Phil Doganiero 3 Bridge Half Marathon/5K/Kids Dash presented by Frenchy's

Sat October 26, 2019 Clearwater, FL US 33755 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1473 Charlie Marquardt       M      Gainesville        FL    US      15:19.5   15:19.5   4:57  25  84.4       1        M Overall    
2     1471 Michael MacDonald       M      Clearwater         FL    US      16:07.5   16:07.5   5:12  33  81.1       2        M Overall    
3     1006 Robert Holcomb          M      Tampa              FL    US      16:28.7   16:28.7   5:19  33  79.4       3        M Overall    
4     1005 Lee Stephens            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      16:36.9   16:35.1   5:21  39  81.8       1        M 35-39      
5     1486 Hudson Rowan            M      Clearwater BeachC  FL    US      16:54.2   16:52.5   5:27  18  76.9       1        M 15-19      
6     1635 Ediberto Crisanto       M      Rock Hill          SC    US      17:12.8   17:10.9   5:33  26  75.3       1        M 25-29      
7     1649 Stephanie Pezzullo      F      Ocala              FL    US      17:17.4   17:17.4   5:35  37  86.3       1        F Overall    
8     1153 Sonja Friend-Uhl        F      Boca Raton         FL    US      18:27.6   18:27.6   5:57  48  87.4       2        F Overall    
9     1102 Lauren Csubak           F      Parrish            FL    US      19:13.8   19:13.8   6:12  23  76.5       3        F Overall    
10    1650 Christa Stephens        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      19:54.6   19:52.7   6:25  35  74.5       1        F 35-39      
11    1582 Brandon Lopez           M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      19:56.7   19:54.1   6:25  30  65.1       1        M 30-34      
12    1655 Jason Kimball           M      Tampa              FL    US      20:53.0   20:23.6   6:35  29  63.5       2        M 25-29      
13    1469 Michael Jones           M      Clearwater         FL    US      21:06.7   21:02.3   6:47  33  62.2       2        M 30-34      
14    1640 Jesse Holewinski        M      Denver             CO    US      21:19.6   21:09.7   6:50  32  61.6       3        M 30-34      
15    1259 Lauren Lopez            F      Clearwater         FL    US      21:20.0   21:17.6   6:52  16  71.3       1        F 15-19      
16    1226 Shawn Karaphillis       F      Belleair           FL    US      21:47.7   21:47.7   7:02  57  82.0       1        F Masters    
17    1573 Aldelmo Lopez           M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      22:21.1   22:21.1   7:13  56  68.9       1        M Masters    
18    1661 Ryan Jordan             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      22:48.9   22:33.4   7:17  47  63.7       1        M 45-49      
19    1624 John Doyle              M      Clearwater         FL    US      22:39.9   22:36.0   7:17  46  63.1       2        M 45-49      
20    1487 Sloan Rowan             M      Clearwater BeachC  FL    US      22:45.0   22:42.7   7:20  13  61.7       1        M 11-14      
21    1456 Alberony Denis          M      Palmetto           FL    US      22:59.7   22:47.5   7:21  29  56.8       3        M 25-29      
22    1271 Ryan Marshall           M      Bradenton          FL    US      23:09.9   22:56.2   7:24  37  58.3       2        M 35-39      
23    1648 Robert Repp             M      Clearwater         FL    US      23:15.2   22:59.2   7:25  33  56.9       4        M 30-34      
24    1212 Kai Johnson             M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      23:33.7   23:11.8   7:29  23  55.7       1        M 20-24      
25    1284 Scott McNay             M      Belleair           FL    US      23:24.7   23:21.7   7:32  49  62.4       3        M 45-49      
26    1598 E. Domico               M      Clearwater         FL    US      23:27.7   23:24.5   7:33  8   73.1       1        M 1-10       
27    1353 Robert Robicheau        M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      25:06.3   24:16.3   7:50  24  53.3       2        M 20-24      
28    1528 Eric Sarra              M      Dunedin            FL    US      24:35.0   24:17.2   7:50  29  53.3       4        M 25-29      
29    1195 Kevin Hourigan          M      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      24:36.8   24:22.6   7:52  52  61.2       1        M 50-54      
30    1283 Colleen McNay           F      Belleair           FL    US      24:25.9   24:23.0   7:52  44  63.8       1        F 40-44      
31    1534 Calvin Turner           M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      24:39.2   24:26.6   7:53  15  54.9       2        M 15-19      
32    1198 Derelle Houser          M      Clearwater         FL    US      26:26.5   24:33.3   7:55  34  53.5       5        M 30-34      
33    1451 Martin Cole             M      Belleair Beach     FL    US      24:36.3   24:36.3   7:56  65  67.5       1        M Grand M    
34    1514 Ron Haney               M      Clearwater         FL    US      24:42.9   24:39.4   7:57  62  65.6       1        M 60-64      
35    1599 F. Domico               F      Clearwater         FL    US      24:43.9   24:40.5   7:58  10  70.1       1        F 1-10       
36    1014 Brian Aungst, Jr        M      Clearwater         FL    US      25:17.7   25:09.7   8:07  35  52.5       3        M 35-39      
37    1509 Sydney Covington        F      Dunedin            FL    US      25:27.6   25:10.3   8:07  21  58.4       1        F 20-24      
38    1147 Robert Fekete           M      Largo              FL    US      25:30.1   25:20.9   8:11  50  58.0       2        M 50-54      
39    1523 brian neuman            M      Dunedin            FL    US      25:29.5   25:22.7   8:11  50  57.9       3        M 50-54      
40    1627 Lisa Yttri              F      Bradenton          FL    US      25:32.5   25:25.8   8:12  49  64.2       1        F 45-49      
41    1489 Allen Schmidt           M      Tampa              FL    US      39:59.2   25:33.9   8:15  27  50.6       5        M 25-29      
42    1466 Bruce Hause             M      Clearwater         FL    US      26:08.7   25:55.7   8:22  66  64.6       1        M 65-69      
43    1495 Howard Tse              M      Clearwater         FL    US      26:03.7   25:56.4   8:22  43  53.8       1        M 40-44      
44    1485 Carey Rowan             M      Clearwater BeachC  FL    US      26:03.5   25:56.7   8:22  51  57.1       4        M 50-54      
45    1462 Sarah Donovan           F      Oldsmar            FL    US      25:57.5   25:57.5   8:22  57  68.8       1        F Grand M    
46    1264 Stephen Maddox          M      Clearwater         FL    US      27:30.8   26:00.5   8:23  37  51.4       4        M 35-39      
47    1345 Jeff Rathmell           M      Dunedin            FL    US      26:12.9   26:04.8   8:25  48  55.5       4        M 45-49      
48    1083 Kathy Chipelo           F      Brooksville        FL    US      26:22.9   26:14.8   8:28  51  63.5       1        F 50-54      
49    1526 Kevin Piccarreto        M      Belleair           FL    US      27:12.4   26:35.2   8:35  48  54.5       5        M 45-49      
50    1639 Kevin Hawkins           M      Clearwater         FL    US      26:42.1   26:35.4   8:35  55  57.5       1        M 55-59      
51    1511 Camilo Gallardo         M      Dunedin            FL    US      26:45.2   26:38.1   8:36  36  49.9       5        M 35-39      
52    1547 Kylie Harris            F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      27:26.4   26:41.2   8:37  22  55.1       2        F 20-24      
53    1432 Justin Wells            M      Temple Terrace     FL    US      27:06.0   26:49.6   8:39  24  48.2       3        M 20-24      
54    1060 Kelly Campbell          F      Largo              FL    US      27:16.5   26:57.3   8:42  29  54.6       1        F 25-29      
55    1026 Jennifer Barry          F      Dunedin            FL    US      27:13.5   27:02.9   8:44  52  62.3       2        F 50-54      
56    1546 Darin Hagerman          M      Clearwater         FL    US      27:21.5   27:07.3   8:45  31  47.9       6        M 30-34      
57    1530 Autumn Scott            F      Clearwater         FL    US      28:15.2   27:17.0   8:48  29  53.9       2        F 25-29      
58    1629 Courtney Rankin         F      Tampa              FL    US      27:25.3   27:19.0   8:49  47  58.5       2        F 45-49      
59    1058 Jason Caban             M      Holiday            FL    US      27:44.1   27:20.2   8:49  18  47.5       3        M 15-19      
60    1246 Denise Landes           F      Tampa              FL    US      27:36.5   27:21.8   8:50  51  60.9       3        F 50-54      
61    1341 Dale Purcell            M      palm harbor        FL    US      28:02.8   27:22.4   8:50  44  51.3       2        M 40-44      
62    1571 Kevin Johnson           M      Clearwater         FL    US      27:28.5   27:23.4   8:50  48  52.9       6        M 45-49      
63    1363 Alesia Sabin            F      Tampa              FL    US      27:37.7   27:23.9   8:50  35  54.1       2        F 35-39      
64    1424 Heidy Wagner            F      Clearwater         FL    US      27:46.2   27:27.1   8:51  43  56.2       2        F 40-44      
65    1179 Susie Harris            F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      28:17.5   27:32.2   8:53  50  59.9       4        F 50-54      
