Little Miami Half Marathon and 10K

Sun August 9, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ========================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     547 Isaac Schuetz             M      Louisville             KY    US      1:15:27.2 1:15:23.8 5:45  23  77.4       1        M Overall 
2     52  Matthew Beck              M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:16:20.8 1:16:17.3 5:49  29  76.5       1        M 25-29   
3     304 Jared Johnson             M      FORT WAYNE             IN    US      1:16:31.4 1:16:31.4 5:50  26  76.3       2        M 25-29   
4     278 Anthony Holman            M      Mason                  OH    US      1:20:53.1 1:20:49.9 6:10  37  73.1       1        M 35-39   
5     734 Roheem Moore              M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:21:41.0 1:21:34.2 6:14  40  73.6       1        M 40-44   
6     336 Cory Krabbe               M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:23:27.3 1:23:23.3 6:22  31  70.0       1        M 30-34   
7     695 Daniel Wulker             M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:25:50.2 1:25:45.9 6:33  28  68.1       3        M 25-29   
8     728 Christian Jenkins         M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:26:29.4 1:26:24.7 6:36  49  74.7       1        M 45-49   
9     647 Jonathan Virgi            M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:27:15.7 1:27:11.3 6:39  34  67.1       2        M 30-34   
10    538 Daniel Schelling          M      Fishers                IN    US      1:27:15.0 1:27:11.6 6:39  29  67.0       4        M 25-29   
11    185 Morgan Eberle             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:27:26.6 1:27:22.8 6:40  24  74.6       1        F Overall 
12    635 Brian Turnwald            M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:27:27.3 1:27:23.6 6:40  27  66.8       5        M 25-29   
13    269 Chad Hess                 M      WINCHESTER             OH    US      1:27:30.0 1:27:25.1 6:40  42  69.7       2        M 40-44   
14    733 Christina Johnston        F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:28:30.8 1:28:26.1 6:45  39  75.8       1        F 35-39   
15    201 Kelly Fisher              F      Oregonia               OH    US      1:28:41.1 1:28:38.0 6:46  32  73.7       1        F 30-34   
16    801 Lesley Middleton          F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      1:29:16.8 1:29:09.1 6:48  32  73.3       2        F 30-34   
17    802 Jeffrey Coudron           M      Oakwood                              1:29:17.6 1:29:10.5 6:48  48  71.8       2        M 45-49   
18    217 Jan Ganzon                M      Columbus               OH    US      1:29:20.2 1:29:15.5 6:49  33  65.5       3        M 30-34   
19    529 Ryan Sakemiller           M      Blue Ash               OH    US      1:29:39.3 1:29:31.6 6:50  48  71.5       3        M 45-49   
20    306 Neil Johnson              M      Procyorville           OH    US      1:30:04.6 1:29:58.9 6:52  44  68.8       3        M 40-44   
21    202 Rob Fisher                M      Oregonia               OH    US      1:30:29.2 1:30:25.4 6:54  33  64.6       4        M 30-34   
22    256 Donald Haskell            M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:30:34.3 1:30:26.8 6:54  42  67.4       4        M 40-44   
23    655 Rob Wagner                M      Plain City             OH    US      1:31:35.1 1:31:28.6 6:59  53  73.1       1        M 50-54   
24    23  Garrett Ashdown           M      Springboro             OH    US      1:31:41.0 1:31:35.9 7:00  20  63.7       1        M 20-24   
25    303 Christina Johnson         F      FORT WAYNE             IN    US      1:32:00.3 1:31:53.5 7:01  27  71.0       1        F 25-29   
26    108 Courtney Busemeyer        F      Milford                OH    US      1:32:56.9 1:32:53.2 7:05  38  71.8       2        F 35-39   
27    200 Diana Filtz               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:33:45.6 1:33:41.2 7:09  30  69.6       3        F 30-34   
28    188 Troy Embree               M      West Chester           OH    US      1:33:47.6 1:33:43.1 7:09  49  68.9       4        M 45-49   
29    19  Eric Arbogast             M      Florence               KY    US      1:33:55.7 1:33:48.6 7:10  28  62.2       6        M 25-29   
30    700 Peter Qumsiyeh            M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:35:05.1 1:34:59.0 7:15  34  61.6       5        M 30-34   
31    663 Meghan Ward               F      Liberty Township       OH    US      1:35:29.7 1:35:22.1 7:17  36  69.3       3        F 35-39   
32    310 Kim Johnston              F      College Corner         OH    US      1:36:22.0 1:36:13.1 7:21  48  75.3       1        F 45-49   
33    431 Greg Morgan               M      Covington              KY    US      1:37:18.8 1:37:06.9 7:25  37  60.8       2        M 35-39   
34    472 Matthew Perron            M      Loveland               OH    US      1:37:42.1 1:37:33.1 7:27  31  59.8       6        M 30-34   
35    554 Sarah Seitz               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:38:32.7 1:38:27.8 7:31  30  66.2       4        F 30-34   
36    91  Dominic Brigano           M      Oregonia               OH    US      1:38:41.2 1:38:31.4 7:31  32  59.3       7        M 30-34   
37    375 Chris Lorenz              M      Covington              KY    US      1:38:37.5 1:38:32.5 7:31  37  60.0       3        M 35-39   
38    439 Irene Musgrove            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:38:53.7 1:38:46.6 7:32  27  66.0       2        F 25-29   
39    263 Brad Heizman              M      Hamilton               OH    US      1:38:57.3 1:38:50.0 7:33  41  61.2       5        M 40-44   
40    25  Sigmund Ausfresser        M      Mason                  OH    US      1:39:04.1 1:38:53.2 7:33  35  59.3       4        M 35-39   
41    53  Thomas Beck               M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:39:19.1 1:39:14.3 7:35  40  60.5       6        M 40-44   
42    76  Jennifer Blankenship      F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:39:47.3 1:39:39.3 7:36  49  73.5       2        F 45-49   
43    610 Luke Swearingen           M      Clarksville            OH    US      1:39:58.1 1:39:49.5 7:37  26  58.5       7        M 25-29   
44    316 Rebecca Kappers           F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:40:13.0 1:40:06.8 7:39  32  65.3       5        F 30-34   
45    153 Natalie de Beer           F      LOVELAND               OH    US      1:40:55.7 1:40:45.6 7:41  17  67.9       1        F 15-19   
46    591 Mary Stebbins             F      Lexington              KY    US      1:41:07.9 1:41:03.2 7:43  51  74.3       1        F 50-54   
47    534 Noah Sayle                M      Bethel                 OH    US      1:41:28.7 1:41:24.6 7:44  16  58.8       1        M 15-19   
48    665 Sonya Ward                F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      1:41:32.9 1:41:25.3 7:45  36  65.2       4        F 35-39   
