75             11:10.5 
827   1080 Lisa Moore              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      23:25.6 22:03.2 11:02 52             11:20.4 
828   262  Raquel Rogers           F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:01.1 22:04.0 11:02 44             11:09.2 
829   1213 J. Olson                M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:20.7 22:05.0 11:03 8              11:46.8 
830   1168 Romi Hasling            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:17.1 22:05.4 11:03 15             11:48.5 
831   263  Donald Pinter           M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:00.9 22:05.5 11:03 51             11:08.2 
832   788  C. Parkerson            M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:57.6 22:05.6 11:03 10             10:50.2 
833   1709 Daniella Sunderland     F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:16.5 22:05.9 11:03 29             11:34.1 
834   93   Karen Suarez            F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:28.0 22:05.9 11:03 62             11:21.4 
835   516  Courtney Shiffrin       F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:17.3 22:06.6 11:04 34             11:34.3 
836   793  D. Hogeland             M      Indialantic          FL    US      23:03.6 22:06.8 11:04 10             11:07.6 
837   519  Keila Rooney            F      Cocoa                FL    US      23:39.7 22:06.9 11:04 35             11:17.2 
838   1214 Cory Olson              M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:20.7 22:07.1 11:04 38             11:53.6 
839   1169 Robert Hasling          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:18.4 22:07.2 11:04 41             11:48.9 
840   975  Layla Auter             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:49.0 22:07.7 11:04 13             11:19.3 
841   690  Liliana Villarreal      F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:37.2 22:08.6 11:05 42             10:45.0 
842   1484 Lori Catanese           F      Harmony              FL    US      23:15.8 22:10.2 11:06 43             10:53.0 
843   446  Scott Wassmer           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:00.0 22:10.7 11:06 40             11:11.5 
844   449  B. Kamon                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:59.7 22:10.7 11:06 10             11:12.1 
845   1759 Susie Mieczkowski       F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:26.9 22:11.8 11:06 47             10:55.4 
846   1537 Scott Gardiner          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:47.4 22:16.5 11:09 42             10:50.9 
847   1489 J. Marzano              F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:42.6 22:17.2 11:09 11             10:41.6 
848   1720 Debbie Kelly            F      Valkeria             FL    US      23:44.1 22:18.2 11:10 43             11:13.6 
849   237  Teri Mahnken            F      Indialantic          FL    US      23:51.3 22:18.4 11:10 55             11:07.5 
850   974  Nia Auter               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:01.6 22:20.1 11:11 35             11:19.4 
851   1160 E. Holman               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:17.8 22:21.5 11:11 7              10:46.1 
852   224  Debbie Knight           F      Titusville           FL    US      24:25.4 22:21.5 11:11 37             11:31.7 
853   1157 Michael Holman          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:17.8 22:21.6 11:11 36             10:48.3 
854   855  Stephan Rouveyrol       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:56.7 22:22.0 11:11 43             11:16.0 
855   1785 G. Matican              F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:48.1 22:22.8 11:12 12             10:42.6 
856   1840 Paula Campbell          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      23:18.0 22:23.1 11:12 38             11:02.2 
857   134  Gary Jones              M      Rockledge            FL    US      24:26.9 22:23.2 11:12 53             11:31.7 
858   6    Ed Duley                M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:06.8 22:23.5 11:12 65             11:17.1 
859   924  Adam Verdon             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:33.8 22:24.6 11:13 32             11:32.0 
860   727  Michael Farnsworth      M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      24:02.6 22:24.8 11:13 52             11:46.2 
861   1843 N. Campbell             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      23:19.7 22:24.8 11:13 7              11:04.0 
862   726  N. Farnsworth           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      24:02.6 22:25.1 11:13 10             11:46.0 
863   728  Joanne Farnsworth       F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      24:03.0 22:25.3 11:13 47             11:45.2 
864   925  Bre Calderoni           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:34.0 22:25.3 11:13 30             11:32.3 
865   203  Rachael Steigerwalt     F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:51.3 22:26.3 11:14 38             11:17.1 
866   81   Dylan Jones             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:24.0 22:26.6 11:14 17             11:22.8 
867   1249 J. Ridel                F      Strongsville         OH    US      24:57.0 22:26.9 11:14 6              11:32.6 
868   373  Jenni Davidson          F      Grant                FL    US      25:48.5 22:27.7 11:14 36             11:10.7 
869   796  Lisa Amy                F      Indialantic          FL    US      24:29.4 22:34.0 11:17 40             11:28.3 
870   290  Rochelle Schwindt       F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:43.1 22:34.4 11:18 45             11:07.8 
871   216  Meagan Austin           F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:47.7 22:36.0 11:18 24             11:14.1 
872   156  Jennifer Knopp          F      Indialantic          FL    US      24:00.9 22:36.7 11:19 42             11:18.7 
873   1548 Kate Rockwood           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:04.3 22:36.7 11:19 14             11:19.8 
874   1600 Brooke Donato           F      Indialantic          FL    US      23:04.1 22:37.1 11:19 14             11:20.1 
875   1444 Michelle Culley         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:05.8 22:38.7 11:20 33             11:33.3 
876   1494 Lauren Schatz           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:05.7 22:39.2 11:20 30             11:33.6 
877   1159 Joann Holman            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:35.3 22:39.4 11:20 36             10:54.0 
878   1283 A. Dias                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:24.3 22:39.4 11:20 9              11:14.6 
879   1445 J. Culley               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:05.9 22:39.7 11:20 7              11:34.6 
880   1282 Norrin Dias             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:25.2 22:40.5 11:21 37             11:14.4 
881   1467 Anna Lenoci             F      Malabar              FL    US      22:52.2 22:40.8 11:21 55             11:12.9 
882   226  Seher Swenson           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:52.3 22:41.2 11:21 56             11:12.6 
883   1411 Luanne Memmott          F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:00.4 22:42.0 11:21 62             11:22.0 
884   1336 Lindsay Bannister       F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:45.4 22:44.6 11:23 32             11:07.3 
885   1656 C. Thron                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:36.3 22:45.2 11:23 6              11:03.1 
886   779  Laura Durden            F      Minneapolis          MN    US      24:22.9 22:46.3 11:24 29             11:12.4 
887   740  William Muir            M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:01.7 22:48.4 11:25 29             11:30.9 
888   741  Megan Muir              F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:01.8 22:48.4 11:25 27             11:32.0 
889   359  Suzy Stork              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:54.2 22:52.2 11:27 39             11:44.3 
890   503  Christy Field           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:00.1 22:52.5 11:27 27             11:17.7 
891   1827 A. Manderson            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:49.6 22:53.5 11:27 8              10:46.0 
892   14   Regan Daniels           F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:24.5 22:55.6 11:28 14             10:54.5 
893   189  Nancy Stark             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:06.6 22:56.0 11:28 55             11:27.4 
894   935  Michelle Hutcheson      F      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:49.1 22:56.1 11:29 46             11:31.0 
895   392  J. Thayer               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:17.1 22:56.9 11:29 9              11:54.9 
896   1149 Nicole Manuel           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:11.0 22:58.0 11:29 31             11:13.7 
897   992  Bridgette Daniels       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:15.1 23:01.3 11:31 42             11:12.2 
898   1415 Philip Bernhard         M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:21.2 23:04.6 11:33 54             12:05.3 
899   670  L. Parsons              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:28.1 23:06.0 11:33 6              11:31.7 
900   671  Katie Parsons           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:29.6 23:07.7 11:34 33                     
901   837  Jeffrey Zipperer        M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      23:42.1 23:08.3 11:35 48             11:29.7 
902   836  L. Zipperer             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      23:42.4 23:08.7 11:35 10             11:28.8 
903   329  Stephanie Stein         F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:40.3 23:09.3 11:35 50             11:33.8 
904   465  Megan Grace             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:47.7 23:12.9 11:37 19             12:12.5 
905   1128 Megan Rego              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:45.3 23:12.9 11:37 33             11:49.7 
906   1590 Issis Canales           F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:27.8 23:16.1 11:39 30             11:25.3 
907   1754 Denise Ibsen            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      23:33.0 23:17.5 11:39 48             11:42.2 
908   719  Cassandra Wilkerson     F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:36.2 23:17.9 11:39 14             11:01.6 
909   626  Francis Reid            M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:48.4 23:18.5 11:40 63             11:01.4 
910   781  Megan Tiliakos          F      Jacksonville Beach   FL    US      24:39.5 23:18.5 11:40 26             11:15.9 
911   922  Ashley Baggett          F      Grant                FL    US      26:18.4 23:21.0 11:41 25             12:04.8 
912   319  K. Russell              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:34.9 23:21.9 11:41 6              10:37.8 
913   814  L. Mentillo             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:39.1 23:22.3 11:42 7                      
914   1479 Stefanie Canjar         F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:14.8 23:22.4 11:42 22             11:45.1 
915   813  Robert Mentillo         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:40.0 23:22.5 11:42 32             11:45.7 
916   1725 Matthew Cooch           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      26:24.8 23:22.7 11:42 25             11:05.5 
917   1839 Todd Pokrywa            M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:47.9 23:23.0 11:42 42             11:57.7 
918   1480 Carolyn Kiss            F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:15.5 23:23.1 11:42 22             11:45.0 
919   55   Rebecca Bassett         F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:27.8 23:23.8 11:42 41             11:03.8 
920   684  Holly Mentillo          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:41.6 23:25.3 11:43 54             11:47.6 
921   1838 Cyndi Pokrywa           F      Melboun              FL    US      24:50.9 23:26.6 11:44 49             11:58.1 
922   1852 Beth Combs              F      Indialantic          FL    US      24:07.6 23:26.9 11:44 46             11:52.6 
923   219  Elisha Gould            F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:53.5 23:27.3 11:44 32             12:14.5 
924   393  E. Thayer               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:48.9 23:29.2 11:45 11             11:53.1 
925   1520 John Coyer              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:03.6 23:29.5 11:45 65             12:36.4 
926   365  Raimonda Mandato        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      25:54.4 23:30.3 11:46 42             12:17.6 
927   394  Cary Thayer             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:50.8 23:30.5 11:46 45             11:53.7 
928   709  Mitch Herman            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:41.0 23:31.0 11:46 62             12:13.0 
929   1899 Lynne Strynchuk         F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:06.7 23:31.1 11:46 55             11:35.7 
930   994  Jeff Ewald              M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:08.7 23:34.1 11:48 59             12:04.4 
931   1784 K. Hannah               F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:52.0 23:34.5 11:48 12             09:30.0 
932   1783 John Hannah             M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:52.0 23:34.9 11:48 41             10:00.9 
933   1782 M. Hannah               F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:53.0 23:35.3 11:48 12             09:30.9 
934   137  Julie Hannah            F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:52.7 23:35.3 11:48 42             09:34.2 