66    1427 Mychal Washington       M      Port Richey        FL    US      27:49.5   27:33.3   8:53  40  49.6       3        M 40-44      
67    1563 Eitan Pearl             M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      27:37.2   27:37.2   8:55  39  49.1       6        M 35-39      
68    1612 E. Ross                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      28:04.3   28:00.2   9:02  11  60.1       1        F 11-14      
69    1561 Charlie Maguire         M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      29:57.2   28:05.6   9:04  41  48.9       4        M 40-44      
70    1049 Kent Braden             M      Clearwater         FL    US      28:19.7   28:09.9   9:05  62  57.4       2        M 60-64      
71    1034 Trina Belanger          F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      29:13.8   28:19.3   9:08  54  60.9       5        F 50-54      
72    1634 Chris Clynes            F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      28:45.0   28:39.8   9:15  63  67.2       1        F 60-64      
73    1593 Mike DeMaio             M      Clearwater         FL    US      28:52.7   28:40.8   9:15  22  45.1       4        M 20-24      
74    1652 Joe Sutter              M      Tampa              FL    US      29:25.7   28:43.0   9:16  37  46.5       7        M 35-39      
75    1572 Nola Johnson            F      Clearwater         FL    US      28:49.5   28:43.0   9:16  51  58.1       6        F 50-54      
76    1204 Jamie Inskeep           F      Tampa              FL    US      30:02.0   28:49.9   9:18  35  51.4       3        F 35-39      
77    1654 Joanna Cheshire         F      Tampa              FL    US      29:34.5   28:51.9   9:19  35  51.3       4        F 35-39      
78    1439 Jennifer Wright         F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      29:12.6   28:53.7   9:19  43  53.4       3        F 40-44      
79    1052 Amy Brown               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      29:25.1   28:55.7   9:20  37  51.6       5        F 35-39      
80    1018 Michael Bair            M      Oldsmar            FL    US      29:24.4   28:59.5   9:21  49  50.3       7        M 45-49      
81    1037 Tim Blackwell           M      Corning            NY    US      29:12.1   28:59.6   9:21  53  51.9       5        M 50-54      
82    1597 A. Domico               F      Clearwater         FL    US      29:16.8   29:13.1   9:26  12  56.1       2        F 11-14      
83    1042 T. Boos                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      29:17.3   29:14.6   9:26  11  57.5       3        F 11-14      
84    1445 Declan Bergen           M      Clearwater         FL    US      29:21.7   29:15.3   9:26  26  44.2       6        M 25-29      
85    1282 B. McNay                F      Belleair           FL    US      29:18.0   29:15.3   9:26  10  59.1       2        F 1-10       
86    1535 Craig Turner            M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      29:29.5   29:16.5   9:27  40  46.7       5        M 40-44      
87    1632 Jared Brown             M      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      29:39.4   29:23.9   9:29  59  53.7       2        M 55-59      
88    1220 Tyler Jones             M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      29:35.5   29:34.2   9:32  13  47.4       2        M 11-14      
89    1013 Danielle Arcaro         F      Odessa             FL    US      29:39.0   29:35.1   9:33  52  57.0       7        F 50-54      
90    1043 Karen Bouchard          F      Dunedin            FL    US      29:45.7   29:36.9   9:33  65  66.7       1        F 65-69      
91    1048 Kayla Braden            F      Clearwater         FL    US      29:49.5   29:37.0   9:33  25  49.7       3        F 25-29      
92    1630 Connor Flaharty         M      Largo              FL    US      30:46.0   29:38.5   9:34  22  43.6       8        F 50-54      
93    1096 Catherine Corcoran      F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      30:09.2   29:38.8   9:34  33  49.7       1        F 30-34      
94    1197 Tammie Hourigan         F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      29:54.5   29:39.9   9:34  53  57.5       9        F 50-54      
95    1214 Sharon Johnson          F      Clearwater         FL    US      29:51.8   29:42.4   9:35  48  54.3       3        F 45-49      
96    1638 Pat Gleason             M      Clearwater         FL    US      33:51.9   29:46.4   9:36  33  43.9       7        M 30-34      
97    1007 Angela Aguas            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      30:03.0   29:49.2   9:37  40  50.7       4        F 40-44      
98    1647 Julius Bzozowski        M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      30:14.5   29:56.7   9:40  27  43.2       7        M 25-29      
99    1474 Thomas Musgrave         M      Tampa              FL    US      30:25.3   30:03.9   9:42  51  49.3       6        M 50-54      
100   1520 Jim Meyer               M      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      30:38.6   30:07.6   9:43  62  53.7       3        M 60-64      
101   1347 Deborah Renelus         F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      30:25.7   30:12.3   9:45  35  49.0       6        F 35-39      
102   1453 Laurie Davidson-Smith   F      Treasure Island    FL    US      31:44.6   30:16.7   9:46  38  49.4       7        F 35-39      
103   1490 Michele Smith           F      Treasure Island    FL    US      31:44.0   30:16.9   9:46  52  55.7       10       F 50-54      
104   1441 Edward Yarb             M      Dunedin            FL    US      31:20.5   30:19.4   9:47  26  42.6       8        M 25-29      
105   1565 Beecher Jacobsen        M      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      30:57.0   30:29.3   9:50  29  42.5       9        M 25-29      
106   1253 Matthew Lewis           M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      31:56.7   30:41.6   9:54  24  42.1       5        M 20-24      
107   1665 Whitney Cordovez        F      Clearwater         FL    US      32:56.4   30:44.8   9:55  36  48.3       8        F 35-39      
108   1352 Amy Robbins             F      Tampa              FL    US      31:21.3   30:45.2   9:55  45  51.0       4        F 45-49      
109   1150 Eder Fraga              M      Tampa              FL    US      31:15.4   30:46.7   9:56  37  43.4       8        M 35-39      
110   1637 Lacey Gleason           F      Clearwater         FL    US      34:53.5   30:47.9   9:56  33  47.9       2        F 30-34      
111   1392 Sarah Stickney          F      Tampa              FL    US      32:03.9   30:50.0   9:57  27  47.7       4        F 25-29      
112   1607 Prudence Millsap        F      Clearwater         FL    US      33:02.1   30:50.3   9:57  38  48.5       9        F 35-39      
113   1545 Ryan Gordon             M      Largo              FL    US      31:06.8   30:54.9   9:58  27  41.8       10       M 25-29      
114   1346 Azdreta Reichle         F      Clearwater         FL    US      32:10.8   30:56.8   9:59  43  49.8       5        F 40-44      
115   1339 Kaylynn Price           F      Clearwater         FL    US      31:28.0   30:57.6   9:59  25  47.5       5        F 25-29      
116   1157 Alexia Garland          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      32:18.8   31:04.3   10:01 24  47.3       3        F 20-24      
117   1254 Cyrill Lim              F      Clearwater         FL    US      31:19.5   31:11.5   10:04 46  50.7       5        F 45-49      
118   1394 Patsy Stills            F      Clearwater         FL    US      32:21.9   31:12.6   10:04 56  56.6       1        F 55-59      
119   1186 Kathy Herold            F      Largo              FL    US      31:43.2   31:22.2   10:07 46  50.4       6        F 45-49      
120   1156 Rachel Gardner          F      Port Richey        FL    US      31:47.5   31:28.5   10:09 23  46.7       4        F 20-24      
121   1322 Alyssa Patneaude        F      Clearwater         FL    US      31:50.5   31:31.5   10:10 25  46.7       6        F 25-29      
122   1086 Gerry Colas             M      Riverview          FL    US      32:55.5   31:32.5   10:10 45  44.9       8        M 45-49      
123   1400 Jennifer Swearingen     F      Orlando            FL    US      31:59.8   31:42.6   10:14 43  48.6       6        F 40-44      
124   1653 Fred Richards           M      Sun City Center    FL    US      32:11.2   31:53.6   10:17 72  56.0       1        M 70-99      
125   1410 Angela Tisdale          F      Clearwater         FL    US      32:15.7   32:02.6   10:20 34  46.1       3        F 30-34      
126   1592 Stefani DeMaio          F      Clearwater         FL    US      32:15.5   32:03.6   10:21 52  52.6       11       F 50-54      
127   1078 Casandra Chatman        F      Clearwater         FL    US      34:09.8   32:14.6   10:24 49  50.6       7        F 45-49      
128   1265 Chris Maffucci          M      Clearwater         FL    US      32:36.8   32:24.8   10:27 23  39.9       6        M 20-24      
129   1065 James Carsey            M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      34:22.5   32:29.7   10:29 32  40.1       8        M 30-34      
