Jingle Bell 2 Miler

Sat December 21, 2019 Satellite Beach, FL US 32935 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age DIV   1MILE   
                                                                             Time    Time                            
===== ==== ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ===== ======= 
1     1900 Conor Fitzgerald        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      10:06.6 10:05.9 5:03  19  MOVER 5:00.6  
2     1928 Trevor Kattenberg       M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      10:09.3 10:08.8 5:05  17  MOVER 4:58.6  
3     354  Austin Camps            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      10:11.4 10:10.4 5:06  17  MOVER 5:02.0  
4     1913 Garrett Camps           M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      10:22.2 10:20.4 5:11  19  M1519 5:17.5  
5     494  Charlie Dickinson       M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:22.8 10:22.2 5:12  16  M1519 5:01.1  
6     487  Walker Hirsch           M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:23.6 10:22.8 5:12  16  M1519 5:03.1  
7     1161 John Davis              M      Viera                FL    US      10:24.9 10:24.9 5:13  39  M3539 5:14.1  
8     1163 Michael Wilson          M      Malabar              FL    US      10:31.0 10:29.9 5:15  18  M1519 5:02.5  
9     1824 Ian Reesh               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      10:35.6 10:34.9 5:18  19  M1519 5:11.9  
10    1744 Bailey Yoerin           M      Vero Beach           FL    US      10:36.9 10:36.0 5:18  17  M1519 5:12.2  
11    1915 Ed Donner               M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:36.7 10:36.7 5:19  40  MMAST         
12    49   Steve Hedgespeth        M      West Melbourne       FL    US      10:40.7 10:39.7 5:20  38  M3539 5:24.3  
13    230  Kaitlin Donner          F      Melbourne            FL    US      10:44.2 10:42.7 5:22  27  FOVER 5:26.7  
14    2033 Jim Van Veen            M      Vero Beach           FL    US      10:55.2 10:53.9 5:27  34  M3034 5:32.8  
15    1160 Holly Davis             F      Viera                FL    US      10:59.0 10:58.4 5:30  21  FOVER 5:28.4  
16    493  Luke Dickinson          M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:01.1 11:00.0 5:30  14  M1214 5:24.6  
17    440  Michael Fisher          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      11:06.4 11:06.2 5:34  24  M2024 5:17.7  
18    355  Christian Camps         M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      11:07.9 11:06.5 5:34  15  M1519 5:26.4  
19    1875 Trenton Korte           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      11:09.0 11:07.0 5:34  17  M1519 5:29.6  
20    1726 Gabe Taylor             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      11:15.9 11:14.2 5:38  15  M1519 5:29.9  
21    422  Rob Velasco             M      Oviedo               FL    US      11:17.4 11:15.0 5:38  31  M3034 5:39.8  
22    1151 Gabe Montague           M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:18.0 11:16.8 5:39  13  M1214 5:36.6  
23    1883 Emilio Zipf             M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:24.2 11:22.5 5:42  16  M1519 5:25.8  
24    1446 Walker Cummins          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      11:24.8 11:23.0 5:42  14  M1214 5:31.6  
25    17   Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      11:26.2 11:24.5 5:43  41  M4044 5:38.0  
26    1485 Maximillian Diaz        M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:28.1 11:24.9 5:43  18  M1519 5:40.1  
27    986  Josh Kraver             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      11:27.4 11:26.1 5:44  14  M1214 5:31.1  
28    271  Joe Lento               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      11:33.8 11:32.4 5:47  46  M4549 5:39.9  
29    1335 Samantha Folio          F      Melbourne            FL    US      11:37.1 11:34.5 5:48  17  FOVER 5:37.7  
30    1917 Paul Jaime              M      Indialantic          FL    US      11:37.7 11:36.1 5:49  17  M1519 5:33.8  
31    1007 Travis Gibson           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      11:40.3 11:36.2 5:49  35  M3539 5:52.4  
32    1992 Ja-sun Watts            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      11:38.2 11:36.7 5:49  18  M1519 5:20.3  
33    525  Brendan Lestrange       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      11:39.9 11:38.1 5:50  15  M1519 5:38.6  
34    1598 Derek Fortmayer         M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:40.0 11:38.6 5:50  14  M1214 5:37.9  
35    215  Doug Butler             M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:43.3 11:41.5 5:51  53  M5054 5:51.7  
36    2023 Angela Cobb             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      11:43.1 11:41.7 5:51  33  F3034 5:40.1  
37    1989 Nick Alban              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      11:47.6 11:42.8 5:52  17  M1519 5:52.2  
38    270  Melissa Taylor          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      11:52.5 11:50.6 5:56  38  F3539 5:59.3  
39    348  B.J. Graham             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      11:51.6 11:50.7 5:56  40  M4044 5:43.6  
40    1002 Timothy Compton         M      Cocoa                FL    US      11:56.9 11:51.2 5:56  17  M1519 5:54.9  
41    1806 Bryan Cheek             M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:58.1 11:55.9 5:58  43  M4044 6:02.9  
42    787  Keith Snodgrass         M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:01.0 11:58.1 6:00  51  M5054 5:58.8  
43    1470 Colby Steger            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      12:03.0 12:00.9 6:01  14  M1214 5:43.0  
44    207  Joe Hultgren            M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:05.0 12:03.0 6:02  57  M5559 6:01.7  
45    1731 Roderick Allen          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      12:07.0 12:05.0 6:03  29  M2529 5:57.2  
46    419  Kevin Bond              M      Cocoa                FL    US      12:06.9 12:05.6 6:03  16  M1519 5:54.4  
47    1327 John Carr               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      12:10.5 12:06.6 6:04  25  M2529 6:11.6  
48    1536 Justin Silnutzer        M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:10.6 12:06.7 6:04  17  M1519 5:53.3  
49    329  Brian Ramos             M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:11.9 12:09.7 6:05  28  M2529 6:04.6  
50    1901 Natalie Bress           F      Melbourne            FL    US      12:14.5 12:09.8 6:05  16  F1519 5:50.5  
51    1086 Joey Tierney            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      12:10.8 12:10.0 6:05  16  M1519 5:48.2  
52    173  Vincent Avitabile       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      12:15.3 12:13.8 6:07  59  M5559 6:14.6  
53    1742 Steven Schiff           M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      12:21.2 12:17.3 6:09  26  M2529 6:16.9  
54    1657 Randy Dowdy             M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:21.6 12:18.6 6:10  53  M5054 6:01.7  
55    309  Jack Cattaneo           M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:20.9 12:20.2 6:11  14  M1214 5:55.6  
56    1045 Zach Hohl               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      12:22.5 12:21.3 6:11  15  M1519 5:41.7  
57    193  J. Wilson               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      12:25.8 12:21.4 6:11  12  M1214 6:09.9  
58    1236 C. Watts                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      12:28.3 12:25.0 6:13  11  M0911 6:09.3  
59    1607 Mikey Fears             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      12:28.5 12:26.4 6:14  20  M2024 5:53.9  
60    237  Gage Sasenick           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      12:29.9 12:26.5 6:14  17  M1519 6:06.5  
61    464  Sal Farino              M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      12:30.6 12:27.6 6:14  60  M6064 6:13.9  
62    850  Jennifer Absher         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      12:30.7 12:28.0 6:14  29  F2529 6:10.4  
63    233  Julie Hannah            F      Melbourne            FL    US      12:32.5 12:29.5 6:15  43  FMAST 6:12.8  
64    2017 Joesph Stukey           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      12:56.9 12:30.0 6:15  21  M2024 6:22.9  
65    135  M. Girard               M      Rockledge            FL    US      12:35.1 12:30.1 6:16  8   M0108 6:17.5  
66    2010 S. Taylor               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      12:34.5 12:32.0 6:16  8   M0108 6:21.7  
67    1257 Cole Hewatt             M      Rockledge            FL    US      12:40.0 12:37.5 6:19  13  M1214 6:09.2  
68    1307 Carli Etrick            F      Melbourne            FL    US      12:42.7 12:39.0 6:20  17  F1519 6:05.3  
69    1306 Ashley Basford          F      Melbourne            FL    US      12:46.8 12:44.7 6:23  16  F1519 6:13.4  
70    14   Doug Nichols            M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:50.2 12:48.1 6:25  53  M5054 6:14.5  
71    605  Brooke Baumann          F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      13:09.4 12:49.7 6:25  26  F2529 6:15.3  
72    161  Ryan Stoltzfus          M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:55.9 12:51.0 6:26  27  M2529 6:27.5  
73    1472 A. Tarbet               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:00.9 12:58.0 6:29  12  M1214 6:09.2  
74    306  Jessica Wiedenbauer     F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:01.9 12:58.5 6:30  33  F3034 6:33.9  
75    776  Joshua Halford          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:07.9 12:59.3 6:30  16  M1519 6:36.3  
76    1704 Art Anderson            M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:04.0 13:01.0 6:31  57  M5559 6:26.4  
77    2    Katie Johnson           F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:06.7 13:04.0 6:32  23  F2024 6:29.2  
78    928  Trey Heller             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      13:12.0 13:04.6 6:33  15  M1519 6:16.1  
79    1560 M. Romesberg            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      13:09.4 13:05.5 6:33  11  F0911 6:32.5  
80    278  A. Butler               M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:14.7 13:10.2 6:36  10  M0911 6:32.6  
81    69   Austin Weeks            M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:16.3 13:10.6 6:36  33  M3034 6:37.8  
82    313  Todd Oskam              M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:17.4 13:13.2 6:37  37  M3539 6:36.0  
83    1756 Daria Cuellar           F      Orlando              FL    US      13:18.7 13:14.4 6:38  14  F1214 6:26.7  
84    364  Mike Mcnees             M      Grant                FL    US      13:24.2 13:20.8 6:41  61  M6064 6:42.1  
85    1390 Joshua Titus            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:29.0 13:21.0 6:41  16  M1519 6:41.0  
86    1791 Cameron Sutton          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      13:26.6 13:21.1 6:41  18  M1519 6:27.2  
87    132  J. Girard               M      Rockledge            FL    US      13:27.8 13:22.9 6:42  10  M0911 6:54.5  
88    1599 Ken Fortmayer           M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:29.8 13:26.4 6:44  52  M5054 6:30.5  
89    1986 Alexander Gutman        M      Titusville           FL    US      13:33.9 13:27.2 6:44  15  M1519 6:14.6  
90    357  Tasha Camps             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      13:33.2 13:27.3 6:44  46  F4549 6:48.1  
91    480  Preston Skinner         M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:30.0 13:28.2 6:45  21  M2024 6:26.5  
92    146  Max Green               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      13:35.5 13:28.6 6:45  42  M4044 6:44.6  
93    303  Jim Huff                M      Malabar              FL    US      13:36.2 13:28.8 6:45  50  M5054 6:46.5  
94    1450 Keith Kowalske          M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:35.0 13:31.5 6:46  56  M5559 6:45.0  
95    1136 Sarah Fisher            F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:36.9 13:31.9 6:46  22  F2024 6:41.7  
96    900  Kendal Harder           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:00.2 13:32.1 6:47  36  F3539 6:45.7  
97    1012 T. Riley                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      13:37.3 13:34.6 6:48  10  M0911 6:33.8  
98    1781 Joseph Pellettiere      M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      13:44.9 13:36.0 6:48  46  M4549 6:49.5  
99    238  Robert Toenjes          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      13:40.7 13:36.5 6:49  40  M4044 6:48.0  
100   54   Haskell Walker          M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:45.3 13:37.0 6:49  59  M5559 6:55.8  
101   1892 David Kirkendall        M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:44.9 13:37.2 6:49  15  M1519 6:41.1  
102   1940 Norrin Dias             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:21.6 13:39.4 6:50  38  M3539 6:57.6  
103   486  Sonya Zuniga            F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:46.2 13:40.9 6:51  33  F3034 6:32.9  
104   987  Kaylee Kraver           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      13:47.2 13:42.9 6:52  13  F1214 6:38.6  
105   229  Dina Viselli            F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:46.1 13:43.4 6:52  31  F3034 6:35.2  
106   152  Noah Wright             M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:49.2 13:44.0 6:52  34  M3034 6:48.2  
107   1991 Jahn-na Watts           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:46.6 13:44.7 6:53  15  F1519 6:42.5  
108   1672 William Barlow          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      13:58.8 13:45.8 6:53  43  M4044 6:58.5  
109   1869 Liam Lundy              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      13:48.7 13:46.6 6:54  15  M1519 6:18.8  
110   194  K. Wilson               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      13:49.0 13:46.6 6:54  9   M0911 6:50.5  
111   1460 N. Chapman              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:51.3 13:47.9 6:54  12  M1214 6:36.6  
112   984  Ian Sardella            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      13:54.1 13:48.7 6:55  13  M1214 6:42.3  
113   528  Lance Haskins           M      Rockledge            FL    US      13:53.9 13:49.9 6:55  54  M5054 7:02.4  
114   1990 Jacqueline Paylor       F      Indialantic          FL    US      14:09.8 13:50.5 6:56  19  F1519 6:59.4  
115   990  Nicholas Melcher        M      Malabar              FL    US      13:58.1 13:50.9 6:56  16  M1519 6:43.6  
116   2068 W. Votara               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      14:27.6 13:52.2 6:57  10  M0911 6:52.9  
117   1010 C. Riley                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      13:55.9 13:53.1 6:57  12  M1214 6:49.1  
118   1334 Richard Folio           M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:04.6 13:53.3 6:57  54  M5054 7:01.4  
119   1987 Adrianne Gutman         F      Titusville           FL    US      14:01.6 13:53.9 6:57  13  F1214 6:48.5  
120   1980 Jacob Horvath           M      Titusville           FL    US      14:01.3 13:54.0 6:57  13  M1214 6:50.3  
121   1674 Cameron Shagena         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      14:00.0 13:54.1 6:58  13  M1214 6:53.0  
122   2032 Chase Oliver            M      Indialantic          FL    US      14:05.5 13:54.9 6:58  17  M1519 7:14.1  
123   713  Jeff Cook               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      13:59.8 13:56.8 6:59  57  M5559 6:52.2  
124   1600 A. Fortmayer            F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:04.9 13:59.4 7:00  12  F1214 6:54.0  
125   1033 Bob Paxson              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      14:07.9 14:01.3 7:01  54  M5054 7:10.6  
126   685  Bradley Debrick         M      Pleasant Hill        MO    US      14:05.8 14:01.6 7:01  24  M2024 6:16.4  
127   2019 Cristina Canales        F      Rockledge            FL    US      14:07.2 14:03.5 7:02  48  F4549 7:12.5  
128   26   Bud Timmons             M      Cocoa                FL    US      14:12.8 14:04.1 7:03  65  M6569 7:06.4  
129   1786 Jefferson Packer        M      Indialantic          FL    US      14:32.4 14:04.8 7:03  22  M2024 7:14.2  
130   1921 Michele Longstreet      F      Indialantic          FL    US      14:08.7 14:06.2 7:04  45  F4549 7:01.0  
131   506  P. Ward                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:09.0 14:06.7 7:04  9   M0911 6:57.2  
132   1190 C. Mcnatt               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:24.2 14:07.6 7:04  12  F1214 7:15.7  
133   1629 Rick Neale              M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:21.5 14:11.1 7:06  45  M4549 7:02.9  
134   1253 Ben Duckett             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:39.8 14:11.9 7:06  20  M2024 7:15.0  
135   698  Eric Bauer              M      Los Gatos            CA    US      14:22.1 14:12.0 7:06  37  M3539 6:56.8  
136   742  Sara Sutton             F      Indialantic          FL    US      14:22.9 14:12.4 7:07  15  F1519 7:05.4  
137   340  Brian Merrell           M      Grant                FL    US      14:25.7 14:12.8 7:07  36  M3539 7:11.6  
138   1904 Allison Spratt          F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:20.0 14:14.4 7:08  37  F3539 6:57.2  
139   1051 Jenny Tagg              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      14:23.8 14:15.6 7:08  35  F3539 7:08.6  
140   1370 P. Baker                M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:27.9 14:16.4 7:09  11  M0911 7:04.2  
141   107  Timothy Bell            M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:59.5 14:22.8 7:12  26  M2529 7:19.3  
142   1315 Max White               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:32.3 14:24.9 7:13  13  M1214 7:03.6  
143   1030 Jonathan Reed           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      14:52.2 14:25.8 7:13  53  M5054 7:15.1  
144   36   M. Lorraine             F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:30.3 14:25.9 7:13  11  F0911 7:15.4  
145   1645 James Krupp             M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:33.8 14:27.3 7:14  42  M4044 7:12.8  
146   1372 G. Shenbaum             F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:32.9 14:27.7 7:14  11  F0911 7:13.9  
147   133  James Girard            M      Rockledge            FL    US      14:35.5 14:28.4 7:15  40  M4044 6:58.7  
148   983  Trevor Absher           M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:51.7 14:29.5 7:15  21  M2024 6:51.9  
149   648  James Chiravalle        M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:37.7 14:31.6 7:16  50  M5054 6:42.5  
150   696  C. Zander               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:35.7 14:32.5 7:17  12  M1214 7:09.5  
151   815  Berlin Aniciete         M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:53.5 14:34.7 7:18  30  M3034 7:30.1  
152   1776 Natalie Rosati          F      Indialantic          FL    US      14:53.3 14:35.8 7:18  18  F1519 7:33.9  
153   1849 A. Baker                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:39.1 14:36.0 7:18  11  M0911 7:09.6  
154   1845 Amanda Wohltman         F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:40.4 14:36.0 7:18  17  F1519 6:57.5  
155   689  Richard Rozycki         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:46.8 14:38.3 7:20  42  M4044 7:02.4  
156   1757 J. Oglesby              M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:49.0 14:39.7 7:20  10  M0911 7:36.2  
157   1837 Ilse Berube             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      14:43.7 14:39.8 7:20  51  F5054 7:16.3  
158   785  Brian Burgard           M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:09.1 14:40.4 7:21  32  M3034 7:40.4  
159   1438 Nicole Sullivan         F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:50.7 14:40.5 7:21  33  F3034 7:03.7  
160   55   R. Cancro               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:52.0 14:41.2 7:21  10  F0911 7:27.2  
161   1679 Charlotte Walters       F      Rockledge            FL    US      14:48.4 14:41.6 7:21  37  F3539 7:12.6  
162   1120 Jordan Kalajian         F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      14:46.9 14:42.1 7:22  14  F1214 7:07.2  
163   1758 Daniel Johnson          M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:24.3 14:42.3 7:22  13  M1214 8:01.2  
164   203  Sean Campos             M      Cocoa                FL    US      15:11.2 14:42.5 7:22  15  M1519 7:31.2  
165   2075 C. Chanda               M      Indialantic          FL    US      15:06.9 14:43.9 7:22  11  M0911 7:35.9  
166   1753 Patrick Mclachlan       M      Malabar              FL    US      15:24.4 14:44.1 7:23  14  M1214 7:43.1  
167   1693 Wolfgang Jensen         M      Indialantic          FL    US      14:52.1 14:45.9 7:23  65  M6569 7:19.6  
168   356  Mario Camps             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      15:43.0 14:46.4 7:24  47  M4549 7:36.0  
169   2038 R. Varis                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      14:47.5 14:46.9 7:24  10  M0911 7:13.9  
170   1975 Clifford Graham         M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:53.1 14:47.5 7:24  46  M4549 7:18.0  
171   1283 C. Macdonald            M      Indialantic          FL    US      15:02.6 14:48.1 7:25  12  M1214 7:26.3  
172   1434 George Kirk             M      Orlando              FL    US      15:00.2 14:49.3 7:25  51  M5054 7:13.0  
173   1285 Michael Macdonald       M      Indialantic          FL    US      15:04.5 14:49.7 7:25  54  M5054 7:26.2  
174   1569 Jean-Michel Tschann     M      West Melbourne       FL    US      15:18.3 14:49.8 7:25  38  M3539 7:27.1  
175   1749 Ralph Miller            M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:58.7 14:52.3 7:27  60  M6064 7:40.2  
176   939  P. Tomas                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:34.8 14:54.0 7:27  9   M0911 7:37.8  
177   570  Jason Qualkenbush       M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:14.1 14:55.8 7:28  44  M4044 7:33.8  
178   1527 Brianna Fugere          F      Indialantic          FL    US      15:02.8 14:57.2 7:29  25  F2529 7:00.7  
179   1206 Margeaux Madeux         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      15:03.3 14:57.5 7:29  15  F1519 7:27.2  
180   903  Peyton Corbin           F      Rockledge            FL    US      15:03.5 14:57.7 7:29  16  F1519 7:27.1  
181   266  William Bonilla, Jr.    M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:10.5 14:59.1 7:30  53  M5054 7:36.5  
182   424  Sam Amundsen            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      15:14.1 14:59.1 7:30  43  M4044 7:34.2  
183   788  Paul Woodbury           M      Rockledge            FL    US      15:08.8 14:59.2 7:30  57  M5559 7:04.8  
184   791  Dylan Johnson           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      15:05.1 14:59.4 7:30  15  M1519 7:26.8  
185   2048 J. Shiver               M      Orlando              FL    US      15:09.9 15:00.0 7:30  12  M1214 7:27.2  
186   1919 Jonelle Plahuta         F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      15:05.3 15:00.1 7:31  15  F1519 7:27.2  
187   781  M. Mackay               F      Indialantic          FL    US      15:11.8 15:00.7 7:31  12  F1214 7:36.2  
188   1835 A. Toledo               F      Rockledge            FL    US      15:28.3 15:02.6 7:32  11  F0911 7:57.7  
189   1792 Rebecca Thompson        F      Viera                FL    US      15:18.6 15:02.8 7:32  45  F4549 7:34.5  
190   1215 Jennifer Ogburn         F      Indialantic          FL    US      15:18.8 15:03.7 7:32  44  F4044 7:33.3  
191   817  R. Wamsley              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      15:12.8 15:03.7 7:32  11  F0911 7:35.4  
192   1116 N. Mcmullan             F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:08.5 15:03.8 7:32  10  F0911 7:18.4  
193   79   Midori Wiles            F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:12.3 15:04.7 7:33  55  F5559 7:25.1  
194   1957 T. Orcutt               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:23.2 15:05.9 7:33  7   M0108 7:36.5  
195   778  Maria Garcia            F      Cocoa                FL    US      15:11.3 15:06.0 7:33  14  F1214 7:28.5  
196   1958 Tim Orcutt              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:24.5 15:06.1 7:34  38  M3539 7:42.7  
197   1832 Jerry Bird              M      Rockledge            FL    US      15:16.4 15:07.3 7:34  62  M6064 7:39.9  
198   1815 Bacilio Santos          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:21.2 15:07.5 7:34  18  M1519 7:43.5  
199   1574 Anne Dockery            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      15:13.8 15:07.6 7:34  68  F6569 7:27.2  
200   520  Art Hughes              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:00.4 15:08.4 7:35  51  M5054 7:48.3  
201   999  Abigail Compton         F      Cocoa                FL    US      15:22.3 15:08.7 7:35  14  F1214 7:44.6  
202   1128 Jana Hitzemann          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:18.3 15:08.8 7:35  16  F1519 7:48.7  
203   78   David Grant             M      Viera                FL    US      15:20.1 15:09.9 7:35  70  M7074 7:39.2  
204   1833 Gustavo Toledo Jr       M      Rockledge            FL    US      15:36.0 15:10.1 7:36  13  M1214 7:56.2  
205   1561 Charlie Orbell          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:22.2 15:10.3 7:36  54  M5054 7:17.3  
206   963  Teen Sum                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:30.9 15:10.4 7:36  68  M6569 7:41.2  
207   1205 Maddy Madeux            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      15:16.4 15:10.7 7:36  17  F1519 7:27.9  
208   1431 E. Webb                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:51.7 15:11.4 7:36  8   F0108 7:45.0  
209   1916 Lynn Jaime              F      Indialantic          FL    US      15:24.9 15:12.0 7:36  50  F5054 7:34.9  
210   2012 C. Stewart              M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:18.1 15:12.1 7:37  12  M1214 7:45.0  
211   1581 Renee Liggero           F      Atlantic Beach       FL    US      15:20.1 15:12.1 7:37  48  F4549 7:28.5  
212   2009 D. Taylor               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:24.6 15:12.3 7:37  6   M0108 7:54.6  
213   816  James Wamsley           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      15:21.9 15:12.4 7:37  49  M4549 7:35.7  
214   2071 J. Routh                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:37.8 15:12.5 7:37  9   M0911 7:36.7  
215   1763 T. Englehart            M      Indialantic          FL    US      15:46.5 15:14.4 7:38  12  M1214 7:43.2  
216   134  Lisa Girard             F      Rockledge            FL    US      15:29.2 15:16.5 7:39  39  F3539 7:29.0  
217   1316 M. White                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:20.5 15:17.8 7:39  10  M0911 7:37.5  
218   363  Hazel Mcnees            F      Grant                FL    US      15:21.9 15:17.9 7:39  42  F4044 7:30.1  
219   68   Charles Parker          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      15:31.7 15:18.4 7:40  57  M5559 7:34.5  
220   67   Daniel Hart             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:38.2 15:19.3 7:40  32  M3034 7:42.0  
