Phil Doganiero 3 Bridge Half Marathon/5K/Kids Dash presented by Frenchy's

Sat October 26, 2019 Clearwater, FL US 33755 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     12   Geoffrey Kipchumba        M      Colorado Springs   CO    US      1:06:20.2 1:06:20.2 5:04  30  88.0       1        M Overall 
2     11   Francis Kamiri            M      Columbia           SC    US      1:06:44.7 1:06:44.5 5:06  31  87.5       2        M Overall 
3     3    Enoch Nadler              M      Gainesville        FL    US      1:07:28.9 1:07:28.9 5:09  33  86.6       3        M Overall 
4     6    Joshua sanchez            M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:12:49.2 1:12:48.7 5:33  28  80.2       4        M Overall 
5     8    Oscar Orozco              M      Los Angeles        CA    US      1:14:48.7 1:14:48.7 5:43  30  78.0       5        M Overall 
6     10   Matthew Taddeo            M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      1:16:11.9 1:16:11.3 5:49  23  76.6       1        M 20-24   
7     5    Rodney Stoker             M      Chattanooga        TN    US      1:17:14.6 1:17:13.6 5:54  42  78.9       1        M Masters 
8     7    Robert Holcomb            M      Tampa              FL    US      1:18:44.8 1:18:44.1 6:01  32  74.2       1        M 30-34   
9     20   Lindsey Scherf            F      High Falls         NY    US      1:19:34.2 1:19:33.7 6:04  32  82.2       1        F Overall 
10    9    Nick Morfesi              M      Tampa              FL    US      1:20:32.9 1:20:32.7 6:09  22  72.5       2        M 20-24   
11    13   Michael MacDonald         M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:23:14.1 1:23:11.8 6:21  33  70.3       2        M 30-34   
12    153  Reis DeSantis             M      Asheville          NC    US      1:23:23.0 1:23:23.0 6:22  22  70.0       3        M 20-24   
13    29   Joy Miller                F      Lexington          SC    US      1:23:23.9 1:23:23.9 6:22  31  78.3       2        F Overall 
14    480  Gladys Cheboi             F      Birmingham         AL    US      1:25:09.8 1:25:09.3 6:30  29  76.6       3        F Overall 
15    21   Kelly Griffin             F      Gainesville        FL    US      1:25:24.1 1:25:22.9 6:31  40  79.0       4        F Overall 
16    383  John Robida               M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:26:42.9 1:26:41.7 6:37  38  68.5       1        M 35-39   
17    479  Kayla Bratcher            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:28:13.2 1:28:08.6 6:44  29  74.0       5        F Overall 
18    16   Eric Oliva                M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:29:16.4 1:29:12.8 6:49  32  65.5       3        M 30-34   
19    26   Terri Rejimbal            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:30:24.1 1:30:22.8 6:54  50  82.0       1        F Masters 
                                                                                                                      1        F 50-54   
20    15   Anonymous Participant     M                               US      1:32:41.4 1:32:41.3 7:05  36  63.5       2        M 35-39   
21    24   Becky Howarth             F      Tampa              FL    US      1:32:53.6 1:32:51.8 7:05  29  70.2       1        F 25-29   
22    286  Walter Sieg               M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:33:01.8 1:32:59.5 7:06  58  75.3       1        M 55-59   
23    402  Eric Barbara              M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:33:06.5 1:33:04.1 7:06  33  62.8       4        M 30-34   
24    30   Kristen Tenaglia          F      Seminole           FL    US      1:33:40.2 1:33:37.1 7:09  34  70.1       1        F 30-34   
25    300  Liam Summers              M      Lithia             FL    US      1:34:13.5 1:34:13.1 7:12  18  62.0       1        M 15-19   
26    492  Nicole Rozario            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:34:22.5 1:34:18.0 7:12  27  69.1       2        F 25-29   
27    269  Carly Ray                 F      Odessa             FL    US      1:36:27.0 1:36:09.3 7:20  30  67.8       2        F 30-34   
28    387  Richard Shinn             M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:36:11.8 1:36:10.9 7:21  34  60.9       5        M 30-34   
29    201  Jeff Hurd                 M      Largo              FL    US      1:37:02.3 1:36:59.1 7:24  45  64.4       1        M 45-49   
30    353  Matthew Farrell           M      tampa              FL    US      1:38:33.5 1:38:29.0 7:31  38  60.3       3        M 35-39   
31    14   Vincent Tenaglia          M      Seminole           FL    US      1:39:04.7 1:39:01.7 7:34  35  59.3       4        M 35-39   
32    23   Christina Noordstar       F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:39:05.7 1:39:03.2 7:34  42  69.1       1        F 40-44   
33    145  Bill Cottrell             M      Belleair           FL    US      1:39:25.5 1:39:24.5 7:35  50  65.5       1        M 50-54   
34    239  Kyle McClain              M      Tampa              FL    US      1:39:36.8 1:39:34.7 7:36  30  58.6       6        M 30-34   
35    419  Kirk Anderson             M      Melbourne          FL    US      1:40:44.6 1:40:39.6 7:41  31  58.0       7        M 30-34   
36    354  Michael Farrell           M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:41:14.0 1:41:09.8 7:43  40  59.3       1        M 40-44   
37    325  Elijah Wolfe              M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:41:46.8 1:41:34.2 7:45  26  57.5       1        M 25-29   
38    27   Kim Donaldson             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:42:09.4 1:42:06.3 7:48  57  79.2       1        F 55-59   
39    246  Meredith Mikell           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:43:43.0 1:43:41.2 7:55  36  63.7       1        F 35-39   
40    457  Marissa Zimmet            F      Charlotte          NC    US      1:43:57.7 1:43:47.1 7:55  25  62.8       3        F 25-29   