130   1077 C. Charters             M      New Port Richey    FL    US      32:33.3   32:30.3   10:29 2              2        M 1-10       
131   1229 Geraldine Keating       F      Clearwater         FL    US      32:49.3   32:30.6   10:29 44  47.8       7        F 40-44      
132   1166 A. Gore                 F      New Port Richey    FL    US      32:34.3   32:31.0   10:29 10  53.2       3        F 1-10       
133   1269 D. Margaritondo         M      New Port Richey    FL    US      32:35.8   32:32.6   10:30 8   52.6       3        M 1-10       
134   1666 Aaron Cordovez          M      Clearwater         FL    US      34:43.9   32:34.0   10:30 29  39.8       11       M 25-29      
135   1010 stephaine amboy         F      Crystal Beach      FL    US      32:54.6   32:38.2   10:32 41  46.6       8        F 40-44      
136   1050 Allen Braswell          M      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      33:24.3   32:51.8   10:36 61  48.8       4        M 60-64      
137   1118 L. Dembek               M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      33:31.4   32:58.6   10:38 4              4        M 1-10       
138   1117 Eric Dembek             M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      33:33.2   33:00.1   10:39 34  39.8       9        M 30-34      
139   1074 Tanya Chadwick          F      Clearwater         FL    US      34:10.2   33:06.6   10:41 28  44.4       7        F 25-29      
140   1368 Z. Serebin              M      Tampa              FL    US      33:17.9   33:07.3   10:41 12  43.5       3        M 11-14      
141   1367 Tracey Serebin          F      Tampa              FL    US      33:25.0   33:14.0   10:43 52  50.7       12       F 50-54      
142   1323 Patricia Caban          F      Holiday            FL    US      33:44.4   33:16.1   10:44 48  48.5       8        F 45-49      
143   1446 Christopher Brooker     M      Tampa              FL    US      34:17.9   33:30.7   10:49 32  38.9       10       M 30-34      
144   1256 Sally Linstrom          F      Riverview          FL    US      33:51.2   33:31.6   10:49 34  44.1       4        F 30-34      
145   1553 Adriana Seidl           F      Lutz               FL    US      33:40.3   33:35.0   10:50 46  47.1       9        F 45-49      
146   1562 Faith Jenkins           F      Largo              FL    US      33:51.0   33:44.3   10:53 41  45.1       9        F 40-44      
147   1230 Jonathan Keebler        M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      34:02.2   33:48.8   10:54 39  40.1       9        M 35-39      
148   1588 Marisa Palmieri         F      Tampa              FL    US      34:56.8   33:50.2   10:55 15  45.7       2        F 15-19      
149   1300 Tiffany Miller          F      New Port Richey    FL    US      33:55.0   33:50.6   10:55 32  43.5       5        F 30-34      
150   1383 Teri Snyder             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      34:16.5   34:02.5   10:59 61  55.1       2        F 60-64      
151   1180 Ashlyn Hawkins          F      Clearwater         FL    US      34:44.0   34:27.1   11:07 28  42.7       8        F 25-29      
152   1381 Larry Smith             M      Spring Hill        FL    US      35:31.1   34:36.4   11:10 30  37.5       11       M 30-34      
153   1395 Kim Stinedurf           F      Trinity            FL    US      34:50.3   34:37.0   11:10 49  47.2       10       F 45-49      
154   1163 Giancarlo gomez         M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      36:08.5   34:42.3   11:12 13  40.4       4        M 11-14      
155   1003 Suad Bejtovic           M      Frisco             TX    US      34:59.2   34:43.5   11:12 48  41.7       9        M 45-49      
156   1440 Olivia Wu               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      36:28.5   34:44.6   11:12 30  42.3       6        F 30-34      
157   1165 Gisela gomez            F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      36:39.3   34:45.1   11:13 40  43.5       10       F 40-44      
158   1447 Rachel Brooker          F      Tampa              FL    US      35:38.8   34:52.8   11:15 31  42.2       7        F 30-34      
159   263  Amanda Walter           F      Dunedin            FL    US      36:15.2   35:04.2   11:19 36  42.3       10       F 35-39      
160   1559 Brian Curtis            M      Dunedin            FL    US      36:15.2   35:04.4   11:19 37  38.1       10       M 35-39      
161   1615 Sabri Sisman            M      Apollo Beach       FL    US      36:49.0   35:15.0   11:22 33  37.1       12       M 30-34      
162   1063 Kajsa Carlsen           F      Port Charlotte     FL    US      35:29.5   35:22.8   11:25 15  43.7       3        F 15-19      
163   1062 Dita Carlsen            F      Port Charlotte     FL    US      35:30.1   35:24.0   11:25 13  45.3       4        F 11-14      
164   1643 Sue Minkoff             F      Clearwater         FL    US      35:46.2   35:24.5   11:25 71  60.5       1        F 70-99      
165   1027 Anna Bavender           F      Indianapolis       IN    US      36:37.0   35:33.9   11:28 28  41.4       9        F 25-29      
166   1028 Kyle Bavender           M      Indianapolis       IN    US      36:37.3   35:34.4   11:29 32  36.6       13       M 30-34      
167   1045 C. Bowen                M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      37:25.1   35:35.5   11:29 7   51.1       5        M 1-10       
168   1543 Frank Cheshire          M      Tampa              FL    US      36:19.7   35:36.4   11:29 39  38.1       11       M 35-39      
169   1327 Kathryn Pedersen        F      Clearwater         FL    US      35:55.0   35:36.7   11:29 35  41.6       11       F 35-39      
170   1504 Sandra Barkley          F      Belleair           FL    US      37:02.3   35:54.3   11:35 62  52.9       3        F 60-64      
171   1478 Kristen Panteliodis     F      New Port Richey    FL    US      36:02.1   35:55.1   11:35 29  41.0       10       F 25-29      
172   1408 Kim Taylor              F      Dunedin            FL    US      37:06.4   36:04.3   11:38 34  41.0       8        F 30-34      
173   1070 Zachary Carter          M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      36:22.3   36:06.9   11:39 29  35.9       12       M 25-29      
174   1628 Myla Shinn              F      Clearwater         FL    US      36:16.7   36:12.2   11:41 13  44.3       5        F 11-14      
175   1360 Brittany Ruben          F      Tampa              FL    US      37:23.9   36:14.1   11:41 34  40.8       9        F 30-34      
176   1531 Tammy Spicer            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      36:27.5   36:16.5   11:42 48  44.5       11       F 45-49      
177   1641 Carey Majewski          F      Cape Coral         FL    US      36:34.0   36:22.2   11:44 44  42.7       11       F 40-44      
178   1642 John Majewski           M      Cape Coral         FL    US      36:36.6   36:25.8   11:45 48  39.7       10       M 45-49      
179   1386 Lorrie Speir-Chrastina  F      New Wilmingtonew   PA    US      37:11.0   36:26.2   11:45 55  47.9       2        F 55-59      
180   1199 carolyn Howell          F      Clearwater         FL    US      37:33.5   36:27.3   11:46 70  58.0       2        F 70-99      
181   1505 Stephanie Bessette      F      Dunedin            FL    US      36:44.8   36:34.0   11:48 72  59.5       3        F 70-99      
182   1107 Carol Dates             F      Saint Petersburgst FL    US      36:58.8   36:35.4   11:48 60  50.6       4        F 60-64      
183   1549 Curt Neel               M      Clearwater         FL    US      36:58.0   36:53.2   11:54 43  37.8       6        M 40-44      
184   1551 M. Neel                 F      Belleair           FL    US      36:57.0   36:53.7   11:54 10  46.9       4        F 1-10       
185   1536 Jessica Turner          F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      37:23.5   36:57.7   11:55 42  41.4       12       F 40-44      
186   1167 Amanda Gottscho         F      New Port Richey    FL    US      38:00.3   37:05.0   11:58 35  39.9       12       F 35-39      
187   1120 Patricia DeMilo         F      Clearwater         FL    US      37:20.2   37:10.7   12:00 46  42.5       12       F 45-49      
188   1128 Michael Drake           M      Seminole           FL    US      37:31.9   37:12.7   12:00 62  43.5       5        M 60-64      
189   1467 Patrice Hubbard         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      37:47.8   37:19.2   12:02 47  42.8       13       F 45-49      
190   1076 Lisa Chamberland        F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      37:51.3   37:24.0   12:04 58  48.4       3        F 55-59      
191   1100 Sonja Craparo           F      Dunedin            FL    US      38:13.4   37:31.4   12:06 47  42.6       14       F 45-49      
192   1263 Daniel Madden           M      Dunedin            FL    US      38:13.8   37:31.9   12:06 51  39.5       7        M 50-54      
193   1482 Johanna Pruitt          F      Largo              FL    US      37:59.5   37:59.5   12:15 63  50.7       5        F 60-64      
194   1016 Yanet Ayala             F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      38:20.6   38:16.5   12:21 53  44.6       13       F 50-54      
