Results For
FL.ROC Trails: Clearwater Lake 15k

Paisley, FL 32767
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2017
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1258 Carlos Pereyra     M                                      1:10:15 1:10:14 4:41  43  61.4                         
2     1286 Craig Williams     M      Windermere        FL    US      1:10:18 1:10:18 4:42  55  67.9                         
3     1282 Nicholas Valencia  M      Orlando           FL    US      1:10:24 1:10:24 4:42  29  58.0                         
4     1221 Sean Black         M      Melbourne         FL    US      1:10:39 1:10:38 4:43  49  64.2       1        M 40-49  
5     1245 Tyler Kinnebrew    M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:11:12 1:11:10 4:45  34  57.6       1        M 30-39  
6     1256 Chrys Panayiotou   M      Fort Pierce       FL    US      1:13:26 1:13:25 4:55  26  55.6       1        M 20-29  
7     1281 Michael Trabulsy   M      Orlando           FL    US      1:19:57 1:19:57 5:21  38  52.1       2        M 30-39  
8     1238 Lisa Gianferante   F      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:20:56 1:20:52 5:24  49  63.7                         
9     1229 Elisabeth Diamond  F      Bell              FL    US      1:21:09 1:21:09 5:26  58  71.0                         
10    1216 Evan Bailey        M      Clermont          FL    US      1:22:28 1:22:19 5:30  35  49.9       3        M 30-39  
11    1267 Jerry Searcy       M      Pavo              GA    US      1:24:05 1:24:03 5:37  48  53.5       2        M 40-49  
12    1263 Michael Rogers     M      Mount Dora        FL    US      1:24:32 1:24:27 5:39  51  54.6       1        M 50-59  
13    1285 Alison Wiedmann    F      Deltona           FL    US      1:25:12 1:25:09 5:41  38  55.0                         
14    1272 Wesley Smith       M      Sanford           FL    US      1:25:13 1:25:09 5:41  56  56.6       2        M 50-59  
15    1243 April Jaques       F      Deltona           FL    US      1:26:28 1:26:25 5:47  40  54.8       1        F 40-49  
16    1227 Katy Cook          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:30:19 1:30:15 6:02  38  51.9       1        F 30-39  
17    1251 Jenna McConnell    F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:30:27 1:30:27 6:03  17  53.2       1        F 1-19   
18    1234 Dominick Gebauer   M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:30:37 1:30:36 6:04  16  46.0       1        M 1-19   
19    1236 Lothar Gebauer     M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:33:11 1:33:10 6:13  42  45.9       3        M 40-49  
20    1270 Roger Smith        M      OVIEDO            FL    US      1:35:50 1:35:44 6:24  57  50.8       3        M 50-59  
21    1246 Robert Koleski     M      Paisley           FL    US      1:36:51 1:36:46 6:28  54  48.9       4        M 50-59  
22    1255 John Oldham        M      Mount Dora        FL    US      1:38:42 1:38:39 6:35  55  48.4       5        M 50-59  
23    1284 Bob White          M      Mount Dora        FL    US      1:38:44 1:38:39 6:35  52  47.1       6        M 50-59  
24    1235 Gloria Gebauer     F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:40:06 1:40:05 6:41  42  48.0       2        F 40-49  
25    1225 Teresa Chmelir     F      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:40:26 1:40:23 6:43  45  49.1       3        F 40-49  
26    1265 Diane Romero-Lopez F      Deltona           FL    US      1:40:26 1:40:26 6:43  46  49.6       4        F 40-49  
27    1276 Dennis Sterling    M      Brownstown        IN    US      1:40:40 1:40:31 6:43  62  50.7       1        M 60-99  
28    1253 Darian Mohring     F      Sanford           FL    US      1:41:07 1:41:02 6:45  41  47.2       5        F 40-49  