935   1342 Victoria Escandell      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:05.2 23:35.7 11:48 18             11:59.3 
936   792  Z. Hogeland             F      Indialantic          FL    US      24:25.3 23:35.9 11:48 12             11:49.1 
937   1133 Naomi Perri             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:06.9 23:36.2 11:49 31             11:54.6 
938   1612 Lisa Black              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      24:54.1 23:38.3 11:50 52             11:48.2 
939   155  Jayne Bates             F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:25.5 23:38.8 11:50 46             12:06.3 
940   1747 M. Snyder               M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:17.6 23:39.6 11:50 8              11:42.3 
941   1547 Angela Allen            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:12.3 23:40.3 11:51 31             11:43.5 
942   1496 Kirsten Gillespie       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:45.4 23:40.6 11:51 13             11:08.1 
943   1658 Nicole Whitney          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:45.2 23:40.6 11:51 13             11:21.9 
944   607  C. Lindenberger         M      Grant                FL    US      23:46.9 23:41.0 11:51 10             11:29.0 
945   1165 Melanie Mccabe          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      24:54.5 23:41.2 11:51 65             12:08.7 
946   401  Lucy Rios               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      25:30.1 23:41.4 11:51 13             12:13.2 
947   1261 Lisa Olafson            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:02.3 23:41.8 11:51 44             11:39.1 
948   404  Caroline Griffin        F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      25:30.6 23:41.9 11:51 50             12:13.4 
949   1810 G. Walker               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:18.4 23:42.0 11:51 8              11:56.8 
950   1746 A. Acquafreda           M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:20.0 23:42.9 11:52 7              11:18.1 
951   693  Jay Ottesen             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:44.0 23:43.7 11:52 55             11:44.8 
952   1252 R. Young                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:51.3 23:44.8 11:53 10             10:12.1 
953   807  Elizabeth Hansen        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      25:50.9 23:44.9 11:53 47             12:03.8 
954   1383 Kelley Balcavage        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:53.5 23:45.2 11:53 54             12:21.2 
955   4    Christine Ellegood      F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      24:01.9 23:46.7 11:54 49             11:33.8 
956   636  J. Cronin               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      27:53.2 23:47.2 11:54 10             11:32.6 
957   427  Karrah Hudkins          F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:12.9 23:47.2 11:54 39             12:12.2 
958   204  Carol Souve             F      Cocoa                FL    US      25:13.1 23:47.5 11:54 48             12:06.5 
959   315  L. Hunger               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:26.0 23:49.6 11:55 6              11:19.3 
960   1062 N. Jacobs               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:55.7 23:49.8 11:55 7              12:22.5 
961   1061 Jennifer Lawson         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:55.7 23:49.8 11:55 33             12:21.9 
962   1030 L. Box                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:32.9 23:51.2 11:56 9              11:24.2 
963   1305 Christian Ellis         F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:11.4 23:51.2 11:56 41             11:49.6 
964   1540 L. Burr                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:51.6 23:52.0 11:56 12             11:09.7 
965   1304 Nikki Ellis             F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:12.0 23:52.1 11:57 20             11:51.1 
966   1898 Katie Dermody           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:46.0 23:52.1 11:57 34             10:41.2 
967   335  Jeanette Rose           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:13.5 23:52.2 11:57 43             12:19.8 
968   710  Deb Herman              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:01.9 23:52.6 11:57 60             12:13.9 
969   1598 M. Neal                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:51.8 23:53.3 11:57 12             11:11.6 
970   1375 L. Evans                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:03.6 23:53.9 11:57 10             11:30.1 
971   1618 Mario Sequerira         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      25:27.8 23:54.5 11:58 46             11:33.4 
972   1472 M. Barrera              F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:53.9 23:55.1 11:58 12             11:12.4 
973   1031 D. Box                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:38.1 23:55.6 11:58 11             11:25.0 
974   1374 M. Evans                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:06.4 23:56.6 11:59 7              11:31.9 
975   499  Jeanne Rousseau         F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:57.4 23:56.8 11:59 55             11:44.3 
976   197  Lindsay Buonomo         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:23.9 23:57.2 11:59 32             11:49.6 
977   286  Beth Sutliff            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:10.0 23:57.4 11:59 33             11:13.6 
978   1461 Jay Anderson            M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:49.6 23:58.8 12:00 50             12:25.3 
979   920  Teresa Hines            F      Grant                FL    US      26:58.2 23:58.8 12:00 47             12:28.5 
980   1311 Carlos Knox             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:11.7 23:59.3 12:00 33             11:22.8 
981   1392 Lisa Wilder             F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:50.4 23:59.7 12:00 47             12:25.9 
982   785  Dave Larkin             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:50.5 24:00.4 12:01 47             12:23.1 
983   1177 Ananda Elam             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:17.9 24:01.4 12:01 38             11:53.5 
984   753  M. Ferris               F      Rockledge            FL    US      27:53.5 24:05.1 12:03 10             12:20.2 
985   1238 M. Leffler              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:07.5 24:05.6 12:03 12             09:35.8 
986   568  Kevin Howard            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:38.9 24:05.7 12:03 41             12:05.5 
987   166  Myron Taylor            M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:47.2 24:05.8 12:03 40             12:24.6 
988   167  Chandre' Hughes         F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:46.9 24:06.2 12:04 33             12:23.9 
989   1877 Tyler Piercy            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      26:27.1 24:06.9 12:04 27             11:51.5 
990   1816 Madeleine McCay         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:58.4 24:10.9 12:06 57             12:25.7 
991   1817 Matteson McCay          F      Indialantic          FL    US      25:58.8 24:11.5 12:06 28             12:27.6 
992   1545 M. Green                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      25:31.5 24:12.0 12:06 9              12:39.9 
993   50   Deb Green               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      25:32.9 24:13.3 12:07 38             12:40.3 
994   1745 Krystle Acquafreda      F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:51.6 24:13.3 12:07 32             11:43.0 
995   231  Kelli Canup             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:37.3 24:18.7 12:10 28             12:28.8 
996   1138 Donna Wheeldon          F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:04.4 24:19.9 12:10 39             12:24.5 
997   752  Debbie Monsees          F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:56.9 24:21.0 12:11 48             11:50.8 
998   336  Jeanne Deveau           F      Titusville           FL    US      27:27.8 24:21.4 12:11 60             12:37.6 
999   526  Katie Dyer              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:31.9 24:21.6 12:11 30             12:20.7 
1000  1797 N. Nunez                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:31.4 24:22.4 12:12 11             12:24.3 
1001  162  Cherie Bright           F      Sebastian            FL    US      26:15.9 24:23.3 12:12 48             12:33.0 
1002  1602 Kendall Clay            F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:16.5 24:25.3 12:13 14             12:11.9 
1003  1601 Kimberly Spence         F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:17.1 24:26.1 12:14 47             12:12.9 
1004  1139 Skye Wheeldon           F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:11.6 24:27.0 12:14 39                     
1005  1679 L. Englehart            F      Indialantic          FL    US      25:21.4 24:27.2 12:14 5              12:13.1 
1006  1812 Jo-Ann Boisseau         F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:56.2 24:27.3 12:14 67             12:55.6 
1007  566  Barry Birdwell          M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      25:28.5 24:30.8 12:16 58             12:23.0 
1008  565  Michele Birdwell        F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      25:29.1 24:31.6 12:16 53             12:23.4 
1009  1142 B. Brown                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:36.6 24:31.8 12:16 10             11:44.9 
1010  1614 Tiffany Nail            F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      26:07.8 24:31.9 12:16 42             12:05.0 
1011  937  T. Kelley               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:40.3 24:32.2 12:17 11             11:40.1 
1012  1811 B. Walker               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:13.8 24:33.8 12:17 11             12:02.1 
1013  1344 Diane Escandell         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:05.5 24:35.4 12:18 50             12:31.6 
1014  328  Melissa Knoll           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:22.6 24:37.0 12:19 32             12:04.7 
1015  1848 A. Alexander            F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:30.8 24:40.7 12:21 11             12:44.1 
1016  349  J. Bridge               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:52.6 24:41.0 12:21 12             11:37.6 
1017  1130 C. Perri                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:48.8 24:41.1 12:21 10             11:33.2 
1018  347  Lauren Lewis            F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:53.1 24:41.6 12:21 13             11:37.9 
1019  1846 Cristina Canaltes       F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:32.0 24:42.4 12:22 47             12:45.2 
1020  466  Richard Werner          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:27.6 24:43.3 12:22 64             12:28.8 
1021  692  Carol Gerundo           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:09.6 24:43.7 12:22 55             12:55.6 
1022  1834 Vancy Iavoro            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      25:07.2 24:45.3 12:23 45             12:14.7 
1023  993  Sally Mallow            F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:20.7 24:46.7 12:24 55             12:04.2 
1024  1026 C. Corey                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:06.8 24:47.2 12:24 7              12:34.7 
1025  1025 Chris Corey             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:06.5 24:47.2 12:24 36             12:35.3 
1026  1307 K. Hulse                M      Sebastian            FL    US      26:16.0 24:49.0 12:25 7              10:58.2 
1027  1136 Tina Theobald           F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:51.5 24:49.5 12:25 47             12:50.6 
1028  1137 Bernadette Serafinowicz F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:51.2 24:49.7 12:25 48             12:50.5 
1029  1018 Frank Resha             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      27:36.9 24:50.4 12:26 37             13:06.7 
1030  1593 A. Melachrinos          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:46.9 24:51.1 12:26 7              13:14.7 
1031  1465 Amy Dyer                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:44.7 24:52.2 12:27 29             12:25.7 
1032  1806 Jennifer Baker          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:00.7 24:53.5 12:27 34             12:06.1 
1033  1100 Jim Toney               M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:47.1 24:53.8 12:27 57             12:46.9 
1034  686  Amy Strohfus            F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:13.9 24:54.7 12:28 29             12:44.7 
1035  683  Rick Mentillo           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:13.5 24:55.1 12:28 30             12:43.3 
1036  685  Kimberly Strohfus       F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:14.6 24:55.5 12:28 19             12:44.5 
1037  1386 E. Hasselman            M      Hastings             FL    US      27:48.8 24:56.3 12:29 11             12:19.9 
1038  1884 E. Nemes                F      Indialantic          FL    US      25:44.2 25:01.9 12:31 6              10:22.2 
1039  1106 F. Hudson               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:44.7 25:02.1 12:32 9              10:22.6 
1040  46   Leslie Lanham           F      Sebastian            FL    US      26:38.3 25:02.6 12:32 54             12:19.1 
1041  869  Christina Gilchrist     F      Cocoa                FL    US      25:21.7 25:03.2 12:32 34             12:00.8 