195   1081 Frank Cheshire          M      Seffner            FL    US      39:04.2   38:26.1   12:24 65  43.2       2        M 65-69      
196   1164 giovani gomez           M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      40:27.4   38:33.3   12:26 41  35.7       7        M 40-44      
197   1292 Debby Meek              F      Clearwater         FL    US      39:19.6   38:48.8   12:31 47  41.1       15       F 45-49      
198   1094 Elisa Consuegra         F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      41:08.4   39:06.2   12:37 22  37.6       5        F 20-24      
199   1660 Morgan Falcon           F      Largo              FL    US      39:16.2   39:06.2   12:37 27  37.6       11       F 25-29      
200   1342 Susie purcell           F      palm harbor        FL    US      39:51.9   39:08.2   12:37 42  39.1       13       F 40-44      
201   1579 Noel White              F      Clearwater         FL    US      40:17.4   39:08.8   12:38 54  44.1       14       F 50-54      
202   1315 Eric OAKLEY             M      PAINTED POST       NY    US      39:57.6   39:10.1   12:38 47  36.7       11       M 45-49      
203   1234 Mallori King            F      Clearwater         FL    US      40:09.0   39:12.2   12:39 36  37.9       13       F 35-39      
204   1314 AMY OAKLEY              F      Painted Post       NY    US      39:58.1   39:12.6   12:39 41  38.8       14       F 40-44      
205   1349 Regan Ribeiro           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      39:30.4   39:16.1   12:40 23  37.5       6        F 20-24      
206   1413 Heidi Tooke             F      Clearwater         FL    US      40:00.1   39:20.0   12:41 53  43.4       15       F 50-54      
207   1398 Melissa Stringfellow    F      Clearwater         FL    US      39:50.6   39:42.8   12:49 33  37.1       10       F 30-34      
208   1594 Michael Coruzzi         M      Clearwater         FL    US      40:42.1   39:44.7   12:49 64  41.4       6        M 60-64      
209   1609 Kristy Phillippe        F      Clearwater         FL    US      40:42.4   39:45.0   12:49 39  37.8       14       F 35-39      
210   1651 William Kochenour       M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      40:56.9   39:49.9   12:51 67  42.4       3        M 65-69      
211   1095 Jennifer Corbin         F      Clearwater         FL    US      41:22.4   39:58.5   12:54 28  36.8       12       F 25-29      
212   1603 Christopher Jowell      M      Clearwater         FL    US      41:22.7   39:59.1   12:54 32  32.6       14       M 30-34      
213   1041 R. Boos                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      40:13.9   40:12.3   12:58 11  41.8       6        F 11-14      
214   1533 A. Stroz                F      Seminole           FL    US      40:20.8   40:13.2   12:58 11  41.8       7        F 11-14      
215   1496 K. Tse                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      40:20.0   40:13.6   12:59 12  40.8       8        F 11-14      
216   1125 Charity Diaz            F      Largo              FL    US      41:14.2   40:13.6   12:59 33  36.7       11       F 30-34      
217   1313 Kelly Nixon             F      Tampa              FL    US      40:47.0   40:14.3   12:59 45  39.0       16       F 45-49      
218   1211 Joel Johnson            M      Clearwater         FL    US      40:32.9   40:23.2   13:02 48  35.9       12       M 45-49      
219   1020 Katie Baker             F      Oldsmar            FL    US      40:52.4   40:46.8   13:09 48  39.6       17       F 45-49      
220   1019 Jerry Baker             M      Oldsmar            FL    US      40:52.4   40:49.2   13:10 56  37.7       3        M 55-59      
221   1618 Missy Hamilton          F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      40:57.2   40:57.2   13:13 53  41.7       16       F 50-54      
222   1619 Molly Walker            F      Dunedin            FL    US      40:57.3   40:57.3   13:13 58  44.2       4        F 55-59      
223   1123 Jon Densmore            M      New Port Richey    FL    US      41:32.4   41:03.6   13:15 53  36.6       8        M 50-54      
224   1239 Erik Knoop              M      Holiday            FL    US      41:33.6   41:03.8   13:15 65  40.4       4        M 65-69      
225   1614 Alyson Sisman           F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      42:46.9   41:12.6   13:18 32  35.7       12       F 30-34      
226   248  Doris Tamayo            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      42:32.2   41:13.4   13:18 51  40.5       17       F 50-54      
227   1532 Stephanie Spinner       F      Clearwater         FL    US      41:57.9   41:42.4   13:27 50  39.5       18       F 50-54      
228   1203 Justin Hunt             M      Clearwater         FL    US      42:02.4   41:47.4   13:29 32  31.2       15       M 30-34      
229   1189 Ashley Hinds            F      Dunedin            FL    US      42:15.3   41:54.0   13:31 36  35.4       15       F 35-39      
230   1415 Byron TUCKER            M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      42:08.1   41:56.6   13:32 65  39.6       5        M 65-69      
231   1279 Rhianyn Mcmillan        F      Spring Hill        FL    US      42:51.4   41:58.3   13:32 25  35.0       13       F 25-29      
232   1436 Brian Wollman           M      Clearwater         FL    US      42:42.3   42:22.3   13:40 52  35.2       9        M 50-54      
233   1503 Christy Wollman         F      Clearwater         FL    US      42:43.1   42:22.6   13:40 46  37.3       18       F 45-49      
234   1015 Maite Ayala             F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      42:47.7   42:42.7   13:47 26  34.4       14       F 25-29      
235   1082 Lindsay Cheshire        F      Tampa              FL    US      43:30.9   42:44.7   13:47 38  35.0       16       F 35-39      
236   1162 E. gomez                F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      44:16.7   42:51.4   13:49 12  38.3       9        F 11-14      
237   1182 Donna Hemberger         F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      56:54.3   42:53.8   13:50 52  39.3       19       F 50-54      
238   1407 Cristina Taylor         F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      43:57.2   42:54.0   13:50 38  34.9       17       F 35-39      
239   1662 Scott Wernke            M      Dunedin            FL    US      43:59.2   42:55.1   13:51 27  30.1       13       M 25-29      
240   1333 Dana Philp              F      Tampa              FL    US      43:46.9   42:57.7   13:52 65  46.0       2        F 65-69      
241   1187 Linda Hess              F      Largo              FL    US      43:58.6   43:00.3   13:52 56  41.1       5        F 55-59      
242   1537 Janica VanBrocklin      F      Belleair Bluffs    FL    US      43:59.3   43:00.7   13:52 53  39.7       20       F 50-54      
243   1326 Michele Pavlik          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      43:43.3   43:10.7   13:56 51  38.6       21       F 50-54      
244   1213 Nicola Johnson          F      Wimauma            FL    US      44:49.1   43:25.7   14:01 39  34.6       18       F 35-39      
245   1002 Jennifer Bejtovic       F      Frisco             TX    US      44:25.2   43:36.6   14:04 48  37.0       19       F 45-49      
246   1035 Ricard Berberi          M      Clearwater         FL    US      45:29.3   43:46.1   14:07 30  29.6       16       M 30-34      
247   1317 Nicholas Panariello     M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      45:15.2   43:52.8   14:09 33  29.8       17       M 30-34      
248   1061 Nina Caride             F      TARPON SPRINGS     FL    US      45:51.7   43:56.9   14:11 34  33.6       13       F 30-34      
249   1161 christian gomez         M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      45:52.2   43:57.1   14:11 34  29.9       18       M 30-34      
250   1318 Sarah Panariello        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      45:18.9   43:57.8   14:11 28  33.5       15       F 25-29      
251   1075 julie chalhoub          F      Seminole           FL    US      44:19.7   44:10.2   14:15 56  40.0       6        F 55-59      
252   1338 Michele Preston         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      44:46.2   44:27.5   14:20 45  35.3       20       F 45-49      
253   1196 Maureen Hourigan        F      Oldsmar            FL    US      45:10.4   44:35.2   14:23 77  52.6       4        F 70-99      
254   1217 A. Jones                M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      45:06.9   44:37.6   14:24 6   43.8       6        M 1-10       
255   1540 Annalisa Wegner         F      Clearwater         FL    US      45:08.7   44:40.6   14:25 30  32.9       14       F 30-34      
256   1541 John Wegner             M      Tampa              FL    US      45:08.8   44:40.8   14:25 56  34.5       4        M 55-59      
257   75   Brittany Doyle          F      Clearwater         FL    US      46:27.9   45:20.7   14:38 29  32.4       16       F 25-29      
258   1240 Charlotte Kochenour     F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      46:27.6   45:21.2   14:38 29  32.4       17       F 25-29      
259   1258 Amanda Long             F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      46:28.7   45:25.0   14:39 26  32.4       18       F 25-29      