49    220 Lori Gerkin               F      Hamilton               OH    US      1:41:56.0 1:41:47.9 7:46  47  70.4       3        F 45-49   
50    679 Peter Williams            M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:42:40.0 1:41:58.4 7:47  23  57.3       2        M 20-24   
51    115 Brent Carroll             M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:43:05.0 1:42:26.5 7:49  36  57.4       5        M 35-39   
52    309 Kevin Johnston            M      College Corner         OH    US      1:42:54.0 1:42:45.6 7:51  56  66.9       1        M 55-59   
53    372 Carly Lockwood            F      Miamisburg             OH    US      1:42:56.0 1:42:49.5 7:51  20  63.9       1        F 20-24   
54    624 Noah Tobin                M      New Albany             OH    US      1:43:35.0 1:43:11.5 7:53  17  57.1       2        M 15-19   
55    553 Paul Seibert              M      Ft. Mitchell           KY    US      1:44:15.0 1:44:08.3 7:57  56  66.0       2        M 55-59   
56    347 Sam Larsh                 M      Fairfield              OH    US      1:44:45.0 1:44:34.0 7:59  34  56.0       8        M 30-34   
57    632 Emily Trubee              F      Oregonia               OH    US      1:45:11.0 1:44:58.7 8:01  37  63.2       5        F 35-39   
58    87  JOSHUA BRANDENBURG        M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:45:19.0 1:45:01.6 8:01  37  56.3       6        M 35-39   
59    532 Jacqueline Sanders        F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:45:14.0 1:45:01.9 8:01  30  62.1       6        F 30-34   
60    522 Rich Rower                M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:45:20.0 1:45:20.0 8:02  36  55.9       7        M 35-39   
61    447 Brian Nichols             M      Crittenden             KY    US      1:45:47.0 1:45:42.0 8:04  49  61.1       5        M 45-49   
62    233 Ian Greear                M      New Albany             OH    US      1:46:23.0 1:46:01.1 8:06  18  55.1       3        M 15-19   
63    732 Mark Ehrler               M      Loveland               OH    US      1:46:11.0 1:46:05.9 8:06  45  58.9       6        M 45-49   
64    498 Dominic Ratcliff          M      Trenton                OH    US      1:46:26.0 1:46:10.1 8:06  37  55.7       8        M 35-39   
65    566 Kenji Shiota              M      Fort Mitchell          KY    US      1:46:26.0 1:46:17.5 8:07  48  60.2       7        M 45-49   
66    468 Katie Penland             F      Liberty Township       OH    US      1:46:30.0 1:46:24.7 8:07  35  61.9       6        F 35-39   
67    581 Marie Sparrow             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:46:37.0 1:46:30.6 8:08  38  62.6       7        F 35-39   
68    673 Charles Whitehead         M      Owingsville            KY    US      1:46:42.0 1:46:37.5 8:08  30  54.8       9        M 30-34   
69    288 Anthony Hudnell           M      Mason                  OH    US      1:46:50.0 1:46:40.9 8:09  51  61.6       2        M 50-54   
70    286 Spencer Howell            M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:47:05.0 1:46:55.4 8:10  22  54.6       3        M 20-24   
71    533 Sean Santoscoy            M      El Paso                TX    US      1:47:30.0 1:47:12.8 8:11  33  54.5       10       M 30-34   
72    27  Joellen Badertscher       F      Apple Creek            OH    US      1:47:34.0 1:47:27.6 8:12  20  61.1       2        F 20-24   
73    687 Kim Wolfe                 F      newport                KY    US      1:47:40.0 1:47:32.9 8:13  22  60.6       3        F 20-24   
74    545 Jaclyn Scholtz            F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:47:45.0 1:47:34.6 8:13  28  60.6       3        F 25-29   
75    370 Dustin Lindley            M      Milford                OH    US      1:49:07.7 1:48:40.9 8:18  41  55.6       7        M 40-44   
76    419 Thomas Milburn            M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:49:03.5 1:48:50.0 8:18  44  56.9       8        M 40-44   
77    219 Daniel Geraci             M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:49:03.1 1:48:58.9 8:19  44  56.8       9        M 40-44   
78    356 Brittany Lee              F      Ada                    OH    US      1:49:32.5 1:49:23.3 8:21  33  59.9       7        F 30-34   
79    594 Sydney Stegeman           F      Lebanon                OH    US      1:49:38.4 1:49:25.6 8:21  19  60.6       2        F 15-19   
80    390 Joshua Marshall           M      45377                  OH    US      1:49:45.0 1:49:45.0 8:23  27  53.2       8        M 25-29   
81    531 Steve Samples             M      FRANKFORT              KY    US      1:50:10.7 1:49:55.1 8:23  56  62.5       3        M 55-59   
82    601 Rhonda Stricklett         F      Morrow                 OH    US      1:50:09.1 1:49:55.8 8:23  44  63.2       1        F 40-44   
83    94  Mark Brinkman             M      Loveland               OH    US      1:50:07.4 1:49:58.6 8:24  54  61.4       3        M 50-54   
84    128 Patrick Clark             M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:50:20.1 1:50:01.9 8:24  47  57.7       8        M 45-49   
85    21  Piper Arneson             F      Springboro             OH    US      1:50:38.4 1:50:14.1 8:25  18  61.0       3        F 15-19   
86    476 Laura Petra               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:50:33.8 1:50:20.2 8:25  52  68.8       2        F 50-54   
87    409 Greg McFarlin             M      Ashland                KY    US      1:50:40.0 1:50:31.5 8:26  47  57.5       9        M 45-49   
88    429 Timothy Morand            M      Yellow Springs         OH    US      1:51:05.5 1:50:43.3 8:27  64  67.0       1        M 60-64   
89    42  Crystal Barton            F      Greenville             OH    US      1:51:04.8 1:50:53.1 8:28  44  62.7       2        F 40-44   
90    237 Deanna Grimes             F      Merrillville           IN    US      1:51:12.0 1:51:06.2 8:29  36  59.5       8        F 35-39   
91    615 Daniel Thompson           M      Centerville            OH    US      1:51:26.3 1:51:17.0 8:30  58  62.9       4        M 55-59   
92    710 Damien Spangler           M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:51:28.4 1:51:17.5 8:30  44  55.6       10       M 40-44   
93    378 Laurah Lukin              F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:51:40.6 1:51:29.4 8:31  37  59.5       9        F 35-39   
94    648 Mary Virgi                F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:52:55.1 1:52:11.0 8:34  30  58.1       8        F 30-34   
95    492 Shawn Priem               M      Mason                  OH    US      1:52:38.7 1:52:23.4 8:35  41  53.8       11       M 40-44   
96    604 Christina Suda            F      Batavia                OH    US      1:52:43.7 1:52:28.0 8:35  41  60.4       3        F 40-44   
97    526 chris ryan                M      Amelia                 OH    US      1:53:55.2 1:53:25.1 8:39  34  51.6       11       M 30-34   
98    519 Benjamin Rose             M      Versailles             OH    US      1:53:39.9 1:53:25.6 8:40  18  51.5       4        M 15-19   