41    375  Michael Newell            M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:44:34.8 1:44:05.4 7:57  56  66.0       2        M 55-59   
42    481  Bradley Cooper            M      Philadelphia       PA    US      1:45:55.5 1:45:50.7 8:05  35  55.4       5        M 35-39   
43    438  Daniel McDonough          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:46:16.9 1:45:57.9 8:05  42  57.5       2        M 40-44   
44    373  Severine Mutti            F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:46:54.9 1:46:28.9 8:08  31  61.3       3        F 30-34   
45    445  Jay Ranson                M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:46:36.3 1:46:30.2 8:08  46  59.1       2        M 45-49   
46    232  Cameron Mannila           M      Guelph             ON    CA      1:47:15.2 1:46:41.0 8:09  26  54.7       2        M 25-29   
47    263  Nicholas Pollard          M      Odessa             FL    US      1:47:21.5 1:47:19.3 8:12  19  54.4       2        M 15-19   
48    146  Brian Crandall            M      Seminole           FL    US      1:47:29.9 1:47:23.1 8:12  41  56.3       3        M 40-44   
49    410  Gary Morin                M      Hanson             MA    US      1:47:29.3 1:47:24.2 8:12  64  69.1       1        M 60-64   
50    406  Stephen Foster            M      Roeland Park       KS    US      1:47:51.0 1:47:48.0 8:14  23  54.2       4        M 20-24   
51    244  Raul Medina               M      Tampa              FL    US      1:49:58.1 1:49:15.3 8:20  37  54.1       6        M 35-39   
52    337  MATTHEW BARAZIA           M      Vienna             VA    US      1:49:41.7 1:49:31.9 8:22  54  61.6       2        M 50-54   
53    330  Stephanie Zammit          F      Orangeville        ON    CA      1:49:43.2 1:49:41.5 8:22  44  63.4       2        F 40-44   
54    338  Beth Bryan                F      Tampa              FL    US      1:50:00.3 1:49:56.7 8:24  55  71.7       2        F 55-59   
55    122  Stefan Brors              M      Troisdorf          NW    DE      1:50:11.3 1:50:08.2 8:24  46  57.2       3        M 45-49   
56    139  Steven Cohen              M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:51:17.0 1:50:51.0 8:28  56  62.0       3        M 55-59   
57    407  Ryan Grella               M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:51:48.8 1:51:40.9 8:32  40  53.8       4        M 40-44   
58    198  KYLE HOLMES               M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:52:14.0 1:51:46.1 8:32  28  52.2       3        M 25-29   
59    277  Brian Rud                 M      Duluth             MN    US      1:52:31.9 1:52:04.6 8:33  48  57.1       4        M 45-49   
60    210  Gordie Kay                M      Largo              FL    US      1:52:28.8 1:52:27.6 8:35  51  58.4       3        M 50-54   
61    441  Emily Nothacker           F      Duluth             MN    US      1:52:57.8 1:52:29.9 8:35  51  66.7       1        F 50-54   
62    439  Ronny Medlock             M      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:53:16.0 1:53:06.3 8:38  56  60.8       4        M 55-59   
63    382  Ronald Robards            M      Tampa              FL    US      1:53:11.8 1:53:07.1 8:38  61  63.7       2        M 60-64   
64    184  Leonel Gutierrez          M      Davenport          FL    US      1:53:25.7 1:53:23.3 8:39  64  65.4       3        M 60-64   
65    384  Glenn Schneider           M      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:53:41.5 1:53:32.9 8:40  58  61.7       5        M 55-59   
66    293  Leslie Stallings          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:53:48.0 1:53:38.7 8:41  56  70.3       3        F 55-59   
67    489  Patti Spence              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:54:14.0 1:54:00.6 8:42  57  71.0       4        F 55-59   
68    393  Cara Tolzman              F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:54:08.8 1:54:03.5 8:42  33  57.4       4        F 30-34   
69    363  Katie Bahran              F      Los Alamos         NM    US      1:54:32.1 1:54:11.7 8:43  30  57.1       5        F 30-34   
70    180  Pit Gills                 M      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      1:54:23.9 1:54:21.4 8:44  48  56.0       5        M 45-49   
71    478  Steven Beverage           M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:09:59.6 1:54:22.4 8:44  44  54.2       5        M 40-44   
72    166  Kevin Esponda             M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:55:03.8 1:54:59.9 8:47  43  53.4       6        M 40-44   
73    390  John Templeton Jr.        M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:55:13.2 1:55:04.1 8:47  35  51.0       7        M 35-39   
74    271  Chris Reites              M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      1:55:43.5 1:55:36.1 8:49  41  52.3       7        M 40-44   
75    366  Leslie Maddox             F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:56:42.3 1:56:06.9 8:52  35  56.7       2        F 35-39   
76    255  Michele Panetta           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:56:54.8 1:56:19.4 8:53  38  57.3       3        F 35-39   
77    203  Aaron Janke               M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      1:56:37.1 1:56:32.9 8:54  43  52.7       8        M 40-44   
78    278  Kathy Rutkowski           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:56:58.1 1:56:48.3 8:55  40  57.7       3        F 40-44   
79    340  Christian Cairo           M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:56:55.0 1:56:52.7 8:55  17  50.4       3        M 15-19   
80    329  Krista Yoho               F      Tampa              FL    US      1:57:17.0 1:56:52.8 8:55  33  56.0       6        F 30-34   
81    102  Nick Agajanian            M      Odessa             FL    US      1:57:36.8 1:56:56.0 8:56  56  58.8       6        M 55-59   
82    290  Clint Snedeker            M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:57:04.5 1:56:58.7 8:56  46  53.8       6        M 45-49   