221   687  Ashley Lum              F      Rockledge            FL    US      15:32.7 15:20.1 7:41  31  F3034 7:25.9  
222   1004 L. Gibson               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:44.2 15:20.4 7:41  6   M0108 7:52.8  
223   245  Shania Campbell         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:35.1 15:20.9 7:41  14  F1214 7:54.3  
224   12   Greg Griffin            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      15:32.6 15:21.2 7:41  59  M5559 7:35.6  
225   827  E. Thomas               M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:33.3 15:21.7 7:41  8   M0108 7:33.6  
226   661  T. Preston              M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:40.3 15:21.9 7:41  9   M0911 7:37.0  
227   649  Gabriel Good            M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:42.8 15:22.0 7:41  13  M1214 7:29.5  
228   1708 Monique Turner          F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:00.7 15:24.7 7:43  36  F3539 7:55.0  
229   1736 Logan Colangelo         M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:50.8 15:25.6 7:43  16  M1519 9:15.8  
230   724  Jonathan Escobar        M      West Melbourne       FL    US      15:42.3 15:27.0 7:44  33  M3034 7:53.9  
231   236  Matthew Rutledge        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:30.3 15:27.1 7:44  44  M4044 7:25.3  
232   1734 Joe Tom                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:37.6 15:29.7 7:45  58  M5559 7:07.6  
233   1902 T. Spratt               M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:34.2 15:30.0 7:45  9   M0911 8:01.8  
234   1982 Dawn Huff               F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:41.6 15:30.4 7:46  39  F3539 7:31.3  
235   1129 Brian Kish              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:45.3 15:31.0 7:46  47  M4549 7:34.5  
236   792  Mike Johnson            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      15:52.0 15:31.8 7:46  57  M5559 7:54.0  
237   179  Richard Wellbrock       M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:34.2 15:32.1 7:47  27  M2529 7:40.1  
238   1571 James Field             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:48.2 15:33.9 7:47  25  M2529 7:46.2  
239   1115 Julie Mcmullan          F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:43.3 15:36.5 7:49  42  F4044 7:50.2  
240   239  Sara Journey            F      Rockledge            FL    US      15:46.3 15:36.8 7:49  30  F3034 7:42.4  
241   1260 A. King                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:01.8 15:36.9 7:49  9   M0911 7:47.9  
242   1814 Kevin Guzman            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:51.6 15:38.6 7:50  18  M1519 7:54.3  
243   1595 Karen Groppel           F      Viera                FL    US      15:52.6 15:38.6 7:50  50  F5054 7:54.4  
244   606  R. Rincones             M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:51.3 15:38.7 7:50  9   M0911 8:16.5  
245   1436 M. Lee                  F      Merritt Island       FL    US      15:51.7 15:38.8 7:50  11  F0911 7:54.6  
246   1662 Brad Harrell            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:52.0 15:39.8 7:50  14  M1214 8:19.0  
247   1741 Ryan Rincones           M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:10.4 15:40.0 7:50  40  M4044 8:07.6  
248   439  L. Viselli              M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:44.4 15:40.1 7:51  8   M0108 7:50.1  
249   128  E. Pawlak               M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:58.2 15:40.8 7:51  11  M0911 7:42.2  
250   59   Troy Olafson            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:00.8 15:42.2 7:52  43  M4044 8:01.9  
251   43   Angela Coram            F      Indialantic          FL    US      15:49.5 15:42.2 7:52  38  F3539 7:43.9  
252   445  Janet Erlacher          F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:05.4 15:42.7 7:52  58  F5559 7:54.6  
253   1192 Julia Mcnatt            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:59.5 15:43.2 7:52  13  F1214 8:30.9  
254   552  Tim Walters             M      Rockledge            FL    US      15:56.4 15:43.7 7:52  39  M3539 7:47.6  
255   1174 Hannah Bowling          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:59.8 15:44.6 7:53  18  F1519 7:50.9  
256   1822 Emma Logue              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:59.5 15:44.8 7:53  18  F1519 7:51.2  
257   283  Karlie Brinthaupt       F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:12.8 15:44.9 7:53  19  F1519 7:54.6  
258   387  Billy Muir              M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:09.0 15:45.8 7:53  30  M3034 8:25.2  
259   1447 Zakary Henninger        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:46.9 15:46.2 7:54  15  M1519 8:23.1  
260   191  Tara Forcier            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:59.4 15:46.3 7:54  42  F4044 7:33.0  
261   1765 Carrie Englehart        F      Indialantic          FL    US      16:20.0 15:47.3 7:54  39  F3539 7:52.1  
262   1254 Keith Silverman         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:14.5 15:48.0 7:54  20  M2024 7:32.5  
263   416  Elaine Ferriola         F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:04.2 15:48.9 7:55  46  F4549 8:02.5  
264   323  Wayne Van Sickle        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:59.9 15:49.1 7:55  56  M5559 7:47.9  
265   1805 Kathy Bils              F      Indialantic          FL    US      16:03.9 15:49.4 7:55  54  F5054 7:53.7  
266   373  Roy Amos                M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:53.2 15:50.0 7:55  48  M4549 7:19.5  
267   907  John Liebler            M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:29.5 15:50.3 7:56  16  M1519 8:21.9  
268   1558 Paul Erdmann            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:15.7 15:50.7 7:56  31  M3034 7:57.4  
269   1027 C. Maruzzella           M      Grant                FL    US      16:53.9 15:51.4 7:56  11  M0911 8:06.1  
270   1955 S. Balavac              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:10.5 15:52.1 7:57  12  F1214 7:47.4  
271   112  N. Goyer                M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:57.4 15:52.2 7:57  12  M1214 8:01.4  
272   1709 H. Turner               M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:28.9 15:52.7 7:57  12  M1214 6:54.0  
273   1519 Jackson Kelly           M      Malabar              FL    US      16:00.6 15:52.8 7:57  15  M1519 7:56.3  
274   517  Joshua Miner            M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:11.5 15:54.3 7:58  23  M2024 7:47.6  
275   280  Anthony Gianantonio     M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:16.7 15:54.4 7:58  42  M4044 8:08.0  
276   1374 K. Hedgespeth           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:07.5 15:55.1 7:58  9   F0911 8:09.2  
277   1984 Chris Bousquet          M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:06.9 15:55.2 7:58  38  M3539 7:45.2  
278   1011 L. Riley                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:10.4 15:56.5 7:59  9   M0911 7:44.0  
279   1960 A. Orcutt               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:13.2 15:57.0 7:59  9   F0911 8:11.8  
280   1172 Melissa Janney          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:17.0 15:57.7 7:59  53  F5054 8:05.2  
281   876  M Valdes                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:39.5 15:59.6 8:00  40  M4044 8:19.5  
282   381  Robin Fratto            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      16:11.0 15:59.8 8:00  53  F5054 7:57.3  
283   877  M. Valdes               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:39.7 15:59.8 8:00  9   M0911 8:19.3  
284   1683 A. Craig                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:08.9 16:00.0 8:00  12  F1214 7:57.8  
285   2066 Cameron Notary          M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:38.6 16:00.5 8:01  13  M1214 8:29.8  
286   1926 Jeff Thomas             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      16:18.5 16:00.5 8:01  54  M5054 8:13.8  
287   1636 Ken Swarner             M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:02.7 16:01.3 8:01  60  M6064 7:36.5  
288   430  L. Evans                M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:05.9 16:01.4 8:01  9   M0911 7:45.7  
289   178  Lindsay Wellbrock       F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:16.8 16:02.6 8:02  26  F2529 8:01.7  
290   285  Joe Mikulas             M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:17.2 16:03.2 8:02  36  M3539 8:01.9  
291   774  Michelle Culley         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:16.6 16:03.5 8:02  34  F3034 7:56.8  
292   1801 Donna Davis             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:24.7 16:05.3 8:03  37  F3539 8:09.4  
293   1873 Jeffery Koeberl         M      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:22.0 16:06.1 8:04  40  M4044 7:44.9  
294   184  Steve Tubbs             M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:24.9 16:06.5 8:04  41  M4044 8:00.6  
295   1874 Annalisa Koeberl        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:12.4 16:07.5 8:04  17  F1519 7:49.7  
296   415  Beb Sebastian           M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      16:23.6 16:08.5 8:05  45  M4549 7:57.6  
297   308  Bianca Knight           F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:23.3 16:08.8 8:05  27  F2529 8:08.4  
298   931  N. Dunbar               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:11.3 16:10.1 8:06  11  M0911 8:21.0  
299   622  D. Orellana             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:19.5 16:12.4 8:07  10  M0911 7:58.6  
300   1978 Rick Lorraine           M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:44.2 16:13.6 8:07  51  M5054 8:08.7  
301   38   Krista Branan           F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:55.4 16:13.9 8:07  36  F3539 8:18.8  
302   1400 C. Diehl                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:18.9 16:14.6 8:08  11  M0911 7:33.5  
303   1202 Phillip Snyder          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:35.1 16:15.9 8:08  25  M2529 7:46.0  
304   1167 Dave Clark              M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:29.7 16:16.0 8:08  42  M4044 7:58.0  
305   27   Amy Sue Carter          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:38.6 16:16.9 8:09  28  F2529 8:05.5  
306   392  Jeffrey Cianella        M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:06.3 16:17.0 8:09  54  M5054 8:35.9  
307   1233 A. Rudloff              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:33.6 16:17.5 8:09  9   M0911 8:07.1  
308   1526 K. Logan                F      Indialantic          FL    US      16:49.0 16:21.5 8:11  12  F1214 8:14.4  
309   542  I. Seaward              F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:36.0 16:21.7 8:11  11  F0911 8:15.0  
310   1543 James Seaward           M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:36.2 16:21.7 8:11  50  M5054 8:15.4  
311   1602 Stephanie Jago          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:03.6 16:23.8 8:12  32  F3034 8:21.2  
312   927  Kim Heller              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      16:47.0 16:26.0 8:13  52  M5054 7:52.5  
313   2065 Missi Fischel           F      Rockledge            FL    US      16:45.3 16:27.9 8:14  45  F4549 8:09.6  
314   1583 Patricia Renish         F      Indialantic          FL    US      16:56.6 16:29.1 8:15  57  F5559 8:14.4  
315   1740 R. Rincones             M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:00.0 16:29.4 8:15  11  M0911 8:09.0  
316   1164 Steve Wilson            M      Malabar              FL    US      16:55.1 16:29.4 8:15  56  M5559 8:31.3  
317   1985 Bernie Kaiman           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:50.5 16:30.4 8:16  71  M7074 8:34.6  
318   1088 Audrey Ballard          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:39.9 16:30.9 8:16  15  F1519 7:53.0  
319   403  H. Christiansen         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:41.4 16:31.0 8:16  8   M0108 8:07.8  
320   404  Jeffrey Christiansen    M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:42.9 16:32.6 8:17  46  M4549 8:06.7  
321   450  Doug Czerwinski         M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      17:03.0 16:32.8 8:17  55  M5559 8:15.3  
322   1506 Gracie Perkins          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      16:42.5 16:33.5 8:17  15  F1519 7:52.5  
323   521  Daniel Miner            M      Gainesville          FL    US      16:52.1 16:33.7 8:17  21  M2024 8:22.2  
324   2000 Trish Piercy            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      16:55.1 16:33.7 8:17  26  F2529 8:15.5  
325   2001 Trevor Quillin          M      Austin               TX    US      16:55.0 16:33.9 8:17  29  M2529 8:15.8  
326   77   Ronald Demuynck         M      Indialantic          FL    US      16:49.5 16:34.5 8:18  59  M5559 8:11.6  
327   514  A. Dessauer             F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:05.1 16:35.2 8:18  12  F1214 8:28.1  
328   1456 L. Adkins               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:48.2 16:35.7 8:18  11  M0911 7:50.9  
329   1458 Megan Pendergast        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:49.2 16:36.4 8:19  31  F3034 7:49.9  
330   1008 Z. Gibson               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:00.6 16:36.9 8:19  7   M0108 8:18.4  
331   39   Donn Taylor             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:59.4 16:37.7 8:19  59  M5559 8:22.5  
332   527  Abbey Lestrange         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:03.1 16:38.2 8:20  13  F1214 8:36.4  
333   526  Emilie Lestrange        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:04.9 16:40.0 8:20  13  F1214 8:36.6  
334   718  Tivell Coleman          M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:06.0 16:40.1 8:21  36  M3539 8:45.6  
335   1166 Misty Haystead          F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      16:50.7 16:40.6 8:21  30  F3034 8:28.6  
336   1367 Ethan Bosscher          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:52.8 16:41.5 8:21  13  M1214 8:16.8  
337   1368 D. Bosscher             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:53.8 16:42.0 8:21  10  M0911 8:16.4  
338   922  Thomas Stokes           M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:58.8 16:42.2 8:22  67  M6569 8:24.8  
339   46   Gary Castner            M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:53.1 16:42.5 8:22  71  M7074 8:22.6  
340   413  Nick St. Aubin          M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:12.4 16:42.7 8:22  24  M2024 8:35.6  
341   1023 Sarah Compton           F      Cocoa                FL    US      17:23.3 16:42.7 8:22  22  F2024 8:55.3  
342   818  Sara Wamsley            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      16:58.0 16:43.4 8:22  44  F4044 8:11.5  
343   97   Thomas O'Connor         M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:57.3 16:43.7 8:22  20  M2024 8:11.8  
344   1188 Caitlyn Leclair         F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:04.7 16:45.1 8:23  26  F2529 8:08.9  
345   409  Sharlea Robbins         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:02.2 16:45.8 8:23  25  F2529 8:15.2  
346   1409 Matthew Ganthier        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:07.5 16:46.7 8:24  20  M2024 8:24.6  
347   1304 Dayna Ladd              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:14.0 16:46.7 8:24  17  F1519 8:43.6  
348   1305 Morgan Zuhlke           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:14.4 16:47.4 8:24  17  F1519 8:44.1  
349   1117 Trey Mcmullan           M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:55.7 16:48.8 8:25  43  M4044 8:09.9  
350   89   Dean Worm               M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:04.9 16:49.1 8:25  46  M4549 8:16.3  
351   1910 Carl Jodoin             M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:05.0 16:49.2 8:25  45  M4549 8:16.2  
352   1295 Hal Stutsman            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:11.4 16:49.7 8:25  57  M5559 8:57.5  
353   1482 Leslie Coles            F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:11.3 16:50.6 8:26  57  F5559 8:53.9  
354   1699 B. Smit                 M      Grant                FL    US      17:13.3 16:51.3 8:26  11  M0911 8:28.4  
355   122  John Mccarthy           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:07.3 16:52.3 8:27  50  M5054 8:33.6  
356   1703 Jon Hazen               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:17.6 16:53.3 8:27  40  M4044 8:35.6  
357   1884 David Zipf              M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:18.6 16:53.7 8:27  54  M5054         
358   524  Nathan Thomas           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:15.6 16:55.3 8:28  13  M1214 8:25.8  
359   1827 S. Strobel              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:06.2 16:55.3 8:28  9   F0911 8:19.1  
360   379  Caroline Agid           F      Cocoa                FL    US      17:25.6 16:55.5 8:28  22  F2024 8:21.3  
361   1494 Roy DeYoung             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:18.3 16:55.7 8:28  47  M4549 9:01.0  
362   690  W. Rozycki              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:04.1 16:55.9 8:28  9   M0911 8:11.3  
363   1108 Rocco Facciobene        M      Valkaria             FL    US      17:36.6 16:56.2 8:29  14  M1214 7:59.6  
364   2026 B. Helping              M      Viera                FL    US      17:28.1 16:57.1 8:29  12  M1214 8:01.0  
365   284  Denise Mikulas          F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:27.8 16:57.1 8:29  36  F3539 8:32.3  
366   1643 A. Garcia               M      Micco                FL    US      17:38.0 16:57.8 8:29  12  M1214 8:15.2  
367   1580 Kevin Greene            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:43.6 16:59.2 8:30  26  M2529 8:36.2  
368   1250 Tim Lancaster           M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:43.3 17:00.9 8:31  18  M1519 10:24.2 
369   382  Roz Freas               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:12.9 17:01.1 8:31  61  F6064 8:24.1  
370   1652 Christopher Gallo       M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:31.4 17:02.2 8:32  45  M4549 8:23.1  
371   1471 Jeff Steger             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:25.6 17:04.5 8:33  45  M4549 9:05.2  
372   475  R. Dehuff               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      18:15.3 17:04.6 8:33  9   M0911 8:42.5  
373   615  Corinne Sauer           F      Indialantic          FL    US      17:26.3 17:04.8 8:33  24  F2024 8:28.6  
374   282  Kara Brinthaupt         F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:37.7 17:06.3 8:34  25  F2529 8:37.1  
375   623  Nina Orellana           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:41.2 17:06.5 8:34  45  F4549 8:19.7  
376   1559 Tricia Romesberg        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:48.5 17:08.5 8:35  45  F4549 8:35.7  
377   150  Paul Carman             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:24.8 17:09.1 8:35  47  M4549 8:37.6  
378   1119 C. Kalajian             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      17:28.7 17:09.1 8:35  12  F1214 8:37.9  
379   1484 Benjamin Diaz           M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:17.4 17:09.9 8:35  16  M1519 7:50.9  
380   1392 Tim Hankins             M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:26.6 17:10.2 8:36  22  M2024 7:36.9  
381   523  Carsen Thomas           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:31.1 17:10.4 8:36  18  M1519 8:30.2  
382   1908 E. Michaels             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:44.5 17:10.6 8:36  9   F0911 8:51.8  
383   722  Scott Sutherland        M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:28.5 17:10.8 8:36  51  M5054 8:38.9  
384   2021 Jay Claybaugh           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      18:01.1 17:11.2 8:36  56  M5559 9:07.1  
385   1907 Sean Michaels           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:44.9 17:11.3 8:36  43  M4044 8:51.5  
386   1871 Melissa Phillips        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:43.8 17:14.2 8:38  46  F4549 9:01.3  
387   1577 A. Knight               F      Indialantic          FL    US      17:37.5 17:14.2 8:38  9   F0911 8:58.6  
388   1959 Susan Orcutt            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:30.7 17:14.2 8:38  37  F3539 8:39.3  
389   1445 Hayden Cummins          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:25.3 17:15.1 8:38  16  M1519 7:02.1  
390   1564 David Schroeder         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:19.4 17:15.3 8:38  46  M4549 8:47.2  
391   1397 Larry Shaffer           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:44.1 17:15.4 8:38  59  M5559 9:07.2  
392   1567 N. Schroeder            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:19.6 17:15.7 8:38  10  M0911 8:30.3  
393   1798 Daniel McCarthy         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:10.5 17:17.1 8:39  13  M1214 9:13.0  
394   2054 Katie Parsons           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:36.9 17:17.3 8:39  34  F3034 8:32.7  
395   1366 L. Woliver              F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:31.6 17:17.7 8:39  12  F1214 8:16.5  
396   1872 Daniel Phillips         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:20.2 17:17.9 8:39  19  M1519 7:15.3  
397   647  Maggie Johnson          F      Rockledge            FL    US      17:37.2 17:20.7 8:41  19  F1519 7:40.9  
398   1578 I. Knight               F      Indialantic          FL    US      17:55.4 17:21.9 8:41  11  F0911 8:48.6  
399   249  Heather Lewis           F      Rockledge            FL    US      17:52.9 17:22.0 8:41  47  F4549 8:29.6  
400   130  E. Pawlak               F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:39.9 17:22.0 8:41  9   F0911 8:35.9  
401   782  Marisa Flint            F      Cocoa                FL    US      17:43.5 17:22.3 8:42  51  F5054 8:40.6  
402   72   Brandi Davis            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:54.1 17:22.9 8:42  37  F3539 8:44.9  
403   129  Edward Pawlak           M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:41.3 17:22.9 8:42  47  M4549 8:35.6  
404   1211 Kaley Mcgarrigle        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:56.1 17:23.9 8:42  20  F2024 9:01.5  
405   1717 Caroline Kaczor         F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      18:08.9 17:24.0 8:42  28  F2529 8:47.0  
406   102  Keri Owen               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:57.3 17:25.2 8:43  55  F5559 8:47.4  
407   1127 Jimmy Bonenberger       M      Indialantic          FL    US      18:09.2 17:26.5 8:44  41  M4044 9:31.7  
408   1107 J. Facciobene           M      Valkaria             FL    US      18:09.7 17:28.6 8:45  11  M0911 8:52.7  
409   76   Ray Brown               M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:39.1 17:29.1 8:45  69  M6569 8:37.6  
410   2070 Kate Astudillo          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      17:41.4 17:29.4 8:45  37  F3539 8:33.3  
411   29   Stephanie Purdy         F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:02.2 17:29.7 8:45  30  F3034 8:37.5  
412   190  Lew Schwartz            M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:59.7 17:30.0 8:45  53  M5054 8:59.0  
413   1420 Cameron Quinn           M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:32.9 17:30.3 8:46  14  M1214 7:35.3  
414   1848 C. Baker                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:10.9 17:31.5 8:46  9   M0911 8:37.3  
415   1268 Jay Bergeron            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:11.5 17:31.9 8:46  45  M4549 8:44.2  
416   1797 Robert McCarthy         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:05.5 17:32.6 8:47  15  M1519 9:00.3  
417   1126 G. Bonenberger          M      Indialantic          FL    US      18:13.9 17:32.8 8:47  8   M0108 9:36.0  
418   454  Kevin Thomforde         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:58.4 17:33.5 8:47  39  M3539 8:37.5  
419   459  E. Thomforde            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:58.5 17:33.8 8:47  7   F0108 8:37.4  
420   960  Damien Rouveyrol        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:39.7 17:34.5 8:48  15  M1519 9:13.1  
421   210  Jim Schaeffer           M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:53.9 17:34.9 8:48  46  M4549 8:44.3  
422   1605 Arielle Fears           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:14.6 17:36.9 8:49  14  F1214 9:12.5  
423   1000 Carol Compton           F      Cocoa                FL    US      18:34.2 17:38.8 8:50  60  F6064 8:59.1  
424   65   Dale Drinks             M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:45.3 17:38.9 8:50  35  M3539 8:59.0  
425   1375 C. Hedgespeth           M      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:51.1 17:39.2 8:50  7   M0108 8:51.5  
426   602  Charles Holloway        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:53.5 17:39.7 8:50  33  M3034 7:34.5  
427   736  Nancy Foresteire        F      Rockledge            FL    US      18:01.4 17:40.2 8:51  63  F6064 8:38.5  
428   1730 A. Darlington           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:04.1 17:40.7 8:51  6   M0108 9:16.5  
429   1109 Trish Facciobene        F      Valkaria             FL    US      18:22.6 17:41.7 8:51  44  F4044 8:54.1  
430   1062 Robert Brennan          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:59.7 17:41.9 8:51  63  M6064 8:57.7  
431   1524 Anne Marie Logan        F      Indialantic          FL    US      18:07.2 17:42.1 8:52  55  F5559 7:59.8  
432   1303 Caitlyn Ladd            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:00.7 17:42.2 8:52  13  F1214 9:15.8  
433   1009 Elizabeth Schulz        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:06.7 17:42.3 8:52  30  F3034 9:09.7  
434   711  Gary Trio               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:58.8 17:43.9 8:52  55  M5559 8:24.8  
435   127  T. Laughlin             M      Rockledge            FL    US      21:22.3 17:44.2 8:53  9   M0911 8:54.6  
436   642  Paul Johnson            M      Rockledge            FL    US      18:04.1 17:45.9 8:53  47  M4549 8:52.5  
437   1529 A. Bissonnette          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:04.1 17:46.2 8:54  9   M0911         
438   1918 S. Conneem              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:09.0 17:46.6 8:54  9   F0911 8:36.4  
439   1189 A. Armstrong            F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:43.9 17:47.2 8:54  12  F1214 9:20.8  
440   1649 Daisha Thomas           F      Rockledge            FL    US      18:51.3 17:47.7 8:54  26  F2529 9:07.6  
441   1754 N. Morrison             M      Cocoa                FL    US      18:24.3 17:47.8 8:54  11  M0911 8:53.9  
442   120  Shawn Breault           M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:01.3 17:48.5 8:55  46  M4549 9:15.8  
443   221  Bob Rall                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      18:10.4 17:48.6 8:55  59  M5559 8:55.8  
444   1044 Axel Hohl               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      18:16.9 17:50.8 8:56  51  M5054 8:23.5  