99    32  Stuart Baltes             M      Versailles             OH    US      1:53:39.9 1:53:25.8 8:40  18  51.5       5        M 15-19   
100   300 Mark Jepson               M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:53:45.0 1:53:33.7 8:40  66  66.6       1        M 65-69   
101   323 Richard Kerner            M      Marshall               IL    US      1:53:57.8 1:53:40.8 8:41  49  56.8       10       M 45-49   
102   583 Melissa Spievack          F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:53:59.0 1:53:50.2 8:41  33  57.5       9        F 30-34   
103   619 Marilyn Threat            F      Lyndhurst              OH    US      1:54:14.0 1:54:08.9 8:43  51  65.7       3        F 50-54   
104   122 amanda Chmiel             F      dayton                 OH    US      1:54:24.3 1:54:11.1 8:43  36  57.9       10       F 35-39   
105   609 Lily Swearingen           F      Clarksville            OH    US      1:54:24.2 1:54:14.0 8:43  25  57.1       4        F 25-29   
106   596 Christopher Stevens       M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:54:40.0 1:54:14.0 8:43  51  57.5       4        M 50-54   
107   212 Jessica Frenkel           F      Hillsdale              MI    US      1:54:14.5 1:54:14.5 8:43  23  57.1       4        F 20-24   
108   253 JENNIE HARRIS             F      WEST CHESTER           OH    US      1:54:51.9 1:54:30.4 8:44  39  58.6       11       F 35-39   
109   479 Melissa Pfahler           F      Oakwood                OH    US      1:54:58.4 1:54:36.6 8:45  39  58.5       12       F 35-39   
110   649 Peter Vlasic              M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:55:11.2 1:55:02.5 8:47  61  62.6       2        M 60-64   
111   385 Ben Mann                  M      Hamilton               OH    US      1:56:04.2 1:55:10.4 8:48  46  54.7       11       M 45-49   
112   351 Brian Laycock             M      Wilmington             OH    US      1:55:41.6 1:55:13.8 8:48  42  52.9       12       M 40-44   
113   718 James Webb                M      Franklin               OH    US      1:56:38.6 1:55:58.5 8:51  34  50.5       12       M 30-34   
114   707 Erin Lawry                F      Loveland               OH    US      1:56:34.4 1:56:25.0 8:53  48  62.2       4        F 45-49   
115   24  Jenna Ashdown             F      Springboro             OH    US      1:56:39.5 1:56:28.4 8:53  17  58.8       4        F 15-19   
116   478 Jill Peyton               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:57:42.1 1:57:04.6 8:56  40  57.6       4        F 40-44   
117   549 Katie Schwehm             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:57:15.3 1:57:04.7 8:56  32  55.8       10       F 30-34   
118   403 Brent McCoy               M      Ironton                OH    US      1:57:20.3 1:57:13.1 8:57  38  50.6       9        M 35-39   
119   515 Robert Rodriguez          M      Leo                    IN    US      1:57:50.9 1:57:30.5 8:58  34  49.8       13       M 30-34   
120   580 Karen Spade               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:57:55.1 1:57:44.0 8:59  55  67.0       1        F 55-59   
121   92  Rebekah Brigano           F      Oregonia               OH    US      1:58:04.2 1:57:55.5 9:00  31  55.3       11       F 30-34   
122   43  Richard Barton            M      Greenville             OH    US      1:58:18.5 1:58:08.8 9:01  66  64.0       2        M 65-69   
123   213 Jim Frooman               M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:58:22.1 1:58:10.4 9:01  56  58.2       5        M 55-59   
124   600 Jeff Strawn               M      Maineville             OK    US      1:58:52.0 1:58:39.5 9:03  52  55.9       5        M 50-54   
125   8   Rene Aldrich              F      Portland               TN    US      1:59:01.6 1:58:46.9 9:04  39  56.4       13       F 35-39   
126   248 Kaitlyn Hardesty          F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:59:25.5 1:59:13.5 9:06  19  55.6       5        F 15-19   
127   737 Jonathan Harris           M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:59:39.5 1:59:20.2 9:07  44  51.9       13       M 40-44   
128   254 NATHAN HARRIS             M      WEST CHESTER           OH    US      1:59:54.2 1:59:23.0 9:07  41  50.6       14       M 40-44   
129   491 Chris Powell              M      Melrose                MA    US      1:59:51.5 1:59:24.8 9:07  51  55.0       6        M 50-54   
130   260 Laura Hayes               F      Columbus               OH    US      2:00:18.9 2:00:08.7 9:10  24  54.3       5        F 20-24   
131   296 LESLIE JANE               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:00:32.5 2:00:21.2 9:11  44  57.8       5        F 40-44   
132   507 Lisa Reymann              F      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:01:16.6 2:01:00.9 9:14  28  53.9       5        F 25-29   
133   28  Andrea Bakker             F      Liberty Township       OH    US      2:01:43.0 2:01:26.3 9:16  42  56.3       6        F 40-44   
134   445 Kimberly Neikirk          F      Xenia                  OH    US      2:01:53.6 2:01:42.6 9:17  53  63.2       4        F 50-54   
135   397 thane maynard             M      cincinnati             OH    US      2:01:56.7 2:01:45.3 9:18  65  61.5       3        M 65-69   
136   544 Madison Schnell           F      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:02:04.9 2:01:46.8 9:18  21  53.6       6        F 20-24   
137   222 Mark Gilsdorf             M      CINCINNATI             OH    US      2:02:13.5 2:01:53.3 9:18  45  51.2       12       M 45-49   
138   367 Chad Levins               M      Milford                OH    US      2:02:30.2 2:01:54.6 9:18  47  52.1       13       M 45-49   
139   33  Ralph Banchstubbs         M      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:02:18.5 2:01:54.8 9:18  29  47.9       9        M 25-29   
140   180 Stephanie Duffey          F      Mason                  OH    US      2:02:29.1 2:02:20.5 9:20  27  53.3       6        F 25-29   
141   394 Megan Mattei              F      Carmel                 IN    US      2:02:29.5 2:02:21.0 9:20  19  54.2       6        F 15-19   
142   84  Brandon Bolt              M      CINCINNATI             OH    US      2:03:08.1 2:02:39.8 9:22  37  48.2       10       M 35-39   
143   634 Scott Tucker              M      Cold Spring            KY    US      2:03:11.4 2:02:47.5 9:22  41  49.2       15       M 40-44   
144   112 Mark Campbell             M      FAIRFIELD              OH    US      2:03:18.8 2:02:48.9 9:23  48  52.1       14       M 45-49   
145   307 Nikolaus Johnson          M      Cleves                 OH    US      2:03:02.3 2:02:56.5 9:23  21  47.5       4        M 20-24   
146   44  Cindy Batta               F      Harrison               OH    US      2:03:33.8 2:03:22.4 9:25  52  61.6       5        F 50-54   
147   658 Lauren Wall               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:04:14.5 2:03:56.2 9:28  38  53.8       14       F 35-39   
148   36  Nikki Bankston            F      Rocky River            OH    US      2:04:39.0 2:04:32.8 9:30  36  53.1       15       F 35-39   
