Mac's Run

Sat December 12, 2020 Coos Bay, OR US 97420 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender Clock   Age Division Division Distance 
                                  Time        Place                      
===== === ================ ====== ======= === ======== ======== ======== 
1     150 Holly Hutton     F      22:29.4 14  1        F 10-19  5K       
2     161 R. Eickhoff      F      25:13.0 12  2        F 10-19  5K       
3     163 Ashleigh Timm    F      25:20.1 16  3        F 10-19  5K       
4     141 Haley Fabian     F      25:15.3 21  1        F 20-29  5K       
5     165 Rebecca Sams     F      23:28.8 42  1        F 40-49  5K       
6     164 Tami Timm        F      30:46.9 48  2        F 40-49  5K       
7     160 Linda Eickhoff   F      33:46.2 48  3        F 40-49  5K       
8     155 Charity Grover   F      42:17.1 43  4        F 40-49  5K       
9     145 Helen Sutthill   F      45:32.2 53  1        F 50-59  5K       
10    147 Sherry Williams  F      45:33.0 52  2        F 50-59  5K       
11    167 Sandra Merritt   F      31:43.8 61  1        F 60-69  5K       
12    154 Charlie Ells     M      21:31.6 14  1        M 10-19  5K       
13    166 T. Schrader      M      24:43.4 12  2        M 10-19  5K       
14    162 T. Eickhoff      M      31:24.6 11  3        M 10-19  5K       
15    151 T. Byonford      M      33:19.1 11  4        M 10-19  5K       
16    143 Anthony Saccente M      22:26.9 21  1        M 20-29  5K       
17    149 Brent Hutton     M      19:12.9 48  1        M 40-49  5K       
18    146 Gene Wooden      M      24:20.4 41  2        M 40-49  5K       
19    156 John Gunther     M      25:16.1 48  3        M 40-49  5K       
20    158 Chris Amaral     M      28:25.4 58  1        M 50-59  5K       
21    168 Dale Barrett     M      34:11.5 52  2        M 50-59  5K       
22    169 Nick Furman      M      25:04.4 65  1        M 60-69  5K       
23    153 Thomas Brown     M      30:34.6 69  2        M 60-69  5K       
24    159 Mark Schlindwein M      33:18.6 60  3        M 60-69  5K       
25    148 Tom Bedell       M      25:52.2 70  1        M 70-79  5K       
26    152 Jim Clarke       M      33:21.4 76  2        M 70-79  5K       
27    142 Joe Hallett      M      40:31.3 71  3        M 70-79  5K       
28    170 Jim Lawson       M      35:40.4 82  1        M 80+    5K       


F 10-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Holly Hutton  150 14  1       F               22:29.4 
2     R. Eickhoff   161 12  2       F               25:13.0 
3     Ashleigh Timm 163 16  3       F               25:20.1 


F 20-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Haley Fabian 141 21  4       F               25:15.3 


F 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Rebecca Sams   165 42  5       F               23:28.8 
2     Tami Timm      164 48  6       F               30:46.9 
3     Linda Eickhoff 160 48  7       F               33:46.2 
4     Charity Grover 155 43  8       F               42:17.1 


F 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Helen Sutthill  145 53  9       F               45:32.2 
2     Sherry Williams 147 52  10      F               45:33.0 


F 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sandra Merritt 167 61  11      F               31:43.8 


M 10-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Charlie Ells 154 14  12      M               21:31.6 
2     T. Schrader  166 12  13      M               24:43.4 
3     T. Eickhoff  162 11  14      M               31:24.6 
4     T. Byonford  151 11  15      M               33:19.1 


M 20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anthony Saccente 143 21  16      M               22:26.9 


M 40-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brent Hutton 149 48  17      M               19:12.9 
2     Gene Wooden  146 41  18      M               24:20.4 
3     John Gunther 156 48  19      M               25:16.1 


M 50-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chris Amaral 158 58  20      M               28:25.4 
2     Dale Barrett 168 52  21      M               34:11.5 


M 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nick Furman      169 65  22      M               25:04.4 
2     Thomas Brown     153 69  23      M               30:34.6 
3     Mark Schlindwein 159 60  24      M               33:18.6 


M 70-79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tom Bedell  148 70  25      M               25:52.2 
2     Jim Clarke  152 76  26      M               33:21.4 
3     Joe Hallett 142 71  27      M               40:31.3 


M 80+
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jim Lawson 170 82  28      M               35:40.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.