445   31   Everett Coots           M      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:39.3 17:51.6 8:56  48  M4549 8:34.6  
446   2046 Billy Claus             M      Rockledge            FL    US      19:07.8 17:52.3 8:57  36  M3539 9:15.0  
447   1343 G. Bernard              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:51.9 17:52.5 8:57  8   M0108 9:07.7  
448   921  Debra Stokes            F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:09.8 17:52.8 8:57  60  F6064 8:45.9  
449   235  K. Jones                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:22.5 17:53.4 8:57  12  F1214 8:40.9  
450   1302 George Allred           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:12.1 17:53.5 8:57  34  M3034 9:08.4  
451   375  J. Olson                M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:30.0 17:54.1 8:58  9   M0911 9:06.0  
452   2027 A. Boomgaarden          F                           FL    US      18:03.6 17:55.0 8:58  12  F1214 8:36.7  
453   465  Shannon Daly            F      Viera                FL    US      19:14.9 17:56.5 8:59  36  F3539 8:59.8  
454   1813 Carlos Santos           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:11.5 17:57.4 8:59  18  M1519 8:58.2  
455   1508 O. Perkins              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      18:24.1 17:57.6 8:59  9   M0911 8:33.6  
456   1811 Jake Hand               M      Rockledge            FL    US      18:12.0 17:57.8 8:59  15  M1519 8:58.6  
457   1110 Cory Olson              M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:33.9 17:57.9 8:59  39  M3539 9:04.9  
458   732  Jenna Baumann           F      Deland               FL    US      18:18.1 17:58.2 9:00  13  F1214 8:41.0  
459   452  Maggie Dickinson        F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:34.2 17:58.9 9:00  50  F5054 9:15.2  
460   1838 Alex Berube             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      20:19.1 17:59.0 9:00  16  M1519 9:14.1  
461   1696 L. Smit                 M                                         18:22.1 17:59.3 9:00  10  M0911 8:28.2  
462   1024 Antoinette Mccarthy     F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:34.7 18:00.5 9:01  51  F5054 9:02.4  
463   2028 Thomas Stemarie         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:37.4 18:02.9 9:02  43  M4044 9:11.1  
464   345  Frank Fortino           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:30.4 18:07.4 9:04  57  M5559 9:09.7  
465   1563 Garrett Good            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:49.1 18:08.2 9:05  16  M1519 8:11.4  
466   2016 Annette Pallowick       F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      18:21.9 18:09.5 9:05  64  F6064 9:02.5  
467   1237 Dan Anderson            M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:17.7 18:10.7 9:06  48  M4549 9:14.1  
468   1184 E. Perkins              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      18:31.3 18:11.1 9:06  12  F1214 8:39.5  
469   1750 E. McLachlan            F      Malabar              FL    US      19:29.8 18:11.4 9:06  12  F1214 9:07.3  
470   1718 S. Ruggiano             F      Indialantic          FL    US      18:31.2 18:12.2 9:07  12  F1214 8:07.5  
471   882  Sean Hofmann            M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:42.7 18:13.9 9:07  16  M1519 9:31.2  
472   1296 Rachel Stutsman         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:35.5 18:13.9 9:07  56  F5559 8:59.5  
473   1406 Alexandra Ganthier      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:36.8 18:14.3 9:08  18  F1519 8:46.9  
474   1682 Frank Norris            M      Rockledge            FL    US      18:39.5 18:14.4 9:08  28  M2529 8:15.0  
475   1977 Sherri Lorraine         F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:18.7 18:16.9 9:09  40  F4044 9:30.5  
476   1344 Tanya Bernard           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:20.6 18:18.1 9:10  39  F3539 9:46.9  
477   692  Jim Toney               M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:48.2 18:18.3 9:10  58  M5559 9:26.8  
478   1562 Nancy Orbell            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:20.7 18:18.6 9:10  50  F5054 9:46.9  
479   95   Steve Berlan            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:16.3 18:18.7 9:10  57  M5559 8:49.3  
480   726  Bruce Sieck             M      Rockledge            FL    US      18:48.5 18:19.2 9:10  53  M5054 9:08.8  
481   33   V. Valentin             M      Rockledge            FL    US      19:15.7 18:19.8 9:10  12  M1214 10:03.2 
482   1266 Jennifer Imel           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:11.2 18:21.0 9:11  38  F3539 9:13.5  
483   880  Chuck Hofmann           M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:49.9 18:21.5 9:11  55  M5559 9:28.2  
484   643  Sammye Johnson          F      Rockledge            FL    US      18:40.1 18:22.1 9:12  48  F4549 9:14.9  
485   220  Adam Rall               M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      19:18.6 18:23.4 9:12  26  M2529 9:22.0  
486   945  Rich Benet              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:40.3 18:24.0 9:12  46  M4549 9:05.6  
487   743  Anne Doerflein          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:54.8 18:24.4 9:13  64  F6064 9:26.3  
488   1887 S. Coyle                F      Indialantic          FL    US      19:01.9 18:25.6 9:13  11  F0911 9:00.2  
489   858  Jennifer Theriot        F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      19:28.9 18:27.2 9:14  49  F4549 9:27.1  
490   961  Laura Rouveyrol         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:17.9 18:27.5 9:14  48  F4549 9:12.8  
491   892  Shawn Goodfellow        M      Rockledge            FL    US      19:20.6 18:28.2 9:15  53  M5054 10:09.2 
492   518  Michael Miner           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:44.5 18:28.3 9:15  54  M5054 8:58.9  
493   519  Sharon Miner            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:44.6 18:28.6 9:15  52  F5054 8:59.1  
494   156  Denny Giles             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:54.0 18:29.5 9:15  29  M2529 8:56.1  
495   149  Cammie Carman           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:47.9 18:30.6 9:16  44  F4044 8:54.2  
496   1903 B. Spratt               M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:37.2 18:32.3 9:17  7   M0108 8:33.6  
497   1197 F. Simpson              F      Indialantic          FL    US      18:54.9 18:34.4 9:18  12  F1214 8:53.3  
498   165  I. Oguete               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:32.6 18:36.4 9:19  10  M0911 9:31.9  
499   579  Justin Krenzelok        M      Malabar              FL    US      20:54.5 18:36.5 9:19  30  M3034 10:00.8 
500   1234 A. Rudloff              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:54.5 18:37.5 9:19  12  F1214 8:53.9  
501   1663 Dylan Dieguez           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:02.9 18:37.9 9:19  14  M1214 8:54.9  
502   2059 Maryellen Balise        F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      19:19.8 18:38.0 9:19  52  F5054 9:38.7  
503   479  Daryl Dehuff            M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:48.2 18:38.1 9:20  45  M4549 10:30.4 
504   1627 Stephanie Marrs         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:29.5 18:38.6 9:20  39  F3539 9:08.1  
505   321  Alysson Lyons           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:22.3 18:39.2 9:20  35  F3539 9:03.0  
506   1954 Rod Schumacher          M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:01.6 18:40.5 9:21  45  M4549 9:07.5  
507   1187 G. Schumacher           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:02.1 18:41.2 9:21  12  F1214 9:07.5  
508   640  Lindsey Leet            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:51.4 18:41.9 9:21  32  F3034 9:00.2  
509   380  Rodolfo Valentin        M      Rockledge            FL    US      19:39.6 18:42.7 9:22  18  M1519 10:03.7 
510   34   Rudy Valentin           M      Rockledge            FL    US      19:39.3 18:42.8 9:22  43  M4044 10:01.9 
511   407  James White             M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:11.0 18:43.3 9:22  40  M4044 9:15.5  
512   1943 A. Dias                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:26.5 18:44.3 9:23  9   M0911 9:40.9  
513   1612 Bill Jarvis             M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:54.6 18:45.1 9:23  56  M5559 9:09.2  
514   1032 Travis Reed             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:14.4 18:47.4 9:24  16  M1519 9:21.4  
515   80   Tammy Shelley           F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:18.8 18:49.2 9:25  45  F4549 9:23.3  
516   1826 Lisa Gale               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:23.6 18:50.8 9:26  32  F3034 9:49.0  
517   1408 Emile Ganthier          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:13.5 18:51.0 9:26  51  M5054 10:03.9 
518   1604 Anne Fears              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      19:30.1 18:51.4 9:26  41  F4044 9:16.7  
519   1735 Z. Colangelo            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:17.4 18:51.6 9:26  8   M0108 9:20.7  
520   1043 Hannah Compton          F      Cocoa                FL    US      19:46.5 18:51.7 9:26  25  F2529 9:25.6  
521   472  Kerri Mosley            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:27.0 18:52.1 9:27  47  F4549 9:14.3  
522   1634 M. Bearden              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:54.1 18:53.4 9:27  10  M0911 8:32.1  
523   1755 Laura Morrison          F      Cocoa                FL    US      19:31.6 18:55.1 9:28  41  F4044 9:09.1  
524   361  Jackie Jemmott          F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:39.1 18:55.5 9:28  31  F3034 9:35.6  
525   267  Irene Golden            F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:38.0 18:56.4 9:29  52  F5054 9:43.3  
526   1292 M. Corrigan             M      Viera                FL    US      19:23.0 18:57.3 9:29  12  M1214 8:49.9  
527   360  Ernesto Jemmott         M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:41.1 18:57.6 9:29  35  M3539 9:35.7  
528   330  Joe Deen                M      Sharpes              FL    US      21:25.2 18:58.9 9:30  60  M6064 9:53.4  
529   1006 L. Gibson               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:24.1 18:59.7 9:30  4   M0108 9:34.5  
530   1689 E. Vargas               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:57.9 19:01.9 9:31  9   M0911 9:53.3  
531   253  Sandra Edwards          F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:56.0 19:03.0 9:32  53  F5054 9:43.7  
532   148  Kevin Terry             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:23.4 19:05.2 9:33  40  M4044 9:37.6  
533   1351 Allen Hudson            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:50.9 19:06.4 9:34  68  M6569 9:41.0  
534   84   Michelle Mielke         F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:43.4 19:06.4 9:34  44  F4044 9:47.9  
535   1996 F. Madsen               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:15.5 19:07.5 9:34  12  F1214 8:55.1  
536   138  Jennifer Kryszczynski   F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:24.9 19:08.9 9:35  29  F2529 8:53.7  
537   1019 C. Nardone              F      Indialantic          FL    US      19:48.3 19:09.0 9:35  8   F0108 9:34.6  
538   1443 Susan McBee             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      21:18.5 19:09.2 9:35  50  F5054 10:23.8 
539   949  C. Cervantes Vi         M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:49.4 19:09.6 9:35  6   M0108 9:44.5  
540   1544 Lori Haram              F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:48.9 19:09.6 9:35  56  F5559 9:48.2  
541   1442 Mark Mcbee              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      21:19.8 19:10.7 9:36  55  M5559 10:26.1 
542   1698 Adam Smit               M                                         19:35.3 19:11.7 9:36  44  M4044 9:23.8  
543   1031 Roberta Reed            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:38.6 19:11.9 9:36  55  F5559 9:30.6  
544   21   Sheryl Parker           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:56.0 19:11.9 9:36  58  F5559 9:23.3  
545   195  Tom Ward                M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:42.7 19:13.6 9:37  79  M7579 9:40.9  
546   1468 Heather Cavaliere       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:00.1 19:15.1 9:38  36  F3539 9:30.5  
547   1502 G. Myers                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:10.2 19:15.4 9:38  9   M0911 10:13.2 
548   1566 K. Schroeder            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:20.2 19:16.2 9:39  8   M0108 8:50.4  
549   557  Maggie Hatzenbuhler     F      Patrick Afb          FL    US      20:49.4 19:16.5 9:39  16  F1519 9:49.3  
550   328  Nicole Moyer            F      Rockledge            FL    US      20:34.9 19:16.5 9:39  28  F2529 9:26.3  
551   775  C. Halford              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:12.0 19:17.1 9:39  8   M0108 10:13.1 
552   1099 Patricia Folsom         F      Titusville           FL    US      20:08.6 19:18.1 9:40  60  F6064 9:33.7  
553   1153 Christine Silverman     F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:32.0 19:19.6 9:40  23  F2024 9:06.4  
554   1225 Marjorie Silvia         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:10.6 19:20.1 9:41  16  F1519 9:29.6  
555   1579 Julie Knight            F      Indialantic          FL    US      19:58.0 19:20.7 9:41  49  F4549 9:42.4  
556   777  Karen Halford           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:16.9 19:22.1 9:42  50  F5054 10:17.8 
557   1525 Danny Logan             M      Indialantic          FL    US      19:48.4 19:23.5 9:42  14  M1214 8:52.7  
558   1022 Mary Compton            F      Cocoa                FL    US      22:32.2 19:26.2 9:44  19  F1519 9:57.7  
559   496  Bruce Snyder            M      Cocoa                FL    US      20:03.9 19:26.4 9:44  68  M6569 9:49.7  
560   1952 D. Renken               F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:13.4 19:26.7 9:44  12  F1214 9:50.0  
561   532  Pamela Castellane       F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:30.2 19:26.9 9:44  54  F5054 9:39.7  
562   492  L. Glynn                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:23.8 19:28.0 9:44  6   M0108 9:52.3  
563   1005 Lindsay Gibson          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:52.8 19:28.8 9:45  33  F3034 9:39.1  
564   425  Barbara Seymour         F      Rockledge            FL    US      20:07.3 19:28.8 9:45  42  F4044 9:46.6  
565   1836 R. Berube               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:36.8 19:29.3 9:45  12  M1214 8:38.8  
566   1665 A. Melachrinos          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:37.8 19:29.6 9:45  8   M0108 10:25.5 
567   750  J. Klug                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:57.4 19:29.9 9:45  12  M1214 10:55.4 
568   1973 Truly Thomas            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:31.0 19:30.2 9:46  13  F1214 9:54.7  
569   349  Jacquelyn Lombardo      F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:05.1 19:33.0 9:47  23  F2024 9:58.0  
570   44   Melodie Esposito        F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:24.0 19:33.1 9:47  61  F6064 10:00.2 
571   1487 April Roush             F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      19:47.6 19:37.3 9:49  36  F3539 9:37.2  
572   1851 Torri Rose              F      Humble               TX    US      20:42.5 19:38.6 9:50  32  F3034 9:55.6  
573   1313 Amy White               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:23.7 19:38.8 9:50  44  F4044 9:51.4  
574   304  Karen Huff              F      Malabar              FL    US      21:13.0 19:39.8 9:50  46  F4549 9:43.4  
575   1852 Shane Rose              M      Cocoa                FL    US      20:44.2 19:40.4 9:51  29  M2529 10:00.7 
576   1722 Tanya Schrumpf          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:53.2 19:44.5 9:53  45  F4549 9:46.5  
577   412  Laura Smith             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:28.9 19:44.6 9:53  33  F3034 9:45.2  
578   2025 Sandra Helping          F      Viera                FL    US      20:18.5 19:45.3 9:53  43  F4044 9:47.1  
579   1354 Ginny Cassetta          F      Grant                FL    US      20:08.3 19:46.0 9:53  55  F5559 9:53.1  
580   483  W. Lyon                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:26.9 19:46.5 9:54  8   M0108 9:11.8  
581   1521 J. Plew                 M      Malabar              FL    US      22:59.8 19:46.7 9:54  11  M0911 10:42.0 
582   1218 Roger Ogburn            M      Indialantic          FL    US      20:36.5 19:46.8 9:54  48  M4549 10:05.0 
583   1522 Jason Plew              M      Malabar              FL    US      23:00.1 19:47.2 9:54  37  M3539 10:41.5 
584   1961 Arturo Rodriguez        M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:08.0 19:48.1 9:55  35  M3539 9:07.3  
585   1590 Willy Moolenaar         F      Indialantic          FL    US      19:57.3 19:48.3 9:55  75  F7579 9:38.3  
586   1261 N. King                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:13.3 19:48.4 9:55  11  F0911 9:19.2  
587   273  Emily King              F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:13.6 19:48.7 9:55  40  F4044 9:19.1  
588   1850 T. Anderson             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:46.1 19:49.9 9:55  11  F0911 9:45.1  
589   110  A. Goyer                F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:04.0 19:49.9 9:55  8   F0108 9:39.5  
590   1216 J. Ogburn               M      Indialantic          FL    US      20:39.4 19:50.6 9:56  11  M0911 10:05.9 
591   111  Rob Goyer               M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:05.2 19:50.7 9:56  40  M4044 9:39.1  
592   137  Brian Kryszczynski      M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:09.3 19:52.6 9:57  29  M2529 8:49.9  
593   675  Preston Ura             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:41.6 19:52.6 9:57  13  M1214 10:36.3 
594   423  Stephen Brewer          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:41.8 19:52.7 9:57  27  M2529 10:07.6 
595   310  N. Cattaneo             M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:16.2 19:53.2 9:57  11  M0911 9:16.9  
596   1834 I. Toledo               M      Rockledge            FL    US      24:53.8 19:53.4 9:57  7   M0108 9:48.7  
597   954  Vanessa Orantes         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:03.7 19:53.5 9:57  26  F2529 10:25.8 
598   953  Elizabeth Chosa         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:03.7 19:53.7 9:57  38  F3539 10:26.3 
599   714  Adina Box               F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:32.3 19:54.4 9:58  43  F4044 9:35.0  
600   1633 Emily Schultz           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      20:57.7 19:57.1 9:59  42  F4044 10:09.7 
601   1081 Mariangie Leiker        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:01.8 19:59.3 10:00 54  F5054 9:59.7  
602   663  Brian Billheimer        M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:27.1 20:00.0 10:00 56  M5559 10:23.3 
603   1440 Meagan Larsen           F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:27.2 20:00.2 10:01 23  F2024 10:23.8 
604   1281 E. Rios                 F      Tampa                FL    US      23:43.9 20:01.7 10:01 12  F1214 10:04.9 
605   773  J. Culley               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:58.1 20:03.0 10:02 8   M0108 10:12.9 
606   659  Greg Preston            M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:23.5 20:04.1 10:03 37  M3539 10:52.8 
607   1972 Julia Stein             F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:22.7 20:04.7 10:03 17  F1519 9:24.1  
608   75   Dot Stoner              F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:08.5 20:05.7 10:03 53  F5054 10:02.0 
609   319  Naida Danielson         F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:38.2 20:06.1 10:04 45  F4549 10:15.1 
610   1844 James Memmott           M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:40.6 20:06.6 10:04 62  M6064 10:04.1 
611   786  Brooke Burgard          F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:47.0 20:08.0 10:04 36  F3539 10:21.6 
612   879  Valerie Valdes          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:47.5 20:08.4 10:05 34  F3034 9:49.7  
613   1214 Carly Chasteen          F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:39.5 20:08.9 10:05 33  F3034 9:49.2  
614   541  B. Manning              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:24.2 20:09.1 10:05 9   M0911 9:19.7  
615   978  A. Feldmeier            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:52.5 20:11.7 10:06 11  F0911 10:36.7 
616   1979 Frank Conover           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:28.0 20:13.7 10:07 73  M7074         
617   331  Tracy Geiger            F      Viera                FL    US      21:16.9 20:13.8 10:07 32  F3034 10:08.4 
618   1820 Anthony Gianantonio     M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:50.8 20:13.9 10:07 17  M1519 9:33.7  
619   91   Diane Packer            F      Indialantic          FL    US      21:23.1 20:14.5 10:08 55  F5559 10:12.9 
620   1785 Victoria Packer         F      Indialantic          FL    US      21:23.1 20:15.1 10:08 20  F2024 10:12.7 
621   1611 Tammy Jarvis            F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:57.5 20:15.9 10:08 53  F5054 10:15.4 
622   37   Teresa Duce             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:25.1 20:16.0 10:08 57  F5559 10:16.8 
623   1723 Scarlett Heuett         F      Grant                FL    US      20:44.3 20:16.4 10:09 14  F1214 9:33.4  
624   540  Cindy Corey             F      Malabar              FL    US      21:09.9 20:17.1 10:09 56  F5559 10:29.8 
625   1868 L. Paul Lormier         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:48.7 20:17.4 10:09 9   M0911 9:54.9  
626   1894 M. Horn                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:45.7 20:17.8 10:09 12  F1214 9:33.3  
627   1846 M. Baker                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:27.2 20:18.8 10:10 8   M0108 9:43.8  
628   838  Emily Hartin            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      21:23.9 20:19.0 10:10 25  F2529 9:51.0  
629   2042 T. Varis                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      20:34.7 20:19.2 10:10 6   M0108 12:13.4 
630   890  Nabeel Goodfellow       M      Rockledge            FL    US      21:12.8 20:20.2 10:11 13  M1214 10:09.2 
631   1867 L. Paul Lormier         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:51.4 20:21.7 10:11 10  F0911 9:55.9  
632   1983 Megan Bousquet          F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:33.0 20:22.6 10:12 35  F3539 9:17.7  
633   1608 Ashley Fears            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      21:00.8 20:22.7 10:12 19  F1519 9:12.2  
634   1122 Kelly Rich              M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:20.4 20:23.4 10:12 52  M5054 10:03.6 
635   676  R. Ura                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:12.4 20:24.3 10:13 10  F0911 10:36.7 
636   1430 D. Webb                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:05.7 20:25.0 10:13 6   M0108 10:09.4 
637   1606 Mike Fears              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      21:04.0 20:25.5 10:13 42  M4044 11:27.4 
638   1123 Patricia Rich           F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:23.9 20:25.5 10:13 50  F5054 10:16.8 
639   794  Rachel Lowie            F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:57.7 20:26.1 10:14 52  F5054 10:16.8 
640   1384 Julie Polenghi          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      21:19.2 20:28.0 10:14 41  F4044 10:10.2 
641   281  Stephanie White         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:07.4 20:29.4 10:15 42  F4044 10:31.4 
642   1821 Kira Vaughn             F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:50.0 20:30.1 10:16 53  F5054 10:42.0 
643   490  T. Kelley               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:47.1 20:30.1 10:16 11  M0911 9:42.6  
644   1476 Mark Lambert            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:05.7 20:30.5 10:16 55  M5559 10:05.1 
645   1176 Catherine Bush          F      Cocoa                FL    US      21:57.5 20:32.5 10:17 27  F2529 10:11.2 
646   1584 Sean Cronin             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:15.2 20:33.0 10:17 34  M3034 10:14.0 
647   125  Esthermari Alvarez      F      Viera                FL    US      21:16.9 20:35.6 10:18 31  F3034 10:29.2 
648   1610 Steve Rose              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:15.1 20:37.2 10:19 32  M3034 11:50.9 
649   2005 Karen Monahan           F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:19.1 20:37.5 10:19 64  F6064 10:19.8 
650   1870 Dylan Perrow            M      Indialantic          FL    US      23:29.6 20:37.6 10:19 18  M1519 10:50.3 
651   402  Kathy Habura            F      Harmony              FL    US      22:26.6 20:39.5 10:20 49  F4549 10:17.3 
652   369  Lori Catanese           F      Harmony              FL    US      22:26.5 20:39.6 10:20 44  F4044 10:17.5 
653   1576 Jenna Royal             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      23:20.6 20:39.9 10:20 13  F1214 10:45.1 
654   2060 Claire Lockhart         F      Malabar              FL    US      22:33.7 20:40.1 10:21 16  F1519 11:09.8 
655   164  Becky Oguete            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:37.0 20:40.1 10:21 41  F4044 10:16.3 
656   780  Mary Mackay             F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:33.9 20:40.5 10:21 15  F1519 11:10.0 
657   884  Joshua Wood             M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:11.6 20:41.4 10:21 31  M3034 9:31.8  
658   1173 Ellie Torres            F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:41.0 20:41.5 10:21 63  F6064 10:30.7 
659   1124 S. Rich                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:40.7 20:41.6 10:21 12  M1214 9:58.8  
660   2067 C. Notary               M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:20.6 20:42.4 10:22 11  M0911 9:40.2  
661   1573 John Kearney            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:06.3 20:43.4 10:22 25  M2529 7:37.1  
662   677  Sabrina Ura             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:32.9 20:44.6 10:23 39  F3539 10:44.7 
663   856  Derrick Burkett         M      Rockledge            FL    US      22:17.8 20:46.3 10:24 53  M5054 10:44.8 
664   855  Annette Burkett         F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:18.0 20:47.2 10:24 53  F5054 10:45.0 
665   723  Shelley Sutherland      F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:38.7 20:47.2 10:24 49  F4549 10:35.5 
666   772  Jonathan Culley         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:43.2 20:47.8 10:24 43  M4044 10:14.7 
667   476  P. Dehuff               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:59.6 20:48.2 10:25 7   M0108 10:29.6 
668   477  Kimberly Dehuff         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:59.8 20:48.7 10:25 40  F4044 10:37.2 
669   717  Claudia Coleman         F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:22.5 20:51.1 10:26 62  F6064 9:50.9  