149   51  David Beaulieu            M      Morrow                 OH    US      2:05:21.8 2:04:51.2 9:32  52  53.1       7        M 50-54   
150   17  William Andreadis         M      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:05:40.0 2:04:51.9 9:32  47  50.9       15       M 45-49   
151   494 John Pyles                M      West Chester           OH    US      2:05:45.5 2:05:17.1 9:34  38  47.4       11       M 35-39   
152   453 Jennifer Nowlin           F      43230                  OH    US      2:05:59.6 2:05:52.9 9:37  49  58.2       5        F 45-49   
153   731 Jordan Halliday           M      Findlay                OH    US      2:06:44.7 2:06:14.2 9:38  19  46.2       6        M 15-19   
154   402 Hannah McColl             F      Solon                  OH    US      2:06:44.1 2:06:14.6 9:38  22  51.6       7        F 20-24   
155   650 Chad Volk                 M      Eastlake               OH    US      2:06:46.1 2:06:20.0 9:39  20  46.2       5        M 20-24   
156   158 Beth DeGroft              F      Mason                  OH    US      2:06:47.8 2:06:38.4 9:40  50  58.6       6        F 50-54   
157   165 Sophie Diener             F      Waverly                OH    US      2:07:04.0 2:07:04.0 9:42  20  51.7       8        F 20-24   
158   477 Shelli Petrey             F      Springboro             OH    US      2:07:31.2 2:07:12.5 9:43  51  59.0       7        F 50-54   
159   154 Nicole DeBord             F      Indain Hill            OH    US      2:07:29.0 2:07:13.5 9:43  37  52.2       16       F 35-39   
160   374 Orlando Lopez             M      Mason                  OH    US      2:08:03.2 2:07:34.7 9:44  39  46.8       12       M 35-39   
161   326 to khuu                   M      West Chester           OH    US      2:07:36.0 2:07:36.0 9:44  57  54.4       6        M 55-59   
162   123 Brett Chmiel              M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:07:51.8 2:07:38.8 9:45  35  46.0       13       M 35-39   
163   327 Laurie Kile               F      Hamilton               OH    US      2:08:03.6 2:07:50.9 9:46  54  60.9       8        F 50-54   
164   224 Sachiko Glover            F      Liberty Twp            OH    US      2:08:40.9 2:08:09.4 9:47  49  57.2       6        F 45-49   
165   299 Clark Jenkins             M      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:09:02.5 2:08:13.3 9:47  47  49.5       16       M 45-49   
166   221 Laurie Gerversman         F      Mason                  OH    US      2:08:36.0 2:08:25.0 9:48  46  55.2       7        F 45-49   
167   11  Ron Allison               M      Springfield            OH    US      2:09:10.0 2:08:30.4 9:49  41  47.0       16       M 40-44   
168   424 Sarah Mills               F      Dillsboro              IN    US      2:08:55.0 2:08:55.0 9:50  32  50.7       12       F 30-34   
169   387 michael marchetti         M      monroe                 OH    US      2:09:25.3 2:08:55.3 9:50  39  46.3       14       M 35-39   
170   391 Felix Martinez            M      Loveland               OH    US      2:09:48.8 2:09:29.7 9:53  34  45.2       14       M 30-34   
171   147 Mark Dame                 M      West Chester           OH    US      2:09:44.9 2:09:30.4 9:53  50  50.3       8        M 50-54   
172   14  Donna Anderson            F      Florence               KY    US      2:09:55.9 2:09:33.9 9:53  66  70.7       1        F 65-69   
173   116 Caitlin Carson            F      Vienna                 WV    US      2:10:00.9 2:09:36.7 9:54  31  50.4       13       F 30-34   
174   204 Brian Floyd               M      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:09:42.2 2:09:36.8 9:54  43  47.4       17       M 40-44   
175   469 Venkata Penmetsa          M      Mason                  OH    US      2:10:11.1 2:09:47.7 9:54  49  49.8       17       M 45-49   
176   559 Donald Shaner             M      Lakewood               OH    US      2:10:09.3 2:09:57.6 9:55  43  47.3       18       M 40-44   
177   251 John Harper               M      Milford                OH    US      2:10:09.0 2:10:05.2 9:56  34  45.0       15       M 30-34   
178   292 Margaret Hurley           F      Miamisburg             OH    US      2:10:30.4 2:10:11.5 9:56  56  61.3       2        F 55-59   
179   441 Richard Nagel             M      Beavercreek            OH    US      2:10:27.5 2:10:14.2 9:57  72  62.0       1        M 70-99   
180   542 jean schmidt              F      loveland               OH    US      2:10:46.6 2:10:24.4 9:57  67  71.3       2        F 65-69   
181   9   Dianne Alexander          F      Xenia                  OH    US      2:11:02.3 2:10:26.9 9:57  55  60.4       3        F 55-59   
182   297 Amelia Jarboe             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:10:52.7 2:10:27.4 9:58  21  50.1       9        F 20-24   
183   322 Kaitlin Kenny             F      Aberdeen               NC    US      2:11:05.3 2:10:55.5 10:00 35  50.3       17       F 35-39   
184   537 Kevin Schamel             M      Eaton                  OH    US      2:11:35.4 2:11:10.2 10:01 42  46.4       19       M 40-44   
185   577 Chris Snow                M      Amelia                 OH    US      2:11:28.7 2:11:13.7 10:01 71  60.7       2        M 70-99   
186   499 Tom Ratterman             M      Bellevue               KY    US      2:12:10.6 2:11:57.1 10:04 45  47.3       18       M 45-49   
187   330 Mia Kinross               F      Liberty Township       OH    US      2:12:25.8 2:12:04.1 10:05 13  56.7       1        F 10-14   
188   189 adel erdaty               M      Maineville             OH    US      2:12:42.7 2:12:18.2 10:06 48  48.4       19       M 45-49   
189   79  Kelly Boehle              F      Maineville             OH    US      2:12:43.0 2:12:26.9 10:07 47  54.1       8        F 45-49   
190   705 Tommy Craft               M      Richmond               KY    US      2:13:00.1 2:12:43.6 10:08 48  48.2       20       M 45-49   
191   302 Bill Johnson              M      Marshall               IL    US      2:13:03.3 2:12:47.6 10:08 65  56.4       4        M 65-69   
192   449 David Noble               M      Middletown             OH    US      2:13:26.9 2:13:14.2 10:10 29  43.8       10       M 25-29   
193   621 Jason Tilford             M      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:13:47.7 2:13:34.9 10:12 42  45.6       20       M 40-44   
194   480 Candice Phillips          F      Washington Court House OH    US      2:14:08.1 2:13:43.4 10:12 38  49.9       18       F 35-39   
195   160 Patricia DeMott           F      Germantown             OH    US      2:14:12.1 2:13:43.9 10:13 58  61.3       4        F 55-59   
196   121 Mei Cheung                F      Troy                   OH    US      2:14:24.4 2:13:55.8 10:13 32  48.8       14       F 30-34   
197   717 michael symanow           M      dayton                 OH    US      2:14:34.2 2:14:01.8 10:14 33  43.6       16       M 30-34   
198   703 Susan Barber              F      CINCINNATI             OH    US      2:15:04.6 2:14:21.0 10:15 52  56.5       9        F 50-54   