260   1142 Mardi Falcon            F      Largo              FL    US      45:46.2   45:36.6   14:43 57  39.2       7        F 55-59      
261   1116 Courtney Dembek         F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      46:17.2   45:45.2   14:46 34  32.3       15       F 30-34      
262   1119 L. Dembek               M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      46:16.8   45:47.1   14:46 7   39.8       7        M 1-10       
263   1362 Michelle Rucker         F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      47:52.8   45:51.7   14:48 45  34.2       21       F 45-49      
264   1384 Annamarie Sorrento      F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      55:55.4   46:03.7   14:52 44  33.7       15       F 40-44      
265   1472 Alicia Mangas           F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      55:56.1   46:03.9   14:52 48  35.0       22       F 45-49      
266   249  Fernando Tamayo         M      New Port Richey    FL    US      47:22.9   46:05.4   14:52 56  33.4       5        M 55-59      
267   1524 Bobbie O'Donovan-Lee    F      Clearwater         FL    US      47:36.7   46:17.6   14:56 56  38.2       8        F 55-59      
268   1521 Sheryl Meyer            F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      46:59.4   46:25.4   14:59 53  36.8       22       F 50-54      
269   1286 Kathy McNeely           F      Clearwater         FL    US      46:59.5   46:26.4   14:59 63  41.5       6        F 60-64      
270   1431 Kayleigh Weber          F      Hudson             FL    US      47:11.6   46:29.2   15:00 33  31.7       16       F 30-34      
271   1255 Kacy Link Mercier       F      Everett            WA    US      47:22.4   47:05.1   15:11 46  33.6       23       F 45-49      
272   196  paula novitis           F      Tampa              FL    US      47:28.9   47:11.4   15:13 63  40.8       7        F 60-64      
273   1183 Jenny Hemond            F      Clearwater         FL    US      48:18.0   47:47.6   15:25 41  31.8       16       F 40-44      
274   1175 JayR Hall               M      Clearwater         FL    US      49:32.9   47:53.2   15:27 40  28.5       8        M 40-44      
275   1491 aline solis-bang        F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      49:34.3   47:59.7   15:29 44  32.4       17       F 40-44      
276   1176 Jenny Hall              F      Clearwater         FL    US      49:34.8   48:00.0   15:29 58  37.7       9        F 55-59      
277   1138 C. Eames                M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      49:56.2   48:14.0   15:34 7   37.7       8        M 1-10       
278   1136 A. Eames                M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      49:56.0   48:14.5   15:34 10  32.1       9        M 1-10       
279   1311 Linh Nguyen             M      Tampa              FL    US      49:36.8   48:23.2   15:37 36  27.4       12       M 35-39      
280   1391 Jerry Stickney          M      Tampa              FL    US      49:37.6   48:25.2   15:37 29  26.7       14       M 25-29      
281   1133 Kim Durkin              F      Port Richey        FL    US      49:42.6   48:29.8   15:39 36  30.6       19       F 35-39      
282   1139 Raymond Eames           M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      50:17.3   48:35.9   15:41 34  27.1       19       M 30-34      
283   1064 Lisa Carrillo           F      Seminole           FL    US      49:03.6   48:47.5   15:44 41  31.2       18       F 40-44      
284   1448 Alison West Brown       F      Clearwater         FL    US      50:03.4   48:54.4   15:47 58  37.0       10       F 55-59      
285   1625 Mary Ellen Brown        F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      50:03.5   48:56.0   15:47 58  37.0       11       F 55-59      
286   1611 Tyler Rice              M      Clearwater         FL    US      49:48.6   49:02.0   15:49 56  31.4       6        M 55-59      
287   1610 Danene Rice             F      Clearwater         FL    US      49:48.2   49:02.6   15:49 55  35.6       12       F 55-59      
288   1442 R. Yarbrough            M      Clearwater         FL    US      49:13.5   49:08.7   15:51 11  30.3       5        M 11-14      
289   1144 Michelle Fancher        F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      49:42.3   49:21.3   15:55 50  33.4       23       F 50-54      
290   1089 Caroline Connelly       F      Belleair           FL    US      51:57.8   49:29.1   15:58 28  29.7       19       F 25-29      
291   1626 Cindi Schwab            F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      51:57.6   49:29.7   15:58 64  39.4       8        F 60-64      
292   1092 Marilyn Connelly        F      Belleair           FL    US      51:58.2   49:29.7   15:58 61  37.9       9        F 60-64      
293   34   Randy Birchfield        M      Largo              FL    US      50:31.1   49:30.0   15:58 55  30.9       7        M 55-59      
294   35   Tara Birchfield         F      Largo              FL    US      50:31.5   49:31.0   15:58 46  31.9       24       F 45-49      
295   1091 Kaley Connelly          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      51:58.9   49:31.9   15:59 31  29.7       17       F 30-34      
296   1382 Sally Smith             F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      49:48.5   49:38.3   16:01 75  45.8       5        F 70-99      
297   1152 Rick Frey               M      Clearwater         FL    US      49:48.5   49:38.9   16:01 64  33.2       7        M 60-64      
298   1031 Patricia Bean           F      Clearwater         FL    US      51:54.9   50:15.1   16:13 72  43.3       6        F 70-99      
299   1174 Jay Hall                M      Clearwater         FL    US      51:55.0   50:15.7   16:13 62  32.2       8        M 60-64      
300   1030 Jim Bean                M      Clearwater         FL    US      51:55.3   50:15.8   16:13 75  37.2       2        M 70-99      
301   1178 Lauren Hall             F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      51:30.8   50:33.2   16:18 34  29.2       18       F 30-34      
302   1177 K. Hall                 F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      51:30.9   50:33.5   16:19 6   39.6       5        F 1-10       
303   1460 Dawn Doganiero          F      belleair           FL    US      50:53.8   50:41.9   16:21 61  37.0       10       F 60-64      
304   1457 B. Doganiero            M      belleair           FL    US      50:54.5   50:43.0   16:22 3              10       M 1-10       
305   1461 Stephanie Doganiero     F      belleair           FL    US      50:54.6   50:43.2   16:22 34  29.1       19       F 30-34      
306   1044 Rick Bouchard           M      Dunedin            FL    US      51:59.2   50:52.4   16:25 65  32.6       6        M 65-69      
307   1459 B. Doganiero            M      belleair           FL    US      50:54.3   50:54.3   16:25 5   41.8       11       M 1-10       
308   1617 Frank Dame              M      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      50:58.3   50:58.3   16:27 72  35.0       3        M 70-99      
309   1115 Danielle Del Sol        F      Clearwater         FL    US      52:06.7   51:05.7   16:29 25  28.8       20       F 25-29      
310   1267 Dwight Mann             M      Chandler           AZ    US      52:04.1   51:08.4   16:30 51  29.0       10       M 50-54      
311   1621 Amelia Campbell         F      Clearwater         FL    US      52:47.2   51:09.3   16:30 44  30.4       19       F 40-44      
312   1483 Daryl Rocap             M      Oldsmar            FL    US      52:22.5   51:19.2   16:33 61  31.3       9        M 60-64      
313   1484 Melinda Rocap           F      Oldsmar            FL    US      52:22.7   51:19.8   16:33 53  33.2       24       F 50-54      
314   1090 John Connelly           M      Belleair           FL    US      53:50.5   51:22.6   16:34 64  32.0       10       M 60-64      
315   1033 Sean Belanger           M      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      52:29.5   51:42.2   16:41 64  31.8       11       M 60-64      
316   1507 Ana Brenninkmeijer      F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      52:51.5   51:51.0   16:44 60  35.7       11       F 60-64      
317   1510 Martin Deise            M      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      52:51.3   51:51.4   16:44 59  30.4       8        M 55-59      
318   1463 Nancy Englebert         F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      53:17.3   52:06.6   16:49 58  34.7       13       F 55-59      
319   1278 Bob Mckenna             M      Largo              FL    US      52:48.9   52:07.2   16:49 73  34.7       4        M 70-99      
320   1425 Joanne Walker           F      Clearwater         FL    US      52:49.3   52:08.3   16:49 65  37.9       3        F 65-69      
321   1488 Angelina Sabatini       F      Seminole           FL    US      52:45.3   52:12.7   16:51 32  28.2       20       F 30-34      
322   1072 Jessica Centeno         F      Port Richey        FL    US      53:26.5   52:13.0   16:51 28  28.2       21       F 25-29      
323   1266 Erin Maffucci           F      Clearwater         FL    US      52:46.4   52:13.8   16:51 51  31.9       25       F 50-54      