670   1893 N. Horn                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:19.6 20:51.2 10:26 12  M1214 9:32.6  
671   1224 Candy Major             F      Indialantic          FL    US      21:57.9 20:51.6 10:26 42  F4044 10:05.0 
672   377  Theresa Zupper          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:26.1 20:53.2 10:27 34  F3034 9:37.7  
673   1096 Amy Gawlik              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:29.0 20:53.4 10:27 39  F3539 10:44.5 
674   1097 M. Gawlik               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:28.4 20:53.7 10:27 9   F0911 10:45.2 
675   1387 Nicole Whitney          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:14.1 20:54.9 10:28 14  F1214 10:00.5 
676   1898 S. Smith                M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:08.6 20:56.0 10:28 7   M0108 10:46.9 
677   1899 Liliana LeBeau          F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:08.3 20:56.0 10:28 19  F1519 10:47.4 
678   1981 Brian Smith             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:40.4 20:56.1 10:29 41  M4044 10:48.1 
679   1140 Katie Wilson            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:05.6 20:56.3 10:29 35  F3539 10:45.3 
680   1178 Madison Howard          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:49.1 20:57.4 10:29 16  F1519 10:50.0 
681   2041 C. Varis                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:13.0 20:57.4 10:29 6   M0108 12:10.4 
682   1788 Rula Rukab              F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:42.6 20:59.7 10:30 43  F4044 10:51.0 
683   1474 Alex Royal              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:39.8 20:59.7 10:30 19  F1519 10:45.3 
684   1803 K. Davis                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:19.9 21:00.5 10:31 8   F0108 9:33.5  
685   1159 Rebecca Burchinal       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:04.1 21:00.8 10:31 40  F4044 10:47.5 
686   1614 Rikki Grace             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:33.1 21:00.9 10:31 19  F1519 10:18.7 
687   1724 J. Taylor               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:38.7 21:01.1 10:31 10  M0911 10:08.0 
688   674  Adam Ura                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:51.3 21:01.9 10:31 41  M4044 10:44.6 
689   749  Holly Klug              F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:29.4 21:02.6 10:32 14  F1214 10:55.7 
690   1920 H. Plahuta              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      21:33.0 21:05.5 10:33 12  F1214 10:56.3 
691   751  Shannon Klug            F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:33.5 21:06.0 10:33 47  F4549 10:55.3 
692   2003 D. Viegas               M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:23.1 21:06.1 10:34 10  M0911 10:02.1 
693   1074 Robert Mentillo         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:21.2 21:06.7 10:34 33  M3034 10:31.0 
694   1072 G. Mentillo             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:20.4 21:06.8 10:34 6   M0108 10:31.4 
695   998  Phillip Gibson          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:35.1 21:06.9 10:34 21  M2024 10:47.4 
696   1016 Amy Strohfus            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:21.0 21:07.4 10:34 30  F3034 10:54.1 
697   516  Trudy Hughes            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:01.9 21:07.7 10:34 67  F6569 10:36.7 
698   1015 Rick Mentillo           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:21.2 21:08.2 10:35 31  M3034 10:54.6 
699   1282 N. Rios                 M      Tampa                FL    US      24:51.0 21:08.5 10:35 9   M0911 11:34.4 
700   370  Mark Catanese           M      Harmony              FL    US      22:55.3 21:09.4 10:35 49  M4549 10:35.1 
701   747  George Then             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      21:32.2 21:12.1 10:37 74  M7074 10:54.2 
702   1995 C. Volz                 F      Malabar              FL    US      21:40.9 21:12.3 10:37 11  F0911 10:58.1 
703   1994 M. Volz                 F      Malabar              FL    US      21:41.4 21:12.7 10:37 9   F0911 10:58.0 
704   947  Constantino Cervantes   M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:53.8 21:13.1 10:37 36  M3539 10:36.5 
705   172  Geraldine Avitabile     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:15.8 21:13.8 10:37 53  F5054 10:32.9 
706   101  Kalli Owen              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:48.7 21:13.8 10:37 17  F1519 10:31.7 
707   335  Holly Martinez          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:46.7 21:14.2 10:38 32  F3034 10:21.1 
708   279  Melanie Ramirez         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:46.2 21:14.6 10:38 52  F5054 10:24.9 
709   703  Megan Grace             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:36.6 21:15.0 10:38 20  F2024 9:56.0  
710   702  Fred Bourret            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:37.5 21:16.4 10:39 22  M2024 9:56.9  
711   1201 Brittany Snyder         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:10.7 21:16.6 10:39 25  F2529 11:16.5 
712   1098 David Folsom            M      Titusville           FL    US      22:55.3 21:17.2 10:39 66  M6569 10:41.1 
713   53   Theresa Castle-Jones    F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:08.3 21:17.2 10:39 45  F4549 11:06.7 
714   878  M. Valdes               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:57.9 21:17.4 10:39 11  F0911 10:29.7 
715   646  Janey Johnson           F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:34.7 21:17.7 10:39 19  F1519 9:38.1  
716   948  I. Cervantes            F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:58.9 21:18.1 10:40 8   F0108 10:36.3 
717   1951 Emily Renken            F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:06.2 21:18.2 10:40 13  F1214 9:57.0  
718   1245 Lauren Lewis            F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:04.6 21:21.2 10:41 14  F1214 10:39.4 
719   1970 C. Hubbs                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:27.9 21:22.6 10:42 11  F0911 10:44.7 
720   926  Amy Smith               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:24.3 21:22.9 10:42 40  F4044 10:34.3 
721   1912 S. Hall                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:33.3 21:23.8 10:42 12  F1214 9:49.3  
722   1688 A. Kapas                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:15.5 21:24.6 10:43 12  F1214 10:17.5 
723   1692 A. Lett                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:04.8 21:25.2 10:43 10  F0911 10:06.9 
724   1498 Ashley Hannum           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:15.2 21:25.2 10:43 32  F3034 10:18.8 
725   1034 Connie Paxson           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      23:24.8 21:26.0 10:43 54  F5054 11:09.2 
726   1646 Candice Johnson         F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:32.5 21:26.8 10:44 31  F3034 11:04.2 
727   1475 S. Hurd                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:06.7 21:27.2 10:44 9   F0911 10:06.0 
728   697  P. Zander               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:06.5 21:27.5 10:44 9   F0911 10:06.4 
729   1684 Tyler Piercy            M      Viera                FL    US      22:45.0 21:28.1 10:45 28  M2529 10:43.4 
730   837  Alexander Hartin        M      Vero Beach           FL    US      22:36.5 21:28.8 10:45 24  M2024 9:50.9  
731   341  Nicole Bracewell        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:27.3 21:29.0 10:45 24  F2024 10:40.0 
732   1647 Katie Skiba             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:35.4 21:29.5 10:45 28  F2529 11:04.2 
733   1789 Karen Sutton            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:26.6 21:29.8 10:45 45  F4549 10:59.0 
734   1350 G. Hudson               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:12.7 21:30.7 10:46 9   F0911 9:46.9  
735   136  Terri Carr              F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:48.9 21:32.3 10:47 61  F6064 10:35.0 
736   1156 Deborah Brennan         F      Indialantic          FL    US      23:14.2 21:32.4 10:47 51  F5054 11:06.4 
737   1924 Joel Oguete             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:30.0 21:33.7 10:47 54  M5054 10:27.9 
738   1944 Shelley Freeman         F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:22.8 21:33.9 10:47 56  F5559 11:32.9 
739   744  Christopher Hinshaw     M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:09.1 21:34.9 10:48 14  M1214 10:04.3 
740   337  Angela Mcaleavey        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:22.0 21:35.2 10:48 40  F4044 10:31.1 
741   571  M. Qualkenbush          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:53.0 21:35.7 10:48 12  M1214 9:52.1  
742   396  Joshua Williams         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:00.8 21:36.0 10:48 34  M3034 11:16.8 
743   834  Liliana Villarreal      F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:52.9 21:37.0 10:49 43  F4044 10:34.6 
744   397  Shelley Williams        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:00.4 21:37.0 10:49 46  F4549 11:17.9 
745   1518 Debbie Kelly            F      Malabar              FL    US      23:06.8 21:37.7 10:49 44  F4044 11:19.3 
746   1701 B. Hazen                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:02.5 21:37.9 10:49 12  M1214 10:28.4 
747   467  K. Sheehan              F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:55.7 21:38.8 10:50 8   F0108 11:20.3 
748   468  Corinne Sheehan         F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:56.0 21:39.6 10:50 38  F3539 11:21.1 
749   897  Linda Martin            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:09.3 21:40.0 10:50 70  F7074 10:50.0 
750   1644 Brianna Robinson        F      Micco                FL    US      22:21.0 21:40.9 10:51 22  F2024 10:18.9 
751   1993 M. Grow                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:30.6 21:41.1 10:51 7   F0108 10:59.3 
752   1373 Ron Abel                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:06.3 21:43.2 10:52 34  M3034 10:50.2 
753   2011 Risa Stewart            F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:35.4 21:46.1 10:54 48  F4549 11:10.2 
754   1575 Arleen Alter            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      23:01.6 21:48.0 10:54 57  F5559 10:41.2 
755   1130 Stephanie Stein         F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:09.2 21:48.8 10:55 51  F5054 10:57.6 
756   1639 Charles Chiappetti      M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      23:01.3 21:49.1 10:55 52  M5054 10:40.4 
757   2045 Jessica Vantta          F      Titusville           FL    US      23:00.3 21:50.1 10:56 46  F4549 11:10.5 
758   105  K. Russell              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:52.6 21:52.5 10:57 7   F0108 11:20.9 
759   2043 K. Ward                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:30.8 21:53.5 10:57 7   F0108 11:11.5 
760   117  Brigitte Duran          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:13.8 21:54.2 10:58 27  F2529 10:51.6 
761   660  M. Preston              F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:12.1 21:54.6 10:58 6   F0108 10:50.7 
762   1963 Melissa Knoll           F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:16.1 21:55.5 10:58 33  F3034 10:05.6 
763   658  Eryn Preston            F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:19.2 21:55.8 10:58 37  F3539 11:02.1 
764   1974 Jennifer Thomas         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:55.7 21:56.2 10:59 46  F4549 11:21.6 
765   1729 A. Darlington           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:21.1 21:56.8 10:59 4   M0108 10:56.6 
766   1728 Elizabeth Darlington    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:21.3 21:57.7 10:59 33  F3034 10:57.4 
767   548  Buck James              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      23:43.2 21:57.7 10:59 55  M5559 11:05.6 
768   1653 E. Darwood              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      23:35.9 21:57.8 10:59 12  F1214 11:05.1 
769   1934 Debbie Monsees          F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:14.5 21:58.9 11:00 49  F4549 11:05.7 
770   904  Billy Feldmeier         M      West Melbourne       FL    US      23:29.9 21:59.1 11:00 34  M3034 11:11.4 
771   1352 F. Hudson               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:45.1 22:00.6 11:01 10  F0911 9:45.0  
772   688  Debbie Wells            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:37.5 22:00.6 11:01 51  F5054 11:06.3 
773   1530 Dylan Bissonnette       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:19.7 22:02.0 11:01 13  M1214 10:23.8 
774   1555 G. Merrell              M      Grant                FL    US      22:29.7 22:02.6 11:02 8   M0108 10:11.7 
775   1666 Michael Melachrinos     M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:12.0 22:03.1 11:02 33  M3034 10:24.5 
776   1866 DeWayne Barbee          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:30.0 22:06.3 11:04 52  M5054 11:15.7 
777   1686 J. Vargas III           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:09.0 22:06.7 11:04 10  M0911 10:43.1 
778   691  Steve Shufelt           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:38.5 22:07.1 11:04 38  M3539 10:38.7 
779   885  S. Bray                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:07.3 22:07.2 11:04 8   F0108 11:20.6 
780   1222 Larry Boettger          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:17.8 22:08.3 11:05 61  M6064 11:00.6 
781   1670 J. Barlow               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:24.0 22:10.5 11:06 10  M0911 12:25.2 
782   1284 Haley Macdonald         F      Indialantic          FL    US      23:40.2 22:11.7 11:06 14  F1214 11:46.2 
783   1401 Jennifer Brix           F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:29.5 22:12.5 11:07 20  F2024 10:53.7 
784   224  Heather Terry           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      25:44.4 22:12.5 11:07 45  F4549 11:22.3 
785   374  Valeria Goehring        F      Indialantic          FL    US      25:45.4 22:12.8 11:07 56  F5559 11:22.1 
786   1669 Jeffrey Barlow          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:26.7 22:13.1 11:07 42  M4044 12:25.4 
787   861  Mitch Herman            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:39.5 22:13.5 11:07 63  M6064 10:44.9 
788   1244 Victoria Escandell      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:32.2 22:15.4 11:08 19  F1519 10:59.3 
789   1923 Jim Quigg               M      Indialantic          FL    US      23:11.0 22:17.4 11:09 55  M5559 10:50.6 
790   1881 Dana Monnier            M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:14.2 22:18.0 11:09 28  M2529 11:34.6 
791   263  Katie Bailey            F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      23:14.3 22:18.8 11:10 26  F2529 11:06.2 
792   64   Stephanie Drinks        F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:26.6 22:19.2 11:10 28  F2529 10:55.1 
793   170  Rachael Steigerwalt     F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:37.6 22:19.4 11:10 39  F3539 10:46.0 
794   1880 Nora Rosenfeld          F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:15.0 22:19.4 11:10 30  F3034 11:35.2 
795   1853 C. Stinson              M      Malabar              FL    US      23:27.9 22:21.4 11:11 7   M0108 11:31.6 
796   2076 W. Chanda               M      Indialantic          FL    US      22:47.2 22:21.5 11:11 11  M0911 10:08.4 
797   1040 Jennifer Currier        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      23:39.4 22:22.8 11:12 36  F3539 10:55.6 
798   1638 Jacqui Wells            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:22.2 22:23.6 11:12 62  F6064 11:05.1 
799   1359 T. Bolen                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:49.5 22:23.7 11:12 9   M0911 10:54.0 
800   469  George Mcafee           M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:50.9 22:24.0 11:12 73  M7074 11:31.0 
801   1360 John Bolen              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:49.7 22:24.1 11:13 34  M3034 10:54.2 
802   932  Megan Fedullo           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:33.0 22:24.2 11:13 32  F3034 11:18.9 
803   83   James Faircloth         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:31.7 22:24.3 11:13 62  M6064 11:34.2 
804   930  Brad Dunbar             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:33.1 22:24.5 11:13 40  M4044 11:17.9 
805   1687 Madelyn Kapas           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:15.6 22:24.6 11:13 13  F1214 11:19.4 
806   359  Austin Hahn             M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:03.4 22:24.9 11:13 24  M2024 10:09.3 
807   1041 M. Currier              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      23:43.0 22:25.9 11:13 8   M0108 10:55.4 
808   1865 Jeannine Barbee         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:50.0 22:26.0 11:13 51  F5054 11:15.2 
809   410  Sharyn Minner           F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:02.1 22:26.0 11:13 32  F3034 11:53.1 
810   61   Angie Friers            F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:02.1 22:26.2 11:14 45  F4549 11:53.5 
811   1241 C. Cochran              M      Rockledge            FL    US      22:35.0 22:26.4 11:14 7   M0108 11:34.8 
812   6    Ed Duley                M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:40.6 22:27.4 11:14 66  M6569 11:16.5 
813   1319 A. Berkemeier           F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:23.2 22:30.4 11:16 10  F0911 11:42.0 
814   952  Bridget Popham          F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:55.9 22:30.7 11:16 18  F1519 10:27.3 
815   1759 Jim Cooke               M      Rockledge            FL    US      24:08.7 22:31.6 11:16 63  M6064 11:06.7 
816   1760 Jamie Cooke             F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:08.7 22:32.2 11:17 36  F3539 11:07.6 
817   405  Karla Seelandt          F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:40.8 22:34.6 11:18 47  F4549 11:15.7 
818   522  Vern Thomas             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:57.4 22:36.2 11:19 69  M6569 11:18.3 
819   811  M. Rego                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:05.3 22:36.2 11:19 6   M0108 10:50.5 
820   1953 Kyle Gorsky             M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:26.1 22:36.7 11:19 28  M2529 11:48.5 
821   197  Kathleen Audet          F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:27.1 22:37.2 11:19 25  F2529 10:27.3 
822   1888 CJ Coyle                M      Indialantic          FL    US      26:25.2 22:40.2 11:21 13  M1214 13:46.4 
823   48   Ruth Reese              F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:18.4 22:41.7 11:21 65  F6569 11:15.3 
824   1345 Shannan Watkinson       F      Jacksonville         FL    US      23:18.9 22:42.1 11:22 45  F4549 10:11.3 
825   544  S. Mcguire              M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:28.8 22:43.0 11:22 11  M0911 11:06.5 
826   709  Robbyn Russell          F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:06.7 22:44.4 11:23 44  F4044 11:04.5 
827   1516 Ryan McDonnell          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:01.7 22:45.6 11:23 15  M1519 11:21.0 
828   40   R. Amos                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:51.5 22:46.3 11:24 7   M0108 10:55.7 
829   453  Laura Rochon            F      Sebastian            FL    US      24:19.5 22:47.1 11:24 46  F4549 11:52.3 
830   988  Susannah Compton        F      Cocoa                FL    US      23:46.1 22:47.5 11:24 21  F2024 11:12.6 
831   546  Katherine Heller        F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      24:33.5 22:48.5 11:25 46  F4549 11:07.0 
832   1515 Janet McDonnell         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:04.7 22:48.6 11:25 54  F5054 11:21.4 
833   2008 D. Mason                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:03.6 22:49.1 11:25 9   M0911 11:35.0 
834   1988 K. Phillips             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:00.0 22:50.0 11:25 12  F1214         
835   705  Stan Mc David           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:17.8 22:52.7 11:27 59  M5559 10:26.6 
836   535  K. Paulsson             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:50.8 22:53.3 11:27 7   F0108 11:58.8 
837   534  Roni Paulsson           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:52.6 22:55.2 11:28 36  F3539 11:58.3 
838   1052 Jim Tagg                M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:04.2 22:55.3 11:28 60  M6064 11:35.0 
839   1402 Phyllis Petrochko       F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:13.9 22:55.8 11:28 48  F4549 10:56.2 
840   533  Craig Castellane        M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:11.7 22:56.5 11:29 56  M5559 11:12.2 
841   836  P. Klose                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:31.0 22:57.1 11:29 8   M0108 11:05.1 
842   881  Joni Hofmann            F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:27.4 22:58.1 11:30 52  F5054 12:23.3 
843   2020 John Younger            M      Winston Salem        NC    US      23:56.3 22:58.1 11:30 67  M6569 11:31.0 
844   860  Deb Herman              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:25.7 22:59.7 11:30 61  F6064 11:36.0 
845   1364 G. Bennett              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:25.1 23:00.7 11:31 12  F1214 10:57.7 
846   1967 K. Delaney              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:51.6 23:01.0 11:31 8   M0108 11:09.2 
847   1210 Jamie Mcgarrigle        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:53.7 23:01.3 11:31 17  F1519 11:45.1 
848   1212 L. Mcgarrigle           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:54.2 23:01.4 11:31 12  F1214 11:49.0 
849   964  William Cooper          M      Chardon              OH    US      23:55.7 23:01.6 11:31 61  M6064 11:10.6 
850   1213 Lisa Mcgarrigle         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:54.2 23:01.8 11:31 48  F4549 11:48.9 
851   1152 Kim Mills               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:04.3 23:02.1 11:32 54  F5054 11:36.7 
852   305  Paul Edwards            M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:58.2 23:03.2 11:32 56  M5559 11:17.0 
853   1706 C. Brands               F      Grant                FL    US      23:38.4 23:04.0 11:32 7   F0108 11:39.6 
854   322  Michelle Thibodeau      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:31.4 23:05.4 11:33 40  F4044 11:06.4 
855   63   Les Lake                M      Rockledge            FL    US      24:52.7 23:05.7 11:33 57  M5559 11:26.9 
856   2031 Kay Oliver              F      Indialantic          FL    US      25:03.0 23:07.3 11:34 56  F5559 11:47.2 
857   1514 Shannon Black           F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:01.0 23:07.8 11:34 30  F3034 11:59.5 
858   171  Jennifer Knopp          F      Indialantic          FL    US      25:27.4 23:09.0 11:35 43  F4044 11:26.5 
859   1059 Shannon Congalton       F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      24:40.7 23:09.3 11:35 34  F3034 11:58.6 
860   1060 Dawn Walker             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      24:40.7 23:09.6 11:35 53  F5054 11:58.9 
861   1768 Lindsey Fletcher        F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:57.5 23:10.9 11:36 34  F3034 11:48.6 
862   1054 Jack Gordon             M      Grant Valkaria       FL    US      24:44.2 23:11.6 11:36 54  M5054 11:03.9 
863   1312 Nicole Fritzson         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:04.9 23:11.9 11:36 36  F3539 12:00.1 
864   1767 P. Fletcher             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      23:58.9 23:12.3 11:37 8   F0108 11:48.7 
865   1733 Kathy Tom               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:17.7 23:14.1 11:38 56  F5559 12:14.1 
866   857  Brittany Meek           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      24:45.5 23:14.4 11:38 15  F1519 11:26.2 
867   1100 B. Sepe                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:22.0 23:17.2 11:39 12  M1214 11:20.3 
868   1796 Bobby McCarthy          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:24.0 23:18.4 11:40 46  M4549 11:18.0 
869   1377 Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      27:01.8 23:19.4 11:40 39  M3539 11:57.6 
870   1341 Tayler Violette         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:15.5 23:20.6 11:41 14  F1214 12:15.5 
871   470  Robert Box              M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:01.1 23:20.9 11:41 45  M4549 10:38.7 
872   715  D. Box                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:01.0 23:21.0 11:41 12  M1214 10:38.1 
873   390  Daniel Cianella         M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:12.0 23:21.0 11:41 26  M2529 10:46.4 
874   719  Amber Hartselle         F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:01.3 23:22.4 11:42 21  F2024 11:12.5 
875   1209 S. Iorio                F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:18.8 23:23.0 11:42 12  F1214 11:48.8 
876   929  M. Reeder               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:18.8 23:23.2 11:42 12  F1214 11:48.8 
877   115  Joseph Guarine          M      Cocoa                FL    US      26:50.0 23:23.5 11:42 51  M5054 11:21.9 
878   204  Sean Riherd             M      Cocoa                FL    US      28:17.1 23:24.0 11:42 26  M2529 12:47.8 
879   1535 A. Bartlett             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:07.3 23:24.4 11:43 9   F0911 11:24.0 
880   716  L. Box                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:02.6 23:24.9 11:43 10  F0911 10:38.8 
881   205  Tiffany Riherd          F      Cocoa                FL    US      28:18.2 23:25.4 11:43 34  F3034 12:48.2 
882   1534 Rorie Anderson          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:10.2 23:26.2 11:44 65  F6569 11:22.9 
883   1139 J. Wilson               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      24:36.3 23:26.3 11:44 10  M0911 12:20.4 
884   2056 Gregg Fenley            M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:56.7 23:27.1 11:44 55  M5559 12:24.6 
885   35   L. Branan               M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:36.9 23:27.8 11:44 8   M0108 12:21.6 
886   814  Ashley Stinson          F      Malabar              FL    US      23:27.9 23:27.9 11:44 28  F2529 12:38.3 
887   1737 Beth Stake              F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:55.5 23:33.2 11:47 53  F5054 11:45.9 
888   695  Leslie Lanham           F      Sebastian            FL    US      24:39.8 23:33.4 11:47 55  F5559 11:39.5 
889   1462 Sage Best               F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:59.7 23:34.3 11:48 16  F1519 10:50.9 
890   260  T. Parker               M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:15.4 23:34.8 11:48 10  M0911 11:23.2 
891   831  Deidra Shubert          F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:34.4 23:35.1 11:48 28  F2529 11:44.9 
892   1461 Brett Best              M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:59.7 23:35.7 11:48 53  M5054 10:50.5 