83    276  Tina Rosato               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:56:59.0 1:56:59.0 8:56  57  69.2       5        F 55-59   
84    177  Keith Gauthier            M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:57:42.4 1:57:14.0 8:57  38  50.6       8        M 35-39   
85    349  Aprile Destefano          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:57:34.4 1:57:18.4 8:57  46  60.4       1        F 45-49   
86    118  James Boese               M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:57:28.9 1:57:25.8 8:58  59  60.2       7        M 55-59   
87    374  brian neuman              M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:57:54.3 1:57:47.8 9:00  49  54.8       7        M 45-49   
88    261  Lesa Phillips             F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:58:39.2 1:58:17.4 9:02  43  58.3       4        F 40-44   
89    226  Karen Luff                F      Largo              FL    US      1:58:41.8 1:58:31.1 9:03  48  61.1       2        F 45-49   
90    155  Kerri Dienhart            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:58:34.9 1:58:31.2 9:03  43  58.2       5        F 40-44   
91    208  Claudia Junqueira         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:58:35.3 1:58:31.7 9:03  55  66.5       6        F 55-59   
92    368  Bryan McGuire             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:58:44.5 1:58:40.5 9:04  53  56.4       4        M 50-54   
93    252  Gus Orellanos             M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:58:54.8 1:58:40.7 9:04  51  55.4       5        M 50-54   
94    367  Ashley Mayfield           F      Herculaneum        MO    US      1:59:04.7 1:58:55.9 9:05  28  54.8       4        F 25-29   
95    334  Jeff Allen                M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:59:15.3 1:59:12.8 9:06  48  53.7       8        M 45-49   
96    397  Anne Marie Van Raay       F      Kingston           ON    CA      1:59:39.2 1:59:23.7 9:07  54  65.2       2        F 50-54   
97    133  Vince Carter              M      Belleair           FL    US      1:59:59.2 1:59:30.6 9:07  32  48.9       8        M 30-34   
98    339  Marcelo Bueno             M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:00:01.1 1:59:39.4 9:08  48  53.5       9        M 45-49   
99    424  Bilal Kefel               M      Largo              FL    US      2:00:20.5 2:00:18.9 9:11  34  48.7       9        M 30-34   
100   448  Emily Seufert             F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:00:49.9 2:00:26.9 9:12  25  54.1       5        F 25-29   
101   165  Rene Espinosa             F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      2:00:50.8 2:00:36.6 9:12  38  55.3       4        F 35-39   
102   345  Kevin Cronin              M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:00:50.1 2:00:44.2 9:13  69  64.6       1        M 65-69   
103   240  Zafi McCord               F      BELLEAIR           FL    US      2:01:25.6 2:01:09.9 9:15  41  56.0       6        F 40-44   
104   264  Mark Poteet               M      Tampa              FL    US      2:01:38.9 2:01:18.7 9:16  50  53.7       6        M 50-54   
105   456  Jocelyn Zimmet            F      Tampa              FL    US      2:02:14.8 2:02:04.0 9:19  56  65.4       7        F 55-59   
106   225  Amber Lucas               F      Port Richey        FL    US      2:02:28.3 2:02:10.1 9:20  38  54.6       5        F 35-39   
107   408  Rian Bahran               M      Los Alamos         NM    US      2:03:00.6 2:02:42.7 9:22  35  47.8       9        M 35-39   
108   179  Robert Gilbride           M      Tampa              FL    US      2:02:55.0 2:02:48.9 9:23  33  47.6       10       M 30-34   
109   111  Ghislaine Baird           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:03:36.4 2:03:23.6 9:25  45  56.9       3        F 45-49   
110   426  Britt Pogue               M      Belleair           FL    US      2:03:35.6 2:03:32.0 9:26  48  51.8       10       M 45-49   
111   378  Ian Phi                   M      Tampa              FL    US      2:03:53.5 2:03:49.9 9:27  48  51.7       11       M 45-49   
112   272  Ashley Repp               F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:04:27.7 2:04:20.0 9:29  32  52.6       7        F 30-34   
113   209  Patricia Junqueira        F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      2:05:23.3 2:05:18.7 9:34  55  62.9       8        F 55-59   
114   324  Bethany Wolfe             F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:05:42.4 2:05:26.6 9:35  25  52.0       6        F 25-29   
115   218  Andrea LaLomia            F      Largo              FL    US      2:06:04.6 2:05:52.8 9:37  49  58.2       4        F 45-49   
116   467  Jody Shirley              F      Belleair Beach     FL    US      2:06:04.1 2:05:54.0 9:37  51  59.6       3        F 50-54   
117   197  David Hodges              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:06:32.7 2:06:12.0 9:38  51  52.1       7        M 50-54   
118   175  Camila Gangotena          F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:06:40.8 2:06:13.3 9:38  36  52.4       6        F 35-39   
119   144  Ursula Cook               F      Cleveland          OH    US      2:06:55.8 2:06:37.3 9:40  44  54.9       7        F 40-44   
120   320  Kacey White               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:06:55.3 2:06:48.3 9:41  34  51.8       8        F 30-34   
121   321  Jessica Wiborg            F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:07:38.5 2:07:06.6 9:42  43  54.2       8        F 40-44   
122   403  Roger Cunningham          M      Port Richey        FL    US      2:07:22.3 2:07:14.2 9:43  67  60.1       2        M 65-69   
123   256  Eileen Peters             F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:07:23.6 2:07:17.3 9:43  57  63.6       9        F 55-59   
124   273  Robert Repp               M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:07:28.1 2:07:20.2 9:43  32  45.9       11       M 30-34   