1042  682  Rob Mentillo            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      27:06.1 25:03.3 12:32 55             12:49.6 
1043  918  Judy Kofflin            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      27:40.9 25:04.5 12:33 56             13:16.8 
1044  1389 E. Hasselman            F      Hastings             FL    US      27:59.4 25:07.4 12:34 6              12:25.0 
1045  1385 Megan Hasselman         F      Hastings             FL    US      27:59.0 25:07.8 12:34 35             12:19.9 
1046  786  Cathy Hasselberger      F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:58.8 25:07.9 12:34 49             12:26.0 
1047  1414 Renee Bernhard          F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:24.8 25:08.7 12:35 53             12:39.0 
1048  160  Jillian Rothen          F      Viera                FL    US      26:45.3 25:09.0 12:35 38             12:34.8 
1049  215  Catherine Waldenberger  F      Titusville           FL    US      26:37.5 25:11.9 12:36 25             12:00.5 
1050  1259 H. Imel                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:22.0 25:12.7 12:37 8              11:34.5 
1051  1671 K. Phillips             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:19.5 25:13.2 12:37 11             13:23.1 
1052  612  P. Zander               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:22.2 25:13.6 12:37 8              11:34.4 
1053  61   Piyam Brown             F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:20.6 25:14.5 12:38 62             12:58.4 
1054  506  William Watkinson       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:17.1 25:14.8 12:38 54             12:28.5 
1055  1591 Michael Melachrinos     M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:10.7 25:14.8 12:38 32             13:14.9 
1056  712  Pam Petrosino           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:27.9 25:15.0 12:38 49             12:39.3 
1057  507  Mary-Lou Watkinson      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:17.1 25:15.3 12:38 18             12:28.9 
1058  1442 Brian Dorney            F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:27.7 25:15.6 12:38 29             12:34.8 
1059  1820 H. Rodriguez            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:24.3 25:18.3 12:40 11             13:18.8 
1060  450  Jennifer Hannum         F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:39.9 25:18.4 12:40 32             12:26.0 
1061  981  A. Hoke                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:18.5 25:18.5 12:40 9              11:23.3 
1062  776  Laurie Eldredge         F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:53.3 25:19.3 12:40 52             12:53.3 
1063  783  G. Stroup               F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:55.3 25:20.8 12:41 11             12:42.2 
1064  784  Amy Stroup              F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:55.4 25:21.3 12:41 44             12:43.7 
1065  980  Andrea Hoke             F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:22.7 25:22.7 12:42 38             11:30.4 
1066  1803 K. Jones                F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:35.8 25:23.5 12:42 8              11:15.1 
1067  7    Marie Guastella         F      Palm Shores          FL    US      28:25.9 25:24.3 12:43 27             12:40.9 
1068  1809 C. Gines                F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:36.6 25:24.6 12:43 6              11:59.7 
1069  421  Chhavi Gandhi           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:02.3 25:25.3 12:43 26             12:06.8 
1070  1150 Neil Aaronson           M      Indialantic          FL    US      27:29.3 25:26.1 12:44 57             12:48.5 
1071  947  B. Mercer               F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:45.7 25:27.1 12:44 12                     
1072  1151 Kimberly Aaronson       F      Indialantic          FL    US      27:29.8 25:27.5 12:44 52             12:47.8 
1073  1441 Elizabeth Starling      F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:41.3 25:29.1 12:45 27             12:32.9 
1074  655  Phivu Nguyen            M      Claremont            CA    US      25:47.7 25:30.2 12:46 42             13:12.7 
1075  317  Cynthia Andrade         F      Grant                FL    US      27:00.6 25:31.0 12:46 60             12:49.0 
1076  274  Jayna Jenkins           F      Indialantic          FL    US      27:48.3 25:32.4 12:47 55             12:40.7 
1077  873  Amy Gawlik              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:20.5 25:33.1 12:47 38             12:54.0 
1078  872  M. Gawlik               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:20.1 25:33.8 12:47 8              12:56.5 
1079  1801 Tiffany Gibson          F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:12.2 25:37.7 12:49 31             12:29.2 
1080  1876 Steven Kiser            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:11.8 25:38.4 12:50 27                     
1081  512  Nancy Donahue           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:50.7 25:40.1 12:51 58             12:45.3 
1082  573  Rebecca Cruey           F      Indialantic          FL    US      26:39.6 25:40.4 12:51 40             13:04.3 
1083  1345 L. Krupp                F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:50.3 25:41.1 12:51 6              12:52.6 
1084  1351 Ragan Krupp             F      Cocoa                FL    US      26:50.8 25:42.3 12:52 35             12:52.6 
1085  1398 C. Helping              F      Viera                FL    US      26:19.0 25:42.5 12:52 10             11:57.1 
1086  1005 Sharon Armul            F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:16.1 25:46.0 12:53 62             12:55.2 
1087  1857 A. Whitson              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      25:51.1 25:46.3 12:54 11             14:09.5 
1088  691  Miguel Segura           M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:12.3 25:46.4 12:54 15             11:41.1 
1089  1330 D. Best                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:11.3 25:46.9 12:54 10             12:23.4 
1090  1779 B. DeLuccia             F      Indialantic          FL    US      26:35.5 25:48.6 12:55 10             13:07.4 
1091  897  S. Iorio                F      Indialantic          FL    US      26:37.6 25:50.3 12:56 11             13:04.3 
1092  1780 Carol DeLuccia          F      Indialantic          FL    US      26:38.3 25:50.4 12:56 44             13:02.1 
1093  388  C. Hunt                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:24.5 25:50.6 12:56 9              11:49.6 
1094  467  Deborah Werner          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:36.5 25:51.9 12:56 60             13:35.2 
1095  316  Lisa Barbieri           F      Grant                FL    US      27:21.6 25:52.5 12:57 54             13:01.3 
1096  812  Malinda Hiller          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      29:59.1 25:53.3 12:57 49             13:03.0 
1097  1690 C. O'Brien              F      Indialantic          FL    US      28:22.2 25:54.3 12:58 8              13:39.8 
1098  161  Bob Pecor               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      26:03.9 25:56.1 12:59 81             13:03.6 
1099  445  R. Russell              F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:31.6 25:56.2 12:59 11             12:25.8 
1100  444  Robbyn Russell          F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:32.5 25:56.5 12:59 43             12:24.9 
1101  828  Chip Barger             M      Indialantic          FL    US      28:24.9 25:57.6 12:59 53             13:42.6 
1102  1416 P. Dehuff               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:03.3 25:58.7 13:00 6              13:02.4 
1103  1224 Carolyn Mertz           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:03.4 25:58.8 13:00 63             13:03.6 
1104  843  Cheryl Alston           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:57.4 25:59.8 13:00 58             12:43.1 
1105  1096 A. Abel                 M      West Melbourne       FL    US      27:41.2 26:00.0 13:00 12             12:18.6 
1106  755  Beth Ferris             F      Rockledge            FL    US      29:51.4 26:01.6 13:01 47             13:12.3 
1107  381  B. Hazen                M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:44.2 26:03.5 13:02 11             12:18.8 
1108  185  Esthermari Alvarez      F      Viera                FL    US      27:03.5 26:04.0 13:02 30             13:07.6 
1109  1390 Oliver Wever            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      28:28.4 26:05.0 13:03 35             12:01.6 
1110  827  S. Techoueyres          F      Indialantic          FL    US      28:34.5 26:05.5 13:03 7              13:39.2 
1111  826  Lindsay Toor            F      Indialantic          FL    US      28:34.6 26:06.4 13:04 36             13:38.8 
1112  774  Morgan Dyke             F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:12.2 26:08.5 13:05 19             12:21.3 
1113  778  Loretta Durden          F      Des Moines           IA    US      27:47.4 26:10.5 13:06 59             13:12.6 
1114  453  K. Wood                 F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      27:02.5 26:11.1 13:06 12             13:06.2 
1115  1412 D. Bissonnette          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:21.6 26:12.2 13:07 12             12:24.2 
1116  493  Mira Mudd               F      Titusville           FL    US      28:33.7 26:14.0 13:07 19             12:29.7 
1117  1382 Chris Brady             M      Bradenton            FL    US      29:47.9 26:15.0 13:08 46                     
1118  1659 Kathleen Killeavy       F      Cocoa                FL    US      26:36.4 26:15.4 13:08 58             13:06.6 
1119  553  Susan Then              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      26:36.5 26:15.8 13:08 68             13:07.7 
1120  1498 Trevor Biship           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:54.0 26:20.0 13:10 37             14:24.3 
1121  731  David Morgan            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:37.1 26:20.4 13:11 35             13:24.0 
1122  730  Jami Morgan             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:37.8 26:21.2 13:11 36             13:42.2 
1123  1381 K. Brady                M      Bradenton            FL    US      29:50.4 26:21.8 13:11 11                     
1124  1858 Mindy Wilson            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      27:31.8 26:23.3 13:12 32             12:26.3 
1125  1195 Nicole Smith            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:07.0 26:24.2 13:13 35             13:36.8 
1126  1148 L. Burchinal            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:46.7 26:24.4 13:13 6              12:36.5 
1127  409  Kristin Shetzline       F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      29:23.3 26:24.8 13:13 27             13:55.4 
1128  602  Dominicks Montanaro     M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:15.7 26:25.7 13:13 62             13:42.9 
1129  1861 P. Rutsis               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:33.0 26:25.9 13:13 6              12:26.9 
1130  1147 Rebecca Burchinal       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:49.0 26:26.0 13:13 39             12:36.9 
1131  1860 Tina Rutsis             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:33.1 26:26.1 13:14 35             12:27.6 
1132  1112 K. Paulsson             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:34.0 26:27.5 13:14 6              12:28.6 
1133  1021 M. Hilton               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:14.1 26:27.5 13:14 11             12:32.0 
1134  1022 A. Hilton               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:15.4 26:29.3 13:15 9              12:34.0 
1135  1212 Jennifer Olson          F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:48.9 26:33.6 13:17 39             13:14.0 
1136  1211 K. Olson                F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:48.8 26:33.9 13:17 6              13:15.0 
1137  1173 Stacy Dumas             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:26.6 26:35.1 13:18 42             13:35.7 
1138  1172 Maggie Pearson          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:27.1 26:35.6 13:18 34             13:35.0 
1139  481  Thailisse Fernandez     F      Rockledge            FL    US      27:17.5 26:36.1 13:19 31             12:52.4 
1140  482  Michael Fernandez       M      Rockledge            FL    US      27:18.2 26:36.5 13:19 38             12:53.0 
1141  311  Michele Rotyliano       F      Indialantic          FL    US      28:15.1 26:37.4 13:19 54             12:57.7 
1142  1367 Jessica Leming          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      26:38.7 26:38.7 13:20 14             16:20.6 
1143  1113 Roni Paulsson           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:46.1 26:39.3 13:20 35             12:24.9 
1144  551  Paul Dimouro            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:32.0 26:40.1 13:21 73             13:44.0 
1145  1055 Tara Hatzenbuhler       F      Patrick Afb          FL    US      28:13.7 26:42.7 13:22 44             12:55.6 
1146  1068 S. Santiago-Colon       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:51.4 26:43.9 13:22 9              12:52.0 
1147  1264 C. Walker               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      27:28.6 26:45.9 13:23 6              13:55.2 
1148  480  Sherly Morales          F      Rockledge            FL    US      27:28.4 26:46.1 13:24 21             13:23.0 
1149  1265 Ned Voska               M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      27:30.6 26:47.1 13:24 55             13:55.6 
1150  1263 Sandra Walker           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      27:31.5 26:48.3 13:25 35             14:00.7 