893   126  M. Laughlin             F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:11.3 23:37.1 11:49 10  F0911 11:46.5 
894   2064 E. Thorpe               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:17.4 23:38.5 11:50 11  F0911 11:11.7 
895   1761 H. Turner               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:17.4 23:38.6 11:50 10  F0911 11:10.6 
896   1280 Darcy Rios              F      Tampa                FL    US      27:21.9 23:39.2 11:50 38  F3539 11:34.0 
897   2044 K. Allen                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:17.6 23:39.3 11:50 11  F0911 11:11.9 
898   1279 A. Rios                 F      Tampa                FL    US      27:22.1 23:39.3 11:50 10  F0911 11:35.4 
899   1691 M. Lett                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:17.4 23:39.7 11:50 11  F0911 11:12.0 
900   641  Maryjane Cole           F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:24.4 23:40.9 11:51 65  F6569 11:25.1 
901   166  Katharine Wilkinson     F      Merritt Island       FL    US      25:22.6 23:40.9 11:51 27  F2529 11:17.8 
902   1793 A. McCarthy             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:46.4 23:41.4 11:51 8   M0108 11:10.2 
903   1690 Carolyn Mertz           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:53.2 23:41.5 11:51 64  F6064 11:50.5 
904   1371 E. Schillinger          F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:34.1 23:41.8 11:51 10  F0911 10:47.5 
905   1369 J. O'Connor             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:33.8 23:41.9 11:51 10  F0911 10:48.2 
906   832  Miguel Segura           M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:57.5 23:42.0 11:51 16  M1519 10:00.9 
907   682  Evan Thorpe             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      25:10.9 23:44.5 11:53 39  M3539 11:46.9 
908   1547 Samantha Deibert        F      Satellite Beach      PA    US      25:18.1 23:44.6 11:53 22  F2024 11:06.7 
909   1570 Yolanda Tschann         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      27:45.6 23:45.2 11:53 36  F3539 11:49.5 
910   1818 Wendy Clark             F      Indialantic          FL    US      25:03.0 23:47.5 11:54 51  F5054 11:43.2 
911   1999 Marie Carpizo           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:42.3 23:55.0 11:58 40  F4044 12:21.9 
912   109  Daniela Goyer           F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:53.3 23:55.7 11:58 41  F4044 11:49.0 
913   1945 B. Prest                F      Indialantic          FL    US      24:19.6 23:58.6 12:00 12  F1214 10:31.5 
914   1219 Connie Baxter           F      Malabar              FL    US      27:50.6 23:58.9 12:00 53  F5054 12:22.3 
915   936  E. Post                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:41.2 23:59.0 12:00 7   M0108 12:34.8 
916   937  Matthew Post            M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:42.3 23:59.6 12:00 34  M3034 12:34.0 
917   1220 I. Baxter               M      Malabar              FL    US      27:51.5 23:59.7 12:00 7   M0108 12:10.4 
918   1240 Adam Verdon             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:56.7 24:00.9 12:01 33  M3034 12:15.5 
919   1056 S. Gordon               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:33.8 24:01.8 12:01 10  F0911 12:06.4 
920   1505 Amy Perkins             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      24:28.9 24:01.9 12:01 43  F4044 11:27.8 
921   699  Ashley Griffin          F      Los Gatos            CA    US      24:47.1 24:02.3 12:02 33  F3034 11:13.4 
922   18   Sara Griffin            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      24:47.3 24:02.9 12:02 58  F5559 11:13.1 
923   1137 Kim Ho                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:55.4 24:03.3 12:02 40  F4044 12:32.3 
924   1909 Donna Michaels          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:39.6 24:03.4 12:02 43  F4044 12:07.8 
925   1067 Abigail Lalonde         F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:20.9 24:04.0 12:02 41  F4044 12:04.5 
926   1678 A. Henneman             F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:55.8 24:04.2 12:03 9   F0911 11:43.8 
927   1677 Heather Henneman        F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:56.5 24:04.5 12:03 39  F3539 11:43.5 
928   1068 B. Lalonde              M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:20.6 24:04.7 12:03 6   M0108 12:04.6 
929   1221 John Baxter             M      Malabar              FL    US      27:51.1 24:04.8 12:03 53  M5054 12:15.8 
930   1069 Bryan Lalonde           M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:20.8 24:05.1 12:03 46  M4549 12:03.7 
931   807  Rayna Sulinski          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:19.0 24:06.3 12:04 13  F1214 11:19.0 
932   1047 Michelle Mize           F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:37.1 24:06.4 12:04 33  F3034 12:25.7 
933   805  Ashley Powers           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      27:19.0 24:06.7 12:04 21  F2024 11:19.6 
934   162  Joe Rossi               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:31.9 24:06.8 12:04 49  M4549 11:52.5 
935   1223 Lisa Savary             F      Cocoa                FL    US      26:51.8 24:09.5 12:05 41  F4044 12:19.5 
936   1165 I. Czarniak             F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:45.0 24:10.3 12:06 10  F0911 11:51.8 
937   846  Thomas Walter           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:59.3 24:10.4 12:06 25  M2529 13:53.7 
938   1046 A. Mize                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:41.5 24:10.8 12:06 9   F0911 12:25.9 
939   1950 J. Renken               F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:01.9 24:13.8 12:07 10  F0911 11:50.5 
940   123  Peter Griessler         M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      26:15.3 24:16.8 12:09 48  M4549 12:29.9 
941   1175 Kelley Balcavage        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:45.2 24:18.7 12:10 55  F5559 12:15.5 
942   1042 Jackie Prochut          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:42.2 24:19.5 12:10 24  F2024 12:07.1 
943   147  M. Green                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      25:53.3 24:20.7 12:11 10  M0911 11:34.7 
944   752  David Burguet           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:55.6 24:21.9 12:11 29  M2529 12:39.0 
945   611  Jeff Shore              M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:34.5 24:22.0 12:11 40  M4044 12:11.0 
946   756  Caitlin Spence          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:55.8 24:22.4 12:12 31  F3034 12:39.4 
947   609  A. Shore                F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:34.7 24:22.5 12:12 4   F0108 12:11.4 
948   320  Maryann Benson          F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:54.2 24:24.3 12:13 61  F6064 12:05.2 
949   1969 Jennifer Mahl           F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:32.8 24:25.3 12:13 33  F3034 12:31.2 
950   47   David Lerret            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:22.7 24:27.3 12:14 59  M5559 12:33.2 
951   1407 Dominique Ganthier      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:15.0 24:28.7 12:15 48  F4549 13:18.3 
952   760  B. Harmon               M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:10.7 24:31.3 12:16 8   M0108 12:34.4 
953   891  Shaleza Goodfellow      F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:52.5 24:31.5 12:16 36  F3539 12:53.1 
954   761  B. Harmon               M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:11.4 24:31.9 12:16 5   M0108 12:34.8 
955   889  H. Goodfellow           F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:53.2 24:32.5 12:17 11  F0911 12:53.1 
956   762  Leigh Harmon            M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:11.6 24:32.5 12:17 34  M3034 12:34.0 
957   1483 A. Benjamin             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:23.7 24:32.9 12:17 11  F0911 11:59.6 
958   679  E. Munro                F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      25:48.2 24:33.4 12:17 9   F0911 11:59.1 
959   700  D. Hennings             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:15.5 24:34.9 12:18 7   M0108 12:37.5 
960   151  Maria Agid              F      Cocoa                FL    US      26:10.1 24:35.8 12:18 60  F6064 12:40.8 
961   1114 Ryan Lovelett           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:11.5 24:38.0 12:19 32  M3034 12:14.4 
962   2015 Jason Kolp              M      Aurora               CO    US      24:53.5 24:38.3 12:20 39  M3539 11:00.6 
963   1186 Joseph Stokes           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:22.6 24:40.2 12:21 13  M1214 10:24.9 
964   1308 G. Copeland             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:35.6 24:41.1 12:21 7   M0108 12:18.4 
965   1309 Nicole Copeland         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:35.7 24:41.1 12:21 37  F3539 12:18.5 
966   1799 Josh Johnson            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:45.3 24:41.9 12:21 38  M3539 12:35.6 
967   1659 C. Hurd                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:24.5 24:43.9 12:22 11  F0911 11:28.1 
968   1154 Abigail Perez           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:03.7 24:43.9 12:22 14  F1214 11:47.5 
969   1169 M. Giammarinaro         M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:27.2 24:46.0 12:23 7   M0108 11:34.6 
970   1170 Paul Giammarinaro       M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:28.1 24:47.1 12:24 36  M3539 11:35.3 
971   1171 S. Giammarinaro         M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:28.6 24:47.7 12:24 9   M0911 11:35.9 
972   99   Alex Roberts            M      Rockledge            FL    US      26:28.9 24:47.8 12:24 28  M2529 12:01.3 
973   124  Tracy Smith             F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:17.4 24:49.6 12:25 48  F4549 12:16.5 
974   16   Maureen James           F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:17.6 24:50.0 12:25 55  F5559 12:16.8 
975   1843 Luanne Memmott          F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:27.1 24:50.0 12:25 63  F6064 12:09.6 
976   60   Lisa Olafson            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:18.0 24:51.0 12:26 45  F4549 11:42.8 
977   1769 B. Fletcher             M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:38.9 24:51.3 12:26 8   M0108 12:07.8 
978   189  Raquel Rogers           F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:27.2 24:51.9 12:26 45  F4549 12:20.1 
979   188  Donald Pinter           M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:27.9 24:52.9 12:27 52  M5054 12:18.4 
980   2058 G. Reynolds             F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:51.5 24:53.8 12:27 7   F0108         
981   650  Tabitha Good            F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:40.0 24:53.9 12:27 35  F3539 12:22.9 
982   1311 C. Fritzson             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:01.9 24:54.1 12:28 10  M0911 9:48.7  
983   1966 Stacey Delaney          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:46.1 24:54.6 12:28 42  F4044 11:14.5 
984   491  E. Glynn                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:51.0 24:55.6 12:28 4   F0108 12:40.6 
985   1177 Kevin Howard            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:49.1 24:56.9 12:29 42  M4044 12:23.4 
986   845  Shana Walter            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:41.8 24:58.0 12:29 25  F2529 13:59.4 
987   1196 Anne Smith              F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:49.6 24:59.1 12:30 53  F5054 12:42.5 
988   1274 E. Hasselman            F      Hastings             FL    US      28:36.5 25:01.1 12:31 7   F0108 13:03.3 
989   1251 Jennifer Lindsley       F      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:25.4 25:04.1 12:33 26  F2529 12:19.7 
990   421  Antonia White           F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:40.5 25:05.3 12:33 40  F4044 12:09.0 
991   2057 L. Reynolds             M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:03.0 25:05.7 12:33 8   M0108         
992   1509 Randy Perkins           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      25:33.9 25:07.2 12:34 51  M5054 12:04.6 
993   2002 Rula Batch              F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:50.6 25:07.3 12:34 51  F5054         
994   1507 Josie Perkins           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      25:33.7 25:07.5 12:34 14  F1214 12:04.6 
995   386  Scott Glancy            M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:57.0 25:07.7 12:34 25  M2529 13:01.8 
996   383  Meagan Austin           F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:57.0 25:07.8 12:34 25  F2529 13:01.8 
997   1277 Megan Hasselman         F      Hastings             FL    US      28:43.4 25:08.0 12:34 36  F3539 13:03.3 
998   119  Heather Menzie          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:26.2 25:08.4 12:35 36  F3539 11:57.1 
999   252  Bryony Edwards          F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:03.3 25:09.9 12:35 22  F2024 11:56.9 
1000  1111 K. Olson                F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:35.8 25:10.3 12:36 7   F0108 13:37.7 
1001  437  Carissa Reynolds        F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:43.7 25:11.1 12:36 50  F5054 13:18.9 
1002  915  Cassie Ellison          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:10.5 25:12.3 12:37 17  F1519 12:23.3 
1003  896  Sarah Mark              F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:51.1 25:12.6 12:37 16  F1519 12:34.1 
1004  893  C. Mark                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:51.5 25:12.6 12:37 6   M0108 12:12.0 
1005  721  William Van Hooser      M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:19.3 25:13.2 12:37 27  M2529 11:39.0 
1006  720  Stephanie Rey           F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:19.8 25:13.8 12:37 29  F2529 11:39.6 
1007  1625 Laura Spence            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      28:51.6 25:14.2 12:38 34  F3034 12:19.7 
1008  943  Kurt Jennings           M      Lake Mary            FL    US      26:36.1 25:14.5 12:38 40  M4044 12:19.1 
1009  941  A. Jennings             M      Lake Mary            FL    US      26:36.8 25:15.2 12:38 7   M0108 12:19.7 
1010  997  Patti Gibson            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:50.0 25:18.2 12:40 59  F5559         
1011  2072 R. Routh                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:56.6 25:23.6 12:42 11  M0911 12:18.9 
1012  895  Michael Mark            M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:04.0 25:23.8 12:42 44  M4044 12:34.9 
1013  923  Amanda Cook             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:23.6 25:25.0 12:43 33  F3034 13:23.2 
1014  1239 Stephanie Dahl          F      Brandon              FL    US      27:22.0 25:25.9 12:43 31  F3034 12:16.5 
1015  1238 Bre Calderoni           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:22.0 25:26.0 12:43 31  F3034 12:16.2 
1016  2052 Kailas Narendran        M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      26:20.7 25:26.3 12:44 38  M3539 12:39.6 
1017  2040 Jeanie Varis            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      25:42.1 25:26.5 12:44 42  F4044 12:21.9 
1018  388  Megan Muir              F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:16.9 25:26.6 12:44 28  F2529 12:59.6 
1019  2051 D. Narendran            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      26:20.9 25:26.8 12:44 8   F0108 12:39.3 
1020  859  Sherry Glancy           F      Palm City            FL    US      27:17.0 25:26.8 12:44 58  F5559 13:00.2 
1021  4    Piyam Brown             F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:41.6 25:28.1 12:45 63  F6064 12:42.8 
1022  226  Jessica Bell            F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:10.0 25:28.6 12:45 24  F2024 12:44.7 
1023  1346 S. Bell                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:09.7 25:29.6 12:45 6   F0108 12:45.7 
1024  1510 A. Best                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:22.9 25:31.6 12:46 10  F0911 11:19.9 
1025  1511 V. Best                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:23.0 25:32.4 12:47 7   F0108 11:21.9 
1026  798  Tim Griffin             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      28:04.5 25:32.4 12:47 53  M5054 12:10.5 
1027  797  K. Griffin              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      28:04.3 25:32.4 12:47 12  F1214 12:10.6 
1028  564  Dylan Howell            M      Cocoa                FL    US      26:52.5 25:32.7 12:47 26  M2529 12:40.0 
1029  991  Sarah Melcher           F      Malabar              FL    US      26:39.0 25:32.9 12:47 20  F2024 12:32.9 
1030  441  Ambar Diaz-Lozano       F      Indialantic          FL    US      25:33.0 25:33.0 12:47 37  F3539         
1031  1948 S. Renken               F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:24.9 25:37.4 12:49 8   F0108 12:30.8 
1032  706  H. Gibbs                M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:59.0 25:37.7 12:49 10  M0911 12:27.1 
1033  1766 Trevor Fletcher         M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:38.0 25:38.0 12:49 40  M4044 12:54.0 
1034  399  Tiffany Heise           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      27:29.8 25:38.1 12:50 36  F3539 13:26.8 
1035  883  Lori Miller             F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:07.8 25:38.2 12:50 51  F5054 12:21.7 
1036  1748 I. Heise                F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:29.8 25:38.2 12:50 8   F0108 13:27.1 
1037  1949 Sherry Renken           F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:27.9 25:38.5 12:50 44  F4044 12:17.7 
1038  1931 Tiffany Nail            F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      26:55.6 25:40.2 12:51 43  F4044 12:46.7 
1039  1466 Jonathan Powell         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:47.5 25:41.1 12:51 31  M3034 13:22.4 
1040  1465 J. Powell               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:47.8 25:41.4 12:51 4   M0108 13:22.8 
1041  1780 Brad Bellflower         M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:32.5 25:43.3 12:52 36  M3539 13:34.0 
1042  1779 E. Bellflower           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:33.4 25:43.9 12:52 7   M0108 13:33.8 
1043  588  Casey Bratsch           M      Titusville           FL    US      28:14.1 25:44.3 12:53 29  M2529 12:16.2 
1044  1104 Elaina Biel             F      Cocoa                FL    US      26:12.7 25:44.3 12:53 25  F2529 12:07.2 
1045  1105 Brooke Lawhon           F      Cocoa                FL    US      26:12.8 25:44.4 12:53 26  F2529 12:07.3 
1046  735  Joanna Seigel           F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:01.3 25:44.6 12:53 38  F3539 13:01.1 
1047  590  A. Elrod                M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:01.3 25:44.9 12:53 6   M0108 13:01.2 
1048  1337 L. Cash-Iannello        F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:17.8 25:45.8 12:53 8   F0108 12:47.5 
1049  1328 Jennifer Campbell       F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      27:58.3 25:46.9 12:54 46  F4549 12:37.9 
1050  1348 Mary Rivera             F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:59.2 25:48.7 12:55 58  F5559 12:57.2 
1051  1338 Nicole Cash-Iannello    F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:20.9 25:48.7 12:55 34  F3034 12:47.1 
1052  1256 Bailey Hewatt           M      Rockledge            FL    US      26:21.2 25:49.0 12:55 19  M1519 12:48.0 
1053  1601 Mary Hughes             F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:59.6 25:49.1 12:55 59  F5559 13:05.1 
1054  1258 S. Thomas               F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:21.4 25:49.6 12:55 8   F0108 12:47.6 
1055  294  Arlene Allen-Buono      F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:15.7 25:50.0 12:55 67  F6569 13:00.5 
1056  1885 Zoey Hogeland           F      Indialantic          FL    US      26:28.8 25:52.4 12:57 13  F1214 10:46.7 
1057  353  Cindi Sims              F      Titusville           FL    US      27:28.8 25:53.2 12:57 26  F2529 12:31.7 
1058  1925 X. Jackson              M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:03.7 25:56.1 12:59 9   M0911 12:22.9 
1059  1879 Daniel La Veck          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:07.2 25:57.2 12:59 46  M4549 12:27.3 
1060  738  Matthew Fagan           M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      30:48.6 26:00.3 13:01 41  M4044 14:38.6 
1061  1204 Kim Platt               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:05.9 26:00.9 13:01 47  F4549 13:32.1 
1062  1203 C. Platt                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:05.7 26:01.4 13:01 10  F0911 13:33.0 
1063  292  Britanna Fagan          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      30:47.7 26:02.1 13:02 36  F3539 14:39.8 
1064  1660 Kevin Hurd              M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:45.0 26:02.5 13:02 37  M3539 12:23.7 
1065  429  Ray Jackson             M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:10.4 26:02.7 13:02 39  M3539 12:23.6 
1066  1055 Jane Gordon             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:33.9 26:03.5 13:02 50  F5054 12:58.7 
1067  1705 Mary Brands             F      Grant                FL    US      27:05.2 26:05.6 13:03 36  F3539 13:24.7 
1068  1675 Shannon Stroup          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:47.5 26:06.6 13:04 26  F2529 14:07.6 
1069  1549 Laura Rochester         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:34.2 26:06.7 13:04 55  F5559 13:56.7 
1070  1061 Karen Brennan           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:48.2 26:07.4 13:04 58  F5559 14:07.6 
1071  1259 C. Waschka              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      29:15.3 26:08.2 13:05 8   M0108 13:17.6 
1072  24   Michelle Mason          F      Indialantic          FL    US      27:18.9 26:10.4 13:06 48  F4549 13:52.9 
1073  558  Tara Hatzenbuhler       F      Patrick Afb          FL    US      27:44.0 26:11.6 13:06 45  F4549 13:33.2 
1074  1073 L. Mentillo             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:19.3 26:11.8 13:06 8   M0108 12:32.8 
1075  813  Cherrie Brown           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:05.9 26:12.6 13:07 44  F4044 12:50.4 
1076  1911 Dawn Chadwick           F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:52.0 26:13.5 13:07 45  F4549 12:01.4 
1077  1947 L. Gorman               M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:20.3 26:16.1 13:09 5   M0108 14:11.5 
1078  1946 Thomas Gorman           M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:20.5 26:16.6 13:09 39  M3539 14:11.9 
1079  1017 Holly Mentillo          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      27:23.8 26:16.8 13:09 55  F5559 12:32.6 
1080  1467 R. Powell               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:25.1 26:18.0 13:09 6   F0108 13:27.9 
1081  168  Tami Waschka            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      29:25.3 26:18.3 13:10 45  F4549 13:22.3 
1082  316  Cassandra Powell        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:25.4 26:18.3 13:10 30  F3034 13:27.8 
1083  307  Lexie Marchetti         F      Rockledge            FL    US      29:25.7 26:19.0 13:10 31  F3034 13:22.4 
1084  131  Paula Pawlak            F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:29.1 26:19.3 13:10 39  F3539 14:40.8 
1085  299  Ann Hinshaw             F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:43.6 26:19.5 13:10 51  F5054 12:22.8 
1086  275  Katie Schmidt           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      28:34.9 26:19.5 13:10 28  F2529 12:59.0 
1087  302  Kathryn Stewart         F      Rockledge            FL    US      28:35.1 26:19.6 13:10 33  F3034 12:59.4 
1088  924  B. Henson               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:20.0 26:20.0 13:10 8   M0108 14:21.9 
1089  625  K. Harris               F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:26.1 26:21.7 13:11 6   F0108 14:12.5 
1090  1895 Michael Harris          M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:26.2 26:21.8 13:11 33  M3034 14:12.9 
1091  624  B. Harris               M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:26.5 26:22.2 13:12 4   M0108 14:12.9 
1092  1058 Tara Beckwith           F      Malabar              FL    US      28:17.0 26:22.7 13:12 27  F2529 12:40.8 
1093  106  Christy Galzerano       F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      27:42.0 26:23.2 13:12 47  F4549 13:09.7 
1094  2061 B. Holman               M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:34.3 26:24.6 13:13 6   M0108 13:58.9 
1095  894  Juliana Mark            F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:54.4 26:25.9 13:13 14  F1214 11:46.7 
1096  447  Claudia Devitt          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:25.0 26:29.5 13:15 41  F4044 12:29.0 
1097  569  Natalie Qualkenbush     F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:49.4 26:30.3 13:16 18  F1519 12:27.2 
1098  56   Lauren Holman           F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:39.8 26:30.4 13:16 36  F3539 14:16.7 
1099  962  Stephan Rouveyrol       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:36.9 26:31.6 13:16 44  M4044 13:14.2 
1100  1106 G. Devitt               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:25.9 26:32.6 13:17 9   F0911 12:32.4 
1101  886  Kate Walsh              F      Cocoa                FL    US      29:03.2 26:34.5 13:18 33  F3034 13:02.5 
1102  899  Adam Harder             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:28.8 26:34.8 13:18 36  M3539 12:59.5 
1103  1448 Zane Henninger          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:38.3 26:37.2 13:19 13  M1214 10:53.1 
1104  1449 Michelle Variale        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:38.2 26:37.7 13:19 44  F4044 10:53.2 
1105  1648 C. Gabbard              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:52.8 26:37.9 13:19 11  F0911 12:42.2 
1106  1556 Lauren Merrell          F      Grant                FL    US      27:38.3 26:38.5 13:20 35  F3539 12:34.1 
1107  1533 R. Bissonnette          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:32.8 26:38.5 13:20 8   F0108 13:02.4 
1108  1349 B. Brown                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:45.3 26:38.8 13:20 11  F0911 12:42.9 
1109  1157 Lisa Meglio             F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:12.9 26:39.2 13:20 44  F4044 13:03.9 
1110  515  Angie Dessauer          F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:26.5 26:40.3 13:21 45  F4549 13:57.2 
1111  1956 K. Gehring              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:34.9 26:40.4 13:21 8   F0108 13:03.2 
1112  1064 K. Davis                F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:35.7 26:41.7 13:21 6   F0108 13:27.0 
1113  1609 John Kelly              M      Indialantic          FL    US      28:28.7 26:42.6 13:22 46  M4549 13:18.7 
1114  1585 J. Cronin               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      27:08.7 26:43.7 13:22 11  F0911 12:03.6 
1115  222  Gina Rall               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      27:09.2 26:44.3 13:23 46  F4549 12:03.8 