125   482  Michele Cyr               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:08:10.0 2:07:47.7 9:45  46  55.5       5        F 45-49   
126   404  Leda Day                  F      Tampa              FL    US      2:08:02.0 2:07:57.8 9:46  55  61.6       10       F 55-59   
127   475  David Watson              M      Belleair           FL    US      2:08:23.3 2:08:00.8 9:46  51  51.3       8        M 50-54   
128   173  Travis Fox                M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      2:08:43.5 2:08:13.5 9:47  37  46.1       10       M 35-39   
129   463  Kiersten Pearson          F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      2:08:58.0 2:08:20.8 9:48  34  51.2       9        F 30-34   
130   222  Kathryn Linn              F      Oxford             FL    US      2:08:42.5 2:08:26.3 9:48  47  55.8       6        F 45-49   
131   154  John Deschene             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:08:44.7 2:08:28.4 9:48  52  51.6       9        M 50-54   
132   322  Ashley Willis             F      Hampstead          NC    US      2:09:30.7 2:09:22.3 9:53  27  50.4       7        F 25-29   
133   376  Kitty Olivero             F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:10:01.9 2:09:25.1 9:53  56  61.7       11       F 55-59   
134   351  Michael D'Imperio         M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      2:09:40.8 2:09:31.8 9:53  37  45.6       11       M 35-39   
135   341  Claire Coolbeth           F      Hernando           FL    US      2:09:54.5 2:09:47.4 9:54  45  54.1       7        F 45-49   
136   416  Joseph Serrano            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:10:45.3 2:10:10.9 9:56  40  46.1       9        M 40-44   
137   452  Narissa Staley            F      Tampa              FL    US      2:10:20.3 2:10:14.5 9:57  46  54.4       8        F 45-49   
138   162  Faith Edwards             F      Dunedin            FL    US      2:10:59.3 2:10:24.0 9:57  51  57.6       4        F 50-54   
139   213  Anthony Kinney            M      Tampa              FL    US      2:10:51.3 2:10:40.6 9:59  29  44.7       4        M 25-29   
140   477  Payton Marunich           F      Slatington         PA    US      2:11:22.8 2:10:47.0 9:59  26  49.9       8        F 25-29   
141   312  Koenraad van Zanten       M      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      2:11:03.6 2:10:50.3 9:59  48  48.9       12       M 45-49   
142   191  Bruce Hause               M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:11:51.1 2:11:20.4 10:02 65  57.0       3        M 65-69   
143   268  Johanna Pruitt            F      Largol             FL    US      2:11:58.5 2:11:41.0 10:03 62  65.7       1        F 60-64   
144   399  Janelle Willett           F      Oldsmar            FL    US      2:12:16.6 2:11:47.9 10:04 44  52.7       9        F 40-44   
145   362  Nola Johnson              F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:12:16.6 2:11:48.4 10:04 51  56.9       5        F 50-54   
146   292  Lisa Jerde Spillman       F      Cheyenne           WY    US      2:12:10.6 2:12:03.4 10:05 49  55.5       9        F 45-49   
147   148  Andy Davis                M      Tampa              FL    US      2:12:30.3 2:12:14.2 10:06 42  46.1       10       M 40-44   
148   299  Christopher Storey        M      Largo              FL    US      2:13:04.1 2:12:47.6 10:08 29  44.0       5        M 25-29   
149   307  Robert Trotter            M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:13:23.1 2:12:49.8 10:08 29  44.0       6        M 25-29   
150   172  Rachel Fox                F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      2:13:27.5 2:12:58.0 10:09 34  49.4       10       F 30-34   
151   359  Donald Hassee             M      Lutz               FL    US      2:13:33.6 2:13:18.7 10:11 53  50.2       10       M 50-54   
152   432  Jennifer Graybill         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:14:12.1 2:13:34.2 10:12 37  49.7       7        F 35-39   
153   435  David Johnson             M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      2:14:25.6 2:14:13.7 10:15 35  43.7       12       M 35-39   
154   314  John Wagner               M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:14:48.7 2:14:25.8 10:16 57  51.6       8        M 55-59   
155   305  Netheli Toussaint         F      Largo              FL    US      2:14:56.8 2:14:29.9 10:16 46  52.7       10       F 45-49   
156   459  Luis Campuzano            M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:14:49.1 2:14:34.3 10:16 52  49.3       11       M 50-54   
157   178  Elizabeth Giarrizzo       F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      2:14:49.8 2:14:40.0 10:17 50  55.1       6        F 50-54   
158   207  Ryan Jones                M      Brooksville        FL    US      2:15:14.3 2:15:13.0 10:19 36  43.5       13       M 35-39   
159   158  Megan Donnelly            F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      2:15:44.4 2:15:20.2 10:20 25  48.2       9        F 25-29   
160   28   Sue Edwards               F      Odessa             FL    US      2:15:40.5 2:15:35.5 10:21 52  56.0       7        F 50-54   
161   130  DJ Carney                 M      Dunedin            FL    US      2:16:25.8 2:15:50.6 10:22 50  48.0       12       M 50-54   
162   423  Julie Fletcher            F      Ottertail          MN    US      2:17:01.0 2:16:20.9 10:24 51  55.0       8        F 50-54   
163   105  Chris Alexander           M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:17:08.8 2:16:35.8 10:26 48  46.9       13       M 45-49   
164   223  April Lott                F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:16:48.3 2:16:38.7 10:26 54  57.0       9        F 50-54   
165   473  Jim Striegel              M      Spring Hill        FL    US      2:17:12.3 2:16:40.2 10:26 50  47.7       13       M 50-54   
166   451  Angela Sparling           F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:16:57.4 2:16:55.5 10:27 26  47.6       10       F 25-29   