1151  1551 S. Schatzberg           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:57.9 26:48.9 13:25 8              12:28.3 
1152  1552 D. Schatzberg           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:58.4 26:49.2 13:25 12             12:25.5 
1153  412  Sarah Melcher           F      Malabar              FL    US      28:35.8 26:50.3 13:26 19             13:12.4 
1154  956  Ryan Hughes             M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:20.6 26:50.4 13:26 23             13:33.7 
1155  949  Mary Rivera             F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:20.2 26:50.4 13:26 57             13:34.6 
1156  950  Mary Hughes             F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:20.5 26:50.9 13:26 58             13:34.7 
1157  811  Priyanka Prakash        F      Rockledge            FL    US      29:46.5 26:51.2 13:26 25             14:14.5 
1158  1573 G. Stiffler             F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:43.2 26:51.4 13:26 10             13:14.5 
1159  1572 Traci Stiffler          F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:43.6 26:51.5 13:26 45             13:14.5 
1160  898  Natalie Iorio           F      Indialantic          FL    US      27:20.3 26:53.0 13:27 14             13:23.6 
1161  724  Wendy Berry             F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:54.6 26:53.3 13:27 39             14:03.9 
1162  725  Ken Berry               M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:55.1 26:54.9 13:28 57             14:00.9 
1163  201  Jackson Portlock        M      Malabar              FL    US      29:54.9 26:55.0 13:28 14             14:05.8 
1164  1044 Stephen Tobia           M      Indialantic          FL    US      28:41.4 26:57.9 13:29 36             15:41.8 
1165  1132 Kimberly Gale           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:24.2 27:02.2 13:32 34             13:45.5 
1166  1041 S. Cox                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:08.7 27:02.6 13:32 6              13:43.9 
1167  1676 M. Pittman              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:26.9 27:03.1 13:32 9              13:08.9 
1168  1042 Devin Cox               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:08.9 27:03.4 13:32 43             13:43.7 
1169  1040 Kristen Pettis          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:08.7 27:03.6 13:32 31             13:50.0 
1170  1248 Katy Ridel              F      Strongsville         OH    US      29:34.1 27:04.1 13:33 43             13:48.2 
1171  377  Kristin Salazar         F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:44.6 27:04.2 13:33 24             14:17.6 
1172  1198 S. Gordon               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:31.9 27:04.7 13:33 9              13:34.8 
1173  1706 A. St Jean              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:13.1 27:04.8 13:33 11             13:10.7 
1174  798  A. Lett                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:13.9 27:04.9 13:33 8              13:11.3 
1175  1733 H. Turner               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:13.1 27:05.1 13:33 9              13:09.4 
1176  1871 M. Lett                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:13.6 27:05.3 13:33 10             13:11.4 
1177  1732 B. St. Jean             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:14.8 27:06.2 13:34 11             13:09.6 
1178  1199 Jack Gordon             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:35.2 27:07.5 13:34 53             13:33.5 
1179  866  B. Delboccio            M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:26.4 27:08.9 13:35 8              14:02.1 
1180  1278 Ryan Lewis              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:34.6 27:10.7 13:36 20             13:24.0 
1181  865  Catherine Delboccio     F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:28.6 27:10.9 13:36 40             13:47.3 
1182  797  Deborah Craven          F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:14.4 27:10.9 13:36 53             13:15.4 
1183  896  Kara Naberhaus          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:35.1 27:11.7 13:36 20             13:24.8 
1184  202  Laura Lee Adams         F      Malabar              FL    US      30:14.4 27:13.7 13:37 39             14:05.9 
1185  561  I. Ayala                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:44.4 27:14.2 13:38 7              13:38.5 
1186  864  Linda Parsons-Rude      F      Titusville           FL    US      29:34.5 27:16.0 13:38 66             14:02.2 
1187  1221 Brooke Lushman          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:38.2 27:17.5 13:39 31             14:13.3 
1188  771  Tim Currier             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:56.9 27:18.0 13:39 48                     
1189  558  Kellie Parton           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:47.8 27:18.4 13:40 26             13:39.2 
1190  560  Amanda Parton           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:50.1 27:19.9 13:40 28             13:38.5 
1191  1527 A. Finney               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:43.9 27:19.9 13:40 10             13:08.9 
1192  118  Anna Vanho              F      Rockledge            FL    US      29:30.3 27:24.4 13:43 35             13:23.8 
1193  1756 R. Ibsen                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      27:42.0 27:27.3 13:44 12                     
1194  1293 Debbie Kwechin          F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:26.2 27:29.1 13:45 59             13:17.3 
1195  97   Robin Dimond            F      Rockledge            FL    US      30:48.9 27:30.6 13:46 56             14:35.1 
1196  98   Junious Dimond          M      Rockledge            FL    US      30:48.9 27:30.7 13:46 59             14:34.4 
1197  121  Deborah Stevens         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      27:57.2 27:31.2 13:46 44             13:41.7 
1198  102  Steve Baxley            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:31.0 27:31.9 13:46 36             14:04.3 
1199  1360 P. Merrell              F      Grant                FL    US      30:01.3 27:32.8 13:47 10             12:59.9 
1200  410  Bobbye Jopling          F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      30:32.8 27:33.9 13:47 58             13:52.4 
1201  101  Tina Baxley             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:37.0 27:37.1 13:49 36             14:03.8 
1202  129  Maria Badure            F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:13.0 27:40.9 13:51 40             14:35.2 
1203  1058 Lois Schuck             F      Bartow               FL    US      29:51.1 27:42.2 13:52 62             14:11.2 
1204  1059 Jerry Schuck            M      Bartow               FL    US      29:52.1 27:42.8 13:52 64             14:11.4 
1205  1818 Summer McCay            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:30.8 27:43.3 13:52 19             13:18.6 
1206  574  Vicki Grignon           F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:15.5 27:47.0 13:54 46             13:05.2 
1207  1361 Lauren Merrell          F      Grant                FL    US      30:16.7 27:50.8 13:56 34             13:11.2 
1208  1878 Kelly Matlack           F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:30.2 27:51.2 13:56 39             13:06.5 
1209  842  Janet Heller            F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:37.2 27:51.3 13:56 49             14:53.9 
1210  902  Robyn Russell           F      Rockledge            FL    US      28:33.5 27:52.8 13:57 48             13:47.5 
1211  538  Christy Powell          F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:19.1 27:53.8 13:57 37             14:09.6 
1212  1543 Haleigh Myrick          F      Cocoa                FL    US      31:15.0 27:54.7 13:58 18             14:18.7 
1213  1066 Missi Berry             F      Cocoa                FL    US      29:14.0 27:57.3 13:59 44             13:53.3 
1214  1175 H. Elam                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:22.8 27:58.9 14:00 10             13:01.1 
1215  577  Steffanie Brown         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      30:56.7 28:00.1 14:01 40             14:06.9 
1216  860  Michael Kareta          M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:23.5 28:01.7 14:01 65             14:03.8 
1217  504  Scharon Ball            F      Lanham               MD    US      31:01.2 28:02.4 14:02 53             14:30.8 
1218  502  Eugenia Brooks          F      Viera                FL    US      31:01.7 28:02.5 14:02 54             14:35.1 
1219  775  Donald Dyke             M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:07.4 28:04.5 14:03 56             13:31.4 
1220  1561 Baerbel Bartyczak       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:13.7 28:06.8 14:04 80             14:07.0 
1221  1632 Aniela Orr              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:13.6 28:07.1 14:04 48             14:06.8 
1222  1015 Tonya Resha             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      30:55.5 28:16.3 14:09 35             13:22.2 
1223  1640 Ursula Buchinger        F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:33.5 28:17.0 14:09 70             14:26.8 
1224  1306 Alan Hulse II           M      Sebastian            FL    US      29:45.6 28:18.1 14:10 39             13:38.7 
1225  1014 Zachary Resha           M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      30:55.4 28:19.1 14:10 13             13:19.2 
1226  893  P. Rines                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:46.7 28:19.2 14:10 8              13:40.1 
1227  1499 Mary Stallings          F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:56.1 28:19.3 14:10 61             14:22.2 
1228  1828 M. Troup                F      Viera                FL    US      29:26.1 28:20.8 14:11 11             12:37.0 
1229  1500 Carly Stallings         F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:56.1 28:20.8 14:11 27             14:23.4 
1230  1607 Marianne Solomon        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:23.7 28:23.7 14:12 67                     
1231  459  Yessenia Bonilla        F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:35.8 28:25.9 14:13 26             14:22.0 
1232  1688 M. Tippin               F      Viera                FL    US      29:34.5 28:29.0 14:15 11             13:46.1 
1233  395  Judy Mace               F      Orlando              FL    US      29:49.4 28:29.3 14:15 66             14:43.1 
1234  1776 Bailey Oas              F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:58.2 28:29.8 14:15 23             14:07.1 
1235  510  Amber Carty             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:15.1 28:29.9 14:15 41             12:14.9 
1236  411  Jean Miller             F      Indianapolis         IN    US      29:50.3 28:30.2 14:16 55             14:42.5 
1237  509  J. Carty                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:15.2 28:30.7 14:16 5              12:15.2 
1238  1388 C. Hasselman            F      Hastings             FL    US      31:24.1 28:31.8 14:16 8              13:45.7 
1239  463  Todd Gerundo            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:58.8 28:33.0 14:17 27             15:12.5 
1240  1384 Billy Hasselman         M      Hastings             FL    US      31:28.6 28:33.8 14:17 33             13:43.4 
1241  1387 A. Hasselman            F      Hastings             FL    US      31:27.9 28:34.5 14:18 9              13:45.0 
1242  1287 C. Osborn               F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:10.1 28:37.4 14:19 10             12:54.7 
1243  1589 Evelyn Araud            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:53.2 28:38.2 14:20 56             13:57.4 
1244  60   Gilbert Russell         M      Indialantic          FL    US      30:34.5 28:40.0 14:20 59             14:52.5 
1245  531  Donna Brewer            F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:48.3 28:40.7 14:21 59             14:36.6 
1246  1397 Erin Russell            F      Indialantic          FL    US      30:35.4 28:41.1 14:21 22             14:51.4 
1247  557  Gloria Gullotti         F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:45.9 28:41.2 14:21 70             14:08.4 
1248  527  Smitty Brewer           M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:49.8 28:41.3 14:21 61             14:36.4 
1249  1286 C. Osborn               M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:14.0 28:41.8 14:21 7                      
1250  1145 Courtney Barker         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:31.2 28:45.7 14:23 42             13:13.1 
1251  1605 David Valletta          M      Rockledge            FL    US      31:41.4 28:46.4 14:24 27             14:19.7 
1252  703  L. Van Dam              M      Indialantic          FL    US      30:01.9 28:46.6 14:24 6              13:10.9 
1253  1144 P. Barker               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:31.8 28:46.7 14:24 5              13:13.5 
1254  702  Lisa Van Dam            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      30:02.4 28:47.5 14:24 40             13:10.5 
1255  238  Maerilu Wooley          F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:43.3 28:52.3 14:27 59             14:15.5 
1256  150  Dianna Green            F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:12.2 28:59.0 14:30 55                     
1257  769  C. Waschka              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      30:15.9 29:02.3 14:32 7              13:46.8 
1258  153  Tami Waschka            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      30:17.6 29:04.4 14:33 44             13:47.8 
1259  1368 Doug Leming             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      29:06.9 29:06.9 14:34 47             18:30.9 