1116  1927 Carl Davison            M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:03.1 26:47.5 13:24 58  M5559 14:18.5 
1117  1897 Rick Hand               M      Rockledge            FL    US      28:32.7 26:53.7 13:27 58  M5559 13:19.3 
1118  1738 Tim James               M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:55.5 26:54.4 13:28 35  M3539 15:08.6 
1119  1896 Terri Hand              F      Rockledge            FL    US      28:32.9 26:54.8 13:28 50  F5054 13:17.2 
1120  603  K. Holloway             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:02.6 26:54.9 13:28 8   F0108 12:59.4 
1121  1739 Margaret James          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:55.4 26:55.2 13:28 35  F3539 15:07.8 
1122  601  Ashley Holloway         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:03.9 26:56.1 13:29 30  F3034 12:59.2 
1123  604  L. Holloway             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:04.4 26:56.3 13:29 6   M0108 12:59.8 
1124  312  Monica Chiappetti       F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      28:09.0 26:57.0 13:29 52  F5054 13:08.5 
1125  507  James Spencer           M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:31.5 26:57.9 13:29 41  M4044 12:58.4 
1126  503  D. Spencer              M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:31.5 26:58.2 13:30 6   M0108 11:55.5 
1127  1435 Christina Gilchrist     F      Cocoa                FL    US      29:04.9 26:58.2 13:30 35  F3539 13:07.2 
1128  620  A. Suksawang            F      Indialantic          FL    US      28:58.3 26:59.1 13:30 7   F0108 15:24.1 
1129  417  Jen Tyler               F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:16.6 26:59.3 13:30 41  F4044 14:17.6 
1130  621  Nakin Suksawang         M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:58.7 26:59.4 13:30 40  M4044 15:24.6 
1131  489  Elizabeth Hyers         F      Cocoa                FL    US      29:06.7 27:00.2 13:31 52  F5054 13:48.4 
1132  488  D. Hyers                M      Cocoa                FL    US      29:06.7 27:00.2 13:31 11  M0911 13:48.5 
1133  418  Jason Dieterle          M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:17.4 27:00.9 13:31 45  M4549 14:18.3 
1134  1275 E. Hasselman            M      Hastings             FL    US      30:41.0 27:05.2 13:33 12  M1214 12:48.0 
1135  1810 Dylan Barrett           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      30:08.2 27:06.2 13:34 19  M1519 13:24.6 
1136  1809 K. Sarden               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      30:08.5 27:06.7 13:34 9   F0911 13:24.4 
1137  1433 Neil Aaronson           M      Indialantic          FL    US      31:30.0 27:08.2 13:35 58  M5559 13:02.4 
1138  561  Cindy Domitrovich       F      Eustis               FL    US      28:31.4 27:12.2 13:37 60  F6064 13:23.9 
1139  628  Sarah Scaglione         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:07.5 27:13.1 13:37 34  F3034 13:08.7 
1140  627  J. Scaglione            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:07.6 27:13.4 13:37 6   M0108 13:08.9 
1141  914  Aj Ellison              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:12.0 27:13.4 13:37 20  M2024 13:23.7 
1142  910  Brooke Anderson         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:12.2 27:13.4 13:37 20  F2024 13:24.2 
1143  626  A. Scaglione            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:07.6 27:13.5 13:37 8   F0108 13:02.0 
1144  2030 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      28:30.1 27:14.0 13:37 30  F3034 12:47.3 
1145  989  Kimberly Spence         F      Rockledge            FL    US      29:15.4 27:14.1 13:38 48  F4549 12:38.8 
1146  1942 A. Dias                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:53.9 27:14.2 13:38 10  F0911 12:00.6 
1147  959  Kendall Clay            F      Rockledge            FL    US      29:15.2 27:14.2 13:38 15  F1519 12:39.1 
1148  427  Roserita Robbins        F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:47.1 27:14.7 13:38 45  F4549 13:41.2 
1149  192  Joel Wilson             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      29:14.0 27:19.4 13:40 43  M4044 14:00.9 
1150  1477 A. Wilson               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      29:14.1 27:19.9 13:40 4   F0108 14:01.4 
1151  1464 M. Kovary               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:31.2 27:24.2 13:43 8   F0108 13:00.1 
1152  104  Jo Allyson Cattaneo     F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:30.1 27:25.2 13:43 47  F4549 13:50.9 
1153  2069 Lori Lotus              F      Orlando              FL    US      27:34.2 27:26.9 13:44 51  F5054 12:59.5 
1154  1548 Sheila Deibert          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:03.8 27:28.9 13:45 55  F5559 14:34.8 
1155  1889 Lisa Amy                F      Indialantic          FL    US      31:13.7 27:29.0 13:45 41  F4044 15:23.8 
1156  851  Denise Jones            F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:31.8 27:30.2 13:46 55  F5559 13:45.2 
1157  438  Kaley Seay              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      31:08.2 27:30.4 13:46 27  F2529 13:41.9 
1158  972  Cindy Barrett           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:31.8 27:30.5 13:46 58  F5559 13:48.5 
1159  206  Jason Mcintire          M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:31.2 27:31.2 13:46 42  M4044 13:52.6 
1160  1941 Kimberly Dias           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:10.6 27:31.2 13:46 36  F3539 14:15.1 
1161  499  Tess Fargo              F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:02.9 27:34.7 13:48 14  F1214 13:49.6 
1162  1113 Lindsey Lovelett        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:12.1 27:35.2 13:48 29  F2529 13:49.3 
1163  1112 Barbara Bortner         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:11.2 27:35.3 13:48 60  F6064 13:50.8 
1164  501  Christine Fargo         F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:03.3 27:36.1 13:49 51  F5054 13:50.6 
1165  1273 C. Hasselman            F      Hastings             FL    US      31:12.9 27:36.9 13:49 9   F0911 12:47.1 
1166  1293 R. Corrigan             M      Viera                FL    US      32:36.8 27:37.0 13:49 6   M0108 12:46.6 
1167  2053 S. Wilson               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      28:29.9 27:38.7 13:50 5   F0108 12:22.0 
1168  2050 Mindy Wilson            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      28:30.5 27:39.6 13:50 33  F3034 12:25.6 
1169  1807 C. Osborn               M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:52.1 27:40.6 13:51 8   M0108 13:33.9 
1170  1764 L. Englehart            F      Indialantic          FL    US      28:16.8 27:41.5 13:51 6   F0108 13:35.8 
1171  1847 Jennifer Baker          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:23.4 27:42.4 13:52 35  F3539 13:25.9 
1172  1876 R. La Veck              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      29:18.0 27:43.3 13:52 12  M1214 13:03.2 
1173  680  Bob Deeter              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:48.0 27:43.4 13:52 47  M4549 14:03.2 
1174  1964 Stephen Hughey          M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:40.4 27:43.6 13:52 39  M3539 14:15.9 
1175  681  Rachel Deeter           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:48.4 27:44.5 13:53 41  F4044 14:04.5 
1176  1635 S. Bearden              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:44.9 27:44.7 13:53 8   M0108 13:51.2 
1177  57   Elizabeth Post          F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:41.3 27:44.8 13:53 60  F6064 13:54.2 
1178  1325 Amanda Harding          F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:02.3 27:45.0 13:53 35  F3539 15:12.0 
1179  1965 S. Hughey               F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:43.0 27:46.3 13:54 3   F0108         
1180  1671 A. Barlow               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:27.6 27:47.6 13:54 7   F0108 13:34.7 
1181  1668 Emily Barlow            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:31.2 27:51.1 13:56 40  F4044 13:34.4 
1182  1531 Jessie Bissonnette      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:45.4 27:51.3 13:56 35  F3539 13:29.0 
1183  1637 Cathy Swarner           F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:51.9 27:51.3 13:56 50  F5054 13:51.1 
1184  1063 J. Davis                F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:45.1 27:51.3 13:56 6   F0108 13:30.5 
1185  1363 K. Bennett              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:21.9 27:52.1 13:57 9   F0911 13:53.7 
1186  1523 Catherine Flatley       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:06.4 27:52.7 13:57 17  F1519 14:13.0 
1187  201  R. Glodowski            M      Rockledge            FL    US      30:09.1 27:54.0 13:57 7   M0108 11:27.1 
1188  200  Heidi Glodowski         F      Rockledge            FL    US      30:09.7 27:54.9 13:58 44  F4044 11:27.4 
1189  1361 Jeb Bennett             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:27.3 27:57.9 13:59 39  M3539 13:52.9 
1190  1762 C. Turner               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:39.0 27:59.6 14:00 6   M0108 12:32.5 
1191  2062 H. Thorpe               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:38.4 27:59.9 14:00 5   F0108 12:33.1 
1192  1300 Robyn Russell           F      Rockledge            FL    US      29:56.8 28:01.4 14:01 49  F4549 14:04.2 
1193  455  Sharee Thomforde        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:29.8 28:04.9 14:03 41  F4044 14:09.8 
1194  458  E. Thomforde            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:30.1 28:04.9 14:03 5   F0108 14:09.2 
1195  1053 Amanda Hultgren         F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:03.3 28:05.4 14:03 36  F3539 14:04.1 
1196  1997 Patrick Carpizo         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:54.9 28:06.8 14:04 36  M3539 12:39.3 
1197  1998 N. Carpizo              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:54.6 28:06.9 14:04 6   M0108 12:40.1 
1198  1422 G. Quinn                M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:12.5 28:07.2 14:04 10  M0911 14:30.3 
1199  1495 Priscilla Hultgren      F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:07.1 28:09.2 14:05 57  F5559 14:06.0 
1200  1158 L. Burchinal            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:13.7 28:10.4 14:06 7   F0108 13:30.4 
1201  839  A. Gunter               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:13.9 28:10.9 14:06 7   F0108 13:32.9 
1202  1823 A. Bristol              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:15.2 28:12.2 14:07 7   F0108 13:33.1 
1203  169  Alexandra Laroche       F      Cocoa                FL    US      29:54.9 28:12.4 14:07 22  F2024 13:41.4 
1204  1891 L. Jursa                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:11.7 28:13.9 14:07 8   M0108 14:22.9 
1205  1971 O. Seal                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:14.5 28:14.5 14:08 7   M0108 12:44.8 
1206  875  Judith Gilchrist        F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:12.7 28:14.9 14:08 55  F5559 14:09.7 
1207  1391 Mary Stallings          F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:15.3 28:16.7 14:09 62  F6064 14:08.7 
1208  1747 Deborah Bianchi         F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:55.1 28:17.2 14:09 57  F5559 14:34.1 
1209  462  Michael Bianchi         M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:55.1 28:17.7 14:09 57  M5559 14:31.9 
1210  1816 Tara Brennan            F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:36.7 28:21.3 14:11 46  F4549 14:44.9 
1211  803  Edward Ong              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:44.2 28:22.3 14:12 29  M2529 10:42.3 
1212  311  Kelly Thorpe            F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:49.1 28:23.0 14:12 51  F5054 13:41.0 
1213  511  Brian Troy              M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:22.6 28:23.8 14:12 38  M3539 14:48.4 
1214  502  M. Troy                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:21.9 28:24.0 14:12 7   F0108 14:40.9 
1215  1459 Darlene Armstrong       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:02.8 28:24.1 14:13 66  F6569 13:48.8 
1216  820  S. Basford              M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:44.7 28:26.7 14:14 5   M0108 13:05.1 
1217  821  Tami Basford            F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:44.7 28:27.2 14:14 43  F4044 13:05.3 
1218  414  Shawna Landers          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      29:48.1 28:28.0 14:14 36  F3539 14:07.7 
1219  1310 Tami Lanterman          F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:28.7 28:30.9 14:16 52  F5054 13:55.9 
1220  1794 M. McCarthy             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:38.8 28:33.8 14:17 8   M0108 13:35.2 
1221  41   R. Amos                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:53.9 28:34.9 14:18 9   F0911 14:07.3 
1222  1929 Jeremy Nolan            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:32.6 28:37.0 14:19 43  M4044 14:42.0 
1223  227  Christine Bell          F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:16.9 28:37.2 14:19 50  F5054 14:37.6 
1224  630  S. Mccormack            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      31:11.1 28:37.3 14:19 4   F0108 15:20.5 
1225  629  Chrissy Mccormack       F      West Melbourne       FL    US      31:11.1 28:37.7 14:19 35  F3539 15:20.6 
1226  23   Dalys Dunn              F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:35.3 28:37.9 14:19 60  F6064 14:12.0 
1227  1667 K. Berkemeier           F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:31.4 28:38.1 14:20 7   F0108 14:18.1 
1228  288  Rachel Brasher          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      29:33.4 28:39.3 14:20 36  F3539 18:18.9 
1229  1320 Nicole Berkemeier       F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:32.7 28:39.4 14:20 37  F3539 14:17.7 
1230  287  Corey Brasher           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      29:33.4 28:40.7 14:21 39  M3539 18:18.7 
1231  1745 Pamela Farrar           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:10.6 28:41.3 14:21 49  F4549 14:03.1 
1232  1746 Mitchell Farrar         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:10.0 28:41.8 14:21 54  M5054 14:05.1 
1233  793  Sharon Spiegelhalter    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:05.4 28:43.7 14:22 66  F6569 14:43.5 
1234  1752 Baerbel Bartyczak       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:14.0 28:44.1 14:23 81  F8099 14:43.2 
1235  1751 Aniela Orr              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:14.6 28:44.1 14:23 49  F4549 14:42.3 
1236  471  Alexander Quintana      M      Viera                FL    US      31:35.9 28:44.2 14:23 76  M7579 14:27.3 
1237  537  C. Hughes               F      Indialantic          FL    US      30:13.6 28:44.8 14:23 7   F0108 15:58.8 
1238  536  Keturah Hughes          F      Indialantic          FL    US      30:13.5 28:45.1 14:23 35  F3539 15:58.8 
1239  746  P. Kapatoes             M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:49.1 28:50.1 14:26 11  M0911 12:37.1 
1240  745  I. Kapatoes             F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:49.5 28:50.3 14:26 7   F0108 12:37.1 
1241  1976 Crystal Doty            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:50.9 28:51.9 14:26 30  F3034 14:24.6 
1242  160  Deborah Stevens         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      30:01.1 28:52.6 14:27 45  F4549 14:06.0 
1243  1457 Debbie Pendergast       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:19.1 28:53.6 14:27 62  F6064 14:30.3 
1244  678  C. Munro                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      30:10.8 28:56.2 14:29 7   M0108 11:50.9 
1245  864  R. Welch                F      Titusville           FL    US      31:01.6 28:56.8 14:29 9   F0911 14:01.0 
1246  2047 L. Foster               M      Rockledge            FL    US      30:12.0 28:57.6 14:29 8   M0108 11:51.2 
1247  829  Rosemary Drury          F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:14.5 28:59.3 14:30 59  F5559 14:50.1 
1248  862  Keith Hutchison         M      Titusville           FL    US      31:04.8 28:59.3 14:30 34  M3034 13:55.7 
1249  863  Rachael Hutchison       F      Titusville           FL    US      31:04.7 28:59.8 14:30 26  F2529 13:53.4 
1250  973  A. Bonham               F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:44.8 29:01.8 14:31 6   F0108 13:54.1 
1251  764  Marla Del Rio           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:04.6 29:02.5 14:32 50  F5054 14:25.2 
1252  985  June Breckenridge       F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:46.0 29:03.0 14:32 48  F4549 13:54.0 
1253  974  Bonnie Clyde            F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:47.4 29:03.6 14:32 55  F5559 13:54.8 
1254  1808 C. Osborn               F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:16.1 29:03.7 14:32 11  F0911 12:01.3 
1255  88   Daniel Geiger           M      Viera                FL    US      30:29.3 29:05.2 14:33 63  M6064 14:23.4 
1256  401  Charles Goldsmith       M      Debary               FL    US      30:30.3 29:06.0 14:33 65  M6569 14:23.1 
1257  1421 Cassie Quinn            F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:11.8 29:07.1 14:34 36  F3539 14:31.1 
1258  1411 Ivy Krietzer            F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:12.6 29:07.3 14:34 15  F1519 14:30.4 
1259  825  Whitney Scott           F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:00.6 29:10.6 14:36 16  F1519 16:26.0 
1260  545  Janet Heller            F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:58.8 29:11.5 14:36 50  F5054 15:23.2 
1261  808  Heidi Levine            F      Melbourne Village    FL    US      31:06.5 29:11.6 14:36 47  F4549 14:17.1 
1262  1082 Brittany Dunn           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:39.8 29:11.9 14:36 29  F2529 14:19.0 
1263  1721 T. Schrumpf             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      29:37.1 29:12.7 14:37 11  F0911 14:03.2 
1264  1720 Terry Schrumpf          M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      29:38.0 29:13.1 14:37 47  M4549 14:03.0 
1265  560  Nathan Ottoson          M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:42.0 29:17.6 14:39 38  M3539 17:19.6 
1266  1777 J. Anderson             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:24.3 29:19.1 14:40 9   F0911 13:53.4 
1267  1890 Sabrina Jursa           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:18.1 29:20.2 14:41 31  F3034 14:22.3 
1268  1860 Tonya Resha             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      31:18.1 29:20.2 14:41 36  F3539 14:22.0 
1269  613  Jennifer Hannum         F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:17.5 29:25.1 14:43 33  F3034 13:44.3 
1270  1650 A. Snowden              M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:42.8 29:26.4 14:44 11  M0911 14:50.9 
1271  1486 K. Hannum               F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:19.9 29:28.7 14:45 9   F0911 13:45.6 
1272  669  Kyle Smith              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:03.6 29:29.4 14:45 36  M3539 15:14.0 
1273  671  S. Smith                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:03.7 29:29.5 14:45 4   F0108 15:19.5 
1274  670  Nicole Smith            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:04.2 29:29.6 14:45 36  F3539 15:18.8 
1275  93   Nancy Ritter            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:14.2 29:32.4 14:47 58  F5559 14:51.4 
1276  1651 E. Snowden              F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:54.7 29:37.5 14:49 6   F0108 14:49.9 
1277  234  Kandra Snowden          F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:55.2 29:38.6 14:50 37  F3539 14:50.7 
1278  1695 Janice Nussear          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:02.1 29:40.2 14:51 62  F6064 15:05.8 
1279  975  E. Mayrhauser           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:40.8 29:40.8 14:51 8   F0108         
1280  1496 Emma Fuller             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:26.6 29:41.4 14:51 21  F2024 14:20.8 
1281  1405 D. Hilliard             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:23.4 29:43.0 14:52 10  F0911 14:18.5 
1282  1001 Tim Compton             M      Cocoa                FL    US      32:58.3 29:44.5 14:53 63  M6064 15:10.6 
1283  1463 Lisa Kovary             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:53.1 29:45.9 14:53 46  F4549 15:12.3 
1284  1618 T. Whitelaw             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:47.5 29:47.5 14:54 6   M0108         
1285  391  Janet Cianella          F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:39.1 29:47.6 14:54 60  F6064 14:59.1 
1286  887  Ed Kirchner             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      31:39.1 29:48.9 14:55 55  M5559 14:38.1 
1287  888  K. Kirchner             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      31:38.7 29:49.1 14:55 9   F0911 14:37.9 
1288  730  Andy Yurkovic           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:44.0 29:51.4 14:56 71  M7074 15:11.2 
1289  497  J. Boyer                M      Cocoa                FL    US      31:47.5 29:52.6 14:57 9   M0911 14:30.8 
1290  336  Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      31:47.9 29:52.7 14:57 60  M6064 14:31.5 
1291  1882 Morgan Lottt            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:51.2 29:54.3 14:58 23  F2024 14:38.2 
1292  347  Corey Casey             M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:52.1 29:55.4 14:58 26  M2529 14:39.8 
1293  725  Lecia Escobar           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      31:52.0 29:55.5 14:58 33  F3034 14:39.0 
1294  1550 Peter Rochester         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      32:26.0 29:58.3 15:00 62  M6064 15:16.3 
1295  94   Maria Badure            F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:26.8 29:58.7 15:00 41  F4044 15:41.9 
1296  1194 M. Hilton               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:36.7 30:02.8 15:02 12  F1214 14:40.6 
1297  1623 P. Schram               F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:52.9 30:04.7 15:03 4   F0108 13:35.4 
1298  1091 E. Ballard              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:07.4 30:05.0 15:03 5   F0108         
1299  1621 Susie Burke             F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:54.4 30:05.3 15:03 63  F6064 13:39.9 
1300  1089 Brock Ballard           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:08.1 30:05.7 15:03 40  M4044         
1301  1886 D. Hogeland             M      Indialantic          FL    US      33:50.6 30:05.9 15:03 11  M0911 15:17.6 
1302  1622 E. Schram               F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:52.8 30:06.3 15:04 7   F0108 13:35.8 
1303  1624 Mike Schram             M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:54.6 30:07.1 15:04 35  M3539 13:35.7 
1304  1620 Kela Schram             F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:55.1 30:07.1 15:04 65  F6569 13:42.0 
1305  1619 Lindsay Schram          F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:53.5 30:07.3 15:04 35  F3539 13:37.3 
1306  1378 Christal Probus         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:53.6 30:11.3 15:06 40  F4044 15:13.9 
1307  559  Erin Ottoson            F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:37.5 30:12.6 15:07 34  F3034 17:20.2 
1308  543  Destiny Street          F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:37.3 30:12.8 15:07 21  F2024 17:20.8 
1309  1439 Erinn Drury             F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:13.2 30:13.2 15:07 21  F2024 16:04.3 
1310  531  D. Delorio              M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:07.7 30:13.4 15:07 11  M0911 13:28.3 
1311  100  Kristina Roberts        F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:56.2 30:14.8 15:08 27  F2529 15:28.5 
1312  333  Robyn La Veck           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      32:28.5 30:16.5 15:09 44  F4044 14:44.2 
1313  1839 Dick Ferry              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      31:42.5 30:22.0 15:11 85  M8099 15:14.3 
1314  177  Gregory Deblasio        M      Viera                FL    US      32:13.8 30:22.3 15:12 36  M3539 14:20.7 
1315  1490 Shannon Eads            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:30.2 30:23.7 15:12 31  F3034 15:12.2 
1316  1676 J. Aguero               F      Indialantic          FL    US      31:43.2 30:24.0 15:12 8   F0108 14:13.3 
1317  1491 M. Eads                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:30.5 30:24.4 15:13 8   F0108 15:12.9 
1318  1492 M. Eads                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:30.7 30:24.8 15:13 7   F0108 15:13.2 
1319  1084 Kimberly Strohfus       F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:39.3 30:25.5 15:13 20  F2024 14:50.6 
1320  1083 Shaun Cook              M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:39.6 30:25.8 15:13 20  M2024 14:50.5 
1321  185  Linda Tubbs             F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:45.0 30:25.9 15:13 68  F6569 15:03.9 
1322  22   Lori Kruger             F      Indialantic          FL    US      31:47.7 30:28.2 15:15 54  F5054 14:14.2 
1323  1193 A. Hilton               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:02.7 30:28.3 15:15 10  F0911 14:40.4 
1324  802  Kelly Firkel            F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:12.0 30:28.4 15:15 46  F4549 15:04.5 
1325  801  B. Firkel               F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:12.9 30:29.4 15:15 10  F0911 15:04.9 
1326  1617 J. Whitelaw             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:31.0 30:31.0 15:16 8   F0108         
1327  2036 Jacob Green             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      32:05.9 30:33.1 15:17 60  M6064 14:09.6 
1328  145  Deb Green               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      32:06.3 30:33.5 15:17 39  F3539 14:09.5 
1329  1198 E. Parker               M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:18.0 30:36.1 15:19 11  M0911 15:14.4 
1330  1101 B. Sepe                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:19.7 30:40.7 15:21 11  F0911         
1331  933  Jeff Philo              M      Rockledge            FL    US      35:02.3 30:42.8 15:22 44  M4044 16:33.1 
1332  934  Kimberly Philo          F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:02.6 30:43.7 15:22 45  F4549 16:32.4 
1333  704  Shauna Grace            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:10.9 30:43.9 15:22 50  F5054         
1334  1090 C. Ballard              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:02.7 30:44.8 15:23 10  F0911 12:51.1 
1335  15   Noni Mitchell           F      St. Cloud            FL    US      31:46.3 30:45.2 15:23 43  F4044 14:38.3 
1336  500  L. Fargo                F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:17.5 30:48.0 15:24 7   F0108 15:50.0 
1337  498  Ed Fargo                M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:19.2 30:48.8 15:25 52  M5054 15:50.4 
1338  767  M. Triolo               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      34:18.4 30:49.3 15:25 9   F0911 15:50.2 
1339  25   William Butkus          M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:19.6 30:49.3 15:25 69  M6569 15:30.9 