324   1578 Diana West              F      Clearwater         FL    US      53:25.7   52:14.1   16:51 64  37.3       12       F 60-64      
325   1340 Sue Proctor             F      Largo              FL    US      52:46.9   52:14.2   16:51 70  40.5       7        F 70-99      
326   1073 Justin Centeno          M      Port Richey        FL    US      53:24.4   52:15.3   16:51 28  24.7       15       M 25-29      
327   1512 Sarah Griffin           F      Clearwater         FL    US      53:17.7   52:22.5   16:54 54  32.9       26       F 50-54      
328   1316 Elizabeth Orduno        F      Wimauma            FL    US      53:31.3   52:29.1   16:56 44  29.6       20       F 40-44      
329   1513 Steve Griffin           M      Clearwater         FL    US      53:24.8   52:30.1   16:56 57  29.6       9        M 55-59      
330   1137 Angela Eames            F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      54:14.9   52:32.8   16:57 31  28.0       21       F 30-34      
331   1021 Jason Ball              M      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      53:23.0   52:36.8   16:58 47  27.3       13       M 45-49      
332   1494 Russell Trombly         M      Avon Park          FL    US      53:04.0   52:37.1   16:58 93  64.7       5        M 70-99      
333   1468 Lisa Jarrett            F      Avon Park          FL    US      53:04.5   52:37.6   16:59 58  34.4       14       F 55-59      
334   1570 Armando HIdalgo         M      Dunedin            FL    US      53:39.7   52:42.3   17:00 56  29.2       10       M 55-59      
335   1421 ERMA VAZQUEZ            F      Tampa              FL    US      53:39.3   52:43.2   17:00 57  33.9       15       F 55-59      
336   1290 Heather Meade           F      Holiday            FL    US      53:30.0   52:46.1   17:01 45  29.7       25       F 45-49      
337   1328 Sharon Pedersen         F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      53:30.3   52:47.2   17:02 51  31.6       27       F 50-54      
338   1518 Luis LeDuc              M      Tampa              FL    US      53:39.3   52:52.5   17:03 41  26.0       9        M 40-44      
339   1022 Pam Ball                F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      53:46.3   52:54.0   17:04 52  31.9       28       F 50-54      
340   1053 Diana Brown             F      Holiday            FL    US      54:10.2   53:10.3   17:09 55  32.8       16       F 55-59      
341   1054 Julia Brown             F      Holiday            FL    US      54:10.5   53:11.2   17:09 22  27.7       7        F 20-24      
342   1631 Mary Reischmann         F      Clearwater         FL    US      55:05.8   53:25.1   17:14 56  33.1       17       F 55-59      
343   1105 Lynn Dame               F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      55:05.8   53:26.8   17:14 60  34.7       13       F 60-64      
344   1129 Doug Dupuis             M      New Port Richey    FL    US      55:25.0   54:28.8   17:34 76  34.9       6        M 70-99      
345   1130 Nancy Dupuis            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      55:26.0   54:33.4   17:36 76  42.3       8        F 70-99      
346   1351 Patty Rilling           F      Clearwater         FL    US      55:59.3   54:46.3   17:40 60  33.8       14       F 60-64      
347   1369 Susan Serra             F      Belleair           FL    US      55:59.8   54:47.6   17:41 53  31.1       29       F 50-54      
348   1168 Julie Gray              F      Missoula           MT    US      56:33.2   55:38.6   17:57 54  31.0       30       F 50-54      
349   1667 Rachel Myers            F      Winter Garden      FL    US      56:40.3   55:39.5   17:57 48  29.0       26       F 45-49      
350   1454 Shelbi Davignon         F      New Port Richey    FL    US      56:41.3   55:41.0   17:58 43  27.7       21       F 40-44      
351   1455 Chantell D'Avignon      F      New Port Richey    FL    US      56:40.5   55:41.5   17:58 44  27.9       22       F 40-44      
352   1544 Vincent Galiano         M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      56:34.3   55:42.9   17:58 54  27.2       11       M 50-54      
353   1508 Phil Chase              M      Largo              FL    US      56:37.1   55:57.8   18:03 76  34.0       7        M 70-99      
354   1337 Rosemary Powell         F      Port Richey        FL    US      58:36.6   56:03.4   18:05 58  32.3       18       F 55-59      
355   1237 Heather Klinefelter     F      Clearwater         FL    US      57:07.1   56:16.4   18:09 42  27.2       23       F 40-44      
356   1236 Brian Klinefelter       M      Clearwater         FL    US      57:06.0   56:16.6   18:09 41  24.4       10       M 40-44      
357   1274 Lynette Mazure          F      Spring Hill        FL    US      58:50.9   56:17.9   18:10 57  31.7       19       F 55-59      
358   1238 Wendy Knafla            F      Tampa              FL    US      57:55.7   56:42.9   18:18 50  29.1       31       F 50-54      
359   1656 Ronnie Lane             M      Tampa              FL    US      58:45.3   56:46.3   18:19 56  27.1       11       M 55-59      
360   1657 Ronnie Lane 2           M      Valrico            FL    US      58:46.0   56:46.4   18:19 99  98.5       8        M 70-99      
361   1108 Alexandra Daugherty     F      Belleair           FL    US      58:41.8   56:53.4   18:21 33  25.9       22       F 30-34      
362   1109 Charlie Daugherty       F      Belleair           FL    US      58:41.9   56:54.5   18:21                1        No Age Given 
363   1112 L. Daugherty            M      Belleair           FL    US      58:42.0   56:54.5   18:21 2              12       M 1-10       
364   1492 Adeline Storey          F      Largo              FL    US      58:21.3   56:54.9   18:22                2        No Age Given 
365   1663 Tracy Phillips          F      Clearwater         FL    US      58:24.0   56:55.9   18:22 38  26.3       20       F 35-39      
366   1493 Jasmine Storey          F      Largo              FL    US      58:22.9   56:56.9   18:22 26  25.8       22       F 25-29      
367   1664 Todd Negoshian          M      Belleair Bluffs    FL    US      58:24.8   56:57.5   18:22 41  24.1       11       M 40-44      
368   1210 Matthew Jetter          M      Hudson             FL    US      58:28.8   57:00.1   18:23 34  23.1       20       M 30-34      
369   1464 Olivia Grey             F      Largo              FL    US      58:26.7   57:01.4   18:24 22  25.8       8        F 20-24      
370   1414 Christina Torres        F      Holiday            FL    US      59:01.0   57:10.5   18:27 27  25.7       23       F 25-29      
371   1029 Ella Baxter             F      Holiday            FL    US      58:38.3   57:11.0   18:27 39  26.3       21       F 35-39      
372   1304 Drosso Monokandilos     M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      59:01.0   57:11.6   18:27 33  22.9       21       M 30-34      
373   1069 Dana Carter             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      58:38.2   57:13.0   18:27 29  25.7       24       F 25-29      
374   1184 Greyses Hernandez       F      Lutz               FL    US      57:29.3   57:20.8   18:30 46  27.6       27       F 45-49      
375   1067 Karen Carsey            F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      59:12.7   57:22.2   18:30 37  26.0       22       F 35-39      
376   1251 Jessica Lennon          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      59:11.6   57:22.3   18:30 28  25.6       25       F 25-29      
377   1012 Stacey Angeliadis       F      Spring Hill        FL    US      58:50.5   57:23.5   18:31 52  29.4       32       F 50-54      
378   1011 Amelia Angeliadis       F      Spring Hill        FL    US      58:51.3   57:25.3   18:31 23  25.6       9        F 20-24      
379   1470 Cindy Lawler            F      Riverview          FL    US      57:58.6   57:28.7   18:32 46  27.5       28       F 45-49      
380   1399 Tod Stutzman            M      New Port Richey    FL    US      57:58.9   57:30.4   18:33 56  26.8       12       M 55-59      
381   1310 Karen Myslicki          F      Clearwater         FL    US      58:46.6   57:50.2   18:39 54  29.8       33       F 50-54      
382   1406 Angie Tanton            F      Clearwater         FL    US      58:47.8   57:53.6   18:41 50  28.5       34       F 50-54      
383   1411 Caitlyn Tolmich         F      Wildwood           FL    US      58:43.3   58:05.3   18:44 31  25.3       23       F 30-34      
384   1309 Laura Music             F      Summerfield        FL    US      58:43.6   58:05.3   18:44 34  25.4       24       F 30-34      
385   1366 Warren Scherer          M      Lutz               FL    US      58:48.3   58:09.4   18:46 56  26.5       13       M 55-59      
386   1101 Heather Crow            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      58:30.7   58:15.6   18:48 27  25.2       26       F 25-29      
387   1613 Amy Schroth             F      Largo              FL    US      59:56.1   58:17.8   18:48 48  27.7       29       F 45-49      
388   1009 Angely Alba             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      58:37.8   58:23.1   18:50 28  25.2       27       F 25-29      