1260  320  Jo Allyson Cattaneo     F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:28.6 29:08.4 14:35 46             14:40.4 
1261  200  Tripp Walton            M      Rockledge            FL    US      31:19.2 29:09.2 14:35 44             15:17.2 
1262  1507 Damaris Cintron         F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:56.4 29:10.0 14:35 38             14:19.1 
1263  79   Tim Walters             M      Rockledge            FL    US      31:44.9 29:10.3 14:36 38             15:23.3 
1264  1046 Debbie Pendergast       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:21.4 29:11.7 14:36 61             14:37.5 
1265  1446 Charlotte Walters       F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:44.4 29:12.1 14:37 36             15:26.7 
1266  1875 T. Newton               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      30:32.7 29:15.4 14:38 8              13:56.1 
1267  1354 Kimberly Newton         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      30:33.0 29:16.0 14:38 48             13:56.7 
1268  1651 Albert Thomas           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      30:11.6 29:18.0 14:39 74             15:07.5 
1269  198  Jessica Mcdaniel        F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:31.1 29:18.5 14:40 31             14:23.3 
1270  1793 Richard Ferry           M      Vero Beach           FL    US      31:38.4 29:20.9 14:41 84             14:49.0 
1271  983  Damion Lucas            M      Mims                 FL    US      31:47.2 29:22.1 14:42 30             14:34.6 
1272  982  Maricel Lucas           F      Mims                 FL    US      31:47.1 29:23.0 14:42 30             14:34.6 
1273  1118 Gerry Warburton         F      Indialantic          FL    US      32:34.8 29:24.0 14:42 58             14:58.5 
1274  1119 Jim Warburton           M      Indialantic          FL    US      32:35.6 29:24.3 14:43 60             14:57.6 
1275  483  O. Puranen              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:13.5 29:25.5 14:43 3              14:07.0 
1276  1201 Kacie Rountree          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      31:35.3 29:25.7 14:43 16             14:19.1 
1277  484  Jenny Puranen           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:14.6 29:26.6 14:44 36             14:07.5 
1278  72   Ashley Carnifax         F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:47.5 29:26.9 14:44 26             14:46.3 
1279  1202 Beth Rountree           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      31:35.8 29:27.0 14:44 46             14:19.8 
1280  1343 Olivia Escandell        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:57.9 29:28.3 14:45 20             14:14.9 
1281  82   Lynn Gourley            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:29.2 29:31.9 14:46 58             14:34.4 
1282  772  Theresa Currier         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:11.0 29:32.2 14:47 45             15:03.4 
1283  1829 V. Cirrone              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:42.7 29:33.4 14:47 9              11:50.7 
1284  1495 Shawn Gillespie         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:08.0 29:33.4 14:47 50             14:25.6 
1285  587  Morris Johnson          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      31:21.8 29:33.8 14:47 78             14:33.7 
1286  1107 L. Williams             F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:21.7 29:36.3 14:49 8              14:05.4 
1287  1108 L. Williams             F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:21.8 29:37.7 14:49 5              14:07.7 
1288  1109 Rachel Williams         F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:23.2 29:39.1 14:50 35             14:08.7 
1289  1078 Douglass Bickham        M      Merritt Island       FL    US      31:03.6 29:41.0 14:51 54             15:28.2 
1290  1171 Ann Henny               F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:25.2 29:41.3 14:51 27             14:52.0 
1291  266  Wendy Lento             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      33:17.2 29:43.3 14:52 43             15:23.6 
1292  1120 Myrtle Succio           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:31.3 29:43.9 14:52 53             15:01.0 
1293  859  Michelle Galloway       F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:12.2 29:48.4 14:55 56             15:07.8 
1294  1208 Kristen Anthony         F      Viera                FL    US      33:05.6 29:50.8 14:56 17             16:12.7 
1295  1312 A. Knox                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:38.7 29:52.6 14:57 9              14:52.4 
1296  489  Courtney Furiosi        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:08.8 29:53.6 14:57 22             15:08.8 
1297  104  Bill Imre               M      Cocoa                FL    US      32:50.1 29:54.3 14:58 60             14:57.2 
1298  89   Gail Wiseman            F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:02.7 30:01.4 15:01 57             15:16.7 
1299  1007 E. Tobia                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:05.9 30:01.5 15:01 4                      
1300  1008 Nancy Cook              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:06.6 30:02.4 15:02 62             17:50.7 
1301  729  Dawn Makowsky           F      Patrick Afb          FL    US      33:06.0 30:04.8 15:03 40             15:15.5 
1302  24   Marc Vaughan            M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:20.8 30:07.2 15:04 44             14:16.5 
1303  21   Deborah Bruckart        F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:05.2 30:12.1 15:07 59             15:27.4 
1304  371  Chrissy Mccormack       F      West Melbourne       FL    US      32:15.5 30:14.8 15:08 34             13:53.8 
1305  370  S. Mccormack            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      32:15.1 30:15.3 15:08 3              13:53.5 
1306  448  Corrine Kamon           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:09.2 30:19.2 15:10 36             15:02.1 
1307  1313 T. Caldwell             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:05.7 30:19.4 15:10 11             15:15.4 
1308  447  R. Kamon                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:09.8 30:20.1 15:11 7              15:02.8 
1309  1596 B. Olson                M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:44.3 30:21.2 15:11 5              14:50.3 
1310  1595 Koren Olson             F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:44.7 30:21.7 15:11 40             14:50.3 
1311  1231 Randy Raczek            M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:47.7 30:24.7 15:13 56             15:03.7 
1312  1232 Elizabeth Post          F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:48.6 30:25.3 15:13 59             15:03.0 
1313  1053 J. May                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:31.2 30:27.3 15:14 8              13:51.4 
1314  1    Robert Bruckart         M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:21.4 30:29.5 15:15 64             15:23.4 
1315  1182 A. Wright               F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:47.2 30:33.1 15:17 8              15:15.7 
1316  1183 Damita Wright           F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:48.0 30:33.9 15:17 50             15:15.1 
1317  1048 Tina Williams           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:37.9 30:34.0 15:17 46             13:51.1 
1318  680  Katie Pocchiare         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:45.9 30:35.9 15:18 30             16:08.0 
1319  1701 T. McCarter             F      Rockledge            FL    US      30:38.1 30:38.1 15:20 11                     
1320  540  Karen Nowacki           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:13.4 30:38.2 15:20 62             15:47.1 
1321  1704 Michele Frey            F      Rockledge            FL    US      30:38.5 30:38.5 15:20 46             20:04.2 
1322  1740 Hannah Bonilla          F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:09.1 30:39.3 15:20 22             15:53.3 
1323  1226 M. Laughlin             F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:51.7 30:39.8 15:20 9              15:02.7 
1324  539  Matthew Nowacki         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:15.3 30:40.3 15:21 31             15:48.0 
1325  1217 Renee Larsen            F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:55.1 30:40.5 15:21 55             15:37.7 
1326  1310 Tonya Succio-Knox       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:26.5 30:40.8 15:21 35             15:18.1 
1327  1228 Brian Laughlin          M      Rockledge            FL    US      33:53.5 30:41.2 15:21 45             15:02.8 
1328  1207 Sarah Anthony           F      Viera                FL    US      34:04.1 30:48.7 15:25 43             16:11.1 
1329  1359 Amanda Kent             F      Titusville           FL    US      31:06.6 30:50.1 15:26 16             14:41.9 
1330  369  Karen Johnson           F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:59.1 30:50.3 15:26 44             15:19.0 
1331  303  Rob Manning             M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:44.2 30:51.6 15:26 45             13:54.5 
1332  1731 M. Manning              F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:44.1 30:52.2 15:27 8              13:53.2 
1333  1739 Joshua Bonilla          M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:21.4 30:52.3 15:27 24             15:56.9 
1334  497  Brittany Sieber         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:55.9 30:54.5 15:28 26             16:57.6 
1335  423  Janine Billheimer       F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:11.7 30:54.6 15:28 53             15:35.8 
1336  1592 Cara Melachrinos        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:53.1 30:56.1 15:29 32             15:50.1 
1337  68   Tiffany Riherd          F      Cocoa                FL    US      34:05.4 30:58.4 15:30 33             15:46.0 
1338  1254 K. Padilla              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      33:00.9 31:00.1 15:31 10             16:40.7 
1339  1253 Carlia Vaughn           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      33:04.8 31:04.2 15:33 48             16:40.9 
1340  1456 H. Fuller               F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:06.5 31:06.5 15:34 8              19:59.0 
1341  1028 Laura Elmore            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:57.7 31:08.1 15:35 53             15:18.8 
1342  210  Scott Johnson           M      Rockledge            FL    US      34:52.8 31:09.6 15:35 36             19:47.3 
1343  1455 Mandi Fuller            F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:10.5 31:10.5 15:36 34             19:58.3 
1344  571  Cathy Krininger         F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:54.1 31:10.6 15:36 46             14:45.1 
1345  1457 David Fuller            M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:10.9 31:10.9 15:36 35             19:59.5 
1346  870  Christopher Hinshaw     M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:26.8 31:12.0 15:36 13             13:40.8 
1347  940  Chris Barnum            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      34:35.7 31:12.6 15:37 42             16:59.6 
1348  871  Ann Hinshaw             F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:27.7 31:13.1 15:37 50             13:36.7 
1349  941  Kelly Velez             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:35.7 31:14.6 15:38 36             17:00.9 
1350  1164 Karen Petek             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      32:32.0 31:15.0 15:38 62             15:31.5 
1351  26   Erica Davis             F      Rockledge            FL    US      37:01.8 31:15.2 15:38 27             15:06.8 
1352  1125 E. Brill                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:56.7 31:25.0 15:43 7              14:53.1 
1353  991  B. Brown                M      Sebastian            FL    US      33:23.1 31:27.8 15:44 6              15:20.7 
1354  437  Tony Owens              M      Grant                FL    US      33:03.0 31:28.6 15:45 57             16:22.5 
1355  990  Tiffany Brown           F      Sebastian            FL    US      33:24.4 31:29.3 15:45 41             15:21.1 
1356  490  Terry Field             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:50.3 31:31.6 15:46 57             16:16.4 
1357  588  Dodie Johnson           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      33:19.8 31:31.8 15:46 78             15:52.5 
1358  306  Cindy Moon              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:35.3 31:32.2 15:47 45             15:56.5 
1359  706  Lindsay Kapp            F      Boca Raton           FL    US      33:56.5 31:32.2 15:47 19             16:03.7 
1360  1203 Maribeth Sitkowski      F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      33:29.8 31:33.4 15:47 35             15:23.4 
1361  1045 Colleen Tobia           F      Indialantic          FL    US      33:30.9 31:34.5 15:48 34             15:29.8 
1362  1268 Sarah Acheison          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:59.3 31:34.9 15:48 25             16:35.5 
1363  474  Sabrina Dion            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:54.5 31:35.5 15:48 28             16:26.6 
1364  1269 Brittany Barraco        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:59.6 31:35.5 15:48 27             16:35.5 
1365  1777 Lisa Oas                F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:03.6 31:35.6 15:48 52             16:06.7 
1366  441  Amanda Finley           F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:59.0 31:36.4 15:49 31             16:33.4 
1367  234  Lynlee Cheaney          F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:59.9 31:36.6 15:49 24             16:33.4 