1340  710  T. Russell              M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:12.7 30:49.5 15:25 11  M0911         
1341  1143 E. Brill                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:19.4 30:49.7 15:25 8   F0108 14:27.2 
1342  504  Brooke Spencer          F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:23.9 30:49.8 15:25 26  F2529 15:00.8 
1343  708  R. Russell              F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:12.9 30:50.2 15:26 12  F1214         
1344  707  Carl Russell            M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:13.9 30:50.3 15:26 48  M4549         
1345  510  Paige Johnson           F      Melborne             FL    US      34:24.7 30:51.6 15:26 25  F2529 15:01.6 
1346  967  Catherine Mccabe        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:51.1 30:52.0 15:26 57  F5559 15:48.3 
1347  1087 Amy Ballard             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:08.6 30:52.4 15:27 37  F3539 12:52.7 
1348  965  Emily Cooch             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:52.2 30:52.6 15:27 28  F2529 15:48.6 
1349  966  Matthew Cooch           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:52.4 30:52.8 15:27 26  M2529 15:49.5 
1350  1500 E. Hannum               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:45.0 30:52.9 15:27 9   M0911 15:36.1 
1351  153  Kathleen Holton         F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:35.7 30:53.7 15:27 63  F6064 15:28.0 
1352  969  Eric Popham             M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:05.4 30:56.2 15:29 46  M4549 15:45.4 
1353  45   Alice Lamarche          F      Viera                FL    US      32:36.4 30:56.3 15:29 72  F7074 15:30.3 
1354  968  Wanda Evans             F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:05.8 30:56.3 15:29 46  F4549 16:04.3 
1355  1933 Angelo Armenteros       M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:09.7 30:57.0 15:29 51  M5054 16:07.9 
1356  1200 Kyle Parker             M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:40.6 30:57.1 15:29 36  M3539 15:15.4 
1357  1932 Autumn Evans            F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:09.9 30:57.2 15:29 44  F4044 16:07.8 
1358  244  Robin Lewis-Dimond      F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:12.3 30:58.5 15:30 57  F5559 16:21.6 
1359  1199 Jeanne Parker           F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:41.1 30:59.0 15:30 37  F3539 15:16.1 
1360  1673 Amanda Shagena          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      33:04.9 31:00.4 15:31 35  F3539 15:20.8 
1361  66   Brenda Nelson           F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      33:04.8 31:01.4 15:31 56  F5559 15:21.5 
1362  1935 Steven Myers            M      Margate              FL    US      32:08.3 31:04.6 15:33 54  M5054 16:17.7 
1363  1630 Susan Naylor            F      Titusville           FL    US      32:41.2 31:04.7 15:33 33  F3034 15:26.5 
1364  1248 Carolyn Herrnkind       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:59.0 31:05.0 15:33 52  F5054 15:34.4 
1365  1572 Terry Field             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:59.0 31:08.3 15:35 58  F5559 16:34.9 
1366  1267 J. Imel                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:35.1 31:08.6 15:35 12  M1214 14:32.8 
1367  85   Allison Vicroy          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:01.5 31:08.6 15:35 27  F2529 15:20.7 
1368  1557 P. Merrell              F      Grant                FL    US      31:55.6 31:12.4 15:37 11  F0911 13:36.3 
1369  1707 D. Bell                 F      Grant                FL    US      31:56.7 31:13.2 15:37 10  F0911 13:35.6 
1370  2024 B. Walsh                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:40.3 31:13.3 15:37 10  F0911 14:31.0 
1371  1265 H. Imel                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:41.3 31:14.0 15:37 9   F0911 14:30.8 
1372  1138 E. Wilson               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      33:18.8 31:14.7 15:38 7   F0108 16:07.9 
1373  1532 Michael Bissonnette     M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:06.4 31:15.8 15:38 37  M3539 15:37.5 
1374  1141 Matthew Wilson          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      33:19.3 31:16.1 15:39 36  M3539 16:09.6 
1375  1227 James Carlson           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:12.5 31:16.9 15:39 55  M5559 16:31.7 
1376  1226 Cynthia Carlson         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:12.6 31:17.2 15:39 54  F5054 16:37.5 
1377  800  A. Diaz                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:00.9 31:19.6 15:40 10  M0911 13:43.8 
1378  2063 A. Mohan                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      34:40.4 31:20.3 15:41 9   F0911 15:24.3 
1379  1656 Kyla Semeta             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:47.0 31:21.8 15:41 15  F1519 16:51.6 
1380  1655 Lauryn Labbate          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:47.3 31:22.4 15:42 15  F1519 16:51.1 
1381  1654 John Labbate            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:50.4 31:25.1 15:43 44  M4044 16:52.8 
1382  1520 Scott Kelly             M      Malabar              FL    US      32:55.6 31:26.4 15:44 13  M1214 14:00.2 
1383  214  R. Woodson              M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:08.8 31:35.3 15:48 5   M0108 17:04.3 
1384  213  Jamie Woodson           F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:15.6 31:41.9 15:51 36  F3539 17:05.2 
1385  556  Tina Shepherd           F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:09.9 31:48.9 15:55 42  F4044 15:26.5 
1386  554  E. Shepherd             F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:09.8 31:49.4 15:55 8   F0108 15:27.4 
1387  555  Jon Shepherd            M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:09.1 31:49.4 15:55 42  M4044 15:25.4 
1388  2007 P. Mason                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:09.1 31:54.3 15:58 12  F1214 16:00.5 
1389  693  Amanda Folkers          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:56.3 31:57.8 15:59 28  F2529 15:17.4 
1390  694  Steven Folkers          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:56.8 31:58.1 16:00 33  M3034 15:18.2 
1391  1412 Ashlee Ritchie          F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:11.3 31:59.4 16:00 26  F2529 15:41.4 
1392  589  E. Elrod                M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:39.5 32:00.0 16:00 5   M0108 15:12.5 
1393  733  Jennifer Elrod          F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:40.1 32:00.4 16:01 43  F4044 15:12.1 
1394  830  G. Klose                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:36.7 32:03.6 16:02 10  M0911 17:06.7 
1395  835  Alice Klose             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:37.6 32:04.7 16:03 36  F3539 17:05.7 
1396  826  Angie Thomas            F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:56.2 32:06.1 16:04 42  F4044 16:25.6 
1397  828  Jeff Thomas             M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:57.2 32:08.2 16:05 40  M4044 16:25.0 
1398  1778 H. Bellflower           F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:02.2 32:13.6 16:07 5   F0108 18:17.6 
1399  293  Jocelyn Bellflower      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:02.9 32:16.8 16:09 31  F3034 14:39.7 
1400  261  E. Hood                 F      West Melbourne       FL    US      35:45.0 32:19.6 16:10 8   F0108 17:01.0 
1401  971  S. Cornelison           M      Rockledge            FL    US      36:09.8 32:21.3 16:11 6   M0108 16:20.4 
1402  598  Karylanne Nutt          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      35:28.3 32:23.4 16:12 47  F4549 16:10.4 
1403  218  Tara Swiderski          F      Grant                FL    US      35:28.7 32:23.8 16:12 39  F3539 16:09.9 
1404  217  Zanne Campione          F      Grant                FL    US      35:28.7 32:23.8 16:12 53  F5054 16:09.9 
1405  582  Anna Lenoci             F      Valkaria             FL    US      34:48.5 32:25.8 16:13 56  F5559 16:42.5 
1406  580  Mariah Krenzelok        F      Malabar              FL    US      34:50.1 32:27.5 16:14 25  F2529 16:43.8 
1407  1185 Claudia Stokes          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:23.9 32:27.9 16:14 48  F4549 16:20.8 
1408  1249 Delia Lancaster         F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:24.0 32:28.9 16:15 53  F5054 16:21.7 
1409  581  Stephanie Krenzelok     F      Malabar              FL    US      34:47.9 32:29.3 16:15 28  F2529 16:47.8 
1410  1182 Joshua Maitlen          M      Rockledge            FL    US      35:00.7 32:30.1 16:16 37  M3539 16:23.7 
1411  1183 Rebecca Maitlen         F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:00.6 32:30.6 16:16 43  F4044 16:25.2 
1412  11   Kelly Semenko           F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:00.6 32:30.8 16:16 39  F3539 16:23.5 
1413  20   Patricia Lucas          F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:00.6 32:30.9 16:16 34  F3034 16:23.3 
1414  731  Mary Yurkovic           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:25.1 32:33.2 16:17 71  F7074 16:14.3 
1415  1914 Bunny Wynne             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:28.3 32:37.0 16:19 56  F5559 16:20.6 
1416  1930 Teresa Sheppard         F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:28.6 32:37.1 16:19 55  F5559 16:20.3 
1417  551  Cathy Nichols           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      33:41.9 32:43.0 16:22 56  F5559 16:27.1 
1418  368  Tim Grogan              M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:31.1 32:43.1 16:22 62  M6064 18:18.2 
1419  639  Lisa Montgomery         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      33:42.9 32:44.5 16:23 54  F5054 16:27.7 
1420  228  Jose Castro             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:49.1 32:47.7 16:24 45  M4549 16:20.7 
1421  246  Megan Cupp              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:49.3 32:48.2 16:25 36  F3539 16:21.5 
1422  1247 Mary Blauman            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:47.7 32:49.2 16:25 63  F6064 16:18.8 
1423  332  Tiffany Cruz            F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:42.7 32:54.8 16:28 28  F2529 16:20.0 
1424  1772 Vicki Robbins           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:39.2 32:56.1 16:29 53  F5054 16:52.6 
1425  242  Donald Waldron          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:42.1 32:57.5 16:29 35  M3539 15:47.3 
1426  114  Rachel Waldron          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:42.0 32:58.1 16:30 29  F2529 15:46.4 
1427  1383 Denny Polenghi          M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      34:45.4 33:00.8 16:31           15:50.9 
1428  1385 O. Polenghi             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      34:45.6 33:01.4 16:31 5   M0108 15:52.2 
1429  2022 Melanie Rivera          F      Orlando              FL    US      35:56.5 33:07.6 16:34 36  F3539 17:18.5 
1430  231  Prince Lawson           M      Rockledge            FL    US      35:57.4 33:08.6 16:35 25  M2529         
1431  512  Dodie Johnson           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      35:23.2 33:11.3 16:36 79  F7579 16:51.3 
1432  1597 Susan Hiller            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      36:35.0 33:11.7 16:36 59  F5559 17:00.2 
1433  1542 Deborah Hixenbaugh      F      Rockledge            FL    US      36:35.7 33:12.0 16:36 68  F6569 17:00.4 
1434  1427 Suzanne Herzog          F      Rockledge            FL    US      36:35.5 33:13.0 16:37 58  F5559 17:01.0 
1435  1339 B. Violette             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:07.5 33:13.7 16:37 10  F0911 16:01.8 
1436  1252 N. Nolan                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:08.4 33:14.4 16:38 9   F0911 16:01.5 
1437  1382 S. Hurlburt             F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:18.7 33:14.9 16:38 8   F0108 15:46.1 
1438  1379 Izzy Joanou             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:19.1 33:15.6 16:38 13  F1214 15:47.3 
1439  1685 Ambre Vargas            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:22.6 33:19.9 16:40 38  F3539 17:20.6 
1440  600  Lesa Staples            F      Indialantic          FL    US      36:56.1 33:27.6 16:44 60  F6064 16:47.4 
1441  1441 Renee Larsen            F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:56.1 33:28.1 16:45 56  F5559 16:59.1 
1442  637  Christine Hackford      F      Indialantic          FL    US      36:56.5 33:28.2 16:45 57  F5559 16:47.7 
1443  1603 Ria Boley               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:33.4 33:28.3 16:45 54  F5054 16:42.2 
1444  664  Janine Billheimer       F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:56.6 33:28.6 16:45 54  F5054 16:58.1 
1445  1541 Janine Hicks            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      36:34.3 33:28.8 16:45 57  F5559 16:42.3 
1446  1936 Nuria Myers             F      Margate              FL    US      34:37.2 33:34.0 16:47 51  F5054 17:33.2 
1447  1937 Annagrace Myers         F      Margate              FL    US      34:38.2 33:34.3 16:48 15  F1519 17:32.9 
1448  1939 Alexandra Myers         F      Margate              FL    US      34:38.2 33:35.1 16:48 20  F2024 17:33.8 
1449  81   Audrey Bernstein        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      34:36.9 33:35.2 16:48 51  F5054 17:34.7 
1450  920  Tracy Lewis             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      36:50.2 33:38.5 16:50 50  F5054 18:38.6 
1451  804  Jenny Puranen           F      Indialantic          FL    US      37:05.6 33:43.0 16:52 37  F3539 15:37.3 
1452  701  E. Hennings             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:30.2 33:48.7 16:55 5   M0108 17:04.0 
1453  1538 Gustavo Rodriguez       M      Bowie                MD    US      35:25.0 33:50.9 16:56 42  M4044 16:04.3 
1454  686  Kaitlin Debrick         F      Pleasant Hill        MO    US      36:43.2 33:50.9 16:56 25  F2529 16:58.9 
1455  1539 O. Rodriguez            M      Bowie                MD    US      35:25.3 33:51.1 16:56 3   M0108 16:07.9 
1456  977  Perry Booe              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:49.9 33:57.4 16:59 59  M5559 17:49.7 
1457  976  Kathy Booe              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:49.5 33:57.5 16:59 51  F5054 17:50.3 
1458  2006 Pam Mason               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:12.8 33:58.4 17:00 42  F4044 16:02.3 
1459  1628 Jeanine Nolan           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:55.9 33:59.6 17:00 41  F4044 16:00.6 
1460  1340 Brenda Violette         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:55.7 34:00.5 17:01 47  F4549 16:02.7 
1461  1326 Carol Laderer           F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:37.1 34:00.7 17:01 63  F6064 17:40.9 
1462  255  Samantha Reasoner       F      Titusville           FL    US      38:35.8 34:05.5 17:03 20  F2024 17:56.0 
1463  596  C. Spencer              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:52.3 34:07.7 17:04 6   M0108         
1464  196  Megan Rogers            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:34.9 34:13.2 17:07 26  F2529 18:06.4 
1465  727  Lara Sieck              F      Rockledge            FL    US      38:07.7 34:18.2 17:10 48  F4549 17:59.5 
1466  154  Marc Vaughan            M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:49.8 34:22.9 17:12 45  M4549 17:55.7 
1467  565  Dylan Reasoner          M      Titusville           FL    US      38:49.7 34:23.1 17:12 23  M2024 17:55.3 
1468  1962 Nathan Knoll            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:57.1 34:24.8 17:13 17  M1519 16:55.1 
1469  1332 Chrystal Cathey         F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:58.8 34:28.2 17:15 32  F3034 17:02.1 
1470  1299 Jennie Allen            F      Titusville           FL    US      36:00.4 34:30.4 17:16 38  F3539 17:02.5 
1471  1546 Ken Lehner              M      Orlando              FL    US      38:24.1 34:31.6 17:16 49  M4549         
1472  367  Ellen Grogan            F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:24.9 34:34.4 17:18 61  F6064 18:18.4 
1473  553  Alan Myers              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      35:39.6 34:37.2 17:19 58  M5559 18:19.4 
1474  1503 A. Hoke                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:09.7 34:38.5 17:20 10  F0911 20:28.7 
1475  1342 C. Bernard              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:27.5 34:39.0 17:20 8   F0108 19:57.1 
1476  1429 Koren Olson             F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:28.8 34:40.1 17:21 41  F4044 20:02.4 
1477  1504 Andrea Hoke             F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:12.0 34:40.5 17:21 39  F3539 16:32.5 
1478  1428 K. Olson                F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:29.2 34:40.5 17:21 4   F0108 20:02.4 
1479  1743 Amy Dyer                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:08.7 34:41.0 17:21 30  F3034 17:22.0 
1480  1381 G. Hurlburt             F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:59.6 34:42.3 17:22 5   F0108 18:14.0 
1481  595  B. Spencer              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:33.0 34:47.3 17:24 5   M0108 16:21.3 
1482  1380 Nancy Hurlburt          F      Perry                NY    US      37:08.5 34:51.3 17:26 75  F7579 18:15.0 
1483  1829 Debra Stevens           F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:13.8 34:54.4 17:28 20  F2024 18:27.7 
1484  1968 B. Delaney              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      40:24.6 34:54.5 17:28 6   F0108 17:01.5 
1485  1828 Denise Stevens          F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:13.9 34:54.8 17:28 37  F3539 18:27.3 
1486  576  Dolly Osterholm         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:36.0 34:56.8 17:29 63  F6064 17:39.5 
1487  593  Donna Makowski          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      37:32.3 34:58.3 17:30 59  F5559 18:27.7 
1488  594  Jan Makowski            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      37:32.8 34:59.3 17:30 59  M5559 18:26.2 
1489  2035 A. Hodge                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:28.1 35:09.0 17:35 12  F1214 17:04.0 
1490  378  Robin Ruhl              F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:31.9 35:09.5 17:35 32  F3034 17:25.4 
1491  575  Robyn Allard            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:44.2 35:10.9 17:36 55  F5559 18:29.2 
1492  262  Rhonda Hood             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:32.6 35:11.0 17:36 50  F5054 18:17.1 
1493  1719 Susan Varga             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      36:00.9 35:12.1 17:37 49  F4549 16:03.2 
1494  1711 William Shaw            M      Cocoa                FL    US      36:01.5 35:12.8 17:37 47  M4549 16:03.4 
1495  1545 Barb Lehner             F      Orlando              FL    US      38:18.2 35:14.3 17:38 57  F5559 17:50.0 
1496  2034 Lanore Hensley          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:33.7 35:14.7 17:38 73  F7074 17:03.2 
1497  71   Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      38:46.6 35:15.6 17:38 68  M6569 17:50.3 
1498  70   Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      38:46.6 35:15.7 17:38 68  F6569 17:51.5 
1499  1021 Kathy Nardone           F      Indialantic          FL    US      35:59.2 35:16.4 17:39 49  F4549 17:10.9 
1500  1125 B. Bonenberger          M      Indialantic          FL    US      35:59.2 35:19.8 17:40 6   M0108 16:23.2 
1501  276  Jacqueline Emard        F      Winter Springs       FL    US      37:34.2 35:22.8 17:42 47  F4549 18:05.3 
1502  2018 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      37:33.8 35:23.4 17:42 49  F4549 18:05.2 
1503  1432 Kimberly Aaronson       F      Indialantic          FL    US      39:45.3 35:23.5 17:42 53  F5054 13:38.9 
1504  1540 Pamela Rodriguez        F      Bowie                MD    US      35:25.0 35:25.0 17:43 37  F3539 17:49.0 
1505  1795 Michele McCarthy        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:32.8 35:27.4 17:44 46  F4549 18:15.7 
1506  448  M. Vialpando            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:55.2 35:28.2 17:45 8   M0108 14:39.1 
1507  463  Tina Williams           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:59.9 35:29.0 17:45 47  F4549 16:30.9 
1508  1800 Tiffany Greenis Johnson F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:36.3 35:29.4 17:45 38  F3539 18:14.8 
1509  852  Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      36:27.3 35:29.6 17:45 43  F4044 17:43.2 
1510  1455 J. May                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:59.8 35:29.8 17:45 9   M0911 15:27.6 
1511  318  Kirstin Uran            F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:04.5 35:30.9 17:46 27  F2529 16:33.4 
1512  1802 K. Davis                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      39:20.2 35:33.3 17:47 6   F0108 21:02.1 
1513  770  Sharon Spiegelglas      F      Cocoa                FL    US      37:32.5 35:35.4 17:48 51  F5054 17:45.1 
1514  651  Lauren Pattelena        F      Rockledge            FL    US      37:32.0 35:35.4 17:48 38  F3539 17:45.5 
1515  32   Kristie Coots           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      40:42.5 35:37.5 17:49 38  F3539 18:36.3 
1516  296  Shane Chavez            M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:15.5 35:38.0 17:49 25  M2529 18:04.2 
1517  295  Samantha Chavez         F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:15.9 35:38.3 17:50 21  F2024 18:04.5 
1518  1586 M. Cronin               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      38:59.4 35:39.8 17:50 7   F0108 18:24.6 
1519  1565 Julie Schroeder         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:09.4 35:39.9 17:50 45  F4549 18:20.8 
1520  1453 Tasha Smith             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:36.2 35:49.1 17:55 28  F2529 17:59.9 
1521  1038 Mandy Gerster           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:11.0 35:49.6 17:55 37  F3539 18:06.4 
1522  1489 Chase Eads              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:57.4 35:49.7 17:55 34  M3034 17:43.5 
1523  1454 E. Felker               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:36.3 35:49.8 17:55 5   M0108 17:59.3 
1524  256  Tammy Reasoner          F      Titusville           FL    US      40:22.3 35:50.4 17:56 52  F5054 17:57.8 
1525  1878 H. La Veck              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      38:02.1 35:51.2 17:56 12  F1214 17:08.5 
1526  1877 R. La Veck              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      38:03.6 35:52.4 17:57 12  F1214 17:07.5 
1527  1135 Brian Winburn           M      Indialantic          FL    US      38:55.6 35:52.6 17:57 26  M2529 17:34.0 
1528  1133 Kim Pavlick             F      Indialantic          FL    US      38:56.7 35:53.0 17:57 57  F5559 17:31.3 
1529  1488 Tammy Almeida           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:00.7 35:53.1 17:57 56  F5559 17:43.3 
1530  1134 Linda Winburn           F      Indialantic          FL    US      38:57.3 35:53.3 17:57 61  F6064 17:32.5 
1531  916  Marybeth Ellison        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:52.3 35:53.8 17:57 46  F4549 18:02.4 
1532  917  Todd Ellison            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:52.4 35:53.8 17:57 49  M4549 18:03.4 
1533  118  Deborah Bruckart        F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:33.1 35:54.0 17:57 60  F6064 18:05.2 
1534  1    Robert Bruckart         M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:33.0 35:54.5 17:58 65  M6569 18:05.3 
1535  1702 C. Hazen                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      39:36.4 35:55.3 17:58 9   F0911 17:52.1 
1536  763  Stephanie Harmon        F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:36.5 35:55.5 17:58 34  F3034 17:52.9 
1537  1700 J. Purnal               M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:36.3 35:55.5 17:58 11  M0911 17:52.0 
1538  297  Kayla Stocks            F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:48.5 35:55.6 17:58 21  F2024 17:59.4 
1539  298  Michelle Stocks         F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:49.1 35:56.4 17:59 44  F4044 17:59.9 
1540  1324 Helen Kramer            F      Rockledge            FL    US      39:09.6 35:58.2 18:00 69  F6569 17:58.9 
1541  1057 Sandra Angerami         F      Rockledge            FL    US      39:10.1 35:58.6 18:00 67  F6569 17:58.2 
1542  300  Shari Sharp             F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:47.9 35:58.7 18:00 54  F5054 18:00.0 
1543  1323 Kristen Anthony         F      Viera                FL    US      39:10.0 35:59.0 18:00 18  F1519 17:59.0 
1544  254  Dianna Green            F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:32.5 36:01.8 18:01 56  F5559 17:58.6 
1545  1568 Samantha Schroeder      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:31.6 36:02.5 18:02 16  F1519 18:20.3 
1546  734  Mary Ross               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      36:02.7 36:02.7 18:02 68  F6569         
1547  7    Danielle Joseph         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      40:28.2 36:02.9 18:02 28  F2529 18:17.1 
1548  970  Erica Cornelison        F      Rockledge            FL    US      36:10.1 36:10.1 18:06 36  F3539 20:16.8 
1549  574  Donovan King            M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:11.9 36:11.4 18:06 13  M1214 18:03.5 
1550  573  Cheyne Gilstad          M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:12.4 36:12.1 18:07 31  M3034 18:03.7 
1551  1286 Cheryl Cook             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      38:01.8 36:12.2 18:07 31  F3034 16:25.3 
1552  1289 E. Tobia                F      Indialantic          FL    US      38:01.4 36:12.7 18:07 5   F0108 16:25.9 
1553  572  Amanda Gilstad          F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:11.9 36:12.9 18:07 32  F3034 18:04.7 
1554  2037 Ana Lee Gendek          F      Malabar              FL    US      39:33.9 36:18.7 18:10 17  F1519 18:56.5 
1555  1840 Brett Portlock          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:33.8 36:19.3 18:10 47  M4549 18:57.6 
1556  1288 William Cook            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      38:09.4 36:19.4 18:10 63  M6064         
1557  344  Jackson Portlock        M      Malabar              FL    US      39:33.7 36:19.8 18:10 15  M1519 18:58.4 
1558  1290 I. Tobia                M      Indialantic          FL    US      38:08.8 36:20.0 18:10 3   M0108 16:25.8 
1559  343  Laura Lee Adams         F      Malabar              FL    US      39:34.0 36:20.3 18:11 40  F4044 18:58.2 
1560  1271 A. Hasselman            F      Hastings             FL    US      39:56.6 36:20.6 18:11 10  F0911 15:48.4 
1561  1272 Billy Hasselman         M      Hastings             FL    US      39:56.5 36:20.7 18:11 34  M3034 15:48.4 
1562  1276 L. Hasselman            M      Hastings             FL    US      39:57.1 36:21.0 18:11 4   M0108 15:47.5 
1563  796  Caroline Griffin        F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      39:03.3 36:22.5 18:12 51  F5054 16:58.7 