389   1622 Michael Babnik          M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:00:07.7 58:25.7   18:51 52  25.6       12       M 50-54      
390   1620 Alexandria Babnik       F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:00:07.7 58:25.7   18:51 30  25.2       25       F 30-34      
391   1600 Kristin Hallamek        F      Largo              FL    US      1:00:04.2 58:26.0   18:51 37  25.5       23       F 35-39      
392   1201 Karen Hudgins           F      Largo              FL    US      1:06:32.7 58:27.1   18:51 58  30.9       20       F 55-59      
393   1365 Nancy Scherer           F      Lutz               FL    US      59:15.7   58:38.4   18:55 56  30.1       21       F 55-59      
394   1321 Rhonda Paradis          F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:01:45.8 58:41.1   18:56 57  30.5       22       F 55-59      
395   1206 Donna Jassmann          F      Largo              FL    US      1:01:46.4 58:41.5   18:56 54  29.4       35       F 50-54      
396   1111 JC Daugherty            M      Belleair           FL    US      58:41.5   58:41.5   18:56 34  22.4       22       M 30-34      
397   1149 Anonymous Participant   F                               US      1:06:48.0 58:42.0   18:56 38  25.5       24       F 35-39      
398   1373 O. Simpson              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:06:48.9 58:42.9   18:56 4              6        F 1-10       
399   1219 Paul Jones              M      new port richey    FL    US      1:00:50.6 59:05.8   19:04 53  25.5       13       M 50-54      
400   1385 Samantha Soto           F      Holiday            FL    US      1:00:51.8 59:06.5   19:04 29  24.9       28       F 25-29      
401   1591 Andrea Nall             F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:00:07.1 59:13.7   19:06 26  24.8       29       F 25-29      
402   1590 Aaron Zander            M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:00:08.5 59:14.8   19:07 33  22.1       23       M 30-34      
403   1587 Lori Doganiero Palmieri F      Tampa              FL    US      1:00:41.0 59:19.4   19:08 56  29.8       23       F 55-59      
404   1499 Nicole Whitworth        F      Seminole           FL    US      1:01:17.8 59:20.1   19:08 29  24.8       30       F 25-29      
405   1497 J. Whitworth            F      Seminole           FL    US      1:01:18.6 59:20.3   19:08 10  29.1       7        F 1-10       
406   1589 Katherine Palmieri      F      Leawood            KS    US      1:00:41.7 59:20.4   19:09 57  30.1       24       F 55-59      
407   1502 Taylor Young            F      Largo              FL    US      1:01:18.4 59:20.6   19:09 26  24.8       31       F 25-29      
408   1498 M. Whitworth            F      Seminole           FL    US      1:01:18.3 59:20.7   19:09 4              8        F 1-10       
409   1131 Stephen duQuesnay       M      Largo              FL    US      1:02:27.0 59:21.5   19:09 47  24.2       14       M 45-49      
410   1595 Dorothy LeCroy          F      Largo              FL    US      1:00:42.1 59:21.9   19:09 61  31.6       15       F 60-64      
411   1501 H. Young                F      Largo              FL    US      1:01:18.7 59:24.3   19:10 3              9        F 1-10       
412   1329 Christopher Perry       M      Largo              FL    US      1:02:34.3 59:27.1   19:11 35  22.2       13       M 35-39      
413   1207 John Jassmann           M      Largo              FL    US      1:02:33.6 59:27.9   19:11 56  25.9       14       M 55-59      
414   1159 Angelina Godfrey        F      Largo              FL    US      1:02:33.1 59:28.1   19:11 47  26.9       30       F 45-49      
415   1273 Jack Martin             M      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:01:00.0 59:30.0   19:12 63  27.4       12       M 60-64      
416   1169 Tim Gray                M      Missoula           MT    US      1:00:28.3 59:33.1   19:13 54  25.5       14       M 50-54      
417   1242 Mara Kratsas            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:00:52.9 1:00:01.9 19:22 50  27.5       36       F 50-54      
418   1084 Diamond Chung           F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:00:56.9 1:00:02.5 19:22 28  24.5       32       F 25-29      
419   1422 Carmen Vega             F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:00:54.2 1:00:02.8 19:22 49  27.2       31       F 45-49      
420   1185 Kriste Hernandez        F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:00:57.3 1:00:03.7 19:22 49  27.2       32       F 45-49      
421   1302 Melissa Molina          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:00:56.7 1:00:04.6 19:23 40  25.2       24       F 40-44      
422   1324 Jason Paul              M      Belleair           FL    US      1:02:01.3 1:00:08.5 19:24 47  23.9       15       M 45-49      
423   1423 Bryana Virtuoso         F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:02:01.4 1:00:09.6 19:24 28  24.5       33       F 25-29      
424   1155 Geraldine Galik         F      Port Richey        FL    US      1:00:53.7 1:00:09.9 19:24 58  30.1       25       F 55-59      
425   1336 tiffany Plumley         F      Holiday            FL    US      1:01:56.0 1:00:33.6 19:32 29  24.3       34       F 25-29      
426   1335 Eric Plumley            M      Holiday            FL    US      1:01:56.6 1:00:34.4 19:32 37  22.1       14       M 35-39      
427   1659 Zack Bloner2            M      Valrico            FL    US      1:03:09.3 1:01:06.2 19:43 99  91.6       9        M 70-99      
428   1658 Zack Bloner             M      Valrico            FL    US      1:03:10.4 1:01:06.8 19:43 99  91.5       10       M 70-99      
429   1216 Angie Jones             F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:02:54.6 1:01:08.9 19:44 51  27.3       37       F 50-54      
430   1357 Brandon Rodriguez       M      Tampa              FL    US      1:02:48.6 1:01:30.4 19:50 43  22.7       12       M 40-44      
431   1405 REGAN TALLEY            F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:02:59.3 1:01:30.5 19:50 52  27.4       38       F 50-54      
432   1250 Tyler Lebel             M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:02:47.5 1:01:30.6 19:51 23  21.0       7        M 20-24      
433   1404 H. Talley               F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:02:59.1 1:01:30.8 19:51 12  26.7       10       F 11-14      
434   1412 Lisa Ton                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:02:51.3 1:01:30.9 19:51 27  23.9       35       F 25-29      
435   1370 David Shearcraft        M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:02:51.3 1:01:31.4 19:51                1        No Age Given 
436   1051 Megan Brewster          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:02:52.0 1:01:32.8 19:51 29  23.9       36       F 25-29      
437   1374 Chardea Singer          F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:04:05.7 1:01:33.9 19:52 27  23.9       37       F 25-29      
438   1500 Maureen Wolfe           F      Largo              FL    US      1:02:52.7 1:01:46.6 19:56 54  27.9       39       F 50-54      
439   1261 Erin Lyle               F      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:02:53.3 1:01:48.7 19:56 48  26.1       33       F 45-49      
440   1209 Faith Jetter            F      Hudson             FL    US      1:03:08.6 1:02:06.6 20:02 15  24.9       4        F 15-19      
441   1376 Jeffrey Singer          M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:04:45.6 1:02:14.2 20:05 31  20.9       24       M 30-34      
442   1375 Colleen Singer          F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:04:44.9 1:02:16.6 20:05 55  28.0       26       F 55-59      
443   1208 Ericka Jetter           F      Hudson             FL    US      1:02:21.2 1:02:21.2 20:07 34  23.7       26       F 30-34      
444   1601 James Herron            M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:02:23.8 1:02:23.8 20:08 48  23.2       16       M 45-49      
445   1420 Nick Vanker             M      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:02:49.3 1:02:49.3 20:16 31  20.7       25       M 30-34      
446   1418 Dakota Vanker           F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:02:49.5 1:02:49.5 20:16 28  23.4       38       F 25-29      
447   1205 Christina Jacobs        F      Spring Hill        FL    US      1:03:07.6 1:03:07.6 20:22 47  25.3       34       F 45-49      
448   1477 Mary Beth Otte          F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:06:25.6 1:05:05.4 21:00 52  25.9       40       F 50-54      
449   1038 Kathy Bogie             F      Spring Hill        FL    US      1:06:25.9 1:05:06.8 21:00 51  25.6       41       F 50-54      
450   1377 E. Skiles               F      Spring Hill        FL    US      1:06:14.7 1:06:14.7 21:22 3              10       F 1-10       
451   1379 Thomas Skiles           M      Spring Hill        FL    US      1:06:15.6 1:06:15.6 21:22 36  20.0       15       M 35-39      
452   1378 Nastassha Skiles        F      Spring Hill        FL    US      1:06:33.3 1:06:33.3 21:28 32  22.1       27       F 30-34      
453   1280 Sascia McMillan         F      Hudson             FL    US      1:08:27.3 1:08:27.3 22:05 35  21.6       25       F 35-39      