199   279 Monica Holmback           F      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:15:09.6 2:14:42.1 10:17 60  62.5       1        F 60-64   
200   481 Denny Piatt               M      CINCINNATI             OH    US      2:15:11.4 2:14:50.9 10:18 51  48.7       9        M 50-54   
201   669 Ashley Weldishofer        F      Harrison               OH    US      2:15:09.9 2:15:00.9 10:18 28  48.3       7        F 25-29   
202   680 Sharon Williams           F      Mason                  OH    US      2:15:35.8 2:15:14.2 10:19 54  57.6       10       F 50-54   
203   561 Allison Shartzer          F      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:15:37.7 2:15:15.5 10:20 35  48.7       19       F 35-39   
204   81  James Bolden              M      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:15:44.7 2:15:19.8 10:20 31  43.1       17       M 30-34   
205   355 Ashley Lee                F      Catlettsburg           KY    US      2:15:40.8 2:15:26.4 10:20 37  49.0       20       F 35-39   
206   343 Bryan Lamb                M      West Chester           OH    US      2:15:45.8 2:15:29.9 10:21 45  46.1       21       M 45-49   
207   399 Deanna McAtee             F      Lawrenceburg           IN    US      2:15:42.2 2:15:33.0 10:21 44  51.3       7        F 40-44   
208   77  Katie Blankenship         F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:15:57.7 2:15:43.9 10:22 35  48.5       21       F 35-39   
209   89  amy breaden               F      Greeneville            OH    US      2:16:17.7 2:15:53.0 10:22 64  65.5       2        F 60-64   
210   71  jennifer black            F      loveland               OH    US      2:16:50.9 2:15:55.5 10:23 67  68.4       3        F 65-69   
211   384 Thomas Mactaggart         M      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:16:12.3 2:15:59.9 10:23 19  42.9       7        M 15-19   
212   682 Nathan Wininger           M      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:16:31.5 2:16:03.3 10:23 22  42.9       6        M 20-24   
213   459 Kristen Owens             F      Tipp City              OH    US      2:16:36.6 2:16:11.1 10:24 37  48.7       22       F 35-39   
214   404 Jacob McCoy               M      Covington              KY    US      2:16:24.8 2:16:12.7 10:24 37  43.4       15       M 35-39   
215   178 Kathy Driscoll            F      Florence               KY    US      2:16:40.5 2:16:19.0 10:24 52  55.7       11       F 50-54   
216   509 Theresa Riggs             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:16:44.7 2:16:20.8 10:24 40  49.5       8        F 40-44   
217   628 Amy Touassi               F      Blue Ash               OH    US      2:16:48.1 2:16:34.1 10:26 31  47.8       15       F 30-34   
218   446 Lisa Newsome              F      Ashland                KY    US      2:16:50.8 2:16:37.0 10:26 44  50.9       9        F 40-44   
219   332 Katherine Kistler         F      Centerville            OH    US      2:17:39.9 2:16:58.9 10:27 37  48.4       23       F 35-39   
220   563 Janet Shaw                F      Beavercreek            OH    US      2:17:40.2 2:16:59.8 10:27 39  48.9       24       F 35-39   
221   704 Marcus Carmicle           M      Richmond               KY    US      2:17:46.9 2:17:30.4 10:30 49  47.0       22       M 45-49   
222   329 Chad Kingery              M      Bradner                OH    US      2:18:13.7 2:17:31.2 10:30 40  43.7       21       M 40-44   
223   416 Nick Merkt                M      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:17:57.7 2:17:38.3 10:30 35  42.6       16       M 35-39   
224   246 Rachel Halpin             F      Maineville             OH    US      2:18:16.8 2:17:48.6 10:31 32  47.4       16       F 30-34   
225   291 Teri Hundley              F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:18:43.1 2:18:25.2 10:34 56  57.7       5        F 55-59   
226   290 JoAnna Hughes             F      Dillsboro              IN    US      2:18:54.1 2:18:31.7 10:34 39  48.4       25       F 35-39   
227   13  Chris Alvarado            M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:18:48.0 2:18:36.3 10:35 29  42.1       11       M 25-29   
228   530 Raymond Samay             M      Lebanon                OH    US      2:19:18.4 2:19:04.4 10:37 57  49.9       7        M 55-59   
229   338 Heidi Krieger             F      Loveland               OH    US      2:19:33.9 2:19:14.0 10:38 45  50.4       9        F 45-49   
230   701 Joseph Mitchell           M      Spring Valley          OH    US      2:19:49.4 2:19:24.0 10:38 50  46.7       10       M 50-54   
231   167 Paul Dillmore             M      Fairfield township     OH    US      2:20:06.0 2:19:35.1 10:39 37  42.3       17       M 35-39   
232   528 Andrea Sacks              F      45230                  OH    US      2:20:25.2 2:19:35.4 10:39 36  47.4       26       F 35-39   
233   181 Yana Duke                 F      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:19:55.1 2:19:41.2 10:40 48  51.8       10       F 45-49   
234   235 Madeline Greenwell        F      Newport                KY    US      2:20:13.8 2:19:58.2 10:41 24  46.6       10       F 20-24   
235   618 Rich Thompson             M      Oakwood                OH    US      2:20:34.4 2:20:19.2 10:43 34  41.7       18       M 30-34   
236   380 GARY LUTTRELL             M      PEKIN                  IN    US      2:20:57.7 2:20:36.8 10:44 55  48.4       8        M 55-59   
237   678 Jocelyn Williams          F      Mason                  OH    US      2:20:45.5 2:20:45.5 10:45 19  47.1       7        F 15-19   
238   564 Kevin Shewey              M      Paris                  IL    US      2:21:04.5 2:20:48.4 10:45 60  50.7       3        M 60-64   
239   525 Nick Russell              M      Grayson                KY    US      2:21:10.6 2:21:03.8 10:46 38  42.1       18       M 35-39   
240   684 Edward Winkofsky          M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:21:46.5 2:21:16.9 10:47 67  54.1       5        M 65-69   
241   164 Nurys Diaz                F      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:22:29.4 2:22:01.5 10:50 56  56.2       6        F 55-59   
242   20  Jeff Arneson              M      Springboro             OH    US      2:22:32.3 2:22:07.0 10:51 48  45.1       23       M 45-49   
243   45  Crystal Baumberger        F      Newburgh               IN    US      2:22:51.0 2:22:30.0 10:53 34  46.1       17       F 30-34   
244   259 Laura Hatfield            F      Newburgh               IN    US      2:22:51.1 2:22:30.5 10:53 31  45.8       18       F 30-34   
245   55  Greg Bell                 M      Miamisburg             OH    US      2:23:01.8 2:22:44.1 10:54 59  49.5       9        M 55-59   
246   252 Dawn Harris               F      Morrow                 OH    US      2:23:28.1 2:23:18.9 10:56 48  50.5       11       F 45-49   
247   614 Julie Teuschler           F      Kettering              OH    US      2:23:41.9 2:23:22.0 10:57 35  45.9       27       F 35-39   
248   383 Angie Mackey              F      Franklin               OH    US      2:23:41.6 2:23:23.0 10:57 40  47.0       10       F 40-44   