1564  799  Lucy Rios               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      39:03.6 36:23.2 18:12 14  F1214 16:59.1 
1565  812  Megan Rego              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:40.6 36:29.1 18:15 34  F3034 18:17.8 
1566  86   Darlene Vandine         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      40:30.0 36:29.3 18:15 60  F6064 19:35.1 
1567  87   David Vandine           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      40:30.0 36:29.6 18:15 58  M5559 19:33.3 
1568  810  Jill Maker              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:41.2 36:33.2 18:17 39  F3539 18:23.5 
1569  82   Stephen Bernstein       M      West Melbourne       FL    US      37:49.5 36:35.8 18:18 52  M5054 18:27.0 
1570  1784 M. Gulliver             F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:37.8 36:37.8 18:19 7   F0108         
1571  617  A. Polanco              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:40.1 36:40.1 18:21 9   M0911         
1572  1451 S. Dippolito            F      Cocoa                FL    US      40:12.1 36:41.5 18:21 6   F0108 18:56.5 
1573  739  Theresa Becker          F      Cocoa                FL    US      40:12.8 36:42.2 18:22 55  F5559 18:48.9 
1574  1336 Laurie Dippolito        F      Cocoa                FL    US      40:12.6 36:42.7 18:22 46  F4549 18:40.9 
1575  616  Naomi Patel             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:43.0 36:43.0 18:22 34  F3034         
1576  728  Tammy Taylor            F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:11.3 36:44.1 18:23 57  F5559 18:17.6 
1577  432  A. Tanz                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:02.5 36:45.4 18:23 10  M0911 17:17.9 
1578  1938 Andrew Myers            M      Margate              FL    US      37:49.8 36:45.5 18:23 18  M1519 18:36.6 
1579  389  Debbie Morin            F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:46.5 36:52.8 18:27 62  F6064 18:37.5 
1580  398  Melissa Smith           F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:46.1 36:53.1 18:27 23  F2024 18:36.2 
1581  1396 Charlene Toney          F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:58.7 36:53.9 18:27 52  F5054 19:09.6 
1582  925  Christiane Wilson       F      Merritt Island       FL    US      40:06.3 36:54.0 18:27 60  F6064 18:44.6 
1583  1594 Cheryl Austin           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:43.4 36:56.6 18:29 62  F6064 18:35.1 
1584  1070 Vicki Barkley           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:49.9 36:57.1 18:29 58  F5559 18:26.6 
1585  52   Lena Wiebelt            F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:19.6 36:57.4 18:29 47  F4549 18:43.1 
1586  50   Chris Moore             F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:19.2 36:58.2 18:30 49  F4549 18:44.6 
1587  51   Heather Price           F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:19.9 36:58.9 18:30 42  F4044 18:44.5 
1588  1790 Carole Judson           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      39:59.3 37:02.2 18:32 74  F7074 18:34.4 
1589  1078 Kimberly Orlowski       F      West Melbourne       FL    US      39:05.5 37:05.1 18:33 39  F3539 18:01.1 
1590  562  George Domitrovich      M      Eustis               FL    US      41:05.5 37:05.5 18:33 61  M6064 18:20.2 
1591  563  Carrie Howell           F      Cocoa                FL    US      41:05.8 37:06.5 18:34 26  F2529 18:20.8 
1592  1399 Joanne Fernez           F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:52.8 37:07.5 18:34 50  F5054 18:27.7 
1593  96   Stephen Fernez          M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:53.3 37:08.1 18:35 65  M6569 18:28.0 
1594  1118 Julia Moore             F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:04.0 37:09.0 18:35 54  F5054 18:23.3 
1595  1582 Lara Chicone            F      Titusville           FL    US      38:03.8 37:09.7 18:35 44  F4044 18:18.4 
1596  529  Bobbye Jopling          F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      39:48.3 37:19.8 18:40 59  F5559 19:02.7 
1597  530  Gary Shetzline          M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      39:49.1 37:20.1 18:41 71  M7074 19:01.9 
1598  1155 Breann Robertson        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:44.6 37:20.6 18:41 35  F3539 19:50.6 
1599  872  C. Wicht                M      Melbourne            FL    US      41:02.3 37:21.3 18:41 11  M0911 21:58.8 
1600  9    Mary June Joseph        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      41:45.9 37:21.3 18:41 69  F6569 18:17.6 
1601  1587 Cherylann Cronin        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      40:46.4 37:26.8 18:44 36  F3539 18:58.1 
1602  223  Jenna Rall              F      Cocoa                FL    US      40:46.6 37:27.1 18:44 24  F2024 18:58.4 
1603  587  Darla Bevaqua           F      Cocoa                FL    US      39:58.1 37:27.3 18:44 54  F5054 18:41.9 
1604  586  Robert Bratsch          M      Cocoa                FL    US      39:58.0 37:28.4 18:45 54  M5054 18:43.0 
1605  1404 Andrew Liebler          M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:12.7 37:34.9 18:48 19  M1519 22:06.2 
1606  597  Lisa Rehm               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      41:03.3 37:36.3 18:49 50  F5054 18:51.2 
1607  865  Amy Dimond              F      Cocoa                FL    US      41:02.9 37:36.8 18:49 46  F4549 18:52.7 
1608  1841 L. Henley               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:14.9 37:39.0 18:50 5   F0108 19:11.7 
1609  1842 Keith Henley            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:15.3 37:39.7 18:50 33  M3034 19:12.7 
1610  433  Jeanine Tanz            F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:02.8 37:41.9 18:51 43  F4044 17:44.6 
1611  2004 Meghan Viegas           F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:03.7 37:42.9 18:52 41  F4044 17:46.1 
1612  351  Kathy Hambleton         F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:11.0 37:45.5 18:53 55  F5559 19:25.3 
1613  898  Betsy Fagan             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      40:54.5 37:51.3 18:56 61  F6064 18:57.1 
1614  1294 Kay Glendy              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      40:56.2 37:53.2 18:57 55  F5559 18:56.8 
1615  1243 Olivia Escandell        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      41:11.9 38:02.7 19:02 21  F2024 20:19.2 
1616  186  Janna Lao               F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:02.5 38:09.0 19:05 17  F1519 19:25.5 
1617  187  Miyah Perry             F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:02.6 38:09.1 19:05 17  F1519 19:25.6 
1618  1131 Tammy Sutton            F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:48.2 38:10.0 19:05 48  F4549 19:37.5 
1619  1013 Ashley Brayman          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      40:49.2 38:10.2 19:06 35  F3539 19:34.6 
1620  1014 Stefanie Brayman        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      40:48.5 38:10.9 19:06 39  F3539 19:39.0 
1621  277  Sheryl Tobar            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:48.9 38:11.5 19:06 49  F4549 19:32.3 
1622  822  Colette Storer          F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:28.1 38:17.0 19:09 55  F5559 18:39.1 
1623  819  Kristyn Perkins         F      Viera                FL    US      39:01.1 38:18.8 19:10 29  F2529 18:04.1 
1624  783  Augustus Allen          M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:51.5 38:21.6 19:11 31  M3034 18:50.3 
1625  784  Polly Pirlo             F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:52.3 38:22.4 19:12 55  F5559 18:51.4 
1626  508  Donna Gamble            F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:11.2 38:23.4 19:12 28  F2529 19:13.9 
1627  484  Kevin Gulliver          M      Melbourne            FL    US      43:11.4 38:23.6 19:12 60  M6064 19:13.9 
1628  509  Nick Gulliver           M      Melbourne            FL    US      43:11.2 38:24.2 19:13 28  M2529 19:14.6 
1629  2074 Charles Saras           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      38:25.6 38:25.6 19:13 49  M4549 11:53.9 
1630  1347 Douglas Bickham         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      41:11.4 38:26.8 19:14 55  M5559 19:44.1 
1631  1278 Lisa Moore              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      41:11.7 38:27.7 19:14 53  F5054 19:44.2 
1632  1376 Jennifer McVicker       F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:42.0 38:31.6 19:16 62  F6064 19:10.5 
1633  1264 Shenna Stanfield        F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:44.3 38:34.5 19:18 27  F2529 19:48.3 
1634  1262 Brenda Fletcher         F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:44.7 38:35.2 19:18 52  F5054 19:49.9 
1635  1263 E. Stanfield            F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:43.1 38:35.5 19:18 5   F0108 19:49.2 
1636  158  Holly Bowman            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:43.3 38:35.8 19:18 51  F5054 19:50.1 
1637  457  Bruce Thomforde         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:19.8 38:36.6 19:19 69  M6569 17:27.7 
1638  456  Janet Thomforde         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:20.9 38:38.5 19:20 69  F6569 17:28.8 
1639  1661 K. Hurd                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:52.7 38:47.0 19:24 9   F0911 19:54.7 
1640  1864 C. Semenec              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:45.2 38:53.3 19:27 5   M0108         
1641  1330 Jeff Ewald              M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:39.5 38:54.2 19:28 60  M6064 18:58.3 
1642  940  Amy Jennings            F      Lake Mary            FL    US      40:39.5 38:54.6 19:28 36  F3539 18:58.7 
1643  1658 Carol Hurd              F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:00.7 38:55.3 19:28 39  F3539 19:54.9 
1644  942  K. Jennings             M      Lake Mary            FL    US      40:39.5 38:55.4 19:28 5   M0108 18:57.0 
1645  1863 E. Semenec              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:50.3 38:58.0 19:29 8   M0108 19:23.7 
1646  944  Murphy Benet            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      43:20.0 39:00.1 19:31 39  F3539 20:44.7 
1647  946  Robin Pace              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      43:21.9 39:01.5 19:31 52  F5054 20:49.9 
1648  1862 Michelle Semenec        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:53.8 39:01.6 19:31 38  F3539 19:24.1 
1649  1861 Shawn Semenec           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:54.7 39:01.8 19:31 39  M3539         
1650  843  Cayli Eddleman          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      43:46.7 39:03.0 19:32 23  F2024 19:37.1 
1651  1195 Tammy Hilton            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:39.3 39:03.7 19:32 45  F4549 19:41.8 
1652  842  B. Eddleman             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      43:47.4 39:04.2 19:33 6   M0108 19:39.0 
1653  913  Peggy Einhorn           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      43:02.5 39:04.5 19:33 49  F4549 18:49.1 
1654  408  Laura Vaughn            F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:18.4 39:07.3 19:34 29  F2529 19:35.9 
1655  157  Susan Diiorio           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      43:18.8 39:08.0 19:34 61  F6064 19:37.4 
1656  1714 Eva Mixco               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      41:30.5 39:08.5 19:35 58  F5559 20:02.7 
1657  1713 Roberto Mixco           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      41:31.3 39:08.5 19:35 64  M6064 20:01.9 
1658  806  Elaine Powers           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:25.3 39:13.2 19:37 58  F5559 20:14.9 
1659  1242 Diane Escandell         F      Satellite Beach      MD    US      42:25.5 39:13.2 19:37 51  F5054 20:14.5 
1660  1322 Jennifer Johnston       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:31.1 39:15.8 19:38 41  F4044 20:26.8 
1661  482  Betsy Laxton            F      Indialantic          FL    US      43:00.9 39:18.4 19:40 43  F4044 19:31.5 
1662  481  E. Laxton               F      Indialantic          FL    US      43:01.3 39:19.8 19:40 5   F0108 19:33.4 
1663  912  Micheal Einhorn         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      43:16.9 39:20.5 19:41 16  M1519 18:49.1 
1664  911  Marissa Einhorn         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      43:17.7 39:21.7 19:41 19  F1519 18:48.2 
1665  994  Jennifer Davis          F      Westminster          CA    US      44:34.1 39:26.1 19:44 37  F3539 20:40.2 
1666  1905 D. Harding              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:56.4 39:28.4 19:45 7   F0108 20:57.5 
1667  1664 Cara Melachrinos        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:17.0 39:28.4 19:45 33  F3034 19:48.4 
1668  1613 Sherry Grace            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:02.7 39:28.7 19:45 49  F4549 19:43.2 
1669  854  Alishia Hall            F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:33.8 39:30.8 19:46 32  F3034 20:42.3 
1670  1331 Sally Mallow            F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:16.5 39:32.2 19:47 56  F5559 18:57.6 
1671  1906 Alyssa Harding          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:03.4 39:35.6 19:48 14  F1214 20:57.4 
1672  1355 A. Callihan             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      41:18.6 39:40.6 19:51 6   F0108 18:14.6 
1673  1357 Pamela Callihan         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      41:19.8 39:41.0 19:51 43  F4044 18:13.5 
1674  92   Katie Marsh             F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:51.6 39:45.2 19:53 78  F7579 19:43.0 
1675  1452 Albert Bennard          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:25.1 39:46.2 19:54 68  M6569 18:26.4 
1676  1593 Andrew Parsons          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      43:15.8 39:47.6 19:54 17  M1519 21:17.1 
1677  1356 Mike Callihan           M      West Melbourne       FL    US      41:25.9 39:47.7 19:54 48  M4549 18:27.1 
1678  473  Sally Smith             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      44:27.7 39:47.8 19:54 51  F5054         
1679  1775 Michele Bauer           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:17.1 39:47.9 19:54 63  F6064 19:48.4 
1680  1774 Ron Bauer               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:16.8 39:49.1 19:55 60  M6064 19:46.6 
1681  1596 Walter Parsons          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      43:14.9 39:49.1 19:55 50  M5054 21:33.3 
1682  325  William Watkinson       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:50.0 39:50.0 19:55 55  M5559 25:48.4 
1683  1092 J. Sanchez              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:17.4 39:50.0 19:55 7   M0108         
1684  1094 Linette Sanchez         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:17.3 39:50.0 19:55 38  F3539 18:54.4 
1685  1080 Terri Olsen             F      La Canada Flintridge CA    US      45:04.5 39:54.6 19:58 46  F4549 20:46.5 
1686  768  Amanda Clohessy         F      Hilton               NY    US      45:07.3 40:00.4 20:01 34  F3034 20:49.7 
1687  938  R. Post                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:43.7 40:02.6 20:02 5   F0108 20:30.3 
1688  919  Bonnie Beyers           F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:22.9 40:05.7 20:03 63  F6064 19:55.1 
1689  935  Brandi Post             F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:46.7 40:06.5 20:04 34  F3034 20:30.6 
1690  790  Janet Beyers            F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:24.2 40:07.5 20:04 60  F6064 19:54.0 
1691  789  Gail Beyers             F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:23.2 40:08.5 20:05 56  F5559 19:56.2 
1692  1144 Rhonda Brill            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:37.2 40:08.6 20:05 47  F4549 20:57.5 
1693  1145 Sherden Brill           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:37.6 40:09.2 20:05 26  F2529 20:57.5 
1694  918  Jim Beyers              M      Melbourne            FL    US      44:26.3 40:12.1 20:07 68  M6569 19:58.5 
1695  844  C. Walter               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      44:59.8 40:16.1 20:09 5   M0108 19:36.8 
1696  753  Patricia Dinunno        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:36.9 40:16.8 20:09 63  F6064 20:18.0 
1697  754  Robin Lewis             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:37.4 40:18.1 20:10 59  F5559 20:19.8 
1698  1095 Nidia Sanchez           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:47.6 40:18.2 20:10 59  F5559 20:32.8 
1699  1035 Maira Goncalves         F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:08.7 40:18.3 20:10 30  F3034 18:20.6 
1700  1037 K. Tierney              F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:08.7 40:18.4 20:10 6   F0108 18:14.7 
1701  1093 Julio Sanchez           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:47.0 40:18.4 20:10 63  M6064 20:33.4 
1702  1036 K. Tierney              F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:08.4 40:19.5 20:10 4   F0108 18:11.1 
1703  1039 M. Toenjes              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      41:08.8 40:20.3 20:11 6   F0108 18:11.9 
1704  1770 L. Berry                F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:09.1 40:20.7 20:11 5   F0108 18:13.2 
1705  1771 Jason Berry             M      Melbourne            FL    US      41:10.1 40:21.2 20:11 35  M3539 18:13.1 
1706  841  Anna Eddleman           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      45:01.2 40:21.4 20:11 57  F5559 20:13.0 
1707  2078 Joey Queen              M      St. Cloud            FL    US      46:36.0 40:22.6 20:12 26  M2529 19:48.2 
1708  1229 A. Scheeler             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:37.5 40:23.9 20:12 11  M0911 19:28.5 
1709  1230 C. Scheeler             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:37.3 40:24.1 20:13 11  F0911 19:27.8 
1710  1291 E. Corrigan             F      Rockledge            FL    US      45:40.5 40:25.6 20:13 10  F0911 18:30.1 
1711  1231 Christine Scheeler      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:41.8 40:27.5 20:14 46  F4549         
1712  656  Cindy Lutian            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      43:55.8 40:36.3 20:19 57  F5559 17:59.5 
1713  657  William Lutian          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      43:54.9 40:36.7 20:19 70  M7074 20:50.5 
1714  1065 Kristine Davis          F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:39.9 40:42.8 20:22 34  F3034 19:51.2 
1715  1066 Cherylnn Woolley        F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:40.6 40:43.8 20:22 67  F6569 19:53.0 
1716  612  Rebecca Shore           F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:57.0 40:45.4 20:23 38  F3539 22:29.5 
1717  668  Kristoffer Smith        M      Orlando              FL    US      43:35.1 40:54.0 20:27 30  M3034 21:10.6 
1718  667  Michelle Brooks         F      Orlando              FL    US      43:35.0 40:54.6 20:28 30  F3034         
1719  2013 Oscar Brooks            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      43:38.1 40:55.0 20:28 56  M5559         
1720  1365 Hayleigh Bennett        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:18.2 41:27.9 20:44 15  F1519 21:00.8 
1721  1804 Lorraine Peterson       F      West Melbourne       FL    US      45:17.6 41:30.2 20:46 69  F6569 21:00.7 
1722  1712 Ana Maria Overman       F      Merritt Island       FL    US      41:30.5 41:30.5 20:46 85  F8099         
1723  1362 Heather Bennett         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:18.4 41:31.8 20:46 39  F3539 21:01.0 
1724  1641 June Esposito           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      47:01.2 41:39.5 20:50 52  F5054 19:39.4 
1725  3    Joseph Joseph           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      41:45.8 41:42.1 20:52 31  M3034 22:38.2 
1726  1148 Bill Mcmanus            M      Melbourne            FL    US      46:12.1 41:50.0 20:55 41  M4044 21:13.6 
1727  1858 I. Cardoza              F      Cocoa                FL    US      46:41.1 42:00.2 21:01 7   F0108 20:21.9 
1728  1855 Diana Windsor           F      Cocoa                FL    US      46:41.9 42:00.4 21:01 37  F3539 20:03.2 
1729  1856 Rebecca Cardoza         F      Cocoa                FL    US      46:41.7 42:01.0 21:01 40  F4044 20:24.0 
1730  1854 Thomas Windsor          M      Cocoa                FL    US      46:41.4 42:01.8 21:01 32  M3034 20:19.8 
1731  1857 Jarrod Cardoza          M      Cocoa                FL    US      46:45.0 42:02.9 21:02 44  M4044 20:04.8 
1732  1859 A. Cardoza              F      Cocoa                FL    US      46:45.1 42:04.1 21:03 3   F0108 20:23.1 
1733  1499 B. Hannum               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:51.9 42:28.8 21:15 5   M0108 17:06.2 
1734  1150 Jean Reed               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      46:18.8 42:44.2 21:23 77  F7579 21:58.1 
1735  1716 Larry Kaczor            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      45:56.0 42:57.6 21:29 71  M7074         
1736  1715 Susanne Kaczor          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      45:57.3 42:59.1 21:30 61  F6064 21:56.1 
1737  610  H. Shore                F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:01.6 43:01.6 21:31 4   F0108 24:31.1 
1738  1388 Annabeth Parsons        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      46:30.3 43:02.3 21:32 19  F1519 21:45.1 
1739  1389 Kathryn Parsons         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      46:29.8 43:03.5 21:32 48  F4549 21:47.8 
1740  908  Sally Liebler           F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:48.0 43:09.7 21:35 57  F5559 22:10.3 
1741  909  Phyll Pittaway          F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:49.6 43:11.1 21:36 86  F8099 22:11.6 
1742  982  L. Brown                F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      45:08.8 43:37.0 21:49 8   F0108 22:14.7 
1743  406  Kem Sprawls             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      48:52.8 43:40.7 21:51 53  F5054 21:42.7 
1744  393  Jackie Luker            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      48:52.8 43:41.1 21:51 54  F5054 21:43.3 
1745  981  Cheryl Boudro           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      45:32.6 44:01.0 22:01 58  F5559 22:14.9 
1746  636  Sue Lazar               F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:34.3 44:19.3 22:10 60  F6064 22:48.7 
1747  759  M. Bannister            F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:25.0 44:19.6 22:10 5   F0108 23:27.8 
1748  635  Wanda Hizer             F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:34.7 44:19.8 22:10 74  F7074         
1749  638  William Fagan           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      49:35.6 44:20.4 22:11 60  M6064 22:48.4 
1750  758  Lindsay Bannister       F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:28.9 44:23.1 22:12 33  F3034 23:40.2 
1751  757  Josh Bannister          M      Melbourne            FL    US      48:29.0 44:23.5 22:12 32  M3034 23:27.4 
1752  358  Margaret Verde          F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:17.4 44:27.2 22:14 28  F2529 21:50.4 
1753  474  Jo-Ann Ebeling          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      44:27.7 44:27.7 22:14 69  F6569         
1754  1395 P. Rines                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      49:31.5 44:35.3 22:18 9   M0911 23:11.4 
1755  684  Sandra Weeks            F      Kissimmee            FL    US      49:38.5 44:40.9 22:21 65  F6569 23:09.8 
1756  683  Bradley Weeks           M      Kissimmee            FL    US      49:48.8 44:51.0 22:26 57  M5559 23:10.6 
1757  400  Delori Dulany           F      Mims                 FL    US      50:54.5 45:13.8 22:37 55  F5559 21:43.9 
1758  1680 Cheryl McGinniss        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      49:03.5 45:16.9 22:39 70  F7074 21:12.2 
1759  1681 Vincent McGinniss       M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      49:03.8 45:18.7 22:40 74  M7074 21:18.8 
1760  1403 Melissa Gilham          F      San Antonio          TX    US      51:11.9 45:31.6 22:46 39  F3539 23:17.2 
1761  1386 D. Polenghi             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      49:43.2 46:17.5 23:09 7   M0108 24:33.7 
1762  1358 Janet Cook              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      49:44.0 46:18.6 23:10 65  F6569 24:33.9 
1763  2039 Bob Gregory             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      48:05.2 46:24.0 23:12 88  M8099 23:50.4 
1764  1147 Barbara Mcmanus         F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:56.0 47:28.3 23:45 58  F5559 23:33.8 
1765  1149 Bob Mcmanus             M      Melbourne            FL    US      51:56.1 47:28.8 23:45 44  M4044 23:35.7 
1766  1269 Debbie Kwechin          F      Melbourne            FL    US      50:33.2 47:53.6 23:57 60  F6064 20:46.5 
1767  795  Jen Seningen            F      Melbourne            FL    US      50:34.2 47:54.8 23:58 45  F4549 20:46.4 
1768  873  Rachael Wicht           F      Melbourne            FL    US      52:03.5 47:57.5 23:59 44  F4044 24:23.9 
1769  1418 Jason Fazio             M      Melbourne            FL    US      52:58.0 48:11.6 24:06 28  M2529 24:29.1 
1770  1424 Steve Russell           M      Melbourne            FL    US      53:02.2 48:15.3 24:08 55  M5559 24:36.2 
1771  1423 Michelle Russell        F      Melbourne            FL    US      53:02.1 48:16.4 24:09 54  F5054 24:45.6 
1772  874  Sophia Wicht            F      Melbourne            FL    US      52:10.1 48:25.0 24:13 14  F1214 23:21.7 
1773  869  Sarah Sepanik           F      Melbourne            FL    US      52:52.7 48:25.0 24:13 39  F3539 23:57.4 
1774  871  Chris Wicht             M      Melbourne            FL    US      52:08.6 48:25.3 24:13 47  M4549 23:23.9 
1775  866  Eugene Cavallucci       M      Melbourne            FL    US      53:00.4 48:31.6 24:16 69  M6569 23:58.6 
1776  870  Tom Sepanik             M      Melbourne            FL    US      53:01.6 48:44.9 24:23 34  M3034 24:14.0 
1777  867  Rebecca Cavallucci      F      Melbourne            FL    US      53:02.7 48:45.8 24:23 69  F6569 24:14.0 
1778  868  C. Sepanik              F      Melbourne            FL    US      53:02.7 48:46.0 24:23 2   F0108 24:14.0 
1779  1414 C. Black                M      Melbourne            FL    US      53:50.8 49:07.0 24:34 9   M0911 24:37.5 
1780  1417 E. Fazio                F      Melbourne            FL    US      53:52.9 49:07.6 24:34 4   F0108 24:32.3 
1781  1710 H. Turner               F      Melbourne            FL    US      53:53.9 49:09.2 24:35 10  F0911 24:36.3 
1782  1419 Whitney Fazio           F      Melbourne            FL    US      54:10.9 49:18.3 24:40 27  F2529 24:26.5 
1783  1413 Amy Black               F      Melbourne            FL    US      54:18.9 49:32.7 24:47 40  F4044 24:35.9 
1784  1393 Adrian Rines            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      54:29.9 49:32.7 24:47 37  M3539 25:05.8 
1785  1394 Alice Rines             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      54:30.6 49:34.2 24:48 34  F3034 25:06.2 
1786  19   Roberta Osterling       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      55:12.9 52:42.0 26:21 82  F8099 28:04.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.