167   361  Krystal James             F      Largo              FL    US      2:17:19.3 2:16:57.0 10:27 35  48.1       8        F 35-39   
168   336  Gregory Aughenbaugh       M      Seminole           FL    US      2:17:19.9 2:16:57.7 10:27 34  42.7       12       M 30-34   
169   491  Rebecca Johnson           F      Dalton             MA    US      2:17:28.9 2:16:59.9 10:27 42  49.9       10       F 40-44   
170   282  Karen Scarpinato          F      Seminole           FL    US      2:17:17.7 2:17:06.6 10:28 63  64.0       2        F 60-64   
171   434  Sharon Haddad             F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      2:18:08.6 2:17:35.9 10:30 43  50.1       11       F 40-44   
172   466  Kassie Schmidt            F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:18:02.0 2:17:37.2 10:30 32  47.5       11       F 30-34   
173   251  Nancy Ordax               F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      2:18:08.0 2:17:53.3 10:32 24  47.3       1        F 20-24   
174   413  Dana Reina                F      Tampa              FL    US      2:18:31.0 2:18:26.9 10:34 53  55.5       10       F 50-54   
175   114  Monica Bateman            F      Plant City         FL    US      2:19:26.3 2:18:48.9 10:36 44  50.1       12       F 40-44   
176   285  Cary Shrapnel             M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      2:19:33.2 2:19:05.9 10:37 51  47.2       14       M 50-54   
177   206  Michael Johnson           M      Largo              FL    US      2:20:16.3 2:19:44.6 10:40 40  43.0       11       M 40-44   
178   267  Kathleen Prossick         F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      2:20:02.6 2:19:50.4 10:40 54  55.7       11       F 50-54   
179   358  John Green                M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:20:23.8 2:19:51.9 10:41 57  49.6       9        M 55-59   
180   242  Carolyn Meadows           F      Tampa              FL    US      2:20:19.1 2:19:59.1 10:41 52  54.3       12       F 50-54   
181   318  Tom Warren                M      Tampa              FL    US      2:20:29.3 2:20:15.9 10:42 55  48.6       10       M 55-59   
182   469  John Walshe               M      New Port Richey    FL    US      2:20:43.1 2:20:34.4 10:44 18  41.6       4        M 15-19   
183   449  Beth Shaw                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:21:24.3 2:21:01.3 10:46 38  47.3       9        F 35-39   
184   474  Kelly Ware                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:21:30.8 2:21:06.5 10:46 53  54.5       13       F 50-54   
185   131  Jason Carrier             M      Tampa              FL    US      2:21:14.9 2:21:07.6 10:46 43  43.5       12       M 40-44   
186   303  Adriana Tolentino         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:22:35.8 2:21:10.6 10:47 40  47.8       13       F 40-44   
187   228  Astrid Magana             F      Maitland           FL    US      2:22:46.9 2:21:21.6 10:47 35  46.6       10       F 35-39   
188   128  Vanessa Camlin            F      Brandon            FL    US      2:21:43.8 2:21:25.4 10:48 38  47.2       11       F 35-39   
189   472  Morgan Spicer             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:22:00.0 2:21:47.7 10:49 20  46.3       2        F 20-24   
190   471  Brad Spicer               M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:22:01.9 2:21:48.7 10:50 50  45.9       15       M 50-54   
191   233  Celeste Mannila           F      Nipigon            ON    CA      2:22:31.6 2:21:56.2 10:50 57  57.0       12       F 55-59   
192   189  Roshni Hannon             F      Lutz               FL    US      2:22:27.0 2:22:20.0 10:52 39  47.1       12       F 35-39   
193   409  John McSwain              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:23:45.9 2:22:36.5 10:53 30  40.9       13       M 30-34   
194   328  Sharlee Workman           F      Largo              FL    US      2:23:18.9 2:22:38.4 10:53 40  47.3       14       F 40-44   
195   101  Carl Aefsky               M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      2:23:16.7 2:23:04.8 10:55 62  50.8       4        M 60-64   
196   417  John Walsh                M      Holiday            FL    US      2:24:10.4 2:23:39.0 10:58 72  56.2       1        M 70-99   
197   104  Cody Albrecht             M      Pleasant Valley    NY    US      2:24:00.2 2:23:40.8 10:58 25  40.6       7        M 25-29   
198   192  Kalie Hawley              F      Odessa             FL    US      2:24:00.9 2:23:41.1 10:58 29  45.4       11       F 25-29   
199   464  Courtney Piggott          F      Cape Coral         FL    US      2:24:01.9 2:23:56.5 10:59 32  45.4       12       F 30-34   
200   421  Lee Baker                 M      Berthoud           CO    US      2:25:11.2 2:24:38.0 11:02 50  45.0       16       M 50-54   
201   493  Carolyn Silvers           F      New York           NY    US      2:25:25.5 2:25:12.4 11:05 56  55.0       13       F 55-59   
202   430  Shana Case                F      Tallahassee        FL    US      2:25:57.3 2:25:19.8 11:06 45  48.3       11       F 45-49   
203   219  Lewis Langford            M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:25:38.3 2:25:21.2 11:06 56  47.3       11       M 55-59   
204   1408 S. Watts                  M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:25:32.0 2:25:30.8 11:06 10  48.0       1        M 1-10    
205   326  Dylan Wood                M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:25:48.7 2:25:41.3 11:07 28  40.1       8        M 25-29   
206   394  Craig Turner              M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      2:25:48.1 2:25:42.0 11:07 39  41.0       14       M 35-39   
207   344  Megan Cox                 F      Largo              FL    US      2:26:15.9 2:25:49.8 11:08 27  44.7       12       F 25-29   
208   275  Sheree Rodriguez          F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:25:56.4 2:25:55.4 11:08 48  49.6       12       F 45-49   