249   274 Gretchen Hochwalt         F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:24:01.4 2:23:46.5 10:59 26  45.3       8        F 25-29   
250   319 Rebecca Keller            F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:24:23.0 2:23:50.2 10:59 66  63.7       4        F 65-69   
251   285 Erika Howder              F      Arlington              VA    US      2:24:57.0 2:24:27.4 11:02 48  50.1       12       F 45-49   
252   49  Jessica Beachy            F      Lynchburg              OH    US      2:25:12.3 2:24:38.4 11:02 35  45.5       28       F 35-39   
253   131 Cindy Clay                F      Covington              KY    US      2:25:06.4 2:24:45.2 11:03 49  50.6       13       F 45-49   
254   50  Wendy Beaudoin            F      Dry Ridge              KY    US      2:25:07.4 2:24:45.7 11:03 45  48.5       14       F 45-49   
255   543 Teri Schmidt              F      Lebanon                OH    US      2:25:19.2 2:24:49.8 11:03 43  47.6       11       F 40-44   
256   666 Tamara Smith              F      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:25:30.1 2:25:07.6 11:05 63  60.5       3        F 60-64   
257   205 nickie fourman            F      Vandalia               OH    US      2:39:22.3 2:25:12.4 11:05 44  47.9       12       F 40-44   
258   280 Erin Hopkins              F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:26:16.0 2:26:08.6 11:09 42  46.8       13       F 40-44   
259   739 Harley Healy              M      Loveland               OH    US      2:27:55.1 2:27:19.0 11:15 15  41.0       8        M 15-19   
260   560 Lisa Shaner               F      Lakewood               OH    US      2:27:33.9 2:27:20.7 11:15 43  46.8       14       F 40-44   
261   508 Michael Rhinehart         M      Springboro             OH    US      2:28:25.7 2:27:47.2 11:17 41  40.9       22       M 40-44   
262   168 Jimmy Dingess             M      Ashland                KY    US      2:28:09.7 2:27:56.3 11:18 42  41.2       23       M 40-44   
263   708 Bobbie Perkins            F      Harrodsburg            KY    US      2:28:25.0 2:28:07.6 11:18 42  46.2       15       F 40-44   
264   63  Lisa Bible                F      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:28:50.6 2:28:14.8 11:19 28  44.0       9        F 25-29   
265   86  Audrey Boydston           F      Mason                  OH    US      2:28:22.5 2:28:16.1 11:19 49  49.4       15       F 45-49   
266   656 Bob Walker                M      Batavia                OH    US      2:28:54.1 2:28:36.5 11:21 45  42.0       24       M 45-49   
267   400 Jessie McBroom            F      Dillsboro              IN    US      2:29:19.7 2:28:57.8 11:22 36  44.4       29       F 35-39   
268   68  William Bihn              M      Mason                  OH    US      2:29:44.9 2:29:14.7 11:24 36  39.4       19       M 35-39   
269   163 Kim Diamond               F      Prospect               KY    US      2:29:33.5 2:29:18.8 11:24 52  50.9       12       F 50-54   
270   199 Christina Fields          F      West Chester           OH    US      2:29:42.4 2:29:27.4 11:25 33  43.8       19       F 30-34   
271   697 Joyce Yoo                 F      Centerillve            OH    US      2:39:32.2 2:29:31.8 11:25 54  52.1       13       F 50-54   
272   242 Harvey Hahn               M      Centerillve            OH    US      2:39:32.3 2:29:32.4 11:25 50  43.6       11       M 50-54   
273   88  James Braunschneider      M      Springboro             OH    US      2:30:31.6 2:29:59.3 11:27 51  43.8       12       M 50-54   
274   301 Amanda Jetmore            F      Richmond               IN    US      2:30:38.2 2:30:15.0 11:28 42  45.5       16       F 40-44   
275   410 Russell McMahon           M      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:31:03.9 2:30:31.8 11:29 65  49.8       6        M 65-69   
276   152 Stephanie Day             F      Loveland               OH    US      2:31:00.3 2:30:52.3 11:31 39  44.4       30       F 35-39   
277   627 Caroline Toth             F      Lexington              KY    US      2:31:16.7 2:30:58.7 11:32 21  43.3       11       F 20-24   
278   461 Shirley Ozio              F      WAYNESVILLE            OH    US      2:32:15.8 2:31:56.3 11:36 54  51.2       14       F 50-54   
279   22  Lorena Artis              F      Springboro             OH    US      2:33:27.2 2:33:06.9 11:41 35  43.0       31       F 35-39   
280   345 Adam Lane                 M      Oregonia               OH    US      2:33:39.4 2:33:21.6 11:42 14  40.2       1        M 10-14   
281   210 Samantha Frazier          F      Middletown             OH    US      2:34:04.1 2:33:40.0 11:44 40  43.9       17       F 40-44   
282   12  Katie Alsip               F      Ft. Wright             KY    US      2:34:46.9 2:34:09.1 11:46 34  42.6       20       F 30-34   
283   245 Selina Hallan             F      Brookings              SD    US      2:34:36.3 2:34:20.8 11:47 40  43.7       18       F 40-44   
284   54  Jeremy Beehn              M      kountze                TX    US      2:35:09.3 2:34:42.1 11:49 44  40.0       24       M 40-44   
285   631 Jordan Troxel             M      Lebanon                OH    US      2:35:49.3 2:35:23.0 11:52 29  37.6       12       M 25-29   
286   183 Katharine Durso           F      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:36:08.4 2:35:49.0 11:54 39  43.0       32       F 35-39   
287   62  Jacquelyn Berting         F      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:36:08.3 2:35:49.8 11:54 35  42.3       33       F 35-39   
288   73  Devin Blair               M      Richmond               KY    US      2:37:42.5 2:37:16.4 12:00 29  37.1       13       M 25-29   
289   132 Justine Cleveland-Birkett F      Cleveland              OH    US      2:37:43.1 2:37:37.3 12:02 45  44.5       16       F 45-49   
290   467 Leigh Pearce              F      West Chester           OH    US      2:38:21.0 2:37:51.4 12:03 60  53.3       4        F 60-64   
291   320 Mary Kelly                F      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:38:21.6 2:37:51.8 12:03 29  41.3       10       F 25-29   
292   421 David Miller              M      Burlington             KY    US      2:38:32.0 2:37:57.8 12:03 46  39.9       25       M 45-49   
293   567 Prakash Shree             M      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:38:59.6 2:38:26.1 12:06 37  37.3       20       M 35-39   
294   465 Michael Parshall          M      Piqua                  OH    US      2:48:04.7 2:38:31.6 12:06 50  41.1       13       M 50-54   
295   722 Karyn Millar              F      Troy                   OH    US      2:48:04.5 2:38:32.0 12:06 38  42.1       34       F 35-39   
296   315 Anna Kahlig               F      Galloway               OH    US      2:38:55.7 2:38:36.4 12:06 23  41.1       12       F 20-24   
297   366 Morgan Lester             F      Lexington              KY    US      2:39:32.8 2:38:47.4 12:07 27  41.1       11       F 25-29   
298   328 Carl King                 M      Columbus               OH    US      2:40:15.2 2:39:48.3 12:12 68  48.3       7        M 65-69   