1368  1778 Susan Petty             F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:04.6 31:37.2 15:49 54             16:06.6 
1369  1276 B. Garcia               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:36.3 31:42.7 15:52 10             14:25.8 
1370  905  B. Lalonde              M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:06.8 31:45.4 15:53 5                      
1371  904  Bryan Lalonde           M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:07.9 31:46.6 15:54 45             16:20.0 
1372  1166 Albert Bennard          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:13.1 31:48.8 15:55 67             16:21.6 
1373  1077 Crystal Cathey          F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:42.4 31:51.2 15:56 31             16:13.2 
1374  999  Hannah Callihan         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      33:13.9 31:51.9 15:56 13             16:24.4 
1375  1067 Jennie Allen            F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:43.6 31:51.9 15:56 37             16:12.9 
1376  1628 R. Barberie             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:52.1 31:52.1 15:57 10             15:40.7 
1377  297  A. Barberie             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:55.5 31:55.5 15:58 7                      
1378  1016 R. Resha                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      34:42.2 31:55.7 15:58 8              15:39.1 
1379  863  Robert Rude             M      Titusville           FL    US      34:19.7 32:01.3 16:01 67             16:03.3 
1380  296  Steve Barberie          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:02.7 32:02.7 16:02 48                     
1381  1629 L. Barberie             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:02.8 32:02.8 16:02 5              15:40.8 
1382  1017 Marissa Resha           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      34:49.4 32:05.1 16:03 38             15:46.7 
1383  1019 E. Resha                F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      34:49.9 32:05.2 16:03 6              15:41.7 
1384  53   E. Hood                 F      West Melbourne       FL    US      35:03.8 32:10.6 16:06 7              16:10.8 
1385  958  J. Aquero               F      Indialantic          FL    US      34:02.8 32:14.8 16:08 7              13:55.5 
1386  33   Lori Kruger             F      Indialantic          FL    US      34:04.0 32:15.9 16:08 53             13:55.1 
1387  136  Joann Higgins           F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:32.2 32:16.6 16:09 52             16:05.7 
1388  528  Makayla Brewer          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:32.3 32:18.7 16:10 15             14:31.1 
1389  1110 Paul VanHemel           M      Viera                FL    US      35:14.8 32:18.9 16:10 66             16:19.6 
1390  1319 George Kohlmann         M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:05.4 32:23.8 16:12 36             16:55.1 
1391  1099 Charlene Toney          F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:30.1 32:23.9 16:12 51             17:05.5 
1392  787  W. Kohlmann             M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:05.2 32:24.1 16:13 3              16:54.5 
1393  283  Jana Stine              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:32.8 32:29.5 16:15 35             16:13.5 
1394  400  David Williams          M      Grant                FL    US      34:55.3 32:30.0 16:15 50             16:22.8 
1395  28   Brett Heyer             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:59.9 32:30.2 16:16 30             16:02.3 
1396  399  Sheryl Williams         F      Grant                FL    US      34:55.3 32:31.2 16:16 55             16:23.9 
1397  1073 Jacqui Gannon           F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:53.8 32:33.1 16:17 61             16:43.8 
1398  1892 Frank Centeno           M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:52.4 32:35.4 16:18 32             15:42.4 
1399  1464 Allie Biagioni          F      Indialantic          FL    US      32:53.2 32:36.5 16:19 26             15:43.5 
1400  434  Jen Seningen            F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:34.1 32:36.7 16:19 44             16:15.4 
1401  782  Lisa Bruneau            F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:34.2 32:36.8 16:19 37             16:16.1 
1402  1691 Brianna Flick           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:29.2 32:40.8 16:21 26             16:03.2 
1403  425  Wendy Poffenberger      F      Lakeland             FL    US      35:08.1 32:50.8 16:26 61             16:27.6 
1404  1468 Tracy Silvia            F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:12.5 32:51.2 16:26 41             16:36.5 
1405  1666 Riah Irwin              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:45.7 32:51.7 16:26 15             17:01.0 
1406  1429 Katrina Carlson         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:07.7 32:54.2 16:28 31             16:24.7 
1407  1237 Jill Walling            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      34:57.9 32:57.1 16:29 46             16:47.9 
1408  1239 Joy Leffler             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      34:57.7 32:57.5 16:29 46             16:54.0 
1409  848  Thomas Zogakis          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:42.1 33:02.5 16:32 76             16:49.7 
1410  847  Trudy Zogakis           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:42.7 33:03.9 16:32 76             16:49.9 
1411  331  Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      36:15.3 33:04.1 16:33 67             16:49.3 
1412  1716 Brigid Schambach        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:57.6 33:04.2 16:33 51             15:41.4 
1413  330  Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      36:17.1 33:04.8 16:33 67             16:49.2 
1414  720  Kimberly Philo          F      Rockledge            FL    US      36:23.9 33:14.4 16:38 44             16:57.5 
1415  721  Jeff Philo              M      Rockledge            FL    US      36:24.5 33:15.1 16:38 43             16:59.3 
1416  966  Kela Schram             F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:01.2 33:18.6 16:40 64             19:03.4 
1417  967  E. Schram               F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:01.0 33:18.8 16:40 6              19:06.2 
1418  1902 D. Southerland          M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      33:33.6 33:19.3 16:40 12             15:17.1 
1419  438  Greg Graham             M      Grant                FL    US      34:54.8 33:19.9 16:40 56             16:52.7 
1420  298  Lori Rattay             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:50.2 33:25.1 16:43 52             16:48.0 
1421  1613 Kimberly Orlowski       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:50.1 33:25.4 16:43 38             16:53.9 
1422  1672 Kelly Orlowski          F      Indialantic          FL    US      34:50.3 33:25.5 16:43 34             16:50.3 
1423  338  Cindy Lutian            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      36:47.4 33:27.1 16:44 56             17:13.0 
1424  737  Sandra Mitchell         F      Beaufort             SC    US      36:04.2 33:31.3 16:46 35             14:31.2 
1425  1645 Tiffiny Fleeger         F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:06.5 33:31.3 16:46 40             16:40.4 
1426  1244 Karen Propper           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:07.0 33:33.0 16:47 57             16:41.7 
1427  736  Michele West            F      Palm Beach Gardens   FL    US      36:04.5 33:33.1 16:47 37             14:31.9 
1428  739  Bruce Buckley           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      36:05.2 33:33.5 16:47 64                     
1429  738  K. Mitchell             F      Beaufort             SC    US      36:05.4 33:33.6 16:47 10             14:30.4 
1430  704  Tom Moseley             M      Rockledge            FL    US      36:00.0 33:33.7 16:47 54             16:47.6 
1431  705  Patty Kapp              F      Boca Raton           FL    US      36:00.6 33:34.7 16:48 47             16:47.3 
1432  1765 Melissa Woods           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      36:00.0 33:36.9 16:49 45             16:36.6 
1433  773  S. Currier              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:16.7 33:37.6 16:49 9              15:09.3 
1434  1641 Cody Woods              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      35:59.3 33:37.7 16:49 18             16:40.9 
1435  368  B. Firkel               F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:51.0 33:38.1 16:50 9              16:40.9 
1436  367  Kelly Firkel            F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:51.5 33:38.6 16:50 45             16:41.3 
1437  1849 Y. Alexander            F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:32.8 33:42.9 16:52 9              15:24.5 
1438  1847 Amarin Alexander        M      Rockledge            FL    US      35:35.2 33:45.3 16:53 51                     
1439  1630 Lynette Barberie        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:47.1 33:47.1 16:54 42             15:46.2 
1440  213  Tabitha Warrington      F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:07.3 33:47.8 16:54 35             16:43.8 
1441  214  Auntumn Warrington      F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:07.3 33:47.9 16:54 13             16:43.9 
1442  208  Shari Sharp             F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:08.2 33:48.1 16:55 53             16:43.7 
1443  207  Kayla Stocks            F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:07.7 33:48.7 16:55 20             16:45.8 
1444  206  Michelle Stocks         F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:09.2 33:50.4 16:56 43             16:47.0 
1445  1365 Mary Clamons            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:57.0 33:50.7 16:56 61             17:19.9 
1446  1650 Cindy Thomas            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      34:48.2 33:56.0 16:58 62             17:03.6 
1447  1000 A. Callihan             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      35:28.6 34:04.8 17:03 5              15:45.2 
1448  1318 Cheryl Gilstrap         F      Neptune Beach        FL    US      34:05.9 34:05.9 17:03 30                     
1449  1376 Carl Russell            M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:46.7 34:07.6 17:04 47                     
1450  443  T. Russell              M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:46.6 34:07.7 17:04 10                     
1451  997  Pamela Callihan         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      35:31.8 34:08.4 17:05 42             15:46.0 
1452  1339 Elaine Powers           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:52.5 34:08.8 17:05 57             17:45.3 
1453  998  Mike Callihan           M      West Melbourne       FL    US      35:32.6 34:10.0 17:05 47             16:23.9 
1454  1665 Tracy Irwin             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:08.3 34:12.8 17:07 42             17:40.4 
1455  1667 Mary Irwin              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:07.7 34:14.8 17:08 14             17:43.8 
1456  389  A. Hunt                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:50.7 34:16.5 17:09 9              15:24.2 
1457  616  Tammy Taylor            F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:18.1 34:16.8 17:09 56             17:00.4 
1458  1373 Dana Arnott             M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:10.6 34:19.2 17:10 38             17:08.7 
1459  476  Lori Berlett            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:42.3 34:19.6 17:10 49             17:11.1 
1460  475  Lauren Pattelena        F      Rockledge            FL    US      36:44.4 34:21.9 17:11 37             17:11.1 
1461  1772 N. McCormick            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      36:55.3 34:25.0 17:13 5              16:20.9 
1462  938  Barnum Cindy            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      37:50.2 34:29.6 17:15 40             19:09.2 
1463  791  Erin Ottoson            F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:50.1 34:30.6 17:16 33             19:10.3 
1464  790  Nathan Ottoson          M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:50.0 34:31.4 17:16 37             19:15.7 
1465  1743 Laura Jones             F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:24.7 34:31.4 17:16 13                     
1466  1657 Julita Kunigonis        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      38:33.7 34:32.0 17:16 54                     
1467  1897 Bob Clark               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:01.5 34:32.5 17:17 50             16:52.7 
1468  654  Marla Del Rio           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:00.2 34:34.4 17:18 49             17:37.3 
1469  653  Crystal Doty            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:00.3 34:34.5 17:18 29             17:38.6 
1470  1715 Molly Schambach         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:28.3 34:34.6 17:18 14             15:44.9 
1471  1126 Barbara Knight          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:21.5 34:37.2 17:19 50                     
1472  883  Emily Berquam           F      Mason                OH    US      37:00.0 34:37.3 17:19 18             18:48.3 
1473  1054 Andrea Kubilus          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      36:21.5 34:37.9 17:19 62             17:34.5 
1474  880  Keith Lafrance          M      Mason                OH    US      37:01.8 34:39.5 17:20 50             18:50.1 
1475  879  Rachel Lafrance         F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:02.9 34:39.8 17:20 17             18:50.8 
