MAAC Dash at Dusk

Fri June 21, 2019 Devonshire, BM 00000

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Participant Name Gun Time Age Group Place Age Grade Percent Pace Bib Number Gender Age 
============== ================ ======== =============== ================= ==== ========== ====== === 
1              R. Robinson      3:12.8   1               81.6              4:01 1169       F      7   
2              Z. Lawrence      3:23.2   2               77.4              4:14 1159       F      7   
3              J. Reid-Rubaine  3:27.7   3               78.8              4:20 1168       F      6   
4              S. Tindall       3:36.1   4               72.8              4:30 1171       F      7   
5              I. Neururer      3:47.7   5               71.9              4:45 1164       F      6   
6              E. Bortoli       3:51.1   6               70.8              4:49 1153       F      6   
7              A. Vianello      3:55.9   7               69.4              4:55 1172       F      6   
8              S. Levy          4:01.6   8               67.8              5:02 1160       F      6   
9              E. Wright        4:10.5   9               65.4              5:13 1173       F      6   
10             C. Outerbridge   4:15.3   10              64.1              5:19 1165       F      6   
11             B. Matthews      4:20.1   11              63.0              5:25 1161       F      6   
12             Z. Bule          4:20.8   12              62.8              5:26 1154       F      6   
13             A. Tindall       4:25.2   13              61.7              5:31 1170       F      6   
14             T. Kyme          4:25.8   14              61.6              5:32 1158       F      6   
15             P. Hopkin        4:37.4   15              59.0              5:47 1157       F      6   
16             E. Pettit        4:47.9   16              56.9              6:00 1166       F      6   
17             E. Metschnabel   4:52.7   17              55.9              6:06 1162       F      6   
18             K. Douglas Hart  5:22.4   18              48.8              6:43 1155       F      7   
19             L. Pittendrigh   6:40.7   19              40.9              8:21 1167       F      6   


Girls  6 to  7
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time   
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ====== 
1     R. Robinson     1169 7   1       F      Smith's  BM  3:12.8 
2     Z. Lawrence     1159 7   2       F      Bermuda  BM  3:23.2 
3     J. Reid-Rubaine 1168 6   3       F      Pembroke  BM 3:27.7 
4     S. Tindall      1171 7   4       F      Smiths  BM   3:36.1 
5     I. Neururer     1164 6   5       F      Smiths  BM   3:47.7 

Embed Code