299   243 April Hall                F      Ashland                KY    US      2:40:31.4 2:40:21.1 12:14 47  44.7       17       F 45-49   
300   460 Daniel Ozio               M      WAYNESVILLE            OH    US      2:41:18.3 2:40:59.7 12:17 55  42.3       10       M 55-59   
301   265 Luke Henness              M      Hamilton               OH    US      2:41:52.0 2:41:07.8 12:18 34  36.3       19       M 30-34   
302   657 Steph Walker              F      Batavia                OH    US      2:41:32.6 2:41:14.8 12:19 44  43.1       19       F 40-44   
303   423 Christine Mills           F      Springboro             OH    US      2:43:28.4 2:43:08.5 12:27 34  40.2       21       F 30-34   
304   15  Jo Anderson               F      Springfield            OH    US      2:44:49.2 2:44:02.8 12:31 57  49.3       7        F 55-59   
305   72  Tammy Black               F      County rd 118          OH    US      2:44:42.2 2:44:32.6 12:34 49  44.5       18       F 45-49   
306   142 Dave Crabtree             M      Coal Grove             OH    US      2:44:44.8 2:44:33.7 12:34 50  39.6       14       M 50-54   
307   314 Valerie Joseph            F      Monroe                 OH    US      2:45:26.4 2:44:55.2 12:35 49  44.4       19       F 45-49   
308   365 Marc Lester               M      Lexington              KY    US      2:45:42.2 2:44:56.8 12:35 28  35.4       14       M 25-29   
309   41  Alisha Barton             F      Miamisburg             OH    US      2:45:29.4 2:45:01.7 12:36 49  44.4       20       F 45-49   
310   346 Amanda Langenbach         F      cincinnati             OH    US      2:46:47.6 2:46:20.2 12:42 28  39.2       12       F 25-29   
311   426 Karen Monea               F      Independence           KY    US      2:47:44.0 2:47:21.8 12:47 56  47.7       8        F 55-59   
312   120 Matt Chandler             M      Danville               KY    US      2:47:55.0 2:47:29.2 12:47 29  34.9       15       M 25-29   
313   311 Brittney Jones            F      High Point             NC    US      2:49:03.5 2:48:40.9 12:53 32  38.8       22       F 30-34   
314   612 Don Tassone               M      Loveland               OH    US      2:49:59.5 2:49:32.9 12:57 61  42.5       4        M 60-64   
315   325 Alecia Khan               F      Independence           KY    US      2:49:59.2 2:49:35.3 12:57 45  41.4       21       F 45-49   
316   216 David Gallenstein         M      Maysville              KY    US      2:51:48.5 2:51:08.7 13:04 54  39.4       15       M 50-54   
317   586 Dennis Stamer             M      Lawrenceburg           IN    US      2:52:24.2 2:52:04.7 13:08 45  36.3       26       M 45-49   
318   203 Sophia Fisher             F      Columbus               OH    US      2:52:55.1 2:52:33.7 13:10 21  37.9       13       F 20-24   
319   605 Ian Summers               M      Parkersburg            WV    US      2:54:07.3 2:53:42.3 13:16 29  33.6       16       M 25-29   
320   616 Devyn Thompson            F      Vienna                 WV    US      2:54:07.3 2:53:43.7 13:16 28  37.5       13       F 25-29   
321   395 Daphne Mattingly          F      Clarkson               KY    US      2:55:30.5 2:55:14.7 13:23 40  38.5       20       F 40-44   
322   396 Jessica May               F      Centerville            OH    US      3:01:05.8 3:00:20.9 13:46 36  36.7       35       F 35-39   
323   524 Amie Ruggles              F      Cincinnati             OH    US      3:04:03.7 3:03:26.0 14:00 33  35.7       23       F 30-34   
324   187 Barbara Ellwein           F      Cincinnati             OH    US      3:04:15.1 3:03:26.2 14:00 62  47.2       5        F 60-64   
325   406 Pam McDonough             F      CINCINNATI             OH    US      3:04:17.3 3:03:40.2 14:01 35  35.9       36       F 35-39   
326   267 Teresa Hensley            F      Dunbar                 WV    US      3:04:57.1 3:04:37.4 14:06 60  45.6       6        F 60-64   
327   629 Donna Townsend            F      Dayton                 OH    US      3:05:12.3 3:04:38.6 14:06 65  48.9       5        F 65-69   
328   231 John Graves               M      Beavercreek            OH    US      3:05:29.8 3:04:44.9 14:06 59  38.3       11       M 55-59   
329   369 Amanda Lewis              F      Hamilton               OH    US      3:07:50.2 3:07:08.1 14:17 39  35.8       37       F 35-39   
330   672 Angie White               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      3:07:50.0 3:07:08.3 14:17 43  36.8       21       F 40-44   
331   85  Roberta Bond              F      Maineville             OH    US      3:08:23.1 3:07:39.0 14:19 48  38.6       22       F 45-49   
332   405 Laura McCutcheon          F      Lewis Center           OH    US      3:08:52.1 3:08:30.6 14:23 33  34.7       24       F 30-34   
333   74  Natalie Blair             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      3:09:23.8 3:08:45.9 14:25 36  35.0       38       F 35-39   
334   540 Edward Schmidt            M      Lebanon                OH    US      3:09:30.8 3:08:57.9 14:25 49  34.2       27       M 45-49   
335   161 Megan Derringer           F      Beavercreek            OH    US      3:09:43.3 3:09:14.3 14:27 18  35.5       8        F 15-19   
336   437 Dianne Murray             F      Fairfield Township     OH    US      3:11:16.2 3:10:33.4 14:33 72  52.8       1        F 70-99   
337   273 Sandi Hinson              F      Cincinnati             OH    US      3:13:26.2 3:13:05.6 14:44 67  48.2       6        F 65-69   
338   654 James Waddell             M      Crescent Springs       KY    US      3:14:51.9 3:14:08.9 14:49 59  36.4       12       M 55-59   
339   95  Linda Brockman            F      Loveland               OH    US      3:17:31.1 3:17:10.2 15:03 69  48.6       7        F 65-69   
340   107 Michele Burton            F      Loveland               OH    US      3:17:32.2 3:17:11.3 15:03 55  40.0       9        F 55-59   
341   218 Megan George              F      Beavercreek            OH    US      3:18:15.2 3:17:46.2 15:06 18  34.0       9        F 15-19   
342   129 Rebecca Clark             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      3:19:11.7 3:18:33.2 15:09 46  35.7       23       F 45-49   
343   127 Dustin Clark              M      Cincinnati             OH    US      3:19:11.6 3:18:34.1 15:09 47  32.0       28       M 45-49   
344   457 Alan Osuch                M      Ashland                KY    US      3:18:58.3 3:18:40.9 15:10 69  39.3       8        M 65-69   
345   724 marnie watson             F      Miamisburg             OH    US      3:25:35.6 3:24:50.2 15:38 49  35.8       24       F 45-49   
346   474 Jason Petersime           M      Miamisburg             OH    US      3:25:35.5 3:24:50.6 15:38 46  30.7       29       M 45-49   
347   195 Aubrey Feldhaus           F      Crittenden             KY    US      3:25:41.4 3:24:59.7 15:39 42  33.4       22       F 40-44   
348   475 Kayla Peterson            F      Batavia                OH    US      3:53:34.9 3:52:46.9 17:46 23  28.0       14       F 20-24   
349   211 Mike Fremont              M      cincinnati             OH    US      4:14:10.1 4:13:37.3 19:22 97  83.6       3        M 70-99   