209   470  Gabrielle Marino          F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:26:27.8 2:26:06.9 11:09 29  44.6       13       F 25-29   
210   140  B. Comerford              M      Seminole           FL    US      2:27:39.7 2:27:12.3 11:14 12  44.1       1        M 11-14   
211   202  Michelle Hurd             F      Largo              FL    US      2:27:48.3 2:27:23.1 11:15 40  45.8       15       F 40-44   
212   103  Mitzy Ake                 F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:28:11.1 2:27:50.7 11:17 37  44.9       13       F 35-39   
213   415  Andrew Sasso              M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:28:18.9 2:28:14.2 11:19 60  48.1       5        M 60-64   
214   220  Nate Larson               M      Tampa              FL    US      2:28:44.6 2:28:41.6 11:21 40  40.4       13       M 40-44   
215   224  Russ Lowrey               M      Tampa              FL    US      2:29:17.8 2:28:54.4 11:22 53  44.9       17       M 50-54   
216   171  Brian Ford                M      Tampa              FL    US      2:29:18.2 2:28:54.8 11:22 50  43.8       18       M 50-54   
217   352  Donna Doyle               F      Largo              FL    US      2:29:23.3 2:29:01.9 11:23 53  51.6       14       F 50-54   
218   149  Clare Decator             M      Tampa              FL    US      2:29:35.5 2:29:10.3 11:23 50  43.7       19       M 50-54   
219   190  Mackenzie Hasley          F      Chicago            IL    US      2:29:19.2 2:29:11.8 11:23 25  43.7       14       F 25-29   
220   217  Emma Kumbier              F      Dunedin            FL    US      2:29:42.0 2:29:15.9 11:24 23  43.7       3        F 20-24   
221   462  Kelly Lindhardt           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:30:17.5 2:29:55.7 11:27 37  44.3       14       F 35-39   
222   347  Kathleen Deakin           F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:30:27.0 2:30:09.9 11:28 62  57.6       3        F 60-64   
223   346  Anonymous Participant     M                               US      2:30:26.3 2:30:13.1 11:28 71  53.1       2        M 70-99   
224   231  Mary Anne Malone          F      Tampa              FL    US      2:30:32.1 2:30:21.6 11:29 62  57.6       4        F 60-64   
225   316  Melanie Walters           F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:30:58.6 2:30:31.6 11:29 48  48.1       13       F 45-49   
226   121  Kristin Brines            F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:31:08.6 2:30:56.4 11:31 29  43.2       15       F 25-29   
227   265  Melissa Poulsen           F      Kansas City        MO    US      2:31:17.4 2:30:58.8 11:32 40  44.7       16       F 40-44   
228   487  Kevin Mclaughlin          M      Apollo Beach       FL    US      2:31:37.9 2:31:10.0 11:32 39  39.5       15       M 35-39   
229   229  John Magouirk             M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      2:31:42.9 2:31:25.3 11:34 57  45.8       12       M 55-59   
230   310  Allie Turley              M      Ruskin             FL    US      2:31:47.3 2:31:29.9 11:34 38  39.2       16       M 35-39   
231   425  Fred Kreusch              M      Seminole           FL    US      2:32:23.9 2:32:03.2 11:36 58  46.0       13       M 55-59   
232   411  Robert Piper Jr           M      Belmont            NH    US      2:32:19.6 2:32:14.9 11:37 57  45.6       14       M 55-59   
233   167  Katherine Evans           F      Brandon            FL    US      2:32:56.0 2:32:36.1 11:39 44  45.6       17       F 40-44   
234   454  Carolyn Turner            F      Pocomoke City      MD    US      2:33:28.5 2:33:18.7 11:42 50  48.4       15       F 50-54   
235   215  Tracy Kinney              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:33:46.7 2:33:36.8 11:44 32  42.6       13       F 30-34   
236   400  Haley Wills               F      Dunedin            FL    US      2:33:52.6 2:33:37.0 11:44 24  42.4       4        F 20-24   
237   418  Brian Yarbrough           M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:36:04.9 2:35:24.9 11:52 38  38.2       17       M 35-39   
238   401  Jennifer Wolf             F      Cornelius          NC    US      2:35:55.1 2:35:49.7 11:54 41  43.6       18       F 40-44   
239   420  Debi Ashley               F      Tampa              FL    US      2:36:29.6 2:36:13.1 11:56 51  48.0       16       F 50-54   
240   386  Peter Scott               M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:36:45.4 2:36:22.2 11:56 77  55.8       3        M 70-99   
241   391  robert thayer             M      Brandon            FL    US      2:36:46.2 2:36:32.5 11:57 36  37.6       18       M 35-39   
242   188  Mary Hamm                 F      Zephyrhills        FL    US      2:37:15.6 2:36:44.4 11:58 53  49.1       17       F 50-54   
243   135  Maegan Chapman            F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:37:53.3 2:37:17.5 12:00 40  42.9       19       F 40-44   
244   230  Ed Malone                 M      Tampa              FL    US      2:37:39.6 2:37:27.9 12:01 62  46.2       6        M 60-64   
245   455  Jennifer Watson           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:38:08.1 2:37:50.3 12:03 41  43.0       20       F 40-44   
246   143  Andy Cook                 M      Cleveland          OH    US      2:38:49.6 2:38:30.5 12:06 50  41.1       20       M 50-54   
247   414  David Ross                M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:38:45.7 2:38:39.2 12:07 32  36.8       14       M 30-34   
248   422  Schuyler Cruz             M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:39:31.3 2:38:58.0 12:08 21  36.7       5        M 20-24   
249   379  Marc Pugh                 M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:39:18.7 2:39:05.2 12:09 36  37.0       19       M 35-39   
250   258  Jolene Peterson           F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:40:09.4 2:39:39.4 12:11 45  43.9       14       F 45-49   
251   458  Peggy Brinkley            F      Seminole           FL    US      2:40:20.1 2:39:54.6 12:12 57  50.6       14       F 55-59   