454   1566 O. Sullivan             M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      1:21:35.0 1:21:35.0 26:19 5   26.1       13       M 1-10       
455   1330 tiffany pete            F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:25:31.4 1:25:31.4 27:35 32  17.2       28       F 30-34      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Charlie Marquardt 1473 25  1       M      Gainesville FL US 15:19.5 
2     Michael MacDonald 1471 33  2       M      Clearwater FL US  16:07.5 
3     Robert Holcomb    1006 33  3       M      Tampa FL US       16:28.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Stephanie Pezzullo 1649 37  7       F      Ocala FL US      17:17.4 
2     Sonja Friend-Uhl   1153 48  8       F      Boca Raton FL US 18:27.6 
3     Lauren Csubak      1102 23  9       F      Parrish FL US    19:13.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Aldelmo Lopez 1573 56  17      M      Palm Harbor FL US 22:21.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Shawn Karaphillis 1226 57  16      F      Belleair FL US 21:47.7 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Martin Cole 1451 65  33      M      Belleair Beach FL US 24:36.3 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sarah Donovan 1462 57  45      F      Oldsmar FL US 25:57.5 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     David Shearcraft 1370     435     M      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:01:31.4 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     E. Domico       1598 8   26      M      Clearwater FL US      23:24.5 
2     C. Charters     1077 2   130     M      New Port Richey FL US 32:30.3 
3     D. Margaritondo 1269 8   133     M      New Port Richey FL US 32:32.6 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Sloan Rowan 1487 13  20      M      Clearwater BeachC FL US 22:42.7 
2     Tyler Jones 1220 13  88      M      Pinellas Park FL US     29:34.2 
3     Z. Serebin  1368 12  140     M      Tampa FL US             33:07.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Hudson Rowan  1486 18  5       M      Clearwater BeachC FL US 16:52.5 
2     Calvin Turner 1534 15  31      M      Land O Lakes FL US      24:26.6 
3     Jason Caban   1058 18  59      M      Holiday FL US           27:20.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kai Johnson      1212 23  24      M      St. Petersburg FL US 23:11.8 
2     Robert Robicheau 1353 24  27      M      Safety Harbor FL US  24:16.3 
3     Justin Wells     1432 24  53      M      Temple Terrace FL US 26:49.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ediberto Crisanto 1635 26  6       M      Rock Hill SC US 17:10.9 
2     Jason Kimball     1655 29  12      M      Tampa FL US     20:23.6 
3     Alberony Denis    1456 29  21      M      Palmetto FL US  22:47.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brandon Lopez    1582 30  11      M      Palm Harbor FL US 19:54.1 
2     Michael Jones    1469 33  13      M      Clearwater FL US  21:02.3 
3     Jesse Holewinski 1640 32  14      M      Denver CO US      21:09.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Lee Stephens     1005 39  4       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 16:35.1 
2     Ryan Marshall    1271 37  22      M      Bradenton FL US        22:56.2 
3     Brian Aungst, Jr 1014 35  36      M      Clearwater FL US       25:09.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Howard Tse        1495 43  43      M      Clearwater FL US  25:56.4 
2     Dale Purcell      1341 44  61      M      palm harbor FL US 27:22.4 
3     Mychal Washington 1427 40  66      M      Port Richey FL US 27:33.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ryan Jordan 1661 47  18      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 22:33.4 
2     John Doyle  1624 46  19      M      Clearwater FL US       22:36.0 
3     Scott McNay 1284 49  25      M      Belleair FL US         23:21.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kevin Hourigan 1195 52  29      M      Clearwater Beach FL US 24:22.6 
2     Robert Fekete  1147 50  38      M      Largo FL US            25:20.9 
3     brian neuman   1523 50  39      M      Dunedin FL US          25:22.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kevin Hawkins 1639 55  50      M      Clearwater FL US       26:35.4 
2     Jared Brown   1632 59  87      M      Clearwater Beach FL US 29:23.9 
3     Jerry Baker   1019 56  220     M      Oldsmar FL US          40:49.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ron Haney   1514 62  34      M      Clearwater FL US       24:39.4 
2     Kent Braden 1049 62  70      M      Clearwater FL US       28:09.9 
3     Jim Meyer   1520 62  100     M      Clearwater Beach FL US 30:07.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bruce Hause       1466 66  42      M      Clearwater FL US  25:55.7 
2     Frank Cheshire    1081 65  195     M      Seffner FL US     38:26.1 
3     William Kochenour 1651 67  210     M      Palm Harbor FL US 39:49.9 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Fred Richards 1653 72  124     M      Sun City Center FL US  31:53.6 
2     Jim Bean      1030 75  300     M      Clearwater FL US       50:15.8 
3     Frank Dame    1617 72  308     M      Clearwater Beach FL US 50:58.3 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Charlie Daugherty 1109     362     F      Belleair FL US 56:54.5 
2     Adeline Storey    1492     364     F      Largo FL US    56:54.9 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     F. Domico 1599 10  35      F      Clearwater FL US      24:40.5 
2     B. McNay  1282 10  85      F      Belleair FL US        29:15.3 
3     A. Gore   1166 10  132     F      New Port Richey FL US 32:31.0 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     E. Ross   1612 11  68      F      Clearwater FL US 28:00.2 
2     A. Domico 1597 12  82      F      Clearwater FL US 29:13.1 
3     T. Boos   1042 11  83      F      Clearwater FL US 29:14.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lauren Lopez    1259 16  15      F      Clearwater FL US     21:17.6 
2     Marisa Palmieri 1588 15  148     F      Tampa FL US          33:50.2 
3     Kajsa Carlsen   1063 15  162     F      Port Charlotte FL US 35:22.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Sydney Covington 1509 21  37      F      Dunedin FL US          25:10.3 
2     Kylie Harris     1547 22  52      F      Tarpon Springs FL US   26:41.2 
3     Alexia Garland   1157 24  116     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 31:04.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kelly Campbell 1060 29  54      F      Largo FL US      26:57.3 
2     Autumn Scott   1530 29  57      F      Clearwater FL US 27:17.0 
3     Kayla Braden   1048 25  91      F      Clearwater FL US 29:37.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Catherine Corcoran 1096 33  93      F      Safety Harbor FL US 29:38.8 
2     Lacey Gleason      1637 33  110     F      Clearwater FL US    30:47.9 
3     Angela Tisdale     1410 34  125     F      Clearwater FL US    32:02.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Christa Stephens 1650 35  10      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 19:52.7 
2     Alesia Sabin     1363 35  63      F      Tampa FL US            27:23.9 
3     Jamie Inskeep    1204 35  76      F      Tampa FL US            28:49.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Colleen McNay   1283 44  30      F      Belleair FL US    24:23.0 
2     Heidy Wagner    1424 43  64      F      Clearwater FL US  27:27.1 
3     Jennifer Wright 1439 43  78      F      Palm Harbor FL US 28:53.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lisa Yttri      1627 49  40      F      Bradenton FL US  25:25.8 
2     Courtney Rankin 1629 47  58      F      Tampa FL US      27:19.0 
3     Sharon Johnson  1214 48  95      F      Clearwater FL US 29:42.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kathy Chipelo  1083 51  48      F      Brooksville FL US 26:14.8 
2     Jennifer Barry 1026 52  55      F      Dunedin FL US     27:02.9 
3     Denise Landes  1246 51  60      F      Tampa FL US       27:21.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Patsy Stills           1394 56  118     F      Clearwater FL US       31:12.6 
2     Lorrie Speir-Chrastina 1386 55  179     F      New Wilmingtonew PA US 36:26.2 
3     Lisa Chamberland       1076 58  190     F      Pinellas Park FL US    37:24.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Chris Clynes   1634 63  72      F      Tarpon Springs FL US 28:39.8 
2     Teri Snyder    1383 61  150     F      Land O Lakes FL US   34:02.5 
3     Sandra Barkley 1504 62  170     F      Belleair FL US       35:54.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Karen Bouchard 1043 65  90      F      Dunedin FL US    29:36.9 
2     Dana Philp     1333 65  240     F      Tampa FL US      42:57.7 
3     Joanne Walker  1425 65  320     F      Clearwater FL US 52:08.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sue Minkoff        1643 71  164     F      Clearwater FL US 35:24.5 
2     carolyn Howell     1199 70  180     F      Clearwater FL US 36:27.3 
3     Stephanie Bessette 1505 72  181     F      Dunedin FL US    36:34.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.