350   582 Melissa Spears            F      South Shore            KY    US      4:14:10.4 4:13:49.0 19:23 42  26.9       23       F 40-44   
351   47  Jennifer Bayes            F      Flatwoods              KY    US      4:14:10.4 4:13:49.4 19:23 35  25.9       39       F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Isaac Schuetz 547 23  1       M      Louisville KY US 1:15:23.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Morgan Eberle 185 24  11      F      Cincinnati OH US 1:27:22.8 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Adam Lane 345 14  280     M      Oregonia OH US 2:33:21.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Noah Sayle 534 16  47      M      Bethel OH US     1:41:24.6 
2     Noah Tobin 624 17  54      M      New Albany OH US 1:43:11.5 
3     Ian Greear 233 18  62      M      New Albany OH US 1:46:01.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Garrett Ashdown 23  20  24      M      Springboro OH US 1:31:35.9 
2     Peter Williams  679 23  50      M      Cincinnati OH US 1:41:58.4 
3     Spencer Howell  286 22  70      M      Dayton OH US     1:46:55.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Matthew Beck  52  29  2       M      Cincinnati OH US 1:16:17.3 
2     Jared Johnson 304 26  3       M      FORT WAYNE IN US 1:16:31.4 
3     Daniel Wulker 695 28  7       M      Cincinnati OH US 1:25:45.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Cory Krabbe    336 31  6       M      Cincinnati OH US 1:23:23.3 
2     Jonathan Virgi 647 34  9       M      Cincinnati OH US 1:27:11.3 
3     Jan Ganzon     217 33  18      M      Columbus OH US   1:29:15.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Anthony Holman 278 37  4       M      Mason OH US     1:20:49.9 
2     Greg Morgan    431 37  33      M      Covington KY US 1:37:06.9 
3     Chris Lorenz   375 37  37      M      Covington KY US 1:38:32.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Roheem Moore 734 40  5       M      Dayton OH US       1:21:34.2 
2     Chad Hess    269 42  13      M      WINCHESTER OH US   1:27:25.1 
3     Neil Johnson 306 44  20      M      Procyorville OH US 1:29:58.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Christian Jenkins 728 49  8       M      Cincinnati OH US 1:26:24.7 
2     Jeffrey Coudron   802 48  17      M      Oakwood          1:29:10.5 
3     Ryan Sakemiller   529 48  19      M      Blue Ash OH US   1:29:31.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Rob Wagner      655 53  23      M      Plain City OH US 1:31:28.6 
2     Anthony Hudnell 288 51  69      M      Mason OH US      1:46:40.9 
3     Mark Brinkman   94  54  83      M      Loveland OH US   1:49:58.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kevin Johnston 309 56  52      M      College Corner OH US 1:42:45.6 
2     Paul Seibert   553 56  55      M      Ft. Mitchell KY US   1:44:08.3 
3     Steve Samples  531 56  81      M      FRANKFORT KY US      1:49:55.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Timothy Morand 429 64  88      M      Yellow Springs OH US 1:50:43.3 
2     Peter Vlasic   649 61  110     M      Dayton OH US         1:55:02.5 
3     Kevin Shewey   564 60  238     M      Paris IL US          2:20:48.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mark Jepson    300 66  100     M      Cincinnati OH US 1:53:33.7 
2     Richard Barton 43  66  122     M      Greenville OH US 1:58:08.8 
3     thane maynard  397 65  135     M      cincinnati OH US 2:01:45.3 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Richard Nagel 441 72  179     M      Beavercreek OH US 2:10:14.2 
2     Chris Snow    577 71  185     M      Amelia OH US      2:11:13.7 
3     Mike Fremont  211 97  349     M      cincinnati OH US  4:13:37.3 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Mia Kinross 330 13  187     F      Liberty Township OH US 2:12:04.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Natalie de Beer 153 17  45      F      LOVELAND OH US   1:40:45.6 
2     Sydney Stegeman 594 19  79      F      Lebanon OH US    1:49:25.6 
3     Piper Arneson   21  18  85      F      Springboro OH US 1:50:14.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Carly Lockwood      372 20  53      F      Miamisburg OH US  1:42:49.5 
2     Joellen Badertscher 27  20  72      F      Apple Creek OH US 1:47:27.6 
3     Kim Wolfe           687 22  73      F      newport KY US     1:47:32.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Christina Johnson 303 27  25      F      FORT WAYNE IN US 1:31:53.5 
2     Irene Musgrove    439 27  38      F      Dayton OH US     1:38:46.6 
3     Jaclyn Scholtz    545 28  74      F      Fairborn OH US   1:47:34.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kelly Fisher     201 32  15      F      Oregonia OH US       1:28:38.0 
2     Lesley Middleton 801 32  16      F      Yellow Springs OH US 1:29:09.1 
3     Diana Filtz      200 30  27      F      Cincinnati OH US     1:33:41.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Christina Johnston 733 39  14      F      Xenia OH US            1:28:26.1 
2     Courtney Busemeyer 108 38  26      F      Milford OH US          1:32:53.2 
3     Meghan Ward        663 36  31      F      Liberty Township OH US 1:35:22.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Rhonda Stricklett 601 44  82      F      Morrow OH US     1:49:55.8 
2     Crystal Barton    42  44  89      F      Greenville OH US 1:50:53.1 
3     Christina Suda    604 41  96      F      Batavia OH US    1:52:28.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kim Johnston         310 48  32      F      College Corner OH US 1:36:13.1 
2     Jennifer Blankenship 76  49  42      F      Xenia OH US          1:39:39.3 
3     Lori Gerkin          220 47  49      F      Hamilton OH US       1:41:47.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mary Stebbins  591 51  46      F      Lexington KY US  1:41:03.2 
2     Laura Petra    476 52  86      F      Cincinnati OH US 1:50:20.2 
3     Marilyn Threat 619 51  103     F      Lyndhurst OH US  1:54:08.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Karen Spade      580 55  120     F      Cincinnati OH US 1:57:44.0 
2     Margaret Hurley  292 56  178     F      Miamisburg OH US 2:10:11.5 
3     Dianne Alexander 9   55  181     F      Xenia OH US      2:10:26.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Monica Holmback 279 60  199     F      Cincinnati OH US  2:14:42.1 
2     amy breaden     89  64  209     F      Greeneville OH US 2:15:53.0 
3     Tamara Smith    666 63  256     F      Cincinnati OH US  2:25:07.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Donna Anderson 14  66  172     F      Florence KY US 2:09:33.9 
2     jean schmidt   542 67  180     F      loveland OH US 2:10:24.4 
3     jennifer black 71  67  210     F      loveland OH US 2:15:55.5 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Dianne Murray 437 72  336     F      Fairfield Township OH US 3:10:33.4 

Additional results can be found at https://www.littlemiamihalf.com/results/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.