252   126  Michael Butler            M      Hudson             FL    US      2:40:26.1 2:40:17.3 12:14 50  40.6       21       M 50-54   
253   315  James Walker              M      Tampa              FL    US      2:42:34.7 2:42:14.8 12:23 49  39.8       14       M 45-49   
254   260  Tia Pettygrue             F      Tampa              FL    US      2:43:06.8 2:42:45.4 12:25 50  45.6       18       F 50-54   
255   254  Jason Palazzi             M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      2:43:49.2 2:43:22.7 12:28 43  37.6       14       M 40-44   
256   302  Heinrich Theuretzbacher   M      Cape Coral         FL    US      2:43:48.9 2:43:34.0 12:29 73  50.0       4        M 70-99   
257   396  Michelle Turner           F      Odessa             FL    US      2:44:32.5 2:44:03.5 12:31 47  43.7       15       F 45-49   
258   289  Kelly Smith               F      Odessa             FL    US      2:45:07.0 2:44:54.6 12:35 57  49.1       15       F 55-59   
259   227  Brian Machado             M      New Port Richey    FL    US      2:46:10.9 2:45:42.3 12:39 46  38.0       15       M 45-49   
260   196  KAREN HILLIARD            F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      2:46:35.6 2:45:57.6 12:40 45  42.3       16       F 45-49   
261   483  Merit Darkatsh            F      Tampa              FL    US      2:46:42.3 2:46:02.5 12:40 50  44.7       19       F 50-54   
262   142  Willie Comerford          M      Largo              FL    US      2:47:13.6 2:46:45.9 12:44 40  36.0       15       M 40-44   
263   437  Marci Littleton           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:46:56.0 2:46:47.1 12:44 29  39.1       16       F 25-29   
264   436  Jeanne Keeney             F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      2:47:35.2 2:47:00.4 12:45 62  51.8       5        F 60-64   
265   204  Bill Jarrett              M      Avon Park          FL    US      2:47:40.7 2:47:11.1 12:46 60  42.7       7        M 60-64   
266   306  Russell Trombly           M      Avon Park          FL    US      2:47:40.3 2:47:11.5 12:46 59  42.3       15       M 55-59   
267   427  Yvonne Santiago           F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      2:47:42.6 2:47:27.8 12:47 52  45.4       20       F 50-54   
268   365  Lynn Lewis                F      Largo              FL    US      2:47:54.1 2:47:28.7 12:47 56  47.7       16       F 55-59   
269   331  Graham Zediker            M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:48:18.3 2:47:47.5 12:49 35  35.0       20       M 35-39   
270   157  Brianne Donnelly          F      Dunedin            FL    US      2:48:37.6 2:48:11.6 12:50 22  38.8       5        F 20-24   
271   412  Robert Ramsay             M      Steger             IL    US      2:48:34.6 2:48:13.1 12:50 75  50.1       5        M 70-99   
272   243  William Meadows           M      Tampa              FL    US      2:48:39.1 2:48:19.6 12:51 61  42.8       8        M 60-64   
273   134  Anthony Caruana           M      Spring Hill        FL    US      2:50:51.2 2:49:12.1 12:55 54  39.9       22       M 50-54   
274   488  Mary Beth Rossi           F      Largo              FL    US      2:50:32.3 2:49:54.9 12:58 55  46.4       17       F 55-59   
275   266  Erin Presy                F      Largo              FL    US      2:50:31.7 2:49:57.4 12:58 38  39.2       15       F 35-39   
276   212  Mallori King              F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:50:32.6 2:49:58.0 12:58 35  38.7       16       F 35-39   
277   370  Cassandra Misiak          F      Loves Park         IL    US      2:50:34.4 2:50:13.6 13:00 25  38.3       17       F 25-29   
278   450  Janet Shellenberger       F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:51:22.9 2:51:09.8 13:04 64  52.0       6        F 60-64   
279   333  Paul Alford               M      Inverness          FL    US      2:52:09.7 2:51:27.1 13:05 53  39.0       23       M 50-54   
280   327  Matt Workman              M      Largo              FL    US      2:52:47.9 2:52:07.5 13:08 48  37.2       16       M 45-49   
281   484  Kevin Dewar               M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:53:00.4 2:52:18.8 13:09 33  33.9       15       M 30-34   
282   323  Anna Winter               F      WimaumaWimauma     FL    US      2:52:41.9 2:52:21.2 13:09 41  39.4       21       F 40-44   
283   132  Joe Carrillo              M      Seminole           FL    US      2:52:58.7 2:52:42.3 13:11 40  34.8       16       M 40-44   
284   291  Lorrie Speir-Chrastina    F      New Wilmingtonew   PA    US      2:54:32.4 2:54:01.5 13:17 54  44.7       21       F 50-54   
285   313  Ronald Vansyoc            M      Leesburg           FL    US      2:55:16.9 2:54:34.6 13:20 57  39.7       16       M 55-59   
286   486  Jennifer Mclaughlin       F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      2:56:03.0 2:55:34.8 13:24 39  38.2       17       F 35-39   
287   395  Jessica Turner            F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      2:57:44.8 2:57:30.4 13:33 41  38.3       22       F 40-44   
288   287  Dianna Slutzker           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:58:21.2 2:57:48.8 13:34 55  44.3       18       F 55-59   
289   211  peter kemps               M      Kaukauna           WI    US      2:58:52.3 2:58:16.0 13:36 61  40.4       9        M 60-64   
290   112  Yasmin Banderas           F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:59:13.9 2:58:41.8 13:38 36  37.0       18       F 35-39   
291   186  Laura Hamilton            F      Clearwater         FL    US      3:00:13.1 2:59:48.7 13:44 32  36.4       14       F 30-34   
292   297  Patsy Stills              F      Clearwater         FL    US      3:02:31.8 3:02:08.0 13:54 55  43.3       19       F 55-59   
293   115  Lisa Bell                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      3:04:48.9 3:04:26.5 14:05 57  43.9       20       F 55-59   
294   343  julie coulson             F      Belleair Beach     FL    US      3:05:50.6 3:05:13.1 14:08 59  44.9       21       F 55-59   