1476  849  Cindy Schell            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:39.8 34:39.8 17:20 51             20:35.5 
1477  881  Caroline Lafrance       F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:02.2 34:40.1 17:21 22             18:52.3 
1478  851  Jeff Parker             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:40.2 34:40.2 17:21 50             20:36.6 
1479  1426 Aimee Molineaux         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:59.0 34:49.6 17:25 32             17:39.9 
1480  1127 Shane Custer            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      36:58.3 34:50.4 17:26 28             17:52.5 
1481  1372 Katrina Arnott          F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:42.4 34:51.4 17:26 38             17:10.6 
1482  1223 Ana Nolan               F      Andover              MA    US      37:43.0 34:51.5 17:26 32             17:17.6 
1483  199  Holly Martinez          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:55.5 34:51.9 17:26 31             17:54.4 
1484  697  C. Schmoll              F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:56.7 34:52.9 17:27 5              17:53.4 
1485  634  Barbara Montanaro       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:57.9 34:55.8 17:28 72             17:35.6 
1486  1664 Carole Judson           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      37:14.2 34:56.8 17:29 73             17:25.9 
1487  340  Melanie Ramirez         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:56.8 34:57.6 17:29 51                     
1488  556  Michele Bennett         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:05.9 34:59.9 17:30 63             17:28.5 
1489  1188 Kera Coyer              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:38.1 35:04.5 17:33 29             17:32.1 
1490  1775 M. Troy                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:22.6 35:09.9 17:35 6              15:47.6 
1491  1774 Brian Troy              M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:23.5 35:10.6 17:36 37             15:48.8 
1492  646  J. Nelson               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:40.2 35:16.4 17:39 12             17:41.9 
1493  757  Luis Quiles             M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:34.6 35:18.5 17:40 59             18:05.7 
1494  1504 Robin Stahl             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:43.6 35:18.5 17:40 54             17:44.1 
1495  645  Patricia Nelson         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:43.9 35:18.9 17:40 40             17:40.3 
1496  756  Luis Jr Quiles          M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:35.0 35:18.9 17:40 30             18:05.7 
1497  962  Lara Sieck              F      Rockledge            FL    US      38:37.7 35:20.2 17:41 47             17:35.2 
1498  550  Linda Harlow            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      38:22.4 35:21.1 17:41 61             17:36.5 
1499  1481 Chris Lindsey           F      Rockledge            FL    US      37:49.0 35:29.2 17:45 63             17:35.7 
1500  1493 Brian Hosken            M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:23.8 35:36.4 17:49 48             16:55.8 
1501  1154 G. Bernard              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:37.6 35:37.6 17:49 7              22:36.1 
1502  1377 Ron VanderBaan          M      Neptune Beach        FL    US      38:49.9 35:37.9 17:49 62             18:04.1 
1503  1379 Larry Clark             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      38:50.0 35:38.7 17:50 62             18:03.5 
1504  1492 Cindy Hosken            F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:25.4 35:39.6 17:50 49             16:56.3 
1505  765  J. Lowenstein           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:07.0 35:39.8 17:50 7              16:46.5 
1506  766  Adam Lowenstein         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:07.0 35:39.8 17:50 45             16:54.2 
1507  767  Mara Bellaby            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:07.1 35:39.9 17:50 45             16:45.0 
1508  19   Laurie Davis            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:10.8 35:41.9 17:51 54             18:09.4 
1509  621  Michelle Wagner         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:40.7 35:42.3 17:52 63             17:44.4 
1510  1271 MaryBeth Ellison        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:41.2 35:42.6 17:52 45             17:44.9 
1511  1155 C. Bernard              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:44.8 35:44.8 17:53 7              22:37.4 
1512  1272 Cassie Ellison          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:43.8 35:44.9 17:53 16             17:44.6 
1513  1153 Tanya Bernard           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:45.0 35:45.0 17:53 38             22:35.5 
1514  742  Lynn Verdoorn           F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:30.6 35:50.5 17:56 36             17:52.8 
1515  743  K. Sprague              F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      39:30.2 35:51.2 17:56 6              17:53.5 
1516  94   Katie Marsh             F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:00.3 35:51.9 17:56 77             17:48.1 
1517  1824 Cathy Clemmitt          F      Westfield            MA    US      39:01.2 36:00.9 18:01 58             18:02.2 
1518  639  V. Burrell              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      39:42.9 36:03.5 18:02 7              20:41.6 
1519  638  Andy Sherrell           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      39:43.3 36:04.0 18:02 41                     
1520  1334 Heather Duncan          F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:43.8 36:05.5 18:03 39             18:08.5 
1521  1332 Sandi Muir              F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:44.0 36:05.7 18:03 65             18:09.4 
1522  386  K. Kirchner             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      39:20.8 36:05.9 18:03 8              19:47.5 
1523  1093 Misty Martin            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:21.2 36:06.5 18:04 23             18:51.4 
1524  387  Ed Kirchner             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      39:21.2 36:06.7 18:04 54             19:47.0 
1525  1197 M. Medina               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:51.1 36:08.5 18:05 7              16:00.0 
1526  663  Jill Michele Smith      F      Merritt Island       FL    US      36:49.0 36:09.6 18:05 47             18:12.1 
1527  1196 Kyle Smith              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:50.9 36:10.2 18:06 35             16:01.4 
1528  662  Samantha Smith          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      36:48.9 36:10.7 18:06 24             18:10.7 
1529  664  Chrissy Johannessen     F      Rockledge            FL    US      36:50.2 36:10.9 18:06 47             18:12.6 
1530  661  Tori Smith              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      36:50.3 36:11.4 18:06 21             18:10.7 
1531  1380 Kevie Clark             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:16.7 36:11.4 18:06 60             18:14.6 
1532  1378 Debi VanderBaan         F      Neptune Beach        FL    US      39:19.4 36:13.9 18:07 60             18:13.4 
1533  1002 Helen Kramer            F      Viera                FL    US      39:30.2 36:14.0 18:07 68             18:11.7 
1534  1724 Catherine McCabe        F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      39:14.5 36:14.7 18:08 56             18:18.2 
1535  1003 Clyde Kramer            M      Viera                FL    US      39:31.6 36:14.7 18:08 71             18:10.9 
1536  1723 Emily Cooch             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      39:16.1 36:15.9 18:08 27             18:23.7 
1537  656  Patty Leisch            F      Sebastian            FL    US      39:16.1 36:16.4 18:09 53             18:17.1 
1538  472  A. Gay                  F      Collierville         TN    US      36:52.8 36:16.7 18:09 10             17:48.5 
1539  471  Eric Gay                M      Collierville         TN    US      36:53.9 36:17.6 18:09 48             17:41.5 
1540  473  A. Gay                  F      Collierville         TN    US      36:53.4 36:18.0 18:09 12             17:42.9 
1541  470  Linda Gay               F      Collierville         TN    US      36:54.1 36:18.8 18:10 47             17:48.0 
1542  894  Alice Rines             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:02.5 36:18.9 18:10 33             18:41.4 
1543  624  Stephen Bernstein       M      Enterprise           AL    US      40:18.0 36:19.3 18:10 51             19:09.4 
1544  11   Alan Myers              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      40:19.8 36:20.0 18:10 57             19:08.6 
1545  895  Adrian Rines            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:02.0 36:20.2 18:11 36             18:43.1 
1546  78   Feather Hawkins         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:02.4 36:20.9 18:11 34             18:43.1 
1547  1888 Stevens Myers           M      Margate              FL    US      40:18.9 36:21.5 18:11 53             19:11.1 
1548  432  Amy Dimond              F      Cocoa                FL    US      39:39.0 36:25.2 18:13 45             18:05.1 
1549  821  Erica Bernstein         F      Enterprise           AL    US      40:17.8 36:25.2 18:13 18             19:14.0 
1550  436  Lisa Rehm               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:39.6 36:25.4 18:13 49             18:05.4 
1551  1886 Anna Grace Myers        F      Margate              FL    US      40:18.1 36:25.8 18:13 14             18:38.8 
1552  589  Audrey Bernstein        F      Enterprise           AL    US      40:18.8 36:26.9 18:14 50             19:14.0 
1553  1885 Alexandra Myers         F      Margate              FL    US      40:18.5 36:26.9 18:14 19             18:38.2 
1554  1880 Nuria Myers             F      Margate              FL    US      40:18.8 36:27.0 18:14 50             18:38.2 
1555  1887 Andrew Myers            M      Margate              FL    US      40:18.7 36:27.0 18:14 17             18:37.8 
1556  345  Gretchen Labelle        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      40:16.2 36:33.9 18:17 68             18:34.2 
1557  344  Heather Williams        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      40:17.2 36:34.1 18:18 37             18:34.2 
1558  1086 Monica Light            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:52.1 36:35.3 18:18 38             18:37.1 
1559  1449 Debra Stevens           F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:11.0 36:37.2 18:19 19             19:59.7 
1560  1546 A. Allen                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:07.8 36:37.5 18:19 9              14:55.3 
1561  1129 M. Rego                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:08.7 36:37.6 18:19 5              14:55.7 
1562  964  P. Schram               F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:25.7 36:42.9 18:22 3              19:07.5 
1563  968  Susie Burke             F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:26.2 36:44.0 18:22 62             19:01.9 
1564  965  Lindsay Schram          F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:26.3 36:44.2 18:23 34             19:07.8 
1565  1285 Jerri-Michelle Osborn   F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:19.4 36:46.8 18:24 47             18:38.9 
1566  817  Katie Kirkendall        F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:23.0 36:50.3 18:26 16             17:32.7 
1567  861  Melanie Mcleod          F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:25.9 36:51.9 18:26 50                     
1568  1063 June Esposito           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      38:33.7 36:52.1 18:27 51             17:38.1 
1569  583  B. Delaney              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      38:24.0 36:54.5 18:28 5                      
1570  581  Stacey Delaney          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      38:24.5 36:54.9 18:28 41             17:09.9 
1571  1167 Danielle Salvatore      F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    US      40:44.2 36:55.6 18:28 31             19:23.8 
1572  867  Tracey Herzog           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:26.7 36:56.7 18:29 53                     
1573  819  Ann Kirkendall          F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:29.6 36:56.9 18:29 50                     
1574  1029 Sherry Grace            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:48.4 36:57.5 18:29 48             18:24.2 
1575  327  John Cattaneo           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      38:25.5 37:04.5 18:33 85             18:29.3 
1576  96   Dalys Dunn              F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:47.2 37:10.4 18:36 59             19:05.4 
1577  1482 Bob Lindsey             M      Rockledge            FL    US      39:38.4 37:18.1 18:40 65             18:33.3 
1578  882  Megan Berquam           F      Mason                OH    US      39:44.4 37:21.6 18:41 15             18:48.3 
1579  884  Alice Berquam           F      Mason                OH    US      39:44.2 37:21.8 18:41 45             18:48.9 
1580  955  Del LaFrance            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:53.2 37:26.5 18:44 81             18:46.8 
1581  205  James Kelly             M      Cocoa                FL    US      43:12.4 37:27.3 18:44 32                     
1582  954  Janice Nussear          F      Satelitte Beach      FL    US      39:55.0 37:28.1 18:45 61             18:46.2 
1583  844  Jessica Kelly           F      Cocoa                FL    US      43:12.4 37:28.6 18:45 27                     