29    1252 Alex Mohring       M      Sanford           FL    US      1:41:08 1:41:02 6:45  41  42.0       4        M 40-49  
30    1277 Nancy Sterling     F      Brownstown        IN    US      1:49:25 1:49:15 7:18  61  54.9       1        F 60-99  
31    1217 Stephanie Bailey   F      Clermont          FL    US      1:49:52 1:49:41 7:20  41  43.5       6        F 40-49  
32    1239 Sharon Grzanich    F      Deland            FL    US      1:51:29 1:51:23 7:27  52  47.9       1        F 50-59  
33    1244 Arlene Jordan      F      Deland            FL    US      1:51:29 1:51:23 7:27  50  46.8       2        F 50-59  
34    1249 Matthew Marks      M      Tampa             FL    US      1:53:58 1:53:46 7:36  50  40.2       7        M 50-59  
35    1261 Alun Rogers        M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:54:01 1:53:48 7:36  36  36.2       4        M 30-39  
36    1280 Michelle Torres    F      Orange City       FL    US      1:54:02 1:53:58 7:37  39  41.3       2        F 30-39  
37    1240 Charles Haile      M      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:54:36 1:54:28 7:39  67  46.7       2        M 60-99  
38    1233 Tracy Floresca     F      Jacksonville      FL    US      1:55:40 1:55:35 7:44  34  39.9       3        F 30-39  
39    1226 Debra Cole         F      DeLand            FL    US      1:59:34 1:59:27 7:59  47  42.1       7        F 40-49  
40    1289 Candace Ziegler    F      Deltona           FL    US      1:59:35 1:59:27 7:59  40  39.7       8        F 40-49  
41    1254 Ashly Nichols      F      Deltona           FL    US      1:59:34 1:59:27 7:59  41  39.9       9        F 40-49  
42    1288 Teri Yost          F      Oviedo            FL    US      2:01:20 2:01:13 8:06  43  40.0       10       F 40-49  
43    1224 Cynthia Chavarri   F      Deltona           FL    US      2:01:41 2:01:36 8:08  41  39.2       11       F 40-49  
44    1275 Melanie Steil      F      Mount Dora        FL    US      2:04:51 2:04:39 8:20  32  36.8       4        F 30-39  
45    1264 Alexis Rohr        F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      2:09:16 2:09:05 8:38  34  35.7       5        F 30-39  
46    1283 Michele Wallens    F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      2:09:34 2:09:30 8:39  48  39.3       12       F 40-49  
47    1259 Allison Pyatt      F      Longwood          FL    US      2:11:08 2:10:56 8:45  34  35.2       6        F 30-39  
48    1269 Robert Skinner     M      debary            FL    US      2:12:55 2:12:45 8:52  48  33.9       5        M 40-49  
49    1257 Danielle Pandeline F      Debary            FL    US      2:12:55 2:12:46 8:53  36  35.0       7        F 30-39  
50    1274 SHARON STAATS      F      Lake Helen        FL    US      2:15:26 2:15:19 9:02  57  42.0       3        F 50-59  
51    1266 Ron Schwebs        M      Longwood          FL    US      2:15:46 2:15:36 9:04  60  36.9       3        M 60-99  
52    1250 Marcia Martin      F      Apopka            FL    US      2:19:38 2:19:27 9:19  37  33.4       8        F 30-39  
53    1241 Chelsea Hannon     F      Deland            FL    US      2:20:01 2:19:45 9:20  27  32.8       1        F 20-29  
54    1262 Carol Rogers       F      Port Orange       FL    US      2:27:32 2:27:19 9:50  36  31.5       9        F 30-39  
55    1232 Jennifer Flood     F      Mount Dora        FL    US      2:27:32 2:27:22 9:51  34  31.3       10       F 30-39  
56    1215 Nancy Austin       F      Winter Park       FL    US      2:28:19 2:28:09 9:54  61  40.5       2        F 60-99  
57    1231 Katherine Eggert   F      Orlando           FL    US      2:28:19 2:28:10 9:54  29  30.9       2        F 20-29  
58    1213 JODY A ANDERSON    F      MOUNT DORA        FL    US      2:37:01 2:36:48 10:29 50  33.2       4        F 50-59  

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.