295   187  Missy Hamilton            F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      3:05:53.8 3:05:15.5 14:09 52  41.0       22       F 50-54   
296   221  Kylie Lennon              F      Dunedin            FL    US      3:05:40.4 3:05:23.4 14:09 19  35.8       1        F 15-19   
297   183  Carmen Guidera-Poff       F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      3:06:01.9 3:05:32.1 14:10 34  35.4       15       F 30-34   
298   247  Ginger Miller             F      Largo              FL    US      3:06:29.1 3:06:01.7 14:12 53  41.3       23       F 50-54   
299   141  Susan Comerford           F      Seminole           FL    US      3:06:29.1 3:06:02.1 14:12 40  36.3       23       F 40-44   
300   490  John Whalen               M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      3:07:14.9 3:06:50.2 14:16 71  42.7       6        M 70-99   
301   279  Annie Ryan                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      3:07:17.9 3:06:54.5 14:16 70  52.1       1        F 70-99   
302   342  Josue Cordero             M      Clearwater         FL    US      3:07:42.0 3:07:24.2 14:18 31  31.2       16       M 30-34   
303   120  Terry Bollenback          F      Dunedin            FL    US      3:07:53.9 3:07:28.7 14:19 60  44.9       7        F 60-64   
304   129  Barbie Capogna            F      Clearwater         FL    US      3:07:54.1 3:07:28.9 14:19 63  46.8       8        F 60-64   
305   377  Kyle Petitt               M      New Port Richey    FL    US      3:08:53.4 3:08:16.8 14:22 29  31.0       9        M 25-29   
306   284  Natalie Segro             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      3:08:53.7 3:08:17.1 14:22 35  35.0       19       F 35-39   
307   433  Pamela Haber              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      3:08:41.7 3:08:30.2 14:23 57  42.9       22       F 55-59   
308   392  Dianna Thomas             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      3:10:03.4 3:09:32.1 14:28 48  38.2       17       F 45-49   
309   237  Robert Martin             M      The Villages       FL    US      3:13:18.3 3:12:41.2 14:43 68  40.1       4        M 65-69   
310   248  Melissa Millheim          F      Saint Louis        MO    US      3:13:16.9 3:12:41.4 14:43 40  35.0       24       F 40-44   
311   317  Sandy Ward                F      Lutz               FL    US      3:13:13.6 3:12:59.9 14:44 46  36.7       18       F 45-49   
312   389  heidi stubbs              F      Clearwater         FL    US      3:14:04.9 3:13:30.9 14:46 49  37.9       19       F 45-49   
313   335  Timothy Amberson          M      Tampa              FL    US      3:15:29.5 3:15:13.8 14:54 42  31.2       17       M 40-44   
314   182  Christopher Griffith      M      Tampa              FL    US      3:15:29.2 3:15:14.4 14:54 47  32.5       17       M 45-49   
315   125  Ana Bumgardner            F      Urbandale          IA    US      3:20:12.2 3:19:30.7 15:14 46  35.5       20       F 45-49   
316   199  Ann Hubble                F      West Des Moines    IA    US      3:20:35.5 3:19:54.9 15:16 45  35.1       21       F 45-49   
317   194  Timothy Helgemo           M      The Villages       FL    US      3:22:37.0 3:22:00.0 15:25 69  38.6       5        M 65-69   
318   294  Rita Stauss               F      Seminole           FL    US      3:24:03.1 3:23:32.4 15:32 73  50.2       2        F 70-99   
319   108  Margarita Alvarez Tabio   F      Oldsmar            FL    US      3:26:14.4 3:25:35.4 15:42 54  37.9       24       F 50-54   
320   296  DeBorah Stewart           F      Port Richey        FL    US      3:30:24.0 3:30:10.0 16:03 46  33.7       22       F 45-49   
321   195  Randy Hildebrand          M      Holiday            FL    US      3:32:10.8 3:31:57.5 16:11 50  30.7       24       M 50-54   
322   245  Patricia Menoyo-Amundaray F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      3:34:01.1 3:33:22.6 16:17 52  35.6       25       F 50-54   
323   238  Lisa Martinez             F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      3:34:01.5 3:33:22.9 16:17 50  34.7       26       F 50-54   
324   295  Danielle Steffen          F      North Branch       MN    US      3:33:55.5 3:33:24.8 16:17 48  33.9       23       F 45-49   
325   156  Daniel Dollar             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      3:39:06.3 3:38:32.0 16:41 37  27.0       21       M 35-39   
326   235  Marilyn Marshall-Goetz    F      Westerville        OH    US      3:39:02.5 3:38:51.8 16:42 58  37.5       23       F 55-59   
327   348  Elizabeth Deep            F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      3:58:13.7 3:57:31.1 18:08 48  30.5       24       F 45-49   
328   356  Frances Gill              F      Largo              FL    US      3:58:16.8 3:57:34.3 18:08 51  31.6       27       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Geoffrey Kipchumba 12  30  1       M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:06:20.2 
2     Francis Kamiri     11  31  2       M      Columbia SC US         1:06:44.7 
3     Enoch Nadler       3   33  3       M      Gainesville FL US      1:07:28.9 
4     Joshua sanchez     6   28  4       M      Bradenton FL US        1:12:49.2 
5     Oscar Orozco       8   30  5       M      Los Angeles CA US      1:14:48.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Lindsey Scherf 20  32  9       F      High Falls NY US      1:19:34.2 
2     Joy Miller     29  31  13      F      Lexington SC US       1:23:23.9 
3     Gladys Cheboi  480 29  14      F      Birmingham AL US      1:25:09.8 
4     Kelly Griffin  21  40  15      F      Gainesville FL US     1:25:24.1 
5     Kayla Bratcher 479 29  17      F      New Port Richey FL US 1:28:13.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Rodney Stoker 5   42  7       M      Chattanooga TN US 1:17:14.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Terri Rejimbal 26  50  19      F      Tampa FL US 1:30:24.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.