1584  258  Peter Griessler         M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      40:36.9 37:33.8 18:47 47             19:08.3 
1585  1526 Lisa Griessler          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      40:38.1 37:34.1 18:48 50             19:07.8 
1586  874  Reno Sprague            M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      41:20.2 37:40.9 18:51 48             18:55.5 
1587  382  Dory Miles              F      Rockledge            FL    US      39:52.1 37:41.1 18:51 63             18:41.5 
1588  875  Gwen Sprague            F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      41:22.1 37:42.0 18:51 44             18:54.4 
1589  1314 Joanne Fernez           F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:57.8 37:46.0 18:53 49             18:51.3 
1590  109  Stephen Fernez          M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:58.2 37:46.4 18:54 64             18:46.2 
1591  337  William Lutian          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      41:08.1 37:48.3 18:55 69             19:12.9 
1592  559  Deanna Parton           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:19.4 37:49.4 18:55 47             17:39.2 
1593  1791 William Shaw            M      Cocoa                FL    US      39:14.9 37:50.4 18:56 46             19:05.5 
1594  537  Rosemarie Hilliard      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:16.2 37:58.3 19:00 49             18:36.8 
1595  696  D. Schmoll              F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:04.4 38:00.4 19:01 7              17:51.7 
1596  695  Jackie Schmoll          F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:04.3 38:01.2 19:01 35                     
1597  1575 Tim Watson              M      Roseland             FL    US      41:22.9 38:05.5 19:03 59             19:04.9 
1598  52   Rhonda Hood             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      41:01.5 38:06.9 19:04 49             19:15.4 
1599  1274 Lisa Garcia             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:01.0 38:06.9 19:04 33             19:14.3 
1600  1576 Chris Franzetti         F      Roseland             FL    US      41:25.1 38:07.2 19:04 65             19:03.8 
1601  1001 Gail Beyers             F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:16.9 38:12.7 19:07 56             18:59.2 
1602  1006 Janet Beyers            F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:18.3 38:14.5 19:08 60             19:00.5 
1603  1327 Dan Herman              M      Rockledge            FL    US      41:19.9 38:16.6 19:09 47             18:59.8 
1604  1326 Teresa Herman           F      Rockledge            FL    US      41:19.3 38:17.3 19:09 45             19:00.3 
1605  1603 Karen Sukolsky          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      39:24.7 38:20.7 19:11 60             20:51.3 
1606  1604 Bob Sukolsky            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      39:25.7 38:22.0 19:11 59             20:52.1 
1607  1122 Stacey Faulk            F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      40:43.9 38:27.3 19:14 44             20:54.0 
1608  1564 Brian Parkhurst         M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:45.3 38:30.6 19:16 50             19:55.8 
1609  1563 K. Parkhurst            F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:45.4 38:32.7 19:17 7              19:57.7 
1610  1433 Tina Greene             F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:05.8 38:36.2 19:19 55             19:23.0 
1611  1434 Emily Greene            F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:05.2 38:36.3 19:19 21             19:22.5 
1612  1432 Andrew Hutker           M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:05.6 38:37.5 19:19 22             19:24.0 
1613  1502 T. Washington           F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:14.0 38:46.6 19:24 9              19:28.5 
1614  1673 Kansas Miner            F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:13.1 38:47.2 19:24 14             21:43.3 
1615  1503 Christine Washington    F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:14.1 38:47.4 19:24 38             19:28.6 
1616  1124 Sherden Brill           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:20.5 38:49.1 19:25 25             18:31.8 
1617  1626 E. Felker               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:07.5 39:01.4 19:31 4              19:27.9 
1618  1627 Tasha Smith             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:08.1 39:02.1 19:32 27             19:27.8 
1619  334  Nina Trochiano          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      41:26.7 39:02.1 19:32 51             19:07.1 
1620  1091 Lynne Cheek             F      Rockledge            FL    US      42:29.0 39:07.1 19:34 52             19:42.6 
1621  209  Shannon Johnson         F      Rockledge            FL    US      42:52.5 39:08.2 19:35 36             19:52.7 
1622  1550 M. Toenjes              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      39:28.8 39:17.8 19:39 5              20:39.0 
1623  641  L. Burrell              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      42:59.7 39:19.5 19:40 5                      
1624  642  Jeff Burrell            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      43:00.4 39:19.8 19:40 42             20:41.9 
1625  1903 Z. Della Cloppa         F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:11.1 39:21.5 19:41 6                      
1626  1565 Lisa Armitage           F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:34.2 39:22.0 19:41 41             20:21.4 
1627  1562 Lorraine Parkhurst      F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:34.2 39:22.1 19:42 44             20:06.0 
1628  1901 Lisa Della Clappa       F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:11.6 39:22.3 19:42 40                     
1629  1900 Mike Della Cloppa       M      Melbourne            FL    US      43:14.7 39:25.3 19:43 40                     
1630  1585 T. Wall                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      41:55.9 39:31.8 19:46 3              16:19.2 
1631  1297 Michael Tyler           M      Melbourne            FL    US      43:08.1 39:35.8 19:48 22             19:37.5 
1632  640  Ramona Burrell          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      43:15.6 39:35.9 19:48 40             20:41.4 
1633  1301 Whitney Fazio           F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:07.9 39:36.2 19:49 26             19:39.8 
1634  1298 Steve Russell           M      Melbourne            FL    US      43:08.6 39:36.2 19:49 54             19:37.5 
1635  637  Renee Sherrell          F      Simsbury             CT    US      43:15.8 39:37.3 19:49 38             20:45.7 
1636  1299 Michelle Russell        F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:08.0 39:37.6 19:49 53             19:40.6 
1637  625  Cheryl Austin           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:43.0 40:01.0 20:01 61                     
1638  9    Mary June Joseph        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      43:42.9 40:01.1 20:01 68                     
1639  43   Mario Amaral            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      43:29.9 40:04.7 20:03 64             19:44.8 
1640  44   Linda Amaral            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      43:32.2 40:07.3 20:04 64             19:44.7 
1641  1257 J. Imel                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:43.7 40:08.0 20:04 11             18:50.2 
1642  617  Margaret Miller         F      Woodbridge           VA    US      43:00.2 40:17.9 20:09 61             21:44.0 
1643  269  Loretta Barton          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:17.7 40:34.4 20:18 56                     
1644  761  Tim Bottorff            M      Orlando              FL    US      44:28.4 40:38.2 20:20 38             21:14.9 
1645  762  Kerri Bottorff          F      Orlando              FL    US      44:30.3 40:39.9 20:20 40             21:13.8 
1646  1082 Christiane Wilson       F      Merritt Island       FL    US      44:08.7 40:40.2 20:21 59             21:28.7 
1647  1517 Doug Lemmon             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      41:10.2 40:40.5 20:21 58             19:14.4 
1648  75   Tonya George            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      44:30.5 40:40.7 20:21 46             21:17.3 
1649  961  Tracy Lewis             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      44:12.2 40:43.1 20:22 49             21:28.5 
1650  1428 Denise Stevens          F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:25.1 40:52.0 20:26 36             20:00.4 
1651  1448 Shilrey Stevens         F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:25.8 40:52.1 20:27 62             20:01.5 
1652  1674 Emily Miner             F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:22.2 40:55.8 20:28 44             21:36.4 
1653  1013 Becca Neeley            F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:22.2 40:56.5 20:29 20             21:36.3 
1654  1012 Kelly Neeley            F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:22.7 40:56.9 20:29 47             21:36.4 
1655  478  S. Suttles              F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:12.3 41:09.5 20:35 3              20:45.0 
1656  479  Emily Suttles           F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:12.6 41:10.0 20:35 29             20:45.1 
1657  1830 D. Roberts              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:31.3 41:20.7 20:41 5              19:59.7 
1658  914  P. Jaso                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      43:42.5 41:43.1 20:52 7                      
1659  915  Lauren Jaso             F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:42.8 41:43.2 20:52 39                     
1660  1450 S. Welch                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      44:00.3 42:01.4 21:01 1                      
1661  1637 Janet Wynn              F      Indialantic          FL    US      44:16.8 42:15.9 21:08 54                     
1662  1358 Bunny Wynne             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:16.8 42:16.6 21:09 54                     
1663  1750 Teresa Sheppard         F      Indialantic          FL    US      44:17.0 42:19.1 21:10 54                     
1664  299  Milly Krause            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      45:08.6 42:53.3 21:27 67             22:29.0 
1665  1703 Neil Frey               M      Rockledge            FL    US      42:58.4 42:58.4 21:30 37             24:30.5 
1666  1702 S. McCarter             F      Rockledge            FL    US      42:58.8 42:58.8 21:30 9              24:32.0 
1667  868  Patricia Coburn         F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:25.5 43:25.5 21:43 60                     
1668  1642 Sam Harvey              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      46:28.1 43:36.8 21:49 58                     
1669  514  Kathy Gay               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      46:48.0 43:57.7 21:59 58             22:22.2 
1670  515  Johnny Gay              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      46:48.6 43:58.2 22:00 68             21:48.7 
1671  513  Beth Harvey             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      46:48.1 43:58.3 22:00 59             22:21.4 
1672  456  Kay Glendy              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      46:50.0 43:59.3 22:00 54                     
1673  457  Loriann Demelis         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      46:49.0 44:00.8 22:01 53             22:26.0 
1674  455  Terry Ryan              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      46:50.4 44:01.4 22:01 57             22:21.4 
1675  525  Cathy Rauback           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      47:50.4 45:40.9 22:51 44             23:45.4 
1676  522  Ladonna Neterer         F      Rockledge            FL    US      47:51.2 45:42.5 22:52 53             23:45.3 
1677  1833 A. Cirrone              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:06.0 45:57.4 22:59 12             14:34.3 
1678  524  Joe Rauback             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      49:43.7 47:33.1 23:47 53                     
1679  523  Dennis Neterer          M      Rockledge            FL    US      49:44.7 47:34.9 23:48 57             23:35.0 
1680  532  Olive Neterer           F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:48.8 47:38.2 23:50 85             23:37.4 
1681  846  Shannon Mueller         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      50:28.6 47:47.1 23:54 30             22:57.3 
1682  71   Danielle Joseph         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      50:30.0 47:48.1 23:55 27             23:07.5 
1683  845  Tom Mueller             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      50:30.3 47:49.1 23:55 30             22:48.9 
1684  615  Cheryl Boudro           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      49:50.4 49:02.7 24:32 57             26:04.2 
1685  614  L. Brown                F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      49:50.2 49:03.2 24:32 7              26:01.7 
1686  1522 Debra Coyer             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      54:07.0 51:08.7 25:35 61             25:53.8 
1687  1521 Kathryn Coyer           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      54:07.1 51:09.0 25:35 21             25:52.4 
1688  37   Roberta Osterling       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      58:03.7 54:26.1 27:14 81             28:10.8 
1689  40   Sara Griffin            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      58:09.0 54:34.1 27:18 57             28:15.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.